August 14, 2010

8/14/2010  Swim Competition
Total Participants Checked-In : 135
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Connie (11.66) 1:30.00 1:32.50 -0:02.50
2nd Engineer, Meherzeen (10.74) 1:44.65 1:47.50 -0:02.85
3rd Wong, Kai (7.16) 2:15.25 2:00.56 +0:14.69
4th Bever, Milan (5.41) 2:53.18 2:39.78 +0:13.40
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Martinez, Noah (10.16) 2:11.38 2:07.58 +0:03.80
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.33) 0:25.81 0:25.56 +0:00.25
2nd Shaw, Ava (5.58) 0:29.52 0:30.95 -0:01.43
3rd Esquino, Haley (6.58) 0:31.00 0:31.84 -0:00.84
4th Bever, Milan (5.41) 0:46.63 0:36.75 +0:09.88
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (6.99) 0:27.57 0:35.08 -0:07.51
2nd Cernich, Kai (6.74) 0:28.65 0:26.03 +0:02.62
3rd Wang, Ronald (6.99) 0:28.78 0:28.19 +0:00.59
4th Morgan, Matthew (6.58) 0:36.12 0:37.31 -0:01.19
5th Callaway, Kaden (6.08) 0:37.28 0:38.66 -0:01.38
6th Wong, Kyle (6.66) 0:38.32
7th Engineer, Varun (6.08) 0:41.25 0:46.81 -0:05.56
8th Morse, Tate (5.99) 0:52.97 1:05.05 -0:12.08
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Johnstone, Laura (8.74) 0:24.03 0:23.00 +0:01.03
2nd Johnstone, Elaine (7.08) 0:29.98 0:33.12 -0:03.14
3rd Eng, Lauren (7.24) 0:31.44 0:31.20 +0:00.24
4th Norton, Genalyn (7.33) 0:34.10 0:40.97 -0:06.87
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Ethan (8.74) 0:28.38 0:29.29 -0:00.91
2nd Lim, Marco (7.58) 0:29.75 0:28.46 +0:01.29
3rd Prutsok, Bradley (7.24) 0:30.81 0:33.78 -0:02.97
4th Chae, Christopher (8.16) 0:31.53
5th Twist, Koby (7.91) 0:41.31 0:37.81 +0:03.50
6th Bao, Lambert (8.16) 0:56.37
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Collin, Julia (9.41) 0:19.88 0:18.97 +0:00.91
2nd Man, Cassandra (10.33) 0:24.44 0:25.34 -0:00.90
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leung, Darron (10.83) 0:21.93 0:22.81 -0:00.88
2nd Martinez, Noah (10.16) 0:24.84 0:22.70 +0:02.14
3rd Nguyen, Andre (9.83) 0:26.94
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  10&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Collin, Julia (9.41) 0:49.65 0:50.13 -0:00.48
2nd Engineer, Meherzeen (10.74) 0:50.75 0:48.23 +0:02.52
3rd Harita, Elizabeth (6.33) 1:08.25 1:05.40 +0:02.85
4th Johnstone, Elaine (7.08) 1:14.62 1:15.33 -0:00.71
5th Wong, Kai (7.16) 1:16.37 0:56.51 +0:19.86
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  10&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Du, Brian (10.91) 0:49.34 0:58.92 -0:09.58
2nd Prutsok, Bradley (7.24) 1:12.32
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  11-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Doan, Britney (11.74) 0:53.55
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ngo, Natalie (4.99) 0:45.73 0:50.25 -0:04.52
2nd Giventer, Mia (4.41) 0:48.03 0:48.16 -0:00.13
3rd Esquino, Lauren (4.49) 0:53.09 0:52.19 +0:00.90
4th Lee, Joy (4.08) 1:05.93 1:00.53 +0:05.40
5th Nguyen, Hayley (4.08) 1:13.94 1:08.16 +0:05.78
6th Mansouri, Isabella (3.24) 1:21.78
7th Ogden, Elliana (4.24) 1:25.84
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Brenden (4.74) 0:48.59 0:51.70 -0:03.11
2nd Leach, Troy (4.33) 0:57.44 1:06.33 -0:08.89
3rd Kitzes, Alex (4.91) 1:03.72 1:10.86 -0:07.14
4th Bravo, Adrian (4.74) 1:05.97 1:13.30 -0:07.33
5th Morse, Chase (4.49) 1:22.62 1:56.81 -0:34.19
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.33) 0:26.76 0:26.35 +0:00.41
2nd Bever, Milan (5.41) 0:28.93 0:36.00 -0:07.07
3rd Zhang, Angela (6.66) 0:29.66 0:26.86 +0:02.80
4th Mackowiak, Lizzie (6.99) 0:31.66 0:28.45 +0:03.21
5th Esquino, Haley (6.58) 0:32.16 0:29.66 +0:02.50
6th Murillo, Katie (6.08) 0:34.28 0:36.81 -0:02.53
7th Brandt, Elizabeth (5.66) 0:36.41 0:42.39 -0:05.98
8th Shaw, Ava (5.58) 0:37.98 0:29.16 +0:08.82
9th Price, Kiara (5.83) 0:38.75 0:38.69 +0:00.06
10th Ngo, Britney (6.91) 0:40.94 0:40.41 +0:00.53
11th Sanson, Emma (5.08) 0:41.03 0:39.48 +0:01.55
12th Gray, Kiera (5.41) 0:41.37
13th Martin, Victoria (5.74) 0:43.59 0:45.77 -0:02.18
14th Duong, Nikki (6.49) 0:43.92 1:02.53 -0:18.61
15th Mosharaf, Mina (5.08) 0:44.82 0:42.41 +0:02.41
16th Kumbeswaran, Anusha (5.16) 0:45.12 0:50.77 -0:05.65
17th Nourisamie, Jasmine (6.74) 0:45.70 0:47.22 -0:01.52
18th Kemnitzer, Giuliana (6.41) 0:45.78 0:38.39 +0:07.39
19th Tanasescu, Semiramis-(Simi) (6.33) 0:48.75 0:47.81 +0:00.94
20th Bank, Elizabeth (4.99) 0:52.63
21st Nguyen, Lauren (5.41) 1:03.35 0:48.33 +0:15.02
22nd Mackowiak, Katie (4.99) 1:04.62
23rd Bao, Amber (5.33) 1:07.62 1:08.62 -0:01.00
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (6.99) 0:28.19 0:25.66 +0:02.53
2nd Cernich, Kai (6.74) 0:28.92 0:28.56 +0:00.36
3rd Callaway, Kaden (6.08) 0:31.97 0:35.80 -0:03.83
4th Jackson, Ethan (5.99) 0:33.75 0:36.28 -0:02.53
5th Morgan, Matthew (6.58) 0:33.97 0:34.28 -0:00.31
6th Wang, Ronald (6.99) 0:35.60 0:31.94 +0:03.66
7th Nguyen, Jason (6.08) 0:36.84 0:44.75 -0:07.91
8th Nguyen, Poland (6.16) 0:37.83 0:32.88 +0:04.95
9th Wong, Kyle (6.66) 0:39.28 0:51.09 -0:11.81
10th Patra, Rohan (6.66) 0:43.34 0:41.50 +0:01.84
11th Duesund, Nathan (6.91) 0:43.89 0:41.44 +0:02.45
12th Duran, Angel (5.41) 0:44.40 0:59.28 -0:14.88
13th Engineer, Varun (6.08) 0:45.84 0:45.05 +0:00.79
14th Etter, Charles (6.83) 0:50.50 0:38.61 +0:11.89
15th Lu, Matthew (6.33) 0:52.80 1:15.53 -0:22.73
16th Morse, Tate (5.99) 0:54.94 0:52.25 +0:02.69
17th Wong, Andrew (6.24) 0:56.31
18th Lee, Noah (5.58) 0:56.47 0:47.53 +0:08.94
19th Gat, Tomer (5.74) 1:00.35
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Johnstone, Laura (8.74) 0:25.94 0:23.16 +0:02.78
2nd Eng, Lauren (7.24) 0:28.52 0:28.75 -0:00.23
3rd Johnstone, Elaine (7.08) 0:30.02 0:25.75 +0:04.27
4th Adcook, Sydney (7.16) 0:30.50 0:28.38 +0:02.12
5th Nguyen, Noelle (7.66) 0:31.53 0:29.10 +0:02.43
6th Norton, Genalyn (7.33) 0:32.00 0:30.75 +0:01.25
7th Perera, Anika (8.58) 0:33.84
8th Kim, Kaitlyn (8.41) 0:35.00 0:41.22 -0:06.22
9th Cai, Jennifer (7.41) 0:35.31
9th Golden, Alyssa (7.08) 0:35.31 0:36.15 -0:00.84
11th Wei, Emily (7.41) 0:37.25 0:32.55 +0:04.70
12th Ogden, Abigail (7.49) 0:44.23 0:37.31 +0:06.92
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Ethan (8.74) 0:23.55 0:22.41 +0:01.14
2nd Lim, Marco (7.58) 0:27.77 0:26.65 +0:01.12
3rd Moy, Jared (7.33) 0:32.19 0:32.50 -0:00.31
4th Chae, Christopher (8.16) 0:32.60 0:43.39 -0:10.79
5th Mosharaf, Shawn (6.99) 0:40.44 0:33.39 +0:07.05
6th Martinez, Zachary (7.83) 0:43.31 0:41.48 +0:01.83
7th Twist, Koby (7.91) 0:44.95 0:35.78 +0:09.17
8th Bao, Lambert (8.16) 0:49.34 0:46.19 +0:03.15
9th Duran, Cico (6.99) 0:50.06 0:49.88 +0:00.18
10th Flynn, Nathan (8.49) 0:56.19 0:47.38 +0:08.81
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Collin, Julia (9.41) 0:26.78 0:23.19 +0:03.59
2nd Man, Cassandra (10.33) 0:28.59 0:26.53 +0:02.06
3rd Wendt, Calissa (10.83) 0:32.19 0:28.03 +0:04.16
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Martinez, Noah (10.16) 0:26.38 0:25.17 +0:01.21
2nd Leung, Darron (10.83) 0:26.41 0:25.95 +0:00.46
3rd Bhushan, Naman (10.16) 0:40.22
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  10&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Engineer, Meherzeen (10.74) 0:49.41 0:50.00 -0:00.59
2nd Collin, Julia (9.41) 0:52.71 0:54.63 -0:01.92
3rd Wong, Kai (7.16) 1:00.66 0:56.64 +0:04.02
4th Harita, Elizabeth (6.33) 1:02.59 0:57.97 +0:04.62
5th Mackowiak, Lizzie (6.99) 1:04.63 1:05.60 -0:00.97
6th Bever, Milan (5.41) 1:11.88 1:10.87 +0:01.01
7th Brandt, Elizabeth (5.66) 1:16.63 1:21.22 -0:04.59
8th Murillo, Katie (6.08) 1:27.00 1:24.85 +0:02.15
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  10&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Du, Brian (10.91) 0:53.31 1:02.30 -0:08.99
2nd Lim, Marco (7.58) 0:59.91 0:57.34 +0:02.57
3rd Leach, Bryce (6.99) 1:03.58
4th Mosharaf, Shawn (6.99) 1:35.27
5th Bravo, Adrian (4.74) 2:26.34
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  11-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Connie (11.66) 0:45.19 0:45.38 -0:00.19
2nd Doan, Britney (11.74) 0:52.03 0:49.42 +0:02.61
3rd Morgan, Sarah (11.08) 0:52.63 0:53.25 -0:00.62
4th Stewart, Gabbie (13.41) 1:02.35 0:53.95 +0:08.40
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wendt, Ellie (12.08) 2:20.26
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  03-04  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Esquino, Lauren (4.49) 0:55.94 1:03.70 -0:07.76
2nd Giventer, Mia (4.41) 1:05.97 0:59.47 +0:06.50
3rd Liphardt, Sofia (4.58) 1:16.47 1:20.50 -0:04.03
4th Nguyen, Hayley (4.08) 2:46.84
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  03-04  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bravo, Adrian (4.74) 1:07.77 1:09.60 -0:01.83
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaw, Ava (5.58) 0:33.09 0:34.48 -0:01.39
2nd Harita, Elizabeth (6.33) 0:36.57 0:34.02 +0:02.55
3rd Bever, Milan (5.41) 0:38.48 0:38.53 -0:00.05
4th Kemnitzer, Giuliana (6.41) 0:40.09 0:49.49 -0:09.40
5th Esquino, Haley (6.58) 0:40.58 0:42.75 -0:02.17
6th Zhang, Angela (6.66) 0:41.50
7th Mackowiak, Lizzie (6.99) 0:42.80 0:39.87 +0:02.93
8th Ngo, Britney (6.91) 0:45.96 0:43.26 +0:02.70
9th Price, Kiara (5.83) 0:52.62 1:01.53 -0:08.91
10th Sanson, Emma (5.08) 0:54.19 0:57.91 -0:03.72
11th Mosharaf, Mina (5.08) 1:15.50
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Ronald (6.99) 0:31.80 0:30.36 +0:01.44
2nd Cernich, Kai (6.74) 0:31.84 0:32.03 -0:00.19
3rd Nguyen, Poland (6.16) 0:34.33 0:40.02 -0:05.69
4th Callaway, Kaden (6.08) 0:36.32 0:43.87 -0:07.55
5th Morgan, Matthew (6.58) 0:36.44 0:40.22 -0:03.78
6th Duesund, Erik (6.91) 0:37.14 0:35.38 +0:01.76
7th Wong, Kyle (6.66) 0:40.27
8th Leach, Bryce (6.99) 0:40.81 0:44.03 -0:03.22
9th Liphardt, Tyler (5.99) 0:42.70 1:14.07 -0:31.37
10th Engineer, Varun (6.08) 0:44.44 0:44.12 +0:00.32
11th Duesund, Nathan (6.91) 0:44.71 0:49.98 -0:05.27
12th Llata, Raymond (6.08) 0:48.81
13th Patra, Rohan (6.66) 0:54.09 0:55.48 -0:01.39
14th Nguyen, Jason (6.08) 0:56.00 1:12.83 -0:16.83
15th Morse, Tate (5.99) 0:57.22 1:17.22 -0:20.00
16th Gat, Tomer (5.74) 1:06.50 1:10.63 -0:04.13
17th Perera, Johann (6.99) 1:07.75 1:10.42 -0:02.67
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Elaine (8.58) 0:25.52 0:27.69 -0:02.17
2nd Johnstone, Laura (8.74) 0:25.55 0:24.37 +0:01.18
3rd Johnstone, Elaine (7.08) 0:30.67 0:34.19 -0:03.52
4th Eng, Lauren (7.24) 0:31.44 0:29.72 +0:01.72
5th Adcook, Sydney (7.16) 0:36.81 0:39.48 -0:02.67
6th Kim, Kaitlyn (8.41) 0:40.00 1:03.86 -0:23.86
7th Nguyen, Noelle (7.66) 0:40.03 0:43.19 -0:03.16
8th Perera, Anika (8.58) 0:40.84 0:42.35 -0:01.51
9th Norton, Genalyn (7.33) 0:42.91 0:46.44 -0:03.53
10th Cai, Jennifer (7.41) 0:43.28
11th Xu, Calla (7.24) 0:43.56
12th Ogden, Abigail (7.49) 0:49.28 0:46.80 +0:02.48
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Ethan (8.74) 0:32.84 0:37.50 -0:04.66
2nd Chae, Christopher (8.16) 0:33.66
3rd Nguyen, Alton (7.74) 0:34.31
4th Lim, Marco (7.58) 0:35.88 0:34.82 +0:01.06
5th Moy, Jared (7.33) 0:39.40 0:42.83 -0:03.43
6th Bao, Lambert (8.16) 0:40.02 0:39.31 +0:00.71
7th Twist, Koby (7.91) 0:43.34 0:38.19 +0:05.15
8th Golden, Jake (7.08) 0:51.22
9th Mosharaf, Shawn (6.99) 1:05.84 0:49.72 +0:16.12
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Collin, Julia (9.41) 0:26.00 0:26.00
2nd Wendt, Calissa (10.83) 0:36.95 0:34.14 +0:02.81
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leung, Darron (10.83) 0:25.97 0:25.33 +0:00.64
2nd Nguyen, Andre (9.83) 0:31.20 0:30.94 +0:00.26
3rd Martinez, Noah (10.16) 0:33.22 0:34.34 -0:01.12
4th Bhushan, Naman (10.16) 1:05.81
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Engineer, Meherzeen (10.74) 0:51.56 0:51.94 -0:00.38
2nd Johnstone, Laura (8.74) 0:56.47 0:55.56 +0:00.91
3rd Collin, Julia (9.41) 0:57.48 0:55.97 +0:01.51
4th Man, Cassandra (10.33) 1:00.25 1:02.84 -0:02.59
5th Wong, Kai (7.16) 1:07.00 1:01.42 +0:05.58
6th Johnstone, Elaine (7.08) 1:09.50 1:11.89 -0:02.39
7th Eng, Lauren (7.24) 1:13.16 1:00.28 +0:12.88
8th Harita, Elizabeth (6.33) 1:19.88 1:16.87 +0:03.01
9th Wendt, Calissa (10.83) 1:27.09 1:18.56 +0:08.53
10th Bever, Milan (5.41) 1:32.25 1:31.03 +0:01.22
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leung, Darron (10.83) 0:54.97 0:56.16 -0:01.19
2nd Nguyen, Andre (9.83) 1:07.44
3rd Cernich, Kai (6.74) 1:08.03 1:09.97 -0:01.94
4th Kim, Brenden (9.66) 1:13.16
5th Callaway, Kaden (6.08) 1:24.34
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Morgan, Sarah (11.08) 0:54.87 0:53.33 +0:01.54
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leung, Brandon (12.99) 0:48.25
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Connie (11.66) 1:37.41 1:41.38 -0:03.97
2nd Doan, Britney (11.74) 1:59.86
3rd Stewart, Gabbie (13.41) 2:02.35 1:58.92 +0:03.43
4th Wendt, Ellie (12.08) 2:16.57
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Du, Brian (10.91) 1:59.03
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Connie (11.66) 1:21.01 1:23.85 -0:02.84
2nd Wong, Kai (7.16) 1:54.09 1:45.20 +0:08.89
3rd Wendt, Ellie (12.08) 1:55.65
4th Stewart, Gabbie (13.41) 1:56.86 1:43.93 +0:12.93
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Du, Brian (10.91) 1:39.41
2nd Martinez, Noah (10.16) 1:54.35 1:59.03 -0:04.68
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Liphardt, Sofia (4.58) 0:38.95 0:47.61 -0:08.66
2nd Giventer, Mia (4.41) 0:42.59 0:44.59 -0:02.00
3rd Kaczor, Reese (4.58) 0:43.65 0:42.81 +0:00.84
4th Lee, Joy (4.08) 0:46.56 1:00.10 -0:13.54
5th Esquino, Lauren (4.49) 0:48.05 0:52.22 -0:04.17
6th Ngo, Natalie (4.99) 0:54.28 0:52.25 +0:02.03
7th Potts, Katelyn (4.08) 1:17.00 1:11.19 +0:05.81
8th Ogden, Elliana (4.24) 1:25.77 1:25.78 -0:00.01
9th Mansouri, Isabella (3.24) 1:30.12
10th Holbert, Callie (3.49) 2:09.38 1:50.43 +0:18.95
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bravo, Adrian (4.74) 0:42.16 0:43.97 -0:01.81
2nd Leach, Troy (4.33) 0:44.64 0:51.17 -0:06.53
3rd Cook, Brenden (4.74) 0:54.37 0:53.44 +0:00.93
4th Kitzes, Alex (4.91) 1:10.39 1:07.44 +0:02.95
5th Dunne, Jimmy (3.99) 1:14.00 1:10.62 +0:03.38
6th Morse, Chase (4.49) 1:20.00 1:44.91 -0:24.91
7th Mokkapati, Surya (3.66) 1:26.32
8th Berezin, Connor (3.41) 1:32.47
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zhang, Angela (6.66) 0:23.06 0:25.35 -0:02.29
2nd Harita, Elizabeth (6.33) 0:23.44 0:21.39 +0:02.05
3rd Shaw, Ava (5.58) 0:24.61 0:23.89 +0:00.72
4th Mackowiak, Lizzie (6.99) 0:26.41 0:27.11 -0:00.70
5th Esquino, Haley (6.58) 0:27.31 0:23.94 +0:03.37
6th Murillo, Katie (6.08) 0:30.23 0:31.35 -0:01.12
7th Bever, Milan (5.41) 0:30.65 0:30.03 +0:00.62
8th Brandt, Elizabeth (5.66) 0:33.28 0:38.34 -0:05.06
9th Price, Kiara (5.83) 0:35.00 0:32.03 +0:02.97
10th Gray, Kiera (5.41) 0:35.35
11th Sanson, Emma (5.08) 0:36.58 0:36.97 -0:00.39
12th Martin, Victoria (5.74) 0:36.78 0:44.47 -0:07.69
13th Ngo, Britney (6.91) 0:36.82 0:35.72 +0:01.10
14th Nourisamie, Jasmine (6.74) 0:37.51 0:41.17 -0:03.66
15th Neutel, Kayla (6.16) 0:37.72 0:37.31 +0:00.41
16th Mosharaf, Mina (5.08) 0:42.04 0:47.69 -0:05.65
17th Kemnitzer, Giuliana (6.41) 0:42.20 0:44.12 -0:01.92
18th Duong, Nikki (6.49) 0:43.34 0:45.78 -0:02.44
19th Tanasescu, Semiramis-(Simi) (6.33) 0:43.75 0:37.23 +0:06.52
20th Kumbeswaran, Anusha (5.16) 0:47.05 0:53.45 -0:06.40
21st Bank, Elizabeth (4.99) 0:50.40
22nd Bao, Amber (5.33) 0:58.43 0:55.12 +0:03.31
23rd Salehpour, Afsoon (5.91) 1:05.09 0:52.72 +0:12.37
24th Nguyen, Lauren (5.41) 1:05.13 0:58.97 +0:06.16
25th Mackowiak, Katie (4.99) 1:08.86 1:02.62 +0:06.24
26th Norton, Gianna (5.66) 1:11.54
27th Riley, Alexia (5.16) 1:19.78
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (6.99) 0:25.04 0:28.28 -0:03.24
2nd Cernich, Kai (6.74) 0:25.27 0:23.75 +0:01.52
3rd Wang, Ronald (6.99) 0:26.50 0:28.50 -0:02.00
4th Nguyen, Jason (6.08) 0:29.40 0:35.77 -0:06.37
5th Nguyen, Poland (6.16) 0:29.68 0:30.75 -0:01.07
6th Perera, Johann (6.99) 0:30.00 0:33.18 -0:03.18
7th Morgan, Matthew (6.58) 0:30.67 0:34.78 -0:04.11
8th Duesund, Erik (6.91) 0:31.21 0:30.53 +0:00.68
9th Wong, Kyle (6.66) 0:31.22 0:47.50 -0:16.28
10th Callaway, Kaden (6.08) 0:33.59 0:31.54 +0:02.05
11th Liphardt, Tyler (5.99) 0:33.75 0:45.06 -0:11.31
12th Jackson, Ethan (5.99) 0:34.87 0:35.40 -0:00.53
13th Patra, Rohan (6.66) 0:36.53 0:35.91 +0:00.62
14th Lu, Matthew (6.33) 0:39.37 1:17.36 -0:37.99
15th Engineer, Varun (6.08) 0:41.28 0:40.19 +0:01.09
16th Berezin, Brady (5.91) 0:42.44
17th Sachen, Sawyer (6.74) 0:44.11
18th Morse, Tate (5.99) 0:44.46 0:46.70 -0:02.24
19th Duran, Angel (5.41) 0:49.66 0:59.22 -0:09.56
20th Etter, Charles (6.83) 0:51.50 0:45.78 +0:05.72
21st Treigherman, Daniel (5.99) 0:52.65 0:59.78 -0:07.13
22nd Lee, Noah (5.58) 0:53.47 1:05.44 -0:11.97
23rd Gat, Tomer (5.74) 0:53.50 0:46.72 +0:06.78
24th Wong, Andrew (6.24) 0:59.87
25th Maindi, Gabriel (5.24) 1:11.66 0:59.84 +0:11.82
26th Reed, Hayden (5.16) 1:12.65
27th Mokkapati, Sriram (4.99) 1:20.72
28th Takahara, Arata (5.41) 1:25.00
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Johnstone, Laura (8.74) 0:20.78 0:19.46 +0:01.32
2nd Nguyen, Elaine (8.58) 0:20.91 0:21.31 -0:00.40
3rd Johnstone, Elaine (7.08) 0:24.46 0:23.23 +0:01.23
4th Taagepera, Kaili (7.33) 0:25.36
5th Eng, Lauren (7.24) 0:25.51 0:25.69 -0:00.18
6th Perera, Anika (8.58) 0:26.04 0:27.00 -0:00.96
7th Norton, Genalyn (7.33) 0:26.90 0:31.55 -0:04.65
8th Taagepera, Liisa (7.33) 0:28.16
9th Nguyen, Noelle (7.66) 0:28.41 0:27.35 +0:01.06
10th Cai, Jennifer (7.41) 0:28.50 0:42.67 -0:14.17
11th Golden, Alyssa (7.08) 0:29.33 0:38.67 -0:09.34
12th Wei, Emily (7.41) 0:31.69 0:31.81 -0:00.12
13th Xu, Calla (7.24) 0:32.93
14th Adcook, Sydney (7.16) 0:37.22 0:26.69 +0:10.53
15th Kim, Kaitlyn (8.41) 0:37.28 0:37.81 -0:00.53
16th Ogden, Abigail (7.49) 0:43.25 0:38.63 +0:04.62
17th Goyal, Sonia (7.08) 1:01.10 1:03.84 -0:02.74
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Ethan (8.74) 0:21.82 0:22.79 -0:00.97
2nd Chae, Christopher (8.16) 0:25.34 0:33.25 -0:07.91
3rd Lim, Marco (7.58) 0:25.63 0:24.28 +0:01.35
4th Salehpour, Arian (8.83) 0:26.73 0:26.28 +0:00.45
5th Takahara, Makoto (7.83) 0:27.63
6th Nguyen, Alton (7.74) 0:27.78
7th Prutsok, Bradley (7.24) 0:31.50 0:29.93 +0:01.57
8th Moy, Jared (7.33) 0:32.97 0:37.48 -0:04.51
9th Twist, Koby (7.91) 0:33.09 0:33.57 -0:00.48
10th Golden, Jake (7.08) 0:35.06 0:35.22 -0:00.16
11th Mercado, Daniel (7.16) 0:35.34 0:36.20 -0:00.86
12th Martinez, Zachary (7.83) 0:35.47 0:33.84 +0:01.63
13th Bao, Lambert (8.16) 0:41.97 0:46.22 -0:04.25
14th Mosharaf, Shawn (6.99) 0:42.37 0:37.59 +0:04.78
15th Duran, Cico (6.99) 0:48.09 0:52.25 -0:04.16
16th Flynn, Nathan (8.49) 0:59.77 0:52.96 +0:06.81
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Collin, Julia (9.41) 0:18.45 0:17.06 +0:01.39
2nd Wendt, Calissa (10.83) 0:27.25 0:26.25 +0:01.00
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leung, Darron (10.83) 0:21.12 0:22.00 -0:00.88
2nd Martinez, Noah (10.16) 0:21.95 0:19.59 +0:02.36
3rd Nguyen, Andre (9.83) 0:22.16 0:22.44 -0:00.28
4th Kim, Brenden (9.66) 0:33.19 0:30.28 +0:02.91
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  10&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Collin, Julia (9.41) 0:43.61 0:39.80 +0:03.81
2nd Engineer, Meherzeen (10.74) 0:45.53 0:46.09 -0:00.56
3rd Wong, Kai (7.16) 0:46.34 0:48.15 -0:01.81
4th Johnstone, Laura (8.74) 0:46.53 0:45.38 +0:01.15
5th Harita, Elizabeth (6.33) 0:56.03 0:48.35 +0:07.68
6th Man, Cassandra (10.33) 0:56.16 0:50.36 +0:05.80
7th Johnstone, Elaine (7.08) 0:57.83 0:56.48 +0:01.35
8th Nguyen, Noelle (7.66) 1:03.78
9th Mackowiak, Lizzie (6.99) 1:05.25
10th Bever, Milan (5.41) 1:08.97 1:06.09 +0:02.88
11th Wendt, Calissa (10.83) 1:13.44 1:07.64 +0:05.80
12th Brandt, Elizabeth (5.66) 1:21.38 1:37.87 -0:16.49
13th Sanson, Emma (5.08) 1:21.81
14th Murillo, Katie (6.08) 1:31.35 1:22.22 +0:09.13
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  10&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Joey (10.99) 0:46.97
2nd Cernich, Kai (6.74) 0:54.64 0:53.03 +0:01.61
3rd Leach, Bryce (6.99) 0:58.14 1:26.10 -0:27.96
4th Lim, Marco (7.58) 0:58.41 0:55.85 +0:02.56
5th Callaway, Kaden (6.08) 1:11.47
6th Bravo, Adrian (4.74) 1:53.65
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Connie (11.66) 0:35.00 0:35.38 -0:00.38
2nd Morgan, Sarah (11.08) 0:40.95 0:41.39 -0:00.44
3rd Doan, Britney (11.74) 0:44.71 0:42.91 +0:01.80
4th Stewart, Gabbie (13.41) 0:50.91 0:53.98 -0:03.07
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leung, Brandon (12.99) 0:39.97
2nd Taagepera, Taavi (10.99) 0:41.50