August 3, 2013

8/3/2013  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 134
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Levine, Mirabella (9) 1:21.31 1:28.40 -0:07.09
2nd Kusuma, Allyson (10.04) 1:22.20 1:37.65 -0:15.45
3rd Cruz, Savanna (11) 1:22.89 1:27.69 -0:04.80
4th Kwan, Lauren (10.98) 1:26.03
5th Blum, Piper (9.3) 1:30.13
6th Bui, Sammie (12.74) 1:31.72 1:29.25 +0:02.47
7th Waddell, Charlotte (9.94) 1:36.81 1:32.56 +0:04.25
8th Gresham, Bailey (9.32) 1:40.09 1:39.78 +0:00.31
9th Srivastava, Anya (6.6) 1:49.00 1:55.19 -0:06.19
10th Walker, MacKenzi (4.14) 3:48.08
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, George (14.53) 0:59.03 1:02.65 -0:03.62
2nd Waddell, Zachary (9.94) 1:15.91 1:14.60 +0:01.31
3rd Blum, Tucker (11.85) 1:24.14
4th Chen, Jaden (9.39) 1:24.62
5th Horvath, Henry (7.48) 1:24.76 1:36.00 -0:11.24
6th Chang, Ethan (9.94) 1:49.65 1:52.84 -0:03.19
7th Carlson, John (7.33) 1:57.71 1:57.47 +0:00.24
8th Shatskikh, Oleg (7.42) 2:07.81 2:06.88 +0:00.93
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Arista (4.9) 0:37.69
2nd Cook, Bella (4.85) 0:38.64 0:40.81 -0:02.17
3rd Mandel, Lexi (4.98) 0:56.39 0:49.83 +0:06.56
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mansouri, Isabella (6.25) 0:22.57 0:22.79 -0:00.22
2nd Ewing, Halle (6.67) 0:23.65 0:25.90 -0:02.25
3rd Kailiponi, Ayla (6.72) 0:26.00 0:27.41 -0:01.41
4th Chen, Erin (6.63) 0:26.52 0:32.53 -0:06.01
5th Hewitt, Jane (5.96) 0:28.58 0:34.18 -0:05.60
6th Callahan, Maeve (5.48) 0:31.20 0:33.00 -0:01.80
7th Chang, Ellie (6.48) 0:31.76 1:02.41 -0:30.65
7th Kwan, Ashley (6.56) 0:31.76
9th Knisely, Brooke (5.11) 0:35.28 0:38.53 -0:03.25
10th Flores, Brianna (6.79) 0:37.16 0:40.15 -0:02.99
11th Marar, Nidhii (6.41) 0:38.02 0:38.50 -0:00.48
12th Bouzid, Louisa (5.87) 0:49.31 0:40.47 +0:08.84
13th Kumar, Bhavya (5.71) 0:49.76 0:53.82 -0:04.06
14th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.45) 1:16.12 1:03.85 +0:12.27
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Polakoff, Daneel (6.83) 0:20.71 0:24.25 -0:03.54
2nd Levine, Holden (6.02) 0:21.09
3rd Knisely, Ethan (6.8) 0:28.18 0:30.41 -0:02.23
4th Cruz, Jackson (6.88) 0:30.83
5th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.26) 0:36.14 0:37.16 -0:01.02
6th Le, Baominh (5.93) 0:47.83
7th Soriano, Geoff (6.86) 0:53.84 0:47.07 +0:06.77
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ying, Charlotte (8.81) 0:23.28
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (7.48) 0:17.84 0:17.06 +0:00.78
2nd Leach, Troy (7.26) 0:21.35 0:23.59 -0:02.24
3rd Lalonde, Philippe (8.57) 0:23.34
4th Carlson, John (7.33) 0:24.46 0:25.00 -0:00.54
5th Callahan, Aidan (7.1) 0:27.70 0:26.65 +0:01.05
6th Shatskikh, Oleg (7.42) 0:27.82 0:25.66 +0:02.16
7th Eich, Owen (8.02) 0:28.51
8th Soong, Dylan (7.65) 0:30.38 0:27.93 +0:02.45
9th Mogi, Cole (7.44) 0:30.43 0:28.71 +0:01.72
10th Wang, Jacob (7.15) 0:30.94 0:32.91 -0:01.97
11th Bangs, Bobby (8.9) 0:40.52 0:33.75 +0:06.77
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Levine, Mirabella (9) 0:15.88 0:17.25 -0:01.37
2nd Gresham, Bailey (9.32) 0:20.58 0:21.65 -0:01.07
3rd Gim, Juliette (9.79) 0:26.14 0:26.40 -0:00.26
4th Tanasescu, Semiramis (9.31) 0:27.46 0:30.90 -0:03.44
5th Gulbrandsen, Natasha (9.02) 0:36.02 0:34.09 +0:01.93
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.94) 0:15.32 0:16.53 -0:01.21
2nd Hatcher, Ryan (9.15) 0:15.52 0:20.30 -0:04.78
3rd Chen, Ethan (9.05) 0:17.66 0:23.78 -0:06.12
4th Llata, Raymond (9.02) 0:25.58 0:30.41 -0:04.83
5th Ouyeung, Ethan (9.02) 0:32.89 0:41.31 -0:08.42
6th Tran, Carden (9.21) 0:38.88 0:32.09 +0:06.79
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Srivastava, Anya (6.6) 0:50.83 0:56.72 -0:05.89
2nd Flores, Brianna (6.79) 1:24.71
3rd Marar, Nidhii (6.41) 1:31.01 1:31.78 -0:00.77
4th Bouzid, Louisa (5.87) 1:52.83 1:54.31 -0:01.48
5th Vijay, Seetha (5.79) 2:22.91 2:06.59 +0:16.32
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.33) 0:57.46 0:56.47 +0:00.99
2nd Callahan, Aidan (7.1) 1:14.65
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Levine, Mirabella (9) 0:35.43 0:39.18 -0:03.75
2nd Blum, Piper (9.3) 0:37.90
3rd Johansson, Chloe (9.87) 0:47.62
4th Waddell, Charlotte (9.94) 0:49.39 0:54.70 -0:05.31
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (9.94) 0:34.81 0:35.38 -0:00.57
2nd Hatcher, Ryan (9.15) 0:35.78
3rd Chen, Jaden (9.39) 0:39.44
4th Chang, Ethan (9.94) 0:51.46 1:03.49 -0:12.03
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kwan, Lauren (10.98) 0:38.21
2nd Cruz, Savanna (11) 0:39.96 0:41.97 -0:02.01
3rd Bui, Sammie (12.74) 0:42.03 0:37.71 +0:04.32
4th Lalonde, Madeleine (10.46) 0:54.40
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blum, Tucker (11.85) 0:41.20
2nd Johansson, Lukas (11.52) 0:44.88
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (10.04) 1:20.69
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, George (14.53) 0:58.34 1:03.97 -0:05.63
2nd Waddell, Zachary (9.94) 1:20.57 1:18.88 +0:01.69
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cruz, Carson (4.94) 0:34.09 0:40.09 -0:06.00
2nd Cook, Bella (4.85) 0:36.71 0:37.96 -0:01.25
3rd Kusuma, Arista (4.9) 0:38.65
4th Mandel, Lexi (4.98) 0:39.32 0:36.75 +0:02.57
5th Walker, MacKenzi (4.14) 0:44.25 0:39.63 +0:04.62
6th Cerny, Diya (4.44) 0:54.97 0:48.00 +0:06.97
7th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (3.86) 0:55.70 0:50.37 +0:05.33
8th Burk, Avery (4.38) 0:57.70
9th Alpert, Sadie (4.37) 1:03.41
10th Nguyen, Payton (4.44) 1:05.72 1:00.56 +0:05.16
11th Dorna, Harper (4.96) 1:08.90 0:59.66 +0:09.24
12th Sun, Alegra (4.19) 1:12.63 0:58.75 +0:13.88
13th Schacht, Meeka (4.45) 1:23.93
14th Mansouri, Penelope (3.38) 2:23.93
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Ethan (3.71) 0:50.38
2nd Savage, Colin (4.7) 0:54.81
3rd Forman, Zachary (4.78) 1:05.59 0:59.88 +0:05.71
4th Wang, Timothy (4.34) 1:05.83 1:17.29 -0:11.46
5th Dogaru, Daniel (4.15) 1:07.07
6th Chen, Everett (4.81) 1:11.06 0:42.28 +0:28.78
7th Forman, Chase (3.55) 1:21.27 0:59.06 +0:22.21
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mansouri, Isabella (6.25) 0:22.59 0:25.31 -0:02.72
2nd Ewing, Halle (6.67) 0:25.80 0:25.97 -0:00.17
3rd Kailiponi, Ayla (6.72) 0:26.10 0:25.40 +0:00.70
4th Kwan, Ashley (6.56) 0:27.50
5th Chen, Erin (6.63) 0:30.14 0:33.72 -0:03.58
6th Callahan, Maeve (5.48) 0:32.21 0:33.88 -0:01.67
7th Knisely, Brooke (5.11) 0:32.89 0:35.16 -0:02.27
8th Flores, Brianna (6.79) 0:34.07 0:29.06 +0:05.01
9th Kumar, Bhavya (5.71) 0:34.37 0:36.34 -0:01.97
10th Chang, Ellie (6.48) 0:34.39 0:38.47 -0:04.08
11th Skeete, Olivia (5.37) 0:38.45 0:52.94 -0:14.49
12th Alpert, Maya (6.37) 0:38.91 1:01.22 -0:22.31
13th Marar, Nidhii (6.41) 0:39.62 0:35.18 +0:04.44
14th Bouzid, Louisa (5.87) 0:39.95 0:34.47 +0:05.48
15th Lieberman, Brooklyn (6.02) 0:40.69 0:43.03 -0:02.34
16th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.59) 0:40.70 0:39.88 +0:00.82
17th Pancharapula, Sharani (6.52) 0:42.09
18th Perry, Adisten (5.08) 0:44.25 0:49.19 -0:04.94
19th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.45) 0:51.56 0:44.75 +0:06.81
20th Brown, Alyssa (5.39) 1:01.20 0:48.76 +0:12.44
21st Wang, Abigail (5) 1:16.32 1:00.19 +0:16.13
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Levine, Holden (6.02) 0:21.96
2nd Polakoff, Daneel (6.83) 0:22.07 0:23.44 -0:01.37
3rd Knisely, Ethan (6.8) 0:31.56 0:32.16 -0:00.60
4th Cruz, Jackson (6.88) 0:33.69 0:51.44 -0:17.75
5th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.26) 0:33.96 0:28.00 +0:05.96
6th Soriano, Geoff (6.86) 0:35.85 0:35.21 +0:00.64
7th Le, Baominh (5.93) 0:38.64 0:50.59 -0:11.95
8th Du, Alfred (6.41) 0:41.39 0:38.56 +0:02.83
9th Gulbrandsen, Kian (6.88) 0:41.63 0:44.85 -0:03.22
10th Wahi, Neil (5.36) 0:43.22 0:41.59 +0:01.63
11th Park, Bryce (6.8) 0:53.58
12th Nasiri, Cyrus (6.32) 0:57.28
13th Kedia, Ishaan (5.1) 1:11.08 1:07.97 +0:03.11
14th Xagorarakis, Avrum (5.43) 1:35.95 1:41.78 -0:05.83
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ying, Charlotte (8.81) 0:22.53 0:22.56 -0:00.03
2nd Lalonde, Alexandra (8.57) 0:26.39
3rd Wu, Ruth (7.41) 0:30.39 0:41.28 -0:10.89
4th Settipalli, Jaya (7.49) 0:48.25
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (7.48) 0:18.87 0:18.69 +0:00.18
2nd Leach, Troy (7.26) 0:22.51 0:23.57 -0:01.06
3rd Carlson, John (7.33) 0:26.01 0:25.39 +0:00.62
4th Soong, Dylan (7.65) 0:26.12 0:30.31 -0:04.19
5th Callahan, Aidan (7.1) 0:26.35 0:26.35
6th Mogi, Cole (7.44) 0:28.72 0:28.33 +0:00.39
7th Cramer, Everest (7.84) 0:28.94 0:30.31 -0:01.37
8th Shatskikh, Oleg (7.42) 0:29.94 0:25.85 +0:04.09
9th Hari, Aditya (8.07) 0:31.57
10th Wang, Jacob (7.15) 0:33.71 0:27.56 +0:06.15
11th Halili, Seth (7.03) 0:33.95 0:33.00 +0:00.95
12th Eich, Owen (8.02) 0:35.57 0:31.41 +0:04.16
13th Bangs, Bobby (8.9) 0:37.09 0:30.50 +0:06.59
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gresham, Bailey (9.32) 0:19.56 0:20.97 -0:01.41
2nd Gim, Juliette (9.79) 0:26.91 0:24.72 +0:02.19
3rd Tanasescu, Semiramis (9.31) 0:27.94 0:30.75 -0:02.81
4th Gulbrandsen, Natasha (9.02) 0:46.25 0:36.28 +0:09.97
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.94) 0:17.33 0:19.40 -0:02.07
2nd Hatcher, Ryan (9.15) 0:17.57 0:21.22 -0:03.65
3rd Chen, Ethan (9.05) 0:20.40 0:26.50 -0:06.10
4th Llata, Raymond (9.02) 0:25.91 0:24.75 +0:01.16
5th Tran, Carden (9.21) 0:28.22 0:28.34 -0:00.12
6th Halili, Caden (10.17) 0:33.50 0:31.47 +0:02.03
7th Ouyeung, Ethan (9.02) 0:33.63 0:38.31 -0:04.68
8th Tower, James (9.11) 0:35.15 0:29.81 +0:05.34
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Srivastava, Anya (6.6) 0:50.75 0:53.13 -0:02.38
2nd Flores, Brianna (6.79) 1:19.06 1:14.56 +0:04.50
3rd Marar, Nidhii (6.41) 1:20.94 1:35.71 -0:14.77
4th Cook, Bella (4.85) 1:22.57 1:25.19 -0:02.62
5th Mandel, Lexi (4.98) 1:24.19 1:41.94 -0:17.75
6th Vijay, Seetha (5.79) 1:30.96 1:23.72 +0:07.24
7th Games, Milan (7.45) 1:31.88
8th Bouzid, Louisa (5.87) 1:32.47 1:19.00 +0:13.47
9th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.59) 1:35.66 1:27.15 +0:08.51
10th Walker, MacKenzi (4.14) 1:39.39 1:06.07 +0:33.32
11th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.45) 1:41.72 1:28.72 +0:13.00
12th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (3.86) 2:10.27
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Polakoff, Daneel (6.83) 0:44.70 0:49.68 -0:04.98
2nd Leach, Troy (7.26) 0:49.60 0:46.87 +0:02.73
3rd Carlson, John (7.33) 0:56.32 0:56.64 -0:00.32
4th Cramer, Everest (7.84) 1:01.53 1:04.65 -0:03.12
5th Shatskikh, Oleg (7.42) 1:05.78
6th Wang, Jacob (7.15) 1:06.52 1:01.13 +0:05.39
7th Du, Alfred (6.41) 1:23.16
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Charlotte (9.94) 0:43.58 0:44.56 -0:00.98
2nd Blum, Piper (9.3) 0:44.25
3rd Gresham, Bailey (9.32) 0:44.41 0:45.88 -0:01.47
4th Johansson, Chloe (9.87) 0:53.00
5th Tanasescu, Semiramis (9.31) 1:02.53 1:12.22 -0:09.69
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.94) 0:38.28 0:42.04 -0:03.76
2nd Hatcher, Ryan (9.15) 0:38.87 0:47.19 -0:08.32
3rd Chen, Jaden (9.39) 0:41.44
4th Chang, Ethan (9.94) 0:49.90 0:52.48 -0:02.58
5th Bangs, Bobby (8.9) 1:16.03 1:12.78 +0:03.25
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kwan, Lauren (10.98) 0:41.94
2nd Bui, Sammie (12.74) 0:46.13 0:41.72 +0:04.41
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, George (14.53) 0:29.21 0:31.34 -0:02.13
2nd Blum, Tucker (11.85) 0:43.69
3rd Johansson, Lukas (11.52) 0:45.32
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (10.04) 1:23.95 1:38.53 -0:14.58
2nd Gresham, Bailey (9.32) 1:38.63
3rd Waddell, Charlotte (9.94) 1:39.13 1:37.50 +0:01.63
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (9.94) 1:19.13 1:18.09 +0:01.04
2nd Cramer, Everest (7.84) 2:25.69 2:24.93 +0:00.76
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Arista (4.9) 0:47.14
2nd Cruz, Carson (4.94) 0:48.09
3rd Cook, Bella (4.85) 0:50.19 0:44.31 +0:05.88
4th Mandel, Lexi (4.98) 0:53.28 1:01.83 -0:08.55
5th Alpert, Sadie (4.37) 1:00.90
6th Walker, MacKenzi (4.14) 1:09.66 1:02.75 +0:06.91
7th Dorna, Harper (4.96) 1:12.32
8th Burk, Avery (4.38) 1:12.46
9th Sun, Alegra (4.19) 1:12.82 1:01.08 +0:11.74
10th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (3.86) 1:22.44 1:17.68 +0:04.76
11th Mansouri, Penelope (3.38) 1:41.62
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Savage, Colin (4.7) 0:53.78
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hewitt, Jane (5.96) 0:30.25 0:30.19 +0:00.06
2nd Chen, Erin (6.63) 0:31.62 0:35.94 -0:04.32
3rd Ewing, Halle (6.67) 0:32.89 0:32.87 +0:00.02
4th Knisely, Brooke (5.11) 0:33.37 0:39.57 -0:06.20
5th Kailiponi, Ayla (6.72) 0:34.57 0:35.50 -0:00.93
6th Chang, Ellie (6.48) 0:38.02 1:06.44 -0:28.42
7th Alpert, Maya (6.37) 0:40.27
8th Lieberman, Brooklyn (6.02) 0:42.64 0:55.60 -0:12.96
9th Marar, Nidhii (6.41) 0:44.90 0:45.97 -0:01.07
10th Callahan, Maeve (5.48) 0:45.63 0:40.79 +0:04.84
11th Flores, Brianna (6.79) 0:49.09 0:48.97 +0:00.12
12th Kumar, Bhavya (5.71) 0:51.20 0:43.87 +0:07.33
13th Vijay, Seetha (5.79) 0:52.76 0:55.15 -0:02.39
14th Lieberman, Brielle (6.02) 0:54.02
15th Bouzid, Louisa (5.87) 0:55.70 0:53.15 +0:02.55
16th Boyle, Ginger (5.51) 0:59.83 0:52.77 +0:07.06
17th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.59) 1:04.09 1:05.70 -0:01.61
18th Brown, Alyssa (5.39) 1:11.00
19th O’neill, Maile (5.63) 1:19.64 1:08.03 +0:11.61
20th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.45) 1:26.16 1:16.25 +0:09.91
21st Wang, Abigail (5) 1:35.72 1:47.14 -0:11.42
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Levine, Holden (6.02) 0:25.15
2nd Nguyen, Tayvin (5.26) 0:37.13 0:37.82 -0:00.69
3rd Knisely, Ethan (6.8) 0:37.41 0:38.88 -0:01.47
4th Cruz, Jackson (6.88) 0:40.43
5th Du, Alfred (6.41) 0:49.33 0:50.00 -0:00.67
6th Le, Baominh (5.93) 0:52.40 1:12.22 -0:19.82
7th Wahi, Neil (5.36) 0:52.85 0:52.78 +0:00.07
8th Soriano, Geoff (6.86) 0:55.45 0:58.51 -0:03.06
9th Llata, Timothy (6.29) 1:02.06 1:13.37 -0:11.31
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lalonde, Alexandra (8.57) 0:29.13
2nd Ying, Charlotte (8.81) 0:29.25 0:30.94 -0:01.69
3rd Wu, Ruth (7.41) 0:33.38 0:46.44 -0:13.06
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (7.48) 0:21.65 0:22.09 -0:00.44
2nd Lalonde, Philippe (8.57) 0:23.87
3rd Soong, Dylan (7.65) 0:28.47 0:27.40 +0:01.07
4th Carlson, John (7.33) 0:29.07 0:27.31 +0:01.76
5th Leach, Troy (7.26) 0:29.18 0:33.09 -0:03.91
6th Mogi, Cole (7.44) 0:30.00 0:29.64 +0:00.36
7th Wang, Jacob (7.15) 0:31.64 0:34.43 -0:02.79
8th Callahan, Aidan (7.1) 0:31.72 0:29.14 +0:02.58
9th Shatskikh, Oleg (7.42) 0:31.81 0:29.81 +0:02.00
10th Halili, Seth (7.03) 0:34.51 0:36.31 -0:01.80
11th Eich, Owen (8.02) 0:34.59 0:45.27 -0:10.68
12th Cramer, Everest (7.84) 0:35.66 0:34.06 +0:01.60
13th Bangs, Bobby (8.9) 0:39.64 0:35.75 +0:03.89
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Levine, Mirabella (9) 0:18.88 0:19.81 -0:00.93
2nd Waddell, Charlotte (9.94) 0:21.90 0:24.69 -0:02.79
3rd Tanasescu, Semiramis (9.31) 0:26.02 0:26.62 -0:00.60
4th Gim, Juliette (9.79) 0:27.64 0:28.84 -0:01.20
5th Gulbrandsen, Natasha (9.02) 3:46.13 0:30.94 +3:15.19
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.94) 0:19.13 0:23.10 -0:03.97
2nd Hatcher, Ryan (9.15) 0:19.81 0:25.50 -0:05.69
3rd Chen, Ethan (9.05) 0:22.27 0:27.59 -0:05.32
4th Ouyeung, Ethan (9.02) 0:30.82 0:34.97 -0:04.15
5th Tower, James (9.11) 0:34.81 0:36.31 -0:01.50
6th Tran, Carden (9.21) 0:43.78 0:34.28 +0:09.50
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Callahan, Maeve (5.48) 1:37.06
2nd Marar, Nidhii (6.41) 1:39.70 1:36.83 +0:02.87
3rd Kumar, Bhavya (5.71) 1:42.77
4th Cook, Bella (4.85) 1:47.43 1:46.12 +0:01.31
5th Bouzid, Louisa (5.87) 1:54.14 2:06.65 -0:12.51
6th Walker, MacKenzi (4.14) 2:26.63 2:14.94 +0:11.69
7th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.59) 2:31.21
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (7.48) 0:49.08 0:47.25 +0:01.83
2nd Carlson, John (7.33) 1:01.21 0:58.18 +0:03.03
3rd Soong, Dylan (7.65) 1:01.90 1:06.35 -0:04.45
4th Shatskikh, Oleg (7.42) 1:12.71
5th Callahan, Aidan (7.1) 1:14.32
6th Cramer, Everest (7.84) 1:14.39 1:16.31 -0:01.92
7th Du, Alfred (6.41) 1:42.28
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Levine, Mirabella (9) 0:42.06 0:43.84 -0:01.78
2nd Blum, Piper (9.3) 0:46.56
3rd Waddell, Charlotte (9.94) 0:48.21 0:54.59 -0:06.38
4th Gresham, Bailey (9.32) 0:48.83 0:52.09 -0:03.26
5th Johansson, Chloe (9.87) 0:57.90
6th Tanasescu, Semiramis (9.31) 0:59.33 1:02.31 -0:02.98
7th Ying, Charlotte (8.81) 1:03.83
8th Gulbrandsen, Natasha (9.02) 1:14.09
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kyle (9.62) 0:47.84
2nd Chen, Jaden (9.39) 0:48.57
3rd Chang, Ethan (9.94) 0:57.09 1:01.37 -0:04.28
4th Ouyeung, Ethan (9.02) 1:09.69 1:17.90 -0:08.21
5th Bangs, Bobby (8.9) 1:30.45 1:23.19 +0:07.26
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lalonde, Madeleine (10.46) 0:49.34
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blum, Tucker (11.85) 0:42.50
2nd Johansson, Lukas (11.52) 0:47.41
3rd Abhyankar, Viren (12.08) 1:20.65
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (10.04) 1:30.08 1:50.56 -0:20.48
2nd Levine, Mirabella (9) 1:31.02 1:33.47 -0:02.45
3rd Bui, Sammie (12.74) 1:45.51 1:44.53 +0:00.98
4th Waddell, Charlotte (9.94) 1:45.58 1:52.25 -0:06.67
5th Gresham, Bailey (9.32) 1:45.64 1:51.56 -0:05.92
6th Srivastava, Anya (6.6) 2:06.06
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (9.94) 1:27.15 1:29.03 -0:01.88
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Charlotte (9.94) 1:26.39 1:24.43 +0:01.96
2nd Bui, Sammie (12.74) 1:30.33 1:21.09 +0:09.24
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, George (14.53) 0:52.43 0:55.19 -0:02.76
2nd Waddell, Zachary (9.94) 1:05.25 1:05.07 +0:00.18
3rd Carlson, John (7.33) 1:49.47 1:48.58 +0:00.89
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Bella (4.85) 0:35.13 0:31.93 +0:03.20
2nd Cruz, Carson (4.94) 0:37.81 0:53.81 -0:16.00
3rd Kusuma, Arista (4.9) 0:43.02
4th Burk, Avery (4.38) 0:45.08
5th Mandel, Lexi (4.98) 0:45.27 0:50.47 -0:05.20
6th Alpert, Sadie (4.37) 0:48.07 1:29.75 -0:41.68
7th Nguyen, Payton (4.44) 0:52.76 0:47.25 +0:05.51
8th Sun, Alegra (4.19) 0:53.53 0:50.97 +0:02.56
9th Dorna, Harper (4.96) 0:54.95 0:47.38 +0:07.57
10th Walker, MacKenzi (4.14) 0:56.59 0:46.94 +0:09.65
11th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (3.86) 1:05.26 0:50.72 +0:14.54
12th Worth, Mary (4.58) 1:10.07
13th Games, Mia (4.85) 1:14.31
14th Dorna, Scarlett (3.47) 1:15.81 0:53.65 +0:22.16
15th Born, Michaela (4.22) 1:19.76 0:49.03 +0:30.73
16th Mansouri, Penelope (3.38) 1:42.47 1:43.29 -0:00.82
17th Le, Minhkha (3.84) 2:10.21 2:28.56 -0:18.35
18th Burk, Addison (2.87) 2:19.53
19th Alpert, Kendra (1.99) 4:13.69
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Savage, Colin (4.7) 0:42.51
2nd Nees, Lachlan (3.67) 0:55.34 0:55.96 -0:00.62
3rd Chen, Everett (4.81) 0:55.69 1:12.00 -0:16.31
4th Forman, Zachary (4.78) 0:55.94 0:45.88 +0:10.06
5th Forman, Chase (3.55) 0:56.50 0:50.46 +0:06.04
6th Wang, Timothy (4.34) 1:07.66 1:06.63 +0:01.03
7th Dogaru, Daniel (4.15) 1:16.96
8th Castle, Makai (3.95) 1:23.60
9th Greaser, Jayin (3.66) 1:26.69
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mansouri, Isabella (6.25) 0:18.76 0:19.69 -0:00.93
2nd Ewing, Halle (6.67) 0:20.18 0:23.22 -0:03.04
3rd Kailiponi, Ayla (6.72) 0:21.75 0:22.59 -0:00.84
4th Kwan, Ashley (6.56) 0:21.76
5th Chen, Erin (6.63) 0:24.04 0:27.56 -0:03.52
6th Hewitt, Jane (5.96) 0:25.06 0:22.69 +0:02.37
7th Chang, Ellie (6.48) 0:28.78 0:40.84 -0:12.06
8th Knisely, Brooke (5.11) 0:29.57 0:30.04 -0:00.47
9th Callahan, Maeve (5.48) 0:31.57 0:31.50 +0:00.07
10th Flores, Brianna (6.79) 0:34.19 0:36.57 -0:02.38
11th Lieberman, Brooklyn (6.02) 0:36.28 0:37.66 -0:01.38
12th Marar, Nidhii (6.41) 0:36.47 0:34.29 +0:02.18
13th Bouzid, Louisa (5.87) 0:36.91 0:38.81 -0:01.90
14th Perry, Adisten (5.08) 0:37.14 0:49.19 -0:12.05
15th Alpert, Maya (6.37) 0:37.33
16th USMAN, ALISHA (6.08) 0:37.80
17th Vijay, Seetha (5.79) 0:40.09 0:37.46 +0:02.63
18th Pancharapula, Sharani (6.52) 0:41.59 0:48.83 -0:07.24
19th Lieberman, Brielle (6.02) 0:44.88 0:37.31 +0:07.57
20th Brown, Alyssa (5.39) 0:45.95 0:48.87 -0:02.92
21st Skeete, Olivia (5.37) 0:46.75
22nd Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.45) 0:47.37 0:46.72 +0:00.65
23rd Boyle, Ginger (5.51) 0:47.84 0:42.35 +0:05.49
24th Wang, Abigail (5) 0:51.83 0:50.06 +0:01.77
25th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.59) 0:55.57 0:43.34 +0:12.23
26th O’neill, Maile (5.63) 0:58.50 0:45.22 +0:13.28
27th Randerson, Kate (5.37) 1:07.02 1:01.22 +0:05.80
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Levine, Holden (6.02) 0:18.01
2nd Polakoff, Daneel (6.83) 0:19.83 0:20.53 -0:00.70
3rd Knisely, Ethan (6.8) 0:22.59 0:25.19 -0:02.60
4th Wong, Connor (6.07) 0:26.83
5th Cruz, Jackson (6.88) 0:26.97 0:48.47 -0:21.50
6th Gaggar, Arjun (6.55) 0:28.75 0:31.01 -0:02.26
7th Greaser, Kavin (6.55) 0:28.84 0:48.34 -0:19.50
8th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.26) 0:31.26 0:28.94 +0:02.32
9th Du, Alfred (6.41) 0:31.70 0:33.53 -0:01.83
10th Llata, Timothy (6.29) 0:40.25 0:41.52 -0:01.27
11th Gulbrandsen, Kian (6.88) 0:40.70 0:33.78 +0:06.92
12th Soriano, Geoff (6.86) 0:40.90 0:37.07 +0:03.83
13th Nasiri, Cyrus (6.32) 0:41.94 0:51.75 -0:09.81
14th Le, Baominh (5.93) 0:45.65 0:47.87 -0:02.22
15th Park, Bryce (6.8) 0:45.83 0:58.44 -0:12.61
16th Obyrne, Aidan (5.86) 0:47.26 0:48.58 -0:01.32
17th Kedia, Ishaan (5.1) 0:50.52 0:44.55 +0:05.97
18th Worth, Jack (5.62) 0:50.89
19th Kato, Rio (6.88) 0:52.14 0:58.28 -0:06.14
20th Xagorarakis, Avrum (5.43) 0:52.69 0:52.25 +0:00.44
21st La barge, Jake (5.84) 0:54.53 0:51.44 +0:03.09
22nd Randerson, John (5.37) 1:03.15
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ying, Charlotte (8.81) 0:19.66 0:19.93 -0:00.27
2nd Wu, Ruth (7.41) 0:21.94 0:28.10 -0:06.16
3rd Lalonde, Alexandra (8.57) 0:22.50
4th Qiao, Angelina (7.58) 0:26.40 0:35.03 -0:08.63
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (7.26) 0:15.65 0:18.28 -0:02.63
2nd Horvath, Henry (7.48) 0:15.78 0:16.35 -0:00.57
3rd Lalonde, Philippe (8.57) 0:18.32
4th Carlson, John (7.33) 0:20.52 0:20.54 -0:00.02
5th Callahan, Aidan (7.1) 0:22.82 0:21.38 +0:01.44
6th Eich, Owen (8.02) 0:23.45 0:25.59 -0:02.14
7th Shatskikh, Oleg (7.42) 0:23.66 0:24.12 -0:00.46
8th Mogi, Cole (7.44) 0:24.14 0:23.28 +0:00.86
9th Soong, Dylan (7.65) 0:24.51 0:23.97 +0:00.54
10th Wang, Jacob (7.15) 0:25.52 0:21.78 +0:03.74
11th Hari, Aditya (8.07) 0:27.21
12th Bangs, Bobby (8.9) 0:30.21 0:27.75 +0:02.46
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Levine, Mirabella (9) 0:15.16 0:16.19 -0:01.03
2nd Waddell, Charlotte (9.94) 0:17.28 0:19.72 -0:02.44
3rd Gim, Juliette (9.79) 0:19.75 0:20.40 -0:00.65
4th Tanasescu, Semiramis (9.31) 0:24.02 0:27.16 -0:03.14
5th Gulbrandsen, Natasha (9.02) 0:31.08 0:25.59 +0:05.49
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.94) 0:13.87 0:14.84 -0:00.97
2nd Waddell, Zachary (9.94) 0:14.57 0:15.50 -0:00.93
3rd Hatcher, Ryan (9.15) 0:15.13 0:18.50 -0:03.37
4th Chen, Ethan (9.05) 0:17.71 0:19.44 -0:01.73
5th Ouyeung, Ethan (9.02) 0:24.15 0:33.16 -0:09.01
6th Tran, Carden (9.21) 0:24.91 0:24.82 +0:00.09
7th Halili, Caden (10.17) 0:28.84 0:30.31 -0:01.47
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (6.72) 0:48.08 0:51.78 -0:03.70
2nd Srivastava, Anya (6.6) 0:49.63 0:56.37 -0:06.74
3rd Wu, Ruth (7.41) 0:53.53 1:02.09 -0:08.56
4th Hewitt, Jane (5.96) 0:53.82 0:52.00 +0:01.82
5th Flores, Brianna (6.79) 1:13.27 1:27.87 -0:14.60
6th Bouzid, Louisa (5.87) 1:16.33 1:33.85 -0:17.52
7th Callahan, Maeve (5.48) 1:16.46 1:15.02 +0:01.44
8th Marar, Nidhii (6.41) 1:20.13 1:27.14 -0:07.01
9th Cook, Bella (4.85) 1:22.02 1:14.03 +0:07.99
10th Vijay, Seetha (5.79) 1:23.62 1:23.69 -0:00.07
11th Games, Milan (7.45) 1:43.32
12th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.45) 1:44.22 1:41.04 +0:03.18
13th Mandel, Lexi (4.98) 1:45.14 1:45.84 -0:00.70
14th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.59) 1:59.65 1:53.26 +0:06.39
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (7.26) 0:40.60 0:43.84 -0:03.24
2nd Polakoff, Daneel (6.83) 0:44.52 0:48.81 -0:04.29
3rd Callahan, Aidan (7.1) 0:55.25 0:55.26 -0:00.01
4th Shatskikh, Oleg (7.42) 0:55.31 0:56.80 -0:01.49
5th Wang, Jacob (7.15) 0:56.01 0:56.84 -0:00.83
6th Du, Alfred (6.41) 1:13.76
7th Soriano, Geoff (6.86) 1:31.09 1:29.56 +0:01.53
8th Gulbrandsen, Kian (6.88) 1:32.21 1:28.47 +0:03.74
9th Nasiri, Cyrus (6.32) 1:33.75 2:08.69 -0:34.94
10th Kedia, Ishaan (5.1) 2:08.01 1:53.50 +0:14.51
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Levine, Mirabella (9) 0:33.32 0:35.03 -0:01.71
2nd Blum, Piper (9.3) 0:35.01
3rd Waddell, Charlotte (9.94) 0:39.45 0:38.69 +0:00.76
4th Gresham, Bailey (9.32) 0:41.45 0:43.06 -0:01.61
5th Johansson, Chloe (9.87) 0:44.20
6th Ying, Charlotte (8.81) 0:44.27 0:46.78 -0:02.51
7th Gim, Juliette (9.79) 0:49.90 0:53.21 -0:03.31
8th Tanasescu, Semiramis (9.31) 0:55.20 1:04.04 -0:08.84
9th Gulbrandsen, Natasha (9.02) 1:06.28 1:05.72 +0:00.56
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.94) 0:30.26 0:32.50 -0:02.24
2nd Waddell, Zachary (9.94) 0:30.40 0:30.97 -0:00.57
3rd Chen, Jaden (9.39) 0:35.38
4th Wong, Kyle (9.62) 0:41.88
5th Llata, Raymond (9.02) 0:51.08 0:57.65 -0:06.57
6th Eich, Owen (8.02) 0:52.00 0:59.60 -0:07.60
7th Ouyeung, Ethan (9.02) 1:01.19 1:21.43 -0:20.24
8th Bangs, Bobby (8.9) 1:10.71 1:09.16 +0:01.55
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kwan, Lauren (10.98) 0:32.44
2nd Kusuma, Allyson (10.04) 0:33.32 0:41.81 -0:08.49
3rd Bui, Sammie (12.74) 0:37.08 0:34.47 +0:02.61
4th Lalonde, Madeleine (10.46) 0:44.81
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blum, Tucker (11.85) 0:33.59
2nd Johansson, Lukas (11.52) 0:37.33
3rd Abhyankar, Viren (12.08) 0:58.62