January 23, 2010

1/23/2010  Swim Competition
Total Participants Checked-In : 118
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Adrienne (11.49) 1:18.50 1:18.50 -0:06.59
2nd Choy, Mia (13.24) 1:19.14 1:19.14 -0:04.33
3rd Smith, Andrea (6.99) 1:50.61 1:50.61 -0:00.28
4th Blyn, Rebecca (9.24) 2:08.50 2:00.92 +0:07.58
5th Vincent, Alyssa (7.16) 2:14.33 2:14.33 -0:21.83
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pyne, Justin (9.33) 1:46.78 1:46.78 -0:01.62
2nd Hernandez, Julian (9.41) 1:59.19 1:54.27 +0:04.92
3rd Becker, Matt (7.16) 2:00.83 2:00.83 -0:08.53
4th Burica, Matthew (9.66) 2:10.69 2:10.69 -0:13.47
5th Kim, Dohoon (9.08) 2:13.72 2:13.72 -0:01.19
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  03-04  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Shaw, Ava (4.99) 0:34.43 0:34.43
2nd Patel, Jasmine (4.91) 0:50.78 0:50.78
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Aileen (6.58) 0:19.77 0:19.77 -0:05.33
2nd Le, Jessica (6.49) 0:24.90 0:24.90 -0:01.64
3rd Wong, Kai (6.58) 0:27.17 0:27.17 -0:03.90
4th Anderson, Bree (5.99) 0:30.44 0:30.44 -0:10.90
5th Harita, Elizabeth (5.74) 0:32.66 0:32.66 -0:00.18
6th Waddell, Charlotte (6.41) 0:35.61 0:35.61 -0:01.94
7th Johnstone, Elaine (6.49) 0:38.68 0:33.80 +0:04.88
8th Fukumoto, Alyssa (6.74) 0:39.18 0:39.18 -0:05.12
9th Cook, Yuna (6.74) 0:39.81 0:39.81 -0:02.92
10th Aguirre, Victoria (6.24) 0:40.36 0:38.77 +0:01.59
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (5.99) 0:21.07 0:21.02 +0:00.05
2nd Waddell, Zachary (6.41) 0:26.88 0:26.88 -0:01.37
3rd Edwards, Declan (6.49) 0:28.59 0:28.59
4th Hernandez, Saul (6.41) 0:31.00 0:31.00 -0:05.28
5th Lim, Marco (6.99) 0:32.41 0:28.46 +0:03.95
6th Cernich, Kai (6.16) 0:33.31 0:33.12 +0:00.19
7th Jang, Andrew (6.99) 0:35.22 0:31.59 +0:03.63
8th Mendiratta, Manan (6.33) 0:38.30 0:38.30 -0:04.43
9th Harlan, Ethan (6.49) 0:41.23 0:41.23 -0:04.69
10th Szczedrin, Andrei (5.83) 0:53.17 0:40.45 +0:12.72
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Johnstone, Laura (8.16) 0:23.53 0:23.00 +0:00.53
2nd Smith, Andrea (6.99) 0:24.13 0:22.17 +0:01.96
3rd Tran, Kaylee (7.24) 0:26.69 0:25.00 +0:01.69
4th Schweizer, Grace (7.41) 0:29.87 0:29.87
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Stenta, Will (8.16) 0:23.89 0:23.89
2nd Zollinger, Kento (8.16) 0:28.78 0:28.44 +0:00.34
3rd Nair, Vishnu (8.66) 0:34.31 0:33.78 +0:00.53
4th Patel, Neal (8.33) 0:34.70 0:33.44 +0:01.26
5th Kung, Harrison (7.41) 0:40.81 0:40.81 -0:09.42
6th Iyer, Rahul (7.58) 0:44.36 0:30.08 +0:14.28
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Crescitelli, Natalia (10.66) 0:21.97 0:21.97
2nd Djen, Sophie (9.16) 0:22.77 0:22.77 -0:01.04
3rd Anderson, Zara (10.08) 0:26.66 0:26.66 -0:00.28
4th Blyn, Rebecca (9.24) 0:31.28 0:29.23 +0:02.05
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pyne, Justin (9.33) 0:21.55 0:21.55
2nd Hernandez, Julian (9.41) 0:23.84 0:23.50 +0:00.34
3rd Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.41) 0:28.50 0:28.50 -0:00.78
4th Kim, Dohoon (9.08) 0:33.17 0:30.08 +0:03.09
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  10&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Johnstone, Laura (8.16) 0:54.45 0:51.84 +0:02.61
2nd Smith, Andrea (6.99) 0:55.42 0:53.62 +0:01.80
3rd Le, Jessica (6.49) 0:58.50 0:58.50 -0:01.38
4th Anderson, Zara (10.08) 1:09.67 1:02.63 +0:07.04
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  10&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (5.99) 0:54.53 0:54.31 +0:00.22
2nd Becker, Matt (7.16) 0:59.30 0:59.30
3rd Tikhonov, Daniel (9.16) 1:05.84 1:03.89 +0:01.95
4th Cernich, Kai (6.16) 1:16.83 1:15.60 +0:01.23
5th Anderson, Josh (10.08) 1:22.37 1:22.37
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  11-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Adrienne (11.49) 0:34.00 0:34.00 -0:07.36
2nd Choy, Mia (13.24) 0:36.31 0:36.31 -0:01.41
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Shaw, Ava (4.99) 0:31.77 0:29.16 +0:02.61
2nd Byde, Emily (4.66) 0:32.81 0:32.81 -0:13.18
3rd Patel, Jasmine (4.91) 0:36.84 0:34.53 +0:02.31
4th Fang, Fiona (4.49) 0:41.95 0:41.95 -0:00.32
5th Sanson, Emma (4.49) 0:45.50 0:45.50
6th Giventer, Mia (3.83) 0:53.64 0:51.06 +0:02.58
7th De los santos, Jade (4.41) 0:55.29 0:55.29
8th Riley, May (3.66) 1:20.34 1:20.34 -0:01.16
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Birozy, Brendan (4.91) 0:48.41 0:46.61 +0:01.80
2nd Loh, Ian (4.49) 0:49.84 0:49.81 +0:00.03
3rd Morales, Dominic (4.24) 0:52.83 0:52.83 -0:03.13
4th Lee, Hudson (4.58) 1:10.40 1:10.40 -0:00.51
5th Saran, Rohan (4.99) 1:14.19 1:14.19
6th Euper, Casey (3.58) 1:32.31 1:11.52 +0:20.79
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Aileen (6.58) 0:24.97 0:24.80 +0:00.17
2nd Lee, Megan (6.83) 0:26.38 0:26.38 -0:03.25
3rd Mackowiak, Lizzie (6.41) 0:28.45 0:28.45 -0:05.91
4th Wong, Kai (6.58) 0:29.30 0:29.30 -0:00.02
5th Waddell, Charlotte (6.41) 0:29.88 0:29.88 -0:03.75
6th Johnstone, Elaine (6.49) 0:30.71 0:30.42 +0:00.29
7th Cook, Yuna (6.74) 0:31.50 0:31.50 -0:01.88
8th Harita, Elizabeth (5.74) 0:31.83 0:31.83 -0:01.55
9th Chung, Elizabeth (6.16) 0:32.09 0:32.09
10th Anderson, Bree (5.99) 0:32.45 0:30.91 +0:01.54
11th Hernandez, Kiana (6.41) 0:33.22 0:32.78 +0:00.44
12th Aguirre, Victoria (6.24) 0:34.60 0:33.95 +0:00.65
13th Treska, Jessica (6.74) 0:35.59 0:35.59 -0:01.08
14th Seapy, Kiera (6.16) 0:38.72 0:38.72 -0:09.26
15th Zollinger, Akemi (5.41) 0:38.98 0:36.27 +0:02.71
16th Miyadi, Anne (6.49) 0:39.07 0:39.07
17th Lee, Corina (5.83) 0:42.75 0:41.47 +0:01.28
18th Zhou, Elaine (6.91) 0:42.78 0:42.78
19th Ivory, Alyssa (5.24) 0:51.97 0:51.97 -0:16.37
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (6.41) 0:25.14 0:25.14 -0:02.52
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (5.99) 0:27.16 0:26.55 +0:00.61
3rd Lim, Marco (6.99) 0:27.94 0:27.94 -0:00.06
4th Jang, Andrew (6.99) 0:29.91 0:29.91 -0:00.62
5th Cernich, Kai (6.16) 0:31.06 0:31.06 -0:01.86
6th Hernandez, Saul (6.41) 0:32.21 0:32.21 -0:02.84
7th Yu, Alex (6.91) 0:35.36 0:35.36 -0:03.20
8th Harlan, Ethan (6.49) 0:35.92 0:35.92 -0:01.86
9th Gleeson, Luca (6.58) 0:37.53 0:34.70 +0:02.83
10th Chuang, Colin (6.33) 0:37.59 0:35.97 +0:01.62
11th Mendiratta, Manan (6.33) 0:38.09 0:38.09 -0:02.62
12th Szczedrin, Andrei (5.83) 0:42.16 0:38.73 +0:03.43
13th Treska, Jake (6.74) 0:46.45 0:46.45 -0:02.05
14th Gazzaniga, Caden (5.33) 0:47.53 0:44.20 +0:03.33
15th Euper, Cal (5.74) 0:50.56 0:50.56 -0:04.19
16th Mccoy, Evan (5.83) 0:52.40 0:52.40
17th Mercado, Daniel (6.58) 0:54.08 0:51.41 +0:02.67
18th Laulhere, Charles (6.24) 1:00.36 1:00.36 -0:03.92
19th Mosharaf, Shawn (6.41) 1:02.46 0:49.46 +0:13.00
20th Sakaeda, Nathan (5.83) 1:05.38 0:48.94 +0:16.44
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Johnstone, Laura (8.16) 0:23.63 0:23.63 -0:00.31
2nd Maggard, Erika (7.83) 0:24.48 0:24.48
3rd Gleeson, Carina (9.49) 0:25.94 0:23.77 +0:02.17
4th Smith, Andrea (6.99) 0:25.97 0:23.97 +0:02.00
5th Vincent, Alyssa (7.16) 0:27.03 0:27.03 -0:00.40
6th Schweizer, Grace (7.41) 0:28.56 0:28.56 -0:06.11
7th Tran, Kaylee (7.24) 0:29.87 0:28.34 +0:01.53
8th Chung, Caylee (7.99) 0:29.94 0:29.94
9th Lin, Valentina (7.49) 0:32.80 0:32.80 -0:03.73
10th Birozy, Kaela (7.08) 0:33.89 0:31.10 +0:02.79
11th Gandhi, Sarayna (7.74) 0:37.97 0:37.97 -0:10.51
12th Kim, Kaitlyn (7.83) 0:42.16 0:41.22 +0:00.94
13th Chung, Ashlee (7.99) 0:57.09 0:57.09
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Stenta, Will (8.16) 0:23.29 0:20.69 +0:02.60
2nd Bernstein, Jackson (7.08) 0:24.37 0:24.37 -0:01.63
3rd Zollinger, Kento (8.16) 0:28.84 0:28.84 -0:00.07
4th Patel, Neal (8.33) 0:31.42 0:30.69 +0:00.73
5th Kung, Harrison (7.41) 0:33.75 0:33.75 -0:03.36
6th Nair, Vishnu (8.66) 0:34.37 0:34.37 -0:04.08
7th Fawaz, Nabil (7.33) 0:43.79 0:43.79 -0:08.59
8th Rhee, Joseph (7.24) 0:44.28 0:44.28
9th Iyer, Rahul (7.58) 0:48.05 0:44.97 +0:03.08
10th Bradford, Joshua (7.66) 0:50.59 0:50.59 -0:06.33
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Crescitelli, Natalia (10.66) 0:22.27 0:22.27 -0:00.52
2nd Bernstein, Macy (9.66) 0:23.95 0:23.95 -0:01.00
3rd Djen, Sophie (9.16) 0:27.12 0:26.62 +0:00.50
4th Blyn, Rebecca (9.24) 0:28.64 0:27.91 +0:00.73
5th Anderson, Zara (10.08) 0:32.58 0:32.58
6th Harrison, Sarah (10.99) 0:35.56 0:35.56
7th Ivory, Lauren (9.74) 0:37.88 0:36.83 +0:01.05
8th Jazayeri, Nikki (9.33) 0:38.22 0:38.22
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.41) 0:25.62 0:25.62 -0:01.82
2nd Tikhonov, Daniel (9.16) 0:28.09 0:25.21 +0:02.88
3rd Anderson, Josh (10.08) 0:30.58 0:30.58
4th Kim, Dohoon (9.08) 0:32.63 0:30.04 +0:02.59
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  10&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (6.99) 0:54.48 0:52.97 +0:01.51
2nd Lee, Megan (6.83) 1:00.38 1:00.38
3rd Blyn, Rebecca (9.24) 1:02.83 1:01.89 +0:00.94
4th Wong, Kai (6.58) 1:06.02 1:03.25 +0:02.77
5th Waddell, Charlotte (6.41) 1:07.88 1:07.88 -0:12.57
6th Tran, Kaylee (7.24) 1:08.34 0:59.53 +0:08.81
7th Fukumoto, Alyssa (6.74) 1:16.61 1:16.61
8th Treska, Jessica (6.74) 1:20.14 1:09.00 +0:11.14
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  10&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pyne, Justin (9.33) 0:53.64 0:52.08 +0:01.56
2nd Tikhonov, Daniel (9.16) 0:56.58 0:56.58 -0:01.64
3rd Diedricks, Ethan (5.99) 0:58.44 0:58.44 -0:03.09
4th Becker, Matt (7.16) 0:59.53 0:59.53
5th Burica, Matthew (9.66) 1:01.52 1:01.52 -0:09.12
6th Waddell, Zachary (6.41) 1:01.66 1:01.66 -0:06.70
7th Jang, Andrew (6.99) 1:04.81 1:04.81
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  11-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Adrienne (11.49) 0:38.11 0:38.11 -0:05.27
2nd Choy, Mia (13.24) 0:38.42 0:37.65 +0:00.77
3rd Karns, Kaila (12.83) 0:48.12 0:47.24 +0:00.88
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  11-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Sanders, Jake (13.49) 0:35.52 0:35.52
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.24) 1:24.85 1:24.85 -0:06.26
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  03-04  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Shaw, Ava (4.99) 0:42.83 0:42.83 -0:00.76
2nd Byde, Emily (4.66) 0:44.04 0:44.04 -0:06.55
3rd Patel, Jasmine (4.91) 0:53.36 0:52.78 +0:00.58
4th Fang, Fiona (4.49) 1:00.61 1:00.61 -0:11.76
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  03-04  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Morales, Dominic (4.24) 1:05.81 0:54.16 +0:11.65
2nd Birozy, Brendan (4.91) 1:06.59 0:51.95 +0:14.64
3rd Lee, Hudson (4.58) 1:09.21 1:09.21 -0:33.46
4th Loh, Ian (4.49) 1:18.29 1:18.29 -0:10.69
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Aileen (6.58) 0:26.02 0:26.02 -0:01.06
2nd Le, Jessica (6.49) 0:29.85 0:29.85 -0:01.40
3rd Waddell, Charlotte (6.41) 0:34.72 0:34.06 +0:00.66
4th Anderson, Bree (5.99) 0:36.35 0:36.35 -0:03.17
5th Chung, Elizabeth (6.16) 0:37.52 0:37.52
6th Wong, Kai (6.58) 0:37.91 0:34.94 +0:02.97
7th Johnstone, Elaine (6.49) 0:37.97 0:36.52 +0:01.45
8th Cook, Yuna (6.74) 0:38.58 0:38.58 -0:06.04
9th Muldowney, Julia (6.91) 0:39.27 0:37.86 +0:01.41
10th Lee, Megan (6.83) 0:43.15 0:40.05 +0:03.10
11th Fukumoto, Alyssa (6.74) 0:43.78 0:43.78 -0:00.05
12th Harita, Elizabeth (5.74) 0:47.96 0:41.92 +0:06.04
13th Seapy, Kiera (6.16) 0:48.27 0:47.39 +0:00.88
14th Taub, Ariel (5.83) 0:52.72 0:52.72 -0:12.75
15th Treska, Jessica (6.74) 0:58.00 0:46.93 +0:11.07
16th Blyn, Danielle (5.33) 1:08.60 1:08.60
17th Ivory, Alyssa (5.24) 1:14.40 1:14.40
18th Miyadi, Anne (6.49) 1:22.50 1:22.50
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (5.99) 0:28.34 0:28.34 -0:00.16
2nd Waddell, Zachary (6.41) 0:28.94 0:28.94 -0:00.12
3rd Jang, Andrew (6.99) 0:34.51 0:34.51 -0:00.01
4th Cernich, Kai (6.16) 0:35.70 0:34.47 +0:01.23
5th Mendiratta, Manan (6.33) 0:39.45 0:39.45 -0:04.66
6th Lee, Caleb (6.24) 0:45.28 0:45.28
7th Lim, Marco (6.99) 0:45.72 0:43.46 +0:02.26
8th Harlan, Ethan (6.49) 0:46.17 0:45.52 +0:00.65
9th Szczedrin, Andrei (5.83) 0:56.66 0:51.66 +0:05.00
10th Euper, Cal (5.74) 1:01.34 1:01.34 -0:00.35
11th Sakaeda, Nathan (5.83) 1:03.86 1:03.86
12th Treska, Jake (6.74) 1:04.37 0:53.66 +0:10.71
13th Yu, Alex (6.91) 1:05.66 0:53.28 +0:12.38
14th Chuang, Colin (6.33) 1:10.78 0:59.16 +0:11.62
15th Li, Luke (6.74) 1:12.06 1:12.06
16th Gazzaniga, Caden (5.33) 1:23.55 1:23.55
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Kaylee (7.24) 0:26.57 0:26.57 -0:05.53
2nd Johnstone, Laura (8.16) 0:27.16 0:27.03 +0:00.13
3rd Smith, Andrea (6.99) 0:27.30 0:25.14 +0:02.16
4th Maggard, Erika (7.83) 0:30.61 0:30.61
5th Vincent, Alyssa (7.16) 0:32.34 0:32.34 -0:03.38
6th Gleeson, Carina (9.49) 0:34.00 0:31.45 +0:02.55
7th Lee, Sayana (7.24) 0:36.58 0:36.58
8th Schweizer, Grace (7.41) 0:41.13 0:35.64 +0:05.49
9th Birozy, Kaela (7.08) 0:42.14 0:36.27 +0:05.87
10th Lin, Valentina (7.49) 0:44.34 0:44.34
11th Gandhi, Sarayna (7.74) 0:47.77 0:47.77
12th Kim, Kaitlyn (7.83) 1:03.86 1:03.86
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Stenta, Will (8.16) 0:26.88 0:25.66 +0:01.22
2nd Bernstein, Jackson (7.08) 0:38.68 0:38.68
3rd Nair, Vishnu (8.66) 0:39.30 0:39.30 -0:00.33
4th Zollinger, Kento (8.16) 0:39.70 0:33.91 +0:05.79
5th Patel, Neal (8.33) 0:39.98 0:31.81 +0:08.17
6th Kung, Harrison (7.41) 0:45.81 0:45.81 -0:04.55
7th Iyer, Rahul (7.58) 0:52.27 0:41.27 +0:11.00
8th Fawaz, Nabil (7.33) 0:59.81 0:52.34 +0:07.47
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Crescitelli, Natalia (10.66) 0:27.52 0:27.25 +0:00.27
2nd Djen, Sophie (9.16) 0:28.06 0:28.06 -0:01.84
3rd Bernstein, Macy (9.66) 0:28.41 0:27.79 +0:00.62
4th Blyn, Rebecca (9.24) 0:29.85 0:29.83 +0:00.02
5th Ivory, Lauren (9.74) 0:32.48 0:31.59 +0:00.89
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Bruner, Nicholas (9.08) 0:27.65 0:27.65
2nd Hernandez, Julian (9.41) 0:27.79 0:27.79 -0:03.52
3rd Kim, Dohoon (9.08) 0:27.89 0:27.89 -0:02.08
4th Pyne, Justin (9.33) 0:28.44 0:28.44
5th Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.41) 0:31.34 0:28.39 +0:02.95
6th Anderson, Josh (10.08) 0:33.47 0:32.22 +0:01.25
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Johnstone, Laura (8.16) 0:56.53 0:56.53 -0:02.28
2nd Pham, Aileen (6.58) 0:57.02 0:57.02 -0:04.57
3rd Smith, Andrea (6.99) 0:58.77 0:56.38 +0:02.39
4th Le, Jessica (6.49) 1:04.08 1:04.08 -0:01.70
5th Blyn, Rebecca (9.24) 1:04.19 1:03.13 +0:01.06
6th Anderson, Zara (10.08) 1:04.31 0:59.41 +0:04.90
7th Ivory, Lauren (9.74) 1:12.98 1:12.17 +0:00.81
8th Tran, Kaylee (7.24) 1:13.28 1:10.41 +0:02.87
9th Waddell, Charlotte (6.41) 1:13.42 1:13.42 -0:01.70
10th Anderson, Bree (5.99) 1:17.87 1:17.87
11th Johnstone, Elaine (6.49) 1:21.34 1:20.03 +0:01.31
12th Wong, Kai (6.58) 1:30.03 1:30.03 -0:02.03
13th Harita, Elizabeth (5.74) 1:37.22 1:31.34 +0:05.88
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Burica, Matthew (9.66) 1:00.38 1:00.38 -0:00.40
2nd Waddell, Zachary (6.41) 1:02.83 1:02.83 -0:02.47
3rd Tikhonov, Daniel (9.16) 1:04.84 1:04.78 +0:00.06
4th Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.41) 1:07.61 1:04.12 +0:03.49
5th Becker, Matt (7.16) 1:09.66 1:09.66
6th Diedricks, Ethan (5.99) 1:09.94 1:00.92 +0:09.02
7th Jang, Andrew (6.99) 1:13.26 1:13.26 -0:02.64
8th Nair, Vishnu (8.66) 1:30.97 1:30.97 -0:02.05
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.24) 0:44.53 0:44.53 -0:00.97
2nd Karns, Kaila (12.83) 0:46.48 0:46.48 -0:00.38
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Cheng, Cail (16.58) 1:23.47 1:23.47 -0:14.12
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Adrienne (11.49) 1:26.47 1:26.47 -0:06.55
2nd Anderson, Zara (10.08) 2:13.08 2:08.72 +0:04.36
3rd Tran, Kaylee (7.24) 2:46.39 2:24.36 +0:22.03
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Burica, Matthew (9.66) 2:10.87 2:10.87 -0:07.05
2nd Anderson, Josh (10.08) 2:35.06 2:35.06 -0:12.68
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Adrienne (11.49) 1:10.25 1:10.25 -0:10.81
2nd Choy, Mia (13.24) 1:10.91 1:10.91 -0:03.89
3rd Le, Jessica (6.49) 2:00.00 2:00.00
4th Tran, Kaylee (7.24) 2:12.53 2:06.06 +0:06.47
5th Anderson, Bree (5.99) 2:23.59 2:23.59
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Anderson, Josh (10.08) 2:10.19 2:04.27 +0:05.92
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Shaw, Ava (4.99) 0:28.27 0:28.27 -0:01.71
2nd Byde, Emily (4.66) 0:34.58 0:34.58 -0:04.58
3rd Patel, Jasmine (4.91) 0:41.11 0:41.11 -0:02.83
4th Fang, Fiona (4.49) 0:44.64 0:44.64 -0:01.58
5th Sanson, Emma (4.49) 0:57.28 0:57.28
6th Aguirre, Tatiana (3.99) 0:59.98 0:59.98 -0:42.39
7th Schlechter, Jillian (4.91) 1:00.84 1:00.84 -0:04.52
8th Giventer, Mia (3.83) 1:03.44 0:49.36 +0:14.08
9th Mosharaf, Mina (4.49) 1:04.00 1:04.00 -0:41.97
10th De los santos, Jade (4.41) 1:04.69 1:04.69
11th Sindoni, Sydney (3.41) 1:07.39 1:07.39 -0:13.02
12th Tian, Karen (4.74) 1:10.43 1:02.61 +0:07.82
13th Riley, May (3.66) 1:28.28 1:28.28 -0:16.77
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Birozy, Brendan (4.91) 0:44.40 0:44.40 -0:00.60
2nd Morales, Dominic (4.24) 0:53.64 0:46.84 +0:06.80
3rd Cook, Brenden (4.16) 0:56.91 0:56.91
4th Loh, Ian (4.49) 1:01.59 0:58.43 +0:03.16
5th Lee, Hudson (4.58) 1:04.45 1:04.45 -0:21.91
6th Euper, Casey (3.58) 1:53.19 1:31.22 +0:21.97
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Aileen (6.58) 0:19.78 0:19.78 -0:10.27
2nd Wong, Kai (6.58) 0:23.55 0:23.55 -0:00.18
3rd Anderson, Bree (5.99) 0:23.77 0:23.77 -0:05.19
4th Le, Jessica (6.49) 0:24.72 0:23.80 +0:00.92
5th Chung, Elizabeth (6.16) 0:25.00 0:25.00
6th Lee, Megan (6.83) 0:26.66 0:26.66 -0:02.96
7th Johnstone, Elaine (6.49) 0:27.05 0:26.97 +0:00.08
8th Cook, Yuna (6.74) 0:28.75 0:28.75 -0:00.30
9th Harita, Elizabeth (5.74) 0:29.66 0:27.86 +0:01.80
10th Waddell, Charlotte (6.41) 0:31.07 0:30.34 +0:00.73
11th Mackowiak, Lizzie (6.41) 0:31.22 0:31.22
12th Blyn, Danielle (5.33) 0:32.12 0:32.12 -0:20.99
13th Muldowney, Julia (6.91) 0:35.78 0:29.44 +0:06.34
14th Hernandez, Kiana (6.41) 0:35.91 0:35.91 -0:08.68
15th Seapy, Kiera (6.16) 0:36.00 0:36.00 -0:04.24
16th Lee, Corina (5.83) 0:36.31 0:36.31 -0:09.27
17th Taub, Ariel (5.83) 0:38.81 0:38.81 -0:00.44
18th Treska, Jessica (6.74) 0:38.89 0:38.89 -0:03.97
19th Fukumoto, Alyssa (6.74) 0:39.32 0:36.17 +0:03.15
20th Bruner, Lauren (6.08) 0:41.19 0:41.19 -0:41.39
21st Ivory, Alyssa (5.24) 0:46.98 0:46.98 -0:14.70
22nd Lin, Amelia (5.16) 0:49.58 0:48.60 +0:00.98
23rd Miyadi, Anne (6.49) 0:50.00 0:50.00
24th Aguirre, Victoria (6.24) 0:53.48 0:28.88 +0:24.60
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
n/a Laulhere, Charles (6.24) n/a 0:32.12 -0:29.93
1st Diedricks, Ethan (5.99) 0:20.56 0:20.56 -0:01.75
2nd Waddell, Zachary (6.41) 0:21.47 0:21.47 -0:02.87
3rd Hernandez, Saul (6.41) 0:24.70 0:24.70 -0:06.75
4th Cernich, Kai (6.16) 0:27.00 0:27.00 -0:00.79
5th Edwards, Declan (6.49) 0:27.03 0:27.03 -0:03.63
6th Jang, Andrew (6.99) 0:27.69 0:25.95 +0:01.74
7th Lim, Marco (6.99) 0:28.09 0:25.06 +0:03.03
8th Mendiratta, Manan (6.33) 0:28.31 0:28.31 -0:08.03
9th Gleeson, Luca (6.58) 0:29.78 0:27.55 +0:02.23
10th Yu, Alex (6.91) 0:33.62 0:32.04 +0:01.58
11th Szczedrin, Andrei (5.83) 0:38.17 0:34.23 +0:03.94
12th Lee, Caleb (6.24) 0:39.56 0:39.56 -0:13.42
13th Harlan, Ethan (6.49) 0:39.81 0:38.84 +0:00.97
14th Mercado, Daniel (6.58) 0:39.93 0:39.93 -0:01.18
15th Sakaeda, Nathan (5.83) 0:40.08 0:40.08 -0:07.69
16th Chuang, Colin (6.33) 0:41.78 0:39.86 +0:01.92
17th Euper, Cal (5.74) 0:42.48 0:40.98 +0:01.50
18th Mccoy, Evan (5.83) 0:42.52 0:42.52 -0:00.82
19th Treska, Jake (6.74) 0:53.63 0:53.63 -0:00.65
20th Bangs, Bobby (5.33) 0:53.91 0:53.91 -0:09.48
21st Li, Luke (6.74) 0:55.25 0:55.25 -0:05.92
22nd Wilkie, Mark (5.66) 0:55.47 0:55.47 -0:07.34
23rd Gazzaniga, Caden (5.33) 0:57.12 0:56.50 +0:00.62
24th Kumar, Anish (5.58) 0:59.38 0:59.38 -0:01.40
25th Mosharaf, Shawn (6.41) 1:19.20 0:43.66 +0:35.54
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (6.99) 0:20.89 0:19.48 +0:01.41
2nd Maggard, Erika (7.83) 0:22.34 0:22.34 -0:25.60
3rd Johnstone, Laura (8.16) 0:22.89 0:21.07 +0:01.82
4th Gleeson, Carina (9.49) 0:22.97 0:19.61 +0:03.36
5th Vincent, Alyssa (7.16) 0:24.41 0:24.41 -0:00.02
6th Schweizer, Grace (7.41) 0:25.73 0:24.86 +0:00.87
7th Lee, Sayana (7.24) 0:26.78 0:26.78 -0:01.11
8th Lin, Valentina (7.49) 0:28.06 0:28.06 -0:05.67
9th Birozy, Kaela (7.08) 0:28.45 0:28.45 -0:02.08
10th Chung, Caylee (7.99) 0:28.57 0:28.57
11th Tran, Kaylee (7.24) 0:35.06 0:23.59 +0:11.47
12th Gandhi, Sarayna (7.74) 0:35.29 0:35.29 -0:05.02
13th Kim, Kaitlyn (7.83) 0:41.30 0:37.81 +0:03.49
14th Chung, Ashlee (7.99) 0:47.09 0:47.09
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Stenta, Will (8.16) 0:18.95 0:17.84 +0:01.11
2nd Bernstein, Jackson (7.08) 0:19.57 0:19.57 -0:00.43
3rd Zollinger, Kento (8.16) 0:28.03 0:28.03 -0:01.22
4th Nair, Vishnu (8.66) 0:29.05 0:28.38 +0:00.67
5th Patel, Neal (8.33) 0:32.70 0:29.14 +0:03.56
6th Kung, Harrison (7.41) 0:34.83 0:27.71 +0:07.12
7th Bradford, Joshua (7.66) 0:37.42 0:33.64 +0:03.78
8th Iyer, Rahul (7.58) 0:40.53 0:40.53 -0:01.00
9th Fawaz, Nabil (7.33) 0:45.05 0:39.41 +0:05.64
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Crescitelli, Natalia (10.66) 0:20.71 0:20.06 +0:00.65
2nd Blyn, Rebecca (9.24) 0:25.75 0:22.31 +0:03.44
3rd Ivory, Lauren (9.74) 0:28.99 0:28.99 -0:07.73
4th Jazayeri, Nikki (9.33) 0:37.80 0:37.80
5th Harrison, Sarah (10.99) 0:37.97 0:37.97
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pyne, Justin (9.33) 0:18.64 0:18.64
2nd Bruner, Nicholas (9.08) 0:19.00 0:19.00
3rd Kim, Dohoon (9.08) 0:23.11 0:23.11 -0:01.80
4th Tikhonov, Daniel (9.16) 0:24.70 0:24.69 +0:00.01
5th Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.41) 0:25.13 0:24.73 +0:00.40
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  10&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Bernstein, Macy (9.66) 0:45.30 0:45.30 -0:01.85
2nd Djen, Sophie (9.16) 0:47.36 0:47.36 -0:03.22
3rd Pham, Aileen (6.58) 0:47.59 0:47.59 -0:03.41
4th Smith, Andrea (6.99) 0:48.70 0:45.09 +0:03.61
5th Johnstone, Laura (8.16) 0:50.56 0:46.65 +0:03.91
6th Le, Jessica (6.49) 0:52.59 0:52.53 +0:00.06
7th Vincent, Alyssa (7.16) 0:53.56 0:53.56 -0:07.09
8th Tran, Kaylee (7.24) 0:54.94 0:54.94 -0:03.15
9th Anderson, Zara (10.08) 0:55.88 0:55.30 +0:00.58
10th Schweizer, Grace (7.41) 0:58.64 0:58.50 +0:00.14
11th Lee, Megan (6.83) 0:59.03 0:59.03
12th Wong, Kai (6.58) 0:59.09 0:57.84 +0:01.25
13th Blyn, Rebecca (9.24) 1:00.92 0:55.12 +0:05.80
14th Johnstone, Elaine (6.49) 1:04.75 1:03.83 +0:00.92
15th Harita, Elizabeth (5.74) 1:05.28 1:05.28 -0:05.47
16th Birozy, Kaela (7.08) 1:06.50 1:04.97 +0:01.53
17th Waddell, Charlotte (6.41) 1:11.17 1:07.70 +0:03.47
18th Treska, Jessica (6.74) 1:23.38 1:23.38
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  10&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Hernandez, Julian (9.41) 0:43.79 0:43.79
2nd Waddell, Zachary (6.41) 0:48.23 0:48.23 -0:08.25
3rd Diedricks, Ethan (5.99) 0:50.56 0:47.19 +0:03.37
4th Kim, Dohoon (9.08) 0:51.96 0:51.96
5th Tikhonov, Daniel (9.16) 0:52.50 0:52.50 -0:03.22
6th Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.41) 0:53.97 0:53.97 -0:01.97
7th Becker, Matt (7.16) 0:54.83 0:51.00 +0:03.83
8th Burica, Matthew (9.66) 0:56.19 0:56.19 -0:07.34
9th Jang, Andrew (6.99) 0:58.97 0:55.59 +0:03.38
10th Anderson, Josh (10.08) 1:01.38 1:01.38 -0:03.40
11th Cernich, Kai (6.16) 1:03.59 1:03.59 -0:01.38
12th Lim, Marco (6.99) 1:08.16 1:08.16
13th Kung, Harrison (7.41) 1:17.52 1:17.52 -0:08.03
14th Birozy, Brendan (4.91) 1:44.85 1:44.85
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.24) 0:31.02 0:31.02 -0:00.11
2nd Pham, Adrienne (11.49) 0:31.49 0:31.49 -0:14.81
3rd Karns, Kaila (12.83) 0:46.61 0:42.00 +0:04.61
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Sanders, Jake (13.49) 0:29.75 0:29.75
2nd Cheng, Cail (16.58) 0:44.51 0:44.51 -0:06.85