April 23rd, 2011

4/23/2011  Swim Competition
Total Participants Checked-In : 88
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wahlberg, JJ (10.62) 1:46.47 1:44.19 +0:02.28
2nd Horvath, Annie (7.85) 2:48.11 2:35.28 +0:12.83
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (7.28) 1:34.97 1:34.67 +0:00.30
2nd Becker, Matt (8.41) 1:37.20 1:37.78 -0:00.58
3rd Horvath, Henry (5.2) 2:01.96 2:12.75 -0:10.79
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.64) 0:42.91 0:43.72 -0:00.81
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sanson, Emma (5.77) 0:32.10 0:36.22 -0:04.12
2nd Abourjeily, Mia (6.39) 0:32.93 0:34.37 -0:01.44
3rd Rossiter, Elise (6.77) 0:33.00 0:30.56 +0:02.44
4th Giventer, Mia (5.13) 0:46.37 0:37.85 +0:08.52
5th Blyn, Danielle (6.59) 0:47.41 0:44.50 +0:02.91
6th Li, Joi (6.15) 0:50.91 0:54.53 -0:03.62
7th Lee, Tammi (5.04) 0:51.97
8th De los santos, Jade (5.67) 1:19.77
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hatcher, Ryan (6.87) 0:22.81 0:20.30 +0:02.51
2nd Horvath, Henry (5.2) 0:28.34 0:29.69 -0:01.35
3rd Chang, Micah (6.8) 0:32.41 0:31.16 +0:01.25
4th Leung, Christopher (6.67) 0:34.87
5th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (6.19) 0:49.32 0:46.47 +0:02.85
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Magwood, Riley (7.61) 0:22.16 0:20.84 +0:01.32
2nd Waddell, Charlotte (7.66) 0:26.00 0:26.50 -0:00.50
3rd Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.65) 0:26.44 0:26.51 -0:00.07
4th Lee, Megan (8.1) 0:27.91 0:34.84 -0:06.93
5th Birozy, Kaela (8.31) 0:30.73 0:29.86 +0:00.87
6th Horvath, Annie (7.85) 0:40.75 0:29.47 +0:11.28
7th Li, Jen (7.72) 0:43.41 0:37.84 +0:05.57
8th Ball, Madison (8.29) 0:45.66 0:42.90 +0:02.76
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (7.28) 0:17.19 0:17.93 -0:00.74
2nd Waddell, Zachary (7.66) 0:17.90 0:19.75 -0:01.85
3rd Chang, Ryan (8.64) 0:23.50 0:25.11 -0:01.61
4th Leach, Bryce (7.66) 0:24.03 0:27.57 -0:03.54
5th Kashani, Timothy (8.48) 0:26.40 0:25.25 +0:01.15
6th Jang, Andrew (8.28) 0:29.50 0:31.59 -0:02.09
7th Lim, Marco (8.28) 0:31.62 0:28.46 +0:03.16
8th Cousins, Liam (7.87) 0:33.32 0:30.90 +0:02.42
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wahlberg, JJ (10.62) 0:22.31 0:20.66 +0:01.65
2nd Blyn, Rebecca (10.48) 0:26.52 0:24.94 +0:01.58
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Felix, Nicolas (9.07) 0:32.84 0:35.00 -0:02.16
2nd Denk, Joshua (9.75) 0:37.00 0:29.20 +0:07.80
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.65) 1:12.47 1:07.62 +0:04.85
2nd Li, Jen (7.72) 1:37.80
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (7.28) 0:42.38 0:43.28 -0:00.90
2nd Waddell, Zachary (7.66) 0:42.79 0:44.88 -0:02.09
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  08-10  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blyn, Rebecca (10.48) 1:02.44 0:56.81 +0:05.63
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-10  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.41) 0:43.66 0:46.10 -0:02.44
2nd Kashani, Timothy (8.48) 1:18.34 1:11.38 +0:06.96
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st De los santos, Hyli (4.59) 0:43.56 0:44.36 -0:00.80
2nd Dubrovsky, Masha (4.62) 0:43.94 0:42.31 +0:01.63
3rd Pfeiffer, Katie (4.72) 0:49.01 0:49.06 -0:00.05
4th Kailiponi, Ayla (4.44) 0:50.59 0:50.19 +0:00.40
5th Keller, Lara (4.93) 0:51.10 1:01.77 -0:10.67
6th Keune, Lily (4.66) 1:02.63 0:58.56 +0:04.07
7th Ruby, Isabella (4.19) 1:11.69 0:59.53 +0:12.16
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.64) 0:33.43 0:31.35 +0:02.08
2nd Leach, Troy (4.98) 0:43.88 0:42.22 +0:01.66
3rd Wang, Jacob (4.87) 1:00.22 1:20.03 -0:19.81
4th Herbrig, Grayson (4.19) 1:05.80 1:16.50 -0:10.70
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sanson, Emma (5.77) 0:27.00 0:25.97 +0:01.03
2nd Abourjeily, Mia (6.39) 0:31.60 0:24.89 +0:06.71
3rd Harkins, Ruthie (5.26) 0:32.22 0:34.41 -0:02.19
4th Giventer, Mia (5.13) 0:33.31 0:35.13 -0:01.82
5th Rossiter, Elise (6.77) 0:36.62 0:32.47 +0:04.15
6th Lee, Tammi (5.04) 0:36.94 0:53.19 -0:16.25
7th De los santos, Jade (5.67) 0:37.04 0:40.75 -0:03.71
8th Braun, Madison (6.74) 0:37.41 0:43.37 -0:05.96
9th Paidosh, Sydney (5.74) 0:38.85 0:37.12 +0:01.73
10th Martin, Victoria (6.45) 0:40.04 0:43.59 -0:03.55
11th Mackowiak, Katie (5.69) 0:41.08 0:41.09 -0:00.01
12th Li, Joi (6.15) 0:44.50 0:39.91 +0:04.59
13th Blyn, Danielle (6.59) 0:44.94 0:45.60 -0:00.66
14th Mcrae, Kaitlin (5.27) 0:49.32
15th Shah, Aarshvi (5.5) 0:49.66
16th Yomogida, Joy (5.38) 0:52.97 0:32.15 +0:20.82
17th Perez, Shelby (5.82) 1:01.06 0:48.25 +0:12.81
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hatcher, Ryan (6.87) 0:21.38 0:21.22 +0:00.16
2nd Horvath, Henry (5.2) 0:28.44 0:25.78 +0:02.66
3rd Chang, Micah (6.8) 0:30.15 0:31.66 -0:01.51
4th Leung, Christopher (6.67) 0:31.23
5th Birozy, Brendan (6.16) 0:32.25 0:36.00 -0:03.75
6th Keller, Nicolas (6.7) 0:35.69 0:37.44 -0:01.75
7th Kitzes, Alex (5.58) 0:38.28 0:38.62 -0:00.34
8th Bangs, Bobby (6.62) 0:45.63 0:40.06 +0:05.57
9th Denk, Jacob (6.71) 0:47.56 0:40.47 +0:07.09
10th Hotchkiss, Aaron (6.63) 0:49.55 0:36.56 +0:12.99
11th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (6.19) 0:50.82 0:39.41 +0:11.41
12th Cook, Brenden (5.42) 0:53.91 0:44.69 +0:09.22
13th Qin, Joshua (5.82) 0:57.20
14th Lee, Josiah (5.45) 0:59.97 0:59.28 +0:00.69
15th Newcomb, Scott (5.5) 1:00.53 1:14.42 -0:13.89
16th Wilson, Tiger (5.19) 1:06.15
17th Lee, Mathias (5.45) 1:21.69 1:13.50 +0:08.19
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Megan (8.1) 0:23.38 0:25.84 -0:02.46
2nd Magwood, Riley (7.61) 0:24.16 0:24.09 +0:00.07
3rd Waddell, Charlotte (7.66) 0:25.66 0:26.10 -0:00.44
4th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.65) 0:27.00 0:26.56 +0:00.44
5th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (8.01) 0:27.70 0:27.75 -0:00.05
6th Horvath, Annie (7.85) 0:29.28 0:33.72 -0:04.44
7th Birozy, Kaela (8.31) 0:29.62 0:27.87 +0:01.75
8th Gresham, Bailey (7.04) 0:33.25 0:33.29 -0:00.04
9th Li, Jen (7.72) 0:36.78 0:32.62 +0:04.16
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (7.66) 0:20.68 0:21.20 -0:00.52
2nd Becker, Matt (8.41) 0:21.44 0:21.97 -0:00.53
3rd Kashani, Timothy (8.48) 0:24.22 0:25.92 -0:01.70
4th Chang, Ryan (8.64) 0:25.47 0:26.01 -0:00.54
5th Lim, Marco (8.28) 0:26.55 0:24.50 +0:02.05
6th Leach, Bryce (7.66) 0:26.71 0:25.00 +0:01.71
7th Jang, Andrew (8.28) 0:29.02 0:28.28 +0:00.74
8th Cousins, Liam (7.87) 0:31.50 0:30.09 +0:01.41
9th Hotchkiss, Isaiah (7.57) 0:34.63 0:38.69 -0:04.06
10th Reynafarje, Anthony (7) 0:51.09
11th Camacho, Michael (7.2) 1:13.62
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blyn, Rebecca (10.48) 0:27.22 0:26.98 +0:00.24
2nd Perez, Averie (10.1) 0:40.12 0:39.00 +0:01.12
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Felix, Nicolas (9.07) 0:32.41 0:29.28 +0:03.13
2nd Denk, Joshua (9.75) 0:37.28 0:31.79 +0:05.49
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Magwood, Riley (7.61) 0:51.88 0:51.91 -0:00.03
2nd Waddell, Charlotte (7.66) 0:52.90 0:57.37 -0:04.47
3rd Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.65) 1:02.84 0:58.55 +0:04.29
4th Sanson, Emma (5.77) 1:06.48 0:58.50 +0:07.98
5th Li, Jen (7.72) 1:12.84 1:04.59 +0:08.25
6th Gresham, Bailey (7.04) 1:19.88 1:14.28 +0:05.60
7th Li, Joi (6.15) 1:26.69 1:29.84 -0:03.15
8th Mackowiak, Katie (5.69) 1:31.77 1:25.50 +0:06.27
9th Yomogida, Joy (5.38) 1:39.69 1:16.12 +0:23.57
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (7.66) 0:43.88 0:46.18 -0:02.30
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (7.28) 0:44.44 0:45.16 -0:00.72
3rd Hatcher, Ryan (6.87) 0:47.19 0:48.66 -0:01.47
4th Leach, Bryce (7.66) 1:02.62 0:55.62 +0:07.00
5th Hotchkiss, Isaiah (7.57) 1:23.06
6th Hotchkiss, Aaron (6.63) 1:44.06
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-10  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Megan (8.1) 0:52.89 0:58.69 -0:05.80
2nd Blyn, Rebecca (10.48) 1:01.18 1:01.20 -0:00.02
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-10  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.41) 0:44.66 0:47.21 -0:02.55
2nd Kashani, Timothy (8.48) 0:57.75 1:00.19 -0:02.44
3rd Lim, Marco (8.28) 1:00.07 0:57.34 +0:02.73
4th Felix, Nicolas (9.07) 1:07.71 1:10.59 -0:02.88
5th Jang, Andrew (8.28) 1:09.25 1:04.19 +0:05.06
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sanson, Emma (5.77) 2:19.56 2:10.06 +0:09.50
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (7.28) 1:38.91
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keller, Lara (4.93) 1:35.87
2nd Pfeiffer, Katie (4.72) 1:38.25 1:19.75 +0:18.50
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.64) 0:59.88 0:59.94 -0:00.06
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bever, Milan (6.06) 0:32.93 0:32.09 +0:00.84
2nd Abourjeily, Mia (6.39) 0:37.27 0:38.09 -0:00.82
3rd Sanson, Emma (5.77) 0:38.06 0:34.50 +0:03.56
4th Rossiter, Elise (6.77) 0:42.32 0:45.85 -0:03.53
5th Li, Joi (6.15) 0:49.91 0:49.69 +0:00.22
6th Blyn, Danielle (6.59) 0:53.50 0:53.31 +0:00.19
7th Harkins, Ruthie (5.26) 0:57.34 1:06.44 -0:09.10
8th Lee, Tammi (5.04) 1:00.19
9th De los santos, Jade (5.67) 1:02.00 1:00.52 +0:01.48
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hatcher, Ryan (6.87) 0:25.50 0:27.13 -0:01.63
2nd Chang, Micah (6.8) 0:31.59 0:38.28 -0:06.69
3rd Horvath, Henry (5.2) 0:32.69 0:30.44 +0:02.25
4th Birozy, Brendan (6.16) 0:39.25 0:35.60 +0:03.65
5th Leung, Christopher (6.67) 0:41.29 0:44.16 -0:02.87
6th Keller, Nicolas (6.7) 0:50.50 0:50.94 -0:00.44
7th Kitzes, Alex (5.58) 0:53.78 0:59.92 -0:06.14
8th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (6.19) 0:54.09 0:54.79 -0:00.70
9th Denk, Jacob (6.71) 0:59.37 0:56.19 +0:03.18
10th Bangs, Bobby (6.62) 1:06.22
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Charlotte (7.66) 0:26.50 0:26.69 -0:00.19
2nd Kim, Donna (8.07) 0:27.28 0:26.94 +0:00.34
3rd Huang, Katherine (8.93) 0:27.50 0:26.85 +0:00.65
4th Magwood, Riley (7.61) 0:29.78 0:30.30 -0:00.52
5th Birozy, Kaela (8.31) 0:30.56 0:29.36 +0:01.20
6th Lee, Megan (8.1) 0:31.61 0:38.69 -0:07.08
7th Horvath, Annie (7.85) 0:33.25 0:32.00 +0:01.25
8th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.65) 0:41.22 0:33.57 +0:07.65
9th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (8.01) 0:46.37 0:42.88 +0:03.49
10th Li, Jen (7.72) 0:52.00 0:47.13 +0:04.87
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (7.66) 0:22.19 0:21.84 +0:00.35
2nd Chang, Ryan (8.64) 0:25.53 0:26.14 -0:00.61
3rd Jang, Andrew (8.28) 0:31.43 0:33.00 -0:01.57
4th Kashani, Timothy (8.48) 0:31.90 0:31.97 -0:00.07
5th Cousins, Liam (7.87) 0:35.53 0:30.37 +0:05.16
6th Leach, Bryce (7.66) 0:36.41 0:35.56 +0:00.85
7th Lim, Marco (8.28) 0:37.53 0:34.82 +0:02.71
8th Chow, Caden (7.57) 0:40.34 0:39.82 +0:00.52
9th Reynafarje, Anthony (7) 0:54.59 1:05.25 -0:10.66
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blyn, Rebecca (10.48) 0:25.94 0:25.97 -0:00.03
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Felix, Nicolas (9.07) 0:39.66 0:38.75 +0:00.91
2nd Denk, Joshua (9.75) 0:46.22 0:35.66 +0:10.56
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Charlotte (7.66) 0:57.10 0:56.13 +0:00.97
2nd Bever, Milan (6.06) 1:12.05 1:21.81 -0:09.76
3rd Sanson, Emma (5.77) 1:17.37 1:16.25 +0:01.12
4th Abourjeily, Mia (6.39) 1:29.75 1:24.63 +0:05.12
5th Horvath, Annie (7.85) 1:38.34 1:13.13 +0:25.21
6th Giventer, Mia (5.13) 2:00.87
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (7.66) 0:49.47 0:49.00 +0:00.47
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (7.28) 0:49.62 0:48.57 +0:01.05
3rd Horvath, Henry (5.2) 1:06.50 1:08.90 -0:02.40
4th Cousins, Liam (7.87) 1:20.61 1:10.66 +0:09.95
5th Birozy, Brendan (6.16) 1:24.52 1:22.94 +0:01.58
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wahlberg, JJ (10.62) 0:55.97 0:59.09 -0:03.12
2nd Kim, Donna (8.07) 0:57.16
3rd Huang, Katherine (8.93) 0:58.13 0:58.16 -0:00.03
4th Blyn, Rebecca (10.48) 1:02.69 1:00.09 +0:02.60
5th Birozy, Kaela (8.31) 1:08.60 1:06.84 +0:01.76
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.41) 0:55.85 0:53.38 +0:02.47
2nd Jang, Andrew (8.28) 1:08.85 1:09.66 -0:00.81
3rd Kashani, Timothy (8.48) 1:11.06 1:10.62 +0:00.44
4th Denk, Joshua (9.75) 1:37.77 1:21.70 +0:16.07
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (7.28) 1:48.93
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Charlotte (7.66) 1:42.43 1:46.47 -0:04.04
2nd Bever, Milan (6.06) 1:59.62 2:03.44 -0:03.82
3rd Sanson, Emma (5.77) 2:15.17 2:10.10 +0:05.07
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (7.28) 1:29.29 1:39.09 -0:09.80
2nd Becker, Matt (8.41) 1:29.69 1:27.53 +0:02.16
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keller, Lara (4.93) 0:42.41 0:57.19 -0:14.78
2nd Dubrovsky, Masha (4.62) 0:47.69 0:38.28 +0:09.41
3rd Pfeiffer, Katie (4.72) 0:48.81 0:47.15 +0:01.66
4th De los santos, Hyli (4.59) 0:51.06 0:38.38 +0:12.68
5th Kailiponi, Ayla (4.44) 0:57.14 0:54.87 +0:02.27
6th Chow, Makayla (4.61) 1:20.60 1:07.28 +0:13.32
7th Ruby, Isabella (4.19) 1:26.81 1:08.50 +0:18.31
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.64) 0:36.34 0:36.60 -0:00.26
2nd Leach, Troy (4.98) 0:37.88 0:36.91 +0:00.97
3rd Wang, Jacob (4.87) 1:08.85 1:00.43 +0:08.42
4th Herbrig, Grayson (4.19) 1:20.31 1:22.68 -0:02.37
5th Martin, Joseph (3.57) 1:31.35 1:13.50 +0:17.85
6th Kim-Suh, Harry (4.77) 1:48.50
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bever, Milan (6.06) 0:22.75 0:27.23 -0:04.48
2nd Sanson, Emma (5.77) 0:25.43 0:24.87 +0:00.56
3rd Abourjeily, Mia (6.39) 0:28.67 0:25.47 +0:03.20
4th Rossiter, Elise (6.77) 0:29.91 0:31.54 -0:01.63
5th Lee, Tammi (5.04) 0:36.17 1:04.11 -0:27.94
6th Martin, Victoria (6.45) 0:37.10 0:32.30 +0:04.80
7th Giventer, Mia (5.13) 0:38.20 0:33.00 +0:05.20
8th Harkins, Ruthie (5.26) 0:38.85 0:33.25 +0:05.60
9th Blyn, Danielle (6.59) 0:39.66 0:37.56 +0:02.10
10th Li, Joi (6.15) 0:41.10 0:36.07 +0:05.03
11th Paidosh, Sydney (5.74) 0:42.16 0:42.47 -0:00.31
12th Yomogida, Joy (5.38) 0:42.53 0:37.48 +0:05.05
13th Cosgrove, Lauren (5.06) 0:44.06
14th De los santos, Jade (5.67) 0:46.75 0:41.40 +0:05.35
15th Mackowiak, Katie (5.69) 0:48.97 0:46.09 +0:02.88
16th Mcrae, Kaitlin (5.27) 0:51.09
17th Perez, Shelby (5.82) 1:06.88 0:43.16 +0:23.72
18th Flores, Amanda (5.5) 1:19.16
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hatcher, Ryan (6.87) 0:18.50 0:18.80 -0:00.30
2nd Chang, Micah (6.8) 0:20.07 0:24.41 -0:04.34
3rd Horvath, Henry (5.2) 0:23.12 0:23.66 -0:00.54
4th Leung, Christopher (6.67) 0:28.59 0:30.13 -0:01.54
5th Keller, Nicolas (6.7) 0:30.62 0:32.34 -0:01.72
6th Birozy, Brendan (6.16) 0:30.75 0:32.64 -0:01.89
7th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (6.19) 0:33.13 0:37.95 -0:04.82
8th Hotchkiss, Aaron (6.63) 0:37.41 0:32.52 +0:04.89
9th Cook, Brenden (5.42) 0:39.85 0:40.31 -0:00.46
10th Newcomb, Scott (5.5) 0:40.35 0:46.19 -0:05.84
11th Bangs, Bobby (6.62) 0:40.81 0:36.70 +0:04.11
12th Kitzes, Alex (5.58) 0:42.15 0:49.03 -0:06.88
13th Nguyen, Justin (6.43) 0:43.34 0:42.25 +0:01.09
14th Denk, Jacob (6.71) 0:46.50 0:44.16 +0:02.34
15th Khawani, Krishna (6.81) 0:48.77
16th Lee, Josiah (5.45) 0:50.61 0:53.88 -0:03.27
17th Qin, Joshua (5.82) 0:53.94
18th Lee, Mathias (5.45) 0:58.85 0:48.56 +0:10.29
19th Tam, Riley (5.18) 1:14.63 1:12.66 +0:01.97
20th Braunstein, Zane (5.63) 1:31.22 0:52.59 +0:38.63
21st Wilson, Tiger (5.19) 1:41.94
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Magwood, Riley (7.61) 0:19.09 0:20.75 -0:01.66
2nd Waddell, Charlotte (7.66) 0:20.96 0:20.93 +0:00.03
3rd Lee, Megan (8.1) 0:21.22 0:24.28 -0:03.06
4th Kim, Donna (8.07) 0:22.72 0:23.44 -0:00.72
5th Huang, Katherine (8.93) 0:24.12 0:24.75 -0:00.63
6th Birozy, Kaela (8.31) 0:24.50 0:23.22 +0:01.28
7th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.65) 0:25.10 0:21.78 +0:03.32
8th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (8.01) 0:29.70 0:29.75 -0:00.05
9th Li, Jen (7.72) 0:29.83 0:26.40 +0:03.43
10th Ball, Madison (8.29) 0:32.53 0:33.69 -0:01.16
11th Horvath, Annie (7.85) 0:33.31 0:25.44 +0:07.87
12th Gresham, Bailey (7.04) 0:36.38 0:33.55 +0:02.83
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (7.66) 0:16.62 0:16.63 -0:00.01
2nd Becker, Matt (8.41) 0:17.66 0:18.50 -0:00.84
3rd Chang, Ryan (8.64) 0:18.44 0:18.46 -0:00.02
4th Jang, Andrew (8.28) 0:23.40 0:25.25 -0:01.85
5th Leach, Bryce (7.66) 0:23.56 0:21.67 +0:01.89
6th Cousins, Liam (7.87) 0:24.03 0:20.28 +0:03.75
7th Lim, Marco (8.28) 0:26.36 0:24.28 +0:02.08
8th Chow, Caden (7.57) 0:26.97 0:26.22 +0:00.75
9th Kim-Suh, Hannah (8.04) 0:28.06
10th Kashani, Timothy (8.48) 0:31.91 0:21.00 +0:10.91
11th Hotchkiss, Isaiah (7.57) 0:33.16 0:26.06 +0:07.10
12th Reynafarje, Anthony (7) 0:43.81 0:50.83 -0:07.02
13th George, Tyler (7.47) 0:47.69 0:56.19 -0:08.50
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blyn, Rebecca (10.48) 0:23.64 0:19.69 +0:03.95
2nd Perez, Averie (10.1) 0:41.54 0:45.66 -0:04.12
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Felix, Nicolas (9.07) 0:28.34 0:26.35 +0:01.99
2nd Denk, Joshua (9.75) 0:32.87 0:27.77 +0:05.10
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Magwood, Riley (7.61) 0:45.18 0:45.72 -0:00.54
2nd Waddell, Charlotte (7.66) 0:45.84 0:49.57 -0:03.73
3rd Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.65) 0:54.59 0:56.44 -0:01.85
4th Bever, Milan (6.06) 0:56.97 0:58.47 -0:01.50
5th Sanson, Emma (5.77) 0:59.94 0:55.00 +0:04.94
6th Li, Jen (7.72) 1:05.06 1:02.08 +0:02.98
7th Abourjeily, Mia (6.39) 1:14.72 1:03.81 +0:10.91
8th Horvath, Annie (7.85) 1:16.09 1:01.04 +0:15.05
9th Gresham, Bailey (7.04) 1:18.09 1:13.88 +0:04.21
10th Li, Joi (6.15) 1:24.06 1:19.94 +0:04.12
11th Mackowiak, Katie (5.69) 1:52.00 1:39.56 +0:12.44
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (7.66) 0:36.22 0:36.75 -0:00.53
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (7.28) 0:39.09 0:40.28 -0:01.19
3rd Hatcher, Ryan (6.87) 0:43.32 0:43.08 +0:00.24
4th Leach, Bryce (7.66) 0:47.50 0:48.50 -0:01.00
5th Horvath, Henry (5.2) 0:50.82 0:49.75 +0:01.07
6th Hotchkiss, Isaiah (7.57) 1:05.72
7th Cousins, Liam (7.87) 1:08.41 0:58.69 +0:09.72
8th Hotchkiss, Aaron (6.63) 1:30.31
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wahlberg, JJ (10.62) 0:44.81 0:42.77 +0:02.04
2nd Lee, Megan (8.1) 0:47.75 0:54.50 -0:06.75
3rd Kim, Donna (8.07) 0:52.27
4th Birozy, Kaela (8.31) 0:57.91 0:51.41 +0:06.50
5th Blyn, Rebecca (10.48) 0:59.47 0:49.56 +0:09.91
6th Ball, Madison (8.29) 1:13.78
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kashani, Timothy (8.48) 0:51.50 0:51.13 +0:00.37
2nd Jang, Andrew (8.28) 0:55.31 0:55.47 -0:00.16
3rd Lim, Marco (8.28) 0:59.47 0:55.85 +0:03.62
4th Felix, Nicolas (9.07) 1:01.60 1:01.28 +0:00.32
5th Denk, Joshua (9.75) 1:23.81 1:05.92 +0:17.89