January 24, 2009

Girls  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM              2:34.61L F      
  2 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM              2:56.74L F      
 
Boys  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Pirouz, Niko              10 SWIM              2:31.28L F      
  2 Becker, Matt               6 SWIM              2:42.29L F      
 
Girls  05-06 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle (Lioe)    5 SWIM                25.55L F      
  2 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM                35.47L F      
  3 Sachdeva, Ishika           6 SWIM                35.90L F      
  4 Johnstone, Elaine          5 SWIM                43.95L F      
  5 Cassity, Ellen             6 SWIM                47.35L F      
 
Boys  05-06 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Vanek, Dylan               6 SWIM                27.22L F      
  2 Becker, Matt               6 SWIM                32.42L F      
  3 Waddell, Zachary           5 SWIM                34.91L F      
  4 Tsubota, Troy              6 SWIM                35.41L F      
  5 Knoell, Dean               6 SWIM                43.20L F      
  6 Chava, Rohan               5 SWIM                47.19L F      
  7 Platt, Grafton             5 SWIM              1:02.41L F      
 
Girls  07-08 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sharifi, Sarah             7 SWIM                22.75L F      
  2 Valadez-Bush, Maya         8 SWIM                25.68L F      
  3 Johnstone, Laura           7 SWIM                26.19L F      
  4 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM                40.65L F      
 
Boys  07-08 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tsubota, Jake              8 SWIM                31.26L F      
  2 Sachdeva, Shivin           8 SWIM                33.79L F      
  3 Tikhonov, Daniel           8 SWIM                34.73L F      
 
Boys  09-10 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Hieu               9 SWIM                34.39L F      
  2 Pirouz, Niko              10 SWIM                34.40L F      
 
Girls  03-04 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bever, Milan               3 SWIM                38.59L F      
  2 Hatfield, Kylie            4 SWIM                41.98L F      
  3 Byde, Emily                3 SWIM                57.66L F      
  4 Atef, Azita                4 SWIM                58.42L F      
  5 Taherian, Stella           4 SWIM                59.21L F      
  6 Sundaram, Sucheta          4 SWIM              1:01.36L F      
  7 Mosharaf, Mina             3 SWIM              1:05.73L F      
 
Boys  03-04 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Tate                4 SWIM              1:21.64L F      
 
Girls  05-06 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle (Lioe)    5 SWIM                25.77L F      
  2 Li, Yi-Ann                 6 SWIM                27.78L F      
  3 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM                29.50L F      
  4 Lee, Megan                 5 SWIM                31.25L F      
  5 Johnstone, Elaine          5 SWIM                32.93L F      
  6 Nguyen, Rianna             6 SWIM                35.11L F      
  7 Chisholm, Kiyah            6 SWIM                36.27L F      
  8 Cruz, Savanna              6 SWIM                36.75L F      
  9 Sachdeva, Ishika           6 SWIM                39.24L F      
 10 Waddell, Charlotte         5 SWIM                39.28L F      
 11 Vincent, Alyssa            6 SWIM                43.65L F      
 12 Kim, Olivia                6 SWIM                44.63L F      
 13 Cassity, Ellen             6 SWIM                45.27L F      
 14 Gregor, Madeline           5 SWIM                47.11L F      
 15 Alfaro, Laura              5 SWIM                59.64L F      
 
Boys  05-06 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Waddell, Zachary           5 SWIM                30.37L F      
  2 Becker, Matt               6 SWIM                31.02L F      
  3 Vanek, Dylan               6 SWIM                31.27L F      
  4 Platt, Grafton             5 SWIM                33.73L F      
  5 Chen, Jeffrey              6 SWIM                35.64L F      
  6 Jang, Andrew               6 SWIM                38.19L F      
  7 Bernstein, Jackson         6 SWIM                39.99L F      
  8 Sakabe, Kyle               6 SWIM                40.40L F      
  9 Gregor, Samuel             5 SWIM                40.72L F      
 10 Tsubota, Troy              6 SWIM                41.19L F      
 11 Barkhozia, Andre           6 SWIM                42.17L F      
 12 Chava, Rohan               5 SWIM                42.92L F      
 13 Weissman, Drew             6 SWIM                43.21L F      
 14 Knoell, Dean               6 SWIM                45.32L F      
 15 Cernich, Kai               5 SWIM                45.91L F      
 16 Twist, Koby                6 SWIM                46.66L F      
 17 Mosharaf, Shawn            5 SWIM                52.06L F      
 18 Mendiratta, Manan          5 SWIM                59.13L F      
 
Girls  07-08 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Laura           7 SWIM                23.94L F      
  2 Valadez-Bush, Maya         8 SWIM                27.54L F      
  3 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM                29.02L F      
  4 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM                29.76L F      
  5 Sharifi, Sarah             7 SWIM                29.79L F      
  6 Nahm, Anna                 8 SWIM                30.51L F      
 
Boys  07-08 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tikhonov, Daniel           8 SWIM                28.55L F      
  2 Sachdeva, Shivin           8 SWIM                36.89L F      
  3 Nair, Vishnu               7 SWIM                44.29L F      
 
Girls  09-10 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sipe, Hannah               9 SWIM                23.78L F      
 
Boys  09-10 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Hieu               9 SWIM                25.62L F      
  2 Pirouz, Niko              10 SWIM                30.39L F      
 
Girls  10&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Sara            10 SWIM                47.57L F      
 
Girls  03-04 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Byde, Emily                3 SWIM              1:19.97L F      
  2 Taherian, Stella           4 SWIM              1:30.00L F      
  3 Bever, Milan               3 SWIM              1:41.47L F      
  4 Atef, Azita                4 SWIM              2:04.90L F      
 
Boys  03-04 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Birozy, Brendan            3 SWIM              1:24.45L F      
  2 Morse, Tate                4 SWIM              2:57.03L F      
 
Girls  05-06 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle (Lioe)    5 SWIM                32.63L F      
  2 Li, Yi-Ann                 6 SWIM                33.67L F      
  3 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM                39.67L F      
  4 Sachdeva, Ishika           6 SWIM                42.06L F      
  5 Waddell, Charlotte         5 SWIM                44.88L F      
  6 Chisholm, Kiyah            6 SWIM                46.80L F      
  7 Johnstone, Elaine          5 SWIM                46.88L F      
  8 Lee, Megan                 5 SWIM                49.52L F      
  9 Nguyen, Rianna             6 SWIM                51.25L F      
 10 Cassity, Ellen             6 SWIM                53.61L F      
 11 Gregor, Madeline           5 SWIM                54.18L F      
 12 Birozy, Kaela              6 SWIM              1:11.13L F      
 13 Alfaro, Laura              5 SWIM              1:24.61L F      
 
Boys  05-06 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Vanek, Dylan               6 SWIM                32.12L F      
  2 Waddell, Zachary           5 SWIM                39.25L F      
  3 Knoell, Dean               6 SWIM                40.61L F      
  4 Tsubota, Troy              6 SWIM                41.06L F      
  5 Jang, Andrew               6 SWIM                41.52L F      
  6 Sakabe, Kyle               6 SWIM                43.82L F      
  7 Becker, Matt               6 SWIM                48.70L F      
  8 Chen, Jeffrey              6 SWIM                52.03L F      
  9 Chava, Rohan               5 SWIM                52.25L F      
 10 Weissman, Drew             6 SWIM                55.94L F      
 11 Mendiratta, Manan          5 SWIM                56.45L F      
 12 Gregor, Samuel             5 SWIM                56.92L F      
 13 Twist, Koby                6 SWIM              1:00.75L F      
 14 Cernich, Kai               5 SWIM              1:02.23L F      
 15 Platt, Grafton             5 SWIM              1:05.14L F      
 
Girls  07-08 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Valadez-Bush, Maya         8 SWIM                29.56L F      
  2 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM                30.81L F      
  3 Sharifi, Sarah             7 SWIM                31.62L F      
  4 Bernstein, Macy            8 SWIM                32.30L F      
  5 Johnstone, Laura           7 SWIM                32.47L F      
  6 Nahm, Anna                 8 SWIM                35.61L F      
  7 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM                39.65L F      
 
Boys  07-08 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tsubota, Jake              8 SWIM                32.75L F      
  2 Tikhonov, Daniel           8 SWIM                32.93L F      
  3 Sachdeva, Shivin           8 SWIM                38.63L F      
 
Girls  09-10 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sipe, Hannah               9 SWIM                26.61L F      
 
Boys  09-10 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, Brendan           10 SWIM                25.91L F      
  2 Du, Brian                  9 SWIM                27.07L F      
  3 Nguyen, Hieu               9 SWIM                32.69L F      
  4 Pirouz, Niko              10 SWIM                34.93L F      
 
Girls  10&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Valadez-Bush, Maya         8 SWIM              1:07.25L F      
  2 Tekawy, Michelle (Lioe)    5 SWIM              1:12.65L F      
 
Boys  10&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, Brendan           10 SWIM              1:01.75L F      
  2 Tsubota, Jake              8 SWIM              1:09.21L F      
 
Girls  03-04 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Kylie            4 SWIM                32.83L F      
  2 Vanek, Maya                4 SWIM                47.13L F      
  3 Byde, Emily                3 SWIM                55.44L F      
  4 Bever, Milan               3 SWIM                57.21L F      
  5 Almaraz, Isabella          4 SWIM              1:00.75L F      
  6 Taherian, Stella           4 SWIM              1:06.17L F      
  7 Frazier, Anabelle          3 SWIM              1:09.95L F      
  8 Sundaram, Sucheta          4 SWIM              1:19.28L F      
  9 Atef, Azita                4 SWIM              1:45.96L F      
 10 Mosharaf, Mina             3 SWIM              1:45.97L F      
 
Boys  03-04 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Birozy, Brendan            3 SWIM              1:04.63L F *Special Circumstance
  1 Bueno, Nicolas             4 SWIM              1:14.53L F      
  2 Morse, Tate                4 SWIM              1:16.45L F      
  4 Schwartzman, Ethan         3 SWIM              3:17.11L F      
  0 Kollipara, Ishan           4 SWIM                    DQ F      
 
Girls  05-06 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle (Lioe)    5 SWIM                25.12L F      
  2 Li, Yi-Ann                 6 SWIM                26.44L F      
  3 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM                28.33L F      
  4 Sachdeva, Ishika           6 SWIM                30.14L F      
  5 Cruz, Savanna              6 SWIM                30.32L F      
  6 Lee, Megan                 5 SWIM                31.10L F      
  7 Waddell, Charlotte         5 SWIM                35.48L F      
  8 Johnstone, Elaine          5 SWIM                37.13L F      
  9 Chisholm, Kiyah            6 SWIM                37.27L F      
 10 Kim, Olivia                6 SWIM                38.51L F      
 11 Cassity, Ellen             6 SWIM                39.96L F      
 12 Birozy, Kaela              6 SWIM                42.30L F      
 13 Gregor, Madeline           5 SWIM                42.50L F      
 14 Ricci, Seraphina           5 SWIM                42.72L F      
 15 Alfaro, Laura              5 SWIM                52.22L F      
 
Boys  05-06 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Vanek, Dylan               6 SWIM                25.67L F      
  2 Tsubota, Troy              6 SWIM                28.26L F      
  3 Becker, Matt               6 SWIM                28.29L F      
  4 Waddell, Zachary           5 SWIM                29.38L F      
  5 Bernstein, Jackson         6 SWIM                29.50L F      
  6 Jang, Andrew               6 SWIM                33.38L F      
  7 Chen, Jeffrey              6 SWIM                35.62L F      
  8 Sakabe, Kyle               6 SWIM                35.99L F      
  9 Gregor, Samuel             5 SWIM                36.45L F      
 10 Knoell, Dean               6 SWIM                38.53L F      
 11 Chang, Ryan                6 SWIM                38.65L F      
 12 Twist, Koby                6 SWIM                39.39L F      
 13 Chava, Rohan               5 SWIM                39.65L F      
 14 Platt, Grafton             5 SWIM                40.82L F      
 15 Mosharaf, Shawn            5 SWIM                43.66L F      
 16 Barkhozia, Andre           6 SWIM                46.93L F      
 17 Cernich, Kai               5 SWIM                50.78L F      
 18 Weissman, Drew             6 SWIM                51.65L F      
 19 Sipe, Owen                 5 SWIM                52.19L F      
 20 Mendiratta, Manan          5 SWIM                53.75L F      
 21 Albin, Jason               5 SWIM              1:06.39L F      
 
Girls  07-08 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Laura           7 SWIM                22.27L F      
  2 Valadez-Bush, Maya         8 SWIM                22.79L F      
  3 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM                23.39L F      
  4 Sharifi, Sarah             7 SWIM                24.23L F      
  5 Bernstein, Macy            8 SWIM                25.07L F      
  6 Nahm, Anna                 8 SWIM                29.93L F      
  7 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM                30.44L F      
 
Boys  07-08 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tsubota, Jake              8 SWIM                23.79L F      
  2 Sachdeva, Shivin           8 SWIM                30.62L F      
  3 Tikhonov, Daniel           8 SWIM                31.75L F      
  4 Besikof, Rudy              7 SWIM              1:18.21L F      
 
Girls  09-10 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sipe, Hannah               9 SWIM                20.40L F      
 
Boys  09-10 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Pirouz, Niko              10 SWIM                24.37L F      
  2 Nguyen, Hieu               9 SWIM                25.32L F      
  3 Du, Brian                  9 SWIM                27.36L F      
 
Girls  10&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Sara            10 SWIM                42.56L F      
  2 Johnstone, Laura           7 SWIM                49.77L F      
  3 Tekawy, Michelle (Lioe)    5 SWIM                53.64L F      
 
Boys  10&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, Brendan           10 SWIM                47.67L F      
  2 Tsubota, Jake              8 SWIM                54.50L F      
 
Boys  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, Brendan           10 SWIM              1:45.99L F