April 20, 2013

4/20/2013  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 70
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.49) 1:27.62 1:28.34 -0:00.72
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.65) 1:38.97 1:32.41 +0:06.56
2nd Chang, Ethan (9.65) 1:52.84 2:15.81 -0:22.97
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Isabel (4.56) 0:45.13 0:49.40 -0:04.27
2nd Cook, Bella (4.57) 0:55.13 0:40.81 +0:14.32
3rd Walker, MacKenzi (3.85) 0:59.65 0:55.13 +0:04.52
4th Leisten, Alisha (4.94) 1:11.56
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (4.97) 0:52.03
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (6.43) 0:30.34 0:28.97 +0:01.37
2nd Marar, Nidhii (6.12) 0:38.50 0:41.07 -0:02.57
3rd Callahan, Maeve (5.2) 0:40.07 0:35.48 +0:04.59
4th Flores, Brianna (6.5) 0:41.16 0:41.16
5th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.8) 0:41.75 0:41.97 -0:00.22
6th Gan, Katelyn (6.28) 0:50.69 0:48.87 +0:01.82
7th Bouzid, Louisa (5.58) 0:52.63 0:40.47 +0:12.16
8th Ferguson, Hayley (6.32) 0:52.81
9th Kumar, Bhavya (5.43) 0:57.22 0:59.50 -0:02.28
10th Chang, Ellie (6.19) 1:04.32 1:02.41 +0:01.91
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Polakoff, Daneel (6.54) 0:26.40 0:26.50 -0:00.10
2nd Leach, Troy (6.97) 0:29.47 0:23.59 +0:05.88
3rd Callahan, Aidan (6.81) 0:31.40 0:31.41 -0:00.01
4th Ahmad, Yaseen (6.84) 0:39.56 0:32.38 +0:07.18
5th Calen, Joshua (5.82) 0:47.19 0:46.75 +0:00.44
6th Rama, Blaine (5.86) 1:11.03
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.49) 0:18.50
2nd McMillan, Nicole (7.54) 0:37.31 0:34.38 +0:02.93
3rd Keshishian, Talar (7.13) 0:45.87
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bravo, Adrian (7.46) 0:23.21 0:26.47 -0:03.26
2nd Tran, Carden (8.93) 0:36.28 0:32.22 +0:04.06
3rd Ahmad, Yaqoub (8) 0:40.22 0:35.44 +0:04.78
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.65) 0:17.60 0:16.53 +0:01.07
2nd Chang, Ethan (9.65) 0:27.25 0:27.56 -0:00.31
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.49) 0:43.31 0:41.78 +0:01.53
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Madison (13.79) 0:36.65 0:37.65 -0:01.00
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Bella (4.57) 0:40.41 0:37.96 +0:02.45
2nd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.56) 0:42.50 0:47.34 -0:04.84
3rd Walker, MacKenzi (3.85) 0:47.85 0:43.94 +0:03.91
4th Byk, Caitlin (4.82) 0:54.44 0:54.53 -0:00.09
5th Leisten, Alisha (4.94) 1:01.85 0:48.78 +0:13.07
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (4.97) 0:47.28 0:41.71 +0:05.57
2nd Huang, Kelvin (4.89) 0:52.63 0:51.31 +0:01.32
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (6.43) 0:27.19 0:29.00 -0:01.81
2nd Flores, Brianna (6.5) 0:32.00 0:29.06 +0:02.94
3rd Schafer, Iris (6.5) 0:35.28 0:38.32 -0:03.04
4th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.8) 0:36.41 0:35.46 +0:00.95
5th Mott, Milan (5.79) 0:36.47 0:35.50 +0:00.97
6th Kumar, Bhavya (5.43) 0:37.00 0:37.25 -0:00.25
7th Callahan, Maeve (5.2) 0:37.25 0:34.85 +0:02.40
8th Bouzid, Louisa (5.58) 0:42.47 0:34.47 +0:08.00
9th Marar, Nidhii (6.12) 0:42.68 0:35.18 +0:07.50
10th Gan, Katelyn (6.28) 0:43.28 0:37.84 +0:05.44
11th Chang, Ellie (6.19) 0:44.00 0:38.47 +0:05.53
12th To, Donatella (6.35) 0:44.93 0:45.28 -0:00.35
13th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.17) 0:45.06 0:44.75 +0:00.31
14th Bahk, Kaitlyn (6.02) 0:49.57
15th Heiberg, Evelyn (5.65) 0:54.97 1:24.25 -0:29.28
16th Ferguson, Hayley (6.32) 0:56.79 0:57.10 -0:00.31
17th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.31) 0:59.81 1:01.72 -0:01.91
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Polakoff, Daneel (6.54) 0:24.03 0:25.19 -0:01.16
2nd Leach, Troy (6.97) 0:24.41 0:23.57 +0:00.84
3rd Callahan, Aidan (6.81) 0:29.41 0:29.62 -0:00.21
4th Ahmad, Yaseen (6.84) 0:34.59 0:32.22 +0:02.37
5th Arakelian, Andre (6.74) 0:39.75 0:46.31 -0:06.56
6th Calen, Joshua (5.82) 0:40.81 0:43.50 -0:02.69
7th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.77) 0:42.28 0:38.09 +0:04.19
8th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.8) 0:42.79 0:42.05 +0:00.74
9th Nystrom, Caleigh (6.09) 0:43.81
10th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.67) 0:45.09 0:42.34 +0:02.75
11th Wahi, Neil (5.08) 0:57.37 0:52.60 +0:04.77
12th Keshishian, Garen (5.65) 1:04.89 1:03.82 +0:01.07
13th Rama, Blaine (5.86) 1:06.09 0:46.66 +0:19.43
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.49) 0:20.97 0:21.34 -0:00.37
2nd Wakita, Jadyn (8.53) 0:26.97 0:28.80 -0:01.83
3rd Keshishian, Talar (7.13) 0:36.03 0:35.00 +0:01.03
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ahmad, Yaqoub (8) 0:31.62 0:33.69 -0:02.07
2nd Tran, Carden (8.93) 0:32.43 0:28.34 +0:04.09
3rd Ouyeung, Ethan (8.73) 0:40.50 0:39.81 +0:00.69
4th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (7.94) 0:42.48 0:42.38 +0:00.10
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Navarro, Chloe (9.79) 0:27.28 0:27.31 -0:00.03
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.65) 0:19.47 0:19.40 +0:00.07
2nd Chang, Ethan (9.65) 0:22.16 0:24.03 -0:01.87
3rd Chai, Jonathan (10.58) 0:42.82
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schafer, Iris (6.5) 1:14.09 1:25.32 -0:11.23
2nd Flores, Brianna (6.5) 1:16.56 1:18.97 -0:02.41
3rd Cook, Bella (4.57) 1:25.19 1:26.94 -0:01.75
4th McMillan, Nicole (7.54) 1:26.31 1:17.32 +0:08.99
5th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.17) 1:28.72
6th Walker, MacKenzi (3.85) 1:48.38 1:34.25 +0:14.13
7th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.31) 2:07.13 2:01.16 +0:05.97
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (6.97) 0:46.87 0:48.38 -0:01.51
2nd Polakoff, Daneel (6.54) 0:49.68 0:51.18 -0:01.50
3rd Ahmad, Yaseen (6.84) 1:18.22
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.65) 0:43.72 0:42.04 +0:01.68
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Madison (13.79) 0:38.54 0:40.79 -0:02.25
2nd Bui, Sammie (12.45) 0:44.84 0:42.70 +0:02.14
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.65) 0:40.22 1:42.41 -1:02.19
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Bella (4.57) 0:46.38 0:50.16 -0:03.78
2nd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.56) 1:06.35 1:10.84 -0:04.49
3rd Walker, MacKenzi (3.85) 1:11.60 1:02.91 +0:08.69
4th Leisten, Alisha (4.94) 1:54.72 1:26.85 +0:27.87
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (4.97) 1:06.47 1:11.78 -0:05.31
2nd Huang, Kelvin (4.89) 1:30.62 1:43.69 -0:13.07
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (6.43) 0:37.90 0:35.50 +0:02.40
2nd Schechinger, Mutiara (5.8) 0:46.16 0:45.44 +0:00.72
3rd Mott, Milan (5.79) 0:46.75 0:43.75 +0:03.00
4th Ferguson, Hayley (6.32) 0:47.85 1:09.09 -0:21.24
5th Gan, Katelyn (6.28) 0:48.12 0:43.81 +0:04.31
6th Marar, Nidhii (6.12) 0:54.22 0:56.78 -0:02.56
7th Callahan, Maeve (5.2) 0:55.12 0:45.88 +0:09.24
8th Kumar, Bhavya (5.43) 0:56.31 0:53.12 +0:03.19
9th Schafer, Iris (6.5) 0:56.75 1:01.25 -0:04.50
10th Flores, Brianna (6.5) 0:59.03 0:48.97 +0:10.06
11th Bouzid, Louisa (5.58) 1:01.81 0:53.15 +0:08.66
12th To, Donatella (6.35) 1:06.15 0:57.87 +0:08.28
13th Heiberg, Evelyn (5.65) 1:08.88
14th Chang, Ellie (6.19) 1:09.19 1:06.44 +0:02.75
15th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.17) 1:16.25 1:47.06 -0:30.81
16th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.31) 1:52.75
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (5.59) 0:33.28 0:32.60 +0:00.68
2nd Polakoff, Daneel (6.54) 0:34.69 0:35.28 -0:00.59
3rd Leach, Troy (6.97) 0:37.94 0:33.57 +0:04.37
4th Callahan, Aidan (6.81) 0:40.62 0:32.50 +0:08.12
5th Ahmad, Yaseen (6.84) 0:43.25 0:46.44 -0:03.19
6th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.67) 0:46.78 0:45.22 +0:01.56
7th Nystrom, Caleigh (6.09) 0:50.47
8th Calen, Joshua (5.82) 0:54.94 0:52.56 +0:02.38
9th Rama, Blaine (5.86) 1:07.50 1:05.03 +0:02.47
10th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.8) 1:11.59 1:07.38 +0:04.21
11th Arakelian, Andre (6.74) 1:11.78
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.49) 0:20.44 0:20.13 +0:00.31
2nd Wakita, Jadyn (8.53) 0:27.03 0:32.93 -0:05.90
3rd McMillan, Nicole (7.54) 0:38.03 0:34.94 +0:03.09
4th Keshishian, Talar (7.13) 0:59.40 1:09.47 -0:10.07
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bravo, Adrian (7.46) 0:28.03 0:28.03
2nd Tran, Carden (8.93) 0:39.10 0:36.82 +0:02.28
3rd Ouyeung, Ethan (8.73) 0:44.78 0:40.25 +0:04.53
4th Ahmad, Yaqoub (8) 0:53.18 0:48.44 +0:04.74
5th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (7.94) 0:56.28
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Navarro, Chloe (9.79) 0:42.44 0:45.04 -0:02.60
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.65) 0:25.25 0:23.10 +0:02.15
2nd Chang, Ethan (9.65) 0:27.04 0:28.57 -0:01.53
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (6.43) 1:19.19 1:44.04 -0:24.85
2nd Qiao, Angelina (7.3) 1:19.56 1:22.25 -0:02.69
3rd Cook, Bella (4.57) 2:07.10 2:05.63 +0:01.47
4th Bouzid, Louisa (5.58) 2:17.54
5th Walker, MacKenzi (3.85) 2:22.07 2:17.03 +0:05.04
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bravo, Adrian (7.46) 1:00.13 1:02.18 -0:02.05
2nd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.59) 1:07.09
3rd Leach, Troy (6.97) 1:23.65 1:19.31 +0:04.34
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.49) 0:46.47 0:45.62 +0:00.85
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.65) 0:54.94 0:52.18 +0:02.76
2nd Chang, Ethan (9.65) 1:01.37 1:13.14 -0:11.77
3rd Ouyeung, Ethan (8.73) 1:23.12 1:33.72 -0:10.60
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.45) 0:51.10 0:49.41 +0:01.69
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.49) 1:36.94 1:38.40 -0:01.46
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.49) 1:20.44 1:20.00 +0:00.44
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.65) 1:41.28 1:24.00 +0:17.28
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Bella (4.57) 0:37.00 0:31.93 +0:05.07
2nd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.56) 0:43.72 0:44.56 -0:00.84
3rd Walker, MacKenzi (3.85) 0:46.94 0:50.66 -0:03.72
4th Leisten, Alisha (4.94) 0:50.22 0:40.59 +0:09.63
5th Bayrakci, Melisa (4.6) 0:53.47 0:48.31 +0:05.16
6th Born, Michaela (3.93) 1:08.66 1:37.03 -0:28.37
7th Tawagon, Leslie (4.96) 1:10.32
8th Byk, Caitlin (4.82) 1:14.40
9th Latch, Zoe (3.39) 1:46.15 1:26.38 +0:19.77
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (4.97) 0:39.28 0:38.41 +0:00.87
2nd Huang, Kelvin (4.89) 0:42.75 0:45.28 -0:02.53
3rd Forman, Zachary (4.49) 1:10.31
4th Orozco, Simon (4.76) 1:12.72 1:00.87 +0:11.85
5th Hill, Christopher (4.12) 1:26.25
6th Roschmann, Sullivan (3.59) 1:27.81 2:07.63 -0:39.82
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (6.43) 0:24.09 0:24.88 -0:00.79
2nd Ferguson, Hayley (6.32) 0:34.63 0:48.22 -0:13.59
3rd Gan, Katelyn (6.28) 0:36.50 0:35.89 +0:00.61
4th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.8) 0:36.63 0:33.39 +0:03.24
5th Callahan, Maeve (5.2) 0:37.66 0:35.88 +0:01.78
6th Flores, Brianna (6.5) 0:38.82 0:36.57 +0:02.25
7th Marar, Nidhii (6.12) 0:39.72 0:34.29 +0:05.43
8th Chang, Ellie (6.19) 0:40.84 0:43.90 -0:03.06
9th Bouzid, Louisa (5.58) 0:41.44 0:38.81 +0:02.63
10th To, Donatella (6.35) 0:41.63 0:50.13 -0:08.50
11th Kumar, Bhavya (5.43) 0:43.13 0:40.84 +0:02.29
12th Schafer, Iris (6.5) 0:43.97 0:38.38 +0:05.59
13th Karchmer, Naomi (5.91) 0:44.53
14th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.17) 0:46.72 0:48.63 -0:01.91
15th Bahk, Kaitlyn (6.02) 0:48.50 0:44.72 +0:03.78
16th Heiberg, Evelyn (5.65) 0:55.75
17th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.31) 1:29.07 1:05.81 +0:23.26
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (6.97) 0:19.43 0:18.28 +0:01.15
2nd Polakoff, Daneel (6.54) 0:20.69 0:21.94 -0:01.25
3rd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.59) 0:22.21 0:25.36 -0:03.15
4th Callahan, Aidan (6.81) 0:24.22 0:24.84 -0:00.62
5th Ahmad, Yaseen (6.84) 0:24.91 0:22.07 +0:02.84
6th Nystrom, Caleigh (6.09) 0:32.97
7th Calen, Joshua (5.82) 0:38.21 0:42.09 -0:03.88
8th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.77) 0:39.07 0:36.59 +0:02.48
9th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.67) 0:43.88 0:45.97 -0:02.09
10th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.8) 0:43.93 0:40.91 +0:03.02
11th Arakelian, Andre (6.74) 0:44.44 0:42.07 +0:02.37
12th Wahi, Neil (5.08) 0:49.94 0:53.07 -0:03.13
13th Rama, Blaine (5.86) 0:51.63 0:50.62 +0:01.01
14th Orozco, Samuel (6.81) 0:58.28
15th Keshishian, Garen (5.65) 1:00.43 1:07.22 -0:06.79
16th La barge, Jake (5.56) 1:07.32 1:19.44 -0:12.12
17th Ahmad, Aden (5.51) 1:18.16
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.49) 0:15.82 0:15.90 -0:00.08
2nd Wakita, Jadyn (8.53) 0:18.97 0:18.21 +0:00.76
3rd McMillan, Nicole (7.54) 0:30.50 0:28.00 +0:02.50
4th Keshishian, Talar (7.13) 0:36.71 0:32.53 +0:04.18
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bravo, Adrian (7.46) 0:22.94 0:23.44 -0:00.50
2nd Tran, Carden (8.93) 0:25.44 0:25.37 +0:00.07
3rd Ahmad, Yaqoub (8) 0:32.85 0:28.97 +0:03.88
4th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (7.94) 0:34.91 0:39.47 -0:04.56
5th Ouyeung, Ethan (8.73) 0:44.40 0:38.15 +0:06.25
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Navarro, Chloe (9.79) 0:21.78 0:24.25 -0:02.47
2nd Patel, Karina (9.43) 0:25.41
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.65) 0:16.10 0:15.44 +0:00.66
2nd Chang, Ethan (9.65) 0:21.44 0:22.84 -0:01.40
3rd Chai, Jonathan (10.58) 0:36.21 0:34.75 +0:01.46
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (6.43) 0:55.13 0:54.97 +0:00.16
2nd Schafer, Iris (6.5) 1:31.43 1:27.72 +0:03.71
3rd Cook, Bella (4.57) 1:31.90 1:20.93 +0:10.97
4th Marar, Nidhii (6.12) 1:32.59
5th Flores, Brianna (6.5) 1:32.85 1:28.47 +0:04.38
6th Bouzid, Louisa (5.58) 1:37.28 1:33.85 +0:03.43
6th Kumar, Bhavya (5.43) 1:37.28 1:34.66 +0:02.62
8th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.17) 1:41.04 1:48.56 -0:07.52
9th Walker, MacKenzi (3.85) 1:45.25 1:51.08 -0:05.83
10th Leisten, Alisha (4.94) 1:45.28
11th Rodriguez, Isabel (4.56) 1:45.81
12th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.31) 2:22.50 2:26.16 -0:03.66
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (6.97) 0:44.19 0:43.84 +0:00.35
2nd Bravo, Adrian (7.46) 0:50.88 0:54.46 -0:03.58
3rd Polakoff, Daneel (6.54) 0:50.94 0:49.15 +0:01.79
4th Abourjeily, Mateo (5.59) 0:56.21 0:58.63 -0:02.42
5th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.67) 1:31.97
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.49) 0:34.91 0:34.72 +0:00.19
2nd Wakita, Jadyn (8.53) 0:42.18 0:44.84 -0:02.66
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.65) 0:36.63 0:33.59 +0:03.04
2nd Ahmad, Yaqoub (8) 1:14.03
3rd Ouyeung, Ethan (8.73) 1:29.72 1:22.28 +0:07.44
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Madison (13.79) 0:31.12 0:32.84 -0:01.72
2nd Bui, Sammie (12.45) 0:35.81 0:34.47 +0:01.34