February 2, 2013

2/2/2013  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 102
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.28) 1:28.34 1:31.13 -0:02.79
2nd Bui, Sammie (12.24) 1:34.00 1:35.38 -0:01.38
3rd Waddell, Charlotte (9.44) 1:38.62 1:58.13 -0:19.51
4th Gresham, Bailey (8.82) 1:39.78 1:40.66 -0:00.88
5th Bever, Milan (7.84) 1:40.00 1:40.75 -0:00.75
6th Ewing, Halle (6.17) 2:02.63
7th Chava, Siya (6.17) 2:11.56
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (9.44) 1:18.09 1:35.28 -0:17.19
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (9.07) 1:20.25 1:24.34 -0:04.09
3rd Koga, James (9.82) 1:30.93 1:33.59 -0:02.66
4th Rosmann, Dylan (6.63) 1:34.25
5th Leach, Bryce (9.44) 1:35.35 1:34.69 +0:00.66
6th Harlan, Ethan (9.51) 1:46.41 1:55.97 -0:09.56
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Callahan, Maeve (4.99) 0:37.41 0:38.16 -0:00.75
2nd Cook, Isabella (4.36) 0:53.10 0:40.81 +0:12.29
3rd Walker, MacKenzi (3.64) 1:11.06 1:18.18 -0:07.12
4th Hastings, Faith (4.33) 1:31.84 1:03.09 +0:28.75
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Henry, Ethan (4.72) 0:43.72 0:41.21 +0:02.51
2nd Baker, Nolan (4.93) 0:44.96 0:43.50 +0:01.46
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Srivastava, Anya (6.1) 0:24.84 0:30.38 -0:05.54
2nd Mansouri, Isabella (5.75) 0:26.72 0:27.22 -0:00.50
3rd Wiyanto, Lia (5.87) 0:27.44 0:27.88 -0:00.44
4th Giventer, Mia (6.91) 0:28.60 0:29.22 -0:00.62
5th Kailiponi, Ayla (6.22) 0:28.97 0:32.50 -0:03.53
6th Chava, Siya (6.17) 0:29.16 0:29.31 -0:00.15
7th Mesina, Alexis (5.21) 0:32.50 0:40.88 -0:08.38
8th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.75) 0:38.59 0:35.13 +0:03.46
9th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.59) 0:48.91
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (6.98) 0:18.25 0:17.06 +0:01.19
2nd Rosmann, Dylan (6.63) 0:19.46 0:21.53 -0:02.07
3rd Leach, Troy (6.76) 0:23.59 0:25.94 -0:02.35
4th Polakoff, Daneel (6.33) 0:26.50 0:27.78 -0:01.28
5th Knisely, Ethan (6.3) 0:35.00 0:41.00 -0:06.00
6th Dunne, Jimmy (6.49) 0:38.60 0:38.40 +0:00.20
7th Dhavate, Tanay (5.82) 0:44.28
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bever, Milan (7.84) 0:18.60 0:18.62 -0:00.02
2nd Gresham, Bailey (8.82) 0:21.65 0:22.94 -0:01.29
3rd Wong, Makena (7.17) 0:23.34 0:27.31 -0:03.97
4th De los santos, Jade (7.45) 0:30.22 0:31.06 -0:00.84
5th McMillan, Nicole (7.32) 0:34.38 0:35.47 -0:01.09
6th Avins, Venice (8.6) 0:34.88 0:40.66 -0:05.78
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soong, Dylan (7.15) 0:33.69 0:34.62 -0:00.93
2nd Tran, Carden (8.72) 0:34.56 0:32.44 +0:02.12
3rd Kunin, Adam (8.31) 0:35.44 0:36.35 -0:00.91
4th Fritz, Robbie (7.7) 0:40.41 0:33.82 +0:06.59
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Charlotte (9.44) 0:23.25 0:25.75 -0:02.50
2nd Gim, Juliette (9.29) 0:28.16 0:27.50 +0:00.66
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (9.07) 0:16.32 0:16.82 -0:00.50
2nd Waddell, Zachary (9.44) 0:16.37 0:17.03 -0:00.66
3rd Leach, Bryce (9.44) 0:20.94 0:16.53 +0:04.41
4th Harlan, Ethan (9.51) 0:22.75 0:25.89 -0:03.14
5th Avins, Jared (10.92) 0:28.63 0:28.47 +0:00.16
6th Le, Jayden (9.25) 0:34.88 0:38.13 -0:03.25
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ewing, Halle (6.17) 0:57.97 1:03.94 -0:05.97
2nd Srivastava, Anya (6.1) 0:58.88 1:12.09 -0:13.21
3rd Mesina, Alexis (5.21) 1:15.00 1:30.48 -0:15.48
4th De los santos, Jade (7.45) 1:16.47 1:20.19 -0:03.72
5th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.75) 1:26.03 1:27.28 -0:01.25
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (6.63) 0:45.50 0:55.03 -0:09.53
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.28) 0:41.78 0:43.70 -0:01.92
2nd Wong, Kai (9.62) 0:42.28 0:44.29 -0:02.01
3rd Waddell, Charlotte (9.44) 0:54.70 1:01.71 -0:07.01
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chava, Rohan (9.9) 0:36.78 0:39.72 -0:02.94
2nd Waddell, Zachary (9.44) 0:36.94 0:39.28 -0:02.34
3rd Diedricks, Ethan (9.07) 0:39.32 0:40.69 -0:01.37
4th Koga, James (9.82) 0:40.65 0:41.18 -0:00.53
5th Li, Jackson (8.27) 0:45.65
6th Harlan, Ethan (9.51) 0:53.78 0:56.81 -0:03.03
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (9.44) 1:23.81
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Isabel (4.35) 0:35.81
2nd Knisely, Brooke (4.61) 0:36.53 0:35.16 +0:01.37
3rd Callahan, Maeve (4.99) 0:38.38 0:37.53 +0:00.85
4th Bayrakci, Melisa (4.39) 0:39.44
5th Perry, Adisten (4.59) 0:51.69 1:17.97 -0:26.28
6th Lieberman, Brielle (4.52) 0:53.69
7th Cook, Isabella (4.36) 0:53.94 0:38.78 +0:15.16
8th Hastings, Faith (4.33) 0:54.44 0:51.41 +0:03.03
9th Lieberman, Brooklyn (4.52) 0:54.47
10th Walker, MacKenzi (3.64) 0:54.65 0:49.76 +0:04.89
11th Leisten, Alisha (4.73) 0:57.25 1:01.22 -0:03.97
12th Harlan, Audrey (4.8) 0:58.03 0:53.84 +0:04.19
13th Mandel, Lexi (4.49) 1:10.21 0:54.10 +0:16.11
14th De los santos, Midori (3.89) 1:16.21 0:51.34 +0:24.87
15th Henry, Erin (2.93) 1:51.66
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Henry, Ethan (4.72) 0:33.44 0:40.50 -0:07.06
2nd Baker, Nolan (4.93) 0:37.00 0:33.75 +0:03.25
3rd Von luft, Baron (4.96) 2:16.97 1:03.90 +1:13.07
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (5.87) 0:25.00 0:27.16 -0:02.16
2nd Srivastava, Anya (6.1) 0:25.25 0:26.53 -0:01.28
3rd Ewing, Halle (6.17) 0:26.40 0:25.97 +0:00.43
4th Giventer, Mia (6.91) 0:26.41 0:26.27 +0:00.14
5th Mansouri, Isabella (5.75) 0:28.75 0:27.40 +0:01.35
6th Mesina, Alexis (5.21) 0:30.44 0:28.38 +0:02.06
7th Kailiponi, Ayla (6.22) 0:30.78 0:29.00 +0:01.78
8th Kashima, Kenna (5.8) 0:31.81 0:34.97 -0:03.16
9th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.75) 0:32.62 0:29.29 +0:03.33
10th Keshishian, Talar (6.92) 0:35.00 0:35.18 -0:00.18
11th Gan, Katelyn (6.07) 0:37.84 0:47.75 -0:09.91
12th Schafer, Iris (6.29) 0:38.87 0:38.32 +0:00.55
13th Wu, Ruth (6.91) 0:41.28 0:45.72 -0:04.44
14th Teets, Zoe (5.34) 0:43.07
15th brue, nora (5.53) 0:44.03
16th Sundararajan, Divya (6.05) 0:45.98 1:04.47 -0:18.49
17th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.59) 0:58.28 0:35.46 +0:22.82
18th Chaudhary, Shriya (6.13) 0:58.78
19th Corbell, Emma (6.62) 0:59.90
20th Coleman, Kaila (5.83) 1:07.28 0:44.21 +0:23.07
21st Heiberg, Evelyn (5.44) 1:24.25
22nd Piedad, Nikki (6.06) 1:40.19
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (6.98) 0:18.69 0:19.69 -0:01.00
2nd Rosmann, Dylan (6.63) 0:23.09 0:22.75 +0:00.34
3rd Leach, Troy (6.76) 0:23.85 0:23.57 +0:00.28
4th Dunne, Jimmy (6.49) 0:29.07 0:33.06 -0:03.99
5th Knisely, Ethan (6.3) 0:32.43 0:33.59 -0:01.16
6th Ramasubramanian, Kapil (6.33) 0:36.50 0:37.18 -0:00.68
7th Chao, Josh (5.69) 0:37.50 0:40.32 -0:02.82
8th Piedad, Zach (6.06) 0:40.69
9th Dhavate, Tanay (5.82) 0:42.16 0:41.00 +0:01.16
10th Jong, Alex (6.99) 0:46.53
11th Robertson, Connor (6.22) 0:49.97
12th Wichems, Lucas (5.25) 0:56.00
13th Caramagno, Michael (5.13) 0:59.56 0:59.50 +0:00.06
14th Kunin, Casey (5.16) 1:02.41 0:51.00 +0:11.41
15th Keshishian, Garen (5.44) 1:03.82 1:03.91 -0:00.09
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gresham, Bailey (8.82) 0:20.97 0:23.78 -0:02.81
2nd Bever, Milan (7.84) 0:21.16 0:17.00 +0:04.16
3rd Ying, Charlotte (8.31) 0:26.04
4th Wong, Makena (7.17) 0:26.09 0:30.60 -0:04.51
5th Avins, Venice (8.6) 0:28.06 0:25.84 +0:02.22
6th De los santos, Jade (7.45) 0:28.85 0:29.22 -0:00.37
7th McMillan, Nicole (7.32) 0:35.40 0:34.00 +0:01.40
8th Kurtz, Sophia (7.68) 0:43.07
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Jackson (8.27) 0:21.22 0:44.30 -0:23.08
2nd Loo, Kanoa (8.79) 0:25.19 0:25.19
3rd Tran, Carden (8.72) 0:31.15 0:28.66 +0:02.49
4th Fritz, Robbie (7.7) 0:35.60 0:34.87 +0:00.73
5th Soong, Dylan (7.15) 0:36.84 0:30.60 +0:06.24
6th Kunin, Adam (8.31) 0:43.41 0:39.75 +0:03.66
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Charlotte (9.44) 0:22.56 0:23.03 -0:00.47
2nd Gim, Juliette (9.29) 0:24.72 0:26.22 -0:01.50
3rd Sundararajan, Ananya (9.41) 0:36.56 0:39.32 -0:02.76
4th Rafiq, Hibah (9.76) 0:41.47
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (9.44) 0:17.69 0:19.50 -0:01.81
2nd Leach, Bryce (9.44) 0:19.43 0:19.70 -0:00.27
3rd Harlan, Ethan (9.51) 0:23.31 0:25.47 -0:02.16
4th Le, Jayden (9.25) 0:34.34 0:31.62 +0:02.72
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bever, Milan (7.84) 0:46.69 0:47.79 -0:01.10
2nd Giventer, Mia (6.91) 0:51.94 0:55.53 -0:03.59
3rd Srivastava, Anya (6.1) 0:54.18 0:57.34 -0:03.16
4th Ewing, Halle (6.17) 0:56.56 1:02.53 -0:05.97
5th Wong, Makena (7.17) 0:57.22 1:06.40 -0:09.18
6th Mesina, Alexis (5.21) 1:03.37 1:06.09 -0:02.72
7th Chava, Siya (6.17) 1:05.44 1:13.56 -0:08.12
8th De los santos, Jade (7.45) 1:10.25 1:10.05 +0:00.20
9th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.75) 1:14.00 1:03.29 +0:10.71
10th Schafer, Iris (6.29) 1:28.65 1:27.47 +0:01.18
11th Cook, Isabella (4.36) 1:47.32 1:34.03 +0:13.29
12th Mandel, Lexi (4.49) 2:35.97
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (6.98) 0:40.28 0:40.93 -0:00.65
2nd Rosmann, Dylan (6.63) 0:48.60 0:56.31 -0:07.71
3rd Polakoff, Daneel (6.33) 0:51.18 0:52.59 -0:01.41
4th Leach, Troy (6.76) 0:53.37 0:55.19 -0:01.82
5th Dunne, Jimmy (6.49) 1:04.19 1:14.03 -0:09.84
6th Baker, Nolan (4.93) 1:18.21 1:18.90 -0:00.69
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (9.62) 0:39.72 0:41.90 -0:02.18
2nd Guyette, Samantha (8.28) 0:44.78 0:45.82 -0:01.04
3rd Gresham, Bailey (8.82) 0:45.88 0:49.81 -0:03.93
4th Waddell, Charlotte (9.44) 0:46.64 0:49.38 -0:02.74
5th Weems, Madison (9.18) 1:14.50
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (9.44) 0:37.28 0:40.16 -0:02.88
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (9.07) 0:39.47 0:40.12 -0:00.65
3rd Chava, Rohan (9.9) 0:41.31 0:42.37 -0:01.06
4th Leach, Bryce (9.44) 0:43.03 0:42.69 +0:00.34
5th Koga, James (9.82) 0:46.38
6th Harlan, Ethan (9.51) 0:54.47 0:57.28 -0:02.81
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.24) 0:43.72 0:42.70 +0:01.02
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Avins, Jared (10.92) 1:03.79 1:00.97 +0:02.82
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Charlotte (9.44) 1:37.50 1:47.03 -0:09.53
2nd Bever, Milan (7.84) 1:41.25 1:35.75 +0:05.50
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (9.44) 1:18.50 1:25.10 -0:06.60
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (9.07) 1:27.13 1:26.15 +0:00.98
3rd Chava, Rohan (9.9) 1:33.85
4th Leach, Bryce (9.44) 1:42.41 1:45.46 -0:03.05
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (4.61) 0:48.34 0:46.00 +0:02.34
2nd Hastings, Faith (4.33) 0:49.85 0:49.69 +0:00.16
3rd Callahan, Maeve (4.99) 0:53.28 0:48.60 +0:04.68
4th Cook, Isabella (4.36) 1:05.90 0:54.72 +0:11.18
5th Bayrakci, Melisa (4.39) 1:12.94
6th Walker, MacKenzi (3.64) 1:17.31 1:04.81 +0:12.50
7th Mandel, Lexi (4.49) 1:18.25 1:03.22 +0:15.03
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baker, Nolan (4.93) 0:44.63 0:41.59 +0:03.04
2nd Henry, Ethan (4.72) 0:45.41 0:46.84 -0:01.43
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (5.21) 0:31.78 0:39.72 -0:07.94
2nd Wiyanto, Lia (5.87) 0:32.49 0:32.53 -0:00.04
3rd Ewing, Halle (6.17) 0:33.94 0:35.75 -0:01.81
4th Giventer, Mia (6.91) 0:34.13 0:36.00 -0:01.87
5th Srivastava, Anya (6.1) 0:35.94 0:36.31 -0:00.37
6th Kailiponi, Ayla (6.22) 0:36.34 0:35.50 +0:00.84
7th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.75) 0:38.75 0:33.41 +0:05.34
8th Mansouri, Isabella (5.75) 0:41.93 0:37.78 +0:04.15
9th Gan, Katelyn (6.07) 0:44.84 0:46.25 -0:01.41
10th Kashima, Kenna (5.8) 0:51.38 0:56.56 -0:05.18
11th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.59) 0:53.41 0:46.00 +0:07.41
12th Wu, Ruth (6.91) 0:53.75 0:46.44 +0:07.31
13th Vijay, Seetha (5.29) 1:00.72
14th Corbell, Emma (6.62) 1:08.47
15th Keshishian, Talar (6.92) 1:10.00 1:09.47 +0:00.53
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (6.63) 0:22.22 0:24.88 -0:02.66
2nd Horvath, Henry (6.98) 0:22.31 0:22.19 +0:00.12
3rd Polakoff, Daneel (6.33) 0:35.28 0:36.03 -0:00.75
4th Leach, Troy (6.76) 0:37.19 0:33.57 +0:03.62
5th Knisely, Ethan (6.3) 0:42.57
6th Dunne, Jimmy (6.49) 0:49.03 0:47.53 +0:01.50
7th Ramasubramanian, Kapil (6.33) 1:09.44 0:56.44 +0:13.00
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.28) 0:20.40 0:20.50 -0:00.10
2nd Gresham, Bailey (8.82) 0:23.28 0:24.37 -0:01.09
3rd Miao, Evelyn (8.77) 0:24.28 0:30.91 -0:06.63
4th Bever, Milan (7.84) 0:25.72 0:25.00 +0:00.72
5th Kashima, Kayla (7.82) 0:28.09 0:45.94 -0:17.85
6th Wichems, Anna (8.58) 0:30.00
7th Wong, Makena (7.17) 0:30.50 0:28.47 +0:02.03
8th Avins, Venice (8.6) 0:36.37 0:35.87 +0:00.50
9th De los santos, Jade (7.45) 0:38.03 0:37.59 +0:00.44
10th McMillan, Nicole (7.32) 0:39.87 0:36.25 +0:03.62
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loo, Kanoa (8.79) 0:27.84 0:28.84 -0:01.00
2nd Soong, Dylan (7.15) 0:35.47 0:32.00 +0:03.47
3rd Tran, Carden (8.72) 0:40.34 0:38.87 +0:01.47
4th Kunin, Adam (8.31) 0:41.37 0:41.93 -0:00.56
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gim, Juliette (9.29) 0:28.84 0:28.94 -0:00.10
2nd Sundararajan, Ananya (9.41) 0:44.56
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.44) 0:24.04 0:23.87 +0:00.17
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.51) 0:27.54 0:28.85 -0:01.31
3rd Le, Jayden (9.25) 0:32.75 0:35.31 -0:02.56
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Makena (7.17) 1:05.18 1:05.46 -0:00.28
2nd Wiyanto, Lia (5.87) 1:07.75
3rd Mesina, Alexis (5.21) 1:11.19 1:19.72 -0:08.53
4th Srivastava, Anya (6.1) 1:11.38 1:09.50 +0:01.88
5th Ewing, Halle (6.17) 1:13.62 1:17.25 -0:03.63
6th Giventer, Mia (6.91) 1:19.44 1:20.28 -0:00.84
7th Chava, Siya (6.17) 1:23.47 1:36.94 -0:13.47
8th De los santos, Jade (7.45) 1:27.94 1:23.90 +0:04.04
9th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.75) 1:36.43 1:17.66 +0:18.77
10th Given, Kate (6.46) 1:59.16
11th Cook, Isabella (4.36) 2:53.87 2:05.63 +0:48.24
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (6.98) 0:48.72 0:48.47 +0:00.25
2nd Rosmann, Dylan (6.63) 0:50.75 0:59.22 -0:08.47
3rd Soong, Dylan (7.15) 1:07.90 1:13.94 -0:06.04
4th Fritz, Robbie (7.7) 1:14.66 1:21.19 -0:06.53
5th Leach, Troy (6.76) 1:24.16 1:19.31 +0:04.85
6th Baker, Nolan (4.93) 1:46.04 1:31.50 +0:14.54
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.28) 0:47.44 0:45.65 +0:01.79
2nd Wong, Kai (9.62) 0:48.03 0:50.00 -0:01.97
3rd Gresham, Bailey (8.82) 0:52.09 0:53.90 -0:01.81
4th Gim, Juliette (9.29) 1:08.88 1:11.53 -0:02.65
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (9.07) 0:42.12 0:44.06 -0:01.94
2nd Koga, James (9.82) 0:48.81
3rd Leach, Bryce (9.44) 0:52.41 0:56.38 -0:03.97
4th Li, Jackson (8.27) 0:53.50
5th Harlan, Ethan (9.51) 1:01.90 1:01.69 +0:00.21
6th Loo, Kanoa (8.79) 1:02.63 1:01.03 +0:01.60
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.24) 0:53.38 0:49.41 +0:03.97
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Avins, Jared (10.92) 1:16.82 1:08.25 +0:08.57
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.28) 1:44.91 1:38.70 +0:06.21
2nd Gresham, Bailey (8.82) 1:51.56 1:54.50 -0:02.94
3rd Waddell, Charlotte (9.44) 1:52.25 1:55.66 -0:03.41
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (9.44) 1:33.22 1:35.00 -0:01.78
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.28) 1:20.00 1:20.43 -0:00.43
2nd Waddell, Charlotte (9.44) 1:27.22 1:33.56 -0:06.34
3rd Bever, Milan (7.84) 1:30.28 1:31.31 -0:01.03
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (9.44) 1:07.68 1:13.87 -0:06.19
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (9.07) 1:16.78 1:21.50 -0:04.72
3rd Rosmann, Dylan (6.63) 1:21.90
4th Leach, Bryce (9.44) 1:24.00 1:27.15 -0:03.15
5th Li, Jackson (8.27) 1:26.50
6th Harlan, Ethan (9.51) 1:33.97
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (4.61) 0:34.87 0:35.22 -0:00.35
2nd Callahan, Maeve (4.99) 0:35.88 0:39.59 -0:03.71
3rd Lieberman, Brielle (4.52) 0:37.31
4th Cook, Isabella (4.36) 0:40.44 0:38.06 +0:02.38
5th Perry, Adisten (4.59) 0:49.19 1:03.21 -0:14.02
6th Hastings, Faith (4.33) 0:56.38 0:51.28 +0:05.10
7th Mandel, Lexi (4.49) 0:56.88 0:54.84 +0:02.04
8th Leisten, Alisha (4.73) 0:58.53 0:56.65 +0:01.88
9th Walker, MacKenzi (3.64) 1:05.00 0:51.07 +0:13.93
10th Harlan, Audrey (4.8) 1:05.54 1:03.75 +0:01.79
11th De los santos, Midori (3.89) 1:20.46 1:14.25 +0:06.21
12th Nguyen, Payton (3.94) 1:21.31 1:28.31 -0:07.00
13th Lieberman, Brooklyn (4.52) 1:22.15
14th Henry, Erin (2.93) 1:48.23 1:13.19 +0:35.04
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Henry, Ethan (4.72) 0:34.47 0:38.75 -0:04.28
2nd Baker, Nolan (4.93) 0:40.59 0:37.34 +0:03.25
3rd Edwards, Mason (4.96) 0:51.75
4th Cirillo, Nicolas (3.81) 1:26.90
5th Wiyanto, Grant (4.06) 1:27.19
6th Tsou, Kyle (4.94) 1:31.60
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (5.87) 0:20.19 0:22.32 -0:02.13
2nd Ewing, Halle (6.17) 0:23.22 0:25.41 -0:02.19
3rd Srivastava, Anya (6.1) 0:24.00 0:25.91 -0:01.91
4th Mansouri, Isabella (5.75) 0:24.22 0:23.50 +0:00.72
5th Kailiponi, Ayla (6.22) 0:24.88 0:28.34 -0:03.46
6th Giventer, Mia (6.91) 0:24.97 0:24.31 +0:00.66
7th Mesina, Alexis (5.21) 0:26.19 0:29.25 -0:03.06
8th Wu, Ruth (6.91) 0:28.10 0:29.84 -0:01.74
9th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.75) 0:30.46 0:25.38 +0:05.08
10th Keshishian, Talar (6.92) 0:32.53 0:38.06 -0:05.53
11th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.59) 0:34.06 0:35.85 -0:01.79
12th Kashima, Kenna (5.8) 0:34.59 0:37.18 -0:02.59
13th Gan, Katelyn (6.07) 0:38.25 0:36.50 +0:01.75
14th Schafer, Iris (6.29) 0:38.38 0:39.75 -0:01.37
15th Corbell, Emma (6.62) 0:39.97 0:47.38 -0:07.41
16th Cirillo, Natalia (5.96) 0:41.34
17th Chaudhary, Shriya (6.13) 0:43.22
18th Vijay, Seetha (5.29) 0:46.58 0:50.59 -0:04.01
19th Sundararajan, Divya (6.05) 0:48.31 1:10.88 -0:22.57
20th Piedad, Nikki (6.06) 0:52.15
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (6.98) 0:16.35 0:16.84 -0:00.49
2nd Rosmann, Dylan (6.63) 0:16.82 0:18.47 -0:01.65
3rd Leach, Troy (6.76) 0:18.28 0:19.75 -0:01.47
4th Polakoff, Daneel (6.33) 0:21.94 0:22.22 -0:00.28
5th Miao, Ryan (6.65) 0:26.40 0:32.90 -0:06.50
6th Dunne, Jimmy (6.49) 0:28.06 0:33.90 -0:05.84
7th Knisely, Ethan (6.3) 0:31.41 0:31.05 +0:00.36
8th Dhavate, Tanay (5.82) 0:34.03 0:39.62 -0:05.59
9th Ramasubramanian, Kapil (6.33) 0:38.06 0:37.15 +0:00.91
10th Piedad, Zach (6.06) 0:43.78 0:47.00 -0:03.22
11th Chao, Josh (5.69) 0:49.63 0:45.59 +0:04.04
12th Wichems, Lucas (5.25) 0:57.60 0:51.84 +0:05.76
13th Caramagno, Michael (5.13) 0:57.91 0:49.40 +0:08.51
14th Keshishian, Garen (5.44) 1:07.22 1:09.68 -0:02.46
15th Kurtz, Brayden (5.04) 1:33.31 1:02.93 +0:30.38
16th Kunin, Casey (5.16) 1:34.12 1:04.28 +0:29.84
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.28) 0:16.31 0:15.90 +0:00.41
2nd Gresham, Bailey (8.82) 0:18.63 0:20.09 -0:01.46
3rd Bever, Milan (7.84) 0:19.06 0:17.40 +0:01.66
4th Kashima, Kayla (7.82) 0:19.56 0:22.97 -0:03.41
5th Wong, Makena (7.17) 0:20.37 0:21.59 -0:01.22
6th Avins, Venice (8.6) 0:21.35 0:21.44 -0:00.09
7th Ying, Charlotte (8.31) 0:21.60
8th McMillan, Nicole (7.32) 0:28.00 0:28.90 -0:00.90
9th De los santos, Jade (7.45) 0:28.69 0:29.10 -0:00.41
10th Kurtz, Sophia (7.68) 0:40.09 0:33.97 +0:06.12
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loo, Kanoa (8.79) 0:21.69 0:20.97 +0:00.72
2nd Tran, Carden (8.72) 0:25.37 0:26.15 -0:00.78
3rd Soong, Dylan (7.15) 0:28.75 0:23.97 +0:04.78
4th Asher, Pratham (8.67) 0:33.28
5th Rafiq, Abdullah (7.34) 0:43.57
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gim, Juliette (9.29) 0:22.47 0:21.72 +0:00.75
2nd Sundararajan, Ananya (9.41) 0:31.35 0:33.28 -0:01.93
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.44) 0:15.44 0:15.50 -0:00.06
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.51) 0:18.28 0:20.97 -0:02.69
3rd Le, Jayden (9.25) 0:26.94 0:26.00 +0:00.94
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bever, Milan (7.84) 0:40.56 0:40.56
2nd Kashima, Kayla (7.82) 0:42.91 0:43.68 -0:00.77
3rd Wong, Makena (7.17) 0:49.31 0:54.63 -0:05.32
4th Wiyanto, Lia (5.87) 0:49.72 0:50.25 -0:00.53
5th Ewing, Halle (6.17) 0:51.40 0:53.50 -0:02.10
6th Giventer, Mia (6.91) 0:53.29 0:57.10 -0:03.81
7th Kailiponi, Ayla (6.22) 0:54.97 1:04.97 -0:10.00
8th Srivastava, Anya (6.1) 0:56.69 1:03.85 -0:07.16
9th Mansouri, Isabella (5.75) 0:57.34 0:58.60 -0:01.26
10th Chava, Siya (6.17) 0:57.84 1:14.68 -0:16.84
11th Mesina, Alexis (5.21) 0:58.04 0:58.29 -0:00.25
12th Wu, Ruth (6.91) 1:02.09 1:10.90 -0:08.81
13th McMillan, Nicole (7.32) 1:03.34 1:19.72 -0:16.38
14th De los santos, Jade (7.45) 1:07.94 1:09.63 -0:01.69
15th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.75) 1:08.93 1:08.84 +0:00.09
16th Cook, Isabella (4.36) 1:20.93 1:31.41 -0:10.48
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (6.98) 0:37.25 0:36.79 +0:00.46
2nd Rosmann, Dylan (6.63) 0:38.12 0:42.28 -0:04.16
3rd Leach, Troy (6.76) 0:43.84 0:49.72 -0:05.88
4th Polakoff, Daneel (6.33) 0:49.15 0:49.78 -0:00.63
5th Dunne, Jimmy (6.49) 0:58.65 1:19.35 -0:20.70
6th Baker, Nolan (4.93) 1:23.02 1:23.37 -0:00.35
7th Dhavate, Tanay (5.82) 1:32.34
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (9.62) 0:35.94 0:33.47 +0:02.47
2nd Guyette, Samantha (8.28) 0:36.66 0:36.45 +0:00.21
3rd Miao, Evelyn (8.77) 0:42.97
4th Gresham, Bailey (8.82) 0:43.06 0:46.62 -0:03.56
5th Gim, Juliette (9.29) 0:54.00 0:53.21 +0:00.79
6th Weems, Madison (9.18) 1:19.84
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (9.07) 0:32.75 0:35.50 -0:02.75
2nd Koga, James (9.82) 0:33.56 0:38.16 -0:04.60
3rd Leach, Bryce (9.44) 0:33.59 0:34.56 -0:00.97
4th Chava, Rohan (9.9) 0:35.40 0:37.85 -0:02.45
5th Harlan, Ethan (9.51) 0:43.19 0:45.75 -0:02.56
6th Loo, Kanoa (8.79) 0:47.81 0:48.41 -0:00.60
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.24) 0:34.47 0:34.94 -0:00.47
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Avins, Jared (10.92) 1:00.00 0:59.85 +0:00.15