April 10, 2010

4/10/2010  Swim Competition
Total Participants Checked-In : 118
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.49) 1:22.81 1:19.14 +0:03.67
2nd Parker, Evan (11.49) 1:35.28
3rd Quon, Melissa (8.33) 1:48.47 1:41.06 +0:07.41
4th Bernstein, Macy (9.91) 1:59.64 1:58.53 +0:01.11
5th Wong, Kai (6.83) 2:11.56 2:12.00 -0:00.44
6th Nguyen, Melina (8.99) 2:18.95
7th Nguyen, Holly (7.24) 2:27.70
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tu, Kevin (10.24) 1:27.50
2nd Hernandez, Julian (9.66) 1:53.83 1:54.27 -0:00.44
3rd Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.66) 2:02.69
4th Burica, Matthew (9.91) 2:09.22 2:05.40 +0:03.82
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (5.99) 0:27.98 0:29.91 -0:01.93
2nd Shaw, Ava (5.24) 0:31.66 0:32.53 -0:00.87
3rd Eng, Lauren (6.91) 0:34.13
4th Smith, Aria (6.24) 0:36.69 0:42.28 -0:05.59
5th Aguirre, Victoria (6.49) 0:37.12 0:38.03 -0:00.91
6th Johnstone, Elaine (6.74) 0:37.71 0:33.80 +0:03.91
7th Bever, Milan (5.08) 0:45.20 0:54.69 -0:09.49
8th Patel, Jasmine (5.16) 1:01.95 0:49.53 +0:12.42
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.24) 0:22.56 0:21.02 +0:01.54
2nd Lee, Ethan (6.41) 0:23.54 0:26.22 -0:02.68
3rd Hernandez, Saul (6.66) 0:30.33 0:31.00 -0:00.67
4th Cousins, Liam (6.83) 0:37.03 0:36.90 +0:00.13
5th Ringhofer, Tyler (5.08) 0:37.61 0:45.25 -0:07.64
6th Leach, Bryce (6.66) 0:45.38 0:49.94 -0:04.56
7th Gazzaniga, Caden (5.58) 0:56.95 1:06.15 -0:09.20
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (7.24) 0:20.48 0:20.75 -0:00.27
2nd Quon, Melissa (8.33) 0:22.23 0:20.79 +0:01.44
3rd Johnstone, Laura (8.41) 0:23.05 0:23.00 +0:00.05
4th Nguyen, Melina (8.99) 0:32.50 0:27.59 +0:04.91
5th Lee, Sayana (7.49) 0:33.91 0:34.86 -0:00.95
6th Nguyen, Holly (7.24) 0:34.78 0:34.82 -0:00.04
7th Chen, Sarah (7.66) 0:36.08 0:36.69 -0:00.61
8th Gunawardhana, Kiara (7.91) 0:36.61 0:36.43 +0:00.18
9th Cook, Yuna (6.99) 0:36.70 0:39.81 -0:03.11
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bernstein, Jackson (7.33) 0:23.70 0:24.19 -0:00.49
2nd Lee, Ethan (8.41) 0:29.29 0:30.19 -0:00.90
3rd Yin, Warren (8.49) 0:30.27
4th Jang, Andrew (7.24) 0:32.58 0:31.59 +0:00.99
5th Tam, Alec (7.66) 0:32.94
6th Lim, Marco (7.24) 0:33.33 0:28.46 +0:04.87
7th Patel, Neal (8.58) 0:33.87 0:33.44 +0:00.43
8th Denk, Joshua (8.74) 0:35.77 0:38.38 -0:02.61
9th Egertson, Evan (7.99) 0:37.38
10th Kung, Harrison (7.66) 0:38.75 0:38.75
11th Twist, Koby (7.58) 0:43.73 0:38.64 +0:05.09
12th Fawaz, Nabil (7.58) 0:57.94 0:44.08 +0:13.86
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Collin, Julia (9.08) 0:21.72 0:20.92 +0:00.80
2nd Crescitelli, Natalia (10.91) 0:22.38 0:21.07 +0:01.31
3rd Su, Karen (9.83) 0:38.72 0:35.03 +0:03.69
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Martinez, Noah (9.83) 0:24.08
2nd Hernandez, Julian (9.66) 0:26.20 0:23.50 +0:02.70
3rd Lee, Daniel (8.99) 0:26.88 0:25.33 +0:01.55
4th Tikhonov, Daniel (9.41) 0:30.31 0:28.59 +0:01.72
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  10&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
n/a Smith, Andrea (7.24) n/a 0:50.88 +0:09.03
1st Djen, Sophie (9.41) 0:52.33 0:50.78 +0:01.55
2nd Johnstone, Laura (8.41) 0:54.92 0:51.84 +0:03.08
3rd Harita, Elizabeth (5.99) 1:10.45 1:18.41 -0:07.96
4th Johnstone, Elaine (6.74) 1:20.56
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  10&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tu, Kevin (10.24) 0:37.54
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (6.24) 0:59.91 0:54.31 +0:05.60
3rd Lee, Daniel (8.99) 1:06.47 1:02.67 +0:03.80
4th Tikhonov, Daniel (9.41) 1:12.10 1:03.89 +0:08.21
5th Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.66) 1:13.20
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  11-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.49) 0:37.08 0:36.31 +0:00.77
2nd Tanner, Veronica (11.33) 0:47.05
3rd Parker, Evan (11.49) 0:47.33
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st De los santos, Jade (4.66) 0:43.84 0:46.18 -0:02.34
2nd Sanson, Emma (4.74) 0:45.11 0:44.21 +0:00.90
3rd Yomogida, Joy (4.33) 0:45.92
4th Giventer, Mia (4.08) 1:03.53 0:51.06 +0:12.47
5th Scalzo, Ellie (4.58) 1:07.45 1:01.60 +0:05.85
6th Aguirre, Tatiana (4.24) 1:09.67 1:09.43 +0:00.24
7th Smith, Eliana (3.58) 1:35.85 1:42.09 -0:06.24
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loh, Ian (4.74) 0:38.92 0:49.58 -0:10.66
2nd Lee, Hudson (4.83) 0:57.28 1:00.00 -0:02.72
3rd Hughes, Benjamin (4.74) 1:01.81 1:16.03 -0:14.22
4th Morales, Dominic (4.49) 1:09.47 0:52.83 +0:16.64
5th Fritz, Robbie (4.91) 1:11.72
6th Morse, Chase (4.16) 1:58.94 2:23.25 -0:24.31
7th Leach, Troy (3.99) 2:12.62
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (6.83) 0:26.97 0:26.14 +0:00.83
2nd Aguirre, Victoria (6.49) 0:29.07 0:32.02 -0:02.95
3rd Johnstone, Elaine (6.74) 0:30.02 0:29.59 +0:00.43
4th Harita, Elizabeth (5.99) 0:31.17 0:31.83 -0:00.66
5th Mackowiak, Lizzie (6.66) 0:31.48 0:28.45 +0:03.03
6th Hernandez, Kiana (6.66) 0:31.93 0:32.78 -0:00.85
7th Shaw, Ava (5.24) 0:32.98 0:29.16 +0:03.82
8th Seapy, Kiera (6.41) 0:32.99 0:33.85 -0:00.86
9th Eng, Lauren (6.91) 0:33.72
10th Smith, Aria (6.24) 0:34.59 0:33.38 +0:01.21
11th Miyadi, Anne (6.74) 0:35.50 0:39.07 -0:03.57
12th Lin, Amelia (5.41) 0:38.31 0:39.80 -0:01.49
13th Price, Kiara (5.49) 0:38.69 0:39.53 -0:00.84
14th Tully, Keeley (5.74) 0:39.36 0:38.89 +0:00.47
15th Ivory, Alyssa (5.49) 0:40.72 0:51.97 -0:11.25
16th Patel, Jasmine (5.16) 0:40.83 0:34.53 +0:06.30
17th Lee, Corina (6.08) 0:42.92 0:37.16 +0:05.76
18th Nandakumar, Anika (5.33) 0:44.12 0:34.07 +0:10.05
19th Steele, Emma (5.41) 0:46.47
20th Bever, Milan (5.08) 0:49.38 0:37.91 +0:11.47
21st Kashalkar, Apoorva (6.66) 0:49.67 0:44.47 +0:05.20
22nd Lin, Madison (5.66) 0:50.89
23rd Subbaraman, Anagha (6.66) 1:25.00
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.24) 0:26.62 0:26.55 +0:00.07
2nd Lee, Ethan (6.41) 0:29.91 0:29.33 +0:00.58
3rd Leach, Bryce (6.66) 0:31.31 0:38.44 -0:07.13
4th Hernandez, Saul (6.66) 0:31.88 0:32.21 -0:00.33
5th Kang, Hugh (6.58) 0:33.81 0:33.70 +0:00.11
6th Cousins, Liam (6.83) 0:34.55 0:36.85 -0:02.30
7th Ringhofer, Tyler (5.08) 0:34.83 0:35.06 -0:00.23
8th Etter, Charles (6.49) 0:38.61 1:00.36 -0:21.75
9th Chuang, Colin (6.58) 0:43.28 0:35.97 +0:07.31
10th Gazzaniga, Caden (5.58) 0:43.85 0:39.47 +0:04.38
11th Sakaeda, Nathan (6.08) 0:45.70 0:46.55 -0:00.85
12th Lee, Caleb (6.49) 0:46.89 0:47.86 -0:00.97
13th Raymond, Lance (5.49) 0:49.97 0:54.69 -0:04.72
14th Bangs, Bobby (5.58) 0:53.12
15th Egertson, Logan (5.83) 0:53.92
16th Morse, Tate (5.66) 0:54.20 0:52.25 +0:01.95
17th Birozy, Brendan (5.16) 0:55.28 0:46.61 +0:08.67
18th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (5.16) 0:56.00 0:55.44 +0:00.56
19th Keller, Nicholas (5.66) 1:18.31
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (7.24) 0:22.72 0:22.44 +0:00.28
2nd Tzvetanovich, Simone (8.83) 0:23.37 0:26.35 -0:02.98
3rd Johnstone, Laura (8.41) 0:24.12 0:23.16 +0:00.96
4th Quon, Melissa (8.33) 0:24.62 0:24.28 +0:00.34
5th Nguyen, Melina (8.99) 0:25.17 0:20.23 +0:04.94
6th Vincent, Alyssa (7.41) 0:25.37 0:26.04 -0:00.67
7th Gunawardhana, Kiara (7.91) 0:27.00 0:30.63 -0:03.63
8th Birozy, Kaela (7.33) 0:28.27 0:31.10 -0:02.83
9th Chen, Sarah (7.66) 0:30.00 0:29.44 +0:00.56
10th Rathore, Dharani (7.66) 0:30.98 0:30.94 +0:00.04
11th Nguyen, Holly (7.24) 0:31.57 0:30.47 +0:01.10
12th Cook, Yuna (6.99) 0:32.09 0:27.97 +0:04.12
13th Lee, Esther (8.08) 0:33.00 0:31.06 +0:01.94
14th Lee, Sayana (7.49) 0:33.11 0:33.56 -0:00.45
15th Xu, Angeline (7.08) 0:40.85 0:32.78 +0:08.07
16th Ogden, Abigail (7.16) 0:41.55 0:54.50 -0:12.95
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Ethan (8.41) 0:22.41 0:24.65 -0:02.24
2nd Elseifi, Yousef (7.83) 0:24.66
3rd Bernstein, Jackson (7.33) 0:25.09 0:24.37 +0:00.72
4th Lim, Marco (7.24) 0:28.20 0:26.65 +0:01.55
5th Jang, Andrew (7.24) 0:28.28 0:29.91 -0:01.63
6th Yin, Warren (8.49) 0:31.34
7th Denk, Joshua (8.74) 0:31.79 0:35.81 -0:04.02
8th Kang, Hahn (8.58) 0:32.50
9th Tam, Alec (7.66) 0:32.84 0:38.22 -0:05.38
10th Egertson, Evan (7.99) 0:36.13
11th Twist, Koby (7.58) 0:36.75 0:35.78 +0:00.97
12th Patel, Neal (8.58) 0:37.09 0:30.69 +0:06.40
13th Kung, Harrison (7.66) 0:41.00 0:33.75 +0:07.25
14th Bradford, Joshua (7.91) 0:51.33 0:50.59 +0:00.74
15th Fawaz, Nabil (7.58) 1:01.05 0:42.93 +0:18.12
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Crescitelli, Natalia (10.91) 0:23.63 0:21.46 +0:02.17
2nd Collin, Julia (9.08) 0:24.11 0:23.19 +0:00.92
3rd Su, Karen (9.83) 0:33.59 0:29.76 +0:03.83
4th Ivory, Lauren (9.99) 0:40.20 0:36.83 +0:03.37
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Martinez, Noah (9.83) 0:25.17
2nd Tikhonov, Daniel (9.41) 0:27.18 0:25.21 +0:01.97
3rd Lee, Daniel (8.99) 0:30.81 0:29.13 +0:01.68
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  10&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (7.24) 0:48.53 0:48.81 -0:00.28
2nd Nguyen, Melina (8.99) 0:52.77 0:49.91 +0:02.86
3rd Djen, Sophie (9.41) 0:56.52
4th Vincent, Alyssa (7.41) 0:56.68 0:57.02 -0:00.34
5th Nguyen, Holly (7.24) 1:06.97 1:04.07 +0:02.90
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  10&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tu, Kevin (10.24) 0:42.72
2nd Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.66) 0:49.11 0:53.25 -0:04.14
3rd Elseifi, Yousef (7.83) 0:54.23
4th Diedricks, Ethan (6.24) 0:56.05 0:58.44 -0:02.39
5th Lim, Marco (7.24) 0:57.34
6th Burica, Matthew (9.91) 0:58.56 0:59.67 -0:01.11
7th Tikhonov, Daniel (9.41) 1:00.48 0:56.58 +0:03.90
8th Jang, Andrew (7.24) 1:04.19 1:04.81 -0:00.62
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  11-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.49) 0:40.31 0:37.65 +0:02.66
2nd Parker, Evan (11.49) 0:47.05 0:55.09 -0:08.04
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  03-04  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sanson, Emma (4.74) 1:01.38 0:57.91 +0:03.47
2nd Scalzo, Ellie (4.58) 1:21.36
3rd Giventer, Mia (4.08) 1:38.62 1:05.56 +0:33.06
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  03-04  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loh, Ian (4.74) 1:05.16 1:15.16 -0:10.00
2nd Morales, Dominic (4.49) 1:14.64 0:54.16 +0:20.48
3rd Lee, Hudson (4.83) 1:20.23 1:09.21 +0:11.02
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (6.83) 0:31.12 0:34.09 -0:02.97
2nd Eng, Lauren (6.91) 0:32.87
3rd Johnstone, Elaine (6.74) 0:34.91 0:35.81 -0:00.90
4th Tobon, Natalia (6.99) 0:35.00
5th Harita, Elizabeth (5.99) 0:40.50 0:38.28 +0:02.22
6th Hernandez, Kiana (6.66) 0:41.81 0:59.43 -0:17.62
7th Shaw, Ava (5.24) 0:43.98 0:37.81 +0:06.17
8th Aguirre, Victoria (6.49) 0:44.56 0:41.75 +0:02.81
9th Bever, Milan (5.08) 0:47.36 0:53.25 -0:05.89
10th Smith, Aria (6.24) 0:47.45 0:50.34 -0:02.89
11th Seapy, Kiera (6.41) 0:47.89 0:47.39 +0:00.50
12th Patel, Jasmine (5.16) 0:57.65 0:51.60 +0:06.05
13th Lee, Corina (6.08) 1:01.92 0:58.38 +0:03.54
14th Ivory, Alyssa (5.49) 1:07.75 1:14.40 -0:06.65
15th Miyadi, Anne (6.74) 1:12.12 1:22.50 -0:10.38
16th Nandakumar, Anika (5.33) 1:25.14
17th Kashalkar, Apoorva (6.66) 1:32.05
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.24) 0:28.53 0:28.34 +0:00.19
2nd Cousins, Liam (6.83) 0:32.06 0:35.19 -0:03.13
3rd Lee, Ethan (6.41) 0:32.34 0:33.40 -0:01.06
4th Lee, Caleb (6.49) 0:44.34 0:45.28 -0:00.94
5th Ringhofer, Tyler (5.08) 0:49.00 0:46.91 +0:02.09
6th Gazzaniga, Caden (5.58) 1:06.28 1:22.72 -0:16.44
7th Birozy, Brendan (5.16) 1:09.19 0:51.95 +0:17.24
8th Leach, Bryce (6.66) 1:10.46 1:30.88 -0:20.42
9th Morse, Tate (5.66) 1:17.22 1:25.25 -0:08.03
10th Sakaeda, Nathan (6.08) 1:19.11 1:03.86 +0:15.25
11th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (5.16) 1:49.69
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (7.24) 0:24.62 0:24.90 -0:00.28
2nd Johnstone, Laura (8.41) 0:25.31 0:24.37 +0:00.94
3rd Tzvetanovich, Simone (8.83) 0:26.78 0:28.65 -0:01.87
4th Quon, Melissa (8.33) 0:27.31 0:26.06 +0:01.25
5th Nguyen, Melina (8.99) 0:29.30 0:27.78 +0:01.52
6th Lee, Esther (8.08) 0:30.63 0:29.90 +0:00.73
7th Vincent, Alyssa (7.41) 0:32.53 0:30.37 +0:02.16
8th Nguyen, Holly (7.24) 0:35.53 0:38.43 -0:02.90
9th Lee, Sayana (7.49) 0:36.56 0:34.42 +0:02.14
10th Chen, Sarah (7.66) 0:38.05 0:37.69 +0:00.36
11th Rathore, Dharani (7.66) 0:39.72 0:42.14 -0:02.42
12th Birozy, Kaela (7.33) 0:40.06 0:36.27 +0:03.79
13th Cook, Yuna (6.99) 0:41.28 0:38.58 +0:02.70
14th Gunawardhana, Kiara (7.91) 0:50.25 0:45.50 +0:04.75
15th Xu, Angeline (7.08) 1:01.92 0:56.88 +0:05.04
16th Ogden, Abigail (7.16) 1:10.12 1:07.89 +0:02.23
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bernstein, Jackson (7.33) 0:30.82 0:31.53 -0:00.71
2nd Jang, Andrew (7.24) 0:33.00 0:34.51 -0:01.51
3rd Elseifi, Yousef (7.83) 0:34.34
4th Yin, Warren (8.49) 0:35.31
5th Memic, Dean (8.91) 0:36.19 0:41.77 -0:05.58
6th Tam, Alec (7.66) 0:39.95 0:42.64 -0:02.69
7th Denk, Joshua (8.74) 0:40.16 0:42.22 -0:02.06
8th Egertson, Evan (7.99) 0:41.47 0:38.92 +0:02.55
9th Lee, Ethan (8.41) 0:42.22 0:42.91 -0:00.69
10th Patel, Neal (8.58) 0:43.11 0:31.81 +0:11.30
11th Lim, Marco (7.24) 0:43.64 0:37.07 +0:06.57
12th Twist, Koby (7.58) 0:44.52 0:41.00 +0:03.52
13th Kung, Harrison (7.66) 0:51.62 0:38.91 +0:12.71
14th Fawaz, Nabil (7.58) 0:59.59 0:52.34 +0:07.25
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Crescitelli, Natalia (10.91) 0:27.02 0:26.10 +0:00.92
2nd Collin, Julia (9.08) 0:27.57 0:28.71 -0:01.14
3rd Djen, Sophie (9.41) 0:28.39 0:26.43 +0:01.96
4th Bernstein, Macy (9.91) 0:28.52 0:26.14 +0:02.38
5th Ivory, Lauren (9.99) 0:33.91 0:29.47 +0:04.44
6th Su, Karen (9.83) 0:39.11 0:35.35 +0:03.76
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hernandez, Julian (9.66) 0:29.56 0:27.79 +0:01.77
2nd Tikhonov, Daniel (9.41) 0:30.97 0:30.37 +0:00.60
3rd Lee, Benjamin (10.16) 0:31.38 0:31.20 +0:00.18
4th Martinez, Noah (9.83) 0:34.75
5th Teves, Andrew (9.08) 0:35.26
6th Lee, Daniel (8.99) 0:35.70 0:33.72 +0:01.98
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (7.24) 0:55.25 0:54.06 +0:01.19
2nd Johnstone, Laura (8.41) 0:57.17 0:55.56 +0:01.61
3rd Quon, Melissa (8.33) 0:57.22 0:57.85 -0:00.63
4th Lee, Esther (8.08) 1:02.83
5th Nguyen, Melina (8.99) 1:04.59 1:05.28 -0:00.69
6th Wong, Kai (6.83) 1:11.31 1:30.03 -0:18.72
7th Nguyen, Holly (7.24) 1:13.63 1:22.70 -0:09.07
8th Ivory, Lauren (9.99) 1:15.78 1:12.17 +0:03.61
9th Johnstone, Elaine (6.74) 1:16.53 1:18.50 -0:01.97
10th Su, Karen (9.83) 1:21.69 1:23.18 -0:01.49
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Burica, Matthew (9.91) 1:00.70 0:59.31 +0:01.39
2nd Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.66) 1:00.88 1:03.53 -0:02.65
3rd Tikhonov, Daniel (9.41) 1:07.27 1:04.78 +0:02.49
4th Diedricks, Ethan (6.24) 1:07.36 1:00.92 +0:06.44
5th Jang, Andrew (7.24) 1:09.66 1:13.26 -0:03.60
6th Cousins, Liam (6.83) 1:22.25
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.49) 0:44.66 0:44.53 +0:00.13
2nd Parker, Evan (11.49) 0:47.03
3rd Tanner, Veronica (11.33) 0:48.25 0:51.25 -0:03.00
4th Djen, Kayla (12.41) 0:52.47 0:53.16 -0:00.69
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yu, Richard (11.74) 0:51.53
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Parker, Evan (11.49) 1:40.36
2nd Quon, Melissa (8.33) 2:01.66
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Burica, Matthew (9.91) 2:11.95 2:10.87 +0:01.08
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.49) 1:12.03 1:10.91 +0:01.12
2nd Parker, Evan (11.49) 1:29.60
3rd Quon, Melissa (8.33) 1:46.40 1:42.23 +0:04.17
4th Harita, Elizabeth (5.99) 2:18.63
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tu, Kevin (10.24) 1:16.03
2nd Burica, Matthew (9.91) 2:03.20 1:58.64 +0:04.56
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sanson, Emma (4.74) 0:45.66 0:43.22 +0:02.44
2nd Yomogida, Joy (4.33) 0:53.00
3rd Scalzo, Ellie (4.58) 0:56.20 1:03.06 -0:06.86
4th De los santos, Jade (4.66) 0:57.53 1:04.69 -0:07.16
5th Aguirre, Tatiana (4.24) 1:09.54 0:59.98 +0:09.56
6th Gazzaniga, Sophia (4.24) 1:12.41 1:04.53 +0:07.88
7th Giventer, Mia (4.08) 1:20.25 0:49.36 +0:30.89
8th Smith, Eliana (3.58) 1:22.94 1:53.81 -0:30.87
9th Cummings, Camryn (4.41) 1:41.14
10th Sakaeda, Naomi (3.74) 2:17.34 2:02.81 +0:14.53
11th Ogden, Elliana (3.91) 2:21.81
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loh, Ian (4.74) 0:52.00 0:58.43 -0:06.43
2nd Hughes, Benjamin (4.74) 0:57.50 1:10.56 -0:13.06
3rd Lee, Hudson (4.83) 1:02.58 1:04.45 -0:01.87
4th Leach, Troy (3.99) 1:04.63 1:04.69 -0:00.06
5th Morales, Dominic (4.49) 1:16.88 0:46.84 +0:30.04
6th Fritz, Robbie (4.91) 1:23.50
7th Maindi, Gabriel (4.91) 1:35.83
8th Lee, Gavin (3.66) 1:39.22
9th Morse, Chase (4.16) 1:44.91 1:51.79 -0:06.88
10th Kashalkar, Nachiket (4.58) 2:27.22
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (6.83) 0:21.07 0:23.47 -0:02.40
2nd Harita, Elizabeth (5.99) 0:24.12 0:27.86 -0:03.74
3rd Shaw, Ava (5.24) 0:25.50 0:27.73 -0:02.23
4th Aguirre, Victoria (6.49) 0:26.21 0:26.66 -0:00.45
5th Smith, Aria (6.24) 0:27.34 0:27.75 -0:00.41
6th Eng, Lauren (6.91) 0:27.66
7th Mackowiak, Lizzie (6.66) 0:28.73 0:30.19 -0:01.46
8th Johnstone, Elaine (6.74) 0:28.91 0:26.97 +0:01.94
9th Lee, Corina (6.08) 0:30.70 0:35.48 -0:04.78
10th Hernandez, Kiana (6.66) 0:31.80 0:35.91 -0:04.11
11th Esquino, Hayley (6.24) 0:33.23
12th Seapy, Kiera (6.41) 0:37.53 0:36.00 +0:01.53
13th Bever, Milan (5.08) 0:38.53 0:37.69 +0:00.84
14th Miyadi, Anne (6.74) 0:39.69 0:50.00 -0:10.31
15th Tully, Keeley (5.74) 0:39.89 0:42.84 -0:02.95
16th Lin, Amelia (5.41) 0:41.89 0:38.97 +0:02.92
17th Price, Kiara (5.49) 0:43.00 0:42.46 +0:00.54
18th Lin, Madison (5.66) 0:44.50
19th Steele, Emma (5.41) 0:45.41
20th Ivory, Alyssa (5.49) 0:45.90 0:46.98 -0:01.08
21st Patel, Jasmine (5.16) 0:48.38 0:41.11 +0:07.27
22nd Subbaraman, Anagha (6.66) 0:58.98
23rd Kashalkar, Apoorva (6.66) 1:00.11 0:50.56 +0:09.55
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.24) 0:21.92 0:20.56 +0:01.36
2nd Lee, Ethan (6.41) 0:22.05 0:23.25 -0:01.20
3rd Hernandez, Saul (6.66) 0:24.19 0:24.70 -0:00.51
4th Leach, Bryce (6.66) 0:28.28 0:33.86 -0:05.58
5th Cousins, Liam (6.83) 0:30.06 0:29.93 +0:00.13
6th Lee, Caleb (6.49) 0:35.40 0:38.34 -0:02.94
7th Kang, Hugh (6.58) 0:35.86 0:33.72 +0:02.14
8th Gazzaniga, Caden (5.58) 0:37.86 0:41.32 -0:03.46
9th Sakaeda, Nathan (6.08) 0:41.95 0:40.08 +0:01.87
10th Birozy, Brendan (5.16) 0:43.28 0:44.40 -0:01.12
11th Morse, Tate (5.66) 0:46.70 1:00.56 -0:13.86
12th Bangs, Bobby (5.58) 0:51.52 0:49.19 +0:02.33
13th Etter, Charles (6.49) 0:53.00 0:52.50 +0:00.50
14th Raymond, Lance (5.49) 0:55.35 0:48.88 +0:06.47
15th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (5.16) 0:56.80 0:56.32 +0:00.48
16th Keller, Nicholas (5.66) 0:57.87 1:03.06 -0:05.19
17th Chuang, Colin (6.58) 0:59.41 0:39.86 +0:19.55
18th Egertson, Logan (5.83) 1:07.78 0:56.56 +0:11.22
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (7.24) 0:19.33 0:18.93 +0:00.40
2nd Tzvetanovich, Simone (8.83) 0:20.53 0:22.11 -0:01.58
3rd Quon, Melissa (8.33) 0:20.82 0:21.66 -0:00.84
4th Johnstone, Laura (8.41) 0:21.52 0:20.97 +0:00.55
5th Vincent, Alyssa (7.41) 0:22.44 0:21.90 +0:00.54
6th Nguyen, Melina (8.99) 0:22.78 0:20.62 +0:02.16
7th Lee, Sayana (7.49) 0:24.45 0:24.70 -0:00.25
8th Nguyen, Holly (7.24) 0:24.73 0:25.75 -0:01.02
9th Birozy, Kaela (7.33) 0:25.67 0:28.45 -0:02.78
10th Gunawardhana, Kiara (7.91) 0:26.30 0:27.00 -0:00.70
11th Chen, Sarah (7.66) 0:28.02 0:26.18 +0:01.84
12th Cook, Yuna (6.99) 0:29.14 0:24.44 +0:04.70
13th Rathore, Dharani (7.66) 0:29.56 0:31.07 -0:01.51
14th Ogden, Abigail (7.16) 0:51.86 0:44.38 +0:07.48
15th Xu, Angeline (7.08) 0:53.72 0:40.22 +0:13.50
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bernstein, Jackson (7.33) 0:18.48 0:19.57 -0:01.09
2nd Elseifi, Yousef (7.83) 0:20.88
3rd Lee, Ethan (8.41) 0:22.79 0:25.93 -0:03.14
4th Lim, Marco (7.24) 0:24.28 0:24.88 -0:00.60
5th Jang, Andrew (7.24) 0:26.02 0:25.95 +0:00.07
6th Yin, Warren (8.49) 0:26.09
7th Kang, Hahn (8.58) 0:28.05
8th Patel, Neal (8.58) 0:28.09 0:29.14 -0:01.05
9th Tam, Alec (7.66) 0:28.56 0:34.79 -0:06.23
10th Egertson, Evan (7.99) 0:31.69 0:29.60 +0:02.09
11th Denk, Joshua (8.74) 0:32.33 0:33.66 -0:01.33
12th Trowbridge, Jack (7.41) 0:34.03 0:34.91 -0:00.88
13th Twist, Koby (7.58) 0:36.42 0:35.16 +0:01.26
14th Kung, Harrison (7.66) 0:38.25 0:27.71 +0:10.54
15th Bradford, Joshua (7.91) 0:42.47 0:33.64 +0:08.83
16th Fawaz, Nabil (7.58) 0:44.27 0:39.41 +0:04.86
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Collin, Julia (9.08) 0:19.15 0:19.40 -0:00.25
2nd Su, Karen (9.83) 0:31.02 0:20.15 +0:10.87
3rd Ivory, Lauren (9.99) 0:34.45 0:28.99 +0:05.46
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Martinez, Noah (9.83) 0:21.73
2nd Lee, Benjamin (10.16) 0:21.79 0:23.32 -0:01.53
3rd Tikhonov, Daniel (9.41) 0:25.25 0:24.69 +0:00.56
4th Lee, Daniel (8.99) 0:27.80 0:21.83 +0:05.97
5th Teves, Andrew (9.08) 0:30.37 0:41.12 -0:10.75
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  10&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (7.24) 0:43.44 0:44.55 -0:01.11
2nd Collin, Julia (9.08) 0:43.48
3rd Crescitelli, Natalia (10.91) 0:44.09 0:43.75 +0:00.34
4th Johnstone, Laura (8.41) 0:47.00 0:45.91 +0:01.09
5th Djen, Sophie (9.41) 0:47.66 0:44.38 +0:03.28
6th Bernstein, Macy (9.91) 0:48.92 0:44.56 +0:04.36
7th Quon, Melissa (8.33) 0:49.33 0:49.00 +0:00.33
8th Vincent, Alyssa (7.41) 0:50.12 0:53.56 -0:03.44
9th Wong, Kai (6.83) 0:51.52 0:57.84 -0:06.32
10th Nguyen, Melina (8.99) 0:54.56 0:50.89 +0:03.67
11th Harita, Elizabeth (5.99) 0:54.61 1:01.13 -0:06.52
12th Birozy, Kaela (7.33) 0:56.52 1:04.75 -0:08.23
13th Nguyen, Holly (7.24) 0:57.19 1:02.28 -0:05.09
14th Smith, Aria (6.24) 1:02.28
15th Johnstone, Elaine (6.74) 1:05.17 1:03.41 +0:01.76
16th Tobon, Natalia (6.99) 1:08.69
17th Su, Karen (9.83) 1:15.37
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  10&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tu, Kevin (10.24) 0:36.28
2nd Hernandez, Julian (9.66) 0:42.69 0:43.79 -0:01.10
3rd Lee, Ethan (6.41) 0:46.08
4th Martinez, Noah (9.83) 0:47.94
5th Elseifi, Yousef (7.83) 0:48.94
6th Burica, Matthew (9.91) 0:49.73 0:55.72 -0:05.99
7th Diedricks, Ethan (6.24) 0:50.84 0:47.19 +0:03.65
8th Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.66) 0:52.86 0:52.30 +0:00.56
9th Lee, Daniel (8.99) 0:56.06 0:56.96 -0:00.90
10th Jang, Andrew (7.24) 0:56.35 0:55.59 +0:00.76
11th Lim, Marco (7.24) 0:57.35 0:59.22 -0:01.87
12th Tikhonov, Daniel (9.41) 1:03.50 0:52.50 +0:11.00
13th Memic, Dean (8.91) 1:09.52 1:07.29 +0:02.23
14th Kung, Harrison (7.66) 1:17.45 1:17.52 -0:00.07
15th Cousins, Liam (6.83) 1:17.50 1:12.10 +0:05.40
16th Ringhofer, Tyler (5.08) 1:18.90
17th Birozy, Brendan (5.16) 1:29.50 1:44.85 -0:15.35
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.49) 0:30.45 0:29.75 +0:00.70
2nd Parker, Evan (11.49) 0:38.34 0:48.54 -0:10.20
3rd Tanner, Veronica (11.33) 0:44.25 0:47.66 -0:03.41
4th Djen, Kayla (12.41) 0:46.69 0:43.44 +0:03.25