April 6, 2013

4/6/2013  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 87
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Donna (10.03) 1:34.44 1:32.13 +0:02.31
2nd Cummings, Camryn (7.41) 2:09.50
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.68) 1:40.69 1:40.56 +0:00.13
2nd Carlson, John (7) 2:05.13 2:14.16 -0:09.03
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (4.5) 0:48.94 0:46.75 +0:02.19
2nd Cook, Bella (4.53) 0:49.72 0:40.81 +0:08.91
3rd Walker, MacKenzi (3.81) 0:55.13 0:59.90 -0:04.77
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (6.04) 0:24.87 0:27.44 -0:02.57
2nd Cohen, Allison (5.72) 0:36.00
3rd Chalupnik, Ryan (6.92) 0:39.36 0:33.23 +0:06.13
4th De los santos, Hyli (6.54) 0:42.72 0:39.41 +0:03.31
5th Fitzsimon, Sarah (6.69) 0:44.40 0:40.75 +0:03.65
6th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.76) 0:44.72 0:41.97 +0:02.75
7th Bouzid, Louisa (5.54) 0:50.50 0:40.47 +0:10.03
8th Callahan, Maeve (5.16) 0:50.81 0:35.48 +0:15.33
9th Hersick, Sophie (5.79) 0:52.06
10th Vijay, Seetha (5.46) 0:52.72 1:01.72 -0:09.00
11th Schafer, Iris (6.46) 0:54.59
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Callahan, Aidan (6.78) 0:31.41 0:33.40 -0:01.99
2nd Wu, Harry (6.02) 0:31.44 0:26.37 +0:05.07
3rd Ahmad, Yaseen (6.8) 0:32.90 0:32.38 +0:00.52
4th Knisely, Ethan (6.48) 0:37.09 0:35.00 +0:02.09
5th Dhavate, Tanay (5.99) 0:43.06 0:38.22 +0:04.84
6th Calen, Joshua (5.78) 0:50.78 0:46.75 +0:04.03
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cummings, Camryn (7.41) 0:26.22 0:26.84 -0:00.62
2nd Yomogida, Joy (7.34) 0:27.78 0:27.16 +0:00.62
3rd De los santos, Jade (7.63) 0:32.94 0:30.22 +0:02.72
4th McMillan, Nicole (7.5) 0:38.31 0:34.38 +0:03.93
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shatskikh, Oleg (7.09) 0:26.72
2nd Carlson, John (7) 0:27.97 0:28.00 -0:00.03
3rd Kunin, Adam (8.49) 0:32.85 0:35.44 -0:02.59
4th Tran, Carden (8.89) 0:35.31 0:32.22 +0:03.09
5th Bangs, Bobby (8.57) 0:35.69 0:33.75 +0:01.94
6th Fritz, Robbie (7.87) 0:36.40 0:30.44 +0:05.96
7th Ahmad, Yaqoub (7.96) 0:37.07 0:35.44 +0:01.63
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, William (10.37) 0:21.57 0:19.20 +0:02.37
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st De los santos, Jade (7.63) 1:18.59 1:16.47 +0:02.12
2nd Chalupnik, Ryan (6.92) 1:34.19 1:26.03 +0:08.16
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.68) 0:52.44 0:53.78 -0:01.34
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Taylor, Ethan (13.99) 0:50.66 1:00.88 -0:10.22
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Bella (4.53) 0:37.96 0:38.78 -0:00.82
2nd Knisely, Brooke (4.78) 0:38.85 0:35.16 +0:03.69
3rd Krueger, Marlowe (4.74) 0:41.78
4th Lieberman, Brooklyn (4.69) 0:43.03 0:54.47 -0:11.44
5th Bayrakci, Melisa (4.56) 0:43.87 0:39.44 +0:04.43
6th Walker, MacKenzi (3.81) 0:43.94 0:47.09 -0:03.15
7th Hastings, Faith (4.5) 0:46.00 0:46.82 -0:00.82
8th Leisten, Alisha (4.9) 0:48.78 0:50.41 -0:01.63
9th Byk, Caitlin (4.79) 0:54.53 1:03.60 -0:09.07
10th Mandel, Lexi (4.66) 0:57.10 0:52.78 +0:04.32
11th Harlan, Audrey (4.97) 0:58.91 0:53.84 +0:05.07
12th De los santos, Midori (4.06) 0:59.47 0:51.34 +0:08.13
13th Lieberman, Brielle (4.69) 1:03.72 0:53.69 +0:10.03
14th Tibackx, Sydney (3.95) 1:10.16 1:15.94 -0:05.78
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (4.93) 0:41.71 0:43.22 -0:01.51
2nd Huang, Kelvin (4.85) 0:53.37 0:51.31 +0:02.06
3rd Wiyanto, Grant (4.24) 1:08.84
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cohen, Allison (5.72) 0:26.66 0:39.81 -0:13.15
2nd Chalupnik, Ryan (6.92) 0:29.56 0:29.29 +0:00.27
3rd Krueger, Mia (6.93) 0:30.62 0:34.35 -0:03.73
4th De los santos, Hyli (6.54) 0:31.75 0:34.72 -0:02.97
5th Kim, Hanna (6.23) 0:33.50 0:37.97 -0:04.47
6th Mott, Milan (5.76) 0:35.50 0:37.12 -0:01.62
7th Guia, Alicia (5.53) 0:37.91
8th Callahan, Maeve (5.16) 0:40.28 0:34.85 +0:05.43
9th Schafer, Iris (6.46) 0:40.97 0:38.32 +0:02.65
10th Vijay, Seetha (5.46) 0:41.32 0:44.53 -0:03.21
11th Hersick, Sophie (5.79) 0:41.59
12th Bouzid, Louisa (5.54) 0:42.53 0:34.47 +0:08.06
13th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.13) 0:44.88 0:44.75 +0:00.13
14th To, Donatella (6.31) 0:45.28 0:46.78 -0:01.50
15th Huang, Leah (5.21) 0:54.56
16th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.76) 0:55.44 0:35.46 +0:19.98
17th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.27) 1:01.72 1:14.65 -0:12.93
18th Boyd, Reagan (5.19) 1:11.25
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, Harry (6.02) 0:29.66 0:36.09 -0:06.43
2nd Ahmad, Yaseen (6.8) 0:32.40 0:32.22 +0:00.18
3rd Halili, Seth (6.71) 0:33.07 0:33.00 +0:00.07
4th Callahan, Aidan (6.78) 0:33.19 0:29.62 +0:03.57
5th Ramasubramanian, Kapil (6.51) 0:33.47 0:36.50 -0:03.03
6th Knisely, Ethan (6.48) 0:33.78 0:32.43 +0:01.35
7th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.74) 0:38.09 0:39.41 -0:01.32
8th Kunin, Casey (5.33) 0:44.94 0:48.22 -0:03.28
9th Chao, Josh (5.86) 0:47.09 0:37.50 +0:09.59
10th Dhavate, Tanay (5.99) 0:47.34 0:41.00 +0:06.34
11th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.63) 0:47.35 0:42.34 +0:05.01
12th Wahi, Neil (5.04) 0:52.60
13th Calen, Joshua (5.78) 0:58.12 0:43.50 +0:14.62
14th Barton, JJ (5.14) 1:00.28 1:08.88 -0:08.60
15th Holguin, Kyle (6.34) 1:00.29
16th Huang, Ryan (6.78) 1:52.25
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st De los santos, Jade (7.63) 0:27.97 0:28.85 -0:00.88
2nd Yomogida, Joy (7.34) 0:30.06 0:27.57 +0:02.49
3rd Johnson, Rhea (8.47) 0:31.09
4th Cummings, Camryn (7.41) 0:31.35 0:27.32 +0:04.03
5th Guia, Angelica (7.38) 0:41.94
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loo, Kanoa (8.96) 0:27.22 0:24.91 +0:02.31
2nd Shatskikh, Oleg (7.09) 0:28.45
3rd Carlson, John (7) 0:30.28 0:35.75 -0:05.47
4th Kunin, Adam (8.49) 0:31.09 0:39.75 -0:08.66
5th Ahmad, Yaqoub (7.96) 0:34.15 0:33.69 +0:00.46
6th Tran, Carden (8.89) 0:34.16 0:28.34 +0:05.82
7th Bangs, Bobby (8.57) 0:35.09 0:30.50 +0:04.59
8th Fritz, Robbie (7.87) 0:39.43 0:34.87 +0:04.56
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Navarro, Chloe (9.76) 0:27.31 0:32.00 -0:04.69
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, William (10.37) 0:22.03 0:21.15 +0:00.88
2nd Halili, Caden (9.85) 0:31.63 0:31.47 +0:00.16
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (6.04) 0:58.31
2nd Chalupnik, Ryan (6.92) 1:05.53 1:03.29 +0:02.24
3rd De los santos, Jade (7.63) 1:06.07 1:10.05 -0:03.98
4th McMillan, Nicole (7.5) 1:17.32 1:26.75 -0:09.43
5th Schafer, Iris (6.46) 1:26.31 1:25.32 +0:00.99
6th Cook, Bella (4.53) 1:26.94 1:34.03 -0:07.09
7th Walker, MacKenzi (3.81) 1:34.25 1:43.90 -0:09.65
8th Hastings, Faith (4.5) 1:50.19 1:45.72 +0:04.47
9th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.27) 2:01.16 2:29.22 -0:28.06
10th Mandel, Lexi (4.66) 2:07.66 2:03.28 +0:04.38
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Singh, Priyanshi (9.05) 1:13.22
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.68) 0:49.85 0:50.96 -0:01.11
2nd Bangs, Bobby (8.57) 1:17.13
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Donna (10.03) 0:45.40 0:47.00 -0:01.60
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, William (10.37) 0:48.71 0:53.49 -0:04.78
2nd Taylor, Ethan (13.99) 0:58.50 1:06.63 -0:08.13
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.68) 1:46.00 1:43.12 +0:02.88
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (4.78) 0:46.57 0:46.00 +0:00.57
2nd Hastings, Faith (4.5) 0:46.81 0:46.12 +0:00.69
3rd Cook, Bella (4.53) 0:50.16 0:53.03 -0:02.87
4th Lieberman, Brooklyn (4.69) 0:55.60
5th Bayrakci, Melisa (4.56) 1:01.59 1:06.91 -0:05.32
6th Krueger, Marlowe (4.74) 1:03.60 1:20.32 -0:16.72
7th Walker, MacKenzi (3.81) 1:06.94 1:02.91 +0:04.03
8th Mandel, Lexi (4.66) 1:20.32 1:03.22 +0:17.10
9th Leisten, Alisha (4.9) 1:26.85
10th Harlan, Audrey (4.97) 2:01.79
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (4.93) 1:11.78 1:17.19 -0:05.41
2nd Huang, Kelvin (4.85) 1:43.69
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (6.04) 0:30.03 0:32.49 -0:02.46
2nd Cohen, Allison (5.72) 0:36.03 0:51.19 -0:15.16
3rd Chalupnik, Ryan (6.92) 0:38.40 0:33.41 +0:04.99
4th Krueger, Mia (6.93) 0:42.47 0:44.44 -0:01.97
5th Fitzsimon, Sarah (6.69) 0:43.06 0:43.07 -0:00.01
6th Mott, Milan (5.76) 0:45.12 0:43.75 +0:01.37
7th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.76) 0:45.44 0:46.00 -0:00.56
8th De los santos, Hyli (6.54) 0:46.72 0:49.22 -0:02.50
9th To, Donatella (6.31) 0:57.87
10th Guia, Alicia (5.53) 0:57.91
11th Callahan, Maeve (5.16) 0:58.09 0:45.88 +0:12.21
12th Bouzid, Louisa (5.54) 1:00.19 0:53.15 +0:07.04
13th Schafer, Iris (6.46) 1:01.62 1:01.25 +0:00.37
14th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.13) 1:47.06
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Callahan, Aidan (6.78) 0:34.10 0:32.50 +0:01.60
2nd Halili, Seth (6.71) 0:37.22 0:36.31 +0:00.91
3rd Knisely, Ethan (6.48) 0:44.75 0:42.57 +0:02.18
4th Ahmad, Yaseen (6.8) 0:48.56 0:46.44 +0:02.12
5th Wu, Harry (6.02) 0:51.84 0:45.79 +0:06.05
6th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.63) 0:52.53 0:45.22 +0:07.31
7th Calen, Joshua (5.78) 0:52.56 0:54.16 -0:01.60
8th Ramasubramanian, Kapil (6.51) 0:56.32 0:56.44 -0:00.12
9th Dhavate, Tanay (5.99) 0:57.56 0:54.25 +0:03.31
10th Kunin, Casey (5.33) 1:59.66 1:26.19 +0:33.47
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Slavuk, Anna (7.72) 0:28.28 0:31.78 -0:03.50
2nd Yomogida, Joy (7.34) 0:31.00 0:29.75 +0:01.25
3rd McMillan, Nicole (7.5) 0:34.94 0:36.25 -0:01.31
4th Cummings, Camryn (7.41) 0:37.25 0:34.12 +0:03.13
5th Kim, Natalie (7.27) 0:37.75 0:41.78 -0:04.03
6th De los santos, Jade (7.63) 0:40.19 0:37.59 +0:02.60
7th Guia, Angelica (7.38) 1:07.75
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7) 0:29.41 0:33.25 -0:03.84
2nd Loo, Kanoa (8.96) 0:29.81 0:27.84 +0:01.97
3rd Shatskikh, Oleg (7.09) 0:36.50
4th Kunin, Adam (8.49) 0:36.69 0:40.84 -0:04.15
5th Fritz, Robbie (7.87) 0:36.82 0:32.53 +0:04.29
5th Tran, Carden (8.89) 0:36.82 0:37.00 -0:00.18
7th Bangs, Bobby (8.57) 0:38.90 0:36.19 +0:02.71
8th Ahmad, Yaqoub (7.96) 0:48.44 0:48.72 -0:00.28
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Navarro, Chloe (9.76) 0:45.04
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, William (10.37) 0:24.91 0:23.75 +0:01.16
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (6.04) 1:03.60 1:07.75 -0:04.15
2nd Chalupnik, Ryan (6.92) 1:24.62 1:17.66 +0:06.96
3rd Kim, Hanna (6.23) 1:27.63
4th De los santos, Jade (7.63) 1:33.96 1:23.90 +0:10.06
5th Hastings, Faith (4.5) 1:51.75 1:45.50 +0:06.25
6th Mandel, Lexi (4.66) 2:14.81
7th Cook, Bella (4.53) 2:14.97 2:05.63 +0:09.34
8th Walker, MacKenzi (3.81) 2:17.03 3:01.22 -0:44.19
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7) 1:06.97 1:11.87 -0:04.90
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.68) 0:55.27 0:54.81 +0:00.46
2nd Loo, Kanoa (8.96) 1:04.47 1:01.03 +0:03.44
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, William (10.37) 0:58.54 0:54.53 +0:04.01
2nd Taylor, Ethan (13.99) 1:00.09 1:07.75 -0:07.66
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Donna (10.03) 1:42.03 1:41.38 +0:00.65
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.68) 1:25.04 1:26.31 -0:01.27
2nd Wu, William (10.37) 1:45.22
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Bella (4.53) 0:31.93 0:36.82 -0:04.89
2nd Knisely, Brooke (4.78) 0:33.59 0:34.25 -0:00.66
3rd Lieberman, Brooklyn (4.69) 0:37.66 1:22.15 -0:44.49
4th Lieberman, Brielle (4.69) 0:38.72 0:37.31 +0:01.41
5th Hastings, Faith (4.5) 0:47.91 0:44.90 +0:03.01
6th Bayrakci, Melisa (4.56) 0:50.31 0:48.31 +0:02.00
7th Krueger, Marlowe (4.74) 0:51.94 1:01.62 -0:09.68
8th Walker, MacKenzi (3.81) 0:53.75 0:50.66 +0:03.09
9th Harlan, Audrey (4.97) 0:56.40 0:44.44 +0:11.96
10th Leisten, Alisha (4.9) 0:57.25 0:40.59 +0:16.66
11th Mandel, Lexi (4.66) 0:59.59 0:54.81 +0:04.78
12th Smith, Audrey (4.5) 1:05.25 1:23.22 -0:17.97
13th De los santos, Midori (4.06) 1:10.34 1:14.25 -0:03.91
14th Tibackx, Sydney (3.95) 1:20.94 0:56.78 +0:24.16
15th Latch, Zoe (3.35) 1:26.38 2:25.81 -0:59.43
16th Harrison, Elise (3.51) 2:23.56 2:01.59 +0:21.97
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (4.93) 0:40.25 0:38.41 +0:01.84
2nd Wiyanto, Grant (4.24) 0:54.03 1:27.19 -0:33.16
3rd Huang, Kelvin (4.85) 0:58.25 0:45.28 +0:12.97
4th Orozco, Simon (4.73) 1:00.87
5th Teets, Michael (3.35) 1:22.38 2:06.94 -0:44.56
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (6.04) 0:22.50 0:20.19 +0:02.31
2nd Cohen, Allison (5.72) 0:24.34 0:33.78 -0:09.44
3rd Chalupnik, Ryan (6.92) 0:28.84 0:25.38 +0:03.46
4th De los santos, Hyli (6.54) 0:31.41 0:34.82 -0:03.41
5th Krueger, Mia (6.93) 0:33.06 0:29.12 +0:03.94
6th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.76) 0:33.39 0:34.06 -0:00.67
7th Kim, Hanna (6.23) 0:36.38 0:37.65 -0:01.27
8th Vijay, Seetha (5.46) 0:37.46 0:46.58 -0:09.12
9th Fitzsimon, Sarah (6.69) 0:38.25 0:36.41 +0:01.84
10th Hersick, Sophie (5.79) 0:38.74 0:47.53 -0:08.79
11th Callahan, Maeve (5.16) 0:41.35 0:35.88 +0:05.47
12th Bouzid, Louisa (5.54) 0:42.22 0:38.81 +0:03.41
13th Guia, Alicia (5.53) 0:44.44
14th Teets, Zoe (5.52) 0:44.63 0:50.78 -0:06.15
15th Schafer, Iris (6.46) 0:45.96 0:38.38 +0:07.58
16th Patel, Sabina (6.32) 0:46.99 1:10.59 -0:23.60
17th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.13) 0:48.63 0:48.78 -0:00.15
18th To, Donatella (6.31) 0:50.72 0:50.13 +0:00.59
19th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.27) 1:05.81 1:24.97 -0:19.16
20th Boyd, Reagan (5.19) 1:31.81 1:19.69 +0:12.12
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ahmad, Yaseen (6.8) 0:22.88 0:22.07 +0:00.81
2nd Wu, Harry (6.02) 0:24.41 0:27.97 -0:03.56
3rd Callahan, Aidan (6.78) 0:27.68 0:24.84 +0:02.84
4th Knisely, Ethan (6.48) 0:27.94 0:31.05 -0:03.11
5th Dhavate, Tanay (5.99) 0:28.06 0:31.62 -0:03.56
6th Ramasubramanian, Kapil (6.51) 0:31.52 0:36.50 -0:04.98
7th Halili, Seth (6.71) 0:32.53 0:36.44 -0:03.91
8th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.74) 0:41.56 0:36.59 +0:04.97
9th Calen, Joshua (5.78) 0:42.09 0:53.97 -0:11.88
10th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.63) 0:45.97 0:46.28 -0:00.31
11th Chao, Josh (5.86) 0:47.81 0:45.31 +0:02.50
12th Nasiri, Cyrus (5.99) 0:51.75 0:52.06 -0:00.31
13th Wahi, Neil (5.04) 0:53.07 1:16.28 -0:23.21
14th Menaker, Mark (5.5) 0:59.26
15th Holguin, Kyle (6.34) 1:03.60 1:06.69 -0:03.09
16th Kunin, Casey (5.33) 1:04.84 1:04.28 +0:00.56
17th Barton, JJ (5.14) 1:22.90 1:16.28 +0:06.62
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cummings, Camryn (7.41) 0:20.46 0:21.97 -0:01.51
2nd Yomogida, Joy (7.34) 0:21.97 0:25.28 -0:03.31
3rd Kim, Natalie (7.27) 0:22.99 0:29.78 -0:06.79
4th Slavuk, Anna (7.72) 0:27.88
5th De los santos, Jade (7.63) 0:28.68 0:28.69 -0:00.01
6th Johnson, Rhea (8.47) 0:34.22
7th Guia, Angelica (7.38) 0:48.78
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loo, Kanoa (8.96) 0:20.84 0:20.97 -0:00.13
2nd Carlson, John (7) 0:22.44 0:25.00 -0:02.56
3rd Kunin, Adam (8.49) 0:24.32 0:28.63 -0:04.31
4th Shatskikh, Oleg (7.09) 0:25.72
5th Tran, Carden (8.89) 0:27.19 0:25.37 +0:01.82
6th Fritz, Robbie (7.87) 0:27.44 0:31.97 -0:04.53
7th Ahmad, Yaqoub (7.96) 0:28.97 0:29.66 -0:00.69
8th Bangs, Bobby (8.57) 0:32.00 0:30.19 +0:01.81
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Navarro, Chloe (9.76) 0:27.22 0:24.25 +0:02.97
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, William (10.37) 0:17.85 0:18.81 -0:00.96
2nd Halili, Caden (9.85) 0:31.96 0:30.31 +0:01.65
3rd Chai, Jonathan (10.54) 0:36.94 0:34.75 +0:02.19
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (6.04) 0:45.00 0:49.72 -0:04.72
2nd Cummings, Camryn (7.41) 0:49.84 0:49.31 +0:00.53
3rd McMillan, Nicole (7.5) 1:02.91 1:03.34 -0:00.43
4th De los santos, Jade (7.63) 1:07.00 1:07.94 -0:00.94
5th Cook, Bella (4.53) 1:21.84 1:20.93 +0:00.91
6th Bouzid, Louisa (5.54) 1:33.85
7th Schafer, Iris (6.46) 1:34.84 1:27.72 +0:07.12
8th Hastings, Faith (4.5) 1:46.69 1:40.06 +0:06.63
9th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.13) 1:48.56
10th Walker, MacKenzi (3.81) 1:51.08
11th Mandel, Lexi (4.66) 1:54.65 2:00.59 -0:05.94
12th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.27) 2:26.16 3:07.09 -0:40.93
13th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.92) 2:33.52 1:07.47 +1:26.05
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7) 0:52.90 0:53.59 -0:00.69
2nd Shatskikh, Oleg (7.09) 1:03.49
3rd Dhavate, Tanay (5.99) 1:22.22 1:32.34 -0:10.12
4th Nasiri, Cyrus (5.99) 2:08.69
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.68) 0:41.35 0:42.03 -0:00.68
2nd Loo, Kanoa (8.96) 0:50.12 0:47.81 +0:02.31
3rd Bangs, Bobby (8.57) 1:15.59
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Donna (10.03) 0:39.56 0:37.75 +0:01.81
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Taylor, Ethan (13.99) 0:45.04 0:48.72 -0:03.68