November 22nd, 2014

11/22/2014  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 81
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.37) 2:02.34
2nd Soni, Aahana (5.62) 2:16.08
3rd Mandel, Lexi (6.29) 2:42.14 2:32.06 +0:10.08
4th Leisten, Alisha (6.53) 2:48.06 2:50.21 -0:02.15
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pfeiffer, Katie (8.31) 1:57.63 1:55.31 +0:02.32
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (8.63) 1:41.15 1:41.85 -0:00.70
2nd Soong, Dylan (8.95) 1:44.89
3rd Tsao, Jeremy (8.88) 2:10.32 2:16.62 -0:06.30
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lindgren, Danika (9.12) 1:43.93
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hutton, Drew (10.81) 1:48.76
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Olivares, Chelsea (11.37) 1:46.82 1:56.12 -0:09.30
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Latch, Zoe (4.98) 0:45.96 0:52.39 -0:06.43
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.37) 0:25.40 0:28.59 -0:03.19
2nd Soni, Aahana (5.62) 0:30.19 0:29.07 +0:01.12
3rd Gandotra, Deea (6.2) 0:36.91 0:42.31 -0:05.40
4th Leisten, Alisha (6.53) 0:40.88 0:45.10 -0:04.22
5th Mandel, Lexi (6.29) 0:43.44 0:35.96 +0:07.48
6th Pramoda, Dolly (6.23) 0:43.72 0:44.21 -0:00.49
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weijland, Nolan (6.18) 0:40.81 0:39.33 +0:01.48
2nd Tang, Jayden (5.6) 1:03.71 1:15.57 -0:11.86
3rd Roschmann, Sullivan (5.18) 1:08.63
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pfeiffer, Katie (8.31) 0:21.65 0:23.82 -0:02.17
2nd Truong, Remi (7.15) 0:30.57 0:26.50 +0:04.07
3rd Pramoda, Chili (7.5) 0:33.97 0:41.46 -0:07.49
4th Tang, Zoey (8.44) 0:37.94 0:33.19 +0:04.75
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (8.63) 0:19.38 0:20.39 -0:01.01
2nd Boado, Justin (8.67) 0:25.97 0:28.34 -0:02.37
3rd Holguin, Kyle (7.97) 0:28.00 0:30.63 -0:02.63
4th Cheung, Ethan (8.2) 0:30.45
5th Tsao, Jeremy (8.88) 0:33.45 0:30.07 +0:03.38
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Esteban, Vanessa (10.46) 0:26.03
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Varela, Joshua (10.69) 0:23.66 0:22.83 +0:00.83
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Truong, Remi (7.15) 1:09.32
2nd Soni, Aahana (5.62) 1:09.69
3rd Gandotra, Deea (6.2) 1:26.90 1:35.53 -0:08.63
4th Bouzid, Louisa (7.17) 1:30.16 1:23.22 +0:06.94
5th Pramoda, Chili (7.5) 1:32.52 1:42.02 -0:09.50
6th Pramoda, Dolly (6.23) 1:38.51 1:44.46 -0:05.95
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Holguin, Kyle (7.97) 1:18.65
2nd Weijland, Nolan (6.18) 1:29.72
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lindgren, Danika (9.12) 0:47.15
2nd Tang, Zoey (8.44) 1:25.25 1:12.27 +0:12.98
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (8.63) 0:45.34 0:47.83 -0:02.49
2nd Soong, Dylan (8.95) 0:51.56
3rd Boado, Justin (8.67) 1:01.09 1:03.78 -0:02.69
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st TSUJIBAYASHI, Megu (12.8) 0:36.88
2nd Varela, Faith (13.48) 0:41.78 0:40.28 +0:01.50
3rd Olivares, Chelsea (11.37) 0:51.50 0:54.64 -0:03.14
4th Serron, Deann (10.48) 0:51.69
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Latch, Zoe (4.98) 0:34.06 0:36.83 -0:02.77
2nd Patel, Sariya (4.93) 0:40.87 0:39.00 +0:01.87
3rd Nelson, Presley (4.89) 0:43.84
4th Navas, Lillian (4.92) 0:48.78 0:45.38 +0:03.40
5th Matutes, Nancy (4.26) 0:50.58 0:41.34 +0:09.24
6th Chang, Colette (4.29) 0:51.06 0:51.08 -0:00.02
7th Robles, Amy (2.94) 1:07.40 0:52.95 +0:14.45
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pickell, Byron (4.91) 0:46.66 0:43.89 +0:02.77
2nd Salazar, Cadel (3.82) 0:47.69 0:54.88 -0:07.19
3rd Chiang, Matthew (4.53) 1:03.75 1:03.69 +0:00.06
4th Pla, Patrick (4.63) 1:26.46
5th Smidt, Will (4.07) 1:30.26
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.37) 0:24.26 0:28.72 -0:04.46
2nd Patel, Sabina (6.95) 0:27.19 0:26.44 +0:00.75
3rd Soni, Aahana (5.62) 0:29.40 0:28.65 +0:00.75
4th Leisten, Alisha (6.53) 0:32.46 0:43.43 -0:10.97
5th Symchych, Ava (5.01) 0:33.01 0:30.82 +0:02.19
6th Elliott, Hadley (6.46) 0:34.59
7th Mandel, Lexi (6.29) 0:34.76 0:33.47 +0:01.29
8th Tavaglione, Grace (6.4) 0:35.27 0:38.28 -0:03.01
9th Pramoda, Dolly (6.23) 0:35.72 0:38.58 -0:02.86
10th Gabagat, Emma (5.11) 0:36.20 0:39.52 -0:03.32
11th Gandotra, Deea (6.2) 0:36.75 0:39.52 -0:02.77
12th Zambales, Marielle (6.85) 0:39.07 0:45.20 -0:06.13
13th Patel, Zeal (6.25) 0:40.76 0:37.63 +0:03.13
14th Gargantiel, Leah (5.14) 0:40.94 0:35.19 +0:05.75
15th Kambal, Sanvi (5.06) 1:00.12 0:47.63 +0:12.49
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pla, Daniel (6.58) 0:37.60
2nd Weijland, Nolan (6.18) 0:38.63 0:31.19 +0:07.44
3rd Tang, Jayden (5.6) 0:46.40 0:49.43 -0:03.03
4th Idriss, Ramzi (6.65) 0:46.78 0:45.38 +0:01.40
5th Wong, Gordon (6.68) 0:48.57
6th Chang, Joshua (5.14) 0:52.69 0:46.20 +0:06.49
7th Roschmann, Sullivan (5.18) 0:52.88 0:55.27 -0:02.39
8th Pfeiffer, Ryan (5.75) 0:53.25 0:51.58 +0:01.67
9th Felix, Jose (6.57) 0:55.56
10th Symchych, Elliott (5.01) 0:59.96 1:07.28 -0:07.32
11th Nguyen, Mason (5.38) 1:28.32 1:03.68 +0:24.64
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pfeiffer, Katie (8.31) 0:24.88 0:27.52 -0:02.64
2nd Truong, Remi (7.15) 0:25.77 0:27.69 -0:01.92
3rd Pramoda, Chili (7.5) 0:33.69 0:29.09 +0:04.60
4th Bouzid, Louisa (7.17) 0:34.00 0:32.84 +0:01.16
5th Tang, Zoey (8.44) 0:36.25 0:30.21 +0:06.04
6th Gregson, Malia (7.47) 0:40.51
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soong, Dylan (8.95) 0:24.40 0:25.80 -0:01.40
2nd Carlson, John (8.63) 0:24.46 0:20.96 +0:03.50
3rd Boado, Justin (8.67) 0:32.14 0:27.83 +0:04.31
4th Holguin, Kyle (7.97) 0:35.91 0:30.50 +0:05.41
5th Mangum, John (7.57) 0:42.03
6th Lickfett, Garrett (8.45) 0:43.14 1:18.89 -0:35.75
7th Perricone, Vinny (8.82) 0:46.00 0:38.76 +0:07.24
8th Serron, Jayden (7.61) 0:55.07
9th Badari, Ayush (7.17) 0:59.89
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Esteban, Vanessa (10.46) 0:23.45 0:29.79 -0:06.34
2nd Dang, Danae (9.02) 0:33.77
3rd Panda, Celina (9.6) 0:35.45 0:46.96 -0:11.51
4th Badari, Ananya (9.55) 0:47.22 0:43.58 +0:03.64
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Call, Cooper (10.52) 0:22.77 0:25.75 -0:02.98
2nd Varela, Joshua (10.69) 0:35.09
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soni, Aahana (5.62) 1:03.68 1:09.83 -0:06.15
2nd Gargantiel, Leah (5.14) 1:20.59 1:17.65 +0:02.94
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (5.14) 1:51.00 1:46.58 +0:04.42
2nd Pickell, Byron (4.91) 1:52.69 1:24.68 +0:28.01
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.37) 0:55.70 1:01.33 -0:05.63
2nd Patel, Sabina (6.95) 1:03.31 0:59.63 +0:03.68
3rd Mandel, Lexi (6.29) 1:11.34 1:11.02 +0:00.32
4th Bouzid, Louisa (7.17) 1:14.57 1:08.57 +0:06.00
5th Pramoda, Chili (7.5) 1:15.66 1:07.95 +0:07.71
6th Gandotra, Deea (6.2) 1:17.15 1:28.91 -0:11.76
7th Pramoda, Dolly (6.23) 1:23.02 1:30.52 -0:07.50
8th Patel, Zeal (6.25) 1:38.19
9th Nader, Tara (6.28) 1:52.16
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Holguin, Kyle (7.97) 1:11.65 1:05.46 +0:06.19
2nd Weijland, Nolan (6.18) 1:15.76
3rd Idriss, Ramzi (6.65) 1:62.38 1:36.69 +0:25.69
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lindgren, Danika (9.12) 0:49.38
2nd Tang, Zoey (8.44) 1:23.63 1:04.53 +0:19.10
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (8.63) 0:48.56 0:49.01 -0:00.45
2nd Tsao, Jeremy (8.88) 1:01.20 1:09.96 -0:08.76
3rd Boado, Justin (8.67) 1:05.10 1:00.22 +0:04.88
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Olivares, Chelsea (11.37) 0:50.01 0:52.64 -0:02.63
2nd Varela, Faith (13.48) 0:51.46 0:48.39 +0:03.07
3rd Serron, Deann (10.48) 0:53.57
4th Esteban, Vanessa (10.46) 0:58.12
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Olivares, Chelsea (11.37) 2:00.57
2nd Mandel, Lexi (6.29) 2:24.72 2:44.82 -0:20.10
3rd Pramoda, Chili (7.5) 2:42.45 2:32.61 +0:09.84
4th Pramoda, Dolly (6.23) 3:08.78
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Latch, Zoe (4.98) 0:55.14 0:49.38 +0:05.76
2nd Navas, Lillian (4.92) 1:08.20
3rd Patel, Sariya (4.93) 1:32.95 1:05.00 +0:27.95
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chiang, Matthew (4.53) 0:56.53 1:25.77 -0:29.24
2nd Salazar, Cadel (3.82) 1:02.00 1:37.82 -0:35.82
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.37) 0:29.08 0:34.52 -0:05.44
2nd Soni, Aahana (5.62) 0:29.34 0:32.15 -0:02.81
3rd Mandel, Lexi (6.29) 0:31.53 0:33.58 -0:02.05
4th Patel, Sabina (6.95) 0:40.50 0:37.00 +0:03.50
5th Elliott, Hadley (6.46) 0:42.83 0:50.95 -0:08.12
6th Leisten, Alisha (6.53) 0:45.90 0:59.63 -0:13.73
7th Pramoda, Dolly (6.23) 0:46.07 0:41.31 +0:04.76
8th Gandotra, Deea (6.2) 0:47.14 0:52.32 -0:05.18
9th Nader, Tara (6.28) 0:47.58
10th Patel, Zeal (6.25) 0:49.57 0:52.75 -0:03.18
11th Symchych, Ava (5.01) 0:53.58 0:49.37 +0:04.21
12th Tavaglione, Grace (6.4) 0:58.33 0:56.28 +0:02.05
13th Gabagat, Emma (5.11) 1:08.34
14th Kambal, Sanvi (5.06) 1:16.26 1:10.09 +0:06.17
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weijland, Nolan (6.18) 0:46.93 0:44.37 +0:02.56
2nd Wong, Gordon (6.68) 1:02.34
3rd Tang, Jayden (5.6) 1:07.25 1:18.72 -0:11.47
4th Chang, Joshua (5.14) 1:13.06
5th Roschmann, Sullivan (5.18) 1:13.78
6th Pfeiffer, Ryan (5.75) 1:24.78
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pfeiffer, Katie (8.31) 0:27.13 0:30.57 -0:03.44
2nd Truong, Remi (7.15) 0:32.15 0:33.71 -0:01.56
3rd Bouzid, Louisa (7.17) 0:37.45 0:37.28 +0:00.17
4th Pramoda, Chili (7.5) 0:44.25 0:46.09 -0:01.84
5th Tang, Zoey (8.44) 0:44.32 0:40.69 +0:03.63
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Boado, Justin (8.67) 0:28.12 0:27.71 +0:00.41
2nd Cheung, Ethan (8.2) 0:33.81
3rd Holguin, Kyle (7.97) 0:41.45 0:42.54 -0:01.09
4th Lickfett, Garrett (8.45) 0:56.07
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Esteban, Vanessa (10.46) 0:39.57 0:37.72 +0:01.85
2nd Badari, Ananya (9.55) 0:40.76
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Call, Cooper (10.52) 0:27.52 0:28.51 -0:00.99
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soni, Aahana (5.62) 1:06.13 1:08.97 -0:02.84
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (6.29) 1:18.89 1:14.44 +0:04.45
2nd Bouzid, Louisa (7.17) 1:21.20 1:25.71 -0:04.51
3rd Gandotra, Deea (6.2) 1:36.53 1:53.10 -0:16.57
4th Patel, Sabina (6.95) 1:38.71 1:30.93 +0:07.78
5th Pramoda, Dolly (6.23) 1:40.57 1:43.78 -0:03.21
6th Pramoda, Chili (7.5) 1:43.45 1:42.32 +0:01.13
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, Justin (6.68) 1:30.21 1:17.97 +0:12.24
2nd Weijland, Nolan (6.18) 1:30.52
3rd Holguin, Kyle (7.97) 1:42.52 1:35.41 +0:07.11
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lindgren, Danika (9.12) 1:01.88
2nd Tang, Zoey (8.44) 1:29.95 1:24.94 +0:05.01
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (8.63) 0:54.76 0:56.59 -0:01.83
2nd Soong, Dylan (8.95) 0:58.94 0:55.59 +0:03.35
3rd Boado, Justin (8.67) 1:01.63 1:05.34 -0:03.71
4th Tsao, Jeremy (8.88) 1:09.69 1:19.21 -0:09.52
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gargantiel, Mikayla (10.41) 0:43.08 0:43.26 -0:00.18
2nd Varela, Faith (13.48) 0:53.47 0:51.76 +0:01.71
3rd Serron, Deann (10.48) 0:56.26
4th Olivares, Chelsea (11.37) 0:56.75 0:57.45 -0:00.70
5th Esteban, Vanessa (10.46) 1:34.53
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Varela, Joshua (10.69) 1:09.32 1:11.08 -0:01.76
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gargantiel, Mikayla (10.41) 1:35.70 1:37.51 -0:01.81
2nd TSUJIBAYASHI, Megu (12.8) 1:40.66
3rd Olivares, Chelsea (11.37) 2:08.08
4th Mandel, Lexi (6.29) 2:44.46 2:38.40 +0:06.06
5th Pramoda, Chili (7.5) 3:22.02 3:33.63 -0:11.61
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hutton, Drew (10.81) 2:02.20
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Olivares, Chelsea (11.37) 1:56.65
2nd Mandel, Lexi (6.29) 2:35.89 2:42.34 -0:06.45
3rd Pramoda, Chili (7.5) 2:36.15 2:55.28 -0:19.13
4th Pramoda, Dolly (6.23) 3:21.31 3:50.46 -0:29.15
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hutton, Drew (10.81) 1:48.37
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Navas, Lillian (4.92) 0:36.26 0:39.38 -0:03.12
2nd Latch, Zoe (4.98) 0:43.00 0:37.41 +0:05.59
3rd Adler, Madison (4.01) 0:43.03 0:42.31 +0:00.72
4th Patel, Sariya (4.93) 0:52.44 0:44.08 +0:08.36
5th Nelson, Presley (4.89) 0:59.87
6th Latch, Stella (3.32) 1:01.89 1:11.06 -0:09.17
7th Alpert, Kendra (3.29) 1:02.96 1:09.00 -0:06.04
8th Chang, Colette (4.29) 1:14.58 0:56.19 +0:18.39
9th Matutes, Nancy (4.26) 1:32.75 1:17.47 +0:15.28
10th Robles, Amy (2.94) 2:30.87 1:38.90 +0:51.97
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Cadel (3.82) 0:49.52 0:55.28 -0:05.76
2nd Pickell, Byron (4.91) 0:49.84 0:43.57 +0:06.27
3rd Chiang, Matthew (4.53) 0:50.08 0:55.62 -0:05.54
4th Daffronte, John (4.41) 0:54.33 0:48.64 +0:05.69
5th Polo, Christian (4.67) 1:02.82
6th Pla, Patrick (4.63) 1:15.13
7th Smidt, Will (4.07) 1:23.53 1:38.66 -0:15.13
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.37) 0:21.25 0:22.70 -0:01.45
2nd Soni, Aahana (5.62) 0:23.15 0:26.63 -0:03.48
3rd Gandotra, Deea (6.2) 0:27.02 0:33.60 -0:06.58
4th Mandel, Lexi (6.29) 0:29.51 0:28.38 +0:01.13
5th Leisten, Alisha (6.53) 0:30.70 0:35.59 -0:04.89
6th Patel, Sabina (6.95) 0:30.78 0:24.71 +0:06.07
7th Patel, Zeal (6.25) 0:31.90 0:33.45 -0:01.55
8th Gargantiel, Leah (5.14) 0:33.43 0:32.65 +0:00.78
9th Tavaglione, Grace (6.4) 0:34.31 0:33.76 +0:00.55
10th Symchych, Ava (5.01) 0:35.26 0:32.57 +0:02.69
11th Elliott, Hadley (6.46) 0:35.95 0:34.09 +0:01.86
12th Polo, Olivia (6.15) 0:37.00 0:35.01 +0:01.99
13th Pramoda, Dolly (6.23) 0:40.93 0:46.84 -0:05.91
14th Zambales, Marielle (6.85) 0:46.87 0:52.50 -0:05.63
15th Kambal, Sanvi (5.06) 0:47.70 0:44.59 +0:03.11
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kesanam, Srikar (6.11) 0:28.21
2nd Weijland, Nolan (6.18) 0:36.52
3rd Tang, Jayden (5.6) 0:38.94 0:41.70 -0:02.76
4th Chang, Joshua (5.14) 0:44.44 0:43.25 +0:01.19
5th Idriss, Ramzi (6.65) 0:45.89 0:39.58 +0:06.31
6th Roschmann, Sullivan (5.18) 0:47.84 0:47.84
7th Pla, Daniel (6.58) 0:48.16
8th Symchych, Elliott (5.01) 0:57.10 0:39.39 +0:17.71
9th Pfeiffer, Ryan (5.75) 1:00.71 0:51.72 +0:08.99
10th Wong, Gordon (6.68) 1:08.90
11th Nguyen, Mason (5.38) 1:12.34 1:27.00 -0:14.66
12th Felix, Jose (6.57) 1:58.94 0:47.96 +1:10.98
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pfeiffer, Katie (8.31) 0:20.07 0:19.50 +0:00.57
2nd Truong, Remi (7.15) 0:25.69 0:25.06 +0:00.63
3rd Pramoda, Chili (7.5) 0:29.83 0:30.10 -0:00.27
4th Tang, Zoey (8.44) 0:34.68 0:30.82 +0:03.86
5th Gregson, Malia (7.47) 0:44.14
6th Bouzid, Louisa (7.17) 3:32.01 0:28.72 +3:03.29
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (8.63) 0:17.38 0:18.39 -0:01.01
2nd Soong, Dylan (8.95) 0:18.71 0:19.09 -0:00.38
3rd Boado, Justin (8.67) 0:23.06 0:23.02 +0:00.04
4th Holguin, Kyle (7.97) 0:28.59 0:29.45 -0:00.86
5th Lickfett, Garrett (8.45) 0:37.60
6th Serron, Jayden (7.61) 0:46.14
7th Perricone, Vinny (8.82) 0:50.78 0:44.56 +0:06.22
8th Badari, Ayush (7.17) 1:00.33 0:49.31 +0:11.02
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Esteban, Vanessa (10.46) 0:19.62 0:22.34 -0:02.72
2nd Panda, Celina (9.6) 0:33.57 0:35.15 -0:01.58
3rd Badari, Ananya (9.55) 0:38.20 0:36.95 +0:01.25
4th Dang, Danae (9.02) 0:39.22 0:27.00 +0:12.22
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Call, Cooper (10.52) 0:17.01 0:18.76 -0:01.75
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soni, Aahana (5.62) 0:56.31 1:03.21 -0:06.90
2nd Gargantiel, Leah (5.14) 1:30.06 1:23.13 +0:06.93
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (5.14) 1:25.81 1:36.21 -0:10.40
2nd Roschmann, Sullivan (5.18) 1:33.21 1:53.13 -0:19.92
3rd Salazar, Cadel (3.82) 1:55.95
4th Pickell, Byron (4.91) 2:13.28 1:35.87 +0:37.41
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Salazar, Reese (Clarisse) (6.37) 0:52.26 0:54.27 -0:02.01
2nd Truong, Remi (7.15) 0:58.27 1:15.20 -0:16.93
3rd Gandotra, Deea (6.2) 1:05.20 1:20.75 -0:15.55
4th Mandel, Lexi (6.29) 1:11.13 1:11.00 +0:00.13
5th Leisten, Alisha (6.53) 1:12.72 1:24.75 -0:12.03
6th Patel, Zeal (6.25) 1:15.07
7th Elliott, Hadley (6.46) 1:15.15
8th Pramoda, Chili (7.5) 1:15.63 1:17.32 -0:01.69
9th Bouzid, Louisa (7.17) 1:20.07 1:08.50 +0:11.57
10th Tavaglione, Grace (6.4) 1:20.71 1:15.40 +0:05.31
11th Patel, Sabina (6.95) 1:23.82 1:03.12 +0:20.70
12th Nader, Tara (6.28) 1:33.40
13th Pramoda, Dolly (6.23) 1:36.75 1:45.66 -0:08.91
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weijland, Nolan (6.18) 0:58.07 0:56.00 +0:02.07
2nd Kesanam, Srikar (6.11) 1:06.02
3rd Holguin, Kyle (7.97) 1:10.63 1:08.83 +0:01.80
4th Daffronte, Justin (6.68) 1:17.44 1:09.33 +0:08.11
5th Idriss, Ramzi (6.65) 1:53.08 1:39.09 +0:13.99
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lindgren, Danika (9.12) 0:41.13
2nd Pfeiffer, Katie (8.31) 0:48.31 1:03.71 -0:15.40
3rd Singh, Tanisha (8.99) 1:21.20
4th Tang, Zoey (8.44) 1:21.38 1:10.00 +0:11.38
5th Panda, Celina (9.6) 1:27.46 1:33.27 -0:05.81
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (8.63) 0:41.13 0:42.78 -0:01.65
2nd Boado, Justin (8.67) 0:55.37 0:56.63 -0:01.26
3rd Cheung, Ethan (8.2) 0:56.28 0:59.15 -0:02.87
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gargantiel, Mikayla (10.41) 0:39.52
2nd Varela, Faith (13.48) 0:40.39 0:37.08 +0:03.31
3rd Serron, Deann (10.48) 0:51.63
4th Olivares, Chelsea (11.37) 0:51.76 0:50.06 +0:01.70
5th Esteban, Vanessa (10.46) 0:53.43 1:05.03 -0:11.60
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Varela, Joshua (10.69) 0:48.07 0:50.08 -0:02.01