August 28, 2010

8/28/2010  Swim Competition
Total Participants Checked-In : 156
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.83) 1:21.44 1:18.28 +0:03.16
2nd Wong, Kai (7.16) 2:04.06 2:00.56 +0:03.50
3rd Bever, Milan (5.41) 2:32.75 2:39.78 -0:07.03
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blevins-Boor, Ben (11.41) 1:22.72 1:29.00 -0:06.28
2nd Ennen, Brett (7.16) 1:34.00
3rd Diedricks, Ethan (6.58) 1:45.78 1:58.53 -0:12.75
4th Hatcher, Ryan (6.16) 2:02.00
5th Lee, Daniel (9.33) 2:08.25 2:03.32 +0:04.93
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  03-04  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Giventer, Mia (4.41) 1:17.62
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  03-04  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (4.49) 0:46.19
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fu, Amelie (5.99) 0:25.68 0:24.88 +0:00.80
2nd Li, Renee (6.33) 0:27.85 0:45.22 -0:17.37
3rd Aguirre, Victoria (6.83) 0:32.34 0:30.66 +0:01.68
4th Bever, Milan (5.41) 0:37.31 0:36.75 +0:00.56
5th Snyder, Alicia (6.24) 0:37.63
6th Sanson, Emma (5.08) 0:51.12
7th Mason, Caitlyn (5.83) 1:05.11
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hatcher, Ryan (6.16) 0:25.00
2nd Ringhofer, Tyler (5.41) 0:28.09 0:37.61 -0:09.52
3rd Cernich, Kai (6.74) 0:29.03 0:26.03 +0:03.00
4th Callaway, Kaden (6.08) 0:33.60 0:37.28 -0:03.68
5th Szczedrin, Andrei (6.41) 0:37.41 0:35.14 +0:02.27
6th Chow, Caden (6.91) 0:52.15 1:02.07 -0:09.92
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Flashman, Sydney (8.58) 0:19.23 0:20.91 -0:01.68
2nd Johnstone, Laura (8.74) 0:21.53 0:23.00 -0:01.47
3rd Vincent, Alyssa (7.74) 0:26.56 0:27.56 -0:01.00
4th Eng, Lauren (7.24) 0:31.59 0:31.20 +0:00.39
5th Johnstone, Elaine (7.08) 0:32.97 0:29.98 +0:02.99
6th Norton, Genalyn (7.33) 0:35.22 0:34.10 +0:01.12
7th Perera, Anika (8.58) 0:35.69
8th Fukumoto, Alyssa (7.33) 0:41.28 0:34.69 +0:06.59
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lopez, Diego (8.24) 0:30.18 0:27.70 +0:02.48
2nd Kim, Noah (7.91) 0:32.07
3rd Sakabe, Kyle (8.16) 0:32.25 0:30.78 +0:01.47
4th Joo, Torrey (8.41) 0:33.50
5th Cousins, Liam (7.16) 0:39.69 0:34.22 +0:05.47
6th Siddiqui, Raed (7.74) 0:41.97
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Collin, Julia (9.41) 0:19.25 0:18.97 +0:00.28
2nd Blyn, Rebecca (9.83) 0:28.91 0:26.35 +0:02.56
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Daniel (9.33) 0:25.50 0:24.31 +0:01.19
2nd Min, David (9.74) 0:29.94
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  10&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Flashman, Sydney (8.58) 0:52.59 0:49.53 +0:03.06
2nd Wong, Kai (7.16) 1:00.00 0:56.51 +0:03.49
3rd Johnstone, Elaine (7.08) 1:17.59 1:14.62 +0:02.97
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  10&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ennen, Brett (7.16) 0:42.28
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (6.58) 0:46.23 0:46.82 -0:00.59
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  11-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.83) 0:36.66 0:34.98 +0:01.68
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  11-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blevins-Boor, Ben (11.41) 0:37.88 0:37.38 +0:00.50
2nd Min, Peter (13.91) 0:51.40
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yomogida, Joy (4.66) 0:36.28 0:37.69 -0:01.41
2nd Chen, Charline (4.83) 0:41.94 0:51.33 -0:09.39
3rd Giventer, Mia (4.41) 0:42.81 0:48.03 -0:05.22
4th Fukumoto, Lauren (4.74) 0:48.68 0:44.87 +0:03.81
5th Lockie, Catherine (4.91) 0:55.91
6th Lee, Joy (4.08) 0:59.39 1:00.53 -0:01.14
7th Aguirre, Tatiana (4.58) 1:04.47 1:00.30 +0:04.17
8th McMillan, Nicole (4.83) 1:31.35
9th De los santos, Hyli (3.91) 1:39.15
10th Ogden, Elliana (4.24) 1:43.37 1:25.84 +0:17.53
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (4.49) 0:40.40 0:35.17 +0:05.23
2nd Cook, Brenden (4.74) 0:48.28 0:48.59 -0:00.31
3rd Dunne, Jimmy (3.99) 0:51.38 1:01.94 -0:10.56
4th Nasserzadeh, Ryan (4.74) 0:52.83
5th Tulkoff, Alexander (3.99) 0:54.11
6th Leach, Troy (4.33) 0:58.07 0:57.44 +0:00.63
7th Kitzes, Alex (4.91) 1:15.72 1:03.72 +0:12.00
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Renee (6.33) 0:24.13 0:29.34 -0:05.21
2nd Nguyen, Kelly (5.16) 0:27.72
3rd Bever, Milan (5.41) 0:28.51 0:28.93 -0:00.42
4th Zhang, Angela (6.66) 0:29.66 0:26.86 +0:02.80
5th Mackowiak, Lizzie (6.99) 0:30.60 0:28.45 +0:02.15
6th Fu, Amelie (5.99) 0:33.05 0:28.07 +0:04.98
7th Aguirre, Victoria (6.83) 0:33.72 0:29.07 +0:04.65
8th Sanson, Emma (5.08) 0:34.69 0:39.48 -0:04.79
9th Gilbert, Helen (6.83) 0:35.72 0:35.86 -0:00.14
10th Wakita, Jadyn (5.83) 0:38.53 0:43.06 -0:04.53
11th Ngo, Britney (6.91) 0:38.97 0:40.41 -0:01.44
12th Mason, Caitlyn (5.83) 0:40.09
12th Nguyen, Katie (6.66) 0:40.09
14th Kemnitzer, Giuliana (6.41) 0:40.70 0:38.39 +0:02.31
15th Price, Kiara (5.83) 0:42.25 0:38.69 +0:03.56
16th Riley, Sera (6.49) 0:43.87
17th Tanasescu, Semiramis-(Simi) (6.33) 0:44.81 0:47.81 -0:03.00
18th Paidosh, Sydney (5.08) 0:46.21 0:49.03 -0:02.82
19th Das, Ayushi (5.24) 0:47.53 0:54.34 -0:06.81
20th Martin, Victoria (5.74) 0:50.03 0:43.59 +0:06.44
21st De los santos, Jade (4.99) 0:50.82 0:43.84 +0:06.98
22nd Blyn, Danielle (5.91) 0:52.50 0:51.94 +0:00.56
23rd Ennarah, Bassma (6.08) 0:53.72
24th Vincent, Natalie (4.99) 0:54.85 1:03.98 -0:09.13
25th Kumbeswaran, Anusha (5.16) 1:01.06 0:45.12 +0:15.94
26th Ngo, Natalie (4.99) 1:04.03 0:45.73 +0:18.30
27th Mackowiak, Katie (4.99) 1:04.09 1:04.62 -0:00.53
28th Cohn, Alexa (5.24) 1:12.41 1:09.84 +0:02.57
29th Riley, Alexia (5.16) 1:22.05
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.58) 0:23.94 0:23.32 +0:00.62
2nd Hatcher, Ryan (6.16) 0:24.19
3rd Ringhofer, Tyler (5.41) 0:25.25 0:34.83 -0:09.58
4th Cernich, Kai (6.74) 0:31.98 0:28.56 +0:03.42
5th Szczedrin, Andrei (6.41) 0:32.44 0:32.94 -0:00.50
6th Callaway, Kaden (6.08) 0:32.66 0:31.97 +0:00.69
7th Nguyen, Poland (6.16) 0:33.50 0:32.88 +0:00.62
8th Chin, Noah (5.33) 0:34.86 0:36.94 -0:02.08
9th Patra, Rohan (6.66) 0:39.59 0:41.50 -0:01.91
10th Duran, Angel (5.41) 0:42.93 0:44.40 -0:01.47
11th Duesund, Nathan (6.91) 0:43.72 0:41.44 +0:02.28
12th Fritz, Robbie (5.24) 0:44.28 0:45.33 -0:01.05
13th Sachen, Sawyer (6.74) 0:44.58
14th Chow, Caden (6.91) 0:44.66 0:44.46 +0:00.20
15th Shen, Tyler (6.16) 0:47.47
16th Llata, Raymond (6.08) 0:49.69
17th Lopez, Santiago (5.08) 0:52.48 0:47.00 +0:05.48
18th Lu, Matthew (6.33) 0:52.97 0:52.80 +0:00.17
19th Lee, Noah (5.58) 0:56.25 0:47.53 +0:08.72
20th Etter, Charles (6.83) 0:57.37 0:38.61 +0:18.76
21st Bangs, Bobby (5.91) 0:58.56 0:52.78 +0:05.78
22nd Diedricks, Julian (6.49) 1:02.58 1:05.20 -0:02.62
23rd Dhoopar, Pranay (5.99) 1:03.50
24th Berezin, Brady (5.91) 1:04.31
25th Theron, Sean (6.58) 1:04.50 1:08.09 -0:03.59
26th Reed, Hayden (5.16) 1:24.47
27th Sabahi, Keyon (6.49) 1:36.97
28th Treigherman, Daniel (5.99) 1:38.03
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Flashman, Sydney (8.58) 0:22.76 0:24.00 -0:01.24
2nd Johnstone, Laura (8.74) 0:22.94 0:23.16 -0:00.22
3rd Wong, Kai (7.16) 0:23.56 0:25.05 -0:01.49
4th Vincent, Alyssa (7.74) 0:25.47 0:25.37 +0:00.10
5th Johnstone, Elaine (7.08) 0:29.47 0:25.75 +0:03.72
6th Perera, Anika (8.58) 0:33.75 0:33.84 -0:00.09
7th Norton, Genalyn (7.33) 0:34.12 0:30.75 +0:03.37
8th Burns, Natalia (7.33) 0:34.15 0:28.60 +0:05.55
9th Eng, Lauren (7.24) 0:34.88 0:28.52 +0:06.36
10th Fukumoto, Alyssa (7.33) 0:37.25 0:31.12 +0:06.13
11th Riley, Mae (7.83) 0:39.50
12th Ogden, Abigail (7.49) 0:44.09 0:37.31 +0:06.78
13th Horvath, Annie (7.16) 0:44.72
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ennen, Brett (7.16) 0:20.87
2nd Lopez, Diego (8.24) 0:26.52 0:23.71 +0:02.81
3rd Kim, Noah (7.91) 0:27.63
4th Joo, Torrey (8.41) 0:29.00
5th Shattuck, Ryan (7.66) 0:36.26
6th Ouyang, Nicholas (7.49) 0:36.88
7th Cousins, Liam (7.16) 0:37.20 0:32.14 +0:05.06
8th Sakabe, Kyle (8.16) 0:37.63 0:33.14 +0:04.49
9th Mercado, Daniel (7.16) 0:39.29 0:38.13 +0:01.16
10th Bradford, Joshua (8.24) 0:41.91 0:38.75 +0:03.16
11th Kurani, Andrew (7.58) 0:42.78
12th Siddiqui, Raed (7.74) 0:44.87
13th Perera, Johann (6.99) 0:45.00
14th Mosharaf, Shawn (6.99) 0:48.65 0:33.39 +0:15.26
15th Duran, Cico (6.99) 0:54.03 0:49.88 +0:04.15
16th Sabahi, Nickon (8.08) 0:54.09
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Collin, Julia (9.41) 0:23.25 0:23.19 +0:00.06
2nd Blyn, Rebecca (9.83) 0:26.98 0:27.91 -0:00.93
3rd Russell, Hayley (9.66) 0:28.29
4th Rudolph, Jennifer (10.91) 0:31.15 0:30.81 +0:00.34
5th Wendt, Calissa (10.83) 0:31.53 0:28.03 +0:03.50
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Daniel (9.33) 0:27.11 0:25.38 +0:01.73
2nd Min, David (9.74) 0:27.56
3rd Bhushan, Naman (10.16) 0:36.50 0:40.22 -0:03.72
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  10&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Flashman, Sydney (8.58) 0:48.17 0:49.50 -0:01.33
2nd Collin, Julia (9.41) 0:50.38 0:52.71 -0:02.33
3rd Vincent, Alyssa (7.74) 0:53.09 0:56.68 -0:03.59
4th Wong, Kai (7.16) 0:57.57 0:56.64 +0:00.93
5th Blyn, Rebecca (9.83) 1:04.56 1:01.20 +0:03.36
6th Mackowiak, Lizzie (6.99) 1:07.09 1:04.63 +0:02.46
7th Norton, Genalyn (7.33) 1:08.03
8th Bever, Milan (5.41) 1:09.87 1:10.87 -0:01.00
9th Sanson, Emma (5.08) 1:18.25
10th Ngo, Britney (6.91) 1:39.35
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  10&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.58) 0:54.44 0:50.73 +0:03.71
2nd Leach, Bryce (6.99) 1:05.22 1:03.58 +0:01.64
3rd Callaway, Kaden (6.08) 1:06.62
4th Bhushan, Naman (10.16) 1:30.62
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  11-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.83) 0:38.65 0:37.65 +0:01.00
2nd Shattuck, Sarah (11.33) 0:48.22
3rd Wakita, Madison (11.08) 0:48.25
4th Wendt, Ellie (12.08) 1:00.12 0:58.19 +0:01.93
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  11-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blevins-Boor, Ben (11.41) 0:37.15 0:38.68 -0:01.53
2nd Min, Peter (13.91) 0:50.32
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  03-04  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Charline (4.83) 0:52.75 0:59.97 -0:07.22
2nd Giventer, Mia (4.41) 1:13.47 0:59.47 +0:14.00
3rd Fukumoto, Lauren (4.74) 1:16.12 1:14.35 +0:01.77
4th McMillan, Nicole (4.83) 1:16.88
5th Aguirre, Tatiana (4.58) 1:17.69
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  03-04  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (4.49) 0:54.00 1:06.19 -0:12.19
2nd Nasserzadeh, Ryan (4.74) 0:58.47
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Renee (6.33) 0:32.28 0:35.28 -0:03.00
2nd Zhang, Angela (6.66) 0:36.03 0:41.50 -0:05.47
3rd Fu, Amelie (5.99) 0:37.50 0:41.89 -0:04.39
4th Aguirre, Victoria (6.83) 0:37.81 0:35.03 +0:02.78
5th Bever, Milan (5.41) 0:38.22 0:38.48 -0:00.26
6th Nguyen, Katie (6.66) 0:38.31 0:49.66 -0:11.35
7th Mackowiak, Lizzie (6.99) 0:40.33 0:39.87 +0:00.46
8th Nguyen, Kelly (5.16) 0:42.09 1:51.60 -1:09.51
8th Riley, Sera (6.49) 0:42.09
10th Kemnitzer, Giuliana (6.41) 0:44.09 0:40.09 +0:04.00
11th Ngo, Britney (6.91) 0:44.69 0:43.26 +0:01.43
11th Price, Kiara (5.83) 0:44.69 0:52.62 -0:07.93
13th Tanasescu, Semiramis-(Simi) (6.33) 0:53.28 0:52.70 +0:00.58
14th Sanson, Emma (5.08) 0:54.93 0:54.19 +0:00.74
15th Blyn, Danielle (5.91) 0:56.19 0:53.31 +0:02.88
16th Mason, Caitlyn (5.83) 0:58.06
17th Gray, Kiera (5.41) 0:58.81
18th Snyder, Alicia (6.24) 1:01.56
19th De los santos, Jade (4.99) 1:18.53 1:14.67 +0:03.86
20th Ngo, Natalie (4.99) 1:33.50
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.58) 0:28.18 0:26.30 +0:01.88
2nd Ringhofer, Tyler (5.41) 0:28.75 0:46.91 -0:18.16
3rd Cernich, Kai (6.74) 0:29.59 0:31.84 -0:02.25
4th Hatcher, Ryan (6.16) 0:30.87
5th Nguyen, Poland (6.16) 0:36.50 0:34.33 +0:02.17
6th Callaway, Kaden (6.08) 0:39.25 0:36.32 +0:02.93
7th Duesund, Erik (6.91) 0:42.25 0:35.38 +0:06.87
8th Duesund, Nathan (6.91) 0:42.34 0:44.71 -0:02.37
9th Leung, Christopher (5.99) 0:44.16
10th Chow, Caden (6.91) 0:44.22 0:43.72 +0:00.50
11th Szczedrin, Andrei (6.41) 0:45.66 0:43.68 +0:01.98
12th Lu, Matthew (6.33) 0:47.34
13th Llata, Raymond (6.08) 0:49.28 0:48.81 +0:00.47
14th Diedricks, Julian (6.49) 0:50.97
15th Theron, Sean (6.58) 0:54.56
16th Chin, Noah (5.33) 0:58.31 0:51.81 +0:06.50
17th Patra, Rohan (6.66) 1:04.06 0:54.09 +0:09.97
18th Lopez, Santiago (5.08) 1:16.50 1:34.20 -0:17.70
19th Etter, Charles (6.83) 1:18.75
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Flashman, Sydney (8.58) 0:23.16 0:23.13 +0:00.03
2nd Johnstone, Laura (8.74) 0:24.60 0:24.37 +0:00.23
3rd Vincent, Alyssa (7.74) 0:27.44 0:27.89 -0:00.45
4th Johnstone, Elaine (7.08) 0:28.07 0:30.67 -0:02.60
5th Eng, Lauren (7.24) 0:36.37 0:29.72 +0:06.65
6th Fukumoto, Alyssa (7.33) 0:39.38 0:35.94 +0:03.44
7th Norton, Genalyn (7.33) 0:42.62 0:42.91 -0:00.29
8th Perera, Anika (8.58) 0:43.66 0:40.84 +0:02.82
9th Ogden, Abigail (7.49) 0:55.03 0:46.80 +0:08.23
10th Horvath, Annie (7.16) 0:56.06
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lopez, Diego (8.24) 0:29.12 0:31.21 -0:02.09
2nd Kim, Noah (7.91) 0:31.50
3rd Cousins, Liam (7.16) 0:36.08 0:32.06 +0:04.02
4th Sakabe, Kyle (8.16) 0:36.37 0:38.44 -0:02.07
5th Joo, Torrey (8.41) 0:38.47
6th Ouyang, Nicholas (7.49) 0:39.28
7th Leach, Bryce (6.99) 0:42.19 0:40.81 +0:01.38
8th Siddiqui, Raed (7.74) 0:43.69
9th Shattuck, Ryan (7.66) 0:44.35
10th Tran, Ryan (8.08) 0:54.06
11th Mosharaf, Shawn (6.99) 1:06.84 0:49.72 +0:17.12
12th Perera, Johann (6.99) 1:09.06 1:07.75 +0:01.31
13th Bradford, Joshua (8.24) 1:16.60
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Collin, Julia (9.41) 0:24.97 0:26.00 -0:01.03
2nd Blyn, Rebecca (9.83) 0:28.40 0:27.47 +0:00.93
3rd Russell, Hayley (9.66) 0:31.82 0:30.44 +0:01.38
4th Lai, Kristina (9.83) 0:37.09
5th Wendt, Calissa (10.83) 0:37.19 0:34.14 +0:03.05
6th Rudolph, Jennifer (10.91) 0:44.08
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Min, David (9.74) 0:25.85
2nd Lee, Daniel (9.33) 0:32.09 0:31.66 +0:00.43
3rd Bhushan, Naman (10.16) 1:23.72 1:05.81 +0:17.91
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Flashman, Sydney (8.58) 0:51.50 0:51.45 +0:00.05
2nd Johnstone, Laura (8.74) 0:53.28 0:55.56 -0:02.28
3rd Wong, Kai (7.16) 1:00.00 1:01.42 -0:01.42
4th Blyn, Rebecca (9.83) 1:01.53 1:01.16 +0:00.37
5th Eng, Lauren (7.24) 1:07.56 1:00.28 +0:07.28
6th Johnstone, Elaine (7.08) 1:10.78 1:09.50 +0:01.28
7th Riley, Mae (7.83) 1:10.91
8th Fu, Amelie (5.99) 1:20.66 1:30.28 -0:09.62
9th Bever, Milan (5.41) 1:23.50 1:31.03 -0:07.53
10th Norton, Genalyn (7.33) 1:40.16
11th Ngo, Britney (6.91) 1:42.82
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ennen, Brett (7.16) 0:54.97
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (6.58) 1:05.25 1:00.78 +0:04.47
3rd Ringhofer, Tyler (5.41) 1:06.69
4th Kim, Brenden (9.66) 1:09.31 1:13.16 -0:03.85
5th Cernich, Kai (6.74) 1:10.57 1:08.03 +0:02.54
6th Callaway, Kaden (6.08) 1:15.85 1:24.34 -0:08.49
7th Cousins, Liam (7.16) 1:23.19 1:14.41 +0:08.78
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.83) 0:43.84 0:42.78 +0:01.06
2nd Shattuck, Sarah (11.33) 0:54.96
3rd Wendt, Ellie (12.08) 0:55.72 0:59.05 -0:03.33
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Min, Peter (13.91) 0:51.53
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.83) 1:14.60 1:07.75 +0:06.85
2nd Wong, Kai (7.16) 1:58.43 1:45.20 +0:13.23
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.58) 1:49.16 2:05.72 -0:16.56
2nd Lee, Daniel (9.33) 2:03.84 1:51.31 +0:12.53
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yomogida, Joy (4.66) 0:39.03 0:44.75 -0:05.72
2nd Fukumoto, Lauren (4.74) 0:42.56 0:55.86 -0:13.30
3rd Chen, Charline (4.83) 0:42.88 0:46.37 -0:03.49
4th Mercado, Mia (4.16) 0:43.18 0:48.25 -0:05.07
5th Giventer, Mia (4.41) 0:51.34 0:42.59 +0:08.75
6th Lee, Joy (4.08) 0:54.00 0:46.56 +0:07.44
7th Lockie, Catherine (4.91) 0:54.17
8th Aguirre, Tatiana (4.58) 0:57.41 0:44.62 +0:12.79
9th McMillan, Nicole (4.83) 1:00.31
10th De los santos, Hyli (3.91) 1:05.93 0:38.38 +0:27.55
11th Vandersteen, Mia (3.24) 1:07.15
12th Potts, Katelyn (4.08) 1:18.72 1:11.19 +0:07.53
13th Riley, Natalie (3.83) 1:30.50
14th Ogden, Elliana (4.24) 1:31.17 1:25.77 +0:05.40
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (4.49) 0:39.50 0:39.75 -0:00.25
2nd Leach, Troy (4.33) 0:41.34 0:44.64 -0:03.30
3rd Nasserzadeh, Ryan (4.74) 0:42.69
4th Cook, Brenden (4.74) 0:44.25 0:53.44 -0:09.19
5th Dunne, Jimmy (3.99) 0:53.53 1:10.62 -0:17.09
6th Tulkoff, Alexander (3.99) 0:57.72 1:05.50 -0:07.78
7th Tsai, Vincent (3.41) 1:00.94
8th Lepke, Archer (4.91) 1:14.59
9th Kitzes, Alex (4.91) 1:15.47 1:07.44 +0:08.03
10th Mittal, Yash (4.66) 1:29.84 2:35.59 -1:05.75
11th Berezin, Connor (3.41) 1:47.06 1:32.47 +0:14.59
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Renee (6.33) 0:22.10 0:22.20 -0:00.10
2nd Zhang, Angela (6.66) 0:22.53 0:23.06 -0:00.53
3rd Mackowiak, Lizzie (6.99) 0:23.59 0:26.41 -0:02.82
4th Aguirre, Victoria (6.83) 0:23.97 0:24.55 -0:00.58
5th Daederick, Bella (6.74) 0:25.31 0:26.64 -0:01.33
6th Nguyen, Katie (6.66) 0:26.97
7th Fu, Amelie (5.99) 0:27.97 0:24.62 +0:03.35
8th Bever, Milan (5.41) 0:28.97 0:30.03 -0:01.06
9th Snyder, Alicia (6.24) 0:29.44
10th Mason, Caitlyn (5.83) 0:31.84
11th Riley, Sera (6.49) 0:32.97
12th Wakita, Jadyn (5.83) 0:35.68 0:40.28 -0:04.60
13th Ngo, Britney (6.91) 0:35.91 0:35.72 +0:00.19
14th Price, Kiara (5.83) 0:36.25 0:32.03 +0:04.22
15th Neutel, Kayla (6.16) 0:36.30 0:37.31 -0:01.01
16th Sanson, Emma (5.08) 0:36.85 0:36.58 +0:00.27
17th Blyn, Danielle (5.91) 0:38.84 0:43.88 -0:05.04
18th Gray, Kiera (5.41) 0:38.86 0:35.35 +0:03.51
19th Nguyen, Kelly (5.16) 0:39.09
20th Moran, Sydney (6.49) 0:39.41 0:44.80 -0:05.39
21st De los santos, Jade (4.99) 0:41.40 0:45.47 -0:04.07
22nd Tanasescu, Semiramis-(Simi) (6.33) 0:42.47 0:37.23 +0:05.24
23rd Joo, Alyssa (5.24) 0:43.12
24th Vincent, Natalie (4.99) 0:45.55 1:00.97 -0:15.42
25th Kemnitzer, Giuliana (6.41) 0:46.09 0:42.20 +0:03.89
26th Kumbeswaran, Anusha (5.16) 0:47.25 0:47.05 +0:00.20
27th Ennarah, Bassma (6.08) 0:47.58
28th Gilbert, Helen (6.83) 0:47.72 0:50.87 -0:03.15
29th Martin, Victoria (5.74) 0:48.09 0:36.78 +0:11.31
30th Cohn, Alexa (5.24) 0:54.28 0:54.31 -0:00.03
31st Corbean, Quincy (5.74) 0:56.78
32nd Salehpour, Afsoon (5.91) 0:57.33 0:52.72 +0:04.61
33rd Paidosh, Sydney (5.08) 0:57.50 0:59.14 -0:01.64
34th Ngo, Natalie (4.99) 1:00.62 0:52.25 +0:08.37
35th Moran, Sophia (4.99) 1:02.28
36th Riley, Alexia (5.16) 1:03.28 1:19.78 -0:16.50
37th Das, Ayushi (5.24) 1:04.56
38th Mackowiak, Katie (4.99) 1:10.50 1:02.62 +0:07.88
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hatcher, Ryan (6.16) 0:19.87
2nd Ringhofer, Tyler (5.41) 0:21.25 0:31.27 -0:10.02
3rd Cernich, Kai (6.74) 0:25.13 0:23.75 +0:01.38
4th Szczedrin, Andrei (6.41) 0:25.78 0:25.94 -0:00.16
5th Callaway, Kaden (6.08) 0:26.00 0:31.54 -0:05.54
6th Daederick, Cooper (6.74) 0:29.11 0:29.22 -0:00.11
7th Leung, Christopher (5.99) 0:30.13
8th Nguyen, Poland (6.16) 0:30.57 0:29.68 +0:00.89
9th Duesund, Erik (6.91) 0:31.31 0:30.53 +0:00.78
10th Chin, Noah (5.33) 0:31.93 0:33.73 -0:01.80
11th Chow, Caden (6.91) 0:31.97 0:34.42 -0:02.45
12th Patra, Rohan (6.66) 0:35.90 0:35.91 -0:00.01
13th Sachen, Sawyer (6.74) 0:36.16 0:44.11 -0:07.95
14th Lu, Matthew (6.33) 0:36.90 0:39.37 -0:02.47
15th Llata, Raymond (6.08) 0:37.72
16th Berezin, Brady (5.91) 0:39.25 0:42.44 -0:03.19
17th Theron, Sean (6.58) 0:44.22 0:52.33 -0:08.11
18th Lee, Noah (5.58) 0:44.50 0:53.47 -0:08.97
19th Bangs, Bobby (5.91) 0:46.38 0:36.70 +0:09.68
20th Etter, Charles (6.83) 0:46.75 0:45.78 +0:00.97
21st Fritz, Robbie (5.24) 0:47.09 0:49.94 -0:02.85
22nd Duran, Angel (5.41) 0:49.19 0:49.66 -0:00.47
23rd Wilkie, Mark (6.24) 0:50.02 0:55.47 -0:05.45
24th Diedricks, Julian (6.49) 0:50.09 0:53.88 -0:03.79
25th Lopez, Santiago (5.08) 0:51.36 0:56.09 -0:04.73
26th Dhoopar, Pranay (5.99) 0:51.53 1:47.21 -0:55.68
27th Treigherman, Daniel (5.99) 0:56.38 0:52.65 +0:03.73
28th Khan, Yousef (5.66) 0:57.71
29th Maindi, Gabriel (5.24) 1:01.00 0:59.84 +0:01.16
30th Reed, Hayden (5.16) 1:07.97 1:12.65 -0:04.68
31st Sabahi, Keyon (6.49) 1:20.16 1:02.69 +0:17.47
32nd Rudolph, Nicholas (6.33) 1:33.41
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Flashman, Sydney (8.58) 0:18.03 0:18.25 -0:00.22
2nd Vincent, Alyssa (7.74) 0:20.10 0:20.22 -0:00.12
3rd Johnstone, Laura (8.74) 0:21.21 0:19.46 +0:01.75
4th Wong, Kai (7.16) 0:21.69 0:19.75 +0:01.94
5th Eng, Lauren (7.24) 0:23.81 0:25.51 -0:01.70
6th Johnstone, Elaine (7.08) 0:26.21 0:23.23 +0:02.98
7th Norton, Genalyn (7.33) 0:28.21 0:26.90 +0:01.31
8th Perera, Anika (8.58) 0:28.44 0:26.04 +0:02.40
9th Fukumoto, Alyssa (7.33) 0:29.10 0:28.20 +0:00.90
10th Ogden, Abigail (7.49) 0:36.69 0:38.63 -0:01.94
11th Horvath, Annie (7.16) 0:37.00 0:44.78 -0:07.78
12th Riley, Mae (7.83) 0:39.25
13th Goyal, Sonia (7.08) 0:49.81 1:01.10 -0:11.29
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ennen, Brett (7.16) 0:17.53
2nd Lopez, Diego (8.24) 0:22.69 0:21.74 +0:00.95
3rd Salehpour, Arian (8.83) 0:25.15 0:26.28 -0:01.13
4th Sakabe, Kyle (8.16) 0:25.96 0:28.11 -0:02.15
5th Leach, Bryce (6.99) 0:26.42 0:25.04 +0:01.38
6th Kim, Noah (7.91) 0:26.69
7th Ouyang, Nicholas (7.49) 0:27.81
8th Cousins, Liam (7.16) 0:27.88 0:20.28 +0:07.60
9th Joo, Torrey (8.41) 0:28.31
10th Perera, Johann (6.99) 0:31.22 0:30.00 +0:01.22
11th Mercado, Daniel (7.16) 0:34.97 0:35.34 -0:00.37
12th Siddiqui, Raed (7.74) 0:36.06
13th Bradford, Joshua (8.24) 0:38.85 0:31.88 +0:06.97
14th Tran, Ryan (8.08) 0:39.19
15th Sabahi, Nickon (8.08) 0:41.87 0:46.35 -0:04.48
16th Rudolph, Christopher (8.41) 0:42.97 0:59.78 -0:16.81
17th Mosharaf, Shawn (6.99) 0:49.66 0:37.59 +0:12.07
18th Rabbitt, Filip (6.99) 1:00.28
19th Duran, Cico (6.99) 1:02.87 0:48.09 +0:14.78
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Collin, Julia (9.41) 0:18.02 0:17.06 +0:00.96
2nd Blyn, Rebecca (9.83) 0:22.00 0:22.05 -0:00.05
3rd Lai, Kristina (9.83) 0:24.81
4th Wendt, Calissa (10.83) 0:27.84 0:26.25 +0:01.59
5th Rudolph, Jennifer (10.91) 0:29.38 0:30.00 -0:00.62
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Daniel (9.33) 0:19.97 0:19.97
2nd Corbean, Colin (10.83) 0:21.38
3rd Min, David (9.74) 0:25.85
4th Kim, Brenden (9.66) 0:33.59 0:30.28 +0:03.31
5th Simonson, Bradley (9.66) 0:36.97
6th Bhushan, Naman (10.16) 0:42.84
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  10&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Flashman, Sydney (8.58) 0:37.97 0:38.62 -0:00.65
2nd Vincent, Alyssa (7.74) 0:45.44 0:45.12 +0:00.32
3rd Johnstone, Laura (8.74) 0:47.70 0:45.38 +0:02.32
4th Blyn, Rebecca (9.83) 0:50.97 0:52.12 -0:01.15
5th Aguirre, Victoria (6.83) 0:53.18 0:54.75 -0:01.57
6th Russell, Hayley (9.66) 0:55.76
7th Collin, Julia (9.41) 0:58.28 0:39.80 +0:18.48
8th Johnstone, Elaine (7.08) 1:01.53 0:56.48 +0:05.05
9th Bever, Milan (5.41) 1:02.41 1:06.09 -0:03.68
10th Mackowiak, Lizzie (6.99) 1:02.75 1:05.25 -0:02.50
11th Fu, Amelie (5.99) 1:05.66 0:57.78 +0:07.88
12th Norton, Genalyn (7.33) 1:07.65
13th Wendt, Calissa (10.83) 1:07.97 1:07.64 +0:00.33
14th Riley, Sera (6.49) 1:14.47
15th Ngo, Britney (6.91) 1:20.97
16th Sanson, Emma (5.08) 1:22.48 1:21.81 +0:00.67
17th Gray, Kiera (5.41) 1:24.54
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  10&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (5.41) 0:49.78 1:18.90 -0:29.12
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (6.58) 0:51.20 0:40.50 +0:10.70
3rd Lopez, Diego (8.24) 0:51.72
4th Cernich, Kai (6.74) 1:00.34 0:53.03 +0:07.31
5th Kim, Noah (7.91) 1:03.09
6th Callaway, Kaden (6.08) 1:06.28 1:11.47 -0:05.19
7th Leach, Bryce (6.99) 1:08.12 0:58.14 +0:09.98
8th Cousins, Liam (7.16) 1:18.06 1:04.84 +0:13.22
9th Sabahi, Nickon (8.08) 1:44.60
10th Mosharaf, Shawn (6.99) 1:49.53 1:22.16 +0:27.37
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.83) 0:29.15 0:29.31 -0:00.16
2nd Wakita, Madison (11.08) 0:39.53
3rd Shattuck, Sarah (11.33) 0:40.03 1:03.58 -0:23.55
4th Wendt, Ellie (12.08) 0:46.43 0:47.50 -0:01.07
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blevins-Boor, Ben (11.41) 0:32.03 0:33.52 -0:01.49
2nd Min, Peter (13.91) 0:42.15