February 5th, 2011

2/5/2011  Swim Competition
Total Participants Checked-In : 88
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (7.55) 1:44.83 1:43.00 +0:01.83
2nd Vincent, Alyssa (8.22) 1:48.25 1:48.06 +0:00.19
3rd Harita, Elizabeth (6.78) 1:58.43 1:57.50 +0:00.93
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (7.07) 1:36.44 1:35.87 +0:00.57
2nd Sankovich, Luke (7.15) 3:12.16
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  03-04  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Giventer, Mia (4.92) 0:47.03 0:55.03 -0:08.00
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.78) 0:21.65 0:23.50 -0:01.85
2nd Lee, Corina (6.88) 0:29.06 0:27.27 +0:01.79
3rd Sanson, Emma (5.56) 0:41.22 0:41.44 -0:00.22
4th Abourjeily, Mia (6.18) 0:42.23 0:36.00 +0:06.23
5th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.82) 0:42.83 0:42.97 -0:00.14
6th Scalzo, Ellie (5.4) 0:43.12 0:43.83 -0:00.71
7th Blyn, Danielle (6.38) 0:44.50 0:48.41 -0:03.91
8th McMillan, Nicole (5.33) 1:01.35 1:00.00 +0:01.35
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Micah (6.59) 0:31.16
2nd Szczedrin, Andrei (6.9) 0:32.69 0:35.14 -0:02.45
3rd Fitt, Joseph (5.82) 0:38.25 0:38.41 -0:00.16
4th Astarabadi, Ali (6.12) 0:40.66
5th Lee, Hudson (5.62) 0:47.48 0:45.20 +0:02.28
6th Zhou, Joshua (5.49) 1:02.75
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (7.55) 0:21.84 0:21.00 +0:00.84
2nd Magwood, Riley (7.4) 0:23.72
3rd Waddell, Charlotte (7.44) 0:27.37 0:26.75 +0:00.62
4th Muldowney, Julia (7.97) 0:27.70 0:28.66 -0:00.96
5th Huai, Kelly (7.99) 0:29.56
6th Nguyen, Noelle (8.11) 0:34.18 0:33.81 +0:00.37
7th Datz, Amelie (8.15) 0:41.50 0:43.39 -0:01.89
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fitt, Thomas (8.65) 0:19.27 0:19.94 -0:00.67
2nd Waddell, Zachary (7.44) 0:20.25 0:21.04 -0:00.79
3rd Felix, Nicolas (8.86) 0:35.00 0:40.39 -0:05.39
4th Sankovich, Luke (7.15) 0:39.74
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blyn, Rebecca (10.27) 0:24.94 0:26.26 -0:01.32
2nd Russell, Hayley (10.14) 0:26.25 0:24.04 +0:02.21
3rd Lee, Sayana (8.33) 0:30.22 0:29.59 +0:00.63
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Denk, Joshua (9.54) 0:35.28 0:29.20 +0:06.08
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (7.55) 0:48.12 0:48.02 +0:00.10
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (7.44) 0:44.88 0:51.25 -0:06.37
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (7.07) 0:46.52 0:43.28 +0:03.24
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  08-10  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blyn, Rebecca (10.27) 0:56.81 1:06.63 -0:09.82
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-10  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sadiq, Shayan (8.84) 1:13.60
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Giventer, Mia (4.92) 0:35.13 0:36.27 -0:01.14
2nd Chalupnik, Ryan (4.76) 0:49.37 1:11.16 -0:21.79
3rd Kailiponi, Ayla (4.23) 1:02.47 0:56.58 +0:05.89
4th Keune, Lily (4.45) 1:40.09 1:32.72 +0:07.37
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.43) 0:32.66 0:37.25 -0:04.59
2nd Lawrence, Nolan (4.8) 0:55.22
3rd Brecher, Judah (4.05) 0:58.84
4th Lee, Gavin (4.43) 1:01.50 0:56.19 +0:05.31
5th Morse, Chase (4.98) 1:18.19 1:11.94 +0:06.25
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.78) 0:24.93 0:25.62 -0:00.69
2nd Sanson, Emma (5.56) 0:31.06 0:31.50 -0:00.44
3rd Abourjeily, Mia (6.18) 0:31.32 0:24.89 +0:06.43
4th Gresham, Bailey (6.83) 0:33.29 0:45.88 -0:12.59
5th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.82) 0:36.97 0:33.28 +0:03.69
6th Scalzo, Ellie (5.4) 0:37.31 0:32.98 +0:04.33
7th Jarrett, Makena (5.08) 0:37.60 0:40.50 -0:02.90
8th Akason, Crimson (6.27) 0:37.68
9th Yomogida, Joy (5.17) 0:40.31 0:32.15 +0:08.16
10th Mackowiak, Katie (5.48) 0:41.84 0:53.06 -0:11.22
11th Sadiq, Yana (5.51) 0:42.40 0:39.43 +0:02.97
12th Hsieh, Vivian (6.42) 0:43.16 0:42.86 +0:00.30
13th Park, Katey (6.27) 0:45.15
14th Blyn, Danielle (6.38) 0:45.60 0:49.25 -0:03.65
15th Gray, Kiera (5.91) 0:46.64 0:40.34 +0:06.30
16th Hsieh, Megan (6.51) 0:47.34
17th Wong, Makena (5.18) 0:48.36 0:50.58 -0:02.22
18th McMillan, Nicole (5.33) 0:54.62 0:52.40 +0:02.22
19th Vincent, Natalie (5.45) 1:07.04 0:41.80 +0:25.24
20th Nguyen, Lauren (5.91) 1:09.72 0:46.84 +0:22.88
21st Riley, Alexia (5.61) 1:13.09 0:51.92 +0:21.17
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Poland (6.6) 0:27.93 0:28.69 -0:00.76
2nd Szczedrin, Andrei (6.9) 0:30.46 0:32.44 -0:01.98
3rd Astarabadi, Ali (6.12) 0:31.50 0:54.69 -0:23.19
4th Chang, Micah (6.59) 0:31.66 0:37.45 -0:05.79
5th Chin, Noah (5.79) 0:34.85 0:30.16 +0:04.69
6th Barkhozia, Jiovanni (6.16) 0:35.72 0:36.28 -0:00.56
7th Fitt, Joseph (5.82) 0:39.78 0:41.53 -0:01.75
8th Sankovich, Nick (5.96) 0:41.97 0:36.13 +0:05.84
9th Lee, Hudson (5.62) 0:43.46 0:47.87 -0:04.41
10th Fritz, Robbie (5.71) 0:47.41 0:44.28 +0:03.13
11th Kota, Anirudh (6.97) 0:51.19 0:49.04 +0:02.15
12th Shen, Tyler (6.63) 0:54.57 0:43.91 +0:10.66
13th Anderson, Jack (5.38) 0:55.72 0:41.41 +0:14.31
14th Zhou, Joshua (5.49) 1:00.09
15th Bangs, Bobby (6.4) 1:05.75 0:47.12 +0:18.63
16th Kitzes, Alex (5.37) 1:07.28 0:58.78 +0:08.50
17th Gat, Tomer (6.23) 1:16.13 1:00.35 +0:15.78
18th Mcivor, Zachary (6.36) 1:23.22
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vincent, Alyssa (8.22) 0:23.93 0:24.27 -0:00.34
2nd Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.44) 0:27.22 0:27.00 +0:00.22
3rd Waddell, Charlotte (7.44) 0:27.60 0:26.10 +0:01.50
4th Magwood, Riley (7.4) 0:30.81
4th Nguyen, Noelle (8.11) 0:30.81 0:28.83 +0:01.98
6th Muldowney, Julia (7.97) 0:31.12 0:31.37 -0:00.25
7th Datz, Amelie (8.15) 0:48.80 0:38.77 +0:10.03
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place