August 6th, 2011

8/6/2011  Swim Competition
Total Participants Checked-In : 131
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Joseph, Lindsey (11.43) 1:29.46 1:28.41 +0:01.05
2nd Wong, Kai (8.12) 1:43.69 1:41.31 +0:02.38
3rd Kroll, Frances (10.5) 1:52.05
4th Fu, Amelie (6.95) 1:57.44 1:54.31 +0:03.13
5th Cook, Yuna (8.34) 2:01.44
6th Bever, Milan (6.35) 2:09.97 2:02.17 +0:07.80
7th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.93) 2:13.03 2:04.53 +0:08.50
8th Sanson, Emma (6.06) 2:29.06 2:17.84 +0:11.22
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, George (12.54) 1:05.44
2nd Horvath, Teddy (10.2) 1:17.50
3rd Becker, Matt (8.7) 1:31.82 1:34.03 -0:02.21
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.93) 0:34.47 0:30.25 +0:04.22
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaw, Ava (6.51) 0:22.50 0:20.59 +0:01.91
2nd Fu, Amelie (6.95) 0:25.41 0:24.34 +0:01.07
3rd Bever, Milan (6.35) 0:25.84 0:28.06 -0:02.22
4th Abourjeily, Mia (6.68) 0:31.28 0:31.55 -0:00.27
5th Harkins, Ruthie (5.55) 0:32.97 0:36.28 -0:03.31
6th Sanson, Emma (6.06) 0:35.28 0:26.53 +0:08.75
7th Mackowiak, Katie (5.98) 0:39.84
8th McMillan, Nicole (5.83) 0:41.03 0:47.62 -0:06.59
9th Fukumoto, Lauren (5.73) 0:41.69
10th Giventer, Mia (5.42) 0:41.81 0:37.85 +0:03.96
11th Li, Joi (6.44) 0:45.78 0:42.35 +0:03.43
12th Lee, Tammi (5.33) 0:45.81 0:45.22 +0:00.59
13th Ngo, Natalie (5.94) 0:53.18 0:55.22 -0:02.04
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (6.35) 0:20.34 0:23.53 -0:03.19
2nd Horvath, Henry (5.49) 0:22.13 0:28.34 -0:06.21
3rd Diedricks, Julian (6.46) 0:34.81
4th Bravo, Adrian (5.75) 0:38.09 0:38.06 +0:00.03
5th Roberts, Cole (6.01) 0:44.62 0:37.00 +0:07.62
6th Dunne, Jimmy (5) 0:51.59 0:49.75 +0:01.84
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pugar, Melody (8.07) 0:21.25
2nd Cook, Yuna (8.34) 0:23.25 0:36.02 -0:12.77
3rd Zou, Jane (8.63) 0:23.62
4th Lee, Megan (8.39) 0:27.03 0:27.91 -0:00.88
5th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.93) 0:27.81 0:25.90 +0:01.91
6th Li, Jen (8.01) 0:30.00 0:30.03 -0:00.03
7th Horvath, Annie (8.14) 0:30.87 0:29.47 +0:01.40
8th Fukumoto, Alyssa (8.28) 0:31.25 0:34.69 -0:03.44
9th Ngo, Britney (7.9) 0:36.37 0:32.59 +0:03.78
10th Chohan, Aafiyah (7.83) 0:36.69 0:43.25 -0:06.56
11th Tanasescu, Semiramis (7.32) 0:39.19 0:36.61 +0:02.58
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.7) 0:17.28 0:18.32 -0:01.04
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (7.57) 0:17.64 0:17.19 +0:00.45
3rd Leach, Bryce (7.94) 0:21.31 0:24.03 -0:02.72
4th Cernich, Kai (7.68) 0:25.85 0:23.97 +0:01.88
5th Prutsok, Bradley (8.24) 0:26.35 0:27.87 -0:01.52
6th Rao, Arjun (8.66) 0:43.69 0:50.53 -0:06.84
7th Rosenbaum, Kyle (7.19) 0:53.96 0:52.78 +0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kroll, Frances (10.5) 0:21.06 0:21.56 -0:00.50
2nd Tachibana, Ellie (9.24) 0:25.68
3rd Howard, Natalie (9.12) 0:26.57 0:27.75 -0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chaudhary, Anirudh (9.63) 0:27.19 0:28.75 -0:01.56
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaw, Ava (6.51) 0:51.50 0:48.94 +0:02.56
2nd Bever, Milan (6.35) 1:03.06 1:21.42 -0:18.36
3rd Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.93) 1:03.91 1:00.40 +0:03.51
4th Sanson, Emma (6.06) 1:24.19 1:04.81 +0:19.38
5th Ngo, Britney (7.9) 1:27.28 1:13.88 +0:13.40
6th Tanasescu, Semiramis (7.32) 1:40.35 1:31.35 +0:09.00
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (7.57) 0:43.31 0:42.38 +0:00.93
2nd Ringhofer, Tyler (6.35) 0:46.85 0:55.91 -0:09.06
3rd Cernich, Kai (7.68) 0:58.16 0:58.91 -0:00.75
4th Leach, Bryce (7.94) 0:59.63
5th Tulkoff, Alexander (4.93) 1:26.11 1:23.79 +0:02.32
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  08-10  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Steele, Natalie (10.4) 0:54.61
2nd Howard, Natalie (9.12) 1:00.13 1:06.71 -0:06.58
3rd Lee, Megan (8.39) 1:03.44
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-10  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Teddy (10.2) 0:33.91
2nd Becker, Matt (8.7) 0:39.85 0:42.28 -0:02.43
3rd Prutsok, Bradley (8.24) 1:00.53 1:07.69 -0:07.16
4th Sadiq, Shayan (9.34) 1:03.62 0:57.78 +0:05.84
5th Cheung, Matthew (9.42) 1:35.97 1:36.37 -0:00.40
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  11-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Joseph, Lindsey (11.43) 0:41.64 0:44.10 -0:02.46
2nd Man, Cassandra (11.3) 0:51.19
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  11-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, George (12.54) 0:28.55
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (4.73) 0:37.43 0:37.25 +0:00.18
2nd Rosembaum O’kane, Chloe (3.98) 0:59.60 0:56.85 +0:02.75
3rd Chow, Makayla (4.89) 1:03.28 0:53.32 +0:09.96
4th Hewitt, Jane (3.96) 1:03.97 0:50.47 +0:13.50
5th Keune, Lily (4.95) 1:04.44 0:45.63 +0:18.81
6th Bisset, Alyson (3.64) 1:06.06 1:03.15 +0:02.91
7th Bouzid, Louisa (3.87) 1:31.91 1:38.43 -0:06.52
8th Dang, Han (3.72) 1:50.38 2:19.41 -0:29.03
9th Callahan, Maeve (3.49) 2:11.94 1:10.18 +1:01.76
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.93) 0:31.47 0:28.06 +0:03.41
2nd Ensley, Liam (4.85) 0:51.53
3rd Gross, Spencer (4.54) 0:56.47 1:03.06 -0:06.59
4th Herbrig, Grayson (4.47) 0:58.03 0:44.53 +0:13.50
5th Touski, Shahab (4.39) 1:09.03 1:13.03 -0:04.00
6th Narenthiran, Aarani (4.83) 1:14.00
7th Mars, Brody (4.41) 1:20.53 1:26.50 -0:05.97
8th Abourjeily, Mateo (3.89) 1:55.34
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fu, Amelie (6.95) 0:23.32 0:24.28 -0:00.96
2nd Bever, Milan (6.35) 0:26.69 0:24.69 +0:02.00
3rd Abourjeily, Mia (6.68) 0:32.06 0:24.89 +0:07.17
4th Brandt, Elizabeth (6.67) 0:32.62 0:27.31 +0:05.31
5th Harkins, Ruthie (5.55) 0:33.09 0:32.22 +0:00.87
6th Gray, Kiera (6.41) 0:33.19 0:31.94 +0:01.25
6th Tanuwidjaja, Melina (6.9) 0:33.19 0:33.88 -0:00.69
8th Li, Joi (6.44) 0:34.00 0:39.91 -0:05.91
9th Sanson, Emma (6.06) 0:34.25 0:25.97 +0:08.28
10th Sadiq, Yana (6) 0:35.12 0:37.22 -0:02.10
11th Giventer, Mia (5.42) 0:35.78 0:32.93 +0:02.85
12th Ngo, Natalie (5.94) 0:36.56 0:40.09 -0:03.53
13th Das, Ayushi (6.23) 0:37.40 0:35.87 +0:01.53
14th Fukumoto, Lauren (5.73) 0:38.40 0:44.87 -0:06.47
15th Feng, Serena (6.61) 0:40.47 0:39.22 +0:01.25
16th Mackowiak, Katie (5.98) 0:40.63 0:35.85 +0:04.78
17th Cook, Henna (5.82) 0:40.65
18th Jones, Brooklyn (5.65) 0:40.94
19th Shamsnia, Ayla (5.26) 0:41.37
20th Wong, Makena (5.67) 0:42.56 0:37.03 +0:05.53
21st McMillan, Nicole (5.83) 0:44.12 0:40.31 +0:03.81
22nd Kaczor, Reese (5.57) 0:46.84
23rd Lee, Tammi (5.33) 0:47.19 0:36.94 +0:10.25
24th Berg, Sydney (5.22) 0:52.38
25th Perez, Shelby (6.11) 0:54.81 0:48.25 +0:06.56
26th Tran, Brooke (5.8) 1:04.53
27th Sison, Maeden (5.6) 1:07.22 1:15.03 -0:07.81
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (6.35) 0:23.60 0:25.25 -0:01.65
2nd Horvath, Henry (5.49) 0:26.10 0:25.78 +0:00.32
3rd Leach, Troy (5.26) 0:31.75 0:42.22 -0:10.47
4th Hughes, Benjamin (6.02) 0:36.41 0:43.91 -0:07.50
5th Puertas, Finnegan (6.43) 0:36.47 0:32.19 +0:04.28
5th Roberts, Cole (6.01) 0:36.47 0:33.94 +0:02.53
7th Dunne, Jimmy (5) 0:36.62 0:34.50 +0:02.12
8th Bangs, Bobby (6.9) 0:38.63 0:40.06 -0:01.43
9th Diedricks, Julian (6.46) 0:41.62 1:02.58 -0:20.96
10th Widen, Tanner (6.98) 0:41.79 0:29.66 +0:12.13
11th Fritz, Robbie (6.2) 0:42.13 0:35.84 +0:06.29
12th Zhu, Andy (6.77) 0:42.22
13th Widen, Seth (6.98) 0:42.69 0:37.31 +0:05.38
14th Tang, Kenneth (6.57) 0:43.10 0:45.11 -0:02.01
15th Bravo, Adrian (5.75) 0:49.53 0:45.22 +0:04.31
16th Prutsok, Dylan (6.14) 0:54.91 0:46.41 +0:08.50
17th Qin, Joshua (6.1) 1:03.66 0:57.20 +0:06.46
18th Braunstein, Zane (5.92) 1:05.06 0:58.00 +0:07.06
19th Callahan, Aidan (5.11) 1:08.90
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (8.12) 0:20.44 0:20.75 -0:00.31
2nd Pugar, Melody (8.07) 0:22.18
3rd Zou, Jane (8.63) 0:23.47 0:25.28 -0:01.81
4th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.93) 0:24.41 0:23.44 +0:00.97
5th Lee, Megan (8.39) 0:24.75 0:23.38 +0:01.37
6th Jones, Katherine (7.83) 0:26.22 0:28.60 -0:02.38
7th Kim, Donna (8.36) 0:27.18 0:27.68 -0:00.50
8th Cook, Yuna (8.34) 0:28.50 0:27.97 +0:00.53
9th Fukumoto, Alyssa (8.28) 0:29.97 0:31.12 -0:01.15
10th Li, Jen (8.01) 0:31.81 0:32.62 -0:00.81
11th Horvath, Annie (8.14) 0:32.00 0:29.28 +0:02.72
12th Tang, Julia (7.75) 0:33.50 0:32.50 +0:01.00
13th Tanasescu, Semiramis (7.32) 0:33.75 0:33.22 +0:00.53
14th Delgado, Lauren (8.78) 0:34.09
15th Ngo, Britney (7.9) 0:34.78 0:33.28 +0:01.50
16th Berg, Cassidy (7.06) 0:35.87
17th Sklar, Shai (8.86) 0:38.09
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.7) 0:18.93 0:20.35 -0:01.42
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (7.57) 0:21.07 0:20.85 +0:00.22
3rd Leach, Bryce (7.94) 0:23.09 0:25.00 -0:01.91
4th Cernich, Kai (7.68) 0:27.47 0:25.60 +0:01.87
5th Nguyen, Poland (7.1) 0:28.14 0:25.63 +0:02.51
6th Prutsok, Bradley (8.24) 0:30.18 0:29.03 +0:01.15
7th Llata, Raymond (7.02) 0:37.72 0:49.69 -0:11.97
8th Li, Luke (8.3) 0:39.50 1:05.75 -0:26.25
9th Chow, Caden (7.86) 0:42.50 0:37.13 +0:05.37
10th Rao, Arjun (8.66) 0:53.13 0:50.34 +0:02.79
11th Sklar, Ben (8.86) 0:53.35
12th Rosenbaum, Kyle (7.19) 0:58.91 0:53.32 +0:05.59
13th Patel, Varij (8.68) 1:02.85
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kroll, Frances (10.5) 0:23.38 0:25.03 -0:01.65
2nd Tachibana, Ellie (9.24) 0:27.73
3rd Howard, Natalie (9.12) 0:28.18 0:25.44 +0:02.74
4th Perez, Averie (10.39) 0:36.10 0:39.00 -0:02.90
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chaudhary, Anirudh (9.63) 0:30.63 0:30.28 +0:00.35
2nd Lekan, Kasra (9.43) 0:41.69
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fu, Amelie (6.95) 0:52.53 0:51.53 +0:01.00
2nd Jones, Katherine (7.83) 0:57.91
3rd Bever, Milan (6.35) 0:58.94 0:56.16 +0:02.78
4th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.93) 1:03.75 0:58.44 +0:05.31
5th Gray, Kiera (6.41) 1:06.28 1:06.81 -0:00.53
6th Harkins, Ruthie (5.55) 1:09.47
7th Giventer, Mia (5.42) 1:09.72 1:03.19 +0:06.53
8th Sanson, Emma (6.06) 1:12.37 0:58.50 +0:13.87
9th Tanuwidjaja, Melina (6.9) 1:13.81
10th Tanasescu, Semiramis (7.32) 1:22.37 1:16.04 +0:06.33
11th Ngo, Britney (7.9) 1:27.72 1:11.29 +0:16.43
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (7.57) 0:46.97 0:44.44 +0:02.53
2nd Ringhofer, Tyler (6.35) 0:50.34 0:55.41 -0:05.07
3rd Leach, Bryce (7.94) 0:52.12 0:55.62 -0:03.50
4th Nguyen, Poland (7.1) 1:08.09
5th Tulkoff, Alexander (4.93) 1:16.28 1:09.31 +0:06.97
6th Herbrig, Grayson (4.47) 2:18.72 1:36.28 +0:42.44
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-10  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Megan (8.39) 0:54.85 0:52.89 +0:01.96
2nd Kim, Donna (8.36) 0:57.39
3rd Howard, Natalie (9.12) 1:02.12 1:04.72 -0:02.60
4th Cook, Yuna (8.34) 1:02.13
5th Li, Jen (8.01) 1:11.84 1:04.59 +0:07.25
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-10  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.7) 0:44.44 0:44.66 -0:00.22
2nd Prutsok, Bradley (8.24) 1:09.37 1:15.28 -0:05.91
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  11-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Joseph, Lindsey (11.43) 0:42.22 0:43.12 -0:00.90
2nd Man, Cassandra (11.3) 0:49.22 0:56.38 -0:07.16
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  11-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tachibana, Ray (11.95) 1:03.15
2nd Lekan, Neah (11.03) 1:12.69
3rd Bhushan, Naman (11.14) 1:23.72 1:27.45 -0:03.73
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Joseph, Lindsey (11.43) 1:31.86 1:33.87 -0:02.01
2nd Steele, Natalie (10.4) 1:54.44
3rd Bever, Milan (6.35) 2:09.11 1:57.94 +0:11.17
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (4.73) 1:04.25 0:53.66 +0:10.59
2nd Chow, Makayla (4.89) 1:14.28 1:23.81 -0:09.53
3rd Bisset, Alyson (3.64) 1:23.59
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.93) 0:36.03 0:37.78 -0:01.75
2nd Touski, Shahab (4.39) 1:04.78 1:30.65 -0:25.87
3rd Narenthiran, Aarani (4.83) 1:55.10
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fu, Amelie (6.95) 0:29.32 0:29.38 -0:00.06
2nd Shaw, Ava (6.51) 0:30.69 0:30.94 -0:00.25
3rd Sanson, Emma (6.06) 0:34.53 0:30.19 +0:04.34
4th Abourjeily, Mia (6.68) 0:34.88 0:33.68 +0:01.20
5th Bever, Milan (6.35) 0:35.84 0:29.75 +0:06.09
6th Brandt, Elizabeth (6.67) 0:38.44 0:38.87 -0:00.43
7th Tanuwidjaja, Melina (6.9) 0:40.25 0:45.23 -0:04.98
8th Mackowiak, Katie (5.98) 0:41.55 0:47.28 -0:05.73
9th Fukumoto, Lauren (5.73) 0:43.65 1:14.35 -0:30.70
10th Harkins, Ruthie (5.55) 0:46.97 0:55.40 -0:08.43
11th Li, Joi (6.44) 0:47.72 0:44.63 +0:03.09
12th Giventer, Mia (5.42) 0:49.97 0:45.38 +0:04.59
12th Gray, Kiera (6.41) 0:49.97 0:55.31 -0:05.34
14th McMillan, Nicole (5.83) 0:50.88 0:43.50 +0:07.38
15th Feng, Serena (6.61) 0:52.94
16th Lee, Tammi (5.33) 0:55.91 0:51.32 +0:04.59
17th Yue, Allison (6.83) 1:00.37 1:27.28 -0:26.91
18th Wong, Makena (5.67) 1:01.19 0:49.19 +0:12.00
19th Riley, Alexia (6.11) 1:04.07 1:07.16 -0:03.09
20th Sadiq, Yana (6) 1:05.69 0:54.97 +0:10.72
21st Mcdonald, Isabella (6.97) 1:07.85
22nd Ngo, Natalie (5.94) 1:10.69 0:58.22 +0:12.47
23rd Das, Ayushi (6.23) 1:18.72 1:19.97 -0:01.25
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (6.35) 0:24.78 0:28.75 -0:03.97
2nd Horvath, Henry (5.49) 0:28.96 0:30.44 -0:01.48
3rd Bravo, Adrian (5.75) 0:36.35 0:38.89 -0:02.54
4th Fritz, Robbie (6.2) 0:39.84 0:41.16 -0:01.32
5th Puertas, Finnegan (6.43) 0:42.90 0:46.81 -0:03.91
6th Hughes, Benjamin (6.02) 0:44.28 0:47.82 -0:03.54
7th Diedricks, Julian (6.46) 0:45.94 0:50.97 -0:05.03
8th Widen, Seth (6.98) 0:48.84 0:46.88 +0:01.96
9th Widen, Tanner (6.98) 0:55.34 0:56.94 -0:01.60
10th Roberts, Cole (6.01) 0:57.84 0:42.43 +0:15.41
11th Dunne, Jimmy (5) 1:02.85 1:21.50 -0:18.65
12th Bangs, Bobby (6.9) 1:02.97 0:59.13 +0:03.84
13th Qin, Joshua (6.1) 1:31.81 1:25.00 +0:06.81
14th Tran, Daniel (5.8) 1:44.78
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Donna (8.36) 0:24.78 0:24.47 +0:00.31
2nd Wong, Kai (8.12) 0:26.19 0:24.44 +0:01.75
3rd Pugar, Melody (8.07) 0:30.16
4th Horvath, Annie (8.14) 0:30.63 0:32.00 -0:01.37
5th Lee, Megan (8.39) 0:30.81 0:31.61 -0:00.80
6th Cook, Yuna (8.34) 0:30.94 0:38.58 -0:07.64
7th Tanasescu, Semiramis (7.32) 0:32.69 0:26.68 +0:06.01
8th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.93) 0:34.94 0:29.62 +0:05.32
9th Ngo, Britney (7.9) 0:36.03 0:31.56 +0:04.47
10th Li, Jen (8.01) 0:39.37 0:40.85 -0:01.48
11th Fukumoto, Alyssa (8.28) 0:41.31 0:35.94 +0:05.37
12th Chohan, Aafiyah (7.83) 0:43.22 0:46.09 -0:02.87
13th Sklar, Shai (8.86) 0:46.84
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (7.57) 0:21.78 0:23.19 -0:01.41
2nd Leach, Bryce (7.94) 0:24.13 0:35.56 -0:11.43
3rd Becker, Matt (8.7) 0:24.25 0:23.69 +0:00.56
4th Cernich, Kai (7.68) 0:32.47 0:28.72 +0:03.75
5th Li, Luke (8.3) 0:32.87 1:12.06 -0:39.19
6th Chow, Caden (7.86) 0:33.65 0:38.34 -0:04.69
7th Nguyen, Poland (7.1) 0:34.50 0:31.37 +0:03.13
8th Lee, Noah (8.83) 0:36.15
9th Llata, Raymond (7.02) 0:36.57 0:48.81 -0:12.24
10th Mcdonald, Benjamin (7.99) 0:48.37
11th Rosenbaum, Kyle (7.19) 0:51.69 0:45.66 +0:06.03
12th Sklar, Ben (8.86) 0:53.84
13th Rao, Arjun (8.66) 1:05.90 1:09.35 -0:03.45
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kroll, Frances (10.5) 0:29.41 0:26.31 +0:03.10
2nd Tachibana, Ellie (9.24) 0:32.15
3rd Howard, Natalie (9.12) 0:40.28 0:34.88 +0:05.40
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chaudhary, Anirudh (9.63) 0:27.99 0:34.31 -0:06.32
2nd Cheung, Matthew (9.42) 0:35.34 0:38.44 -0:03.10
3rd Lekan, Kasra (9.43) 0:46.15
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fu, Amelie (6.95) 1:04.43 1:05.81 -0:01.38
2nd Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.93) 1:08.78 1:10.25 -0:01.47
3rd Bever, Milan (6.35) 1:12.79 1:08.28 +0:04.51
4th Ngo, Britney (7.9) 1:13.00 1:12.97 +0:00.03
5th Sanson, Emma (6.06) 1:19.03 1:08.50 +0:10.53
6th Tanasescu, Semiramis (7.32) 1:19.40 1:21.28 -0:01.88
7th Abourjeily, Mia (6.68) 1:20.16 1:18.97 +0:01.19
8th Mackowiak, Katie (5.98) 1:32.50
9th Giventer, Mia (5.42) 1:38.10 1:34.53 +0:03.57
10th McMillan, Nicole (5.83) 1:53.37 1:39.44 +0:13.93
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (7.57) 0:51.22 0:48.57 +0:02.65
2nd Ringhofer, Tyler (6.35) 0:54.84 1:03.20 -0:08.36
3rd Leach, Bryce (7.94) 1:01.78
4th Cernich, Kai (7.68) 1:06.91 1:02.85 +0:04.06
5th Nguyen, Poland (7.1) 1:14.81 1:18.84 -0:04.03
6th Bravo, Adrian (5.75) 1:16.68 1:17.10 -0:00.42
7th Tulkoff, Alexander (4.93) 1:27.19 1:27.88 -0:00.69
8th Mcdonald, Benjamin (7.99) 1:41.39
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Donna (8.36) 0:55.94 0:55.28 +0:00.66
2nd Wong, Kai (8.12) 0:56.97 0:53.12 +0:03.85
3rd Kroll, Frances (10.5) 1:01.94 1:00.72 +0:01.22
4th Lee, Megan (8.39) 1:08.29
5th Tachibana, Ellie (9.24) 1:09.97
6th Howard, Natalie (9.12) 1:23.00 1:23.31 -0:00.31
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Teddy (10.2) 0:42.75
2nd Becker, Matt (8.7) 0:54.32 0:53.38 +0:00.94
3rd Sadiq, Shayan (9.34) 1:01.59 1:02.25 -0:00.66
4th Chaudhary, Anirudh (9.63) 1:04.95
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Joseph, Lindsey (11.43) 0:48.18 0:49.90 -0:01.72
2nd Man, Cassandra (11.3) 0:57.75 1:00.25 -0:02.50
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, George (12.54) 0:33.81 0:37.20 -0:03.39
2nd Tachibana, Ray (11.95) 1:02.13
3rd Bhushan, Naman (11.14) 1:15.16 1:32.72 -0:17.56
4th Lekan, Neah (11.03) 1:15.41
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Steele, Natalie (10.4) 1:57.73
2nd Man, Cassandra (11.3) 2:02.63
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cheung, Matthew (9.42) 2:52.89
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Joseph, Lindsey (11.43) 1:22.72 1:26.69 -0:03.97
2nd Steele, Natalie (10.4) 1:46.61
3rd Bever, Milan (6.35) 1:59.87 1:58.05 +0:01.82
4th Sanson, Emma (6.06) 2:13.79 2:02.35 +0:11.44
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.7) 1:19.56 1:25.63 -0:06.07
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yang, Sophia (4.52) 0:31.60
2nd Kailiponi, Ayla (4.73) 0:39.84 0:40.65 -0:00.81
3rd Hewitt, Jane (3.96) 0:47.15 0:47.84 -0:00.69
4th Bisset, Alyson (3.64) 0:53.69 1:30.50 -0:36.81
5th Chow, Makayla (4.89) 0:54.19 0:55.00 -0:00.81
6th Keune, Lily (4.95) 1:07.84 0:54.25 +0:13.59
7th Rosembaum O’kane, Chloe (3.98) 1:11.72 1:00.00 +0:11.72
8th Schechinger, Mutiara (4.09) 1:13.50 1:37.78 -0:24.28
9th Bouzid, Louisa (3.87) 1:40.25 1:14.82 +0:25.43
10th Callahan, Maeve (3.49) 1:52.56 1:26.00 +0:26.56
11th Henderson, Chloe (3.6) 2:01.19
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.93) 0:33.90 0:30.97 +0:02.93
2nd Ensley, Liam (4.85) 0:45.56 0:49.56 -0:04.00
3rd Touski, Shahab (4.39) 0:48.99 0:49.41 -0:00.42
4th Dinh, Logan (4.88) 1:06.06
5th Narenthiran, Aarani (4.83) 1:16.62
6th Abourjeily, Mateo (3.89) 1:23.15 1:22.19 +0:00.96
7th Martin, Luke (4.78) 1:41.97
8th Mars, Brody (4.41) 1:46.35 1:40.31 +0:06.04
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaw, Ava (6.51) 0:19.84 0:19.72 +0:00.12
2nd Bever, Milan (6.35) 0:21.50 0:21.37 +0:00.13
3rd Fu, Amelie (6.95) 0:21.94 0:22.97 -0:01.03
4th Sanson, Emma (6.06) 0:24.54 0:22.75 +0:01.79
5th Abourjeily, Mia (6.68) 0:26.81 0:25.47 +0:01.34
6th Harkins, Ruthie (5.55) 0:28.34 0:33.22 -0:04.88
7th Tanuwidjaja, Melina (6.9) 0:29.09 0:29.90 -0:00.81
8th Gray, Kiera (6.41) 0:30.59 0:30.97 -0:00.38
9th Mackowiak, Katie (5.98) 0:32.34 0:34.25 -0:01.91
10th McMillan, Nicole (5.83) 0:32.78 0:36.63 -0:03.85
11th Giventer, Mia (5.42) 0:35.75 0:30.09 +0:05.66
12th Sadiq, Yana (6) 0:35.88 0:33.04 +0:02.84
13th Lee, Tammi (5.33) 0:36.50 0:36.17 +0:00.33
14th Fukumoto, Lauren (5.73) 0:37.47 0:42.56 -0:05.09
15th Kaczor, Reese (5.57) 0:38.44 0:42.81 -0:04.37
16th Yue, Allison (6.83) 0:39.31 0:48.66 -0:09.35
17th Das, Ayushi (6.23) 0:39.34 0:51.47 -0:12.13
18th Wong, Makena (5.67) 0:39.47 0:37.35 +0:02.12
19th Li, Joi (6.44) 0:39.75 0:36.07 +0:03.68
20th Feng, Serena (6.61) 0:40.22 0:49.47 -0:09.25
21st Sison, Maeden (5.6) 0:41.68 0:52.91 -0:11.23
22nd Shamsnia, Ayla (5.26) 0:43.85 0:43.84 +0:00.01
23rd Mcdonald, Isabella (6.97) 0:44.03 0:48.35 -0:04.32
24th Jones, Brooklyn (5.65) 0:44.31 0:46.72 -0:02.41
25th Cook, Henna (5.82) 0:45.12
26th Tran, Brooke (5.8) 0:48.63 0:44.93 +0:03.70
27th Croll, Leontine (6.06) 0:52.35
28th Riley, Alexia (6.11) 0:52.78 0:50.28 +0:02.50
29th Perez, Shelby (6.11) 0:54.03 0:43.16 +0:10.87
30th Ngo, Natalie (5.94) 0:54.82 0:41.75 +0:13.07
31st Berg, Sydney (5.22) 1:08.53
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (6.35) 0:17.96 0:20.48 -0:02.52
2nd Horvath, Henry (5.49) 0:20.03 0:23.12 -0:03.09
3rd Roberts, Cole (6.01) 0:27.78 0:28.72 -0:00.94
4th Bravo, Adrian (5.75) 0:29.57 0:29.91 -0:00.34
5th Puertas, Finnegan (6.43) 0:30.38 0:32.66 -0:02.28
6th Ding, Henry (6.64) 0:30.78
7th Leach, Troy (5.26) 0:31.97 0:36.91 -0:04.94
8th Diedricks, Julian (6.46) 0:33.28 0:50.09 -0:16.81
9th Zhu, Andy (6.77) 0:35.50
10th Hughes, Benjamin (6.02) 0:39.75 0:44.75 -0:05.00
11th Bangs, Bobby (6.9) 0:41.62 0:36.70 +0:04.92
12th Dunne, Jimmy (5) 0:43.68 0:37.44 +0:06.24
13th Widen, Tanner (6.98) 0:44.07 0:37.68 +0:06.39
14th Fritz, Robbie (6.2) 0:44.34 0:41.22 +0:03.12
15th Widen, Seth (6.98) 0:44.38 0:39.78 +0:04.60
16th Prutsok, Dylan (6.14) 0:44.72 0:50.12 -0:05.40
17th Braunstein, Zane (5.92) 0:47.00 0:47.88 -0:00.88
18th Tang, Kenneth (6.57) 0:52.78 0:50.07 +0:02.71
19th Callahan, Aidan (5.11) 1:08.00
20th Tran, Daniel (5.8) 1:08.25
21st Qin, Joshua (6.1) 1:11.41 0:53.94 +0:17.47
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (8.12) 0:17.13 0:16.47 +0:00.66
2nd Pugar, Melody (8.07) 0:18.22 0:20.50 -0:02.28
3rd Lee, Megan (8.39) 0:20.31 0:21.22 -0:00.91
3rd Zou, Jane (8.63) 0:20.31 0:21.44 -0:01.13
5th Kim, Donna (8.36) 0:20.59 0:22.35 -0:01.76
6th Delgado, Lauren (8.78) 0:23.06
7th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.93) 0:23.12 0:21.47 +0:01.65
8th Cook, Yuna (8.34) 0:23.13 0:23.63 -0:00.50
9th Horvath, Annie (8.14) 0:25.22 0:25.44 -0:00.22
10th Li, Jen (8.01) 0:26.29 0:26.25 +0:00.04
11th Jones, Katherine (7.83) 0:27.81 0:28.94 -0:01.13
12th Tang, Julia (7.75) 0:29.46 0:32.47 -0:03.01
13th Fukumoto, Alyssa (8.28) 0:29.75 0:28.20 +0:01.55
14th Ngo, Britney (7.9) 0:29.85 0:30.97 -0:01.12
15th Chohan, Aafiyah (7.83) 0:30.19 0:32.87 -0:02.68
16th Berg, Cassidy (7.06) 0:34.12
17th Tanasescu, Semiramis (7.32) 0:34.72 0:28.75 +0:05.97
18th Sklar, Shai (8.86) 0:39.41
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.7) 0:16.38 0:17.38 -0:01.00
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (7.57) 0:16.59 0:16.80 -0:00.21
3rd Leach, Bryce (7.94) 0:19.22 0:21.67 -0:02.45
4th Yang, Jason (7.41) 0:22.10
5th Cernich, Kai (7.68) 0:22.69 0:23.22 -0:00.53
6th Prutsok, Bradley (8.24) 0:24.87 0:23.97 +0:00.90
7th Chow, Caden (7.86) 0:25.50 0:26.22 -0:00.72
8th Nguyen, Poland (7.1) 0:27.07 0:25.76 +0:01.31
9th Mcdonald, Benjamin (7.99) 0:28.62 0:29.09 -0:00.47
10th Rao, Arjun (8.66) 0:31.97 0:33.34 -0:01.37
11th Chang, Ethan (7.77) 0:32.72
12th Llata, Raymond (7.02) 0:34.25 0:37.72 -0:03.47
13th Li, Luke (8.3) 0:36.10 0:55.25 -0:19.15
14th Rosenbaum, Kyle (7.19) 0:41.50 0:41.84 -0:00.34
15th Sklar, Ben (8.86) 0:55.56
16th Parrott, Kolby (8.18) 1:00.19
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kroll, Frances (10.5) 0:19.34 0:18.82 +0:00.52
2nd Lewis, Erika (10.65) 0:19.81
3rd Howard, Natalie (9.12) 0:20.91 0:23.16 -0:02.25
4th Tachibana, Ellie (9.24) 0:21.50 0:25.22 -0:03.72
5th Sanchez, Lizzy (9.36) 0:28.43
6th Perez, Averie (10.39) 0:37.44 0:41.54 -0:04.10
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sadiq, Shayan (9.34) 0:21.75 0:21.19 +0:00.56
2nd Chaudhary, Anirudh (9.63) 0:22.85 0:23.78 -0:00.93
3rd Lekan, Kasra (9.43) 0:32.16 0:31.50 +0:00.66
4th Cheung, Matthew (9.42) 0:32.85 0:36.22 -0:03.37
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaw, Ava (6.51) 0:46.03 0:44.53 +0:01.50
2nd Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.93) 0:49.15 0:45.59 +0:03.56
3rd Fu, Amelie (6.95) 0:50.28 0:50.19 +0:00.09
4th Bever, Milan (6.35) 0:52.72 0:49.53 +0:03.19
5th Jones, Katherine (7.83) 0:59.72
6th Harkins, Ruthie (5.55) 1:01.28 1:20.78 -0:19.50
7th Abourjeily, Mia (6.68) 1:02.12 1:01.85 +0:00.27
8th Sanson, Emma (6.06) 1:03.40 0:53.53 +0:09.87
9th Gray, Kiera (6.41) 1:05.03 1:15.72 -0:10.69
10th Tanuwidjaja, Melina (6.9) 1:08.78
11th Tanasescu, Semiramis (7.32) 1:13.75 1:09.44 +0:04.31
12th Ngo, Britney (7.9) 1:14.81 1:12.15 +0:02.66
13th Giventer, Mia (5.42) 1:17.81 1:08.13 +0:09.68
14th Berg, Cassidy (7.06) 1:23.22
15th Ngo, Natalie (5.94) 1:41.28
16th Wong, Makena (5.67) 1:51.10 1:34.57 +0:16.53
17th Riley, Alexia (6.11) 2:03.19 2:09.63 -0:06.44
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (7.57) 0:39.22 0:39.09 +0:00.13
2nd Ringhofer, Tyler (6.35) 0:41.16 0:47.41 -0:06.25
3rd Leach, Bryce (7.94) 0:46.72 0:47.50 -0:00.78
4th Cernich, Kai (7.68) 0:50.40 0:49.56 +0:00.84
5th Nguyen, Poland (7.1) 1:02.13
6th Roberts, Cole (6.01) 1:08.29
7th Mcdonald, Benjamin (7.99) 1:11.12 1:11.28 -0:00.16
8th Puertas, Finnegan (6.43) 1:11.88
9th Tulkoff, Alexander (4.93) 1:18.35 1:11.00 +0:07.35
10th Dunne, Jimmy (5) 1:25.53
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (8.12) 0:40.29 0:40.94 -0:00.65
2nd Howard, Natalie (9.12) 0:47.04 0:49.00 -0:01.96
3rd Lee, Megan (8.39) 0:47.28 0:47.75 -0:00.47
4th Kroll, Frances (10.5) 0:47.53 0:43.72 +0:03.81
5th Lewis, Erika (10.65) 0:48.72
6th Kim, Donna (8.36) 0:49.31 0:48.35 +0:00.96
7th Cook, Yuna (8.34) 0:51.22
7th Tachibana, Ellie (9.24) 0:51.22
9th Li, Jen (8.01) 1:01.09 1:02.08 -0:00.99
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Teddy (10.2) 0:30.92
2nd Prutsok, Bradley (8.24) 0:55.25 0:54.62 +0:00.63
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Joseph, Lindsey (11.43) 0:37.03 0:38.31 -0:01.28
2nd Man, Cassandra (11.3) 0:48.63 0:47.81 +0:00.82
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, George (12.54) 0:26.29
2nd Tachibana, Ray (11.95) 0:55.66
3rd Bhushan, Naman (11.14) 1:08.81