December 11th, 2010

12/11/2010  Swim Competition
Total Participants Checked-In : 95
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (7.91) 1:35.06 1:37.22 -0:02.16
2nd Nguyen, Melina (9.66) 1:42.83 1:37.75 +0:05.08
3rd Nguyen, Holly (7.91) 2:11.06 2:05.64 +0:05.42
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.08) 1:43.28 1:48.25 -0:04.97
2nd Kim, Dohoon (9.99) 1:53.59 1:59.94 -0:06.35
3rd Sadiq, Shayan (8.66) 2:36.09
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  03-04  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Giventer, Mia (4.74) 0:56.69 0:57.89 -0:01.20
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Corina (6.74) 0:27.28 0:27.27 +0:00.01
2nd Ela, Danni (6.49) 0:29.06 0:31.72 -0:02.66
3rd Abourjeily, Mia (6.08) 0:37.66
4th Sanson, Emma (5.41) 0:44.25 0:41.44 +0:02.81
5th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.66) 0:47.12 0:42.97 +0:04.15
6th Jin, Grace (6.16) 1:00.55
7th Ngo, Natalie (5.33) 1:04.25
8th Scalzo, Ellie (5.24) 1:11.11 1:03.84 +0:07.27
9th McMillan, Nicole (5.16) 1:15.05 1:00.00 +0:15.05
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.91) 0:17.93 0:19.86 -0:01.93
2nd Chow, Caden (7.24) 0:44.75 0:49.09 -0:04.34
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (7.91) 0:18.84 0:19.45 -0:00.61
2nd Wong, Kai (7.49) 0:21.37 0:22.25 -0:00.88
3rd Schindler, Madilyn (8.08) 0:27.00 0:25.47 +0:01.53
4th Nguyen, Noelle (7.99) 0:33.81 0:34.97 -0:01.16
5th Datz, Amelie (7.99) 0:43.39
5th Ngo, Britney (7.24) 0:43.39 0:35.48 +0:07.91
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.08) 0:20.48 0:22.05 -0:01.57
2nd Cernich, Kai (7.08) 0:26.21 0:26.03 +0:00.18
3rd Leach, Bryce (7.33) 0:29.63 0:27.57 +0:02.06
4th Kashani, Timothy (8.16) 0:29.66 0:25.25 +0:04.41
5th Cousins, Liam (7.49) 0:31.94 0:34.22 -0:02.28
6th Sadiq, Shayan (8.66) 0:35.58
7th Barkhozia, Andre (8.08) 0:36.62 0:42.59 -0:05.97
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Melina (9.66) 0:21.00 0:23.80 -0:02.80
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Dohoon (9.99) 0:25.35 0:27.68 -0:02.33
2nd Lee, Ethan (9.08) 0:28.17 0:26.81 +0:01.36
3rd Nair, Vishnu (9.58) 0:30.04 0:28.50 +0:01.54
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (7.91) 0:43.19 0:47.53 -0:04.34
2nd Wong, Kai (7.49) 0:52.88 0:56.51 -0:03.63
3rd Lee, Corina (6.74) 1:09.05
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.91) 0:43.28 0:46.23 -0:02.95
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-10  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.08) 0:49.08 0:51.27 -0:02.19
2nd Kashani, Timothy (8.16) 1:15.36 1:11.38 +0:03.98
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Giventer, Mia (4.74) 0:36.38 0:36.27 +0:00.11
2nd Ewing, Halle (4.08) 0:52.48 0:59.53 -0:07.05
3rd Liphardt, Sofia (4.91) 1:00.56 0:46.53 +0:14.03
4th Pfeiffer, Katelyn (4.41) 1:03.56
5th Aguirre, Tatiana (4.91) 1:07.19 1:00.30 +0:06.89
6th Chalupnik, Ryan (4.58) 1:11.16
7th Yeh, Brooke (4.41) 1:13.16 1:15.73 -0:02.57
8th Keune, Lily (4.33) 1:32.72 1:59.59 -0:26.87
9th Smith, Eliana (4.24) 1:42.60 1:23.66 +0:18.94
10th Degroen, Julianne (4.08) 1:47.75 1:11.16 +0:36.59
11th Sindoni, Sydney (4.33) 1:58.22 1:18.47 +0:39.75
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.33) 0:39.18 0:37.25 +0:01.93
2nd Leach, Troy (4.66) 0:45.67 0:49.57 -0:03.90
3rd Lee, Gavin (4.33) 0:56.67 0:58.47 -0:01.80
4th Mokkapati, Surya (3.99) 1:32.64
5th Santos, Jaden (4.91) 1:35.00
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mia (6.08) 0:24.89 0:30.06 -0:05.17
2nd Ela, Danni (6.49) 0:26.16 0:27.00 -0:00.84
3rd Smith, Aria (6.91) 0:31.83 0:29.86 +0:01.97
4th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.66) 0:34.15 0:33.28 +0:00.87
5th Lee, Corina (6.74) 0:36.63 0:35.41 +0:01.22
6th Jin, Grace (6.16) 0:40.22 0:33.06 +0:07.16
7th Sanson, Emma (5.41) 0:40.81 0:34.69 +0:06.12
8th Scalzo, Ellie (5.24) 0:43.25 0:51.41 -0:08.16
9th Braun, Madison (6.41) 0:43.37
10th Ngo, Natalie (5.33) 0:45.15 0:43.68 +0:01.47
11th De los santos, Jade (5.33) 0:46.19 0:43.68 +0:02.51
12th Gresham, Bailey (6.66) 0:48.37
13th Riley, Alexia (5.49) 0:51.92 1:14.44 -0:22.52
14th Mackowiak, Katie (5.33) 0:53.06 1:04.09 -0:11.03
15th Yue, Allison (6.16) 1:00.12 1:05.47 -0:05.35
16th McMillan, Nicole (5.16) 1:02.36 0:52.40 +0:09.96
17th Nguyen, Lauren (5.74) 1:20.16 0:46.84 +0:33.32
18th Vincent, Natalie (5.33) 1:41.50 0:41.80 +0:59.70
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.91) 0:21.03 0:23.13 -0:02.10
2nd Nguyen, Poland (6.49) 0:28.69 0:32.88 -0:04.19
3rd Kurtz, Wyatt (6.58) 0:29.69 0:32.58 -0:02.89
4th Chin, Noah (5.66) 0:30.16 0:34.86 -0:04.70
5th Schindler, JC (5.16) 0:33.37 0:33.87 -0:00.50
6th Barkhozia, Jiovanni (5.99) 0:36.28 0:43.21 -0:06.93
7th Sadiq, Yana (5.33) 0:39.43
8th Liphardt, Tyler (6.33) 0:41.22 0:42.40 -0:01.18
9th Chow, Caden (7.24) 0:41.38 0:39.80 +0:01.58
10th Keller, Nicolas (6.33) 0:41.72 0:37.44 +0:04.28
11th Xia, Samuel (5.74) 0:50.14
12th Raymond, Lance (6.16) 0:50.80 0:49.97 +0:00.83
13th Fritz, Robbie (5.58) 0:53.25 0:44.28 +0:08.97
14th Hewitt, Adam (6.33) 0:54.28
15th Sabahi, Keyon (6.83) 0:56.33 0:41.61 +0:14.72
16th Kota, Anirudh (6.83) 0:57.25 0:49.04 +0:08.21
17th Kitzes, Alex (5.24) 0:58.78 1:02.75 -0:03.97
18th Gat, Tomer (6.08) 1:01.65 1:00.35 +0:01.30
19th Mokkapati, Sriram (5.33) 1:02.37
20th Divecha, Dheer (5.49) 1:05.24 1:32.09 -0:26.85
21st Bangs, Bobby (6.24) 1:18.67 0:47.12 +0:31.55
22nd Rudolph, Nicholas (6.66) 1:29.00
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (7.91) 0:21.25 0:22.04 -0:00.79
2nd Wong, Kai (7.49) 0:23.81 0:23.56 +0:00.25
3rd Schindler, Madilyn (8.08) 0:24.87 0:23.56 +0:01.31
4th Nguyen, Holly (7.91) 0:25.52 0:23.19 +0:02.33
5th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.33) 0:27.00 0:28.45 -0:01.45
6th Adcook, Sydney (7.49) 0:27.65 0:27.66 -0:00.01
7th Nguyen, Noelle (7.99) 0:28.83 0:29.10 -0:00.27
8th Ngo, Britney (7.24) 0:42.97 0:38.97 +0:04.00
9th Goyal, Sonia (7.41) 0:44.98 0:46.38 -0:01.40
10th Datz, Amelie (7.99) 0:51.09 0:38.77 +0:12.32
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.08) 0:21.97 0:26.50 -0:04.53
2nd Kashani, Timothy (8.16) 0:25.92 0:33.47 -0:07.55
3rd Cernich, Kai (7.08) 0:27.00 0:25.65 +0:01.35
4th Leach, Bryce (7.33) 0:28.90 0:25.66 +0:03.24
5th Barkhozia, Andre (8.08) 0:31.63 0:35.44 -0:03.81
6th Cousins, Liam (7.49) 0:33.34 0:32.14 +0:01.20
7th Chaudhary, Anirudh (8.99) 0:35.13
8th Sabahi, Nickon (8.41) 0:43.88 0:42.72 +0:01.16
9th Rudolph, Christopher (8.74) 0:51.00
10th Chelala, Marcos (7.24) 0:58.69 0:54.55 +0:04.14
11th Le, Jayden (7.08) 1:00.02
12th Laique, Aashir (7.16) 1:14.62
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Melina (9.66) 0:21.50 0:20.23 +0:01.27
2nd Rudolph, Jennifer (11.24) 0:32.81 0:30.81 +0:02.00
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Dohoon (9.99) 0:26.80 0:26.49 +0:00.31
2nd Nair, Vishnu (9.58) 0:31.44 0:27.94 +0:03.50
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (7.91) 0:43.59 0:46.80 -0:03.21
2nd Wong, Kai (7.49) 0:53.16 0:51.53 +0:01.63
3rd Nguyen, Holly (7.91) 0:54.65 0:58.17 -0:03.52
4th Ela, Danni (6.49) 1:00.00
5th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.33) 1:05.60 1:04.63 +0:00.97
6th Lee, Corina (6.74) 1:11.94 1:11.78 +0:00.16
7th Sanson, Emma (5.41) 1:25.86 1:18.25 +0:07.61
8th Ngo, Britney (7.24) 1:27.11 1:25.69 +0:01.42
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.91) 0:45.16 0:47.57 -0:02.41
2nd Leach, Bryce (7.33) 1:01.95 1:03.58 -0:01.63
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-10  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Melina (9.66) 0:46.35 0:46.17 +0:00.18
2nd Phan, Libbe (8.66) 1:31.45
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-10  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.08) 0:48.66 0:50.45 -0:01.79
2nd Lee, Ethan (9.08) 0:52.81 0:50.27 +0:02.54
3rd Kashani, Timothy (8.16) 1:00.19 1:00.72 -0:00.53
4th Divecha, Anirudh (9.91) 1:20.18
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  03-04  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Giventer, Mia (4.74) 1:07.78 0:59.47 +0:08.31
2nd Aguirre, Tatiana (4.91) 1:09.22 1:13.06 -0:03.84
3rd Sindoni, Sydney (4.33) 1:54.69 1:02.72 +0:51.97
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  03-04  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.33) 1:09.06 1:04.97 +0:04.09
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Corina (6.74) 0:36.28 0:39.56 -0:03.28
2nd Ela, Danni (6.49) 0:36.72 0:40.03 -0:03.31
3rd Smith, Aria (6.91) 0:38.69 0:37.42 +0:01.27
4th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.66) 0:40.17 0:35.83 +0:04.34
5th Sanson, Emma (5.41) 0:43.09 0:46.53 -0:03.44
6th Abourjeily, Mia (6.08) 0:46.10 0:46.40 -0:00.30
7th Scalzo, Ellie (5.24) 0:48.98 0:53.56 -0:04.58
8th Nguyen, Lauren (5.74) 1:08.10 1:27.06 -0:18.96
9th Ngo, Natalie (5.33) 1:09.67 1:08.09 +0:01.58
10th Jin, Grace (6.16) 1:27.54
11th Riley, Alexia (5.49) 1:28.31 2:17.99 -0:49.68
12th McMillan, Nicole (5.16) 1:28.47 1:03.53 +0:24.94
13th Vincent, Natalie (5.33) 1:29.12 1:26.12 +0:03.00
14th De los santos, Jade (5.33) 1:30.18 1:14.67 +0:15.51
15th Yue, Allison (6.16) 1:31.27 1:28.56 +0:02.71
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.91) 0:25.22 0:25.12 +0:00.10
2nd Nguyen, Poland (6.49) 0:35.19 0:34.33 +0:00.86
3rd Chow, Caden (7.24) 0:40.38 0:43.63 -0:03.25
4th Liphardt, Tyler (6.33) 0:40.43 0:36.93 +0:03.50
5th Chin, Noah (5.66) 0:44.33 0:51.81 -0:07.48
6th Gat, Tomer (6.08) 0:50.88 1:06.50 -0:15.62
7th Kota, Anirudh (6.83) 0:58.69
8th Keller, Nicolas (6.33) 1:00.08 1:00.91 -0:00.83
9th Kitzes, Alex (5.24) 1:13.63
10th Barkhozia, Jiovanni (5.99) 1:18.78 1:18.88 -0:00.10
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (7.91) 0:23.56 0:23.31 +0:00.25
2nd Wong, Kai (7.49) 0:25.88 0:27.23 -0:01.35
3rd Schindler, Madilyn (8.08) 0:30.16 0:28.12 +0:02.04
4th Huang, Katherine (8.58) 0:32.25
5th Adcook, Sydney (7.49) 0:32.44 0:31.37 +0:01.07
6th Ngo, Britney (7.24) 0:35.06 0:34.91 +0:00.15
7th Nguyen, Noelle (7.99) 0:40.54 0:38.62 +0:01.92
8th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.33) 0:46.00 0:39.87 +0:06.13
9th Datz, Amelie (7.99) 0:52.19 0:52.75 -0:00.56
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.08) 0:26.82 0:28.36 -0:01.54
2nd Cousins, Liam (7.49) 0:31.68 0:30.37 +0:01.31
3rd Kashani, Timothy (8.16) 0:31.97 0:36.32 -0:04.35
4th Cernich, Kai (7.08) 0:32.16 0:29.59 +0:02.57
5th Leach, Bryce (7.33) 0:37.19 0:40.81 -0:03.62
6th Barkhozia, Andre (8.08) 0:40.30 0:45.93 -0:05.63
7th Chelala, Marcos (7.24) 0:49.47 0:46.18 +0:03.29
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Melina (9.66) 0:23.19 0:22.88 +0:00.31
2nd Rudolph, Jennifer (11.24) 0:50.06 0:44.08 +0:05.98
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nair, Vishnu (9.58) 0:36.93 0:39.30 -0:02.37
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (7.91) 0:50.48 0:50.25 +0:00.23
2nd Wong, Kai (7.49) 0:53.12 0:58.13 -0:05.01
3rd Lee, Corina (6.74) 1:14.34 1:17.50 -0:03.16
4th Smith, Aria (6.91) 1:25.43 1:19.85 +0:05.58
5th Ngo, Britney (7.24) 1:27.31 1:22.95 +0:04.36
6th Sanson, Emma (5.41) 1:50.55 1:33.94 +0:16.61
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.91) 0:50.63 0:55.38 -0:04.75
2nd Cernich, Kai (7.08) 1:08.76 1:05.22 +0:03.54
3rd Cousins, Liam (7.49) 1:10.66 1:14.41 -0:03.75
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Melina (9.66) 0:51.25 0:51.56 -0:00.31
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Dohoon (9.99) 0:52.85 0:56.73 -0:03.88
2nd Becker, Matt (8.08) 0:56.43 1:00.02 -0:03.59
3rd Lee, Ethan (9.08) 1:06.69 1:06.53 +0:00.16
4th Kashani, Timothy (8.16) 1:10.62 1:12.72 -0:02.10
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Melina (9.66) 1:39.44 1:38.97 +0:00.47
2nd Nguyen, Holly (7.91) 1:54.33 1:42.89 +0:11.44
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Giventer, Mia (4.74) 0:38.39 0:38.20 +0:00.19
2nd Liphardt, Sofia (4.91) 0:47.25 0:38.95 +0:08.30
3rd Aguirre, Tatiana (4.91) 0:47.94 0:44.62 +0:03.32
4th Sindoni, Sydney (4.33) 0:59.53 1:06.66 -0:07.13
5th Chalupnik, Ryan (4.58) 1:02.35
6th Ewing, Halle (4.08) 1:07.94 1:00.86 +0:07.08
7th Smith, Eliana (4.24) 1:13.41 1:11.89 +0:01.52
8th Yeh, Brooke (4.41) 1:13.75 1:01.19 +0:12.56
9th Pfeiffer, Katelyn (4.41) 1:33.43
10th Degroen, Julianne (4.08) 1:34.06 1:17.12 +0:16.94
11th Keune, Lily (4.33) 1:40.93 1:45.06 -0:04.13
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.33) 0:40.31 0:41.94 -0:01.63
2nd Leach, Troy (4.66) 0:41.50 0:41.00 +0:00.50
3rd Lee, Gavin (4.33) 1:11.16 1:01.89 +0:09.27
4th Mokkapati, Surya (3.99) 1:45.29 1:22.53 +0:22.76
5th Santos, Jaden (4.91) 1:46.75
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ela, Danni (6.49) 0:25.66 0:24.72 +0:00.94
2nd Smith, Aria (6.91) 0:26.31 0:27.16 -0:00.85
3rd Abourjeily, Mia (6.08) 0:26.75 0:30.31 -0:03.56
4th Lee, Corina (6.74) 0:27.62 0:30.70 -0:03.08
5th Sanson, Emma (5.41) 0:31.17 0:32.19 -0:01.02
6th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.66) 0:35.34 0:31.91 +0:03.43
7th Hsieh, Megan (6.33) 0:36.78
8th Scalzo, Ellie (5.24) 0:38.76 0:41.38 -0:02.62
9th Gresham, Bailey (6.66) 0:39.00 0:37.25 +0:01.75
10th Jin, Grace (6.16) 0:42.19 0:37.42 +0:04.77
11th Vincent, Natalie (5.33) 0:46.19 0:45.31 +0:00.88
12th Rapur, Prisha (5.91) 0:48.46
13th Ngo, Natalie (5.33) 0:50.00 0:50.73 -0:00.73
14th De los santos, Jade (5.33) 0:50.41 0:41.40 +0:09.01
15th Yue, Allison (6.16) 0:51.56 0:48.66 +0:02.90
16th Mackowiak, Katie (5.33) 0:56.57 1:02.62 -0:06.05
17th McMillan, Nicole (5.16) 0:56.68 0:48.91 +0:07.77
18th Riley, Alexia (5.49) 1:02.33 1:03.28 -0:00.95
19th Nguyen, Lauren (5.74) 1:06.12 0:58.97 +0:07.15
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.91) 0:17.86 0:17.50 +0:00.36
2nd Kurtz, Wyatt (6.58) 0:25.86 0:25.30 +0:00.56
3rd Nguyen, Poland (6.49) 0:27.41 0:29.68 -0:02.27
4th Chow, Caden (7.24) 0:29.44 0:31.74 -0:02.30
5th Chin, Noah (5.66) 0:29.72 0:31.93 -0:02.21
6th Schindler, JC (5.16) 0:34.28 0:34.50 -0:00.22
7th Liphardt, Tyler (6.33) 0:35.03 0:31.41 +0:03.62
8th Treigherman, Daniel (6.33) 0:35.88 0:45.35 -0:09.47
9th Barkhozia, Jiovanni (5.99) 0:36.09 0:41.75 -0:05.66
10th Fritz, Robbie (5.58) 0:46.56 0:45.95 +0:00.61
11th Hewitt, Adam (6.33) 0:46.90
12th Kota, Anirudh (6.83) 0:50.46 0:52.47 -0:02.01
13th Gat, Tomer (6.08) 0:50.47 0:46.72 +0:03.75
14th Divecha, Dheer (5.49) 0:54.06 1:09.17 -0:15.11
15th Sabahi, Keyon (6.83) 0:54.75 0:52.98 +0:01.77
16th Mokkapati, Sriram (5.33) 0:54.84 1:10.93 -0:16.09
17th Raymond, Lance (6.16) 0:56.86 0:48.88 +0:07.98
18th Xia, Samuel (5.74) 1:00.09
19th Zhang, Zack (Daniel) (5.74) 1:01.75
20th Kitzes, Alex (5.24) 1:03.10 0:59.83 +0:03.27
21st Rudolph, Nicholas (6.66) 1:08.92 1:33.41 -0:24.49
22nd Bangs, Bobby (6.24) 1:11.41 0:36.70 +0:34.71
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Holly (7.91) 0:17.67 0:19.09 -0:01.42
2nd Smith, Andrea (7.91) 0:18.13 0:17.73 +0:00.40
3rd Wong, Kai (7.49) 0:18.56 0:19.66 -0:01.10
4th Vincent, Alyssa (8.08) 0:18.63 0:19.62 -0:00.99
5th Schindler, Madilyn (8.08) 0:21.87 0:21.36 +0:00.51
6th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.33) 0:23.06 0:23.59 -0:00.53
7th Nguyen, Noelle (7.99) 0:26.66 0:26.72 -0:00.06
8th Adcook, Sydney (7.49) 0:27.72 0:24.03 +0:03.69
9th Ngo, Britney (7.24) 0:33.09 0:32.06 +0:01.03
10th Phan, Libbe (8.66) 0:34.79
11th Datz, Amelie (7.99) 0:35.03 0:34.50 +0:00.53
12th Goyal, Sonia (7.41) 0:48.84 0:44.53 +0:04.31
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.08) 0:19.06 0:18.50 +0:00.56
2nd Kashani, Timothy (8.16) 0:21.00 0:22.22 -0:01.22
3rd Leach, Bryce (7.33) 0:23.34 0:23.06 +0:00.28
4th Cernich, Kai (7.08) 0:24.03 0:23.22 +0:00.81
5th Cousins, Liam (7.49) 0:26.03 0:20.28 +0:05.75
6th Chaudhary, Anirudh (8.99) 0:29.94
7th Tran, Jason (8.83) 0:31.28
8th Sabahi, Nickon (8.41) 0:44.97 0:39.91 +0:05.06
9th Rudolph, Christopher (8.74) 0:47.94 0:42.97 +0:04.97
10th Chelala, Marcos (7.24) 0:51.73 0:45.56 +0:06.17
11th Laique, Aashir (7.16) 1:05.81
12th Le, Jayden (7.08) 1:08.22
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rudolph, Jennifer (11.24) 0:31.31 0:29.38 +0:01.93
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Dohoon (9.99) 0:20.56 0:19.75 +0:00.81
2nd Nair, Vishnu (9.58) 0:28.76 0:23.81 +0:04.95
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (7.91) 0:41.03 0:43.44 -0:02.41
2nd Wong, Kai (7.49) 0:44.06 0:42.95 +0:01.11
3rd Smith, Aria (6.91) 1:00.33 0:58.62 +0:01.71
4th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.33) 1:00.78 1:02.75 -0:01.97
5th Ela, Danni (6.49) 1:01.06
6th Lee, Corina (6.74) 1:01.97 1:04.75 -0:02.78
7th Abourjeily, Mia (6.08) 1:08.81 1:03.81 +0:05.00
8th Sanson, Emma (5.41) 1:12.22 1:16.38 -0:04.16
9th Ngo, Britney (7.24) 1:24.28 1:20.96 +0:03.32
10th Giventer, Mia (4.74) 1:29.53 1:26.63 +0:02.90
11th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.66) 1:34.30 1:29.50 +0:04.80
12th Adcook, Sydney (7.49) 1:42.19 1:02.34 +0:39.85
13th Goyal, Sonia (7.41) 2:02.03
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.91) 0:41.00 0:40.50 +0:00.50
2nd Cernich, Kai (7.08) 0:54.13 0:50.25 +0:03.88
3rd Leach, Bryce (7.33) 0:54.56 0:53.28 +0:01.28
4th Cousins, Liam (7.49) 1:02.38 0:58.69 +0:03.69
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Melina (9.66) 0:43.00 0:41.00 +0:02.00
2nd Schindler, Madilyn (8.08) 0:44.91 0:44.05 +0:00.86
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.08) 0:42.88 0:42.56 +0:00.32
2nd Lee, Ethan (9.08) 0:49.40 0:45.94 +0:03.46
3rd Kashani, Timothy (8.16) 0:54.42 0:51.13 +0:03.29
4th Nair, Vishnu (9.58) 0:58.56 0:58.31 +0:00.25
5th Divecha, Anirudh (9.91) 0:58.60
6th Barkhozia, Andre (8.08) 1:12.58 1:23.17 -0:10.59
7th Sabahi, Nickon (8.41) 1:36.94 1:30.86 +0:06.08
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Welsh, Jacob (11.66) 1:07.30