December 6, 2008

Girls  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kristine           8 SWIM              1:29.45L F      
  2 Feng, Emily               10 SWIM              1:30.01L F      
  3 Pham, Adrienne            10 SWIM              1:42.11L F      
  4 Feng, Heather              8 SWIM              1:47.47L F      
  5 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM              1:59.36L F      
  6 Pham, Aileen               5 SWIM              2:17.81L F      
 
Boys  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ta, Dan                    8 SWIM              2:11.83L F      
 
Girls  03-04 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Carolyn            4 SWIM                46.19L F      
 
Boys  03-04 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Diedricks, Ethan           4 SWIM                46.07L F      
 
Girls  05-06 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Aileen               5 SWIM                27.99L F      
  2 Feng, Halle                6 SWIM                31.37L F      
  3 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM                35.31L F      
  4 Cassity, Ellen             6 SWIM                43.58L F      
  5 Johnstone, Elaine          5 SWIM                44.68L F      
 
Boys  05-06 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Vanek, Dylan               6 SWIM                30.05L F      
  2 Waddell, Zachary           5 SWIM                33.09L F      
  3 Zeng, Eric                 6 SWIM                37.07L F      
  4 Knoell, Dean               6 SWIM                45.75L F      
  6 Chava, Rohan               5 SWIM                46.50L F      
  5 Joshi, Rajiv               6 SWIM                46.97L F      
  7 Iyer, Rahul                6 SWIM                55.30L F      
  8 Kelly, Holden              5 SWIM              1:15.05L F      
 
Girls  07-08 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Laura           7 SWIM                24.19L F      
  2 Hua-Pu, Madison            7 SWIM                25.22L F      
  3 Sharifi, Sarah             7 SWIM                27.17L F      
  4 Valadez-Bush, Maya         8 SWIM                32.48L F      
  5 Chong, Kelly               7 SWIM                32.87L F      
  6 Harvey, Madilyn            7 SWIM                33.80L F      
  7 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM                42.85L F      
  8 Ta, Ivy                    7 SWIM                46.03L F      
 
Boys  07-08 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ta, Dan                    8 SWIM                26.77L F      
  2 Doudna, Andrew             7 SWIM                31.93L F      
  3 Loynd, Thomas              8 SWIM                32.03L F      
  4 Winata, James              8 SWIM                32.93L F      
 
Boys  09-10 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Darron              9 SWIM                30.87L F      
 
Girls  10&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kristine           8 SWIM                40.69L F      
  2 Feng, Emily               10 SWIM                47.28L F      
  3 Pham, Adrienne            10 SWIM                53.17L F      
  4 Feng, Heather              8 SWIM                54.11L F      
  5 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM                54.93L F      
 
Boys  10&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ta, Dan                    8 SWIM              1:05.98L F      
 
Boys  11-16 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Justin           12 SWIM              1:01.96L F      
 
Girls  03-04 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Carolyn            4 SWIM                35.74L F  
  2 Hatfield, Kylie            4 SWIM                45.69L F          
  3 Byde, Emily                3 SWIM              1:06.94L F      
  4 Mosharaf, Mina             3 SWIM              1:09.24L F      
  5 Sarbaz, Mona               4 SWIM              1:45.38L F      
  6 Harvey, Mikaela            3 SWIM              2:07.57L F      
 
Boys  03-04 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Diedricks, Ethan           4 SWIM                31.09L F      
  2 Morgan, Matthew            4 SWIM              1:01.01L F      
  3 McKeown, Coby              4 SWIM              1:04.00L F      
  4 Wifler, Tanner             4 SWIM              1:28.21L F      
 
Girls  05-06 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Aileen               5 SWIM                28.69L F      
  2 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM                29.18L F      
  3 Lee, Megan                 5 SWIM                30.35L F      
  4 Feng, Halle                6 SWIM                31.97L F      
  5 Johnstone, Elaine          5 SWIM                32.32L F      
  6 Waddell, Charlotte         5 SWIM                37.35L F      
  7 Cruz, Savanna              6 SWIM                40.15L F      
  8 Vincent, Alyssa            6 SWIM                40.83L F      
  9 Wu, Tiffany                6 SWIM                42.31L F      
 10 Lee, Esther                6 SWIM                42.32L F      
 11 Cassity, Ellen             6 SWIM                45.16L F      
 
Boys  05-06 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Vanek, Dylan               6 SWIM                27.49L F      
  2 Waddell, Zachary           5 SWIM                30.83L F      
  3 Gleeson, Luca              5 SWIM                34.70L F      
  4 Zeng, Eric                 6 SWIM                37.33L F      
  5 Chava, Rohan               5 SWIM                40.77L F      
  6 Kelly, Holden              5 SWIM                40.83L F      
  7 Joshi, Rajiv               6 SWIM                40.94L F      
  8 Platt, Grafton             5 SWIM                42.44L F      
  9 Wang, Austin               5 SWIM                46.67L F      
 10 Knoell, Dean               6 SWIM                46.92L F      
 11 Weissman, Drew             6 SWIM                49.11L F      
 12 Mosharaf, Shawn            5 SWIM                49.46L F      
 13 Chen, Jeffrey              6 SWIM                49.91L F      
 14 Harvey, Matthew            5 SWIM                50.46L F      
 15 Twist, Koby                6 SWIM                51.55L F      
 16 Lee, Ethan                 5 SWIM                52.80L F      
 17 Iyer, Rahul                6 SWIM              1:00.02L F      
 
Girls  07-08 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gleeson, Carina            7 SWIM                25.03L F      
  2 Johnstone, Laura           7 SWIM                25.13L F      
  3 Sharifi, Sarah             7 SWIM                28.89L F      
  4 Valadez-Bush, Maya         8 SWIM                30.14L F      
  5 Ta, Ivy                    7 SWIM                30.41L F      
  6 Chong, Kelly               7 SWIM                31.09L F      
  7 Hua-Pu, Madison            7 SWIM                32.06L F      
  8 Harvey, Madilyn            7 SWIM                33.52L F      
  9 Hinker, Katrina            8 SWIM                33.66L F      
 10 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM                34.83L F      
 11 Kim, Ashley                8 SWIM                43.99L F      
 
Boys  07-08 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tikhonov, Daniel           8 SWIM                25.21L F      
  2 Winata, James              8 SWIM                27.74L F      
  3 Doudna, Andrew             7 SWIM                30.39L F      
  4 Choi, Matthew              8 SWIM                32.58L F      
  5 Loynd, Thomas              8 SWIM                32.60L F      
  6 Mullins, Aidan             8 SWIM                38.45L F      
  7 Golbuff, Matthew           8 SWIM                46.50L F      
 
Boys  09-10 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Hieu               9 SWIM                29.64L F      
 
Girls  10&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Emily               10 SWIM                47.02L F      
  2 Feng, Heather              8 SWIM                51.41L F      
  3 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM              1:04.33L F      
 
Boys  10&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ta, Dan                    8 SWIM              1:02.83L F      
  2 Diedricks, Ethan           4 SWIM              1:21.68L F      
 
Boys  11-16 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Justin           12 SWIM                57.95L F      
 
Girls  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Adrienne            10 SWIM              1:51.56L F      
 
Girls  03-04 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Carolyn            4 SWIM              1:00.06L F      
  2 Byde, Emily                3 SWIM              1:20.68L F      
 
Boys  03-04 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Diedricks, Ethan           4 SWIM                49.11L F      
 
Girls  05-06 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Halle                6 SWIM                33.63L F      
  2 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM                38.13L F      
  3 Waddell, Charlotte         5 SWIM                40.14L F      
  4 Landazuri, Hanna           6 SWIM                43.84L F      
  5 Johnstone, Elaine          5 SWIM                47.88L F      
  6 Lee, Megan                 5 SWIM                51.75L F      
  7 Cassity, Ellen             6 SWIM                59.92L F      
  8 Lee, Esther                6 SWIM              1:03.34L F      
  9 Wu, Tiffany                6 SWIM              1:04.22L F      
 
Boys  05-06 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Vanek, Dylan               6 SWIM                32.06L F      
  2 Zeng, Eric                 6 SWIM                32.94L F      
  3 Waddell, Zachary           5 SWIM                37.33L F      
  4 Joshi, Rajiv               6 SWIM                40.45L F      
  5 Knoell, Dean               6 SWIM                42.99L F      
  6 Gleeson, Luca              5 SWIM                47.81L F      
  7 Platt, Grafton             5 SWIM                55.23L F      
  8 Weissman, Drew             6 SWIM                56.01L F      
  9 Chava, Rohan               5 SWIM                58.41L F      
 10 Kelly, Holden              5 SWIM              1:00.72L F      
 11 Twist, Koby                6 SWIM              1:00.76L F      
 12 Wang, Austin               5 SWIM              1:04.03L F      
 13 Lee, Ethan                 5 SWIM              1:05.97L F      
 14 Iyer, Rahul                6 SWIM              1:11.83L F      
 
Girls  07-08 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Johnstone, Laura           7 SWIM                25.09L F      
  1 Hua-Pu, Madison            7 SWIM                27.89L F      
  2 Sharifi, Sarah             7 SWIM                31.72L F      
  3 Valadez-Bush, Maya         8 SWIM                33.18L F      
  4 Harvey, Madilyn            7 SWIM                33.24L F      
  6 Chong, Kelly               7 SWIM                35.38L F      
  7 Gleeson, Carina            7 SWIM                36.61L F      
  8 Landazuri, Alex            8 SWIM                36.74L F      
  9 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM                38.94L F      
 10 Lee, Jane                  7 SWIM                44.16L F      
 11 Ta, Ivy                    7 SWIM                46.53L F      
 
Boys  07-08 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Loynd, Thomas              8 SWIM                32.24L F      
  2 Doudna, Andrew             7 SWIM                32.57L F      
  3 Winata, James              8 SWIM                33.91L F      
  4 Choi, Matthew              8 SWIM                36.00L F      
  5 Mullins, Aidan             8 SWIM                36.13L F      
  6 Tikhonov, Daniel           8 SWIM                36.88L F      
  7 Golbuff, Matthew           8 SWIM                42.69L F      
 
Girls  09-10 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM                30.22L F      
 
Boys  09-10 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Darron              9 SWIM                32.55L F      
  2 Ju, ShinYoung             10 SWIM                33.35L F      
 
Girls  10&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Emily               10 SWIM                42.79L F      
  2 Nguyen, Kristine           8 SWIM                49.10L F      
  3 Feng, Heather              8 SWIM              1:00.09L F      
  4 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM              1:07.37L F      
  5 Pham, Aileen               5 SWIM              1:22.06L F      
  6 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM              1:22.85L F      
 
Boys  10&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, Brendan           10 SWIM                56.31L F      
  2 Ta, Dan                    8 SWIM              1:23.39L F      
  3 Joshi, Rajiv               6 SWIM              1:41.56L F      
  4 Winata, James              8 SWIM              2:01.00L F      
 
Boys  11-16 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Justin           12 SWIM                59.64L F      
 
Girls  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Emily               10 SWIM              1:34.83L F      
  2 Pham, Adrienne            10 SWIM              1:52.53L F      
 
Girls  03-04 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Carolyn            4 SWIM                37.56L F      
  2 Hatfield, Kylie            4 SWIM                37.73L F      
  3 Vanek, Maya                4 SWIM                54.81L F      
  4 Byde, Emily                3 SWIM              1:07.22L F      
  5 Frazier, Anabelle          3 SWIM              1:17.55L F      
  6 Sarbaz, Mona               4 SWIM              1:34.71L F      
  7 Harvey, Mikaela            3 SWIM              2:35.00L F      
 
Boys  03-04 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Diedricks, Ethan           4 SWIM                31.18L F      
  2 Morgan, Matthew            4 SWIM                48.89L F      
  3 MacEachern, Brando         4 SWIM              1:03.62L F      
  4 McKeown, Coby              4 SWIM              1:04.36L F      
  5 Hinker, Nicholas           4 SWIM              1:07.22L F      
  6 Salehi, Arian              4 SWIM              1:20.75L F      
  7 Wifler, Tanner             4 SWIM              1:33.34L F      
 
Girls  05-06 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Halle                6 SWIM                27.58L F      
  2 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM                28.64L F      
  3 Lee, Megan                 5 SWIM                32.53L F      
  4 Cruz, Savanna              6 SWIM                33.70L F      
  5 Salehi, Nikka              5 SWIM                34.07L F      
  6 Johnstone, Elaine          5 SWIM                36.39L F      
  7 Waddell, Charlotte         5 SWIM                36.53L F      
  8 Cassity, Ellen             6 SWIM                40.22L F      
  9 Wu, Tiffany                6 SWIM                44.02L F      
 10 Lee, Esther                6 SWIM                48.44L F      
 11 Landazuri, Hanna           6 SWIM                48.64L F      
 12 Ricci, Seraphina           5 SWIM                53.44L F      
 13 Ahmad, Simrah              5 SWIM              1:06.13L F      
 
Boys  05-06 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Vanek, Dylan               6 SWIM                24.12L F      
  2 Zeng, Eric                 6 SWIM                30.12L F      
  3 Waddell, Zachary           5 SWIM                31.44L F      
  4 Gleeson, Luca              5 SWIM                35.95L F      
  5 Chava, Rohan               5 SWIM                38.21L F      
  6 Chen, Jeffrey              6 SWIM                41.47L F      
  7 Knoell, Dean               6 SWIM                42.16L F      
  8 Harvey, Matthew            5 SWIM                42.61L F      
  9 Mosharaf, Shawn            5 SWIM                43.72L F      
 10 Joshi, Rajiv               6 SWIM                44.83L F      
 11 Weissman, Drew             6 SWIM                45.67L F      
 12 Kelly, Holden              5 SWIM                46.55L F      
 13 Platt, Grafton             5 SWIM                46.60L F      
 14 Twist, Koby                6 SWIM                48.34L F      
 15 Lee, Ethan                 5 SWIM                54.04L F      
 16 Wang, Austin               5 SWIM                54.69L F      
 17 Iyer, Rahul                6 SWIM                55.75L F      
 18 Joishy, Ahaan              5 SWIM              1:14.85L F      
 
Girls  07-08 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hua-Pu, Madison            7 SWIM                21.23L F      
  2 Johnstone, Laura           7 SWIM                21.76L F      
  3 Chong, Kelly               7 SWIM                24.02L F      
  4 Sharifi, Sarah             7 SWIM                24.73L F      
  5 Gleeson, Carina            7 SWIM                25.06L F      
  6 Harvey, Madilyn            7 SWIM                25.61L F      
  7 Valadez-Bush, Maya         8 SWIM                26.36L F      
  8 Landazuri, Alex            8 SWIM                27.25L F      
  9 Hinker, Katrina            8 SWIM                31.16L F      
 10 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM                33.00L F      
 11 Kim, Ashley                8 SWIM                36.35L F      
 12 Lee, Jane                  7 SWIM                38.87L F      
 13 Ta, Ivy                    7 SWIM                42.05L F      
 
Boys  07-08 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ta, Dan                    8 SWIM                24.72L F      
  2 Choi, Matthew              8 SWIM                26.33L F      
  3 Winata, James              8 SWIM                27.56L F      
  4 Doudna, Andrew             7 SWIM                28.36L F      
  5 Mullins, Aidan             8 SWIM                29.67L F      
  6 Loynd, Thomas              8 SWIM                29.70L F      
  7 Tikhonov, Daniel           8 SWIM                32.79L F      
  8 Golbuff, Matthew           8 SWIM                52.29L F      
 
Boys  09-10 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ju, ShinYoung             10 SWIM                22.67L F      
  2 Nguyen, Hieu               9 SWIM                25.18L F      
  3 Leung, Darron              9 SWIM                27.70L F      
 
Girls  10&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Emily               10 SWIM                37.98L F      
  2 Nguyen, Kristine           8 SWIM                40.92L F      
  3 Feng, Heather              8 SWIM                45.91L F      
  4 Johnstone, Laura           7 SWIM                46.87L F      
  5 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM                48.23L F      
  6 Pham, Aileen               5 SWIM              1:00.44L F      
  7 Gleeson, Carina            7 SWIM              1:05.61L F      
 
Boys  10&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, Brendan           10 SWIM                48.27L F      
  2 Ta, Dan                    8 SWIM                58.62L F      
  3 Winata, James              8 SWIM              1:03.16L F      
  4 Diedricks, Ethan           4 SWIM              1:26.64L F      
  5 Joshi, Rajiv               6 SWIM              1:50.08L F      
 
Boys  11-16 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Justin           12 SWIM                47.82L F      
 
Girls  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Adrienne            10 SWIM              1:31.83L F      
  2 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM              1:48.71L F      
 
Boys  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, Brendan           10 SWIM              2:00.95L F