January 12, 2013

1/12/2013  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 111
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.19) 1:35.38
2nd Gresham, Bailey (8.76) 1:40.66 1:51.43 -0:10.77
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (11.77) 1:33.59
2nd Leach, Bryce (9.38) 1:34.69 1:56.00 -0:21.31
3rd Harlan, Ethan (9.45) 1:55.97 2:03.50 -0:07.53
4th Chen, Ethan (8.5) 1:56.03 1:58.50 -0:02.47
5th Tran, Jaeden (7) 2:01.59 1:58.92 +0:02.67
6th Fitzsimon, Sean (9.06) 2:09.06
7th Carlson, John (6.77) 2:19.62 2:14.16 +0:05.46
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Callahan, Maeve (4.93) 0:41.19 0:38.16 +0:03.03
2nd Cook, Isabella (4.3) 0:55.97 0:40.81 +0:15.16
3rd Hastings, Faith (4.27) 1:03.09
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Henry, Ethan (4.67) 0:41.21
2nd Baker, Nolan (4.88) 0:44.97 0:43.50 +0:01.47
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.87) 0:20.75 0:20.29 +0:00.46
2nd Mansouri, Isabella (5.69) 0:27.22 0:29.72 -0:02.50
3rd Chava, Siya (6.11) 0:29.31 0:36.35 -0:07.04
4th Srivastava, Anya (6.05) 0:30.38 0:36.00 -0:05.62
5th Wiyanto, Lia (5.81) 0:30.50 0:27.88 +0:02.62
6th Lee, Tammi (6.76) 0:30.75 0:32.96 -0:02.21
7th Giventer, Mia (6.85) 0:31.93 0:29.22 +0:02.71
8th Kailiponi, Ayla (6.16) 0:32.50 0:33.19 -0:00.69
9th Chen, Erin (6.08) 0:38.13 0:32.53 +0:05.60
10th Smith, Eliana (6.31) 0:38.94 0:52.88 -0:13.94
11th Fitzsimon, Sarah (6.46) 0:40.75
12th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.69) 0:41.22 0:35.13 +0:06.09
13th Flores, Brianna (6.23) 0:46.81 0:41.56 +0:05.25
14th Marar, Nidhii (5.85) 0:53.84 0:41.07 +0:12.77
15th Bouzid, Louisa (5.31) 0:57.09 0:52.90 +0:04.19
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (6.7) 0:27.75 0:25.94 +0:01.81
2nd Carlson, John (6.77) 0:30.81 0:28.00 +0:02.81
3rd Callahan, Aidan (6.55) 0:35.10 0:33.40 +0:01.70
4th Abourjeily, Mateo (5.33) 0:38.75 0:35.44 +0:03.31
5th Eich, Carson (5.3) 0:49.59 0:32.59 +0:17.00
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gresham, Bailey (8.76) 0:22.94 0:23.69 -0:00.75
2nd Tjia, Julia (8.51) 0:24.38 0:24.72 -0:00.34
3rd Cummings, Camryn (7.18) 0:27.60 0:27.94 -0:00.34
4th De los santos, Jade (7.4) 0:31.06 0:34.38 -0:03.32
5th Bains, Natalie (7.35) 0:33.53 0:36.56 -0:03.03
6th McMillan, Nicole (7.27) 0:36.35 0:35.47 +0:00.88
7th Avins, Venice (8.54) 0:40.91 0:40.66 +0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Jaeden (7) 0:23.34 0:23.90 -0:00.56
2nd Chen, Ethan (8.5) 0:24.09 0:23.78 +0:00.31
3rd Bravo, Adrian (7.19) 0:26.47 0:26.72 -0:00.25
4th Soong, Dylan (7.09) 0:36.47 0:34.62 +0:01.85
5th Tran, Carden (8.66) 0:37.37 0:32.44 +0:04.93
6th Chavez, Mason (7.54) 0:37.56 0:32.69 +0:04.87
7th Fritz, Robbie (7.64) 0:40.72 0:33.82 +0:06.90
8th Braunstein, Zane (7.36) 0:44.75 0:52.62 -0:07.87
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (9.02) 0:21.15 0:21.28 -0:00.13
2nd Lee, Megan (9.83) 0:23.87 0:23.31 +0:00.56
3rd Gim, Juliette (9.23) 0:27.50
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.38) 0:16.53 0:18.19 -0:01.66
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.45) 0:26.44 0:25.89 +0:00.55
3rd Krall, Ryan (10.28) 0:31.12
4th Avins, Jared (10.86) 0:31.40 0:28.47 +0:02.93
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Srivastava, Anya (6.05) 1:12.09
2nd De los santos, Jade (7.4) 1:20.19 1:22.06 -0:01.87
3rd Chalupnik, Ryan (6.69) 1:31.41 1:27.28 +0:04.13
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Megan (9.83) 0:53.91 0:57.06 -0:03.15
2nd Tjia, Julia (8.51) 1:02.97
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chava, Rohan (9.84) 0:39.72 0:42.34 -0:02.62
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.45) 0:56.81 1:03.88 -0:07.07
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (11.77) 0:41.18
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fitzsimon, Sean (9.06) 2:39.35
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Callahan, Maeve (4.93) 0:40.00 0:37.53 +0:02.47
2nd Logu, Kashvi (4.9) 0:44.38 0:51.00 -0:06.62
3rd Cook, Isabella (4.3) 0:48.91 0:38.78 +0:10.13
4th Hastings, Faith (4.27) 0:51.41 0:56.69 -0:05.28
5th Hourigan, Sienna (4.75) 0:52.78 0:49.13 +0:03.65
6th Leisten, Alisha (4.67) 1:01.22 1:02.00 -0:00.78
7th Mandel, Lexi (4.43) 1:02.40 0:54.10 +0:08.30
8th De los santos, Midori (3.83) 1:11.59 0:51.34 +0:20.25
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Henry, Ethan (4.67) 0:40.50 0:46.62 -0:06.12
2nd Baker, Nolan (4.88) 0:40.84 0:33.75 +0:07.09
3rd Chen, Everett (4.26) 0:42.28
4th Barton, JJ (4.91) 1:08.88
5th Alarcon, Cruz (4.39) 1:10.40
6th Von luft, Baron (4.9) 1:39.96 1:03.90 +0:36.06
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.87) 0:23.91 0:22.10 +0:01.81
2nd Giventer, Mia (6.85) 0:26.27 0:26.28 -0:00.01
3rd Srivastava, Anya (6.05) 0:26.53 0:27.34 -0:00.81
4th Mansouri, Isabella (5.69) 0:27.66 0:27.40 +0:00.26
5th Wu, Elizabeth (6.83) 0:27.75 0:28.15 -0:00.40
6th Lee, Tammi (6.76) 0:28.22 0:31.19 -0:02.97
7th Chava, Siya (6.11) 0:28.25 0:30.31 -0:02.06
8th Kailiponi, Ayla (6.16) 0:29.00 0:29.85 -0:00.85
9th Wiyanto, Lia (5.81) 0:29.94 0:27.16 +0:02.78
10th Smith, Eliana (6.31) 0:30.66 0:34.38 -0:03.72
11th Flores, Brianna (6.23) 0:33.10 0:30.10 +0:03.00
12th Chen, Erin (6.08) 0:33.72 0:37.78 -0:04.06
13th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.69) 0:33.79 0:29.29 +0:04.50
14th Krueger, Mia (6.7) 0:34.35 0:35.19 -0:00.84
15th Keshishian, Talar (6.86) 0:35.18 1:03.25 -0:28.07
15th Marar, Nidhii (5.85) 0:35.18 0:39.06 -0:03.88
17th Mott, Milan (5.53) 0:37.12 0:43.47 -0:06.35
18th Siu, Kate (5.8) 0:37.84 0:42.07 -0:04.23
19th Bouzid, Louisa (5.31) 0:38.22 0:36.25 +0:01.97
20th Schafer, Iris (6.23) 0:38.32 0:39.18 -0:00.86
21st Bang, Angela (6.21) 0:41.87
22nd Wu, Ruth (6.85) 0:45.72 0:51.50 -0:05.78
23rd Alpert, Maya (5.81) 1:01.22
24th Gan, Katelyn (6.01) 1:12.59 0:47.75 +0:24.84
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (5.33) 0:28.72 0:29.15 -0:00.43
2nd Leach, Troy (6.7) 0:30.03 0:23.57 +0:06.46
3rd Callahan, Aidan (6.55) 0:32.00 0:29.62 +0:02.38
4th Halili, Seth (6.48) 0:35.68 0:33.00 +0:02.68
5th Carlson, John (6.77) 0:38.03 0:35.75 +0:02.28
6th Eich, Carson (5.3) 0:38.40 0:38.78 -0:00.38
7th Chao, Josh (5.63) 0:40.32 0:54.10 -0:13.78
8th Dhavate, Tanay (5.76) 0:41.00
9th Noyes, Jaden (5.93) 0:42.10 0:47.56 -0:05.46
10th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.51) 0:42.25 0:41.00 +0:01.25
11th Arakelian, Andre (6.47) 0:46.31
12th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.4) 0:50.87 0:59.81 -0:08.94
13th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.53) 0:52.66 0:49.78 +0:02.88
14th Varga, Benedek (4.99) 0:53.20 0:41.68 +0:11.52
15th Braunstein, Rhys (5.01) 0:57.41
16th Keshishian, Garen (5.38) 1:03.91
17th Ganeshkumar, Tarun (5.29) 1:06.41
18th Aghamohammadi, Parsa (6.12) 1:21.44
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Julia (8.51) 0:22.76 0:23.47 -0:00.71
2nd Gresham, Bailey (8.76) 0:23.78 0:23.87 -0:00.09
3rd Avins, Venice (8.54) 0:25.84 0:36.18 -0:10.34
4th Cummings, Camryn (7.18) 0:27.32 0:28.88 -0:01.56
5th De los santos, Jade (7.4) 0:30.75 0:29.22 +0:01.53
6th Bains, Natalie (7.35) 0:31.25 0:38.45 -0:07.20
7th Ramakrishnan, Sanjana (7.62) 0:31.78 0:32.53 -0:00.75
8th Nam, Katie (8.81) 0:32.72 0:32.28 +0:00.44
9th McMillan, Nicole (7.27) 0:35.78 0:34.00 +0:01.78
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Jaeden (7) 0:24.40 0:22.00 +0:02.40
2nd Chen, Ethan (8.5) 0:26.66 0:26.50 +0:00.16
3rd Loo, Kanoa (8.73) 0:26.72 0:25.19 +0:01.53
4th Ince, Nathaniel (7.32) 0:29.50
5th Soong, Dylan (7.09) 0:31.43 0:30.60 +0:00.83
6th Tran, Carden (8.66) 0:32.53 0:28.66 +0:03.87
7th Bravo, Adrian (7.19) 0:33.10 0:29.90 +0:03.20
8th Fritz, Robbie (7.64) 0:36.00 0:34.87 +0:01.13
9th Chavez, Mason (7.54) 0:39.56 0:35.82 +0:03.74
10th Tobias, Will (7.4) 0:40.13 0:53.47 -0:13.34
11th Braunstein, Zane (7.36) 0:41.94 0:45.62 -0:03.68
12th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (7.67) 0:46.47
13th Reinhard, Mikel (7.11) 0:57.69 0:52.59 +0:05.10
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Megan (9.83) 0:23.28 0:23.34 -0:00.06
2nd Smith, Aria (9.02) 0:24.72 0:23.01 +0:01.71
3rd Gim, Juliette (9.23) 0:26.22 0:28.35 -0:02.13
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.38) 0:20.81 0:19.70 +0:01.11
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.45) 0:26.19 0:25.47 +0:00.72
3rd Krall, Ryan (10.28) 0:28.25
4th Halili, Caden (9.62) 0:31.50 0:31.47 +0:00.03
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.87) 0:48.72 0:50.09 -0:01.37
2nd Giventer, Mia (6.85) 0:55.53 0:55.53
3rd Srivastava, Anya (6.05) 0:57.34 1:05.41 -0:08.07
4th Cummings, Camryn (7.18) 1:00.09
5th Wu, Elizabeth (6.83) 1:05.28 1:02.04 +0:03.24
6th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.69) 1:07.44 1:03.29 +0:04.15
7th Ramakrishnan, Sanjana (7.62) 1:08.62 1:16.35 -0:07.73
8th De los santos, Jade (7.4) 1:10.05 1:10.18 -0:00.13
9th Flores, Brianna (6.23) 1:23.69 1:19.72 +0:03.97
10th Siu, Kate (5.8) 1:24.19 1:27.94 -0:03.75
11th Schafer, Iris (6.23) 1:27.91 1:27.47 +0:00.44
12th Cook, Isabella (4.3) 1:42.25 1:34.03 +0:08.22
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Jaeden (7) 0:49.91 0:50.97 -0:01.06
2nd Leach, Troy (6.7) 0:55.19 0:55.41 -0:00.22
3rd Ince, Nathaniel (7.32) 1:06.38
4th Baker, Nolan (4.88) 1:18.90 1:19.19 -0:00.29
5th Noyes, Jaden (5.93) 1:27.03 1:24.97 +0:02.06
6th Reinhard, Mikel (7.11) 2:01.81
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Megan (9.83) 0:48.53 0:52.89 -0:04.36
2nd Gresham, Bailey (8.76) 0:49.81 0:50.47 -0:00.66
3rd Tjia, Julia (8.51) 0:50.57 0:52.21 -0:01.64
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chava, Rohan (9.84) 0:42.37 0:44.37 -0:02.00
2nd Leach, Bryce (9.38) 0:42.69 0:43.50 -0:00.81
3rd Harlan, Ethan (9.45) 0:57.28 0:57.53 -0:00.25
4th Loo, Kanoa (8.73) 0:57.71
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.19) 0:43.56 0:42.70 +0:00.86
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Avins, Jared (10.86) 1:00.97 1:03.41 -0:02.44
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Megan (9.83) 1:56.59
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.38) 1:45.46 2:04.83 -0:19.37
2nd Fitzsimon, Sean (9.06) 2:13.50
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (4.27) 0:49.69 1:05.38 -0:15.69
2nd Callahan, Maeve (4.93) 1:02.72 0:48.60 +0:14.12
3rd Cook, Isabella (4.3) 1:11.50 0:54.72 +0:16.78
4th Krueger, Marlowe (4.51) 1:20.32
5th Mandel, Lexi (4.43) 1:43.34 1:03.22 +0:40.12
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baker, Nolan (4.88) 0:41.59 0:49.38 -0:07.79
2nd Henry, Ethan (4.67) 0:46.84 1:07.28 -0:20.44
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.87) 0:28.28 0:28.40 -0:00.12
2nd Chava, Siya (6.11) 0:28.88 0:45.59 -0:16.71
3rd Wiyanto, Lia (5.81) 0:34.06 0:32.53 +0:01.53
4th Srivastava, Anya (6.05) 0:36.31 0:38.91 -0:02.60
5th Lee, Tammi (6.76) 0:36.34 0:39.09 -0:02.75
6th Mansouri, Isabella (5.69) 0:37.78 0:44.07 -0:06.29
7th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.69) 0:38.12 0:33.41 +0:04.71
8th Giventer, Mia (6.85) 0:39.44 0:36.00 +0:03.44
9th Kailiponi, Ayla (6.16) 0:40.32 0:35.50 +0:04.82
10th Chen, Erin (6.08) 0:40.53 0:35.94 +0:04.59
11th Wu, Elizabeth (6.83) 0:42.72 0:45.94 -0:03.22
12th Fitzsimon, Sarah (6.46) 0:43.07
13th Krueger, Mia (6.7) 0:44.44 0:47.59 -0:03.15
14th Mott, Milan (5.53) 0:46.16 0:47.25 -0:01.09
15th Gan, Katelyn (6.01) 0:46.25 0:53.88 -0:07.63
16th Wu, Ruth (6.85) 0:48.82 0:46.44 +0:02.38
17th Siu, Kate (5.8) 0:50.00 0:53.91 -0:03.91
18th Flores, Brianna (6.23) 0:52.63 0:48.97 +0:03.66
19th Marar, Nidhii (5.85) 0:57.75 0:56.78 +0:00.97
20th Smith, Eliana (6.31) 1:00.53 0:50.75 +0:09.78
21st Keshishian, Talar (6.86) 1:09.47
22nd Bouzid, Louisa (5.31) 1:11.90 0:57.69 +0:14.21
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Callahan, Aidan (6.55) 0:32.50 0:34.60 -0:02.10
2nd Leach, Troy (6.7) 0:35.37 0:33.57 +0:01.80
3rd Carlson, John (6.77) 0:35.85 0:33.25 +0:02.60
4th Halili, Seth (6.48) 0:36.31 0:36.38 -0:00.07
5th Abourjeily, Mateo (5.33) 0:37.78 0:32.60 +0:05.18
6th Eich, Carson (5.3) 0:45.03 0:44.84 +0:00.19
7th Varga, Benedek (4.99) 0:59.21 0:59.31 -0:00.10
8th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.53) 1:20.62 1:07.38 +0:13.24
9th Noyes, Jaden (5.93) 1:25.91 1:01.75 +0:24.16
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gresham, Bailey (8.76) 0:25.35 0:24.37 +0:00.98
2nd Tjia, Julia (8.51) 0:26.12 0:26.91 -0:00.79
3rd Reid, Julia (7.59) 0:28.59 0:32.81 -0:04.22
4th Cummings, Camryn (7.18) 0:34.12 0:35.66 -0:01.54
5th Bains, Natalie (7.35) 0:34.66 0:37.09 -0:02.43
6th Nam, Katie (8.81) 0:35.84 0:41.37 -0:05.53
7th Avins, Venice (8.54) 0:35.87 0:43.31 -0:07.44
8th McMillan, Nicole (7.27) 0:37.47 0:36.25 +0:01.22
9th De los santos, Jade (7.4) 0:37.59 0:41.91 -0:04.32
10th Ramakrishnan, Sanjana (7.62) 0:42.07 0:52.94 -0:10.87
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Ethan (8.5) 0:28.00 0:27.59 +0:00.41
2nd Loo, Kanoa (8.73) 0:29.03 0:28.84 +0:00.19
3rd Bravo, Adrian (7.19) 0:29.62 0:28.03 +0:01.59
4th Tran, Jaeden (7) 0:31.09 0:29.19 +0:01.90
5th Ince, Nathaniel (7.32) 0:31.13
6th Soong, Dylan (7.09) 0:36.28 0:32.00 +0:04.28
7th Tobias, Will (7.4) 0:40.06 0:47.93 -0:07.87
8th Tran, Carden (8.66) 0:41.22 0:38.87 +0:02.35
9th Fritz, Robbie (7.64) 0:41.85 0:32.53 +0:09.32
10th Chavez, Mason (7.54) 0:45.15 0:39.53 +0:05.62
11th Braunstein, Zane (7.36) 0:52.72 1:02.94 -0:10.22
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (9.02) 0:26.06 0:26.59 -0:00.53
2nd Gim, Juliette (9.23) 0:28.94 0:32.16 -0:03.22
3rd Lee, Megan (9.83) 0:29.31 0:29.47 -0:00.16
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.38) 0:27.03 0:23.87 +0:03.16
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.45) 0:29.06 0:28.85 +0:00.21
3rd Krall, Ryan (10.28) 0:35.63
4th Halili, Caden (9.62) 0:40.31 0:41.78 -0:01.47
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.87) 1:03.78 1:02.97 +0:00.81
2nd Srivastava, Anya (6.05) 1:09.50 1:29.13 -0:19.63
3rd De los santos, Jade (7.4) 1:24.47 1:23.90 +0:00.57
4th McMillan, Nicole (7.27) 1:25.50 1:23.47 +0:02.03
5th Giventer, Mia (6.85) 1:25.56 1:20.28 +0:05.28
6th Ramakrishnan, Sanjana (7.62) 1:28.31 2:02.50 -0:34.19
7th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.69) 1:35.00 1:17.66 +0:17.34
8th Siu, Kate (5.8) 1:51.22 1:57.50 -0:06.28
9th Cook, Isabella (4.3) 2:40.16 2:05.63 +0:34.53
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bravo, Adrian (7.19) 1:02.38 1:02.18 +0:00.20
2nd Tran, Jaeden (7) 1:05.06 1:04.75 +0:00.31
3rd Ince, Nathaniel (7.32) 1:08.38 1:08.44 -0:00.06
4th Carlson, John (6.77) 1:11.87 1:13.72 -0:01.85
5th Soong, Dylan (7.09) 1:19.25 1:13.94 +0:05.31
6th Leach, Troy (6.7) 1:19.31 1:34.72 -0:15.41
7th Baker, Nolan (4.88) 1:31.50 1:39.87 -0:08.37
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gresham, Bailey (8.76) 0:53.90 0:58.25 -0:04.35
2nd Smith, Aria (9.02) 0:56.57 0:59.22 -0:02.65
3rd Lee, Megan (9.83) 0:59.88 1:05.03 -0:05.15
4th Tjia, Julia (8.51) 1:01.68 1:04.68 -0:03.00
5th Gim, Juliette (9.23) 1:11.53
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chava, Rohan (9.84) 0:52.75 0:55.06 -0:02.31
2nd Leach, Bryce (9.38) 0:56.38 0:56.40 -0:00.02
3rd Loo, Kanoa (8.73) 1:04.62 1:01.03 +0:03.59
4th Harlan, Ethan (9.45) 1:07.09 1:01.69 +0:05.40
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.19) 0:52.34 0:49.41 +0:02.93
2nd Ferrufino, Valeria (11.55) 0:59.96
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Avins, Jared (10.86) 1:12.97 1:08.25 +0:04.72
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gresham, Bailey (8.76) 1:54.50
2nd Lee, Megan (9.83) 2:06.75
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fitzsimon, Sean (9.06) 2:39.53
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Maheshwari, Anika (6.15) 4:12.91
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.38) 1:30.33 1:27.15 +0:03.18
2nd Battle, Sloan (11.77) 1:37.22
3rd Tran, Jaeden (7) 1:44.09 1:44.13 -0:00.04
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Callahan, Maeve (4.93) 0:40.72 0:39.59 +0:01.13
2nd Cook, Isabella (4.3) 0:43.15 0:38.06 +0:05.09
3rd Hourigan, Sienna (4.75) 0:48.79 0:42.47 +0:06.32
4th Hastings, Faith (4.27) 0:51.28 0:52.50 -0:01.22
5th Logu, Kashvi (4.9) 0:52.60 0:56.09 -0:03.49
6th Tibackx, Sydney (3.72) 0:56.78
7th Leisten, Alisha (4.67) 0:57.97 0:56.65 +0:01.32
8th Krueger, Marlowe (4.51) 1:01.62
9th Soni, Aahana (3.76) 1:07.72 1:07.84 -0:00.12
10th Henry, Erin (2.88) 1:13.19
11th Mandel, Lexi (4.43) 1:19.38 0:54.84 +0:24.54
12th Alpert, Sadie (3.81) 1:29.75
13th De los santos, Midori (3.83) 1:47.85 1:14.25 +0:33.60
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baker, Nolan (4.88) 0:37.34 0:40.50 -0:03.16
2nd Henry, Ethan (4.67) 0:38.75 0:44.35 -0:05.60
3rd Ko, Matthew (4.93) 0:42.18
4th Alarcon, Cruz (4.39) 0:52.07
5th Chen, Everett (4.26) 1:12.00
6th Pfeiffer, Ryan (3.89) 1:42.19 1:28.87 +0:13.32
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.87) 0:18.50 0:19.43 -0:00.93
2nd Wu, Elizabeth (6.83) 0:21.19 0:28.79 -0:07.60
3rd Wiyanto, Lia (5.81) 0:22.72 0:22.32 +0:00.40
4th Mansouri, Isabella (5.69) 0:23.50 0:24.03 -0:00.53
5th Giventer, Mia (6.85) 0:24.31 0:25.72 -0:01.41
6th Chava, Siya (6.11) 0:24.84 0:32.13 -0:07.29
7th Srivastava, Anya (6.05) 0:25.91 0:29.91 -0:04.00
8th Lee, Tammi (6.76) 0:26.44 0:27.16 -0:00.72
9th Kailiponi, Ayla (6.16) 0:28.34 0:29.32 -0:00.98
10th Chen, Erin (6.08) 0:28.81 0:27.56 +0:01.25
11th Krueger, Mia (6.7) 0:29.47 0:29.12 +0:00.35
11th Smith, Eliana (6.31) 0:29.47 0:29.65 -0:00.18
13th Wu, Ruth (6.85) 0:33.03 0:29.84 +0:03.19
14th Marar, Nidhii (5.85) 0:34.29 0:37.80 -0:03.51
15th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.69) 0:36.37 0:25.38 +0:10.99
16th Fitzsimon, Sarah (6.46) 0:36.41
17th Gan, Katelyn (6.01) 0:36.50 0:38.47 -0:01.97
18th Keshishian, Talar (6.86) 0:38.06 0:58.34 -0:20.28
19th Siu, Kate (5.8) 0:38.13 0:44.28 -0:06.15
20th Schafer, Iris (6.23) 0:39.75 0:41.09 -0:01.34
21st Bouzid, Louisa (5.31) 0:39.90 0:39.60 +0:00.30
22nd Flores, Brianna (6.23) 0:40.44 0:36.57 +0:03.87
23rd Bang, Angela (6.21) 0:43.56
24th Corbell, Emma (6.56) 0:47.38
25th Vijay, Seetha (5.23) 0:50.59
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (6.7) 0:23.62 0:19.75 +0:03.87
2nd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.33) 0:25.36 0:25.43 -0:00.07
3rd Callahan, Aidan (6.55) 0:26.10 0:24.84 +0:01.26
4th Carlson, John (6.77) 0:26.25 0:25.00 +0:01.25
5th Ko, Dean (6.65) 0:30.53 0:42.62 -0:12.09
6th Eich, Carson (5.3) 0:34.97 0:32.15 +0:02.82
7th Halili, Seth (6.48) 0:36.44 0:38.12 -0:01.68
8th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.51) 0:38.63 0:36.59 +0:02.04
9th Dhavate, Tanay (5.76) 0:39.65 0:39.62 +0:00.03
10th Varga, Benedek (4.99) 0:41.65 0:42.09 -0:00.44
11th Arakelian, Andre (6.47) 0:42.07 0:49.97 -0:07.90
12th Yu, Simon (5.6) 0:43.25
13th Chao, Josh (5.63) 0:45.59 1:01.31 -0:15.72
14th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.4) 0:46.44 0:48.90 -0:02.46
15th Piedad, Zach (6) 0:47.00
16th Ganeshkumar, Tarun (5.29) 0:47.37
17th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.53) 0:50.72 0:47.44 +0:03.28
18th Wichems, Lucas (5.19) 0:51.84
19th Noyes, Jaden (5.93) 0:53.19 0:42.31 +0:10.88
20th Braunstein, Rhys (5.01) 1:01.00 0:53.92 +0:07.08
21st Keshishian, Garen (5.38) 1:10.34 1:09.68 +0:00.66
22nd Aghamohammadi, Parsa (6.12) 1:24.94
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Julia (8.51) 0:19.40 0:21.50 -0:02.10
2nd Gresham, Bailey (8.76) 0:21.22 0:20.09 +0:01.13
3rd Avins, Venice (8.54) 0:21.44 0:25.55 -0:04.11
4th Cummings, Camryn (7.18) 0:23.29 0:21.97 +0:01.32
5th Bains, Natalie (7.35) 0:24.38 0:22.63 +0:01.75
6th Nam, Katie (8.81) 0:24.40 0:31.66 -0:07.26
7th Reid, Julia (7.59) 0:25.56 0:27.82 -0:02.26
8th Ramakrishnan, Sanjana (7.62) 0:28.18 0:26.47 +0:01.71
9th De los santos, Jade (7.4) 0:29.78 0:29.10 +0:00.68
10th McMillan, Nicole (7.27) 0:30.84 0:28.90 +0:01.94
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Ethan (8.5) 0:19.44 0:20.15 -0:00.71
2nd Tran, Jaeden (7) 0:21.22 0:19.78 +0:01.44
3rd Loo, Kanoa (8.73) 0:21.25 0:20.97 +0:00.28
4th Bravo, Adrian (7.19) 0:23.75 0:23.44 +0:00.31
5th Ince, Nathaniel (7.32) 0:28.31
6th Soong, Dylan (7.09) 0:28.90 0:23.97 +0:04.93
7th Chavez, Mason (7.54) 0:30.78 0:28.47 +0:02.31
8th Sohn, Erik (7.8) 0:30.81 0:29.69 +0:01.12
9th Tran, Carden (8.66) 0:32.04 0:26.15 +0:05.89
10th Tobias, Will (7.4) 0:39.03 0:45.72 -0:06.69
11th Reinhard, Mikel (7.11) 0:43.22 0:43.87 -0:00.65
12th Braunstein, Zane (7.36) 0:46.03 0:40.19 +0:05.84
13th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (7.67) 0:53.06
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (9.02) 0:20.25 0:20.05 +0:00.20
2nd Lee, Megan (9.83) 0:20.28 0:20.31 -0:00.03
3rd Gim, Juliette (9.23) 0:21.72 0:23.66 -0:01.94
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.38) 0:16.37 0:15.50 +0:00.87
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.45) 0:21.35 0:20.97 +0:00.38
3rd Krall, Ryan (10.28) 0:23.34
4th Halili, Caden (9.62) 0:31.00 0:30.31 +0:00.69
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.87) 0:42.28 0:42.47 -0:00.19
2nd Cummings, Camryn (7.18) 0:51.93 0:49.31 +0:02.62
3rd Wiyanto, Lia (5.81) 0:57.03 0:50.25 +0:06.78
4th Mansouri, Isabella (5.69) 0:58.60
5th Lee, Tammi (6.76) 1:01.72
6th Wu, Elizabeth (6.83) 1:02.22 1:09.06 -0:06.84
7th Srivastava, Anya (6.05) 1:03.85 1:11.25 -0:07.40
8th Ramakrishnan, Sanjana (7.62) 1:04.53 1:09.53 -0:05.00
9th Kailiponi, Ayla (6.16) 1:04.97 1:11.24 -0:06.27
10th De los santos, Jade (7.4) 1:10.22 1:09.63 +0:00.59
11th Wu, Ruth (6.85) 1:10.90
12th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.69) 1:16.12 1:08.84 +0:07.28
13th Cook, Isabella (4.3) 1:31.41 1:31.60 -0:00.19
14th Schafer, Iris (6.23) 1:34.09 1:32.65 +0:01.44
15th Flores, Brianna (6.23) 1:36.81 1:28.47 +0:08.34
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Jaeden (7) 0:45.50 0:46.34 -0:00.84
2nd Leach, Troy (6.7) 0:52.85 0:49.72 +0:03.13
3rd Bravo, Adrian (7.19) 0:54.46 0:54.59 -0:00.13
4th Carlson, John (6.77) 1:00.00 0:53.59 +0:06.41
5th Ince, Nathaniel (7.32) 1:01.10 1:08.53 -0:07.43
6th Abourjeily, Mateo (5.33) 1:04.69 0:58.63 +0:06.06
7th Chavez, Mason (7.54) 1:07.22 1:03.34 +0:03.88
8th Baker, Nolan (4.88) 1:23.37 1:28.03 -0:04.66
9th Eich, Carson (5.3) 1:23.94 1:09.57 +0:14.37
10th Reinhard, Mikel (7.11) 1:31.25
11th Noyes, Jaden (5.93) 1:46.53 1:36.43 +0:10.10
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (9.02) 0:43.31 0:43.56 -0:00.25
2nd Gresham, Bailey (8.76) 0:46.65 0:46.62 +0:00.03
3rd Lee, Megan (9.83) 0:47.28 0:46.56 +0:00.72
4th Tjia, Julia (8.51) 0:49.69 0:49.97 -0:00.28
5th Gim, Juliette (9.23) 0:53.21
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.38) 0:34.56 0:36.07 -0:01.51
2nd Chava, Rohan (9.84) 0:37.85 0:38.50 -0:00.65
3rd Harlan, Ethan (9.45) 0:45.75 0:49.44 -0:03.69
4th Loo, Kanoa (8.73) 0:48.41 0:50.03 -0:01.62
5th Fitzsimon, Sean (9.06) 0:50.90 0:51.03 -0:00.13
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.19) 0:36.38 0:34.94 +0:01.44
2nd Ferrufino, Valeria (11.55) 0:42.25
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (11.77) 0:38.16
2nd Battle, Sloan (11.77) 0:44.03
3rd Avins, Jared (10.86) 0:59.85 1:04.60 -0:04.75