August 26th, 2017

08/26/2017  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 103
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(8.32)1:59.001:51.00+0:08.00
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stConnor S(8.73)1:55.881:50.31+0:05.57
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDonatella T(10.70)1:56.971:51.07+0:05.90
2ndLulu T(10.28)2:00.591:56.96+0:03.63
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNihaarika D(6.90)0:29.640:29.66-0:00.02
2ndAvery S(6.73)0:35.130:32.13+0:03.00
3rdAzil S(6.60)0:36.950:28.09+0:08.86
4thGuiliana H(6.21)0:44.690:59.16-0:14.47
5thMillie B(6.49)0:49.440:52.94-0:03.50
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKevin H(6.51)0:48.810:47.63+0:01.18
2ndSahiel P(5.00)1:11.461:41.38-0:29.92
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabella J(8.81)0:20.01
2ndSydney T(8.32)0:24.380:23.64+0:00.74
3rdEnzo M(8.74)0:25.470:27.08-0:01.61
4thAubrey H(8.90)0:26.320:27.57-0:01.25
5thAya H(8.50)0:32.330:29.25+0:03.08
6thAshkhen H(8.18)0:34.820:35.95-0:01.13
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEric W(8.19)0:18.020:34.18-0:16.16
2ndTroy M(7.05)0:22.39
3rdVincent T(7.61)0:24.200:27.96-0:03.76
4thMatthew C(7.29)0:24.970:24.50+0:00.47
5thConnor S(8.73)0:27.580:21.06+0:06.52
6thKarl R(7.73)0:37.130:39.84-0:02.71
7thMax L(7.87)0:38.200:45.00-0:06.80
8thKenneth H(7.57)0:39.650:35.53+0:04.12
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stFinley M(9.51)0:20.39
2ndDonatella T(10.70)0:28.650:29.47-0:00.82
3rdHaluka N(9.13)0:34.010:33.08+0:00.93
4thAmanda R(10.75)0:35.130:23.90+0:11.23
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArseniy P(10.90)0:17.580:21.58-0:04.00
2ndYoshi A(10.82)0:25.190:25.95-0:00.76
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVincent T(7.61)0:54.81
2ndMatthew C(7.29)1:03.641:00.43+0:03.21
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(8.32)1:00.060:58.97+0:01.09
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(10.28)0:57.650:55.20+0:02.45
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMoira B(4.87)0:47.140:55.66-0:08.52
2ndEmma L(4.58)1:06.76
3rdMakhana J(4.85)1:08.280:59.66+0:08.62
4thMaya J(3.97)1:50.88
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKyle W(4.82)0:51.46
2ndAdhiket S(4.39)1:20.361:11.26+0:09.10
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNihaarika D(6.90)0:26.220:27.21-0:00.99
2ndMillie B(6.49)0:36.810:37.27-0:00.46
3rdAzil S(6.60)0:39.960:38.71+0:01.25
4thElise C(5.60)0:41.09
5thEllie M(5.54)0:41.100:40.85+0:00.25
6thGuiliana H(6.21)0:41.200:43.50-0:02.30
7thAvery S(6.73)0:42.810:37.95+0:04.86
8thLily M(6.97)0:43.87
9thKrystabella T(5.43)0:57.580:56.00+0:01.58
10thKatie H(5.47)1:01.580:54.83+0:06.75
11thAmika N(6.10)1:02.02
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDrake H(6.37)0:31.840:28.18+0:03.66
2ndDestin D(6.09)0:32.660:33.56-0:00.90
3rdZain H(6.02)0:37.890:33.33+0:04.56
4thKevin H(6.51)0:38.780:43.40-0:04.62
5thLenjiro M(6.62)0:39.470:30.53+0:08.94
6thMarcus L(5.35)0:42.720:48.01-0:05.29
7thKen A(6.72)0:46.650:38.75+0:07.90
8thEyal K(5.56)0:48.030:44.64+0:03.39
9thJacob E(6.26)0:48.220:44.90+0:03.32
10thRocco M(5.63)0:51.910:54.00-0:02.09
11thSena B(5.71)0:56.341:00.64-0:04.30
12thAdrian L(5.70)0:59.33
13thSahiel P(5.00)0:59.770:55.19+0:04.58
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabella J(8.81)0:23.400:30.12-0:06.72
2ndChloe B(7.79)0:24.910:25.25-0:00.34
3rdAshkhen H(8.18)0:27.340:30.75-0:03.41
4thAubrey H(8.90)0:27.560:23.95+0:03.61
5thAya H(8.50)0:28.090:26.81+0:01.28
5thSydney T(8.32)0:28.090:26.00+0:02.09
7thMomoka H(8.50)0:30.520:35.50-0:04.98
8thMeital K(7.61)0:31.710:31.26+0:00.45
9thIsabella H(8.73)0:31.81
10thOrly K(7.61)0:32.000:33.00-0:01.00
11thKayla T(7.31)0:32.96
12thAbigail R(7.17)0:33.620:44.64-0:11.02
13thAbby H(7.32)0:33.700:27.70+0:06.00
14thMomoka N(7.09)0:34.890:31.46+0:03.43
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEric W(8.19)0:21.870:25.48-0:03.61
2ndTroy M(7.05)0:22.89
3rdVincent T(7.61)0:22.900:29.46-0:06.56
4thConnor S(8.73)0:26.630:24.57+0:02.06
5thKarl R(7.73)0:28.010:27.59+0:00.42
6thMax L(7.87)0:31.450:39.26-0:07.81
7thMatthew C(7.29)0:31.700:29.39+0:02.31
8thHikaru I(8.61)0:32.090:38.31-0:06.22
9thKasra A(7.27)0:37.940:37.92+0:00.02
10thKenneth H(7.57)0:39.750:35.40+0:04.35
11thKevin Z(8.09)0:52.58
12thRoy P(7.61)0:55.450:56.38-0:00.93
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(10.28)0:23.370:22.96+0:00.41
2ndFinley M(9.51)0:23.41
3rdAmanda R(10.75)0:28.630:29.50-0:00.87
4thHaluka N(9.13)0:29.280:28.53+0:00.75
5thKathleen Z(9.22)0:34.77
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArseniy P(10.90)0:19.590:21.01-0:01.42
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJack H(5.84)1:16.931:17.25-0:00.32
2ndSena B(5.71)2:05.84
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stsamhita k(6.48)1:13.46
2ndWhitney J(6.36)1:16.66
3rdAzil S(6.60)1:29.251:25.47+0:03.78
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDrake H(6.37)0:59.890:58.64+0:01.25
2ndKarl R(7.73)1:03.38
3rdMatthew C(7.29)1:11.721:02.64+0:09.08
4thKenneth H(7.57)1:22.161:16.68+0:05.48
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSydney T(8.32)1:00.630:54.34+0:06.29
2ndEnzo M(8.74)1:05.061:04.72+0:00.34
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAva M(13.25)0:42.15
2ndDonatella T(10.70)0:55.720:56.78-0:01.06
3rdAmanda R(10.75)1:00.40
4thMay A(11.34)1:08.021:11.32-0:03.30
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArseniy P(10.90)0:45.430:48.03-0:02.60
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(10.28)1:54.51
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMakhana J(4.85)1:08.19
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKyle W(4.82)1:11.10
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNihaarika D(6.90)0:33.500:38.38-0:04.88
2ndAvery S(6.73)0:37.820:36.97+0:00.85
3rdWhitney J(6.36)0:39.64
4thGuiliana H(6.21)0:42.600:45.81-0:03.21
5thEllie M(5.54)0:47.88
6thEmily k(5.74)0:48.69
7thLily M(6.97)0:54.13
8thMillie B(6.49)1:02.641:33.62-0:30.98
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDrake H(6.37)0:34.190:34.21-0:00.02
2ndPeter C(6.16)0:38.260:57.65-0:19.39
3rdLenjiro M(6.62)0:41.880:48.35-0:06.47
4thZain H(6.02)0:55.310:57.28-0:01.97
5thJack H(5.84)0:57.250:42.59+0:14.66
6thKen A(6.72)1:00.690:51.32+0:09.37
7thMarcus L(5.35)1:03.581:01.46+0:02.12
8thSahiel P(5.00)1:03.781:22.15-0:18.37
9thKevin H(6.51)1:05.440:55.10+0:10.34
10thEyal K(5.56)1:07.711:03.53+0:04.18
11thRocco M(5.63)1:20.630:49.12+1:31.51
12thAdrian L(5.70)1:39.37
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAubrey H(8.90)0:26.220:23.51+0:02.71
2ndSydney T(8.32)0:26.970:25.94+0:01.03
3rdAya H(8.50)0:27.510:26.84+0:00.67
4thIsabella J(8.81)0:29.630:34.63-0:05.00
5thLaura Z(8.64)0:29.640:30.47-0:00.83
6thEnzo M(8.74)0:30.190:30.53-0:00.34
7thPhoebe Q(8.15)0:30.430:29.83+0:00.60
8thOrly K(7.61)0:34.950:37.18-0:02.23
9thAshkhen H(8.18)0:35.280:35.58-0:00.30
10thMeital K(7.61)0:36.470:35.71+0:00.76
11thAlana S(7.25)0:38.39
12thChloe B(7.79)0:39.221:29.23-0:50.01
13thIsabella H(8.73)0:40.28
14thMomoka H(8.50)0:42.090:47.71-0:05.62
15thKayla T(7.31)0:46.28
16thMomoka N(7.09)0:48.350:54.63-0:06.28
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVincent T(7.61)0:26.470:32.47-0:06.00
2ndTroy M(7.05)0:27.52
3rdKarl R(7.73)0:34.720:38.25-0:03.53
4thMatthew C(7.29)0:36.000:34.22+0:01.78
5thKasra A(7.27)0:36.840:40.25-0:03.41
6thMax L(7.87)0:37.760:46.20-0:08.44
7thBrian C(8.61)0:39.570:36.77+0:02.80
8thKenneth H(7.57)0:41.260:45.21-0:03.95
9thHikaru I(8.61)0:46.32
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stDonatella T(10.70)0:23.570:22.65+0:00.92
2ndHaluka N(9.13)0:31.210:31.28-0:00.07
3rdAmanda R(10.75)0:36.270:34.00+0:02.27
4thAudrey P(9.95)0:39.530:40.27-0:00.74
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArseniy P(10.90)0:22.530:23.19-0:00.66
2ndYoshi A(10.82)0:26.520:27.88-0:01.36
3rdDaniel N(10.05)0:30.190:32.64-0:02.45
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAbby H(7.32)1:25.03
2ndAzil S(6.60)1:31.821:36.57-0:04.75
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVincent T(7.61)0:55.751:05.78-0:10.03
2ndSam S(6.74)1:18.89
3rdKasra A(7.27)1:22.45
4thMatthew C(7.29)1:23.201:19.43+0:03.77
5thLenjiro M(6.62)1:28.651:47.46-0:18.81
6thJacob E(6.26)1:31.00
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAubrey H(8.90)0:55.630:52.89+0:02.74
2ndSydney T(8.32)0:58.570:58.75-0:00.18
3rdLaura Z(8.64)0:59.821:03.45-0:03.63
4thAya H(8.50)1:02.060:57.07+0:04.99
5thPhoebe Q(8.15)1:02.371:03.19-0:00.82
6thEnzo M(8.74)1:05.561:05.83-0:00.27
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEric W(8.19)0:52.271:31.45-0:39.18
2ndConnor S(8.73)0:58.39
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAva M(13.25)0:50.00
2ndDonatella T(10.70)0:52.440:50.07+0:02.37
3rdLulu T(10.28)1:01.511:03.75-0:02.24
4thMay A(11.34)1:17.121:18.72-0:01.60
5thAmanda R(10.75)1:17.451:26.21-0:08.76
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArseniy P(10.90)0:50.770:49.96+0:00.81
2ndYoshi A(10.82)1:02.51
3rdDaniel N(10.05)1:02.84
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAubrey H(8.90)1:56.841:58.44-0:01.60
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVincent T(7.61)1:52.15
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLulu T(10.28)1:54.571:42.72+0:11.85
2ndAzil S(6.60)2:53.813:09.15-0:15.34
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEmma L(4.58)0:47.72
2ndMakhana J(4.85)1:01.500:47.77+0:13.73
3rdHadley M(3.68)1:02.870:55.02+0:07.85
4thMaya J(3.97)1:27.95
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stKyle W(4.82)0:46.101:17.70-0:31.60
2ndLiam C(3.83)1:03.091:35.88-0:32.79
3rdAdhiket S(4.39)1:18.301:16.65+0:01.65
4thBrayden G(4.86)1:37.08
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNihaarika D(6.90)0:23.840:30.32-0:06.48
2ndLily M(6.97)0:28.50
3rdEllie M(5.54)0:31.310:31.45-0:00.14
4thFaith N(6.71)0:32.660:54.47-0:21.81
5thAvery S(6.73)0:36.390:32.71+0:03.68
6thNatalie A(6.67)0:37.160:38.70-0:01.54
7thMillie B(6.49)0:39.260:40.88-0:01.62
8thEmily k(5.74)0:41.71
9thGuiliana H(6.21)0:46.310:42.88+0:03.43
10thEve C(5.88)0:48.25
11thKrystabella T(5.43)0:50.200:50.71-0:00.51
12thKatie H(5.47)0:50.940:47.84+0:03.10
13thAmika N(6.10)0:51.89
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLenjiro M(6.62)0:27.940:30.90-0:02.96
2ndSam S(6.74)0:29.72
3rdLeo K(5.16)0:32.440:47.13-0:14.69
4thDestin D(6.09)0:34.210:33.62+0:00.59
5thJacob E(6.26)0:35.640:38.89-0:03.25
6thZain H(6.02)0:36.250:36.77-0:00.52
7thHiro A(6.88)0:36.380:41.45-0:05.07
8thConnor H(6.97)0:36.63
9thPeter C(6.16)0:36.960:39.78-0:02.82
10thJames H(6.92)0:37.780:49.58-0:11.80
11thMax Q(6.08)0:42.080:46.28-0:04.20
12thGregory H(5.74)0:43.281:08.80-0:25.52
13thRocco M(5.63)0:43.940:46.33-0:02.39
14thEyal K(5.56)0:44.820:52.13-0:07.31
15thMarcus L(5.35)0:46.030:42.20+0:03.83
16thSena B(5.71)0:46.950:44.37+0:02.58
17thKevin H(6.51)0:49.390:44.02+0:05.37
18thSahiel P(5.00)0:50.691:01.94-0:11.25
19thAdrian L(5.70)1:00.20
20thChristian W(5.21)1:01.460:59.03+0:02.43
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIsabella J(8.81)0:17.220:27.94-0:10.72
2ndAubrey H(8.90)0:20.56
3rdSydney T(8.32)0:20.580:20.63-0:00.05
4thLaura Z(8.64)0:21.870:17.62+0:04.25
5thAya H(8.50)0:23.200:21.33+0:01.87
6thChloe B(7.79)0:23.530:22.50+0:01.03
7thPhoebe Q(8.15)0:25.270:23.71+0:01.56
8thAshkhen H(8.18)0:26.830:26.16+0:00.67
9thEnzo M(8.74)0:26.880:24.50+0:02.38
10thKayla T(7.31)0:27.44
11thAbby H(7.32)0:27.970:25.96+0:02.01
12thMomoka H(8.50)0:28.710:31.33-0:02.62
13thMichelle S(7.93)0:29.88
14thMeital K(7.61)0:30.460:29.45+0:01.01
15thIsabella H(8.73)0:30.58
16thAlana S(7.25)0:31.08
17thOrly K(7.61)0:31.970:29.38+0:02.59
18thMomoka N(7.09)0:34.680:34.15+0:00.53
19thAbigail R(7.17)0:37.640:46.97-0:09.33
20thharshika T(8.04)0:38.38
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stTroy M(7.05)0:19.91
2ndVincent T(7.61)0:21.690:29.52-0:07.83
3rdMatthew C(7.29)0:21.760:24.21-0:02.45
4thKarl R(7.73)0:24.670:24.70-0:00.03
5thHikaru I(8.61)0:27.690:34.43-0:06.74
6thKaz A(8.55)0:28.220:29.31-0:01.09
7thMax L(7.87)0:29.010:26.94+0:02.07
8thBrian C(8.61)0:29.060:32.63-0:03.57
9thKasra A(7.27)0:33.000:31.12+0:01.88
10thKenneth H(7.57)0:34.520:32.44+0:02.08
11thKaz K(7.16)0:42.03
12thRoy P(7.61)0:48.840:53.85-0:05.01
13thKevin Z(8.09)0:56.41
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stFinley M(9.51)0:21.69
2ndDonatella T(10.70)0:22.460:20.90+0:01.56
3rdHaluka N(9.13)0:23.930:25.39-0:01.46
4thAmanda R(10.75)0:26.500:23.72+0:02.78
5thAmelia G(9.18)0:27.69
6thKaren H(9.58)0:29.38
7thAudrey P(9.95)0:30.330:46.02-0:15.69
8thKathleen Z(9.22)0:38.71
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArseniy P(10.90)0:16.620:17.08-0:00.46
2ndYoshi A(10.82)0:21.690:21.72-0:00.03
3rdDaniel N(10.05)0:24.82
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stSena B(5.71)1:58.51
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNihaarika D(6.90)0:53.691:12.72-0:19.03
2ndWhitney J(6.36)1:07.90
3rdOrly K(7.61)1:09.701:03.97+0:05.73
4thMeital K(7.61)1:09.901:06.22+0:03.68
5thFaith N(6.71)1:17.10
6thNatalie A(6.67)1:30.451:23.75+0:06.70
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stVincent T(7.61)0:43.380:58.69-0:15.31
2ndMatthew C(7.29)0:54.710:51.58+0:03.13
3rdKarl R(7.73)1:00.251:01.84-0:01.59
4thLenjiro M(6.62)1:05.951:07.82-0:01.87
5thSam S(6.74)1:08.34
6thKasra A(7.27)1:16.76
7thKenneth H(7.57)1:16.831:14.27+0:02.56
8thDestin D(6.09)1:18.971:16.53+0:02.44
9thJames W(7.87)1:21.65
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAubrey H(8.90)0:46.250:43.53+0:02.72
2ndLaura Z(8.64)0:47.130:45.19+0:01.94
3rdSydney T(8.32)0:48.330:49.41-0:01.08
4thPhoebe Q(8.15)0:55.940:54.22+0:01.72
5thAmelia G(9.18)1:04.88
6thEnzo M(8.74)1:05.191:01.64+0:03.55
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stEric W(8.19)0:35.971:01.84-0:25.87
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAva M(13.25)0:37.38
2ndDonatella T(10.70)0:48.530:48.81-0:00.28
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArseniy P(10.90)0:38.260:41.27-0:03.01
2ndDaniel N(10.05)0:54.031:00.44-0:06.41
3rdJason T(11.85)1:12.97