February 23, 2013

2/23/2013  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 100
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (9.72) 1:43.13 1:52.31 -0:09.18
2nd Tarazon, Jessica (8.1) 1:46.21 1:38.47 +0:07.74
3rd Yomogida, Joy (7.22) 1:59.60
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.5) 1:32.41 1:34.69 -0:02.28
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.56) 1:48.47 1:46.41 +0:02.06
3rd Tran, Jaeden (7.12) 1:51.56 1:55.40 -0:03.84
4th Fitzsimon, Sean (9.17) 2:04.00 2:09.06 -0:05.06
5th Tarazon, David (6.05) 2:26.88
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Isabel (4.41) 0:49.40
2nd Cook, Isabella (4.41) 0:52.72 0:40.81 +0:11.91
3rd Hastings, Faith (4.39) 0:56.85 1:03.09 -0:06.24
4th Walker, MacKenzi (3.7) 1:05.09 1:11.06 -0:05.97
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baker, Nolan (4.99) 0:42.75 0:43.50 -0:00.75
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.99) 0:20.28 0:20.25 +0:00.03
2nd Chalupnik, Ryan (6.81) 0:33.23 0:35.13 -0:01.90
3rd Fitzsimon, Sarah (6.58) 0:43.44 0:40.75 +0:02.69
4th Callahan, Maeve (5.04) 0:46.91 0:37.41 +0:09.50
5th Gan, Katelyn (6.13) 0:48.87
6th Bouzid, Louisa (5.43) 0:48.97 0:52.90 -0:03.93
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, Harry (5.9) 0:26.37
2nd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.44) 0:29.35 0:35.44 -0:06.09
3rd Tarazon, David (6.05) 0:31.37 0:30.07 +0:01.30
4th Leach, Troy (6.81) 0:31.47 0:23.59 +0:07.88
5th Callahan, Aidan (6.66) 0:35.10 0:33.40 +0:01.70
6th Zollinger, Takeo (6.21) 0:36.85
7th Dhavate, Tanay (5.87) 0:38.22 0:44.28 -0:06.06
8th Knisely, Ethan (6.36) 0:38.38 0:35.00 +0:03.38
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cummings, Camryn (7.3) 0:26.84 0:27.60 -0:00.76
2nd Yomogida, Joy (7.22) 0:27.16 0:35.69 -0:08.53
3rd Nandakumar, Anika (8.16) 0:29.41 0:32.72 -0:03.31
4th Mani, Ana (8.17) 0:31.31 0:29.32 +0:01.99
5th Linn, Natalia (8.26) 0:46.13
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Jaeden (7.12) 0:21.44 0:22.15 -0:00.71
2nd Tran, Carden (8.77) 0:32.22 0:32.44 -0:00.22
3rd Kunin, Adam (8.37) 0:37.03 0:35.44 +0:01.59
4th Bangs, Bobby (8.45) 0:37.56 0:33.75 +0:03.81
5th Fritz, Robbie (7.76) 0:38.66 0:33.82 +0:04.84
6th Ahmad, Yaqoub (7.84) 0:48.94
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (9.72) 0:20.97 0:21.34 -0:00.37
2nd Tran, Kylee (9.79) 0:23.40
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.5) 0:17.84 0:16.53 +0:01.31
2nd Wu, William (10.26) 0:20.50
3rd Harlan, Ethan (9.56) 0:23.38 0:22.75 +0:00.63
4th Le, Jayden (9.3) 0:33.62 0:34.88 -0:01.26
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chalupnik, Ryan (6.81) 1:26.66 1:26.03 +0:00.63
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Jaeden (7.12) 0:52.09 0:56.93 -0:04.84
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tarazon, Jessica (8.1) 0:47.57 0:47.40 +0:00.17
2nd Mani, Ana (8.17) 1:03.45 1:12.91 -0:09.46
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.56) 0:55.18 0:53.78 +0:01.40
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fitzsimon, Sean (9.17) 2:42.84 2:39.35 +0:03.49
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (4.67) 0:41.06 0:35.16 +0:05.90
2nd Bayrakci, Melisa (4.44) 0:45.47 0:39.44 +0:06.03
3rd Cheung, Brielle (4.82) 0:46.22
4th Cook, Isabella (4.41) 0:46.68 0:38.78 +0:07.90
5th Hastings, Faith (4.39) 0:46.82 0:51.41 -0:04.59
6th Walker, MacKenzi (3.7) 0:51.06 0:49.76 +0:01.30
7th Mandel, Lexi (4.54) 1:06.10 0:54.10 +0:11.00
8th Leisten, Alisha (4.79) 1:09.50 0:57.25 +0:12.25
9th Harlan, Audrey (4.85) 1:13.10 0:53.84 +0:19.26
10th Tibackx, Sydney (3.83) 1:25.60
11th Hagerty, Faith (3.85) 1:37.22 0:45.06 +0:52.16
12th Fingersh, Taylor (3.99) 1:45.47
13th Rodriguez, Isabel (4.41) 3:54.99 0:35.81 +3:19.18
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baker, Nolan (4.99) 0:37.09 0:33.75 +0:03.34
2nd Nguyen, Tayvin (4.82) 0:53.47
3rd Jokar, Parsa (3.93) 1:15.71
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.99) 0:22.54 0:20.87 +0:01.67
2nd Wong, Melissa (6.95) 0:29.69 0:31.68 -0:01.99
3rd Chalupnik, Ryan (6.81) 0:30.03 0:29.29 +0:00.74
4th Gan, Katelyn (6.13) 0:38.41 0:37.84 +0:00.57
5th Bouzid, Louisa (5.43) 0:39.78 0:36.25 +0:03.53
6th Schafer, Iris (6.34) 0:40.74 0:38.32 +0:02.42
7th Fitzsimon, Sarah (6.58) 0:40.82
8th Nishizaka, Maya (5.14) 0:41.25 0:33.57 +0:07.68
9th Cirillo, Natalia (6.01) 0:42.50
10th Mott, Milan (5.64) 0:44.84 0:37.12 +0:07.72
11th Wu, Ruth (6.97) 0:44.93 0:41.28 +0:03.65
12th brue, nora (5.58) 0:48.93 0:44.03 +0:04.90
13th To, Donatella (6.2) 0:51.34
14th Teets, Zoe (5.4) 0:51.75 0:43.07 +0:08.68
15th Callahan, Maeve (5.04) 0:54.00 0:37.53 +0:16.47
16th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.01) 1:00.78 0:52.37 +0:08.41
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (6.81) 0:24.87 0:23.57 +0:01.30
2nd Callahan, Aidan (6.66) 0:31.81 0:29.62 +0:02.19
3rd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.44) 0:33.66 0:28.72 +0:04.94
4th Tarazon, David (6.05) 0:34.10 0:29.66 +0:04.44
5th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.62) 0:39.41 0:41.00 -0:01.59
6th Wu, Harry (5.9) 0:39.83
7th Zollinger, Takeo (6.21) 0:40.00 0:36.94 +0:03.06
8th Ahmad, Yaseen (6.69) 0:42.47 0:58.25 -0:15.78
9th Knisely, Ethan (6.36) 0:43.28 0:32.43 +0:10.85
10th Chao, Josh (5.74) 0:45.34 0:37.50 +0:07.84
11th Kunin, Casey (5.22) 0:48.22 0:51.00 -0:02.78
12th Wahidi, Darren (6.4) 0:50.78
13th Dhavate, Tanay (5.87) 0:53.34 0:41.00 +0:12.34
14th Varga, Benedek (5.11) 0:54.38 0:41.68 +0:12.70
15th Alavi, Armon (5.96) 1:00.67
16th Wichems, Lucas (5.3) 1:02.04 0:56.00 +0:06.04
17th Aghamohammadi, Parsa (6.24) 1:05.12 1:21.44 -0:16.32
18th Barton, JJ (5.02) 1:25.53 1:08.88 +0:16.65
19th Von luft, Baron (5.02) 1:49.56 1:03.90 +0:45.66
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Serron, Deann (8.74) 0:27.85 0:38.91 -0:11.06
2nd Yomogida, Joy (7.22) 0:28.62 0:27.57 +0:01.05
3rd Nandakumar, Anika (8.16) 0:28.68 0:31.58 -0:02.90
4th Cummings, Camryn (7.3) 0:29.40 0:27.32 +0:02.08
5th Linn, Natalia (8.26) 0:36.97 0:37.63 -0:00.66
6th Mani, Ana (8.17) 0:37.88 0:27.81 +0:10.07
7th Qiao, Angelina (7.14) 0:38.00 0:33.97 +0:04.03
8th Nam, Katie (8.92) 0:38.31 0:32.28 +0:06.03
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Jaeden (7.12) 0:23.40 0:22.00 +0:01.40
2nd Loo, Kanoa (8.85) 0:24.91 0:25.19 -0:00.28
3rd Tai, Corbin (8.3) 0:28.37
4th Tran, Carden (8.77) 0:28.44 0:28.66 -0:00.22
5th Stahley, Owen (7.54) 0:32.53
6th Bangs, Bobby (8.45) 0:33.00 0:30.50 +0:02.50
7th Cramer, Everest (7.4) 0:33.07 0:35.19 -0:02.12
8th Rafiq, Abdullah (7.4) 0:40.19
9th Kunin, Adam (8.37) 0:42.00 0:39.75 +0:02.25
10th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (7.78) 0:44.18 0:46.47 -0:02.29
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (9.72) 0:22.97 0:22.38 +0:00.59
2nd Rafiq, Hibah (9.82) 0:50.00 0:41.47 +0:08.53
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.5) 0:19.40 0:19.43 -0:00.03
2nd Wu, William (10.26) 0:24.58
3rd Harlan, Ethan (9.56) 0:26.50 0:23.31 +0:03.19
4th Le, Jayden (9.3) 0:32.85 0:31.62 +0:01.23
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.99) 0:47.00 0:45.35 +0:01.65
2nd Chalupnik, Ryan (6.81) 1:10.35 1:03.29 +0:07.06
3rd Schafer, Iris (6.34) 1:25.69 1:27.47 -0:01.78
4th Cook, Isabella (4.41) 1:38.00 1:34.03 +0:03.97
5th Vijay, Seetha (5.35) 1:48.00
6th Mandel, Lexi (4.54) 2:08.97 2:35.97 -0:27.00
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (6.81) 0:48.38 0:53.37 -0:04.99
2nd Tran, Jaeden (7.12) 0:52.37 0:49.87 +0:02.50
3rd Cramer, Everest (7.4) 1:10.81
4th Abourjeily, Mateo (5.44) 1:12.13
5th Baker, Nolan (4.99) 1:18.03 1:18.21 -0:00.18
6th Fritz, Robbie (7.76) 1:30.00 1:11.23 +0:18.77
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tarazon, Jessica (8.1) 0:50.53 0:46.56 +0:03.97
2nd Proulx, Mckayla (9.72) 0:51.28 0:50.00 +0:01.28
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.5) 0:42.04 0:42.69 -0:00.65
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.56) 0:51.28 0:54.47 -0:03.19
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sithu, Deepti (10.02) 2:06.00
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dadlani, Rahul (12.92) 1:16.16
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.5) 1:54.97 1:42.41 +0:12.56
2nd Fitzsimon, Sean (9.17) 2:16.12 2:13.50 +0:02.62
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (4.39) 0:50.28 0:49.69 +0:00.59
2nd Knisely, Brooke (4.67) 0:50.40 0:46.00 +0:04.40
3rd Cook, Isabella (4.41) 0:53.03 0:54.72 -0:01.69
4th Walker, MacKenzi (3.7) 1:02.91 1:04.81 -0:01.90
5th Bayrakci, Melisa (4.44) 1:10.25 1:12.94 -0:02.69
6th Rodriguez, Isabel (4.41) 1:12.59
7th Mandel, Lexi (4.54) 1:42.59 1:03.22 +0:39.37
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baker, Nolan (4.99) 0:48.22 0:41.59 +0:06.63
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.99) 0:26.84 0:25.57 +0:01.27
2nd Wong, Melissa (6.95) 0:37.25 0:38.50 -0:01.25
3rd Chalupnik, Ryan (6.81) 0:39.03 0:33.41 +0:05.62
4th Gan, Katelyn (6.13) 0:43.81 0:44.84 -0:01.03
5th Nishizaka, Maya (5.14) 0:43.97 0:48.09 -0:04.12
6th Wu, Ruth (6.97) 0:48.07 0:46.44 +0:01.63
7th Fitzsimon, Sarah (6.58) 0:48.50 0:43.07 +0:05.43
8th Mott, Milan (5.64) 0:53.59 0:46.16 +0:07.43
9th Bouzid, Louisa (5.43) 0:55.81 0:57.69 -0:01.88
10th Callahan, Maeve (5.04) 1:07.69 0:48.60 +0:19.09
11th Vijay, Seetha (5.35) 1:11.85 1:00.72 +0:11.13
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (6.81) 0:35.00 0:33.57 +0:01.43
2nd Callahan, Aidan (6.66) 0:36.44 0:32.50 +0:03.94
3rd Tarazon, David (6.05) 0:38.53 0:35.40 +0:03.13
4th Abourjeily, Mateo (5.44) 0:39.00 0:32.60 +0:06.40
5th Zollinger, Takeo (6.21) 0:42.18 0:44.10 -0:01.92
6th Knisely, Ethan (6.36) 0:50.90 0:42.57 +0:08.33
7th Dhavate, Tanay (5.87) 1:00.84
8th Kunin, Casey (5.22) 1:26.19
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.34) 0:20.13 0:20.40 -0:00.27
2nd Wichems, Anna (8.64) 0:29.35 0:30.00 -0:00.65
3rd Yomogida, Joy (7.22) 0:29.75 0:46.72 -0:16.97
4th Nam, Katie (8.92) 0:33.74 0:35.84 -0:02.10
5th Serron, Deann (8.74) 0:33.84
6th Mani, Ana (8.17) 0:34.47 0:36.23 -0:01.76
7th Nandakumar, Anika (8.16) 0:34.65 0:37.68 -0:03.03
8th Qiao, Angelina (7.14) 0:38.84 0:49.50 -0:10.66
9th Cummings, Camryn (7.3) 0:41.87 0:34.12 +0:07.75
10th Linn, Natalia (8.26) 0:53.85
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loo, Kanoa (8.85) 0:28.16 0:27.84 +0:00.32
2nd Tran, Jaeden (7.12) 0:29.21 0:29.19 +0:00.02
3rd Bangs, Bobby (8.45) 0:36.69 0:36.19 +0:00.50
4th Tran, Carden (8.77) 0:37.00 0:38.87 -0:01.87
5th Kunin, Adam (8.37) 0:40.84 0:41.37 -0:00.53
6th Cramer, Everest (7.4) 0:47.00 0:42.56 +0:04.44
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (9.72) 0:23.47 0:26.41 -0:02.94
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.5) 0:23.56 0:23.87 -0:00.31
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.56) 0:26.50 0:27.54 -0:01.04
3rd Le, Jayden (9.3) 0:32.72 0:32.75 -0:00.03
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.99) 1:00.38 0:53.94 +0:06.44
2nd Chalupnik, Ryan (6.81) 1:27.31 1:17.66 +0:09.65
3rd Hastings, Faith (4.39) 1:48.25
4th Cook, Isabella (4.41) 2:15.85 2:05.63 +0:10.22
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Jaeden (7.12) 1:02.22 0:59.85 +0:02.37
2nd Leach, Troy (6.81) 1:24.88 1:19.31 +0:05.57
3rd Baker, Nolan (4.99) 1:36.94 1:31.50 +0:05.44
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.34) 0:45.62 0:45.65 -0:00.03
2nd Proulx, Mckayla (9.72) 0:55.65 0:59.53 -0:03.88
3rd Tarazon, Jessica (8.1) 0:58.16 0:57.37 +0:00.79
4th Tran, Kylee (9.79) 0:59.28
5th Mani, Ana (8.17) 1:14.45 1:20.04 -0:05.59
6th Nam, Katie (8.92) 1:20.16
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.5) 0:53.15 0:52.41 +0:00.74
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.56) 0:59.25 1:01.69 -0:02.44
3rd Loo, Kanoa (8.85) 1:05.31 1:01.03 +0:04.28
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, William (10.26) 0:58.03 0:56.50 +0:01.53
2nd Dadlani, Rahul (12.92) 2:10.91
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.34) 1:38.40 1:38.70 -0:00.30
2nd Proulx, Mckayla (9.72) 2:08.03
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fitzsimon, Sean (9.17) 2:39.31 2:39.53 -0:00.22
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.5) 1:29.88 1:24.00 +0:05.88
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.56) 1:32.00 1:33.97 -0:01.97
3rd Tran, Jaeden (7.12) 1:35.37 1:40.60 -0:05.23
4th Fitzsimon, Sean (9.17) 1:55.78
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (4.67) 0:34.25 0:34.87 -0:00.62
2nd Cook, Isabella (4.41) 0:36.82 0:38.06 -0:01.24
3rd Leisten, Alisha (4.79) 0:40.59 0:56.65 -0:16.06
4th Cheung, Brielle (4.82) 0:42.09
5th Rodriguez, Isabel (4.41) 0:44.56
6th Walker, MacKenzi (3.7) 0:50.66 0:51.07 -0:00.41
7th Hastings, Faith (4.39) 0:52.31 0:51.28 +0:01.03
8th Bayrakci, Melisa (4.44) 0:58.25
9th Mandel, Lexi (4.54) 1:01.69 0:54.84 +0:06.85
10th Nguyen, Payton (3.99) 1:14.37 1:21.31 -0:06.94
11th Harlan, Audrey (4.85) 1:17.47 1:03.75 +0:13.72
12th Smith, Audrey (4.38) 1:23.22
13th Tibackx, Sydney (3.83) 1:26.09 0:56.78 +0:29.31
14th Hagerty, Faith (3.85) 1:29.47 0:59.75 +0:29.72
15th Fingersh, Taylor (3.99) 1:38.31 1:16.00 +0:22.31
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baker, Nolan (4.99) 0:41.28 0:37.34 +0:03.94
2nd Nguyen, Tayvin (4.82) 0:42.87
3rd Yomogida, Jason (3.74) 1:07.00
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.99) 0:18.00 0:17.72 +0:00.28
2nd Wong, Melissa (6.95) 0:28.59 0:28.75 -0:00.16
3rd Wu, Ruth (6.97) 0:28.78 0:28.10 +0:00.68
4th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.81) 0:30.13 0:25.38 +0:04.75
5th Gan, Katelyn (6.13) 0:35.89 0:36.50 -0:00.61
6th Nishizaka, Maya (5.14) 0:36.47 0:32.09 +0:04.38
7th Fitzsimon, Sarah (6.58) 0:39.53 0:36.41 +0:03.12
8th Cirillo, Natalia (6.01) 0:40.91 0:41.34 -0:00.43
9th Schafer, Iris (6.34) 0:41.53 0:38.38 +0:03.15
10th Bouzid, Louisa (5.43) 0:43.09 0:39.60 +0:03.49
11th Vijay, Seetha (5.35) 0:48.44 0:46.58 +0:01.86
12th West, Aly (5.25) 0:52.87
13th Callahan, Maeve (5.04) 0:55.75 0:35.88 +0:19.87
14th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.01) 1:00.81 0:53.28 +0:07.53
15th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.15) 1:24.97
16th O’neill, Maile (5.19) 1:26.63
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (6.81) 0:21.56 0:18.28 +0:03.28
2nd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.44) 0:25.38 0:25.36 +0:00.02
3rd Tarazon, David (6.05) 0:26.35 0:26.34 +0:00.01
4th Callahan, Aidan (6.66) 0:26.62 0:24.84 +0:01.78
5th Wu, Harry (5.9) 0:27.97
6th Dhavate, Tanay (5.87) 0:33.63 0:34.03 -0:00.40
7th Knisely, Ethan (6.36) 0:34.53 0:31.05 +0:03.48
8th Zollinger, Takeo (6.21) 0:34.65 0:34.28 +0:00.37
9th Ahmad, Yaseen (6.69) 0:35.89
10th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.62) 0:40.60 0:36.59 +0:04.01
11th Varga, Benedek (5.11) 0:43.19 0:41.65 +0:01.54
12th Chao, Josh (5.74) 0:45.31 0:45.59 -0:00.28
13th Wichems, Lucas (5.3) 0:46.22 0:51.84 -0:05.62
14th Nasiri, Cyrus (5.88) 0:52.06
15th Alavi, Armon (5.96) 0:54.00
16th Kamal, MuhammedQaanith (6.59) 1:00.38
17th Kunin, Casey (5.22) 1:06.63 1:04.28 +0:02.35
18th Aghamohammadi, Parsa (6.24) 1:14.22 1:24.94 -0:10.72
19th Barton, JJ (5.02) 1:16.28
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.34) 0:16.03 0:15.90 +0:00.13
2nd Cummings, Camryn (7.3) 0:24.63 0:21.97 +0:02.66
3rd Mani, Ana (8.17) 0:24.81 0:25.19 -0:00.38
4th Yomogida, Joy (7.22) 0:25.28 0:26.28 -0:01.00
5th Serron, Deann (8.74) 0:25.40 0:33.41 -0:08.01
6th Nandakumar, Anika (8.16) 0:26.69 0:29.78 -0:03.09
7th Wichems, Anna (8.64) 0:28.13
8th Nam, Katie (8.92) 0:31.46 0:24.40 +0:07.06
9th Linn, Natalia (8.26) 0:32.55 0:30.50 +0:02.05
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Jaeden (7.12) 0:20.32 0:19.78 +0:00.54
2nd Loo, Kanoa (8.85) 0:22.00 0:20.97 +0:01.03
3rd Tran, Carden (8.77) 0:26.63 0:25.37 +0:01.26
4th Tai, Corbin (8.3) 0:27.53
5th Kunin, Adam (8.37) 0:28.63 0:33.28 -0:04.65
6th Ahmad, Yaqoub (7.84) 0:29.66 0:42.50 -0:12.84
7th Stahley, Owen (7.54) 0:31.97 0:37.22 -0:05.25
8th Jokar, Pedram (7.2) 0:32.75
9th Bangs, Bobby (8.45) 0:33.28 0:30.19 +0:03.09
10th Cramer, Everest (7.4) 0:35.07 0:37.47 -0:02.40
11th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (7.78) 0:39.97 0:53.06 -0:13.09
12th Fritz, Robbie (7.76) 0:42.03 0:31.97 +0:10.06
13th Fingersh, Dylan (7.33) 0:45.25 0:44.00 +0:01.25
14th Mittal, Aryan (7.73) 0:46.22
15th Rafiq, Abdullah (7.4) 0:47.81 0:43.57 +0:04.24
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (9.72) 0:18.03 0:19.93 -0:01.90
2nd Rafiq, Hibah (9.82) 0:42.85
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.5) 0:16.03 0:15.44 +0:00.59
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.56) 0:19.25 0:18.28 +0:00.97
3rd Le, Jayden (9.3) 0:25.53 0:26.00 -0:00.47
4th Chai, Jonathan (10.43) 0:34.75
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.99) 0:41.82 0:42.28 -0:00.46
2nd Callahan, Maeve (5.04) 0:53.02
3rd Cummings, Camryn (7.3) 0:56.32 0:49.31 +0:07.01
4th Wu, Ruth (6.97) 1:04.07 1:02.09 +0:01.98
5th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.81) 1:07.47 1:08.84 -0:01.37
6th Wong, Melissa (6.95) 1:10.79 1:04.52 +0:06.27
7th Schafer, Iris (6.34) 1:32.59 1:32.65 -0:00.06
8th Cook, Isabella (4.41) 1:45.25 1:20.93 +0:24.32
9th Hastings, Faith (4.39) 1:49.69 2:14.65 -0:24.96
10th Vijay, Seetha (5.35) 1:53.44
11th Mandel, Lexi (4.54) 2:12.56
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Jaeden (7.12) 0:43.04 0:44.34 -0:01.30
2nd Leach, Troy (6.81) 0:48.63 0:43.84 +0:04.79
3rd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.44) 1:05.78 0:58.63 +0:07.15
4th Cramer, Everest (7.4) 1:14.37
5th Fingersh, Dylan (7.33) 1:37.22 1:45.12 -0:07.90
6th Baker, Nolan (4.99) 1:42.62 1:23.02 +0:19.60
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.34) 0:34.72 0:36.45 -0:01.73
2nd Proulx, Mckayla (9.72) 0:42.50 0:45.75 -0:03.25
3rd Tarazon, Jessica (8.1) 0:42.75 0:41.28 +0:01.47
4th Tran, Kylee (9.79) 0:44.46
5th Mani, Ana (8.17) 0:53.66 0:58.00 -0:04.34
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.5) 0:33.78 0:33.59 +0:00.19
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.56) 0:42.03 0:43.19 -0:01.16
3rd Loo, Kanoa (8.85) 0:56.13 0:47.81 +0:08.32
4th Williams, Shawn (9.28) 0:58.47
5th Asher, Pratham (8.73) 1:23.75
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sithu, Deepti (10.02) 1:42.10
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, William (10.26) 0:45.75 0:46.73 -0:00.98
2nd Dadlani, Rahul (12.92) 1:01.88