December 12, 2009

12/12/2009  Swim Competition
Total Participants Checked-In : 109
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.16) 1:23.47 1:23.47 -0:01.45
2nd Smith, Andrea (6.91) 1:53.00 1:50.89 +0:02.11
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pyne, Jeffrey (11.24) 1:37.84 1:37.84
2nd Pyne, Justin (9.24) 1:48.40 1:48.40
3rd Doan, Sean (8.16) 1:48.95 1:48.95 -0:01.39
4th Becker, Matt (7.08) 2:09.36 2:09.36 -0:02.09
5th Kim, Dohoon (8.99) 2:14.91 2:14.91 -0:10.79
6th Burica, Matthew (9.58) 2:28.06 2:24.16 +0:03.90
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  03-04  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Bever, Milan (4.74) 0:54.69 0:54.69 -0:03.51
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Tekawy, Michelle (6.41) 0:19.41 0:19.41 -0:01.26
2nd Smith, Andrea (6.91) 0:22.98 0:22.17 +0:00.81
3rd Wong, Kai (6.49) 0:31.07 0:31.07 -0:01.16
4th Harita, Elizabeth (5.66) 0:32.84 0:32.84 -0:01.68
5th Nguyen, Holly (6.91) 0:34.90 0:34.90 -0:07.46
6th Cook, Yuna (6.66) 0:43.41 0:42.73 +0:00.68
7th Aguirre, Victoria (6.16) 0:45.16 0:38.77 +0:06.39
8th Smith, Aria (5.91) 0:45.80 0:42.31 +0:03.49
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Jang, Andrew (6.91) 0:31.59 0:31.59 -0:04.89
2nd Cernich, Kai (6.08) 0:33.12 0:33.12 -0:00.06
3rd Lim, Marco (6.91) 0:35.28 0:28.46 +0:06.82
4th Chen, Jaden (5.74) 0:41.50 0:29.41 +0:12.09
5th Szczedrin, Andrei (5.74) 0:48.47 0:40.45 +0:08.02
6th Chang, Ethan (6.33) 0:52.90 0:52.90
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Kaylee (7.16) 0:27.06 0:25.00 +0:02.06
2nd Nguyen, Melina (8.66) 0:29.71 0:29.71 -0:00.22
3rd Cho, Michelle (8.08) 0:33.20 0:33.20 -0:02.24
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Kaili (9.33) 0:24.61 0:24.61 -0:00.16
2nd Bernstein, Jackson (7.99) 0:25.31 0:25.31 -0:03.23
3rd Lee, Daniel (8.66) 0:25.33 0:25.33 -0:01.52
4th Becker, Matt (7.08) 0:28.28 0:26.66 +0:01.62
5th Zollinger, Kento (8.08) 0:28.44 0:28.44 -0:05.03
6th Iyer, Rahul (7.49) 0:30.08 0:30.08 -0:09.67
7th Lee, Ethan (8.08) 0:30.19 0:30.19
8th Patel, Neal (8.24) 0:34.48 0:33.44 +0:01.04
9th Venkat, Varun (8.74) 0:39.47 0:39.47
10th Denk, Joshua (8.41) 0:41.42 0:41.42
11th Fawaz, Nabil (7.24) 0:44.08 0:44.08 -0:17.20
12th Twist, Koby (7.24) 0:46.34 0:40.18 +0:06.16
13th Kung, Harrison (7.33) 0:50.23 0:50.23
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Djen, Sophie (9.08) 0:23.81 0:23.81 -0:01.07
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Leung, Darron (10.16) 0:23.23 0:22.81 +0:00.42
2nd Bagheri, Cameron (9.66) 0:26.51 0:26.51 -0:01.19
3rd Lee, Benjamin (9.83) 0:28.38 0:28.38 -0:00.12
4th Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.33) 0:29.28 0:29.28 -0:00.77
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  10&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Tekawy, Michelle (6.41) 0:46.39 0:46.39 -0:01.05
2nd Smith, Andrea (6.91) 0:54.91 0:53.62 +0:01.29
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  10&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Yu, Alex (6.83) 0:39.14 0:39.14
2nd Pyne, Justin (9.24) 0:49.53 0:49.53
3rd Doan, Sean (8.16) 0:53.12 0:53.12
4th Lee, Daniel (8.66) 1:03.22 1:02.67 +0:00.55
5th Tikhonov, Daniel (9.08) 1:03.89 1:03.89
6th Chen, Kaili (9.33) 1:09.84 1:09.84 -0:02.59
7th Cernich, Kai (6.08) 1:17.55 1:15.60 +0:01.95
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  11-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.16) 0:37.72 0:37.72 -0:01.34
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  11-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pyne, Jeffrey (11.24) 0:47.38 0:47.38
2nd Pirouz, Niko (11.41) 1:17.67 1:16.50 +0:01.17
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Shaw, Ava (4.91) 0:29.16 0:29.16 -0:09.18
2nd Patel, Jasmine (4.83) 0:34.53 0:34.53 -0:14.73
3rd Bever, Milan (4.74) 0:37.91 0:37.91 -0:00.68
4th Fang, Fiona (4.41) 0:42.27 0:42.27 -0:23.43
5th Giventer, Mia (3.74) 0:51.06 0:51.06 -0:33.75
6th Chen, Charline (4.16) 0:51.33 0:51.33
7th Lai, Emily (4.74) 1:14.16 1:14.16
8th Riley, May (3.58) 1:21.50 1:21.50 -0:20.44
9th Smith, Eliana (3.24) 1:42.09 1:42.09
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Birozy, Brendan (4.83) 0:48.70 0:46.61 +0:02.09
2nd Loh, Ian (4.41) 0:49.81 0:49.81 -0:10.82
3rd Morales, Dominic (4.16) 0:55.96 0:55.96 -0:00.37
4th Euper, Casey (3.49) 2:04.70 1:11.52 +0:53.18
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Tekawy, Michelle (6.41) 0:20.94 0:20.94 -0:01.03
2nd Smith, Andrea (6.91) 0:24.12 0:23.97 +0:00.15
3rd Nguyen, Holly (6.91) 0:30.47 0:30.47 -0:00.28
4th McDaniel, Emily (6.16) 0:32.34 0:32.34
4th Wong, Kai (6.49) 0:32.34 0:29.32 +0:03.02
6th Xu, Angeline (6.74) 0:33.16 0:33.16 -0:07.81
7th Cook, Yuna (6.66) 0:33.38 0:33.38 -0:01.78
7th Harita, Elizabeth (5.66) 0:33.38 0:33.38 -0:04.67
7th Smith, Aria (5.91) 0:33.38 0:33.38 -0:00.21
10th Birozy, Kaela (6.99) 0:33.84 0:31.10 +0:02.74
11th Zollinger, Akemi (5.33) 0:36.27 0:36.27
12th Aguirre, Victoria (6.16) 0:36.81 0:33.95 +0:02.86
13th Lee, Corina (5.74) 0:41.47 0:41.47 -0:06.76
14th Treska, Jessica (6.66) 0:42.75 0:36.67 +0:06.08
15th Tully, Keeley (5.41) 0:46.78 0:46.78 -0:03.32
16th Biagiotti, Lauren (5.66) 0:46.94 0:46.94 -0:34.26
17th Seapy, Kiera (6.08) 0:47.98 0:47.98 -0:02.71
18th Lin, Jasmine (6.33) 0:54.29 0:54.29
19th Thompson, Chloe (5.08) 0:55.31 0:52.89 +0:02.42
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Lim, Marco (6.91) 0:28.00 0:28.00 -0:06.28
2nd Jang, Andrew (6.91) 0:30.53 0:30.53 -0:01.36
3rd Chen, Jaden (5.74) 0:32.09 0:32.09 -0:02.93
4th Chang, Ethan (6.33) 0:32.97 0:31.34 +0:01.63
5th Cernich, Kai (6.08) 0:33.25 0:32.92 +0:00.33
6th Chuang, Colin (6.24) 0:35.97 0:35.97 -0:12.01
7th Szczedrin, Andrei (5.74) 0:38.73 0:38.73 -0:01.27
8th Gazzaniga, Caden (5.24) 0:44.20 0:44.20
9th Sakaeda, Nathan (5.74) 0:48.94 0:48.94 -0:36.76
10th Chow, Caden (6.24) 0:49.03 0:49.03 -0:08.94
11th Kumar, Anish (5.49) 0:52.03 0:52.03 -0:19.10
12th Treska, Jake (6.66) 0:53.78 0:48.50 +0:05.28
13th Euper, Cal (5.66) 0:54.75 0:54.75 -0:10.31
14th George, Tyler (6.08) 1:01.55 1:01.55 -0:37.34
15th Miremadi, Kian (5.49) 1:01.72 1:01.72
16th Laulhere, Charles (6.16) 1:04.28 1:04.28
17th Chelala, Marcos (6.24) 1:45.11 1:45.11
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Melina (8.66) 0:21.46 0:21.46 -0:01.68
2nd Collin, Julia (8.58) 0:23.19 0:23.19
3rd Gleeson, Carina (8.41) 0:23.77 0:23.77 -0:01.26
4th Vincent, Alyssa (9.08) 0:27.49 0:27.43 +0:00.06
5th Tran, Kaylee (7.16) 0:28.45 0:28.34 +0:00.11
6th Gunawardhana, Kiara (7.58) 0:30.63 0:30.63
7th Cho, Michelle (8.08) 0:31.47 0:31.47 -0:00.46
8th Kim, Kaitlyn (7.74) 0:41.22 0:41.22
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Stenta, Will (8.08) 0:22.28 0:20.69 +0:01.59
2nd Lee, Ethan (8.08) 0:24.65 0:24.65
3rd Bernstein, Jackson (7.99) 0:26.19 0:26.00 +0:00.19
4th Chen, Kaili (9.33) 0:26.21 0:26.21 -0:01.26
5th Becker, Matt (7.08) 0:26.50 0:26.50 -0:00.24
6th Zollinger, Kento (8.08) 0:28.91 0:28.91 -0:00.81
7th Kim, Dohoon (8.99) 0:30.04 0:30.04 -0:03.49
8th Patel, Neal (8.24) 0:30.69 0:30.69 -0:03.51
9th Lee, Daniel (8.66) 0:31.90 0:29.72 +0:02.18
10th McDaniel, Ethan (8.41) 0:33.84 0:33.84
11th Venkat, Varun (8.74) 0:36.67 0:36.67 -0:01.02
12th Twist, Koby (7.24) 0:38.42 0:38.42 -0:02.23
13th Lee, Jonathan (7.33) 0:39.37 0:39.37
14th Pettit, Logan (8.66) 0:39.59 0:38.16 +0:01.43
15th Bhagat, Kayd (7.33) 0:40.52 0:40.52
16th Denk, Joshua (8.41) 0:41.57 0:41.57 -0:00.54
17th Kung, Harrison (7.33) 0:43.52 0:37.11 +0:06.41
18th Iyer, Rahul (7.49) 0:44.97 0:44.97 -0:02.48
19th Fawaz, Nabil (7.24) 0:57.43 0:52.38 +0:05.05
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Crescitelli, Natalia (10.58) 0:22.79 0:22.79 -0:02.23
2nd Bernstein, Macy (9.58) 0:24.95 0:24.95 -0:02.08
3rd Djen, Sophie (9.08) 0:26.62 0:26.62 -0:00.38
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Bagheri, Cameron (9.66) 0:26.27 0:26.20 +0:00.07
2nd Lee, Benjamin (9.83) 0:26.56 0:24.02 +0:02.54
3rd Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.33) 0:27.44 0:27.44 -0:01.91
4th Leung, Darron (10.16) 0:37.69 0:25.95 +0:11.74
5th Alavi, Arian (10.08) 0:42.38 0:41.70 +0:00.68
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  10&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Tekawy, Michelle (6.41) 0:47.37 0:47.37 -0:00.44
2nd Nguyen, Melina (8.66) 0:49.91 0:49.91
3rd Smith, Andrea (6.91) 0:53.88 0:52.97 +0:00.91
4th Tran, Kaylee (7.16) 0:59.53 0:59.53 -0:03.39
5th Vincent, Alyssa (9.08) 1:03.22 1:03.22
6th Wong, Kai (6.49) 1:03.25 1:03.25 -0:05.30
7th Nguyen, Holly (6.91) 1:06.06 1:06.06
8th Treska, Jessica (6.66) 1:23.00 1:09.00 +0:14.00
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  10&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Doan, Sean (8.16) 0:41.98 0:41.98 -0:11.49
2nd Pyne, Justin (9.24) 0:52.08 0:52.08
3rd Tikhonov, Daniel (9.08) 0:58.22 0:58.22 -0:04.17
4th Chen, Kaili (9.33) 1:03.00 1:03.00 -0:01.60
5th Burica, Matthew (9.58) 1:13.02 1:10.64 +0:02.38
6th Chang, Ethan (6.33) 1:14.00 1:14.00
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  11-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.16) 0:37.65 0:37.65 -0:02.94
2nd Karns, Kaila (12.74) 0:47.24 0:47.24
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  11-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pyne, Jeffrey (11.24) 0:46.64 0:46.64
2nd Pirouz, Niko (11.41) 1:07.45 1:07.45 -0:01.21
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  03-04  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Shaw, Ava (4.91) 0:43.59 0:43.59 -0:01.57
2nd Patel, Jasmine (4.83) 0:52.78 0:52.78 -0:07.24
3rd Bever, Milan (4.74) 0:54.97 0:53.25 +0:01.72
4th Fang, Fiona (4.41) 1:12.37 1:12.37 -0:17.30
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  03-04  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Morales, Dominic (4.16) 0:54.16 0:54.16 -0:05.84
2nd Birozy, Brendan (4.83) 0:57.27 0:51.95 +0:05.32
3rd Loh, Ian (4.41) 1:28.98 1:28.98
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Tekawy, Michelle (6.41) 0:25.55 0:24.22 +0:01.33
2nd Smith, Andrea (6.91) 0:26.35 0:25.14 +0:01.21
3rd Nguyen, Holly (6.91) 0:38.78 0:38.78 -0:01.78
4th Birozy, Kaela (6.99) 0:41.81 0:36.27 +0:05.54
5th Cook, Yuna (6.66) 0:44.62 0:44.62 -0:00.07
6th Harita, Elizabeth (5.66) 0:45.88 0:41.92 +0:03.96
7th Treska, Jessica (6.66) 0:46.93 0:46.93 -0:07.33
8th Seapy, Kiera (6.08) 0:47.39 0:47.39
9th Wong, Kai (6.49) 0:48.66 0:34.94 +0:13.72
10th Smith, Aria (5.91) 0:51.10 0:51.10 -0:01.70
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Cernich, Kai (6.08) 0:34.47 0:34.47 -0:01.22
2nd Jang, Andrew (6.91) 0:34.52 0:34.52 -0:00.26
3rd Lim, Marco (6.91) 0:43.46 0:43.46 -0:04.98
4th Edwards, Declan (6.41) 0:45.66 0:45.66
5th Chen, Jaden (5.74) 0:48.45 0:48.45 -0:05.83
6th Chang, Ethan (6.33) 0:50.61 0:50.61 -0:26.86
7th Yu, Alex (6.83) 0:54.50 0:53.28 +0:01.22
8th Chow, Caden (6.24) 0:57.41 0:52.23 +0:05.18
9th Chuang, Colin (6.24) 0:59.16 0:59.16
10th Szczedrin, Andrei (5.74) 1:00.43 0:51.66 +0:08.77
11th Euper, Cal (5.66) 1:01.69 1:01.69 -0:12.00
12th Treska, Jake (6.66) 1:07.67 0:53.66 +0:14.01
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Melina (8.66) 0:27.78 0:27.78 -0:02.65
2nd Collin, Julia (8.58) 0:29.70 0:29.70
3rd Gleeson, Carina (8.41) 0:31.45 0:31.45 -0:05.16
4th Tran, Kaylee (7.16) 0:34.91 0:32.10 +0:02.81
5th Vincent, Alyssa (9.08) 0:35.72 0:35.72 -0:04.33
6th Cho, Michelle (8.08) 0:43.73 0:43.73 -0:01.46
7th Gunawardhana, Kiara (7.58) 0:45.75 0:45.75
8th Edwards, Madeleine (7.49) 0:46.02 0:45.25 +0:00.77
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Stenta, Will (8.08) 0:25.66 0:25.66 -0:00.03
2nd Chen, Kaili (9.33) 0:28.54 0:28.54 -0:00.49
3rd Kim, Dohoon (8.99) 0:29.97 0:29.97 -0:02.19
4th Becker, Matt (7.08) 0:32.92 0:31.83 +0:01.09
5th Lee, Daniel (8.66) 0:33.72 0:33.72 -0:01.48
6th Zollinger, Kento (8.08) 0:33.91 0:33.91 -0:05.28
7th Venkat, Varun (8.74) 0:34.72 0:34.72 -0:10.30
8th Patel, Neal (8.24) 0:40.28 0:31.81 +0:08.47
9th Twist, Koby (7.24) 0:41.12 0:41.00 +0:00.12
10th Denk, Joshua (8.41) 0:42.22 0:42.22 -0:09.91
11th Lee, Ethan (8.08) 0:42.91 0:42.91
12th Pettit, Logan (8.66) 0:45.94 0:45.94 -0:04.06
13th Kung, Harrison (7.33) 0:50.70 0:50.36 +0:00.34
14th Fawaz, Nabil (7.24) 0:52.34 0:52.34 -0:05.07
15th Iyer, Rahul (7.49) 0:53.09 0:41.27 +0:11.82
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Crescitelli, Natalia (10.58) 0:27.31 0:27.25 +0:00.06
2nd Bernstein, Macy (9.58) 0:28.17 0:27.79 +0:00.38
3rd Djen, Sophie (9.08) 0:29.90 0:29.90 -0:00.18
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Leung, Darron (10.16) 0:25.33 0:25.33 -0:00.95
2nd Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.33) 0:28.39 0:28.39 -0:06.45
3rd Bagheri, Cameron (9.66) 0:28.91 0:28.91 -0:01.52
4th Lee, Benjamin (9.83) 0:32.72 0:31.20 +0:01.52
5th Alavi, Arian (10.08) 1:13.53 1:13.53
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (6.91) 0:56.38 0:56.38 -0:00.79
2nd Tekawy, Michelle (6.41) 0:56.97 0:52.62 +0:04.35
3rd Tran, Kaylee (7.16) 1:12.50 1:10.41 +0:02.09
4th Wong, Kai (6.49) 1:39.44 1:32.06 +0:07.38
5th Harita, Elizabeth (5.66) 1:42.39 1:31.34 +0:11.05
6th Bever, Milan (4.74) 2:13.28 2:13.28
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pyne, Justin (9.24) 0:57.58 0:57.58
2nd Doan, Sean (8.16) 0:57.78 0:55.14 +0:02.64
3rd Burica, Matthew (9.58) 1:01.53 1:00.78 +0:00.75
4th Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.33) 1:04.12 1:04.12
5th Chen, Kaili (9.33) 1:04.42 1:04.42 -0:13.67
6th Tikhonov, Daniel (9.08) 1:04.78 1:04.78 -0:03.97
7th Jang, Andrew (6.91) 1:22.97 1:15.90 +0:07.07
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.16) 0:46.86 0:45.50 +0:01.36
1st Karns, Kaila (12.74) 0:46.86 0:46.86
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pyne, Jeffrey (11.24) 0:52.95 0:52.95
2nd Djen, Kayla (12.08) 0:58.34 0:58.34
3rd Pirouz, Niko (11.41) 1:16.12 1:12.60 +0:03.52
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Kaylee (7.16) 2:24.36 2:24.36 -0:04.45
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Burica, Matthew (9.58) 2:17.92 2:17.92 -0:06.69
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.16) 1:14.80 1:14.80 -0:02.48
2nd Tran, Kaylee (7.16) 2:11.50 2:06.06 +0:05.44
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pirouz, Niko (11.41) 2:09.87 2:09.87
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Shaw, Ava (4.91) 0:30.36 0:29.98 +0:00.38
2nd Bever, Milan (4.74) 0:37.69 0:37.69 -0:04.48
3rd Patel, Jasmine (4.83) 0:43.94 0:43.94 -0:09.65
4th Fang, Fiona (4.41) 0:46.22 0:46.22 -0:08.68
5th Giventer, Mia (3.74) 0:49.36 0:49.36 -0:25.19
6th Lai, Emily (4.74) 0:55.33 0:55.33 -0:18.11
7th Chen, Charline (4.16) 0:58.05 0:58.05
8th Gunawardhana, Siara (4.99) 1:04.94 1:04.94
9th Sindoni, Sydney (3.33) 1:20.41 1:20.41
10th Riley, May (3.58) 1:45.66 1:45.05 +0:00.61
11th Smith, Eliana (3.24) 2:11.61 1:58.80 +0:12.81
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Morales, Dominic (4.16) 0:46.84 0:46.84 -0:10.85
2nd Birozy, Brendan (4.83) 0:51.91 0:45.00 +0:06.91
3rd Loh, Ian (4.41) 0:58.43 0:58.43 -0:02.41
4th Wink, Brandon (3.33) 1:18.57 1:00.36 +0:18.21
5th Euper, Casey (3.49) 2:04.00 1:31.22 +0:32.78
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Tekawy, Michelle (6.41) 0:18.46 0:18.46 -0:00.35
2nd Smith, Andrea (6.91) 0:21.04 0:19.48 +0:01.56
3rd Wong, Kai (6.49) 0:24.00 0:23.73 +0:00.27
4th Nguyen, Holly (6.91) 0:25.75 0:25.75 -0:03.09
5th Smith, Aria (5.91) 0:27.75 0:27.75 -0:01.97
6th Harita, Elizabeth (5.66) 0:27.86 0:27.86 -0:03.36
7th Cook, Yuna (6.66) 0:29.63 0:29.05 +0:00.58
8th Birozy, Kaela (6.99) 0:30.59 0:30.53 +0:00.06
9th McDaniel, Emily (6.16) 0:31.06 0:31.06
10th Wink, Madeline (5.66) 0:32.27 0:32.27 -0:02.84
11th Biagiotti, Lauren (5.66) 0:37.52 0:37.52 -0:04.15
12th Aguirre, Victoria (6.16) 0:38.77 0:28.88 +0:09.89
13th Seapy, Kiera (6.08) 0:40.24 0:40.24 -0:02.60
14th Xu, Angeline (6.74) 0:41.25 0:41.25 -0:03.61
15th Lin, Jasmine (6.33) 0:41.33 0:41.33
16th Treska, Jessica (6.66) 0:43.90 0:42.86 +0:01.04
17th Thompson, Chloe (5.08) 0:44.91 0:44.91 -0:01.48
18th Tully, Keeley (5.41) 0:45.09 0:45.09 -0:01.75
19th Lee, Corina (5.74) 0:45.58 0:45.58 -0:04.27
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Jang, Andrew (6.91) 0:25.95 0:25.95 -0:00.33
2nd Lim, Marco (6.91) 0:25.96 0:25.06 +0:00.90
3rd Gleeson, Luca (6.49) 0:27.55 0:27.55 -0:08.40
4th Cernich, Kai (6.08) 0:28.50 0:27.79 +0:00.71
5th Edwards, Declan (6.41) 0:30.66 0:30.66
6th Yu, Alex (6.83) 0:32.04 0:32.04 -0:02.85
7th Szczedrin, Andrei (5.74) 0:37.30 0:34.23 +0:03.07
8th Chang, Ethan (6.33) 0:38.11 0:38.11 -0:02.23
9th Chen, Jaden (5.74) 0:38.20 0:38.20 -0:02.58
10th Chuang, Colin (6.24) 0:39.86 0:39.86 -0:13.28
11th Mccoy, Evan (5.74) 0:43.34 0:43.34
12th Srirangpatna, Varun (6.91) 0:45.39 0:45.39
13th Euper, Cal (5.66) 0:47.51 0:40.98 +0:06.53
14th Sakaeda, Nathan (5.74) 0:47.77 0:47.77 -0:08.45
15th Miremadi, Kian (5.49) 0:51.19 0:51.19
16th Gazzaniga, Caden (5.24) 0:56.50 0:56.50
17th Treska, Jake (6.66) 0:58.39 0:54.28 +0:04.11
18th Zhang, Frank (5.08) 1:00.34 1:00.34
19th Wilkie, Mark (5.58) 1:02.81 1:02.81
20th Kumar, Anish (5.49) 1:03.17 1:00.78 +0:02.39
21st Bangs, Bobby (5.24) 1:03.39 1:03.39
22nd Chelala, Marcos (6.24) 1:05.47 1:05.47
23rd George, Tyler (6.08) 1:08.83 1:08.83 -0:43.14
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Gleeson, Carina (8.41) 0:19.61 0:19.61 -0:05.45
2nd Collin, Julia (8.58) 0:20.97 0:20.62 +0:00.35
3rd Nguyen, Melina (8.66) 0:21.03 0:21.03 -0:02.11
4th Vincent, Alyssa (9.08) 0:24.43 0:24.43 -0:04.13
5th Tran, Kaylee (7.16) 0:26.97 0:23.59 +0:03.38
6th Cho, Michelle (8.08) 0:27.20 0:27.20 -0:01.11
7th Gunawardhana, Kiara (7.58) 0:30.75 0:30.75 -0:03.45
8th Kim, Kaitlyn (7.74) 0:40.23 0:37.81 +0:02.42
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Stenta, Will (8.08) 0:17.84 0:17.84 -0:02.11
2nd Bernstein, Jackson (7.99) 0:20.00 0:20.00 -0:03.60
3rd Chen, Kaili (9.33) 0:24.34 0:21.29 +0:03.05
4th Kim, Dohoon (8.99) 0:24.91 0:24.91 -0:00.70
5th Lee, Ethan (8.08) 0:25.93 0:25.93
6th Rems, Jacob (7.33) 0:27.95 0:27.95 -0:00.01
7th Zollinger, Kento (8.08) 0:29.41 0:29.25 +0:00.16
8th Patel, Neal (8.24) 0:30.07 0:29.14 +0:00.93
9th Venkat, Varun (8.74) 0:32.59 0:32.59 -0:01.10
10th Denk, Joshua (8.41) 0:33.66 0:33.66 -0:02.52
11th Twist, Koby (7.24) 0:35.78 0:35.16 +0:00.62
12th Bhagat, Kayd (7.33) 0:38.38 0:38.38
13th Kung, Harrison (7.33) 0:39.53 0:27.71 +0:11.82
14th Iyer, Rahul (7.49) 0:44.25 0:41.53 +0:02.72
15th Pettit, Logan (8.66) 0:50.27 0:34.62 +0:15.65
16th Fawaz, Nabil (7.24) 0:56.62 0:39.41 +0:17.21
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Crescitelli, Natalia (10.58) 0:20.62 0:20.06 +0:00.56
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Leung, Darron (10.16) 0:22.32 0:22.00 +0:00.32
2nd Lee, Benjamin (9.83) 0:23.32 0:23.32 -0:05.36
3rd Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.33) 0:24.73 0:24.73 -0:02.32
4th Mireles, Julian (9.74) 0:34.75 0:34.75
5th Alavi, Arian (10.08) 0:43.25 0:34.62 +0:08.63
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  10&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Tekawy, Michelle (6.41) 0:43.98 0:43.98 -0:00.83
2nd Smith, Andrea (6.91) 0:45.62 0:45.09 +0:00.53
3rd Bernstein, Macy (9.58) 0:47.15 0:47.15 -0:05.82
4th Crescitelli, Natalia (10.58) 0:50.69 0:50.69 -0:01.28
5th Djen, Sophie (9.08) 0:51.18 0:50.58 +0:00.60
6th Wong, Kai (6.49) 0:57.84 0:57.84 -0:03.08
7th Cho, Michelle (8.08) 0:59.94 0:59.35 +0:00.59
8th Vincent, Alyssa (9.08) 1:00.65 1:00.65 -0:01.35
9th Tran, Kaylee (7.16) 1:01.00 0:58.09 +0:02.91
10th Birozy, Kaela (6.99) 1:04.97 1:04.97
11th Aguirre, Victoria (6.16) 1:09.58 1:09.58
12th Harita, Elizabeth (5.66) 1:10.75 1:10.75 -0:06.08
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  10&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pyne, Justin (9.24) 0:44.04 0:44.04
2nd Doan, Sean (8.16) 0:44.06 0:44.06 -0:01.36
3rd Becker, Matt (7.08) 0:51.00 0:51.00 -0:02.38
4th Bagheri, Cameron (9.66) 0:54.00 0:52.92 +0:01.08
5th Jang, Andrew (6.91) 0:55.59 0:55.59 -0:01.68
6th Tikhonov, Daniel (9.08) 0:55.72 0:55.72
7th Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.33) 0:55.94 0:55.94
8th Chen, Kaili (9.33) 0:57.77 0:57.77 -0:07.22
9th Lee, Daniel (8.66) 0:59.59 0:58.48 +0:01.11
10th Burica, Matthew (9.58) 1:03.56 1:03.53 +0:00.03
11th Cernich, Kai (6.08) 1:06.55 1:04.97 +0:01.58
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.16) 0:31.18 0:31.13 +0:00.05
2nd Karns, Kaila (12.74) 0:42.00 0:42.00
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pyne, Jeffrey (11.24) 0:39.95 0:39.95
2nd Pirouz, Niko (11.41) 0:58.19 0:56.16 +0:02.03