August 19th, 2017

06/24/2017  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 66
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(8.74)1:23.621:31.27-0:07.65
2ndLexi M(8.87)1:46.661:46.72-0:00.06
3rdSydney T(8.15)1:57.001:51.00+0:06.00
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmir A(7.58)1:33.871:46.94-0:13.07
2ndNeel S(8.19)2:46.58
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDonatella T(10.53)1:58.452:09.95-0:11.50
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn M(9.66)1:59.392:00.43-0:01.04
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSahiel P(4.83)1:41.38
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdelyn L(5.10)0:28.760:29.96-0:01.20
2ndSaumye D(6.23)0:42.00
3rdAzil S(6.43)0:46.700:43.57+0:03.13
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNithilan S(6.29)0:51.120:29.83+0:21.29
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLexi M(8.87)0:24.130:23.64+0:00.49
2ndSydney T(8.15)0:24.560:23.64+0:00.92
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJoshua C(7.73)0:20.940:23.27-0:02.33
2ndMatthew C(7.11)0:26.220:24.50+0:01.72
3rdCooper C(8.62)0:27.41
4thLeroy H(7.52)0:34.130:49.22-0:15.09
5thNeel S(8.19)0:36.78
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMadelyn S(9.57)0:34.000:31.71+0:02.29
2ndLi Min O(10.67)0:38.030:40.59-0:02.56
3rdEvelyn H(9.82)0:38.580:36.39+0:02.19
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stGiridhari D(9.22)0:32.51
2ndChristian V(9.91)0:33.630:31.41+0:02.22
3rdVincent L(9.34)0:34.220:34.01+0:00.21
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJoshua C(7.73)0:53.440:57.50-0:04.06
2ndMatthew C(7.11)1:05.751:05.19+0:00.56
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(8.74)0:40.880:41.91-0:01.03
2ndRemi T(9.74)0:52.890:47.85+0:05.04
3rdLexi M(8.87)0:58.460:59.15-0:00.69
4thSydney T(8.15)0:58.97
5thMisha D(9.03)1:24.721:14.28+0:10.44
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLucas M(9.57)0:51.700:49.63+0:02.07
2ndJohn M(9.66)0:56.84
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabelle M(4.36)0:45.39
2ndMakhana J(4.68)1:00.271:00.20+0:00.07
3rdLiya M(4.32)1:17.71
4thDina A(4.89)1:29.00
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSahiel P(4.83)0:55.191:16.28-0:21.09
2ndAdhiket S(4.22)1:41.451:11.26+1:30.19
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdelyn L(5.10)0:29.200:27.18+0:02.02
2ndKaitlyn N(5.51)0:41.470:31.39+0:10.08
3rdsamhita k(6.31)0:41.53
4thJulia L(5.51)0:41.750:37.89+0:03.86
5thSaumye D(6.23)0:43.39
6thGuiliana H(6.04)0:58.63
7thKrystabella T(5.25)1:10.00
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJack H(5.67)0:29.220:36.83-0:07.61
2ndJerry Y(6.62)0:30.37
3rdDaniel A(6.97)0:31.03
4thNathan G(5.88)0:50.690:56.72-0:06.03
5thJacob E(6.09)0:51.870:44.90+0:06.97
6thRocco M(5.46)0:54.000:59.53-0:05.53
7thNithilan S(6.29)1:01.080:53.72+0:07.36
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAubrey H(8.73)0:23.950:24.34-0:00.39
2ndLexi M(8.87)0:24.080:24.88-0:00.80
3rdCallie Y(8.28)0:26.43
4thAbby H(7.14)0:27.700:30.31-0:02.61
5thSydney T(8.15)0:29.400:26.00+0:03.40
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJoshua C(7.73)0:24.450:28.82-0:04.37
2ndEnzo M(8.57)0:28.280:31.21-0:02.93
3rdAhanu K(7.11)0:29.020:52.26-0:23.24
4thMatthew C(7.11)0:30.500:29.39+0:01.11
5thNeel S(8.19)0:41.58
6thSaish G(8.07)0:44.38
7thLogan M(7.09)0:53.000:48.38+0:04.62
8thLogan R(7.55)0:56.780:38.53+0:18.25
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEvelyn H(9.82)0:28.150:37.31-0:09.16
2ndLi Min O(10.67)0:30.270:31.20-0:00.93
3rdMadelyn S(9.57)0:35.000:38.19-0:03.19
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn M(9.66)0:25.280:23.28+0:02.00
2ndChristian V(9.91)0:32.510:33.83-0:01.32
3rdVincent L(9.34)0:32.760:29.70+0:03.06
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKaitlyn N(5.51)1:17.521:13.70+0:03.82
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stRonov R(5.54)2:08.00
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAzil S(6.43)1:26.65
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmir A(7.58)0:47.970:51.90-0:03.93
2ndJoshua C(7.73)0:55.330:59.87-0:04.54
3rdMatthew C(7.11)1:04.701:03.88+0:00.82
4thJerry Y(6.62)1:08.37
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(8.74)0:43.660:42.08+0:01.58
2ndRemi T(9.74)0:52.530:47.84+0:04.69
3rdLexi M(8.87)0:56.190:55.77+0:00.42
4thSydney T(8.15)1:01.370:54.34+0:07.03
5thCallie Y(8.28)1:04.32
6thAudrey M(8.37)1:09.37
7thMisha D(9.03)1:17.001:14.84+0:02.16
8thMadelyn S(9.57)1:18.641:19.27-0:00.63
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn M(9.66)0:52.820:55.41-0:02.59
2ndLucas M(9.57)0:57.970:59.12-0:01.15
3rdEnzo M(8.57)1:06.061:09.91-0:03.85
4thVincent L(9.34)1:14.451:05.90+0:08.55
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDonatella T(10.53)1:03.441:06.70-0:03.26
2ndLi Min O(10.67)1:08.001:11.25-0:03.25
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(8.74)1:29.631:29.97-0:00.34
2ndLexi M(8.87)1:53.621:49.46+0:04.16
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmir A(7.58)1:32.94
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSahiel P(4.83)1:56.002:07.26-0:11.26
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdelyn L(5.10)0:33.770:36.01-0:02.24
2ndSaumye D(6.23)0:43.25
3rdKenzie C(6.70)0:43.70
4thAzil S(6.43)0:50.940:49.90+0:01.04
5thGuiliana H(6.04)0:52.35
6thKaitlyn N(5.51)0:59.151:03.81-0:04.66
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNithilan S(6.29)0:38.00
2ndJack H(5.67)0:42.641:00.38-0:17.74
3rdJacob E(6.09)0:48.260:55.84-0:07.58
4thRocco M(5.46)0:49.121:49.46-1:00.34
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAubrey H(8.73)0:23.51
1stLexi M(8.87)0:23.510:23.19+0:00.32
3rdSydney T(8.15)0:27.340:25.94+0:01.40
4thPhoebe Q(7.98)0:29.830:32.46-0:02.63
5thCallie Y(8.28)0:33.69
6thAbby H(7.14)0:37.390:32.50+0:04.89
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJoshua C(7.73)0:27.760:31.91-0:04.15
2ndLeroy H(7.52)0:34.640:36.09-0:01.45
3rdNeel S(8.19)0:35.13
4thMatthew C(7.11)0:36.000:37.59-0:01.59
5thLogan M(7.09)0:55.03
6thLogan R(7.55)0:59.00
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEvelyn H(9.82)0:35.430:37.16-0:01.73
2ndLi Min O(10.67)0:39.500:42.78-0:03.28
3rdMadelyn S(9.57)0:42.750:43.16-0:00.41
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn M(9.66)0:26.390:26.53-0:00.14
2ndDaniel N(9.88)0:32.64
3rdAbraham W(10.22)0:35.53
4thVincent L(9.34)0:38.070:36.06+0:02.01
5thChristian V(9.91)0:43.690:46.89-0:03.20
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdelyn L(5.10)1:15.221:15.03+0:00.19
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmir A(7.58)0:52.280:55.09-0:02.81
2ndJoshua C(7.73)1:04.381:09.19-0:04.81
3rdMatthew C(7.11)1:20.091:27.69-0:07.60
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLexi M(8.87)0:50.450:54.12-0:03.67
2ndAubrey H(8.73)0:52.890:58.59-0:05.70
3rdRemi T(9.74)0:54.650:51.53+0:03.12
4thSydney T(8.15)1:01.000:58.75+0:02.25
5thMisha D(9.03)1:14.001:12.53+0:01.47
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn M(9.66)1:00.691:00.87-0:00.18
2ndLucas M(9.57)1:05.311:09.43-0:04.12
3rdEnzo M(8.57)1:05.831:09.96-0:04.13
4thNeel S(8.19)1:23.07
5thVincent L(9.34)1:23.081:29.53-0:06.45
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDonatella T(10.53)0:55.521:00.62-0:05.10
2ndBethlehem W(11.06)0:56.09
3rdLi Min O(10.67)1:27.321:35.09-0:07.77
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLexi M(8.87)1:53.141:57.19-0:04.05
2ndRemi T(9.74)2:08.31
3rdSydney T(8.15)2:11.212:33.89-0:22.68
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChristian W(18.00)2:06.942:33.83-0:26.89
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(8.74)1:24.711:20.00+0:04.71
2ndLexi M(8.87)1:49.631:42.14+0:07.49
3rdRemi T(9.74)1:53.031:41.00+0:12.03
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmir A(7.58)1:33.401:39.33-0:05.93
2ndChristian W(18.00)1:53.131:55.03-0:01.90
3rdJoshua C(7.73)2:01.711:59.63+0:02.08
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLiya M(4.32)0:49.621:09.22-0:19.60
2ndMakhana J(4.68)1:07.460:59.21+0:08.25
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTaemin K(4.95)0:37.94
2ndAdhiket S(4.22)1:16.651:19.28-0:02.63
3rdSahiel P(4.83)1:21.151:10.58+0:10.57
4thEthan L(4.67)1:32.641:41.00-0:08.36
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdelyn L(5.10)0:26.810:25.65+0:01.16
2ndAzil S(6.43)0:31.970:35.39-0:03.42
3rdJulia L(5.51)0:34.250:37.31-0:03.06
4thKaitlyn N(5.51)0:42.940:39.69+0:03.25
5thGuiliana H(6.04)0:43.19
6thKenzie C(6.70)0:48.37
7thsamhita k(6.31)0:51.78
8thKrystabella T(5.25)0:58.641:52.26-0:53.62
9thSaumye D(6.23)1:04.41
10thAvanika P(6.11)1:13.28
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDaniel A(6.97)0:27.90
2ndJerry Y(6.62)0:29.22
3rdJack H(5.67)0:35.340:35.50-0:00.16
4thJacob E(6.09)0:38.890:40.33-0:01.44
5thNithilan S(6.29)0:48.520:41.00+0:07.52
6thRocco M(5.46)0:49.000:55.46-0:06.46
7thMax Q(5.91)1:01.060:46.28+0:14.78
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLexi M(8.87)0:19.470:19.45+0:00.02
2ndSydney T(8.15)0:20.630:21.21-0:00.58
3rdCallie Y(8.28)0:23.16
4thPhoebe Q(7.98)0:24.970:23.71+0:01.26
5thEmma K(7.37)0:25.900:29.40-0:03.50
6thAbby H(7.14)0:25.960:30.52-0:04.56
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJoshua C(7.73)0:21.900:23.20-0:01.30
2ndNeel S(8.19)0:26.06
3rdCooper C(8.62)0:26.70
4thLogan M(7.09)0:36.840:33.53+0:03.31
5thLogan R(7.55)0:39.470:30.93+0:08.54
6thSaish G(8.07)0:41.22
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMinjee K(9.33)0:19.35
2ndMadelyn S(9.57)0:25.180:25.96-0:00.78
3rdEvelyn H(9.82)0:26.280:28.08-0:01.80
4thLi Min O(10.67)0:31.69
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn M(9.66)0:18.980:18.91+0:00.07
2ndAbraham W(10.22)0:24.31
3rdVincent L(9.34)0:28.660:27.15+0:01.51
4thparth S(10.60)0:29.38
5thChristian V(9.91)0:29.470:26.72+0:02.75
6thGiridhari D(9.22)0:32.25
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAdelyn L(5.10)0:58.28
2ndKaitlyn N(5.51)1:32.031:26.08+0:05.95
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stPhoebe Q(7.98)0:57.401:03.34-0:05.94
2ndEmma K(7.37)1:00.631:03.27-0:02.64
3rdAzil S(6.43)1:21.141:18.07+0:03.07
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAmir A(7.58)0:38.720:44.66-0:05.94
2ndJoshua C(7.73)0:53.890:54.31-0:00.42
3rdJerry Y(6.62)1:13.08
4thLeroy H(7.52)1:13.251:20.02-0:06.77
5thAhanu K(7.11)1:15.151:34.81-0:19.66
6thLogan R(7.55)1:48.321:40.69+0:07.63
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIzzy R(8.74)0:36.650:36.84-0:00.19
2ndAubrey H(8.73)0:43.780:45.41-0:01.63
3rdLexi M(8.87)0:44.970:46.02-0:01.05
4thSydney T(8.15)0:49.780:50.63-0:00.85
5thCallie Y(8.28)0:52.31
6thMadelyn S(9.57)1:02.001:05.41-0:03.41
7thAudrey M(8.37)1:08.00
8thMisha D(9.03)1:08.021:06.37+0:01.65
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJohn M(9.66)0:46.620:46.56+0:00.06
2ndNeel S(8.19)0:59.38
3rdDaniel N(9.88)1:00.44
4thEnzo M(8.57)1:01.641:03.59-0:01.95
5thChristian V(9.91)1:03.821:01.58+0:02.24
6thVincent L(9.34)1:10.561:08.46+0:02.10
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stBethlehem W(11.06)0:44.14
2ndDonatella T(10.53)0:54.070:54.71-0:00.64