January 15th, 2011

1/15/2011  Swim Competition
Total Participants Checked-In : 101
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Quon, Melissa (9.08) 1:35.53 1:41.06 -0:05.53
2nd Kusuma, Allyson (7.49) 1:43.00
3rd Wong, Kai (7.58) 1:49.86 2:00.56 -0:10.70
4th Schindler, Madilyn (8.16) 1:54.66 1:56.00 -0:01.34
5th Harita, Elizabeth (6.74) 1:57.50 2:10.40 -0:12.90
6th Bever, Milan (5.83) 2:20.18 2:26.41 -0:06.23
7th Horvath, Annie (7.58) 2:35.28
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.16) 1:44.69 1:43.28 +0:01.41
2nd Horvath, Henry (4.91) 2:12.75
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  03-04  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Giventer, Mia (4.83) 0:55.03 0:56.69 -0:01.66
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  03-04  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (4.91) 0:32.76 0:37.12 -0:04.36
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.74) 0:23.50 0:24.12 -0:00.62
2nd Lee, Corina (6.83) 0:31.15 0:27.27 +0:03.88
3rd Abourjeily, Mia (6.16) 0:36.00 0:37.66 -0:01.66
4th Sanson, Emma (5.49) 0:41.71 0:41.44 +0:00.27
5th Scalzo, Ellie (5.33) 0:43.83 1:03.84 -0:20.01
6th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.74) 0:44.27 0:42.97 +0:01.30
7th Ngo, Natalie (5.41) 1:20.97 1:04.25 +0:16.72
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hatcher, Ryan (6.58) 0:20.30 0:25.00 -0:04.70
2nd Fitt, Joseph (5.74) 0:38.41
3rd Lee, Hudson (5.58) 0:45.20
4th Bravo, Adrian (5.16) 0:54.47 0:47.30 +0:07.17
5th Nguyen, Max (6.74) 1:01.88
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (7.58) 0:20.86 0:21.37 -0:00.51
2nd Kusuma, Allyson (7.49) 0:21.00
3rd Schindler, Madilyn (8.16) 0:22.79 0:25.47 -0:02.68
4th Suh, Jeongmin (7.24) 0:32.78
5th Horvath, Annie (7.58) 0:37.97 0:43.78 -0:05.81
6th Ngo, Britney (7.33) 0:40.00 0:35.48 +0:04.52
7th Seapy, Kiera (7.16) 0:42.11
8th Datz, Amelie (8.08) 0:44.73 0:43.39 +0:01.34
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fitt, Thomas (8.58) 0:19.94 0:21.00 -0:01.06
2nd Becker, Matt (8.16) 0:21.12 0:20.48 +0:00.64
3rd Chang, Ryan (8.41) 0:25.11
4th Cernich, Kai (7.16) 0:27.73 0:26.03 +0:01.70
4th Leach, Bryce (7.41) 0:27.73 0:27.57 +0:00.16
6th Felix, Nicolas (8.83) 0:40.39 0:51.60 -0:11.21
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Russell, Hayley (10.08) 0:24.04 0:30.45 -0:06.41
2nd Blyn, Rebecca (10.24) 0:26.54 0:26.26 +0:00.28
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Park, Jungwoo (9.74) 0:20.05
2nd Zollinger, Kento (9.16) 0:21.26 0:20.32 +0:00.94
3rd Lee, Ethan (9.16) 0:27.44 0:26.81 +0:00.63
4th Denk, Joshua (9.49) 0:29.20 0:34.20 -0:05.00
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (7.99) 0:44.72 0:43.19 +0:01.53
2nd Kusuma, Allyson (7.49) 0:48.02
3rd Lee, Corina (6.83) 1:03.98 1:09.05 -0:05.07
4th Bever, Milan (5.83) 1:21.42
5th Ngo, Britney (7.33) 1:34.11
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-10  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.16) 0:47.28 0:49.08 -0:01.80
2nd Park, Jungwoo (9.74) 0:47.68
3rd Fitt, Thomas (8.58) 0:50.67
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Quon, Melissa (9.08) 1:43.84
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Giventer, Mia (4.83) 0:42.28 0:36.27 +0:06.01
2nd Pfeiffer, Katelyn (4.49) 0:53.87 1:03.56 -0:09.69
3rd Kailiponi, Ayla (4.16) 0:56.58 1:09.56 -0:12.98
4th Vandersteen, Mia (3.66) 1:09.75
5th Yeh, Brooke (4.49) 1:14.11 1:13.16 +0:00.95
6th Keune, Lily (4.41) 2:02.56 1:32.72 +0:29.84
7th Cutchins, Kianna (3.58) 2:33.97
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (4.91) 0:28.77 0:28.75 +0:00.02
2nd Leach, Troy (4.74) 0:42.22 0:45.67 -0:03.45
3rd Lee, Gavin (4.41) 0:56.19 0:56.67 -0:00.48
4th Dunne, Jimmy (4.41) 0:58.41 0:50.16 +0:08.25
5th Morse, Chase (4.91) 1:11.94 1:22.62 -0:10.68
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.74) 0:25.62 0:26.35 -0:00.73
2nd Abourjeily, Mia (6.16) 0:26.53 0:24.89 +0:01.64
3rd Bever, Milan (5.83) 0:29.52 0:28.51 +0:01.01
4th Wink, Madeline (6.74) 0:29.77 0:29.38 +0:00.39
5th Lee, Corina (6.83) 0:30.25 0:35.41 -0:05.16
6th Zollinger, Akemi (6.41) 0:30.62 0:29.58 +0:01.04
7th Sanson, Emma (5.49) 0:31.50 0:34.69 -0:03.19
8th Scalzo, Ellie (5.33) 0:32.98 0:43.25 -0:10.27
9th Vanek, Maya (6.24) 0:33.45
10th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.74) 0:34.31 0:33.28 +0:01.03
11th Nguyen, Jamie (5.24) 0:39.06 1:18.28 -0:39.22
12th Gray, Kiera (5.83) 0:40.34 0:41.37 -0:01.03
13th Hsieh, Vivian (6.33) 0:42.86
14th Ivory, Alyssa (6.24) 0:44.06 0:40.61 +0:03.45
15th Reid, Julia (5.58) 0:45.39
16th Gresham, Bailey (6.74) 0:45.88 0:48.37 -0:02.49
17th Vincent, Natalie (5.41) 0:51.48 0:41.80 +0:09.68
18th Ngo, Natalie (5.41) 0:53.77 0:43.68 +0:10.09
19th Riley, Alexia (5.58) 0:54.53 0:51.92 +0:02.61
20th Mackowiak, Katie (5.41) 0:57.94 0:53.06 +0:04.88
21st Yue, Allison (6.24) 1:03.28 1:00.12 +0:03.16
22nd Li, Yi-ning (5.83) 1:06.90
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hatcher, Ryan (6.58) 0:21.22 0:24.19 -0:02.97
2nd Sankovich, Nick (5.91) 0:36.13
3rd Schindler, JC (5.24) 0:36.59 0:33.37 +0:03.22
4th Chin, Noah (5.74) 0:36.66 0:30.16 +0:06.50
5th Fitt, Joseph (5.74) 0:41.53 0:43.41 -0:01.88
6th Shen, Tyler (6.58) 0:43.91 0:45.88 -0:01.97
7th Cook, Brenden (5.16) 0:44.69 0:47.59 -0:02.90
8th Morse, Tate (6.41) 0:47.75 0:52.25 -0:04.50
9th Lee, Hudson (5.58) 0:47.87 0:57.28 -0:09.41
10th Xia, Samuel (5.83) 0:51.15 0:50.14 +0:01.01
11th Treigherman, Daniel (6.41) 0:53.44 0:45.69 +0:07.75
12th Drews, Christopher (5.83) 0:57.60
13th Li, Bob (6.24) 0:58.03
14th Hewitt, Adam (6.41) 0:58.32 0:54.28 +0:04.04
15th Zhang, Zack (Daniel) (5.83) 1:03.70
16th Kitzes, Alex (5.33) 1:07.33 0:58.78 +0:08.55
17th Bangs, Bobby (6.33) 1:07.67 0:47.12 +0:20.55
18th Fritz, Robbie (5.66) 1:18.00 0:44.28 +0:33.72
19th Gat, Tomer (6.16) 1:26.86 1:00.35 +0:26.51
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (7.49) 0:22.27
2nd Wong, Kai (7.58) 0:23.50 0:23.56 -0:00.06
3rd Schindler, Madilyn (8.16) 0:23.82 0:23.56 +0:00.26
4th Vincent, Alyssa (8.16) 0:24.37 0:24.27 +0:00.10
5th Odom, Emily (8.16) 0:27.40
6th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.41) 0:28.25 0:27.00 +0:01.25
7th Adcook, Sydney (7.58) 0:29.45 0:27.65 +0:01.80
8th Seapy, Kiera (7.16) 0:31.38 0:32.31 -0:00.93
9th Suh, Jeongmin (7.24) 0:31.69 0:42.95 -0:11.26
10th Horvath, Annie (7.58) 0:33.72 0:38.10 -0:04.38
11th Ngo, Britney (7.33) 0:38.06 0:38.97 -0:00.91
12th Phan, Libbe (8.74) 0:39.28 0:38.47 +0:00.81
13th Datz, Amelie (8.08) 0:50.72 0:38.77 +0:11.95
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fitt, Thomas (8.58) 0:21.63 0:22.25 -0:00.62
2nd Chang, Ryan (8.41) 0:26.25 0:26.01 +0:00.24
3rd Cernich, Kai (7.16) 0:27.09 0:25.65 +0:01.44
4th Felix, Nicolas (8.83) 0:30.13 0:40.12 -0:09.99
5th Leach, Bryce (7.41) 0:30.23 0:25.66 +0:04.57
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Russell, Hayley (10.08) 0:25.98 0:26.09 -0:00.11
2nd Blyn, Rebecca (10.24) 0:28.83 0:26.98 +0:01.85
3rd Ivory, Lauren (10.74) 0:31.47 0:36.83 -0:05.36
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zollinger, Kento (9.16) 0:24.75 0:24.64 +0:00.11
2nd Suh, Jeongdeok (10.83) 0:33.45 0:37.55 -0:04.10
3rd Bhushan, Naman (10.58) 0:34.56 0:35.82 -0:01.26
4th Denk, Joshua (9.49) 0:39.03 0:31.79 +0:07.24
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (7.99) 0:45.02 0:43.59 +0:01.43
2nd Kusuma, Allyson (7.49) 0:50.72
3rd Wong, Kai (7.58) 0:51.67 0:51.53 +0:00.14
4th Harita, Elizabeth (6.74) 0:54.47 0:57.97 -0:03.50
5th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.41) 1:06.34 1:04.63 +0:01.71
6th Bever, Milan (5.83) 1:06.99 1:09.87 -0:02.88
7th Sanson, Emma (5.49) 1:07.85 1:18.25 -0:10.40
8th Lee, Corina (6.83) 1:13.87 1:11.78 +0:02.09
9th Seapy, Kiera (7.16) 1:14.03
10th Giventer, Mia (4.83) 1:28.15
11th Ngo, Britney (7.33) 1:28.86 1:25.69 +0:03.17
12th Riley, Alexia (5.58) 2:19.19
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hatcher, Ryan (6.58) 0:48.66
2nd Leach, Bryce (7.41) 1:01.30 1:01.95 -0:00.65
3rd Sankovich, Luke (7.08) 1:13.28
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-10  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Quon, Melissa (9.08) 0:45.76 0:49.00 -0:03.24
2nd Vincent, Alyssa (8.16) 0:52.03 0:50.27 +0:01.76
3rd Steele, Natalie (9.83) 0:52.16
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-10  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.16) 0:47.21 0:48.66 -0:01.45
2nd Vanek, Dylan (8.74) 0:47.69 1:01.73 -0:14.04
3rd Fitt, Thomas (8.58) 0:50.28 0:46.66 +0:03.62
4th Park, Jungwoo (9.74) 0:51.31
5th Raymont, William (10.58) 0:53.97
6th Zollinger, Kento (9.16) 0:54.50
7th Lee, Ethan (9.16) 1:00.23 0:50.27 +0:09.96
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Quon, Melissa (9.08) 1:42.33
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  03-04  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Giventer, Mia (4.83) 1:32.28 0:59.47 +0:32.81
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  03-04  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (4.91) 0:35.73 0:41.19 -0:05.46
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.74) 0:29.30 0:32.21 -0:02.91
2nd Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.74) 0:36.77 0:35.83 +0:00.94
3rd Bever, Milan (5.83) 0:37.34 0:38.22 -0:00.88
4th Scalzo, Ellie (5.33) 0:40.63 0:48.98 -0:08.35
5th Lee, Corina (6.83) 0:41.16 0:36.28 +0:04.88
6th Abourjeily, Mia (6.16) 0:44.00 0:46.10 -0:02.10
7th Wink, Madeline (6.74) 0:45.13 0:41.92 +0:03.21
8th Zollinger, Akemi (6.41) 0:47.66 0:41.06 +0:06.60
9th Vanek, Maya (6.24) 0:51.77
10th Ivory, Alyssa (6.24) 0:52.95 1:07.75 -0:14.80
11th Hsieh, Megan (6.41) 0:55.03
12th Li, Yi-ning (5.83) 0:55.66
13th Gray, Kiera (5.83) 0:58.32 0:58.81 -0:00.49
14th Sanson, Emma (5.49) 1:00.27 0:43.09 +0:17.18
15th Hsieh, Vivian (6.33) 1:04.77
16th Vincent, Natalie (5.41) 1:20.13 1:26.12 -0:05.99
17th Yue, Allison (6.24) 1:27.28 1:28.56 -0:01.28
18th Ngo, Natalie (5.41) 1:33.00 1:08.09 +0:24.91
19th Nguyen, Jamie (5.24) 1:38.12
20th Riley, Alexia (5.58) 1:52.01 1:28.31 +0:23.70
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hatcher, Ryan (6.58) 0:27.13 0:28.78 -0:01.65
2nd Fitt, Joseph (5.74) 0:34.22 0:32.78 +0:01.44
3rd Chin, Noah (5.74) 0:46.14 0:44.33 +0:01.81
4th Lee, Hudson (5.58) 0:50.34 1:09.21 -0:18.87
5th Li, Bob (6.24) 0:55.19
6th Gat, Tomer (6.16) 0:55.66 0:50.88 +0:04.78
7th Kitzes, Alex (5.33) 1:05.31 1:13.63 -0:08.32
8th Bravo, Adrian (5.16) 1:06.09 0:59.69 +0:06.40
9th Cook, Brenden (5.16) 1:08.52 1:09.69 -0:01.17
10th Nguyen, Max (6.74) 1:11.84 1:05.44 +0:06.40
11th Morse, Tate (6.41) 1:12.28 0:57.22 +0:15.06
12th Treigherman, Daniel (6.41) 1:16.62
13th Zhang, Zack (Daniel) (5.83) 1:20.13
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (7.49) 0:25.77
2nd Vincent, Alyssa (8.16) 0:26.57 0:26.15 +0:00.42
3rd Wong, Kai (7.58) 0:27.18 0:25.88 +0:01.30
4th Schindler, Madilyn (8.16) 0:30.09 0:28.12 +0:01.97
5th Adcook, Sydney (7.58) 0:31.53 0:31.37 +0:00.16
6th Ngo, Britney (7.33) 0:34.12 0:34.91 -0:00.79
7th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.41) 0:38.30 0:39.87 -0:01.57
8th Horvath, Annie (7.58) 0:39.06 0:48.50 -0:09.44
9th Suh, Jeongmin (7.24) 0:41.69
10th Seapy, Kiera (7.16) 0:53.39 0:42.85 +0:10.54
11th Datz, Amelie (8.08) 1:01.72 0:52.19 +0:09.53
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Ryan (8.41) 0:26.14 0:27.47 -0:01.33
2nd Fitt, Thomas (8.58) 0:26.77
3rd Yassin, Youssef (7.91) 0:32.07
4th Cernich, Kai (7.16) 0:35.00 0:29.59 +0:05.41
5th Leach, Bryce (7.41) 0:43.14 0:37.19 +0:05.95
6th Felix, Nicolas (8.83) 0:45.64 0:44.50 +0:01.14
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blyn, Rebecca (10.24) 0:25.97 0:26.47 -0:00.50
2nd Oztekin, Ayse (9.58) 0:26.91
3rd Ivory, Lauren (10.74) 0:27.38 0:29.47 -0:02.09
4th Russell, Hayley (10.08) 0:27.62 0:29.43 -0:01.81
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zollinger, Kento (9.16) 0:27.44 0:29.39 -0:01.95
2nd Denk, Joshua (9.49) 0:40.32 0:36.85 +0:03.47
3rd Bhushan, Naman (10.58) 1:18.81 1:05.81 +0:13.00
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (7.99) 0:53.62 0:50.25 +0:03.37
2nd Kusuma, Allyson (7.49) 0:56.66
3rd Wong, Kai (7.58) 0:58.44 0:53.12 +0:05.32
4th Harita, Elizabeth (6.74) 1:10.91 1:09.00 +0:01.91
5th Ngo, Britney (7.33) 1:12.97 1:22.95 -0:09.98
6th Horvath, Annie (7.58) 1:20.61
7th Lee, Corina (6.83) 1:21.25 1:14.34 +0:06.91
8th Bever, Milan (5.83) 1:30.92 1:23.50 +0:07.42
9th Sanson, Emma (5.49) 2:08.62 1:33.94 +0:34.68
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cernich, Kai (7.16) 1:15.48 1:05.22 +0:10.26
2nd Horvath, Henry (4.91) 1:15.92 1:36.25 -0:20.33
3rd Bravo, Adrian (5.16) 2:30.99
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Quon, Melissa (9.08) 0:52.50 0:57.22 -0:04.72
2nd Russell, Hayley (10.08) 1:00.86
3rd Blyn, Rebecca (10.24) 1:01.09 1:00.09 +0:01.00
4th Ivory, Lauren (10.74) 1:01.87 1:12.17 -0:10.30
5th Yassin, Mariam (9.49) 1:08.47
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vanek, Dylan (8.74) 0:55.31 1:07.35 -0:12.04
2nd Becker, Matt (8.16) 0:57.00 0:56.43 +0:00.57
3rd Park, Jungwoo (9.74) 1:00.05
4th Raymont, William (10.58) 1:01.30
5th Zollinger, Kento (9.16) 1:02.45 1:06.69 -0:04.24
6th Lee, Ethan (9.16) 1:09.80 1:06.53 +0:03.27
7th Denk, Joshua (9.49) 1:24.05 1:26.44 -0:02.39
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Quon, Melissa (9.08) 1:49.89 2:01.66 -0:11.77
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Quon, Melissa (9.08) 1:31.72 1:42.23 -0:10.51
2nd Vincent, Alyssa (8.16) 1:33.98 1:37.19 -0:03.21
3rd Harita, Elizabeth (6.74) 1:45.94 1:46.84 -0:00.90
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Giventer, Mia (4.83) 0:33.00 0:38.20 -0:05.20
2nd Kailiponi, Ayla (4.16) 0:55.05 1:25.00 -0:29.95
3rd Vandersteen, Mia (3.66) 0:58.20 1:07.15 -0:08.95
4th Yeh, Brooke (4.49) 1:00.52 1:01.19 -0:00.67
5th Devitt, Emma (3.58) 1:36.47
6th Keune, Lily (4.41) 1:37.22 1:40.93 -0:03.71
7th Pfeiffer, Katelyn (4.49) 1:39.11 1:33.43 +0:05.68
8th Cutchins, Kianna (3.58) 1:46.16
9th Sandhu, Karmen (4.58) 1:54.50
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (4.91) 0:23.66 0:31.60 -0:07.94
2nd Leach, Troy (4.74) 0:37.50 0:41.00 -0:03.50
3rd Dunne, Jimmy (4.41) 0:44.75 0:53.53 -0:08.78
4th Lee, Gavin (4.41) 1:11.69 1:01.89 +0:09.80
5th Morse, Chase (4.91) 1:13.22 1:20.00 -0:06.78
6th Mars, Brody (3.83) 2:45.25
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.74) 0:19.94 0:21.35 -0:01.41
2nd Lee, Corina (6.83) 0:21.78 0:27.62 -0:05.84
3rd Wink, Madeline (6.74) 0:26.33 0:26.16 +0:00.17
4th Zollinger, Akemi (6.41) 0:26.77 0:29.22 -0:02.45
5th Bever, Milan (5.83) 0:27.24 0:28.96 -0:01.72
6th Abourjeily, Mia (6.16) 0:28.56 0:26.75 +0:01.81
7th Sanson, Emma (5.49) 0:31.55 0:31.17 +0:00.38
8th Scalzo, Ellie (5.33) 0:34.11 0:38.76 -0:04.65
9th Gray, Kiera (5.83) 0:35.25 0:35.35 -0:00.10
10th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.74) 0:36.31 0:31.91 +0:04.40
11th Gresham, Bailey (6.74) 0:38.85 0:37.25 +0:01.60
12th Hsieh, Megan (6.41) 0:39.47 0:36.78 +0:02.69
13th Hsieh, Vivian (6.33) 0:41.25
14th Ivory, Alyssa (6.24) 0:42.28 0:45.90 -0:03.62
15th Li, Yi-ning (5.83) 0:45.40
16th Mackowiak, Katie (5.41) 0:46.62 0:56.57 -0:09.95
17th Wong, Makena (5.08) 0:48.48 0:56.65 -0:08.17
18th Vincent, Natalie (5.41) 0:49.34 0:45.31 +0:04.03
19th Reid, Julia (5.58) 0:50.22
20th Ngo, Natalie (5.41) 0:56.11 0:50.00 +0:06.11
21st Yue, Allison (6.24) 0:58.52 0:48.66 +0:09.86
22nd Nguyen, Jamie (5.24) 1:02.06 0:54.11 +0:07.95
23rd Riley, Alexia (5.58) 1:03.66 1:02.33 +0:01.33
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hatcher, Ryan (6.58) 0:18.80 0:19.18 -0:00.38
2nd Chin, Noah (5.74) 0:30.27 0:29.72 +0:00.55
3rd Schindler, JC (5.24) 0:30.66 0:34.28 -0:03.62
4th Fitt, Joseph (5.74) 0:32.85 0:32.13 +0:00.72
5th Drews, Christopher (5.83) 0:34.12 1:18.06 -0:43.94
6th Sankovich, Nick (5.91) 0:36.47
7th Treigherman, Daniel (6.41) 0:41.08 0:35.88 +0:05.20
8th Morse, Tate (6.41) 0:41.44 0:44.46 -0:03.02
9th Bravo, Adrian (5.16) 0:43.53 0:40.31 +0:03.22
10th Li, Bob (6.24) 0:44.19 0:51.13 -0:06.94
11th Nguyen, Max (6.74) 0:44.88 0:48.53 -0:03.65
12th Felix, Zachary (5.74) 0:45.38
13th Lee, Hudson (5.58) 0:45.94 0:58.75 -0:12.81
14th Hewitt, Adam (6.41) 0:46.31 0:46.90 -0:00.59
15th Arena, Matthew (5.41) 0:46.75
16th Xia, Samuel (5.83) 0:47.48 1:00.09 -0:12.61
17th Cook, Brenden (5.16) 0:47.52 0:40.31 +0:07.21
18th Shen, Tyler (6.58) 0:47.87 0:38.11 +0:09.76
19th Bangs, Bobby (6.33) 0:53.11 0:36.70 +0:16.41
19th Gat, Tomer (6.16) 0:53.11 0:46.72 +0:06.39
21st Kitzes, Alex (5.33) 0:56.36 0:59.83 -0:03.47
22nd Fritz, Robbie (5.66) 0:56.51 0:45.95 +0:10.56
23rd Zhang, Zack (Daniel) (5.83) 0:57.28 1:01.75 -0:04.47
24th Brown, Hayden (5.49) 0:58.46 0:55.78 +0:02.68
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (7.99) 0:17.16 0:17.73 -0:00.57
2nd Schindler, Madilyn (8.16) 0:19.69 0:21.36 -0:01.67
3rd Wong, Kai (7.58) 0:19.75 0:18.56 +0:01.19
4th Vincent, Alyssa (8.16) 0:20.94 0:18.63 +0:02.31
5th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.41) 0:23.19 0:23.06 +0:00.13
6th Odom, Emily (8.16) 0:26.03
7th Suh, Jeongmin (7.24) 0:26.50 0:30.02 -0:03.52
8th Horvath, Annie (7.58) 0:28.28 0:32.57 -0:04.29
9th Adcook, Sydney (7.58) 0:29.44 0:24.03 +0:05.41
10th Seapy, Kiera (7.16) 0:30.17 0:31.16 -0:00.99
11th Phan, Libbe (8.74) 0:33.53 0:34.79 -0:01.26
12th Ngo, Britney (7.33) 0:44.50 0:32.06 +0:12.44
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fitt, Thomas (8.58) 0:17.47 0:16.98 +0:00.49
2nd Chang, Ryan (8.41) 0:18.46 0:21.38 -0:02.92
3rd Becker, Matt (8.16) 0:19.00 0:18.50 +0:00.50
4th Leach, Bryce (7.41) 0:22.99 0:23.06 -0:00.07
5th Cernich, Kai (7.16) 0:26.96 0:23.22 +0:03.74
6th Felix, Nicolas (8.83) 0:27.35 0:37.00 -0:09.65
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blyn, Rebecca (10.24) 0:20.85 0:22.00 -0:01.15
2nd Russell, Hayley (10.08) 0:21.61 0:23.35 -0:01.74
3rd Oztekin, Ayse (9.58) 0:21.72
4th Ivory, Lauren (10.74) 0:26.89 0:28.99 -0:02.10
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zollinger, Kento (9.16) 0:18.16 0:20.75 -0:02.59
2nd Park, Jungwoo (9.74) 0:18.88
3rd Raymont, William (10.58) 0:19.77
4th Lee, Ethan (9.16) 0:21.69 0:21.82 -0:00.13
5th Suh, Jeongdeok (10.83) 0:26.50 0:28.15 -0:01.65
6th Denk, Joshua (9.49) 0:27.77 0:29.03 -0:01.26
7th Bhushan, Naman (10.58) 0:34.03 0:39.09 -0:05.06
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (7.99) 0:39.03 0:41.03 -0:02.00
2nd Wong, Kai (7.58) 0:43.55 0:42.95 +0:00.60
3rd Harita, Elizabeth (6.74) 0:43.58 0:48.35 -0:04.77
4th Kusuma, Allyson (7.49) 0:45.05
5th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.41) 0:56.45 1:00.78 -0:04.33
6th Lee, Corina (6.83) 1:02.25 1:01.97 +0:00.28
7th Bever, Milan (5.83) 1:05.78 1:02.41 +0:03.37
8th Seapy, Kiera (7.16) 1:07.97
9th Abourjeily, Mia (6.16) 1:08.59 1:03.81 +0:04.78
10th Ngo, Britney (7.33) 1:14.17 1:20.96 -0:06.79
11th Sanson, Emma (5.49) 1:14.84 1:12.22 +0:02.62
12th Gray, Kiera (5.83) 1:19.25 1:24.54 -0:05.29
13th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.74) 1:25.86 1:29.50 -0:03.64
14th Riley, Alexia (5.58) 2:27.00 3:00.07 -0:33.07
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hatcher, Ryan (6.58) 0:45.35 0:43.08 +0:02.27
2nd Leach, Bryce (7.41) 0:48.50 0:53.28 -0:04.78
3rd Cernich, Kai (7.16) 0:51.89 0:50.25 +0:01.64
4th Chin, Noah (5.74) 1:08.53
5th Sankovich, Luke (7.08) 1:11.31
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Quon, Melissa (9.08) 0:38.66 0:46.84 -0:08.18
2nd Schindler, Madilyn (8.16) 0:43.17 0:44.05 -0:00.88
3rd Blyn, Rebecca (10.24) 0:53.06 0:50.97 +0:02.09
4th Steele, Natalie (9.83) 0:54.35
5th Datz, Amelie (8.08) 1:33.47
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fitt, Thomas (8.58) 0:39.17 0:39.22 -0:00.05
2nd Vanek, Dylan (8.74) 0:42.78 1:00.96 -0:18.18
3rd Becker, Matt (8.16) 0:43.91 0:42.56 +0:01.35
4th Raymont, William (10.58) 0:44.64
5th Zollinger, Kento (9.16) 0:44.86 0:47.40 -0:02.54
6th Park, Jungwoo (9.74) 0:45.88
7th Felix, Nicolas (8.83) 1:03.60
8th Denk, Joshua (9.49) 1:05.92 1:06.56 -0:00.64