April 9th, 2011

4/9/2011  Swim Competition
Total Participants Checked-In : 97
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (7.8) 1:41.31 1:45.38 -0:04.07
2nd Wahlberg, JJ (10.59) 1:44.19
3rd Harita, Elizabeth (6.95) 1:53.94 1:46.53 +0:07.41
4th Nguyen, Holly (8.2) 2:01.10 2:05.64 -0:04.54
5th Bever, Milan (6.02) 2:08.16 2:20.18 -0:12.02
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kurtz, Wyatt (6.92) 2:03.18
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.6) 0:43.72
2nd Dunne, Jimmy (4.67) 0:49.75
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.95) 0:21.62 0:21.28 +0:00.34
2nd Abourjeily, Mia (6.35) 0:35.53 0:34.37 +0:01.16
3rd Sanson, Emma (5.73) 0:36.22 0:37.63 -0:01.41
4th Rossiter, Elise (6.73) 0:36.75 0:30.56 +0:06.19
5th Bank, Elizabeth (5.68) 0:39.53
6th Nandakumar, Anika (6.28) 0:40.71
7th Scalzo, Ellie (5.57) 0:42.37 0:33.50 +0:08.87
8th Giventer, Mia (5.09) 0:45.19 0:37.85 +0:07.34
9th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.99) 0:47.19 0:36.61 +0:10.58
10th McMillan, Nicole (5.5) 0:47.62 0:53.06 -0:05.44
11th Li, Joi (6.11) 0:54.53
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kurtz, Wyatt (6.92) 0:31.06 0:33.10 -0:02.04
2nd Chin, Noah (5.96) 0:39.69
3rd Sankovich, Nick (6.13) 0:40.13 0:37.22 +0:02.91
4th Jiang, Trevor (6.31) 0:42.47
5th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (6.15) 0:46.47 0:49.00 -0:02.53
6th Lee, Hudson (5.79) 0:47.31 0:45.20 +0:02.11
7th Wang, Evan (5.83) 1:03.28
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Deluca, Sophia (8.58) 0:18.10 0:20.75 -0:02.65
2nd Magwood, Riley (7.58) 0:22.63 0:20.84 +0:01.79
3rd Lee, Sayana (8.5) 0:23.12 0:26.19 -0:03.07
4th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.61) 0:26.51 0:34.64 -0:08.13
5th Muldowney, Julia (8.14) 0:28.34 0:27.70 +0:00.64
6th Smith, Aria (7.26) 0:28.53 0:26.94 +0:01.59
7th Li, Jen (7.68) 0:37.84
8th Ball, Madison (8.25) 0:42.90
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Deluca, Nicholas (7.31) 0:21.19 0:27.65 -0:06.46
2nd Cousins, Liam (7.84) 0:32.13 0:30.90 +0:01.23
3rd Sankovich, Luke (7.33) 0:37.34 0:35.68 +0:01.66
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wahlberg, JJ (10.59) 0:22.03 0:20.66 +0:01.37
2nd Kroll, Frances (10.17) 0:23.06
3rd Russell, Hayley (10.31) 0:24.37 0:24.04 +0:00.33
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Denk, Joshua (9.71) 0:35.94 0:29.20 +0:06.74
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.61) 1:07.62
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st De los santos, Hyli (4.55) 0:45.22 0:44.36 +0:00.86
2nd Smith, Eliana (4.54) 0:46.47 1:23.66 -0:37.19
3rd Pfeiffer, Katie (4.68) 0:49.06 0:53.85 -0:04.79
4th May, Gabriella (4.95) 0:58.41
5th Keune, Lily (4.62) 0:58.56 1:32.72 -0:34.16
6th Ruby, Isabella (4.15) 0:59.53
7th Vandersteen, Mia (3.93) 1:00.12 1:09.75 -0:09.63
8th Cheeseman, Joelle (4.02) 1:29.90
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.6) 0:31.35 0:32.66 -0:01.31
2nd Wink, Brandon (4.66) 0:44.31 0:49.16 -0:04.85
3rd Dunne, Jimmy (4.67) 0:46.68 0:50.16 -0:03.48
4th Trazo, Grant (4.6) 1:12.84
5th Herbrig, Grayson (4.15) 1:16.50
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.95) 0:22.65 0:23.19 -0:00.54
2nd Bever, Milan (6.02) 0:25.13 0:28.51 -0:03.38
3rd Sanson, Emma (5.73) 0:25.97 0:27.88 -0:01.91
4th Wink, Madeline (6.97) 0:27.60 0:27.16 +0:00.44
5th Long, Cian (6.53) 0:29.62 0:35.87 -0:06.25
6th Abourjeily, Mia (6.35) 0:32.05 0:24.89 +0:07.16
7th Harkins, Ruthie (5.22) 0:34.41 0:36.85 -0:02.44
8th Hsieh, Vivian (6.59) 0:35.19 0:41.81 -0:06.62
9th Akason, Krimzen (6.44) 0:35.28 0:37.68 -0:02.40
10th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.99) 0:35.38 0:33.28 +0:02.10
11th Kurtz, Helena (6.21) 0:37.09 0:33.03 +0:04.06
12th Hsieh, Megan (6.68) 0:38.47 0:40.43 -0:01.96
13th Cummings, Camryn (5.42) 0:39.03 0:42.11 -0:03.08
14th Nandakumar, Anika (6.28) 0:39.06 0:34.07 +0:04.99
15th Jin, Grace (6.43) 0:39.12 0:33.06 +0:06.06
16th Scalzo, Ellie (5.57) 0:39.47 0:32.98 +0:06.49
17th Li, Joi (6.11) 0:39.91
17th Rossiter, Elise (6.73) 0:39.91 0:32.47 +0:07.44
19th Wong, Makena (5.35) 0:40.09 0:37.03 +0:03.06
20th Reid, Julia (5.82) 0:40.79 0:40.12 +0:00.67
21st Mackowiak, Katie (5.65) 0:42.31 0:41.09 +0:01.22
22nd Driscoll, Hailey (6.05) 0:42.41 0:50.97 -0:08.56
23rd Bank, Elizabeth (5.68) 0:43.44 0:52.63 -0:09.19
24th Arsiwala, Sophia (5.53) 0:45.43
25th Ennarah, Bassma (6.7) 0:45.59 0:43.31 +0:02.28
26th McMillan, Nicole (5.5) 0:45.81 0:46.04 -0:00.23
27th Perez, Shelby (5.79) 0:48.25
28th Riley, Alexia (5.78) 0:55.66 0:48.41 +0:07.25
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kurtz, Wyatt (6.92) 0:27.78 0:25.69 +0:02.09
2nd Chin, Noah (5.96) 0:35.40 0:30.16 +0:05.24
3rd Jiang, Trevor (6.31) 0:35.75 0:33.22 +0:02.53
4th Hotchkiss, Aaron (6.6) 0:36.56 0:41.86 -0:05.30
5th Lee, Hudson (5.79) 0:38.94 0:43.46 -0:04.52
6th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (6.15) 0:39.41 0:41.97 -0:02.56
7th Bangs, Bobby (6.58) 0:40.06 0:43.90 -0:03.84
8th Anderson, Jack (5.55) 0:40.97 0:41.25 -0:00.28
9th Sankovich, Nick (6.13) 0:41.68 0:36.13 +0:05.55
10th Denk, Jacob (6.67) 0:44.72 0:40.47 +0:04.25
10th Puertas, Finnegan (6.1) 0:44.72 0:49.31 -0:04.59
12th Ho, Bryan (5.33) 0:46.49
13th Fritz, Robbie (5.88) 0:48.28 0:44.28 +0:04.00
14th Chen, David (5.85) 0:48.94
15th Arena, Matthew (5.62) 0:50.56 0:57.09 -0:06.53
16th Wang, Evan (5.83) 0:54.90
17th Zhang, Leon (6.89) 1:02.68
18th Bank, Gregory (5.33) 1:33.59
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Deluca, Sophia (8.58) 0:23.47 0:23.25 +0:00.22
2nd Nguyen, Holly (8.2) 0:23.94 0:23.19 +0:00.75
3rd Magwood, Riley (7.58) 0:24.50 0:24.09 +0:00.41
4th Smith, Aria (7.26) 0:27.10 0:28.15 -0:01.05
5th Muldowney, Julia (8.14) 0:27.72 0:31.12 -0:03.40
6th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (7.97) 0:27.75 0:29.97 -0:02.22
7th Lee, Sayana (8.5) 0:28.12 0:27.18 +0:00.94
8th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.61) 0:32.50 0:26.56 +0:05.94
9th Li, Jen (7.68) 0:32.62
10th Phan, Libbe (8.96) 0:33.88 0:38.47 -0:04.59
11th Denk, Lydia (8.61) 0:42.60
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Deluca, Nicholas (7.31) 0:23.68 0:28.08 -0:04.40
2nd Cousins, Liam (7.84) 0:30.09 0:30.60 -0:00.51
3rd Hotchkiss, Isaiah (7.53) 0:38.69 0:43.78 -0:05.09
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Russell, Hayley (10.31) 0:24.91 0:23.73 +0:01.18
2nd Oztekin, Ayse (9.78) 0:25.06 0:26.06 -0:01.00
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chaudhary, Anirudh (9.3) 0:31.69 0:35.13 -0:03.44
2nd Denk, Joshua (9.71) 0:40.38 0:31.79 +0:08.59
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (7.8) 0:48.31 0:47.72 +0:00.59
2nd Magwood, Riley (7.58) 0:51.91 0:54.16 -0:02.25
3rd Harita, Elizabeth (6.95) 0:51.97 0:49.00 +0:02.97
4th Bever, Milan (6.02) 0:56.22 1:06.99 -0:10.77
5th Sanson, Emma (5.73) 0:58.50 1:01.75 -0:03.25
6th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.61) 1:00.16 0:58.55 +0:01.61
7th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (7.97) 1:04.44
8th Li, Jen (7.68) 1:11.09 1:04.59 +0:06.50
9th Giventer, Mia (5.09) 1:12.75 1:15.31 -0:02.56
10th Li, Joi (6.11) 1:29.84 1:36.38 -0:06.54
11th Mackowiak, Katie (5.65) 1:31.50 1:25.50 +0:06.00
12th Riley, Alexia (5.78) 2:07.38 1:45.59 +0:21.79
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sankovich, Luke (7.33) 1:08.47 1:13.28 -0:04.81
2nd Chin, Noah (5.96) 1:13.06 1:10.72 +0:02.34
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-10  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Denk, Joshua (9.71) 1:15.47 1:14.18 +0:01.29
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sanson, Emma (5.73) 2:10.06 2:12.03 -0:01.97
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pfeiffer, Katie (4.68) 1:19.75 2:07.50 -0:47.75
2nd Honig, Kayly (3.77) 1:39.00
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.6) 0:59.94 1:04.97 -0:05.03
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.95) 0:30.87 0:28.37 +0:02.50
2nd Bever, Milan (6.02) 0:32.09 0:37.34 -0:05.25
3rd Sanson, Emma (5.73) 0:34.50 0:38.18 -0:03.68
4th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.99) 0:36.25 0:32.48 +0:03.77
5th Abourjeily, Mia (6.35) 0:38.09 0:41.53 -0:03.44
6th Kurtz, Helena (6.21) 0:40.69 0:42.94 -0:02.25
7th Nandakumar, Anika (6.28) 0:45.84 0:50.77 -0:04.93
8th Hsieh, Megan (6.68) 0:46.72 0:49.81 -0:03.09
9th Hsieh, Vivian (6.59) 0:49.31 0:50.00 -0:00.69
10th Li, Joi (6.11) 0:49.69
11th Rossiter, Elise (6.73) 0:51.94 0:45.85 +0:06.09
12th Scalzo, Ellie (5.57) 0:52.15 0:40.63 +0:11.52
13th McMillan, Nicole (5.5) 0:55.88 0:55.25 +0:00.63
14th Giventer, Mia (5.09) 1:02.93 0:58.37 +0:04.56
15th Bank, Elizabeth (5.68) 1:05.03
16th Jin, Grace (6.43) 1:05.28 1:27.54 -0:22.26
17th Cummings, Camryn (5.42) 1:13.69
18th Harkins, Ruthie (5.22) 1:14.22 1:06.44 +0:07.78
19th Riley, Alexia (5.78) 1:18.78 1:07.16 +0:11.62
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kurtz, Wyatt (6.92) 0:31.38 0:34.19 -0:02.81
2nd Jiang, Trevor (6.31) 0:37.66 0:35.75 +0:01.91
3rd Lee, Hudson (5.79) 0:42.13 0:47.88 -0:05.75
4th Fritz, Robbie (5.88) 0:42.22
5th Sankovich, Nick (6.13) 0:45.46 0:42.37 +0:03.09
6th Chin, Noah (5.96) 0:49.84 0:44.33 +0:05.51
7th Denk, Jacob (6.67) 0:56.19 1:04.22 -0:08.03
8th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (6.15) 0:59.72 0:54.79 +0:04.93
9th Anderson, Jack (5.55) 1:01.81 0:54.47 +0:07.34
10th Puertas, Finnegan (6.1) 1:14.19
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (7.8) 0:26.41 0:24.88 +0:01.53
2nd Deluca, Sophia (8.58) 0:26.47 0:30.41 -0:03.94
3rd Huang, Katherine (8.89) 0:26.85 0:26.90 -0:00.05
4th Kim, Dona (8.04) 0:26.94
5th Lee, Sayana (8.5) 0:30.46 0:29.38 +0:01.08
6th Magwood, Riley (7.58) 0:30.87 0:30.30 +0:00.57
7th Muldowney, Julia (8.14) 0:32.06 0:31.28 +0:00.78
8th Smith, Aria (7.26) 0:36.06 0:37.42 -0:01.36
9th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.61) 0:37.85 0:33.57 +0:04.28
10th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (7.97) 0:42.88
11th Li, Jen (7.68) 0:47.13
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Deluca, Nicholas (7.31) 0:26.66 0:28.46 -0:01.80
2nd Cousins, Liam (7.84) 0:34.25 0:30.37 +0:03.88
3rd Chen, James (8.65) 0:36.03
4th Sankovich, Luke (7.33) 0:39.22 0:41.37 -0:02.15
5th Honig, KJ (7.87) 0:42.62
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Oztekin, Ayse (9.78) 0:25.29 0:26.91 -0:01.62
2nd Russell, Hayley (10.31) 0:26.06 0:26.87 -0:00.81
3rd Kroll, Frances (10.17) 0:31.28 0:31.16 +0:00.12
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Denk, Joshua (9.71) 0:44.12 0:35.66 +0:08.46
2nd Chaudhary, Anirudh (9.3) 0:45.62
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.95) 1:00.50 1:02.22 -0:01.72
2nd Sanson, Emma (5.73) 1:16.25 1:18.50 -0:02.25
3rd Smith, Aria (7.26) 1:18.75 1:19.85 -0:01.10
4th Bever, Milan (6.02) 1:21.81 1:23.50 -0:01.69
5th Abourjeily, Mia (6.35) 1:24.63 1:35.74 -0:11.11
6th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.61) 1:26.87
7th Kurtz, Helena (6.21) 1:34.47
8th McMillan, Nicole (5.5) 1:57.29 1:50.71 +0:06.58
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kurtz, Wyatt (6.92) 1:06.93 1:09.78 -0:02.85
2nd Cousins, Liam (7.84) 1:17.03 1:10.66 +0:06.37
3rd Jiang, Trevor (6.31) 1:18.13 1:23.68 -0:05.55
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Oztekin, Ayse (9.78) 0:56.18 0:54.52 +0:01.66
2nd Russell, Hayley (10.31) 0:56.60 0:58.06 -0:01.46
3rd Huang, Katherine (8.89) 0:58.16 0:58.90 -0:00.74
4th Wahlberg, JJ (10.59) 0:59.09 1:00.94 -0:01.85
5th Lee, Sayana (8.5) 1:00.69
6th Muldowney, Julia (8.14) 1:05.60 1:05.08 +0:00.52
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chau, Peter (9.76) 1:08.50
2nd Denk, Joshua (9.71) 1:47.91 1:21.70 +0:26.21
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.95) 1:32.60 1:32.44 +0:00.16
2nd Wong, Kai (7.8) 1:40.10 1:45.20 -0:05.10
3rd Nguyen, Holly (8.2) 1:49.13 1:42.89 +0:06.24
4th Bever, Milan (6.02) 2:03.44
5th Sanson, Emma (5.73) 2:12.38 2:10.10 +0:02.28
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jiang, Trevor (6.31) 2:13.53 2:11.97 +0:01.56
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st De los santos, Hyli (4.55) 0:45.94 0:38.38 +0:07.56
2nd Pfeiffer, Katie (4.68) 0:48.50 0:47.15 +0:01.35
3rd Smith, Eliana (4.54) 0:50.50 0:58.66 -0:08.16
4th Chow, Makayla (4.57) 1:07.28 1:28.75 -0:21.47
5th Ruby, Isabella (4.15) 1:08.50
6th Honig, Kayly (3.77) 1:31.75
7th Cheeseman, Joelle (4.02) 1:41.25
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.6) 0:39.62 0:36.60 +0:03.02
2nd Dunne, Jimmy (4.67) 0:43.22 0:44.75 -0:01.53
3rd Trazo, Grant (4.6) 0:47.22
4th Wink, Brandon (4.66) 0:48.41 0:41.55 +0:06.86
5th Uhlman, Logan (4.9) 1:06.41
6th Herbrig, Grayson (4.15) 1:22.68 1:43.75 -0:21.07
7th Ng, Brady (3.61) 1:27.94
8th Greco, Michael (4.42) 1:39.68
9th Vellanki, Suhaas (4.25) 2:06.44
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.95) 0:19.16 0:18.70 +0:00.46
2nd Sanson, Emma (5.73) 0:25.22 0:24.87 +0:00.35
3rd Wink, Madeline (6.97) 0:25.28 0:25.29 -0:00.01
4th Bever, Milan (6.02) 0:27.23 0:27.24 -0:00.01
5th Nandakumar, Anika (6.28) 0:29.97 0:32.28 -0:02.31
6th Abourjeily, Mia (6.35) 0:31.25 0:25.47 +0:05.78
7th Hsieh, Megan (6.68) 0:31.78 0:36.75 -0:04.97
8th Long, Cian (6.53) 0:32.97 0:39.34 -0:06.37
9th Scalzo, Ellie (5.57) 0:33.19 0:33.52 -0:00.33
10th Akason, Krimzen (6.44) 0:33.75 0:37.34 -0:03.59
11th Jin, Grace (6.43) 0:33.97 0:37.42 -0:03.45
12th Rossiter, Elise (6.73) 0:35.69 0:31.54 +0:04.15
13th Giventer, Mia (5.09) 0:36.03 0:33.00 +0:03.03
14th Li, Joi (6.11) 0:36.07
15th Hsieh, Vivian (6.59) 0:36.34 0:40.85 -0:04.51
16th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.99) 0:37.03 0:31.91 +0:05.12
17th Wong, Makena (5.35) 0:37.35 0:37.59 -0:00.24
18th Kurtz, Helena (6.21) 0:38.13 0:31.60 +0:06.53
19th Bank, Elizabeth (5.68) 0:38.22 0:50.40 -0:12.18
20th Reid, Julia (5.82) 0:39.37 0:31.75 +0:07.62
21st Cummings, Camryn (5.42) 0:39.56 0:41.44 -0:01.88
22nd Ennarah, Bassma (6.7) 0:40.91 0:43.15 -0:02.24
23rd Harkins, Ruthie (5.22) 0:44.40 0:33.25 +0:11.15
24th McMillan, Nicole (5.5) 0:45.19 0:48.13 -0:02.94
25th Mackowiak, Katie (5.65) 0:46.09 0:46.61 -0:00.52
26th Arsiwala, Sophia (5.53) 0:48.44 0:47.47 +0:00.97
27th Perez, Shelby (5.79) 0:54.12 0:43.16 +0:10.96
28th Riley, Alexia (5.78) 1:10.37 1:02.33 +0:08.04
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kurtz, Wyatt (6.92) 0:23.25 0:21.61 +0:01.64
2nd Jiang, Trevor (6.31) 0:28.09 0:26.12 +0:01.97
3rd Chin, Noah (5.96) 0:29.62 0:29.72 -0:00.10
4th Sankovich, Nick (6.13) 0:29.85 0:32.93 -0:03.08
5th Hotchkiss, Aaron (6.6) 0:32.52 0:35.44 -0:02.92
6th Lee, Hudson (5.79) 0:37.41 0:34.28 +0:03.13
7th Puertas, Finnegan (6.1) 0:38.25 0:42.59 -0:04.34
8th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (6.15) 0:38.59 0:37.95 +0:00.64
9th Fritz, Robbie (5.88) 0:41.22 0:45.95 -0:04.73
10th Nguyen, Justin (6.39) 0:42.25
11th Denk, Jacob (6.67) 0:44.16 0:48.97 -0:04.81
12th Zhang, Leon (6.89) 0:45.19
13th Chen, David (5.85) 0:49.06
14th Bangs, Bobby (6.58) 0:49.60 0:36.70 +0:12.90
15th Anderson, Jack (5.55) 0:53.66 0:49.14 +0:04.52
16th Wang, Evan (5.83) 0:58.09 0:45.59 +0:12.50
17th Bank, Gregory (5.33) 1:06.84
18th Tam, Riley (5.14) 1:12.66
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Holly (8.2) 0:19.10 0:17.67 +0:01.43
2nd Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.61) 0:21.78 0:22.28 -0:00.50
3rd Kim, Dona (8.04) 0:23.44
4th Smith, Aria (7.26) 0:24.12 0:25.57 -0:01.45
5th Lee, Sayana (8.5) 0:24.48 0:23.71 +0:00.77
6th Huang, Katherine (8.89) 0:24.75 0:25.13 -0:00.38
7th Li, Jen (7.68) 0:26.40
8th Muldowney, Julia (8.14) 0:27.63 0:26.12 +0:01.51
9th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (7.97) 0:30.85 0:29.75 +0:01.10
10th Ball, Madison (8.25) 0:33.69
11th Phan, Libbe (8.96) 0:34.58 0:33.53 +0:01.05
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cousins, Liam (7.84) 0:24.90 0:20.28 +0:04.62
2nd Hotchkiss, Isaiah (7.53) 0:26.06 0:34.00 -0:07.94
3rd Chow, Caden (7.53) 0:26.22 0:29.29 -0:03.07
4th Honig, KJ (7.87) 0:38.09
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kroll, Frances (10.17) 0:21.25 0:19.87 +0:01.38
2nd Russell, Hayley (10.31) 0:21.28 0:20.09 +0:01.19
3rd Oztekin, Ayse (9.78) 0:22.31 0:21.72 +0:00.59
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chaudhary, Anirudh (9.3) 0:35.29 0:29.94 +0:05.35
2nd Denk, Joshua (9.71) 0:35.47 0:27.77 +0:07.70
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.95) 0:41.28 0:40.07 +0:01.21
2nd Magwood, Riley (7.58) 0:45.72 0:51.88 -0:06.16
3rd Sanson, Emma (5.73) 0:55.00 0:55.97 -0:00.97
4th Smith, Aria (7.26) 0:56.65 0:58.62 -0:01.97
5th Bever, Milan (6.02) 0:58.47 1:02.41 -0:03.94
6th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.61) 0:59.62 0:56.44 +0:03.18
7th Li, Jen (7.68) 1:02.08 1:02.16 -0:00.08
8th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (7.97) 1:12.50
9th Abourjeily, Mia (6.35) 1:12.91 1:03.81 +0:09.10
10th Li, Joi (6.11) 1:19.94 1:41.35 -0:21.41
11th Mackowiak, Katie (5.65) 1:47.10 1:39.56 +0:07.54
12th Riley, Alexia (5.78) 2:49.94 2:27.00 +0:22.94
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kurtz, Wyatt (6.92) 0:51.50 0:51.81 -0:00.31
2nd Sankovich, Luke (7.33) 0:57.64 1:01.54 -0:03.90
3rd Jiang, Trevor (6.31) 1:00.72 1:00.83 -0:00.11
4th Cousins, Liam (7.84) 1:01.31 0:58.69 +0:02.62
5th Chin, Noah (5.96) 1:06.22 1:05.16 +0:01.06
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wahlberg, JJ (10.59) 0:43.90 0:42.77 +0:01.13
2nd Nguyen, Holly (8.2) 0:47.57 0:52.92 -0:05.35
3rd Lee, Sayana (8.5) 0:51.47 0:51.86 -0:00.39
4th Oztekin, Ayse (9.78) 0:51.60 0:48.50 +0:03.10
5th Muldowney, Julia (8.14) 0:58.09 0:57.13 +0:00.96
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chau, Peter (9.76) 0:43.53
2nd Denk, Joshua (9.71) 1:20.66 1:05.92 +0:14.74