December 10th, 2016

12/10/2016  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 71
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (5.24) 2:03.07 2:09.81 -0:06.74
2nd Otaki, Himari (6.08) 2:16.50
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.9) 2:41.44
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (8.33) 1:28.39 1:31.65 -0:03.26
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (8.2) 1:33.37 1:31.27 +0:02.10
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (7.61) 2:09.40 2:05.64 +0:03.76
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.19) 2:05.70 2:02.40 +0:03.30
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brestyansky, Julia (14.18) 1:35.87
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Makati (11.45) 1:30.93 1:30.85 +0:00.08
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.9) 0:33.25 0:37.39 -0:04.14
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stanisai, Gwyneth (6.91) 0:23.50 0:30.19 -0:06.69
2nd Shaves, Summer (5.24) 0:26.10 0:28.45 -0:02.35
3rd Otaki, Himari (6.08) 0:30.15 0:31.50 -0:01.35
4th Yiannikouros, Layla (5.47) 0:37.95
5th Lam, Aleena (6.5) 0:42.39 0:44.08 -0:01.69
6th Rivera, Victoria (6.54) 0:43.40
7th Baek, Grace (5.43) 0:45.95
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baek, Joseph (6.77) 0:26.13 0:49.03 -0:22.90
2nd Hamilton, Drake (5.67) 0:34.02 0:39.27 -0:05.25
3rd Rahman, Jacob (6.71) 0:37.07 0:38.02 -0:00.95
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (8.33) 0:17.13 0:18.41 -0:01.28
2nd Pham, Mira (8.54) 0:21.81 0:25.53 -0:03.72
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (7.61) 0:29.44 0:26.08 +0:03.36
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.19) 0:26.34 0:23.27 +0:03.07
2nd Lender, Max (7.17) 0:49.00 0:45.00 +0:04.00
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Truong, Remi (9.21) 0:21.27 0:20.39 +0:00.88
2nd Le, Kayla (9.06) 0:28.34 0:27.28 +0:01.06
3rd Streeter, Madelyn (9.03) 0:40.04 0:40.56 -0:00.52
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ngo, Wilson (9.95) 0:27.75 0:25.06 +0:02.69
2nd Rivera, Joaquin (9.76) 0:33.91
3rd Seify, Karim (9.57) 0:34.53 0:36.03 -0:01.50
4th Yousefi, Sam (10.21) 0:35.94
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (5.24) 1:00.08 1:06.81 -0:06.73
2nd Otaki, Himari (6.08) 1:04.88 1:12.01 -0:07.13
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.19) 1:01.22 0:57.50 +0:03.72
2nd Rahman, Jacob (6.71) 1:28.40 1:30.64 -0:02.24
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (8.33) 0:39.25 0:39.12 +0:00.13
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (8.2) 0:41.91 0:42.40 -0:00.49
3rd Pham, Mira (8.54) 0:49.14
4th Truong, Remi (9.21) 0:52.34 0:47.85 +0:04.49
5th Le, Kayla (9.06) 1:05.06 1:06.57 -0:01.51
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st O’donoghue, Ruby (12.43) 0:41.28 0:43.20 -0:01.92
2nd Rivera, Sofia (12.26) 1:03.89
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Makati (11.45) 0:38.21 0:39.76 -0:01.55
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (8.33) 1:27.72 1:34.82 -0:07.10
2nd Otaki, Himari (6.08) 2:32.97
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shulman, Adira (3.88) 0:53.59 0:56.47 -0:02.88
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.9) 0:28.60 0:31.25 -0:02.65
2nd Klein, Evan (4.72) 1:06.37 1:42.07 -0:35.70
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stanisai, Gwyneth (6.91) 0:24.58 0:27.19 -0:02.61
2nd Lam, Aleena (6.5) 0:26.32 0:32.30 -0:05.98
3rd Otaki, Himari (6.08) 0:27.03 0:31.70 -0:04.67
4th Shaves, Summer (5.24) 0:29.08 0:28.89 +0:00.19
5th Pramono, Haylee (5.72) 0:34.88 0:28.45 +0:06.43
6th Rahman, Sophia (5.19) 0:36.15 0:35.11 +0:01.04
7th Baek, Grace (5.43) 0:43.43 1:46.00 -1:02.57
8th Seify, Kenzie (6.75) 0:53.16
9th Rivera, Victoria (6.54) 1:03.62
10th Aswath, Arushi (6.12) 1:25.26
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baek, Joseph (6.77) 0:27.32 0:31.09 -0:03.77
2nd Hamilton, Drake (5.67) 0:29.38 0:31.26 -0:01.88
3rd Nguyen, Harrison (6.35) 0:42.97 0:44.08 -0:01.11
4th Rahman, Jacob (6.71) 0:48.27 0:37.88 +0:10.39
5th Ramirez, Matheo (6.88) 0:48.95
6th Nguyen, James (5.05) 0:53.07 0:57.13 -0:04.06
7th Green, William (5.56) 0:56.01 1:05.09 -0:09.08
8th Gallo, Vincent (5.12) 1:02.51 0:57.64 +0:04.87
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (8.33) 0:21.50 0:21.37 +0:00.13
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (7.61) 0:28.01 0:26.31 +0:01.70
3rd Lam, Melanie (8.98) 0:30.84 0:30.90 -0:00.06
4th Do, Vivian (8.18) 0:31.51
5th Zheng, Nicole (8.05) 1:03.71
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.19) 0:28.82 0:29.39 -0:00.57
2nd Robison, Karl (7.02) 0:34.71
3rd Do, Vincent (7.53) 0:36.51
4th Lender, Max (7.17) 0:39.26 0:46.19 -0:06.93
5th Nguyen, Jordan (7.52) 0:40.39 0:39.63 +0:00.76
6th Rosenblum, Logan (7.01) 0:54.09 0:47.98 +0:06.11
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Truong, Remi (9.21) 0:22.94 0:24.81 -0:01.87
2nd Le, Kayla (9.06) 0:29.90 0:27.88 +0:02.02
3rd Streeter, Madelyn (9.03) 0:39.69 0:39.14 +0:00.55
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tavassoli, Ryan (9.52) 0:28.95
2nd Ngo, Wilson (9.95) 0:29.03 0:30.15 -0:01.12
3rd Seify, Karim (9.57) 0:35.18 0:33.84 +0:01.34
4th Rivera, Joaquin (9.76) 0:47.35
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (5.24) 1:02.00 1:00.20 +0:01.80
2nd Rahman, Sophia (5.19) 1:21.05 1:12.58 +0:08.47
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.9) 1:04.75 1:12.14 -0:07.39
2nd Hamilton, Drake (5.67) 1:04.88
3rd Hageman, Jack (5.13) 1:18.13 1:31.22 -0:13.09
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Otaki, Himari (6.08) 0:58.88 1:03.00 -0:04.12
2nd Nguyen, Anna (7.86) 0:59.05 0:57.19 +0:01.86
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (7.61) 1:01.14 0:59.82 +0:01.32
4th Aswath, Arushi (6.12) 3:44.87
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.19) 1:01.20 1:06.09 -0:04.89
2nd Rahman, Jacob (6.71) 1:33.37 1:28.25 +0:05.12
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (8.33) 0:42.32 0:44.33 -0:02.01
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (8.2) 0:43.37 0:42.08 +0:01.29
3rd Truong, Remi (9.21) 0:51.47 0:50.93 +0:00.54
4th Lam, Melanie (8.98) 1:08.15
5th Streeter, Madelyn (9.03) 1:19.27 1:20.27 -0:01.00
6th Demirjian, Meline (8.5) 1:33.28 1:23.35 +0:09.93
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st O’donoghue, Ruby (12.43) 0:44.01 0:45.23 -0:01.22
2nd Rivera, Sofia (12.26) 1:04.87
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Makati (11.45) 0:43.46 0:42.46 +0:01.00
2nd Yousefi, Sam (10.21) 0:59.20 1:07.46 -0:08.26
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (8.33) 1:30.88 1:36.33 -0:05.45
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (8.2) 1:32.28 1:29.97 +0:02.31
3rd Otaki, Himari (6.08) 1:59.03
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shulman, Adira (3.88) 1:20.52 1:24.89 -0:04.37
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.9) 0:39.70 0:40.56 -0:00.86
2nd Klein, Evan (4.72) 2:03.21
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stanisai, Gwyneth (6.91) 0:27.69 0:33.53 -0:05.84
2nd Otaki, Himari (6.08) 0:31.03 0:35.81 -0:04.78
3rd Shaves, Summer (5.24) 0:32.72 0:33.28 -0:00.56
4th Dasgupta, Nihaarika (6.19) 0:44.41
5th Rahman, Sophia (5.19) 0:45.96 0:42.65 +0:03.31
6th Lam, Aleena (6.5) 0:48.28 0:56.68 -0:08.40
7th Pramono, Haylee (5.72) 0:54.13
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baek, Joseph (6.77) 0:36.09 0:55.01 -0:18.92
2nd Hamilton, Drake (5.67) 0:42.08 0:42.78 -0:00.70
3rd Rahman, Jacob (6.71) 0:46.52 0:41.98 +0:04.54
4th Nguyen, Harrison (6.35) 0:51.69 0:40.90 +0:10.79
5th Hageman, Jack (5.13) 1:01.52 1:05.87 -0:04.35
6th Demirjian, Charles (6.63) 1:11.43 1:18.27 -0:06.84
7th Chintam, Charith (5.59) 1:24.19
8th Green, William (5.56) 1:33.46
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (8.33) 0:23.07 0:23.85 -0:00.78
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (7.61) 0:28.44 0:27.22 +0:01.22
3rd Pham, Mira (8.54) 0:29.45 0:27.33 +0:02.12
4th Qiu, Phoebe (7.44) 0:33.84
5th Lam, Melanie (8.98) 0:38.50 0:41.09 -0:02.59
6th Lauderdale, Zoe (7.17) 0:43.75
7th Demirjian, Meline (8.5) 1:03.03 0:59.56 +0:03.47
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.19) 0:32.35 0:31.91 +0:00.44
2nd Lender, Max (7.17) 0:46.20 0:48.59 -0:02.39
3rd Yiannikouros, Lambis (7.48) 0:47.45
4th Nguyen, Jordan (7.52) 0:58.28 0:56.03 +0:02.25
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Truong, Remi (9.21) 0:28.94 0:29.81 -0:00.87
2nd Le, Kayla (9.06) 0:32.44 0:30.45 +0:01.99
3rd Robison, Amanda (10.63) 0:41.97
4th Streeter, Madelyn (9.03) 0:48.82 0:57.07 -0:08.25
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tavassoli, Ryan (9.52) 0:33.15
2nd Ngo, Wilson (9.95) 0:38.07 0:32.94 +0:05.13
3rd Seify, Karim (9.57) 0:40.83 0:44.06 -0:03.23
4th Bukai, Ali (9.35) 0:49.58
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (5.24) 1:12.00 1:12.34 -0:00.34
2nd Rahman, Sophia (5.19) 1:36.28 1:30.20 +0:06.08
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hamilton, Drake (5.67) 1:22.39
2nd Bauer, Magnus (4.9) 1:22.90 1:32.19 -0:09.29
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stanisai, Gwyneth (6.91) 1:04.37 1:11.20 -0:06.83
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (7.61) 1:05.00 0:59.76 +0:05.24
3rd Otaki, Himari (6.08) 1:09.44 1:27.63 -0:18.19
4th Nguyen, Anna (7.86) 1:13.39 1:09.53 +0:03.86
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.19) 1:14.03 1:09.19 +0:04.84
2nd Rahman, Jacob (6.71) 1:50.14
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (8.33) 0:49.96 0:53.12 -0:03.16
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (8.2) 0:53.28 0:51.38 +0:01.90
3rd Pham, Mira (8.54) 0:58.88 0:59.33 -0:00.45
4th Truong, Remi (9.21) 0:59.71 0:57.91 +0:01.80
5th Le, Kayla (9.06) 1:10.41 1:06.33 +0:04.08
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ngo, Wilson (9.95) 1:17.00
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Makati (11.45) 0:47.84 0:45.62 +0:02.22
2nd Brestyansky, Victor (12.31) 0:57.01
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Izzy (8.2) 1:04.00 2:05.09 -1:01.09
2nd Wong, Zoe (8.33) 1:47.71 1:55.87 -0:08.16
3rd Otaki, Himari (6.08) 2:44.28 3:04.85 -0:20.57
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (8.33) 1:19.94 1:31.54 -0:11.60
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (8.2) 1:20.00 1:31.75 -0:11.75
3rd Brestyansky, Julia (14.18) 1:29.82
4th Otaki, Himari (6.08) 2:08.00 2:18.82 -0:10.82
5th Allen, May (10.63) 2:19.71
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.19) 2:05.03 1:59.63 +0:05.40
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cleary, Olivia (4.85) 0:48.71
2nd Shulman, Adira (3.88) 0:54.90 0:48.91 +0:05.99
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bauer, Magnus (4.9) 0:25.43 0:30.39 -0:04.96
2nd Klein, Evan (4.72) 0:57.52 1:22.58 -0:25.06
3rd Gockel, Brevin (4.05) 1:19.71
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stanisai, Gwyneth (6.91) 0:19.68 0:22.07 -0:02.39
2nd Otaki, Himari (6.08) 0:24.95 0:26.47 -0:01.52
3rd Shaves, Summer (5.24) 0:25.62 0:25.54 +0:00.08
4th Dasgupta, Nihaarika (6.19) 0:31.97
5th Yiannikouros, Layla (5.47) 0:32.12
6th Pramono, Haylee (5.72) 0:39.27 0:33.35 +0:05.92
7th Rahman, Sophia (5.19) 0:40.70 0:37.12 +0:03.58
8th Lam, Aleena (6.5) 0:43.08 0:40.84 +0:02.24
9th Aswath, Arushi (6.12) 0:45.51
10th Rivera, Victoria (6.54) 0:46.35
11th Seify, Kenzie (6.75) 0:47.50
12th Baek, Grace (5.43) 0:48.37 1:15.83 -0:27.46
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baek, Joseph (6.77) 0:23.19 0:39.00 -0:15.81
2nd Hamilton, Drake (5.67) 0:32.75 0:31.01 +0:01.74
3rd Rahman, Jacob (6.71) 0:38.02 0:38.57 -0:00.55
4th Dai, Steven (5) 0:40.15 1:28.71 -0:48.56
5th Nguyen, Harrison (6.35) 0:42.41 0:35.91 +0:06.50
6th Mazzarese, David (5.28) 0:43.45 0:54.31 -0:10.86
7th Green, William (5.56) 0:45.76 0:47.41 -0:01.65
8th Qiu, Max (5.37) 0:46.28
9th Gallo, Vincent (5.12) 0:50.28 0:52.81 -0:02.53
10th Ramirez, Matheo (6.88) 0:52.63
11th Demirjian, Charles (6.63) 0:54.14 0:43.47 +0:10.67
12th Goh, Gareth (6.22) 0:57.88
13th Nguyen, James (5.05) 0:58.13 1:05.77 -0:07.64
14th Marger, Jacob (5.82) 0:58.46
15th Chintam, Charith (5.59) 0:58.85 1:21.25 -0:22.40
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (8.33) 0:17.38 0:17.52 -0:00.14
2nd Pham, Mira (8.54) 0:21.66 0:25.06 -0:03.40
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (7.61) 0:23.59 0:22.03 +0:01.56
4th Qiu, Phoebe (7.44) 0:23.71 0:31.59 -0:07.88
5th Nguyen, Anna (7.86) 0:24.06 0:23.26 +0:00.80
6th Lam, Melanie (8.98) 0:27.58 0:28.71 -0:01.13
7th Do, Vivian (8.18) 0:29.15
8th Lauderdale, Zoe (7.17) 0:30.41
9th Zheng, Nicole (8.05) 0:48.64
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.19) 0:23.39 0:23.46 -0:00.07
2nd Robison, Karl (7.02) 0:30.90
3rd Nguyen, Jordan (7.52) 0:34.96 0:35.02 -0:00.06
4th Lender, Max (7.17) 0:37.00 0:32.51 +0:04.49
5th Do, Vincent (7.53) 0:38.76
6th Gallo, Lorenzo (7.01) 0:40.82 0:35.78 +0:05.04
7th Rosenblum, Logan (7.01) 0:45.51 0:41.31 +0:04.20
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Truong, Remi (9.21) 0:19.68 0:22.39 -0:02.71
2nd Le, Kayla (9.06) 0:24.82 0:22.72 +0:02.10
3rd Robison, Amanda (10.63) 0:33.07
4th Streeter, Madelyn (9.03) 0:37.01 0:33.16 +0:03.85
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yousefi, Sam (10.21) 0:25.20 0:26.31 -0:01.11
2nd Ngo, Wilson (9.95) 0:25.78 0:23.11 +0:02.67
3rd Seify, Karim (9.57) 0:29.06 0:30.13 -0:01.07
4th Bukai, Ali (9.35) 0:32.82
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaves, Summer (5.24) 0:53.59 0:55.14 -0:01.55
2nd Rahman, Sophia (5.19) 1:18.52 1:18.40 +0:00.12
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hamilton, Drake (5.67) 0:07.59
2nd Bauer, Magnus (4.9) 1:04.78 1:11.50 -0:06.72
3rd Hageman, Jack (5.13) 1:32.84 1:33.73 -0:00.89
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stanisai, Gwyneth (6.91) 0:50.15 0:54.33 -0:04.18
2nd Nguyen, Anna (7.86) 0:51.81 0:52.33 -0:00.52
3rd Otaki, Himari (6.08) 0:55.62 1:00.41 -0:04.79
4th Tibackx, Sydney (7.61) 0:55.97 0:53.57 +0:02.40
5th Seify, Kenzie (6.75) 1:43.00
6th Aswath, Arushi (6.12) 2:01.90
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joshua (7.19) 0:54.31 0:56.27 -0:01.96
2nd Yiannikouros, Lambis (7.48) 1:00.95
3rd Rahman, Jacob (6.71) 1:29.01 1:26.32 +0:02.69
4th Allen, Ken (6.02) 1:41.19
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Zoe (8.33) 0:36.76 0:39.22 -0:02.46
2nd Rodriguez, Izzy (8.2) 0:36.84 0:38.90 -0:02.06
3rd Truong, Remi (9.21) 0:44.28 0:41.53 +0:02.75
4th Pham, Mira (8.54) 0:46.20 0:55.40 -0:09.20
5th Le, Kayla (9.06) 0:58.69 1:01.52 -0:02.83
6th Lam, Melanie (8.98) 1:06.25
7th Streeter, Madelyn (9.03) 1:20.66 1:18.06 +0:02.60
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ngo, Wilson (9.95) 0:59.34 0:57.25 +0:02.09
2nd Rivera, Joaquin (9.76) 1:04.57
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st O’donoghue, Ruby (12.43) 0:35.15 0:38.18 -0:03.03
2nd Rivera, Sofia (12.26) 0:46.40
3rd Bellamkonda, manojna (13.11) 0:53.21
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Makati (11.45) 0:36.32 0:33.53 +0:02.79
2nd Brestyansky, Victor (12.31) 0:39.33