August 18, 2012

8/18/2012  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 179
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Madison (13.12) 1:23.54 1:27.66 -0:04.12
2nd Soto, Destiny (9.36) 1:25.72 1:36.51 -0:10.79
3rd Zou, Jane (9.66) 1:27.41
4th Wong, Kai (9.16) 1:27.67 1:39.03 -0:11.36
5th Levine, Mirabella (8.04) 1:28.40
6th Kim, Donna (9.4) 1:32.13 1:38.00 -0:05.87
7th Bever, Milan (7.38) 1:42.78 1:40.75 +0:02.03
8th Gresham, Bailey (8.36) 1:51.43 2:07.50 -0:16.07
9th Harkins, Ruthie (6.59) 1:57.47
10th Lee, Megan (9.43) 1:59.62 1:51.41 +0:08.21
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, George (13.57) 1:02.65 1:05.44 -0:02.79
2nd Zollinger, Kento (10.73) 1:44.71 1:40.06 +0:04.65
3rd Leach, Bryce (8.98) 1:56.00
4th Kim, Benjamin (10.4) 2:06.56 1:58.06 +0:08.50
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Carson (4.9) 0:35.13 0:32.59 +0:02.54
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harkins, Ruthie (6.59) 0:26.81 0:26.62 +0:00.19
2nd Wiyanto, Lia (5.41) 0:31.09 0:38.77 -0:07.68
3rd Lee, Tammi (6.36) 0:32.96 0:36.00 -0:03.04
4th Ewing, Halle (5.71) 0:33.28 0:36.06 -0:02.78
5th De los santos, Jade (6.99) 0:38.59 0:36.72 +0:01.87
6th Narenthiran, Aarani (5.86) 0:39.25 0:46.60 -0:07.35
7th Qiao, Angelina (6.63) 0:40.44 0:42.25 -0:01.81
8th Ngo, Natalie (6.98) 0:42.58 0:31.42 +0:11.16
9th De los santos, Hyli (5.91) 1:38.12 0:39.41 +0:58.71
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (6.52) 0:17.06 0:18.91 -0:01.85
2nd Rosmann, Dylan (6.17) 0:23.59
3rd Pettit, Steven (6.27) 0:27.50 0:30.13 -0:02.63
4th Leach, Troy (6.3) 0:31.87 0:26.06 +0:05.81
5th Tarazon, David (5.54) 0:39.47 0:34.69 +0:04.78
6th Wang, Jacob (6.19) 0:40.75 0:39.12 +0:01.63
7th Callahan, Aidan (6.14) 0:42.19 0:44.50 -0:02.31
8th Ngo, Ethan (5.95) 0:52.28 0:56.50 -0:04.22
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Levine, Mirabella (8.04) 0:17.25
2nd Bever, Milan (7.38) 0:20.60 0:20.44 +0:00.16
3rd Gresham, Bailey (8.36) 0:24.13 0:23.69 +0:00.44
4th Wakita, Jadyn (7.86) 0:27.72
5th Ngo, Britney (8.93) 0:28.47 0:27.44 +0:01.03
6th Kim, Madeleine (7.26) 0:30.37 0:32.60 -0:02.23
7th Tanasescu, Semiramis (8.35) 0:33.65 0:30.90 +0:02.75
8th Cadena, Addison (7.61) 0:34.25
9th Reid, Julia (7.18) 0:35.28
10th Fukushima, Ailie (8.94) 0:35.51
11th Cheeseman, Sylvia (8.49) 0:37.31 0:39.69 -0:02.38
12th Avins, Venice (8.14) 0:40.66
13th Guo, Jessica (8.32) 0:40.87
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (8.98) 0:18.82 0:18.19 +0:00.63
2nd Cernich, Kai (8.72) 0:19.31 0:23.97 -0:04.66
3rd Llata, Raymond (8.06) 0:30.47 0:30.41 +0:00.06
4th Bangs, Bobby (7.94) 0:36.62
5th Le, Jayden (8.79) 0:38.31
6th Kunin, Adam (7.85) 0:42.13 0:39.00 +0:03.13
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soto, Destiny (9.36) 0:17.09 0:18.78 -0:01.69
2nd Howard, Natalie (10.16) 0:21.37 0:23.88 -0:02.51
3rd Lee, Megan (9.43) 0:23.31 0:24.70 -0:01.39
4th Tian, Rachel (9.57) 0:30.50
5th Swart, Kylie (9.53) 0:31.87
6th Gundapaneni, Shreya (9.81) 0:35.85
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zollinger, Kento (10.73) 0:19.18 0:17.44 +0:01.74
2nd Kim, Benjamin (10.4) 0:30.28 0:28.69 +0:01.59
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (7.39) 0:41.00 0:42.00 -0:01.00
2nd Pettit, Steven (6.27) 1:06.13
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Levine, Mirabella (8.04) 0:39.18
2nd Zou, Jane (9.66) 0:39.72
3rd Lee, Megan (9.43) 0:57.06 0:57.37 -0:00.31
4th Tanasescu, Semiramis (8.35) 1:33.60 1:06.07 +0:27.53
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cernich, Kai (8.72) 0:44.12 0:55.03 -0:10.91
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Madison (13.12) 0:37.65 0:42.75 -0:05.10
2nd Howard, Natalie (10.16) 0:51.00 0:56.03 -0:05.03
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, George (13.57) 0:28.03 0:28.19 -0:00.16
2nd Taylor, Ethan (13.36) 1:20.06 1:00.88 +0:19.18
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soto, Destiny (9.36) 1:35.69
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Teddy (11.24) 1:13.16
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nishizaka, Maya (4.63) 0:36.43 0:38.72 -0:02.29
2nd Knisely, Brooke (4.15) 0:36.80 0:35.16 +0:01.64
3rd Callahan, Maeve (4.53) 0:37.53 0:40.19 -0:02.66
4th Bouzid, Louisa (4.91) 0:43.81 0:44.41 -0:00.60
5th De los santos, Midori (3.43) 0:51.34 1:02.56 -0:11.22
6th Cornwall, Sophie (4.54) 0:54.60
7th Tsai, Emma (4.56) 0:59.97 0:38.59 +0:21.38
8th Mandel, Lexi (4.03) 1:04.53 0:54.10 +0:10.43
9th Hagerty, Faith (3.33) 1:24.60
10th Franklin, Lily (4.49) 1:37.84
11th Larson, Maggie (3.66) 1:38.22 1:33.62 +0:04.60
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Carson (4.9) 0:39.56 0:42.46 -0:02.90
2nd Mirejovsky, Daniel (4.96) 0:48.38 0:54.35 -0:05.97
3rd Kunin, Casey (4.7) 0:51.00 0:57.68 -0:06.68
4th Yee, Micah (4.5) 0:56.47 0:57.57 -0:01.10
5th Goyal, Jay (4.83) 1:00.65 1:09.28 -0:08.63
6th Varga, Benedek (4.59) 1:09.56 0:51.44 +0:18.12
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harkins, Ruthie (6.59) 0:25.91 0:27.94 -0:02.03
2nd Wiyanto, Lia (5.41) 0:27.16 0:29.15 -0:01.99
3rd Lee, Tammi (6.36) 0:31.19 0:33.94 -0:02.75
4th De los santos, Jade (6.99) 0:32.12 0:29.22 +0:02.90
5th Wong, Makena (6.71) 0:32.69 0:30.60 +0:02.09
6th Narenthiran, Aarani (5.86) 0:33.00 0:31.06 +0:01.94
7th Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (6.68) 0:34.28 0:41.38 -0:07.10
8th Ngo, Natalie (6.98) 0:34.39 0:30.78 +0:03.61
9th De los santos, Hyli (5.91) 0:34.72 0:35.93 -0:01.21
10th Kim, Natalie (6.8) 0:34.87
11th Kashima, Kenna (5.34) 0:34.97 0:36.91 -0:01.94
12th Wu, Elizabeth (6.43) 0:36.09 0:30.96 +0:05.13
13th Qiu, Sophie (5.76) 0:38.16
14th Riley, Alexia (6.89) 0:38.25 0:31.00 +0:07.25
15th Cheeseman, Joelle (5.38) 0:38.37 1:16.43 -0:38.06
16th Le, Kaylin (6.06) 0:39.62 0:33.97 +0:05.65
17th Yadav, Sanika (5.3) 0:40.59
18th Flores, Brianna (5.83) 0:41.44 0:40.50 +0:00.94
19th Lew, Kristen (6.21) 0:42.63 0:40.91 +0:01.72
20th Ewing, Halle (5.71) 0:43.25 0:31.00 +0:12.25
21st Coleman, Kaila (5.37) 0:44.21 1:10.25 -0:26.04
22nd Schafer, Iris (5.83) 0:44.41 0:46.65 -0:02.24
23rd Kim, Hanna (5.59) 0:45.69 0:37.97 +0:07.72
24th Krueger, Mia (6.3) 0:47.34 0:39.15 +0:08.19
25th Alvarado, Valerie (5.03) 0:54.00
26th Gan, Katelyn (5.61) 0:55.06 0:48.94 +0:06.12
27th Raghavan, Ranjani (5.17) 1:34.66
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (6.52) 0:20.63 0:20.04 +0:00.59
2nd Leach, Troy (6.3) 0:23.57 0:26.09 -0:02.52
3rd Rosmann, Dylan (6.17) 0:25.69
4th Hagerty, Ryan (6.41) 0:29.60 0:31.31 -0:01.71
5th Callahan, Aidan (6.14) 0:30.90 0:35.75 -0:04.85
6th Bravo, Adrian (6.78) 0:31.28 0:39.56 -0:08.28
7th Halili, Seth (6.07) 0:33.34 0:55.03 -0:21.69
8th Tarazon, David (5.54) 0:36.96 0:41.34 -0:04.38
9th Mogi, Cole (6.48) 0:37.40 0:52.78 -0:15.38
10th Pettit, Steven (6.27) 0:37.80 0:36.63 +0:01.17
11th Wang, Jacob (6.19) 0:37.97 0:38.54 -0:00.57
12th Zollinger, Takeo (5.69) 0:38.41 0:36.94 +0:01.47
13th Knisely, Ethan (5.84) 0:42.31 0:41.16 +0:01.15
14th Myers, Logan (5.74) 0:44.63
15th Narenthiran, Nilan (5.86) 0:47.12 0:40.28 +0:06.84
16th Hackett, Lex (6.2) 0:49.28
17th Siu, Connor (6.12) 0:49.81 0:43.50 +0:06.31
18th Ngo, Ethan (5.95) 0:50.32 0:50.85 -0:00.53
19th Alvarado, Adrian (6.92) 0:51.50
20th Ridley, Siva (5.88) 0:52.28
21st Azami, Aidean (6.82) 0:53.53
22nd Azami, Arman (5.27) 0:54.90
23rd Feng, Eric (5.92) 0:55.56
24th Du, Alfred (5.45) 1:00.47 1:24.10 -0:23.63
25th Yu, Tyrese (5.23) 1:00.56
26th Tran, Adam (5.29) 1:07.90 0:46.56 +0:21.34
27th Kato, Rio (5.93) 1:07.91 1:06.63 +0:01.28
28th Kubota, Brendon (5.02) 1:10.35 1:30.56 -0:20.21
29th Llata, Timothy (5.34) 1:18.56 0:50.10 +0:28.46
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Levine, Mirabella (8.04) 0:21.35
2nd Gresham, Bailey (8.36) 0:23.91 0:23.87 +0:00.04
3rd Tjia, Julia (8.11) 0:25.13 0:25.21 -0:00.08
4th Goyal, Yamini (7) 0:26.68 0:29.96 -0:03.28
5th Gervacio, Allana (8.81) 0:27.63
6th Kim, Madeleine (7.26) 0:28.28 0:29.00 -0:00.72
7th Gim, Juliette (8.83) 0:28.56 0:29.72 -0:01.16
8th Wakita, Jadyn (7.86) 0:28.80 0:28.86 -0:00.06
9th Ngo, Britney (8.93) 0:30.03 0:30.20 -0:00.17
10th Tanasescu, Semiramis (8.35) 0:31.41 0:30.75 +0:00.66
11th Reid, Julia (7.18) 0:32.01 0:32.03 -0:00.02
12th Nam, Katie (8.41) 0:32.28 0:34.56 -0:02.28
13th Ngo, Sophie (7.26) 0:33.44
14th Qiu, Claire (8.15) 0:34.00
15th Jadidolahi, Natasha (7.46) 0:35.24 0:38.44 -0:03.20
16th Cheeseman, Sylvia (8.49) 0:36.01 0:34.32 +0:01.69
17th Guo, Jessica (8.32) 0:37.07 0:42.00 -0:04.93
18th Avins, Venice (8.14) 0:37.18 0:36.18 +0:01.00
19th Cadena, Addison (7.61) 0:38.13 0:32.37 +0:05.76
20th Fukushima, Ailie (8.94) 0:38.32
21st Matsuura, Sarah (7.16) 0:54.37 1:04.00 -0:09.63
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (7.39) 0:19.47 0:20.07 -0:00.60
2nd Leach, Bryce (8.98) 0:21.35 0:21.19 +0:00.16
3rd Llata, Raymond (8.06) 0:24.75 0:27.38 -0:02.63
4th Weissman, Ashton (7.24) 0:25.21
5th Tran, Carden (8.26) 0:29.28 0:30.97 -0:01.69
6th Jadidolahi, Manooch (8.41) 0:30.06 0:37.75 -0:07.69
7th Huang, Devon (8.65) 0:33.37
8th Eich, Owen (7.06) 0:35.25 0:41.20 -0:05.95
9th Bangs, Bobby (7.94) 0:35.94 0:38.63 -0:02.69
10th Park, Tyler (8.67) 0:36.03
11th Tang, Ian (8.32) 0:37.94 0:33.00 +0:04.94
12th Le, Jayden (8.79) 0:39.66 0:31.62 +0:08.04
13th Nair, Adithya (7.15) 0:41.00
14th Ouyeung, Ethan (8.06) 0:44.25 0:39.81 +0:04.44
15th Park, Evan (8.67) 0:45.34 0:42.88 +0:02.46
16th Behbahani, Saalar (7.88) 0:46.13 0:49.13 -0:03.00
17th Kunin, Adam (7.85) 0:49.13 0:39.75 +0:09.38
18th Raghavan, Hari (7.04) 0:51.50
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soto, Destiny (9.36) 0:18.28 0:19.94 -0:01.66
2nd Lee, Megan (9.43) 0:23.47 0:23.34 +0:00.13
3rd Howard, Natalie (10.16) 0:24.79 0:25.44 -0:00.65
4th Goyal, Nandani (10.68) 0:27.19 0:31.38 -0:04.19
5th Patel, Bena (10.24) 0:28.31
6th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (9.33) 0:28.94 0:27.70 +0:01.24
7th Gundapaneni, Shreya (9.81) 0:32.34
8th Swart, Kylie (9.53) 0:41.28
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Felix, Nicolas (10.4) 0:20.37 0:29.28 -0:08.91
2nd Kim, Benjamin (10.4) 0:27.44 0:30.25 -0:02.81
3rd Avins, Jared (10.46) 0:29.62 0:28.62 +0:01.00
4th Halili, Caden (9.21) 0:37.56 0:38.72 -0:01.16
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bever, Milan (7.38) 0:48.31 0:47.90 +0:00.41
2nd Wakita, Jadyn (7.86) 0:54.15 1:10.22 -0:16.07
3rd Kashima, Kayla (7.36) 0:54.75
4th Harkins, Ruthie (6.59) 0:57.31 0:59.32 -0:02.01
5th Cadena, Addison (7.61) 1:12.63
6th De los santos, Jade (6.99) 1:13.47
7th Narenthiran, Aarani (5.86) 1:16.63 1:12.06 +0:04.57
8th Cheeseman, Joelle (5.38) 1:16.94 1:16.60 +0:00.34
9th Lew, Kristen (6.21) 1:30.25 1:40.97 -0:10.72
10th Smith, Elanna (6.37) 1:32.47
11th Schafer, Iris (5.83) 1:39.93 1:49.66 -0:09.73
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (7.39) 0:41.78 0:43.50 -0:01.72
2nd Leach, Troy (6.3) 0:55.41
3rd Tran, Adam (5.29) 2:15.75
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zou, Jane (9.66) 0:40.46
2nd Soto, Destiny (9.36) 0:42.18 0:47.00 -0:04.82
3rd Kim, Donna (9.4) 0:47.00 0:47.41 -0:00.41
4th Gresham, Bailey (8.36) 0:50.47 0:51.47 -0:01.00
5th Tjia, Julia (8.11) 0:54.71 0:59.81 -0:05.10
6th Lee, Megan (9.43) 0:56.40 0:52.89 +0:03.51
7th Tian, Rachel (9.57) 1:05.28
8th Cheeseman, Sylvia (8.49) 1:18.06 1:24.00 -0:05.94
9th Tanasescu, Semiramis (8.35) 1:18.09 1:12.22 +0:05.87
10th Guo, Jessica (8.32) 1:23.19 1:29.16 -0:05.97
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (8.98) 0:48.16 0:43.50 +0:04.66
2nd Ouyeung, Ethan (8.06) 1:29.81 1:28.66 +0:01.15
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Madison (13.12) 0:40.79 0:42.03 -0:01.24
2nd Siu, Amanda (11.25) 0:46.60
3rd Howard, Natalie (10.16) 0:54.69 0:53.31 +0:01.38
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Felix, Nicolas (10.4) 0:51.25 1:03.19 -0:11.94
2nd Weissman, Drew (10.05) 0:52.06
3rd Taylor, Ethan (13.36) 1:28.00 1:06.63 +0:21.37
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Teddy (11.24) 1:13.75 1:15.97 -0:02.22
2nd Horvath, Henry (6.52) 1:33.38 1:35.91 -0:02.53
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nishizaka, Maya (4.63) 0:53.63 0:53.03 +0:00.60
2nd Callahan, Maeve (4.53) 0:58.44 0:48.60 +0:09.84
3rd Knisely, Brooke (4.15) 0:58.94 0:52.56 +0:06.38
4th Mandel, Lexi (4.03) 1:03.22 1:18.07 -0:14.85
5th Bouzid, Louisa (4.91) 1:16.78 0:57.69 +0:19.09
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Carson (4.9) 0:45.03 0:52.47 -0:07.44
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (6.71) 0:28.47 0:34.31 -0:05.84
2nd Harkins, Ruthie (6.59) 0:28.59 0:33.60 -0:05.01
3rd Wiyanto, Lia (5.41) 0:36.60 0:37.22 -0:00.62
4th Pfeiffer, Katie (6.05) 0:37.34 0:42.22 -0:04.88
5th Le, Kaylin (6.06) 0:37.44 0:43.41 -0:05.97
6th Lee, Tammi (6.36) 0:39.09 0:41.68 -0:02.59
7th Ewing, Halle (5.71) 0:42.72 0:43.37 -0:00.65
8th De los santos, Jade (6.99) 0:45.07 0:43.65 +0:01.42
8th Riley, Alexia (6.89) 0:45.07 0:38.53 +0:06.54
10th Krueger, Mia (6.3) 0:48.67 0:52.72 -0:04.05
11th Ngo, Natalie (6.98) 0:48.88 0:49.06 -0:00.18
12th De los santos, Hyli (5.91) 0:49.22 0:50.06 -0:00.84
13th Narenthiran, Aarani (5.86) 0:53.34 0:48.19 +0:05.15
14th Kashima, Kenna (5.34) 0:56.56
15th Flores, Brianna (5.83) 0:56.97 0:48.97 +0:08.00
16th Wu, Elizabeth (6.43) 0:59.72 0:49.56 +0:10.16
17th Kim, Hanna (5.59) 1:00.65 0:49.94 +0:10.71
18th Schafer, Iris (5.83) 1:04.40 1:09.57 -0:05.17
19th Cheeseman, Joelle (5.38) 1:06.60 0:50.78 +0:15.82
20th Gan, Katelyn (5.61) 1:12.59 1:00.10 +0:12.49
21st Lew, Kristen (6.21) 1:26.31 0:53.22 +0:33.09
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (6.52) 0:23.38 0:23.00 +0:00.38
2nd Rosmann, Dylan (6.17) 0:25.50
3rd Bravo, Adrian (6.78) 0:29.84 0:28.03 +0:01.81
4th Callahan, Aidan (6.14) 0:35.65 0:45.62 -0:09.97
5th Pettit, Steven (6.27) 0:35.75 0:40.97 -0:05.22
6th Halili, Seth (6.07) 0:38.84 0:43.91 -0:05.07
7th Mogi, Cole (6.48) 0:40.47 0:50.35 -0:09.88
8th Wang, Jacob (6.19) 0:42.94 0:45.09 -0:02.15
9th Leach, Troy (6.3) 0:43.87 0:37.75 +0:06.12
10th Tarazon, David (5.54) 0:45.78 0:44.22 +0:01.56
11th Ngo, Ethan (5.95) 0:51.41 0:53.47 -0:02.06
12th Hackett, Lex (6.2) 0:59.53
13th Huang, Brett (5.56) 1:01.21
14th Tian, Joshua (5.78) 1:10.25
15th Narenthiran, Nilan (5.86) 1:12.34 0:56.37 +0:15.97
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Levine, Mirabella (8.04) 0:19.81
2nd Bever, Milan (7.38) 0:25.12 0:25.69 -0:00.57
3rd Gresham, Bailey (8.36) 0:27.10 0:28.53 -0:01.43
4th Tanasescu, Semiramis (8.35) 0:28.00 0:26.62 +0:01.38
5th Tjia, Julia (8.11) 0:28.13 0:30.21 -0:02.08
6th Ngo, Britney (8.93) 0:28.16 0:26.16 +0:02.00
7th Gervacio, Allana (8.81) 0:29.40
8th Cheeseman, Sylvia (8.49) 0:32.25 0:32.44 -0:00.19
9th Reid, Julia (7.18) 0:32.81 0:37.15 -0:04.34
10th Gim, Juliette (8.83) 0:35.41 0:34.43 +0:00.98
11th Kim, Madeleine (7.26) 0:35.88 0:36.00 -0:00.12
12th Cadena, Addison (7.61) 0:40.94 0:43.47 -0:02.53
13th Nam, Katie (8.41) 0:42.84 0:41.37 +0:01.47
14th Avins, Venice (8.14) 0:43.31
15th Jadidolahi, Natasha (7.46) 0:43.62
16th Guo, Jessica (8.32) 0:55.94
17th Wakita, Jadyn (7.86) 18:43.18 0:32.93 +18:10.25
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (7.39) 0:21.94 0:22.09 -0:00.15
2nd Cernich, Kai (8.72) 0:23.82 0:28.72 -0:04.90
3rd Leach, Bryce (8.98) 0:25.82 0:23.87 +0:01.95
4th Jadidolahi, Manooch (8.41) 0:32.44
5th Felix, Zachary (7.36) 0:33.29
6th Weissman, Ashton (7.24) 0:37.75
7th Le, Jayden (8.79) 0:39.47 0:38.59 +0:00.88
8th Tang, Ian (8.32) 0:43.22 0:51.00 -0:07.78
9th Behbahani, Saalar (7.88) 0:44.09 0:53.29 -0:09.20
10th Ouyeung, Ethan (8.06) 0:44.35 0:41.50 +0:02.85
11th Bangs, Bobby (7.94) 0:45.57 0:59.13 -0:13.56
12th Park, Tyler (8.67) 0:48.19 1:01.00 -0:12.81
13th Eich, Owen (7.06) 0:49.53 0:47.13 +0:02.40
14th Kunin, Adam (7.85) 0:54.72 0:51.56 +0:03.16
15th Park, Evan (8.67) 0:56.65 0:55.59 +0:01.06
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zou, Jane (9.66) 0:25.06
2nd Tian, Rachel (9.57) 0:27.78 0:34.60 -0:06.82
3rd Howard, Natalie (10.16) 0:29.12 0:32.91 -0:03.79
4th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (9.33) 0:31.91 0:34.19 -0:02.28
5th Lee, Megan (9.43) 0:32.12 0:29.47 +0:02.65
6th Kwon, Taehyeong (9.09) 0:32.21
7th Swart, Kylie (9.53) 0:39.28
8th Gundapaneni, Shreya (9.81) 0:42.16
9th Kwon, Taehee (9.09) 0:46.34
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wilson, Jonathan (10.04) 0:27.75
2nd Felix, Nicolas (10.4) 0:27.84 0:36.81 -0:08.97
3rd Lee, Jeongmin (9.04) 0:38.37
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (6.71) 1:05.46 1:09.47 -0:04.01
2nd Harkins, Ruthie (6.59) 1:06.03 1:12.65 -0:06.62
3rd Cadena, Addison (7.61) 1:20.50
4th Pfeiffer, Katie (6.05) 1:22.38 1:33.30 -0:10.92
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (7.39) 0:49.56 0:49.65 -0:00.09
2nd Bravo, Adrian (6.78) 1:04.12 1:07.39 -0:03.27
3rd Pettit, Steven (6.27) 1:20.35
4th Hagerty, Ryan (6.41) 1:31.53
5th Leach, Troy (6.3) 1:34.72
6th Behbahani, Saalar (7.88) 1:42.54
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Levine, Mirabella (8.04) 0:43.84
2nd Kim, Donna (9.4) 0:48.19 0:49.65 -0:01.46
3rd Klein, Alexis (9.48) 0:58.03
4th Gresham, Bailey (8.36) 0:58.25 1:03.78 -0:05.53
5th Ngo, Britney (8.93) 1:02.84 1:01.78 +0:01.06
6th Tanasescu, Semiramis (8.35) 1:05.97 1:02.31 +0:03.66
7th Lee, Megan (9.43) 1:07.07 1:05.03 +0:02.04
8th Tjia, Julia (8.11) 1:07.75 1:11.15 -0:03.40
9th Cornwall, Hana (9.57) 1:10.38
10th Cheeseman, Sylvia (8.49) 1:14.10 1:13.66 +0:00.44
11th Guo, Jessica (8.32) 1:46.50
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (8.98) 1:09.25 0:56.40 +0:12.85
2nd Llata, Raymond (8.06) 1:14.07 1:20.00 -0:05.93
3rd Ouyeung, Ethan (8.06) 1:33.72 1:41.34 -0:07.62
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Howard, Natalie (10.16) 1:04.81 1:09.12 -0:04.31
2nd Varela, Faith (11.21) 1:05.46
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weissman, Drew (10.05) 0:52.50
2nd Lu, Kevin (11.1) 1:07.10
3rd Felix, Nicolas (10.4) 1:07.47 1:22.85 -0:15.38
4th Taylor, Ethan (13.36) 1:07.75 1:12.40 -0:04.65
5th Kim, Benjamin (10.4) 1:08.19 1:03.87 +0:04.32
6th Avins, Jared (10.46) 1:10.97
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Levine, Mirabella (8.04) 1:33.47
2nd Kim, Donna (9.4) 1:41.38 1:41.97 -0:00.59
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, George (13.57) 1:12.00 1:13.18 -0:01.18
2nd Horvath, Henry (6.52) 1:52.68 1:54.44 -0:01.76
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soto, Destiny (9.36) 1:19.31
2nd Kashima, Kayla (7.36) 1:42.84
3rd Pfeiffer, Katie (6.05) 2:45.50 2:36.25 +0:09.25
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, George (13.57) 0:55.19 0:58.09 -0:02.90
2nd Cernich, Kai (8.72) 1:22.50
3rd Leach, Bryce (8.98) 1:29.00 1:27.15 +0:01.85
4th Felix, Nicolas (10.4) 1:40.13
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nishizaka, Maya (4.63) 0:35.60 0:44.54 -0:08.94
2nd Knisely, Brooke (4.15) 0:39.56 0:40.10 -0:00.54
3rd Callahan, Maeve (4.53) 0:39.59 0:44.16 -0:04.57
4th Cornwall, Sophie (4.54) 0:42.69
5th Jain, Khushi (4.82) 0:46.35
6th Mandel, Lexi (4.03) 0:54.84 1:03.46 -0:08.62
7th Bouzid, Louisa (4.91) 0:55.19 0:49.16 +0:06.03
8th Perez, Emalani (4.02) 1:09.16 1:17.19 -0:08.03
9th Sprague, Sasha (4.38) 1:18.97
10th Ho, Makayla (4.31) 1:20.31 1:53.19 -0:32.88
11th Larson, Maggie (3.66) 1:21.25 1:31.56 -0:10.31
12th de Leon, Fiona (3.74) 1:22.78
13th Lloyd, Hannah (3.88) 1:23.53
14th Nguyen, Payton (3.48) 1:30.97 1:28.31 +0:02.66
15th De los santos, Midori (3.43) 1:32.06 1:14.25 +0:17.81
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Carson (4.9) 0:33.12 0:38.88 -0:05.76
2nd Varga, Benedek (4.59) 0:44.06 0:48.44 -0:04.38
3rd Mirejovsky, Daniel (4.96) 0:46.50 0:46.71 -0:00.21
4th Yee, Micah (4.5) 1:06.32 1:00.72 +0:05.60
5th Kunin, Casey (4.7) 1:09.10 1:04.28 +0:04.82
6th Radus, Caden (3.66) 1:11.56
7th Von luft, Baron (4.5) 1:18.32 1:45.03 -0:26.71
8th Goyal, Jay (4.83) 1:20.72 1:02.91 +0:17.81
9th Sprague, Nate (4.38) 1:22.31
10th Wang, Timothy (3.38) 1:28.44 1:12.78 +0:15.66
11th Pfeiffer, Ryan (3.49) 1:28.87 1:33.68 -0:04.81
12th Abnous, Eric (3.41) 1:56.31
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harkins, Ruthie (6.59) 0:20.72 0:22.32 -0:01.60
2nd Wong, Makena (6.71) 0:21.59 0:23.94 -0:02.35
3rd Wiyanto, Lia (5.41) 0:25.18 0:31.78 -0:06.60
4th Le, Kaylin (6.06) 0:26.66 0:24.78 +0:01.88
5th Lee, Tammi (6.36) 0:27.38 0:27.16 +0:00.22
6th Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (6.68) 0:29.65 0:30.82 -0:01.17
7th Wong, Melissa (6.43) 0:30.25
8th Ewing, Halle (5.71) 0:30.40 0:29.53 +0:00.87
9th De los santos, Jade (6.99) 0:31.84 0:32.94 -0:01.10
10th Stearns, Brooke (6.84) 0:32.75
11th Kim, Natalie (6.8) 0:32.78
12th Pfeiffer, Katie (6.05) 0:33.34 0:28.50 +0:04.84
13th Wu, Elizabeth (6.43) 0:33.88 0:30.94 +0:02.94
14th Ngo, Natalie (6.98) 0:33.97 0:37.19 -0:03.22
15th De los santos, Hyli (5.91) 0:34.82 0:34.97 -0:00.15
16th Krueger, Mia (6.3) 0:35.03 0:33.28 +0:01.75
16th Qiao, Angelina (6.63) 0:35.03 0:36.28 -0:01.25
18th Narenthiran, Aarani (5.86) 0:35.82 0:35.05 +0:00.77
19th Qiu, Sophie (5.76) 0:36.47 0:49.65 -0:13.18
20th Kashima, Kenna (5.34) 0:37.81 0:37.18 +0:00.63
21st Trumpour, Marina (5.47) 0:38.40
22nd Gan, Katelyn (5.61) 0:38.47 0:40.00 -0:01.53
23rd Riley, Alexia (6.89) 0:38.62 0:35.69 +0:02.93
24th Cheeseman, Joelle (5.38) 0:41.12 1:22.97 -0:41.85
25th Flores, Brianna (5.83) 0:41.43 0:38.75 +0:02.68
26th Mott, Milan (5.12) 0:47.03
27th Schafer, Iris (5.83) 0:48.62 0:45.30 +0:03.32
28th Raghavan, Ranjani (5.17) 0:58.75
29th Kim, Hanna (5.59) 1:01.75 0:37.65 +0:24.10
30th Coleman, Kaila (5.37) 1:02.38 1:11.34 -0:08.96
31st Yadav, Sanika (5.3) 1:08.44 0:59.03 +0:09.41
32nd Allamehzadeh, Aryana (5.33) 1:19.53
33rd Alvarado, Valerie (5.03) 1:28.09
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (6.52) 0:16.84 0:17.22 -0:00.38
2nd Rosmann, Dylan (6.17) 0:19.63
3rd Leach, Troy (6.3) 0:20.10 0:25.90 -0:05.80
4th Bravo, Adrian (6.78) 0:23.61 0:27.35 -0:03.74
5th Pettit, Steven (6.27) 0:31.03 0:30.91 +0:00.12
6th Tarazon, David (5.54) 0:31.12 0:31.75 -0:00.63
7th Callahan, Aidan (6.14) 0:32.50 0:35.59 -0:03.09
8th Hagerty, Ryan (6.41) 0:32.88 0:32.35 +0:00.53
9th Wang, Jacob (6.19) 0:32.97 0:31.03 +0:01.94
10th Knisely, Ethan (5.84) 0:37.32 0:33.22 +0:04.10
11th Azami, Aidean (6.82) 0:39.22 0:46.47 -0:07.25
12th Du, Alfred (5.45) 0:40.50 0:50.78 -0:10.28
13th Azami, Arman (5.27) 0:41.56 0:45.65 -0:04.09
14th Mogi, Cole (6.48) 0:42.81 0:37.31 +0:05.50
15th Huang, Brett (5.56) 0:44.37 1:04.97 -0:20.60
16th Feng, Eric (5.92) 0:45.09
17th Narenthiran, Nilan (5.86) 0:45.12 0:50.26 -0:05.14
18th Alvarado, Adrian (6.92) 0:45.25
19th Hackett, Lex (6.2) 0:45.72
20th Yu, Tyrese (5.23) 0:48.16
21st Ngo, Ethan (5.95) 0:49.63 0:47.62 +0:02.01
22nd Tian, Joshua (5.78) 0:50.25 0:56.10 -0:05.85
23rd Tran, Adam (5.29) 0:53.00 0:53.00
24th Siu, Connor (6.12) 0:54.19 0:57.00 -0:02.81
25th Ridley, Siva (5.88) 0:57.69
26th Kato, Rio (5.93) 1:11.80 1:09.00 +0:02.80
27th Llata, Timothy (5.34) 1:18.56 1:29.03 -0:10.47
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Levine, Mirabella (8.04) 0:16.19
2nd Bever, Milan (7.38) 0:17.61 0:17.81 -0:00.20
3rd Wakita, Jadyn (7.86) 0:18.21 0:19.81 -0:01.60
4th Gresham, Bailey (8.36) 0:20.78 0:21.15 -0:00.37
5th Gervacio, Allana (8.81) 0:23.19
6th Tjia, Julia (8.11) 0:23.25 0:26.78 -0:03.53
7th Kim, Madeleine (7.26) 0:23.41 0:25.37 -0:01.96
8th Ngo, Britney (8.93) 0:24.50 0:24.78 -0:00.28
9th Gim, Juliette (8.83) 0:25.38 0:29.13 -0:03.75
10th Klein, Elizabeth (7.14) 0:25.50
11th Jadidolahi, Natasha (7.46) 0:26.53 0:29.35 -0:02.82
12th Qiu, Claire (8.15) 0:27.19 0:37.62 -0:10.43
13th Reid, Julia (7.18) 0:27.82 0:30.37 -0:02.55
14th Cadena, Addison (7.61) 0:27.88 0:33.07 -0:05.19
15th Goyal, Yamini (7) 0:28.72 0:31.72 -0:03.00
16th Tanasescu, Semiramis (8.35) 0:29.65 0:27.16 +0:02.49
17th Ngo, Sophie (7.26) 0:30.78
18th Guo, Jessica (8.32) 0:33.25 0:34.75 -0:01.50
19th Fukushima, Ailie (8.94) 0:33.72
20th Cheeseman, Sylvia (8.49) 0:34.00 0:32.15 +0:01.85
21st Nam, Katie (8.41) 0:34.69 0:31.66 +0:03.03
22nd Matsuura, Sarah (7.16) 0:53.28 0:53.78 -0:00.50
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (7.39) 0:16.06 0:16.15 -0:00.09
2nd Leach, Bryce (8.98) 0:16.07 0:17.13 -0:01.06
3rd Cernich, Kai (8.72) 0:17.34 0:20.46 -0:03.12
4th Jadidolahi, Manooch (8.41) 0:24.28 0:28.19 -0:03.91
5th Felix, Zachary (7.36) 0:24.72 0:38.28 -0:13.56
6th Llata, Raymond (8.06) 0:25.00 0:26.75 -0:01.75
7th Varela, Joshua (8.43) 0:25.59
8th Park, Tyler (8.67) 0:27.25 0:31.66 -0:04.41
9th Huang, Devon (8.65) 0:27.44
10th Tran, Carden (8.26) 0:28.41 0:30.43 -0:02.02
11th Le, Jayden (8.79) 0:30.68 0:32.50 -0:01.82
12th Eich, Owen (7.06) 0:30.84 0:32.31 -0:01.47
13th Weissman, Ashton (7.24) 0:33.06 1:26.72 -0:53.66
14th Kunin, Adam (7.85) 0:33.28 0:36.28 -0:03.00
15th Tang, Ian (8.32) 0:35.44 0:34.47 +0:00.97
16th Bangs, Bobby (7.94) 0:36.46 0:36.70 -0:00.24
17th Park, Evan (8.67) 0:37.37
18th Raghavan, Hari (7.04) 0:37.75
19th Behbahani, Saalar (7.88) 0:39.03 0:33.78 +0:05.25
20th Nair, Adithya (7.15) 0:41.56
21st Ouyeung, Ethan (8.06) 0:42.00 0:38.15 +0:03.85
22nd Cohen, Max (7.32) 0:44.91
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soto, Destiny (9.36) 0:14.90 0:15.62 -0:00.72
2nd Wong, Kai (9.16) 0:15.19 0:16.44 -0:01.25
3rd Howard, Natalie (10.16) 0:19.65 0:20.91 -0:01.26
4th Lee, Megan (9.43) 0:20.81 0:20.31 +0:00.50
5th Goyal, Nandani (10.68) 0:22.03 0:24.35 -0:02.32
6th Kwon, Taehyeong (9.09) 0:23.03
7th Patel, Bena (10.24) 0:23.40
8th Cornwall, Hana (9.57) 0:25.37 0:28.28 -0:02.91
9th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (9.33) 0:26.19 0:29.70 -0:03.51
10th Tian, Rachel (9.57) 0:27.00 0:27.44 -0:00.44
11th Swart, Kylie (9.53) 0:27.32
12th Kwon, Taehee (9.09) 0:27.81
13th Gundapaneni, Shreya (9.81) 0:28.54 0:36.50 -0:07.96
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weissman, Drew (10.05) 0:17.47 0:39.20 -0:21.73
2nd Wilson, Jonathan (10.04) 0:19.22
3rd Felix, Nicolas (10.4) 0:19.31 0:23.73 -0:04.42
4th Kim, Benjamin (10.4) 0:22.43
5th Lee, Jeongmin (9.04) 0:30.78
6th Kuk, Junhyeong (10.43) 0:33.57
7th Halili, Caden (9.21) 0:35.78 0:35.16 +0:00.62
8th Krishnam, Kavin (9.41) 0:36.35
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bever, Milan (7.38) 0:41.31 0:41.66 -0:00.35
2nd Kashima, Kayla (7.36) 0:43.68 0:51.81 -0:08.13
3rd Wakita, Jadyn (7.86) 0:44.84
4th Harkins, Ruthie (6.59) 0:48.07 0:53.66 -0:05.59
5th Kim, Madeleine (7.26) 0:55.29
6th Reid, Julia (7.18) 1:01.63
7th Le, Kaylin (6.06) 1:04.09
8th Cadena, Addison (7.61) 1:06.16
9th De los santos, Jade (6.99) 1:09.63 1:11.00 -0:01.37
10th Pfeiffer, Katie (6.05) 1:11.87 1:08.40 +0:03.47
11th Ngo, Natalie (6.98) 1:15.75 1:24.25 -0:08.50
12th Narenthiran, Aarani (5.86) 1:21.56 1:31.25 -0:09.69
13th Wu, Elizabeth (6.43) 1:22.19
14th Schafer, Iris (5.83) 1:35.50 1:36.25 -0:00.75
15th Cheeseman, Joelle (5.38) 1:41.59
16th Smith, Elanna (6.37) 1:51.96
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (7.39) 0:34.53 0:35.06 -0:00.53
2nd Horvath, Henry (6.52) 0:39.31 0:37.16 +0:02.15
3rd Leach, Troy (6.3) 0:50.50 0:49.72 +0:00.78
4th Bravo, Adrian (6.78) 0:54.62 0:54.59 +0:00.03
5th Felix, Zachary (7.36) 1:01.00
6th Pettit, Steven (6.27) 1:05.85
7th Eich, Carson (4.9) 1:09.57 1:19.69 -0:10.12
8th Eich, Owen (7.06) 1:10.84 1:14.78 -0:03.94
9th Behbahani, Saalar (7.88) 1:27.96 1:21.01 +0:06.95
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (9.16) 0:33.47 0:38.85 -0:05.38
2nd Levine, Mirabella (8.04) 0:35.03
3rd Zou, Jane (9.66) 0:36.66
4th Kim, Donna (9.4) 0:40.82 0:40.94 -0:00.12
5th Lee, Megan (9.43) 0:46.56 0:47.25 -0:00.69
6th Gresham, Bailey (8.36) 0:46.62 0:48.35 -0:01.73
7th Tjia, Julia (8.11) 0:56.81 0:59.15 -0:02.34
8th Avins, Venice (8.14) 1:00.28
9th Tanasescu, Semiramis (8.35) 1:04.04 1:04.68 -0:00.64
10th Guo, Jessica (8.32) 1:12.93 1:15.50 -0:02.57
11th Cheeseman, Sylvia (8.49) 1:17.10 1:10.78 +0:06.32
12th Ngo, Britney (8.93) 1:18.46 0:58.57 +0:19.89
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (8.98) 0:36.07 0:38.81 -0:02.74
2nd Cernich, Kai (8.72) 0:37.53 0:46.46 -0:08.93
3rd Ouyeung, Ethan (8.06) 1:30.53 1:37.81 -0:07.28
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Madison (13.12) 0:32.84 0:32.97 -0:00.13
2nd Howard, Natalie (10.16) 0:42.62 0:45.47 -0:02.85
3rd Siu, Amanda (11.25) 0:44.37
4th Varela, Faith (11.21) 0:50.41
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Teddy (11.24) 0:28.97 0:30.56 -0:01.59
2nd Weissman, Drew (10.05) 0:41.65 1:30.00 -0:48.35
3rd Felix, Nicolas (10.4) 0:42.53 1:01.28 -0:18.75
4th Kim, Benjamin (10.4) 0:51.90 0:50.03 +0:01.87
5th Taylor, Ethan (13.36) 1:03.15 0:48.72 +0:14.43
6th Avins, Jared (10.46) 1:04.78
7th Lu, Kevin (11.1) 1:10.65