February 28, 2009

Girls  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Amy                 14 SWIM              1:23.00L F      
  2 Feng, Emily               10 SWIM              1:25.28L F      
  3 Pham, Adrienne            10 SWIM              1:38.47L F      
  4 Feng, Heather              9 SWIM              1:44.97L F      
  5 Quon, Melissa              7 SWIM              1:57.47L F      
  6 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM              1:57.96L F      
  7 Pham, Aileen               5 SWIM              2:03.75L F      
  8 Feng, Halle                6 SWIM              2:20.37L F      
  9 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM              2:26.57L F      
 
Boys  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Doan, Sean                 7 SWIM              1:55.97L F      
  2 Du, Brian                  9 SWIM              2:05.05L F      
  3 Ta, Dan                    9 SWIM              2:15.56L F      
  4 Pirouz, Niko              10 SWIM              2:30.19L F      
 
Girls  03-04 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Carolyn            4 SWIM                38.10L F      
 
Girls  05-06 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle (Lioe)    5 SWIM                26.00L F      
  2 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM                34.22L F      
  3 Li, Yi-Ann                 6 SWIM                35.78L F      
  4 Kuo, Alicia                5 SWIM                39.06L F      
  5 Johnstone, Elaine          5 SWIM                40.35L F      
  6 Cassity, Ellen             6 SWIM                45.72L F      
  7 Waddell, Charlotte         5 SWIM                46.91L F      
 
Boys  05-06 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Soomin                6 SWIM                31.10L F      
  2 Waddell, Zachary           5 SWIM                35.50L F      
  3 Knoell, Dean               6 SWIM                38.35L F      
  4 Diedricks, Ethan           5 SWIM                38.57L F      
  5 Tsubota, Troy              6 SWIM                38.82L F      
  6 Lim, Marco                 6 SWIM                39.41L F      
  7 Sakabe, Kyle               6 SWIM                42.68L F      
  8 Platt, Grafton             5 SWIM                43.12L F      
  9 Iyer, Rahul                6 SWIM                52.58L F      
 10 Mah, Jeremie               5 SWIM              1:03.93L F      
 
Girls  07-08 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hua-Pu, Madison            7 SWIM                24.14L F      
  2 Johnstone, Laura           7 SWIM                25.25L F      
  3 Quon, Melissa              7 SWIM                26.63L F      
  4 Sharifi, Sarah             7 SWIM                27.66L F      
  5 Chong, Kelly               7 SWIM                28.85L F      
  6 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM                30.50L F      
  7 Tzvetanovich, Simone       7 SWIM                31.50L F      
  8 Blyn, Rebecca              8 SWIM                32.33L F      
  9 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM                37.12L F      
 10 Ta, Ivy                    7 SWIM                50.82L F      
 
Boys  07-08 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Salari, Kassra             8 SWIM                27.80L F      
  2 Tikhonov, Daniel           8 SWIM                28.59L F      
  3 Doan, Sean                 7 SWIM                28.83L F      
  4 Tsubota, Jake              8 SWIM                30.25L F      
  5 Mah, Jonathan              8 SWIM                30.78L F      
  5 Mullins, Aidan             8 SWIM                30.78L F      
  7 Winata, James              8 SWIM                32.53L F      
  8 Loynd, Thomas              8 SWIM                34.19L F      
  9 Patel, Neal                7 SWIM                37.44L F      
 
Boys  09-10 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Darron              9 SWIM                28.69L F      
  2 Myers, Kyle                9 SWIM                31.30L F      
  3 Du, Brian                  9 SWIM                32.31L F      
  4 Pirouz, Niko              10 SWIM                36.44L F      
 
Girls  10&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Adrienne            10 SWIM                48.10L F          
  2 Tekawy, Michelle (Lioe)    5 SWIM                55.25L F 
  3 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM                56.26L F
  4 Hua-Pu, Madison            7 SWIM              1:01.72L F      
  5 Quon, Melissa              7 SWIM              1:03.26L F      
  6 Pham, Aileen               5 SWIM              1:06.44L F      
  7 Feng, Halle                6 SWIM              1:16.19L F      
 
Boys  10&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ta, Dan                    9 SWIM              1:07.78L F      
 
Boys  11-16 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Justin           12 SWIM                57.66L F      
 
Girls  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Amy                 14 SWIM              1:36.36L F      
  2 Feng, Emily               10 SWIM              1:45.39L F      
  3 Feng, Heather              9 SWIM              1:55.17L F      
 
Girls  03-04 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Carolyn            4 SWIM                36.38L F      
  2 Bever, Milan               3 SWIM                48.82L F      
  3 Byde, Emily                3 SWIM                53.16L F      
  4 Almaraz, Isabella          4 SWIM              1:08.47L F      
  5 Mosharaf, Mina             3 SWIM              1:24.28L F      
  6 Patel, Jasmine             4 SWIM              1:39.97L F      
  7 Blyn, Danielle             4 SWIM              1:44.09L F      
 
Boys  03-04 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Tate                4 SWIM              1:13.27L F      
  2 Bueno, Nicolas             4 SWIM              1:23.06L F      
 
Girls  05-06 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle (Lioe)    5 SWIM                26.47L F      
  2 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM                27.12L F      
  3 Carrillo, Alyssa           6 SWIM                28.97L F      
  4 Lee, Megan                 5 SWIM                31.03L F      
  5 Kuo, Alicia                5 SWIM                31.35L F      
  6 Li, Yi-Ann                 6 SWIM                32.91L F      
  7 Johnstone, Elaine          5 SWIM                33.03L F      
  8 Cruz, Savanna              6 SWIM                35.49L F      
  9 Waddell, Charlotte         5 SWIM                39.69L F      
 10 Cassity, Ellen             6 SWIM                43.63L F      
 11 Liu, Jessica               5 SWIM                44.66L F      
 
Boys  05-06 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Jackson         6 SWIM                30.87L F      
  2 Diedricks, Ethan           5 SWIM                31.75L F      
  3 Lee, Soomin                6 SWIM                32.25L F      
  4 Cernich, Kai               5 SWIM                32.96L F      
  5 Waddell, Zachary           5 SWIM                34.28L F      
  6 Chen, Jeffrey              6 SWIM                35.12L F      
  7 Lim, Marco                 6 SWIM                37.39L F      
  8 Platt, Grafton             5 SWIM                37.47L F      
  9 Tsubota, Troy              6 SWIM                41.44L F      
 10 Knoell, Dean               6 SWIM                43.03L F      
 11 Weissman, Drew             6 SWIM                45.50L F      
 12 Sakabe, Kyle               6 SWIM                46.37L F      
 13 Morgan, Matthew            5 SWIM                52.88L F      
 14 Iyer, Rahul                6 SWIM                54.44L F      
 15 Mosharaf, Shawn            5 SWIM                58.72L F      
 16 Gang, Albert               6 SWIM                58.75L F      
 17 Mendiratta, Manan          5 SWIM              1:03.81L F      
 
Girls  07-08 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Laura           7 SWIM                25.19L F      
  2 Chong, Kelly               7 SWIM                25.28L F      
  3 Quon, Melissa              7 SWIM                27.89L F      
  4 Hua-Pu, Madison            7 SWIM                27.97L F      
  5 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM                28.58L F      
  6 Sharifi, Sarah             7 SWIM                28.82L F      
  7 Ta, Ivy                    7 SWIM                30.22L F      
  8 Blyn, Rebecca              8 SWIM                31.97L F      
  9 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM                32.59L F      
 10 Tzvetanovich, Simone       7 SWIM                33.12L F      
 11 Kim, Ashley                8 SWIM                35.97L F      
 12 Cho, Michelle              7 SWIM                38.72L F      
 
Boys  07-08 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Doan, Sean                 7 SWIM                24.69L F      
  2 Tikhonov, Daniel           8 SWIM                26.50L F      
  3 Winata, James              8 SWIM                26.59L F      
  4 Salari, Kassra             8 SWIM                26.77L F      
  5 Bhanubandh, Andrew         8 SWIM                26.94L F      
  6 Loynd, Thomas              8 SWIM                31.19L F      
  7 Mah, Jonathan              8 SWIM                32.72L F      
  8 Mullins, Aidan             8 SWIM                32.85L F      
  9 Patel, Neal                7 SWIM                34.69L F      
 10 Panic III, Milan           7 SWIM                37.18L F      
 11 Nair, Vishnu               7 SWIM                38.45L F      
 12 Ghai, Sameer               7 SWIM                41.50L F      
 13 Masters, Jack              7 SWIM                46.89L F      
 
Boys  09-10 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Kyle                9 SWIM                30.94L F      
  2 Leung, Darron              9 SWIM                32.75L F      
  3 Pirouz, Niko              10 SWIM                33.40L F      
  4 Patierno, Tommy           10 SWIM                34.12L F      
  5 Du, Brian                  9 SWIM                36.13L F      
 
Girls  10&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Adrienne            10 SWIM                49.07L F      
  2 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM                58.34L F      
  3 Pham, Aileen               5 SWIM              1:00.34L F      
  3 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM              1:00.34L F      
  5 Quon, Melissa              7 SWIM              1:01.72L F      
  6 Hua-Pu, Madison            7 SWIM              1:02.41L F      
  7 Blyn, Rebecca              8 SWIM              1:07.40L F      
  8 Feng, Halle                6 SWIM              1:07.69L F      
 
Boys  10&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ta, Dan                    9 SWIM              1:00.75L F      
  2 Diedricks, Ethan           5 SWIM              1:12.89L F      
 
Boys  11-16 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Justin           12 SWIM                55.37L F      
 
Girls  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Amy                 14 SWIM              1:33.97L F      
  2 Feng, Heather              9 SWIM              1:45.16L F      
 
Girls  03-04 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Carolyn            4 SWIM                50.72L F      
  2 Byde, Emily                3 SWIM              1:07.06L F      
  3 Bever, Milan               3 SWIM              1:16.13L F      
 
Boys  03-04 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Birozy, Brendan            4 SWIM              1:32.35L F      
  2 Morse, Tate                4 SWIM              2:14.93L F      
 
Girls  05-06 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle (Lioe)    5 SWIM                31.49L F      
  2 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM                31.93L F      
  3 Li, Yi-Ann                 6 SWIM                35.37L F      
  4 Kuo, Alicia                5 SWIM                38.34L F      
  5 Waddell, Charlotte         5 SWIM                38.69L F      
  6 Lee, Sayana                6 SWIM                41.91L F      
  7 Johnstone, Elaine          5 SWIM                42.80L F      
  8 Cassity, Ellen             6 SWIM                45.31L F      
  9 Lee, Megan                 5 SWIM                47.87L F      
 10 Birozy, Kaela              6 SWIM                55.06L F      
 
Boys  05-06 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Soomin                6 SWIM                31.07L F      
  2 Diedricks, Ethan           5 SWIM                33.63L F      
  3 Waddell, Zachary           5 SWIM                38.75L F      
  4 Knoell, Dean               6 SWIM                41.85L F      
  5 Sakabe, Kyle               6 SWIM                44.34L F      
  6 Chen, Jeffrey              6 SWIM                47.78L F      
  7 Tsubota, Troy              6 SWIM                50.45L F      
  8 Cernich, Kai               5 SWIM                52.66L F      
  9 Iyer, Rahul                6 SWIM                57.31L F      
 10 Weissman, Drew             6 SWIM                58.90L F      
 11 Lim, Marco                 6 SWIM                59.31L F      
 12 Mendiratta, Manan          5 SWIM                59.69L F      
 13 Phillips, Lucas            5 SWIM              1:01.40L F      
 14 Platt, Grafton             5 SWIM              1:02.16L F      
 
Girls  07-08 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM                27.75L F      
  2 Bernstein, Macy            8 SWIM                28.43L F      
  3 Tzvetanovich, Simone       7 SWIM                28.65L F      
  4 Sharifi, Sarah             7 SWIM                29.35L F      
  5 Hua-Pu, Madison            7 SWIM                29.89L F      
  6 Quon, Melissa              7 SWIM                31.71L F      
  7 Johnstone, Laura           7 SWIM                32.28L F      
  8 Chong, Kelly               7 SWIM                32.63L F      
  9 Blyn, Rebecca              8 SWIM                34.13L F      
 10 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM                38.88L F      
 11 Ta, Ivy                    7 SWIM                50.83L F      
 12 Cho, Michelle              7 SWIM                53.78L F      
 
Boys  07-08 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Doan, Sean                 7 SWIM                26.31L F      
  2 Salari, Kassra             8 SWIM                28.88L F      
  3 Bhanubandh, Andrew         8 SWIM                30.78L F      
  4 Tsubota, Jake              8 SWIM                31.75L F      
  5 Tikhonov, Daniel           8 SWIM                31.81L F      
  5 Patel, Neal                7 SWIM                31.81L F      
  7 Mah, Jonathan              8 SWIM                32.74L F      
  8 Young, Chris               8 SWIM                34.34L F      
  9 Winata, James              8 SWIM                34.50L F      
 10 Mullins, Aidan             8 SWIM                37.34L F      
 11 Loynd, Thomas              8 SWIM                38.94L F      
 
Boys  09-10 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Brian                  9 SWIM                27.47L F      
  2 Leung, Darron              9 SWIM                30.78L F      
  3 Pirouz, Niko              10 SWIM                34.46L F      
  4 Myers, Kyle                9 SWIM                45.22L F      
 
Girls  10&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Adrienne            10 SWIM                48.78L F  
  2 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM              1:02.97L F      
  3 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM              1:03.06L F      
  4 Hua-Pu, Madison            7 SWIM              1:07.64L F      
  5 Feng, Halle                6 SWIM              1:09.50L F      
  6 Tekawy, Michelle (Lioe)    5 SWIM              1:11.72L F      
  7 Pham, Aileen               5 SWIM              1:11.84L F      
  8 Quon, Melissa              7 SWIM              1:12.44L F      
  9 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM              1:34.47L F      
     
 
Boys  10&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tsubota, Jake              8 SWIM              1:05.53L F      
  2 Lee, Soomin                6 SWIM              1:09.31L F      
  3 Ta, Dan                    9 SWIM              1:09.87L F      
  4 Pirouz, Niko              10 SWIM              1:12.60L F      
  5 Winata, James              8 SWIM              1:16.65L F      
  6 Diedricks, Ethan           5 SWIM              1:23.66L F      
 
Boys  11-16 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Justin           12 SWIM              1:03.53L F      
  2 Cheng, Cail               15 SWIM              1:37.59L F      
 
Girls  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Emily               10 SWIM              1:30.24L F      
  2 Quon, Amy                 14 SWIM              1:38.13L F      
  3 Pham, Adrienne            10 SWIM              1:45.31L F      
  4 Feng, Heather              9 SWIM              1:59.94L F      
 
Girls  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Amy                 14 SWIM              1:11.62L F      
  2 Feng, Emily               10 SWIM              1:23.00L F      
  3 Pham, Adrienne            10 SWIM              1:30.00L F      
  4 Feng, Heather              9 SWIM              1:42.83L F      
  5 Quon, Melissa              7 SWIM              2:00.75L F      
  6 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM              2:02.73L F      
 
Boys  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Cail               15 SWIM              1:51.88L F      
  2 Ta, Dan                    9 SWIM              2:03.86L F      
  3 Tsubota, Jake              8 SWIM              2:06.21L F      
 
Girls  03-04 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Carolyn            4 SWIM                33.75L F      
  2 Shaw, Ava                  4 SWIM                47.50L F      
  3 Byde, Emily                3 SWIM                54.69L F      
  4 Bever, Milan               3 SWIM                59.97L F      
  5 Blyn, Danielle             4 SWIM              1:33.47L F      
  6 Patel, Jasmine             4 SWIM              1:53.72L F      
 
Boys  03-04 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Birozy, Brendan            4 SWIM              1:04.60L F      
  2 Morse, Tate                4 SWIM              1:05.72L F      
  3 Almaraz, Andre             4 SWIM              1:08.91L F      
  4 Bueno, Nicolas             4 SWIM              1:09.35L F      
  5 Weissman, Ashton           3 SWIM              1:39.62L F      
  6 Lee, Thomas                3 SWIM              1:56.03L F      
 
Girls  05-06 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle (Lioe)    5 SWIM                24.60L F      
  2 Li, Yi-Ann                 6 SWIM                25.84L F      
  3 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM                27.59L F      
  4 Kuo, Alicia                5 SWIM                28.78L F      
  5 Lee, Sayana                6 SWIM                31.47L F      
  6 Johnstone, Elaine          5 SWIM                31.72L F      
  7 Lee, Megan                 5 SWIM                34.34L F      
  8 Carrillo, Alyssa           6 SWIM                35.38L F      
  9 Cruz, Savanna              6 SWIM                36.43L F      
 10 Ormond, Hannah             5 SWIM                36.72L F      
 11 Wendlandt, Chloe           5 SWIM                37.16L F      
 12 Cassity, Ellen             6 SWIM                38.47L F      
 13 Liu, Jessica               5 SWIM                38.71L F      
 14 Waddell, Charlotte         5 SWIM                40.25L F      
 15 Birozy, Kaela              6 SWIM                44.10L F      
 
Boys  05-06 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Jackson         6 SWIM                23.60L F      
  2 Tsubota, Troy              6 SWIM                30.10L F      
  3 Lee, Soomin                6 SWIM                30.22L F      
  4 Lim, Marco                 6 SWIM                30.69L F      
  5 Diedricks, Ethan           5 SWIM                33.10L F      
  6 Sakabe, Kyle               6 SWIM                33.82L F      
  7 Chen, Jeffrey              6 SWIM                33.97L F      
  8 Knoell, Dean               6 SWIM                36.56L F      
  9 Cernich, Kai               5 SWIM                36.97L F      
 10 Platt, Grafton             5 SWIM                38.81L F      
 11 Weissman, Drew             6 SWIM                46.28L F      
 12 Iyer, Rahul                6 SWIM                47.10L F      
 13 Mosharaf, Shawn            5 SWIM                48.72L F      
 14 Phillips, Lucas            5 SWIM                49.06L F      
 15 Morgan, Matthew            5 SWIM                50.75L F      
 16 Gang, Albert               6 SWIM                51.09L F      
 17 Mah, Jeremie               5 SWIM                52.00L F      
 18 Mendiratta, Manan          5 SWIM              1:00.94L F      
 
Girls  07-08 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM                21.22L F      
  2 Chong, Kelly               7 SWIM                21.72L F      
  3 Tzvetanovich, Simone       7 SWIM                22.40L F      
  4 Johnstone, Laura           7 SWIM                23.07L F      
  5 Hua-Pu, Madison            7 SWIM                23.22L F      
  6 Quon, Melissa              7 SWIM                23.32L F      
  7 Sharifi, Sarah             7 SWIM                23.42L F      
  8 Bernstein, Macy            8 SWIM                23.69L F      
  9 Blyn, Rebecca              8 SWIM                25.34L F      
 10 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM                29.18L F      
 11 Delacruz, Gwyneth          8 SWIM                30.78L F      
 12 Cho, Michelle              7 SWIM                34.29L F      
 13 Kim, Ashley                8 SWIM                35.03L F      
 14 Ta, Ivy                    7 SWIM                43.85L F      
 
Boys  07-08 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Doan, Sean                 7 SWIM                19.28L F      
  2 Bhanubandh, Andrew         8 SWIM                24.50L F      
  3 Winata, James              8 SWIM                24.81L F      
  4 Tikhonov, Daniel           8 SWIM                25.28L F      
  5 Mah, Jonathan              8 SWIM                27.06L F      
  6 Lee, Daniel                7 SWIM                28.10L F      
  7 Ghai, Sameer               7 SWIM                29.90L F      
  8 Mullins, Aidan             8 SWIM                32.10L F      
  9 Patel, Neal                7 SWIM                34.10L F      
 10 Panic III, Milan           7 SWIM                34.62L F      
 11 Loynd, Thomas              8 SWIM                35.89L F      
 12 Masters, Jack              7 SWIM                37.46L F      
 
Boys  09-10 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Darron              9 SWIM                26.06L F      
  2 Pirouz, Niko              10 SWIM                26.16L F      
  3 Myers, Kyle                9 SWIM                27.72L F      
  4 Patierno, Tommy           10 SWIM                29.38L F      
 
Girls  10&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM                50.75L F      
  2 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM                51.87L F      
  3 Tekawy, Michelle (Lioe)    5 SWIM                51.93L F      
  4 Hua-Pu, Madison            7 SWIM                52.54L F      
  5 Feng, Halle                6 SWIM                57.22L F      
  6 Blyn, Rebecca              8 SWIM                59.13L F      
  7 Pham, Aileen               5 SWIM              1:00.50L F      
 
Boys  10&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Pirouz, Niko              10 SWIM                56.28L F      
  2 Winata, James              8 SWIM                56.91L F      
  3 Waddell, Zachary           5 SWIM              1:11.32L F      
  4 Diedricks, Ethan           5 SWIM              1:23.50L F      
 
Girls  11-16 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Amy                 14 SWIM                31.97L F      
 
Boys  11-16 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Justin           12 SWIM                52.87L F