December 15, 2012

12/15/2012  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 94
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tarazon, Jessica (7.91) 1:38.47 1:39.31 -0:00.84
2nd Pfeiffer, Katie (6.37) 2:31.00 2:27.78 +0:03.22
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.37) 2:03.50 2:06.00 -0:02.50
2nd Carlson, John (6.69) 2:14.16 2:37.15 -0:22.99
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Callahan, Maeve (4.85) 0:46.06 0:38.16 +0:07.90
2nd Cook, Isabella (4.22) 0:51.84 0:40.81 +0:11.03
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baker, Nolan (4.8) 0:43.50
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.8) 0:20.47 0:20.29 +0:00.18
2nd Ewing, Halle (6.04) 0:28.75 0:25.90 +0:02.85
3rd Mansouri, Isabella (5.62) 0:29.72
4th Wiyanto, Lia (5.73) 0:30.91 0:27.88 +0:03.03
5th Pfeiffer, Katie (6.37) 0:33.00 0:30.06 +0:02.94
6th Giventer, Mia (6.78) 0:35.40 0:29.22 +0:06.18
7th Srivastava, Anya (5.97) 0:36.00 0:38.91 -0:02.91
8th Sison, Maeden (6.97) 0:38.85 0:33.78 +0:05.07
9th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.62) 0:40.46 0:35.13 +0:05.33
10th Wong, Melissa (6.75) 0:40.87
11th Bouzid, Louisa (5.24) 0:52.90
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (6.85) 0:17.66 0:17.06 +0:00.60
2nd Pettit, Steven (6.6) 0:25.75 0:25.38 +0:00.37
3rd Carlson, John (6.69) 0:28.00 0:32.66 -0:04.66
4th Polakoff, Daneel (6.2) 0:28.54 0:27.78 +0:00.76
5th Tarazon, David (5.86) 0:30.07 0:34.69 -0:04.62
6th Wang, Jacob (6.52) 0:36.72 0:39.12 -0:02.40
7th Abourjeily, Mateo (5.25) 0:39.13 0:35.44 +0:03.69
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mani, Ana (7.98) 0:29.32 0:32.47 -0:03.15
2nd Bank, Elizabeth (7.36) 0:31.44 0:34.56 -0:03.12
3rd Bains, Natalie (7.27) 0:36.56
4th Rama, Brooke (7.63) 0:37.10 0:32.50 +0:04.60
5th De los santos, Jade (7.32) 0:37.44 0:34.38 +0:03.06
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.93) 0:17.25 0:16.82 +0:00.43
2nd Tran, Carden (8.58) 0:36.28 0:32.44 +0:03.84
3rd Kunin, Adam (8.18) 0:36.35 0:39.00 -0:02.65
4th Soong, Dylan (7.01) 0:39.04 0:34.62 +0:04.42
5th Fritz, Robbie (7.57) 0:40.00 0:33.82 +0:06.18
6th Bank, Gregory (7.02) 0:44.04 0:59.32 -0:15.28
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.37) 0:27.81 0:25.89 +0:01.92
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tarazon, Jessica (7.91) 0:47.62 0:47.40 +0:00.22
2nd Mani, Ana (7.98) 1:12.91
3rd De los santos, Jade (7.32) 1:27.50 1:22.06 +0:05.44
4th Sison, Maeden (6.97) 1:29.00 1:19.53 +0:09.47
5th Mesina, Alexis (5.07) 1:30.48
6th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.62) 1:32.25 1:27.28 +0:04.97
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pettit, Steven (6.6) 1:06.47 1:01.66 +0:04.81
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.93) 0:40.69 0:42.09 -0:01.40
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.37) 1:03.88 1:07.66 -0:03.78
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Avins, Jared (10.78) 1:25.02
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Callahan, Maeve (4.85) 0:40.72 0:37.53 +0:03.19
2nd Cook, Isabella (4.22) 0:41.81 0:38.78 +0:03.03
3rd Logu, Kashvi (4.83) 0:51.00
4th Hourigan, Sienna (4.67) 0:53.34 0:49.13 +0:04.21
5th De los santos, Midori (3.75) 1:12.88 0:51.34 +0:21.54
6th Harlan, Audrey (4.66) 1:14.97 0:53.84 +0:21.13
7th Perry, Adisten (4.45) 1:17.97 1:25.06 -0:07.09
8th Leisten, Alisha (4.59) 1:22.66 1:02.00 +0:20.66
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baker, Nolan (4.8) 0:39.35 0:33.75 +0:05.60
2nd Varga, Benedek (4.92) 0:47.41 0:41.68 +0:05.73
3rd Caramagno, Michael (4.99) 1:06.94 0:59.50 +0:07.44
4th Von luft, Baron (4.82) 1:15.45 1:03.90 +0:11.55
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.8) 0:24.78 0:22.10 +0:02.68
2nd Ewing, Halle (6.04) 0:25.97 0:28.31 -0:02.34
3rd Mansouri, Isabella (5.62) 0:27.40 1:21.78 -0:54.38
4th Giventer, Mia (6.78) 0:28.16 0:26.28 +0:01.88
5th Wiyanto, Lia (5.73) 0:29.03 0:27.16 +0:01.87
6th Srivastava, Anya (5.97) 0:29.59 0:27.34 +0:02.25
7th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.62) 0:31.04 0:29.29 +0:01.75
8th Rader, Lauren (6.89) 0:32.09
9th Kim, Natalie (6.96) 0:33.88 0:30.25 +0:03.63
10th Sison, Maeden (6.97) 0:37.56 0:38.78 -0:01.22
10th Wong, Melissa (6.75) 0:37.56 0:31.68 +0:05.88
12th Schafer, Iris (6.15) 0:39.18 0:41.38 -0:02.20
13th Bouzid, Louisa (5.24) 0:41.28 0:36.25 +0:05.03
14th Pfeiffer, Katie (6.37) 0:43.03 0:28.72 +0:14.31
15th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.45) 0:43.97 0:35.46 +0:08.51
16th Kumar, Bhavya (5.08) 0:45.25
17th Gan, Katelyn (5.93) 0:49.09 0:47.75 +0:01.34
18th Wu, Ruth (6.78) 0:51.50
19th Sundararajan, Divya (5.91) 1:04.47
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (6.85) 0:19.69 0:20.04 -0:00.35
2nd Polakoff, Daneel (6.2) 0:25.19 0:25.60 -0:00.41
3rd Pettit, Steven (6.6) 0:28.15 0:27.78 +0:00.37
4th Tarazon, David (5.86) 0:29.66 0:31.32 -0:01.66
5th Abourjeily, Mateo (5.25) 0:32.25 0:29.15 +0:03.10
6th Wang, Jacob (6.52) 0:33.47 0:37.97 -0:04.50
7th Carlson, John (6.69) 0:36.00 0:35.75 +0:00.25
8th Greaser, Kavin (5.92) 0:38.31
9th Ramasubramanian, Kapil (6.2) 0:40.28 0:37.18 +0:03.10
10th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.43) 0:41.00
11th Rama, Blaine (5.52) 0:46.66 0:57.97 -0:11.31
12th Noyes, Jaden (5.86) 0:49.03 0:47.56 +0:01.47
13th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.46) 0:56.13 0:49.78 +0:06.35
14th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.32) 0:59.81
15th Kunin, Casey (5.03) 1:05.53 0:51.00 +0:14.53
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bank, Elizabeth (7.36) 0:24.12 0:22.00 +0:02.12
2nd De los santos, Jade (7.32) 0:31.69 0:29.22 +0:02.47
3rd Mani, Ana (7.98) 0:31.75 0:27.81 +0:03.94
4th Bains, Natalie (7.27) 0:38.45
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.93) 0:19.72 0:19.31 +0:00.41
2nd Loo, Kanoa (8.65) 0:25.19 0:29.16 -0:03.97
3rd Tran, Carden (8.58) 0:30.96 0:28.66 +0:02.30
4th Miller, Ryan (7.42) 0:33.59
5th Soong, Dylan (7.01) 0:34.23 0:30.60 +0:03.63
6th Bank, Gregory (7.02) 0:35.69 0:41.91 -0:06.22
7th Kunin, Adam (8.18) 0:40.32 0:39.75 +0:00.57
8th Reinhard, Mikel (7.03) 0:52.59
9th Izuhara, Garrett (7.07) 0:55.03
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Izuhara, Lauren (9.51) 0:32.31
2nd Sundararajan, Ananya (9.27) 0:39.32
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.37) 0:26.06 0:25.47 +0:00.59
2nd Halili, Caden (9.54) 0:35.94 0:31.47 +0:04.47
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tarazon, Jessica (7.91) 0:46.56 0:46.80 -0:00.24
2nd Wong, Cassidy (6.8) 0:51.31 0:50.09 +0:01.22
3rd Giventer, Mia (6.78) 0:59.50 0:55.53 +0:03.97
4th Ewing, Halle (6.04) 1:02.53 1:03.60 -0:01.07
5th Srivastava, Anya (5.97) 1:05.41 1:08.25 -0:02.84
6th Mesina, Alexis (5.07) 1:06.09
7th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.62) 1:09.72 1:03.29 +0:06.43
8th De los santos, Jade (7.32) 1:10.18 1:13.47 -0:03.29
9th Schafer, Iris (6.15) 1:30.88 1:27.47 +0:03.41
10th Cook, Isabella (4.22) 1:34.03 1:35.97 -0:01.94
11th Rama, Brooke (7.63) 1:39.00 1:24.53 +0:14.47
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (6.85) 0:40.93 0:41.84 -0:00.91
2nd Polakoff, Daneel (6.2) 0:52.59
3rd Pettit, Steven (6.6) 1:09.96 1:03.03 +0:06.93
4th Fritz, Robbie (7.57) 1:14.78 1:11.23 +0:03.55
5th Baker, Nolan (4.8) 1:19.19
6th Noyes, Jaden (5.86) 1:44.44 1:24.97 +0:19.47
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.93) 0:40.12 0:40.85 -0:00.73
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.37) 0:58.29 0:57.53 +0:00.76
3rd Fitzsimon, Sean (8.98) 1:03.22
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.11) 0:48.31 0:42.70 +0:05.61
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Avins, Jared (10.78) 1:08.91 1:03.41 +0:05.50
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Isabella (4.22) 1:02.19 0:54.72 +0:07.47
2nd Callahan, Maeve (4.85) 1:09.32 0:48.60 +0:20.72
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baker, Nolan (4.8) 0:49.38 0:50.66 -0:01.28
2nd Varga, Benedek (4.92) 0:59.31
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.8) 0:29.22 0:28.40 +0:00.82
2nd Wiyanto, Lia (5.73) 0:32.53 0:33.94 -0:01.41
3rd Chalupnik, Ryan (6.62) 0:35.44 0:33.41 +0:02.03
4th Ewing, Halle (6.04) 0:35.75 0:38.38 -0:02.63
5th Pfeiffer, Katie (6.37) 0:36.25 0:35.71 +0:00.54
6th Rader, Lauren (6.89) 0:37.81
7th Srivastava, Anya (5.97) 0:38.91 0:39.85 -0:00.94
8th Rader, Caroline (6.89) 0:39.16
9th Wong, Melissa (6.75) 0:39.32 0:38.50 +0:00.82
10th Giventer, Mia (6.78) 0:39.35 0:36.00 +0:03.35
11th Mansouri, Isabella (5.62) 0:44.07
12th Wu, Ruth (6.78) 0:46.44 1:08.06 -0:21.62
13th Sison, Maeden (6.97) 0:46.62 0:53.00 -0:06.38
14th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.45) 0:46.90 0:46.00 +0:00.90
15th Kim, Natalie (6.96) 0:47.54 0:41.78 +0:05.76
16th Gan, Katelyn (5.93) 0:53.88 0:54.58 -0:00.70
17th Reeves, Stacy (6.87) 1:08.79
18th Bouzid, Louisa (5.24) 1:09.00 0:57.69 +0:11.31
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (6.85) 0:22.19 0:22.50 -0:00.31
2nd Pettit, Steven (6.6) 0:33.12 0:32.78 +0:00.34
3rd Carlson, John (6.69) 0:35.32 0:33.25 +0:02.07
4th Tarazon, David (5.86) 0:35.40 0:35.44 -0:00.04
5th Polakoff, Daneel (6.2) 0:36.03
6th Abourjeily, Mateo (5.25) 0:38.78 0:32.60 +0:06.18
7th Wang, Jacob (6.52) 0:43.35 0:42.94 +0:00.41
8th Greaser, Kavin (5.92) 0:58.35
9th Ramasubramanian, Kapil (6.2) 1:00.66 0:56.44 +0:04.22
10th Rama, Blaine (5.52) 1:05.03
11th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.46) 1:15.37 1:07.38 +0:07.99
12th Mileguir, Alon (6.85) 1:19.44
13th Noyes, Jaden (5.86) 1:21.97 1:01.75 +0:20.22
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rama, Brooke (7.63) 0:36.22 0:37.23 -0:01.01
2nd Mani, Ana (7.98) 0:36.23 0:37.50 -0:01.27
3rd Bank, Elizabeth (7.36) 0:36.75 0:48.85 -0:12.10
4th Bains, Natalie (7.27) 0:37.09
5th De los santos, Jade (7.32) 0:43.09 0:41.91 +0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.93) 0:21.22 0:20.93 +0:00.29
2nd Loo, Kanoa (8.65) 0:28.84 0:31.72 -0:02.88
3rd Soong, Dylan (7.01) 0:35.19 0:32.00 +0:03.19
4th Tran, Carden (8.58) 0:41.59 0:38.87 +0:02.72
5th Kunin, Adam (8.18) 0:41.93 0:49.84 -0:07.91
6th Miller, Ryan (7.42) 0:52.34
7th Bank, Gregory (7.02) 0:54.31 1:10.32 -0:16.01
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Reeves, Kyla (9.39) 0:40.93
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Meirovich, Roi (10.47) 0:29.91
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.37) 0:31.75 0:28.85 +0:02.90
3rd Halili, Caden (9.54) 0:44.34 0:41.78 +0:02.56
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tarazon, Jessica (7.91) 0:59.56 0:57.37 +0:02.19
2nd Wong, Cassidy (6.8) 1:02.97 1:06.69 -0:03.72
3rd Bank, Elizabeth (7.36) 1:14.97 1:49.34 -0:34.37
4th Ewing, Halle (6.04) 1:17.57 1:17.25 +0:00.32
5th Mesina, Alexis (5.07) 1:19.72 1:40.41 -0:20.69
6th Mani, Ana (7.98) 1:20.04 1:27.66 -0:07.62
7th Rader, Caroline (6.89) 1:21.97
8th Giventer, Mia (6.78) 1:24.65 1:20.28 +0:04.37
9th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.62) 1:25.99 1:17.66 +0:08.33
10th Pfeiffer, Katie (6.37) 1:26.41 1:18.54 +0:07.87
11th Srivastava, Anya (5.97) 1:31.18 1:29.13 +0:02.05
12th De los santos, Jade (7.32) 1:32.54 1:23.90 +0:08.64
13th Cook, Isabella (4.22) 2:24.16 2:05.63 +0:18.53
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (6.85) 0:48.47 0:49.56 -0:01.09
2nd Ince, Nathaniel (7.24) 1:08.44
3rd Pettit, Steven (6.6) 1:13.75 1:12.56 +0:01.19
4th Carlson, John (6.69) 1:14.37 1:13.72 +0:00.65
5th Soong, Dylan (7.01) 1:15.12 1:13.94 +0:01.18
6th Baker, Nolan (4.8) 1:39.87
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.93) 0:45.06 0:44.06 +0:01.00
2nd Loo, Kanoa (8.65) 1:01.03 1:11.69 -0:10.66
3rd Harlan, Ethan (9.37) 1:01.69 1:03.75 -0:02.06
4th Fitzsimon, Sean (8.98) 1:14.00
5th Mileguir, Yehonatan (9.88) 1:14.06
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.11) 0:52.66 0:49.41 +0:03.25
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stanback, Luke (13.02) 0:58.53
2nd Avins, Jared (10.78) 1:24.66 1:08.25 +0:16.41
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fritz, Robbie (7.57) 2:52.62 2:34.56 +0:18.06
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pfeiffer, Katie (6.37) 2:28.85 2:36.25 -0:07.40
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Isabella (4.22) 0:42.47 0:38.06 +0:04.41
2nd Callahan, Maeve (4.85) 0:44.03 0:39.59 +0:04.44
3rd Logu, Kashvi (4.83) 0:56.09
4th Harlan, Audrey (4.66) 1:03.75 1:08.34 -0:04.59
5th Perry, Adisten (4.45) 1:04.59 1:03.21 +0:01.38
6th Leisten, Alisha (4.59) 1:04.78 0:56.65 +0:08.13
7th Soni, Aahana (3.68) 1:07.84
8th De los santos, Midori (3.75) 1:40.90 1:14.25 +0:26.65
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Varga, Benedek (4.92) 0:42.09 0:43.66 -0:01.57
2nd Baker, Nolan (4.8) 0:42.44 0:40.50 +0:01.94
3rd Kurtz, Brayden (4.91) 1:02.93
4th Caramagno, Michael (4.99) 1:11.84 0:49.40 +0:22.44
5th Wang, Timothy (3.7) 1:27.10 1:12.78 +0:14.32
6th Pfeiffer, Ryan (3.81) 1:42.75 1:28.87 +0:13.88
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.8) 0:19.43 0:19.60 -0:00.17
2nd Wiyanto, Lia (5.73) 0:22.32 0:24.94 -0:02.62
3rd Mansouri, Isabella (5.62) 0:24.03 0:51.56 -0:27.53
4th Ewing, Halle (6.04) 0:25.41 0:27.96 -0:02.55
5th Rader, Caroline (6.89) 0:25.54 0:26.04 -0:00.50
6th Giventer, Mia (6.78) 0:25.72 0:26.41 -0:00.69
7th Pfeiffer, Katie (6.37) 0:26.09 0:28.25 -0:02.16
8th Guo, Grace (6.69) 0:27.12
9th Rader, Lauren (6.89) 0:27.56 0:28.09 -0:00.53
10th Sison, Maeden (6.97) 0:29.43 0:33.10 -0:03.67
11th Wu, Ruth (6.78) 0:29.84 0:39.41 -0:09.57
12th Srivastava, Anya (5.97) 0:29.91 0:30.53 -0:00.62
13th Kim, Natalie (6.96) 0:30.22 0:29.78 +0:00.44
14th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.62) 0:30.75 0:25.38 +0:05.37
15th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.45) 0:35.85 0:36.47 -0:00.62
16th Gan, Katelyn (5.93) 0:39.91 0:38.47 +0:01.44
17th Bouzid, Louisa (5.24) 0:40.63 0:39.60 +0:01.03
18th Schafer, Iris (6.15) 0:41.15 0:41.09 +0:00.06
19th Patel, Sabina (6.02) 1:10.59
20th Sundararajan, Divya (5.91) 1:10.88
21st Bates, Tallulah (5.55) 1:17.56
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (6.85) 0:17.19 0:16.84 +0:00.35
2nd Polakoff, Daneel (6.2) 0:22.22 0:25.06 -0:02.84
3rd Carlson, John (6.69) 0:25.00 0:25.13 -0:00.13
4th Abourjeily, Mateo (5.25) 0:25.43 0:26.62 -0:01.19
5th Pettit, Steven (6.6) 0:26.12 0:26.59 -0:00.47
6th Tarazon, David (5.86) 0:28.12 0:26.34 +0:01.78
7th Wang, Jacob (6.52) 0:30.00 0:31.03 -0:01.03
8th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.43) 0:36.59 0:40.44 -0:03.85
9th Ramasubramanian, Kapil (6.2) 0:37.15 0:37.34 -0:00.19
10th Dhavate, Tanay (5.68) 0:39.62
11th Noyes, Jaden (5.86) 0:47.37 0:42.31 +0:05.06
12th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.46) 0:47.44 0:49.31 -0:01.87
13th Greaser, Kavin (5.92) 0:48.34
14th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.32) 0:48.90 0:50.32 -0:01.42
15th Rama, Blaine (5.52) 0:54.31 0:54.84 -0:00.53
16th Mileguir, Alon (6.85) 1:01.84
17th Phan, Cody (5.14) 1:37.03
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bank, Elizabeth (7.36) 0:22.19 0:28.22 -0:06.03
2nd Bains, Natalie (7.27) 0:22.63
3rd Mani, Ana (7.98) 0:27.19 0:25.19 +0:02.00
4th De los santos, Jade (7.32) 0:31.25 0:29.10 +0:02.15
5th Kurtz, Sophia (7.55) 0:33.97
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.93) 0:16.54 0:15.87 +0:00.67
2nd Loo, Kanoa (8.65) 0:20.97 0:28.84 -0:07.87
3rd Sohn, Erik (7.72) 0:29.69
4th Soong, Dylan (7.01) 0:30.87 0:23.97 +0:06.90
5th Tran, Carden (8.58) 0:30.91 0:26.15 +0:04.76
6th Fritz, Robbie (7.57) 0:33.15 0:31.97 +0:01.18
7th Bank, Gregory (7.02) 0:33.90 0:44.28 -0:10.38
8th Miller, Ryan (7.42) 0:34.25
9th Reinhard, Mikel (7.03) 0:43.87
10th Izuhara, Garrett (7.07) 0:57.28
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Izuhara, Lauren (9.51) 0:32.50
2nd Sundararajan, Ananya (9.27) 0:33.28 0:47.33 -0:14.05
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guo, Kevin (9.23) 0:20.41
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.37) 0:21.63 0:20.97 +0:00.66
3rd Halili, Caden (9.54) 0:32.31 0:30.31 +0:02.00
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tarazon, Jessica (7.91) 0:44.68 0:41.28 +0:03.40
2nd Wong, Cassidy (6.8) 0:45.28 0:42.47 +0:02.81
3rd Wiyanto, Lia (5.73) 0:50.25
4th Ewing, Halle (6.04) 0:53.50 0:58.56 -0:05.06
5th Bank, Elizabeth (7.36) 0:53.93 1:11.16 -0:17.23
6th Rader, Caroline (6.89) 0:55.41
7th Mesina, Alexis (5.07) 0:58.29 1:08.50 -0:10.21
8th Giventer, Mia (6.78) 0:59.72 0:57.10 +0:02.62
9th Rader, Lauren (6.89) 1:03.25
10th Mani, Ana (7.98) 1:04.60 0:58.00 +0:06.60
11th Wong, Melissa (6.75) 1:10.25 1:04.52 +0:05.73
12th Rama, Brooke (7.63) 1:10.78 1:08.13 +0:02.65
13th Srivastava, Anya (5.97) 1:11.25 1:18.72 -0:07.47
14th De los santos, Jade (7.32) 1:14.37 1:09.63 +0:04.74
15th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.62) 1:16.59 1:08.84 +0:07.75
16th Schafer, Iris (6.15) 1:34.44 1:32.65 +0:01.79
17th Sison, Maeden (6.97) 1:46.62 1:42.69 +0:03.93
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (6.85) 0:36.79 0:37.16 -0:00.37
2nd Polakoff, Daneel (6.2) 0:49.78
3rd Carlson, John (6.69) 0:53.59 0:58.44 -0:04.85
4th Abourjeily, Mateo (5.25) 0:58.63
5th Pettit, Steven (6.6) 1:04.75 1:01.53 +0:03.22
6th Ince, Nathaniel (7.24) 1:08.53
7th Wang, Jacob (6.52) 1:09.93
8th Baker, Nolan (4.8) 1:28.03
9th Noyes, Jaden (5.86) 1:54.41 1:36.43 +0:17.98
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.93) 0:35.50 0:35.75 -0:00.25
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.37) 0:49.44 0:51.40 -0:01.96
3rd Loo, Kanoa (8.65) 0:50.03
4th Fitzsimon, Sean (8.98) 0:51.03
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.11) 0:34.94 0:34.96 -0:00.02
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stanback, Luke (13.02) 0:44.18
2nd Avins, Jared (10.78) 1:16.42 1:04.60 +0:11.82