July 21, 2012

7/21/2012  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 171
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dill, Katie (12.49) 1:33.00
2nd Kim, Donna (9.32) 1:43.43
3rd Carter, Camryn (11.41) 1:52.45
4th Dill, Emma (10.32) 1:52.75 1:53.47 -0:00.72
5th Kerr, Henley (7.23) 1:54.19
6th Mackay, Ava (9.52) 2:11.34
7th Nowroozi, Naseem (8.36) 2:17.62
8th Pfeiffer, Katie (5.97) 2:49.37
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joey (7.75) 1:37.00 1:39.87 -0:02.87
2nd Zollinger, Kento (10.66) 1:40.06
3rd Sadiq, Shayan (10.3) 1:46.35 2:36.09 -0:49.74
4th Fulcher, Danny (11.7) 1:49.35
5th Dickstein, Tyler (7.75) 1:55.78 1:57.84 -0:02.06
6th Brewer, Maxwell (13.24) 2:02.50
7th Brewer, Nolan (10.49) 2:03.58
8th Brewer, Michael (8.6) 2:09.78
9th Roberts, Cole (6.97) 2:38.66 2:33.09 +0:05.57
10th Yar, Koosha (9.36) 2:49.19
11th Carlson, John (6.29) 3:10.88 3:05.22 +0:05.66
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (4.67) 0:52.97 0:51.97 +0:01.00
2nd Hewitt, Jane (4.92) 0:53.19 0:49.19 +0:04.00
3rd Cook, Isabella (3.82) 0:58.78 1:03.53 -0:04.75
4th Walker, MacKenzi (3.1) 1:18.18 1:29.47 -0:11.29
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Carson (4.82) 0:40.12 0:37.84 +0:02.28
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cummings, Camryn (6.71) 0:30.85 0:33.41 -0:02.56
2nd Sadiq, Yana (6.96) 0:31.65 0:29.31 +0:02.34
3rd Sison, Maeden (6.56) 0:33.78 0:38.34 -0:04.56
4th Wiyanto, Lia (5.33) 0:38.77 0:39.68 -0:00.91
5th De los santos, Hyli (5.83) 0:39.41 0:39.50 -0:00.09
6th Pfeiffer, Katie (5.97) 0:42.12 0:38.43 +0:03.69
7th Kerr, Kendry (5.06) 0:49.22 1:16.56 -0:27.34
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (5.88) 0:25.34 0:29.75 -0:04.41
2nd Roberts, Cole (6.97) 0:34.03 0:34.47 -0:00.44
3rd Cook, Brenden (6.66) 0:39.96 0:37.81 +0:02.15
4th Carlson, John (6.29) 0:43.47 0:40.34 +0:03.13
5th Digrado, Hudson (6.71) 0:46.44
6th Callahan, Aidan (6.07) 0:51.39 1:01.50 -0:10.11
7th Knisely, Ethan (5.77) 0:53.00 0:42.28 +0:10.72
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kerr, Henley (7.23) 0:25.69 0:22.47 +0:03.22
2nd Zollinger, Akemi (7.94) 0:26.06 0:25.94 +0:00.12
3rd Ngo, Britney (8.86) 0:27.44 0:32.59 -0:05.15
4th Blyn, Danielle (7.84) 0:28.50 0:29.90 -0:01.40
5th Nowroozi, Naseem (8.36) 0:32.22
6th Berg, Cassidy (8.02) 0:34.00 0:32.20 +0:01.80
7th Pannell, Naomi (7.35) 0:35.40 0:23.22 +0:12.18
8th Gulbrandsen, Natasha (7.98) 0:38.34
9th Yar, Nikki (7.92) 0:42.69
10th Yue, Allison (7.79) 0:46.05 0:45.10 +0:00.95
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brewer, Michael (8.6) 0:26.16
2nd Digrado, Jared (7.87) 0:29.66 0:29.53 +0:00.13
3rd Chavez, Mason (7.06) 0:33.91
4th Nagasawa, Kanan (8.19) 0:35.91 0:41.82 -0:05.91
5th Fritz, Robbie (7.16) 0:39.34 0:33.82 +0:05.52
6th Nagasawa, Shoma (8.19) 0:39.94 0:46.34 -0:06.40
7th Tiomkin, Ben (7) 0:40.72
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Perez, Riley (9.77) 0:28.44 0:41.28 -0:12.84
2nd Mcdade, Olivia (9.7) 0:38.66
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sun, Liyang (9.48) 0:18.88 0:19.03 -0:00.15
2nd Zollinger, Kento (10.66) 0:19.06 0:17.44 +0:01.62
3rd Chaudhary, Anirudh (10.59) 0:24.05 0:23.14 +0:00.91
4th Brewer, Nolan (10.49) 0:25.12 0:27.09 -0:01.97
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blyn, Danielle (7.84) 1:05.94 1:16.28 -0:10.34
2nd Pannell, Naomi (7.35) 1:18.37
3rd Sison, Maeden (6.56) 1:19.53
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joey (7.75) 0:46.87 0:49.88 -0:03.01
2nd Dickstein, Tyler (7.75) 1:00.06 0:59.25 +0:00.81
3rd Tulkoff, Alexander (5.88) 1:16.78 1:23.79 -0:07.01
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  08-10  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dickstein, Jenna (10.77) 0:52.90 0:47.81 +0:05.09
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  11-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dill, Katie (12.49) 0:44.09
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  11-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fulcher, Danny (11.7) 0:54.50
2nd Taylor, Ethan (13.28) 1:15.56 1:00.88 +0:14.68
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (4.67) 0:37.25 0:41.72 -0:04.47
2nd Tsai, Emma (4.49) 0:38.59
3rd Callahan, Maeve (4.45) 0:40.19 0:42.57 -0:02.38
4th Hewitt, Jane (4.92) 0:40.78 0:44.34 -0:03.56
5th Bouzid, Louisa (4.83) 0:44.41 0:47.00 -0:02.59
6th Knisely, Brooke (4.07) 0:44.56 0:35.16 +0:09.40
7th Roberts, Caitlin (4.62) 0:51.12
8th Wynn, Zoe (4.93) 0:52.25 1:12.34 -0:20.09
9th O’brien, Riley (4.61) 0:57.95 1:09.65 -0:11.70
10th Kahlon, Aarushi (4.94) 0:59.75
11th Chavez, Abigail (4.08) 1:00.75 0:48.38 +0:12.37
12th Dostert, Kaitlyn (3.81) 1:01.25
13th Walker, MacKenzi (3.1) 1:01.63 0:56.63 +0:05.00
14th Cook, Isabella (3.82) 1:01.69 0:46.07 +0:15.62
15th De los santos, Midori (3.35) 1:02.56
16th Gundapaneni, Hasini (4.42) 1:02.84 0:52.37 +0:10.47
17th Pannell, Maggie (3.76) 1:08.47 2:41.06 -1:32.59
18th Mandel, Lexi (3.95) 1:20.16 1:20.34 -0:00.18
19th Leisten, Alisha (4.19) 1:38.75 1:27.32 +0:11.43
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mao, Xavier (4.77) 0:40.78 1:01.50 -0:20.72
2nd Eich, Carson (4.82) 0:42.46 0:48.69 -0:06.23
3rd Henry, Ethan (4.19) 0:47.32 0:46.62 +0:00.70
4th Sanchez, Dylan (3.72) 0:56.35
5th Yee, Micah (4.42) 0:57.57 1:01.09 -0:03.52
6th Caramagno, Michael (4.59) 1:06.87 1:10.00 -0:03.13
7th Goyal, Jay (4.75) 1:09.28
8th Mirejovsky, Daniel (4.88) 1:09.59 1:00.32 +0:09.27
9th Haskins, Lars (4.93) 1:23.88
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Samantha (6.56) 0:23.59 0:29.32 -0:05.73
2nd Sadiq, Yana (6.96) 0:26.00 0:25.94 +0:00.06
3rd Cummings, Camryn (6.71) 0:28.88 0:32.07 -0:03.19
4th Wiyanto, Lia (5.33) 0:29.15 0:36.06 -0:06.91
5th Ngo, Natalie (6.9) 0:30.78 0:35.88 -0:05.10
6th Berg, Sydney (6.18) 0:35.19 0:38.28 -0:03.09
7th Mcrae, Kaitlin (6.51) 0:35.41 0:49.32 -0:13.91
8th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.05) 0:35.46 0:41.75 -0:06.29
9th Wu, Elizabeth (6.35) 0:36.18 0:35.53 +0:00.65
10th Pfeiffer, Katie (5.97) 0:36.72 0:35.44 +0:01.28
11th Stephens, Brooke (5.07) 0:37.81 0:46.00 -0:08.19
12th Phate, Shreeyaa (5.49) 0:38.15 0:52.53 -0:14.38
13th Sison, Maeden (6.56) 0:38.78 0:40.91 -0:02.13
14th Krueger, Mia (6.22) 0:39.15 0:42.87 -0:03.72
15th De los santos, Hyli (5.83) 0:39.18 0:35.93 +0:03.25
16th Pannell, Daphne (5.82) 0:40.41 0:42.53 -0:02.12
17th Le, Kaylin (5.98) 0:41.16
18th Lew, Kristen (6.13) 0:42.44 0:40.91 +0:01.53
19th Carter, Cali (6.87) 0:42.90 0:36.00 +0:06.90
20th Mckeown, Charlotte (6.42) 0:43.90 0:49.97 -0:06.07
21st Kim, Hanna (5.52) 0:45.44 0:37.97 +0:07.47
22nd Siu, Kate (5.32) 0:47.03 0:43.48 +0:03.55
23rd Kerr, Kendry (5.06) 0:50.10 0:50.69 -0:00.59
24th Flores, Brianna (5.76) 0:50.57 0:41.09 +0:09.48
25th Gan, Katelyn (5.53) 0:57.06
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Roberts, Cole (6.97) 0:27.50 0:32.28 -0:04.78
2nd Tulkoff, Alexander (5.88) 0:28.88 0:28.06 +0:00.82
3rd Hagerty, Ryan (6.33) 0:33.18
4th Carlson, John (6.29) 0:35.75 0:37.22 -0:01.47
5th Mackay, Kourosh (6.97) 0:36.38
6th Zollinger, Takeo (5.61) 0:36.94 0:38.28 -0:01.34
7th Eich, Owen (6.99) 0:41.20
8th Cook, Brenden (6.66) 0:41.72 0:33.03 +0:08.69
9th Digrado, Hudson (6.71) 0:41.75 0:42.88 -0:01.13
10th Knisely, Ethan (5.77) 0:44.88 0:43.46 +0:01.42
11th Gadhia, Devan (5.45) 0:45.00 1:13.75 -0:28.75
12th Callahan, Aidan (6.07) 0:46.44 0:51.19 -0:04.75
13th Hosseini, Nicholas (5.83) 0:46.79
14th Nowroozi, Omeed (6.71) 0:48.53
15th Kincade, Callaway (6.36) 0:50.06 0:40.88 +0:09.18
16th Chaudhary, Siddhant (6) 0:50.40 1:11.81 -0:21.41
17th Ngo, Ethan (5.87) 0:50.85 1:15.31 -0:24.46
18th Diwanji, Aahan (5.29) 0:52.78 0:55.93 -0:03.15
19th Chao, Josh (5.15) 0:54.10
20th Brewer, Aiden (6.85) 0:54.44 0:50.50 +0:03.94
21st Arif, Rehan (5.44) 0:54.60
22nd Azarbal, Kevin (5.47) 0:55.56 1:32.50 -0:36.94
23rd Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.05) 0:57.00
24th Ramasubramanian, Kapil (5.8) 0:58.62 0:45.09 +0:13.53
25th Diwanji, Aayan (5.29) 0:59.63 0:49.03 +0:10.60
26th Tran, Adam (5.21) 1:01.75
27th Kato, Rio (5.85) 1:06.63
28th Walia, Yuvraj (6.22) 1:58.63
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zollinger, Akemi (7.94) 0:23.16 0:26.72 -0:03.56
2nd Kerr, Henley (7.23) 0:24.85 0:26.85 -0:02.00
3rd Tjia, Julia (8.03) 0:25.21 0:26.94 -0:01.73
4th Gray, Kiera (7.37) 0:26.66 0:31.94 -0:05.28
5th Lin, Amelia (7.69) 0:27.72 0:38.31 -0:10.59
6th Blyn, Danielle (7.84) 0:28.03 0:28.22 -0:00.19
7th Ngo, Britney (8.86) 0:30.20 0:33.28 -0:03.08
8th Gulbrandsen, Natasha (7.98) 0:32.65
9th Gim, Juliette (8.75) 0:33.28 0:34.00 -0:00.72
10th Berg, Cassidy (8.02) 0:33.44 0:29.85 +0:03.59
11th Nam, Katie (8.33) 0:34.56
12th Gulhane, Nirjara (7.56) 0:38.85 0:46.28 -0:07.43
13th Sarkar, Adalmina (7.13) 0:39.50 0:35.28 +0:04.22
14th Pannell, Naomi (7.35) 0:47.15 0:42.38 +0:04.77
15th Yue, Allison (7.79) 0:49.06 0:41.12 +0:07.94
16th Matsuura, Sarah (7.08) 1:26.93
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Digrado, Jared (7.87) 0:29.25 0:29.19 +0:00.06
2nd Tran, Carden (8.18) 0:31.44 0:30.97 +0:00.47
3rd Le, Jayden (8.71) 0:31.62 0:35.50 -0:03.88
4th Mckeown, Coby (8.28) 0:31.84 0:32.07 -0:00.23
5th Chavez, Mason (7.06) 0:37.25 0:41.75 -0:04.50
6th Smithlin, Ethan (7.04) 0:37.44 0:38.87 -0:01.43
7th Ouyeung, Ethan (7.98) 0:42.25 0:39.81 +0:02.44
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Perez, Riley (9.77) 0:28.25 0:30.56 -0:02.31
2nd Mcdade, Olivia (9.7) 0:47.13
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sun, Liyang (9.48) 0:20.35 0:20.78 -0:00.43
2nd Zollinger, Kento (10.66) 0:24.22 0:22.44 +0:01.78
3rd Chaudhary, Anirudh (10.59) 0:25.10 0:22.81 +0:02.29
4th Brewer, Nolan (10.49) 0:28.69 0:27.69 +0:01.00
5th Lee, Connor (9.18) 0:40.08 0:41.19 -0:01.11
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gray, Kiera (7.37) 1:02.25 1:06.28 -0:04.03
2nd Goyal, Yamini (6.93) 1:09.50
3rd Sison, Maeden (6.56) 1:19.45 1:45.33 -0:25.88
4th Pfeiffer, Katie (5.97) 1:23.44 1:17.78 +0:05.66
5th Stephens, Brooke (5.07) 1:35.25
6th Ra, Amelia (5.23) 1:40.46 1:38.78 +0:01.68
7th Cook, Isabella (3.82) 1:40.75 1:59.94 -0:19.19
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joey (7.75) 0:44.53 0:46.65 -0:02.12
2nd Dickstein, Tyler (7.75) 0:52.80 0:58.97 -0:06.17
3rd Tulkoff, Alexander (5.88) 1:11.56 1:02.75 +0:08.81
4th Fritz, Robbie (7.16) 1:12.72
5th Tiomkin, Ben (7) 1:14.69
6th Ouyeung, Ethan (7.98) 1:28.66
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-10  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dickstein, Jenna (10.77) 0:45.00 0:44.93 +0:00.07
2nd Kim, Donna (9.32) 0:48.08 0:47.41 +0:00.67
3rd Tjia, Julia (8.03) 0:59.81 1:01.19 -0:01.38
4th Mackay, Ava (9.52) 1:00.78
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-10  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zollinger, Kento (10.66) 0:51.31 0:47.18 +0:04.13
2nd Tran, Carden (8.18) 1:14.69
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  11-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (11.71) 0:46.06 0:46.09 -0:00.03
2nd Carter, Camryn (11.41) 0:52.81 0:49.87 +0:02.94
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  11-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fulcher, Danny (11.7) 0:58.85
2nd Taylor, Ethan (13.28) 1:30.50 1:06.63 +0:23.87
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Callahan, Maeve (4.45) 0:48.60 0:51.10 -0:02.50
2nd Hewitt, Jane (4.92) 0:49.59 0:47.37 +0:02.22
3rd Mesina, Alexis (4.67) 0:50.37 0:53.87 -0:03.50
4th Bouzid, Louisa (4.83) 0:57.69 0:59.69 -0:02.00
5th Roberts, Caitlin (4.62) 1:02.35
6th Dostert, Kaitlyn (3.81) 1:03.69
7th Knisely, Brooke (4.07) 1:12.60 0:56.07 +0:16.53
8th Cook, Isabella (3.82) 1:15.22 1:10.78 +0:04.44
9th O’brien, Riley (4.61) 1:20.78
10th Mandel, Lexi (3.95) 1:26.03 1:42.37 -0:16.34
11th Chavez, Abigail (4.08) 1:26.75 1:00.00 +0:26.75
12th Walker, MacKenzi (3.1) 2:15.37 1:49.81 +0:25.56
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Carson (4.82) 0:53.72 0:53.12 +0:00.60
2nd Henry, Ethan (4.19) 1:07.28 1:11.22 -0:03.94
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sadiq, Yana (6.96) 0:34.50 0:37.16 -0:02.66
2nd Cummings, Camryn (6.71) 0:35.66 0:46.16 -0:10.50
3rd Wiyanto, Lia (5.33) 0:37.22 0:40.31 -0:03.09
4th Pfeiffer, Katie (5.97) 0:42.50 0:42.34 +0:00.16
5th Berg, Sydney (6.18) 0:44.96 0:45.00 -0:00.04
6th Le, Kaylin (5.98) 0:46.19
7th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.05) 0:47.07 1:07.09 -0:20.02
8th Ngo, Natalie (6.9) 0:49.06 0:50.44 -0:01.38
9th Kim, Hanna (5.52) 0:49.94
10th Carter, Cali (6.87) 0:51.37
11th Flores, Brianna (5.76) 0:51.44 0:48.97 +0:02.47
12th Krueger, Mia (6.22) 0:52.72
13th Mckeown, Charlotte (6.42) 0:54.78
14th De los santos, Hyli (5.83) 0:55.10 0:50.06 +0:05.04
15th Pannell, Daphne (5.82) 1:01.40 1:06.21 -0:04.81
16th Siu, Kate (5.32) 1:04.47 1:04.72 -0:00.25
17th Wu, Ruth (6.37) 1:08.06 1:08.75 -0:00.69
18th Ra, Amelia (5.23) 1:10.40 1:11.25 -0:00.85
19th Phate, Shreeyaa (5.49) 1:15.56
20th Wu, Elizabeth (6.35) 1:16.31
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (5.88) 0:32.31 0:35.94 -0:03.63
2nd Mackay, Kourosh (6.97) 0:36.31
3rd Hagerty, Ryan (6.33) 0:40.81 0:49.47 -0:08.66
4th Roberts, Cole (6.97) 0:42.06 0:42.43 -0:00.37
5th Zollinger, Takeo (5.61) 0:44.10 0:44.97 -0:00.87
6th Eich, Owen (6.99) 0:47.13 0:56.72 -0:09.59
7th Cook, Brenden (6.66) 0:47.19 0:35.25 +0:11.94
8th Callahan, Aidan (6.07) 0:49.12 1:02.94 -0:13.82
9th Digrado, Hudson (6.71) 0:49.31 0:44.00 +0:05.31
10th Carlson, John (6.29) 0:49.40 0:43.28 +0:06.12
11th Hosseini, Nicholas (5.83) 0:50.78
12th Kincade, Callaway (6.36) 0:53.78 0:53.03 +0:00.75
13th Ngo, Ethan (5.87) 1:02.41
14th Diwanji, Aayan (5.29) 1:12.75 1:22.84 -0:10.09
15th Diwanji, Aahan (5.29) 1:15.06 1:05.19 +0:09.87
16th Ramasubramanian, Kapil (5.8) 1:53.44 0:56.44 +0:57.00
17th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.05) 2:17.38 1:07.38 +1:10.00
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kerr, Henley (7.23) 0:26.44 0:25.44 +0:01.00
2nd Ngo, Britney (8.86) 0:27.25 0:29.98 -0:02.73
3rd Tjia, Julia (8.03) 0:30.21 0:32.96 -0:02.75
4th Blyn, Danielle (7.84) 0:30.97 0:30.15 +0:00.82
5th Zollinger, Akemi (7.94) 0:34.06 0:31.91 +0:02.15
6th Gim, Juliette (8.75) 0:34.43 0:35.47 -0:01.04
7th Gulbrandsen, Natasha (7.98) 0:35.56
8th Berg, Cassidy (8.02) 0:36.44 0:32.91 +0:03.53
9th Pannell, Naomi (7.35) 0:37.53 0:41.75 -0:04.22
10th Gray, Kiera (7.37) 0:39.10 0:49.97 -0:10.87
11th Nam, Katie (8.33) 0:41.37
12th Slavuk, Anna (7.01) 0:42.79
13th Yar, Nikki (7.92) 0:44.79
14th Lin, Amelia (7.69) 0:47.03
15th Yue, Allison (7.79) 0:49.93 0:45.06 +0:04.87
16th Sarkar, Adalmina (7.13) 0:53.81
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brewer, Michael (8.6) 0:29.19 0:31.06 -0:01.87
2nd Digrado, Jared (7.87) 0:34.29 0:32.72 +0:01.57
3rd Mckeown, Coby (8.28) 0:38.34 0:46.00 -0:07.66
4th Nagasawa, Kanan (8.19) 0:38.55 0:42.10 -0:03.55
5th Le, Jayden (8.71) 0:38.59 1:03.19 -0:24.60
6th Chavez, Mason (7.06) 0:39.93 0:40.25 -0:00.32
7th Ouyeung, Ethan (7.98) 0:43.97 0:41.50 +0:02.47
8th Smithlin, Ethan (7.04) 0:44.59 0:48.40 -0:03.81
9th Nagasawa, Shoma (8.19) 0:46.12 0:52.29 -0:06.17
10th Tiomkin, Ben (7) 0:49.91 0:46.56 +0:03.35
11th Behbahani, Saalar (7.8) 1:01.56 1:13.72 -0:12.16
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Perez, Riley (9.77) 0:31.25 0:29.72 +0:01.53
2nd Mcdade, Olivia (9.7) 0:39.09 0:33.31 +0:05.78
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sun, Liyang (9.48) 0:23.50 0:23.34 +0:00.16
2nd Zollinger, Kento (10.66) 0:24.00 0:23.97 +0:00.03
3rd Brewer, Nolan (10.49) 0:26.97 0:26.78 +0:00.19
4th Lee, Connor (9.18) 0:31.53 0:47.59 -0:16.06
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Samantha (6.56) 0:59.65 1:04.18 -0:04.53
2nd Blyn, Danielle (7.84) 1:06.72 1:07.53 -0:00.81
3rd Pannell, Naomi (7.35) 1:20.13
4th Gray, Kiera (7.37) 1:27.22
5th Pfeiffer, Katie (5.97) 1:33.30 1:48.25 -0:14.95
6th Yue, Allison (7.79) 1:38.75
7th Cook, Isabella (3.82) 2:40.87 2:34.63 +0:06.24
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dickstein, Tyler (7.75) 0:59.97 0:54.48 +0:05.49
2nd Gat, Tomer (7.69) 1:15.55 1:20.59 -0:05.04
3rd Tulkoff, Alexander (5.88) 1:15.81 1:21.66 -0:05.85
4th Chavez, Mason (7.06) 1:34.12
5th Carlson, John (6.29) 1:35.34
6th Ouyeung, Ethan (7.98) 1:41.34
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Donna (9.32) 0:50.65 0:49.65 +0:01.00
2nd Dill, Emma (10.32) 0:58.44 0:55.78 +0:02.66
3rd Ngo, Britney (8.86) 1:01.78 1:08.34 -0:06.56
4th Nowroozi, Naseem (8.36) 1:08.31
5th Tjia, Julia (8.03) 1:11.15 1:15.65 -0:04.50
6th Berg, Cassidy (8.02) 1:21.34 1:17.10 +0:04.24
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sun, Liyang (9.48) 0:49.47
2nd Sadiq, Shayan (10.3) 0:52.03 1:01.59 -0:09.56
3rd Zollinger, Kento (10.66) 0:53.37 0:49.94 +0:03.43
4th Chaudhary, Anirudh (10.59) 1:00.09 1:04.95 -0:04.86
5th Brewer, Nolan (10.49) 1:01.44 0:59.53 +0:01.91
6th Yar, Koosha (9.36) 1:13.15
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (11.71) 0:49.41 0:51.90 -0:02.49
2nd Dill, Katie (12.49) 0:50.75
3rd Carter, Camryn (11.41) 0:54.65 0:55.72 -0:01.07
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brewer, Maxwell (13.24) 0:54.28 0:56.35 -0:02.07
2nd Taylor, Ethan (13.28) 1:22.06 1:14.56 +0:07.50
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Donna (9.32) 1:47.87 1:42.87 +0:05.00
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brewer, Michael (8.6) 2:33.28
2nd Fritz, Robbie (7.16) 2:34.56
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pfeiffer, Katie (5.97) 2:50.56
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Joey (7.75) 1:36.65 1:29.37 +0:07.28
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hewitt, Jane (4.92) 0:37.25 0:31.68 +0:05.57
2nd Mesina, Alexis (4.67) 0:40.69 0:37.50 +0:03.19
3rd Knisely, Brooke (4.07) 0:41.16 0:42.28 -0:01.12
4th Callahan, Maeve (4.45) 0:44.16 0:48.22 -0:04.06
5th Roberts, Caitlin (4.62) 0:46.97
6th Wynn, Zoe (4.93) 0:48.56 0:47.59 +0:00.97
7th Bouzid, Louisa (4.83) 0:49.16 0:52.72 -0:03.56
8th Dostert, Kaitlyn (3.81) 0:54.57
9th Chavez, Abigail (4.08) 0:54.65 1:06.32 -0:11.67
10th Cook, Isabella (3.82) 0:57.59 0:51.22 +0:06.37
11th Kahlon, Aarushi (4.94) 1:01.53
12th Leisten, Alisha (4.19) 1:10.28 1:33.16 -0:22.88
13th Ritter, Charlotte (4.14) 1:11.53
14th Pannell, Maggie (3.76) 1:13.94 1:24.12 -0:10.18
15th De los santos, Midori (3.35) 1:14.25 1:15.00 -0:00.75
16th Tsai, Emma (4.49) 1:14.87
17th Gundapaneni, Hasini (4.42) 1:15.82 0:53.28 +0:22.54
18th Patel, Gia (4.72) 1:24.63
19th Mandel, Lexi (3.95) 1:27.63 1:03.46 +0:24.17
20th Larson, Maggie (3.58) 1:31.56 1:41.88 -0:10.32
21st Ho, Makayla (4.23) 1:53.19
22nd Elias, Jessy (4.02) 1:59.53
23rd Nguyen, Payton (3.4) 2:09.63 1:28.31 +0:41.32
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bommaiah, Nikhil (3.09) 0:01.04
2nd Eich, Carson (4.82) 0:41.69 0:39.91 +0:01.78
3rd Mirejovsky, Daniel (4.88) 0:48.21 0:58.68 -0:10.47
4th Yee, Micah (4.42) 1:01.00 1:00.72 +0:00.28
5th Caramagno, Michael (4.59) 1:03.28 1:02.37 +0:00.91
6th Brewster, Joshua (3.98) 1:03.91 0:54.71 +0:09.20
7th Sanchez, Dylan (3.72) 1:05.43
8th Haskins, Lars (4.93) 1:14.94
9th Tiomkin, Adam (4.21) 1:18.75 1:00.06 +0:18.69
10th Bocks, Charlie (3.96) 1:19.93
11th Mao, Xavier (4.77) 1:31.06 1:18.97 +0:12.09
12th Digrado, Cash (3.26) 1:39.57
13th Von luft, Baron (4.42) 1:45.03
14th Pfeiffer, Ryan (3.41) 1:50.28
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sadiq, Yana (6.96) 0:21.38 0:28.50 -0:07.12
2nd Cummings, Camryn (6.71) 0:25.84 0:25.75 +0:00.09
3rd Le, Kaylin (5.98) 0:30.47
4th Wu, Elizabeth (6.35) 0:30.94 0:32.41 -0:01.47
5th Pfeiffer, Katie (5.97) 0:31.62 0:31.83 -0:00.21
6th Krueger, Mia (6.22) 0:33.28 0:36.91 -0:03.63
7th Wiyanto, Lia (5.33) 0:33.50 0:31.78 +0:01.72
8th Panwala, Divya (6.36) 0:33.97 0:45.69 -0:11.72
9th Carter, Cali (6.87) 0:34.25 0:41.44 -0:07.19
10th Mcrae, Kaitlin (6.51) 0:34.63 0:50.22 -0:15.59
11th Pannell, Daphne (5.82) 0:34.75 0:37.18 -0:02.43
12th Mckeown, Charlotte (6.42) 0:36.84 0:42.75 -0:05.91
13th Ngo, Natalie (6.9) 0:37.19 0:41.00 -0:03.81
14th Kerr, Kendry (5.06) 0:37.72 0:48.03 -0:10.31
15th De los santos, Hyli (5.83) 0:38.15 0:34.97 +0:03.18
16th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.05) 0:39.50 0:46.15 -0:06.65
17th Berg, Sydney (6.18) 0:39.78 0:41.94 -0:02.16
18th Wu, Ruth (6.37) 0:40.21 0:43.72 -0:03.51
19th Ra, Amelia (5.23) 0:40.75 0:47.13 -0:06.38
20th Flores, Brianna (5.76) 0:41.16 0:50.22 -0:09.06
21st Christensen, Skylar (5.6) 0:44.25
22nd Siu, Kate (5.32) 0:45.03 0:47.03 -0:02.00
23rd Phate, Shreeyaa (5.49) 0:46.72 1:07.86 -0:21.14
24th Lew, Kristen (6.13) 0:47.03 0:46.60 +0:00.43
25th Hersick, Sophie (5.08) 0:47.53
26th Gan, Katelyn (5.53) 0:50.00 0:40.00 +0:10.00
27th Kim, Hanna (5.52) 0:55.59 0:38.00 +0:17.59
28th Yadav, Sanika (5.22) 0:59.03
29th Stephens, Brooke (5.07) 1:00.41 0:50.00 +0:10.41
30th Coleman, Kaila (5.3) 1:14.94
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Roberts, Cole (6.97) 0:24.32 0:25.69 -0:01.37
2nd Walia, Yuvraj (6.22) 0:29.30 1:29.40 -1:00.10
3rd Tulkoff, Alexander (5.88) 0:30.99 0:30.97 +0:00.02
4th Carlson, John (6.29) 0:32.22 0:31.09 +0:01.13
5th Eich, Owen (6.99) 0:32.31 0:36.50 -0:04.19
6th Mackay, Kourosh (6.97) 0:33.16
7th Zollinger, Takeo (5.61) 0:34.28 0:36.50 -0:02.22
8th Hagerty, Ryan (6.33) 0:34.62 0:36.94 -0:02.32
9th Knisely, Ethan (5.77) 0:35.25 0:33.22 +0:02.03
10th Azarbal, Kevin (5.47) 0:35.50 1:00.12 -0:24.62
11th Brewer, Aiden (6.85) 0:35.81 0:40.13 -0:04.32
12th Callahan, Aidan (6.07) 0:36.06 0:36.22 -0:00.16
13th Cook, Brenden (6.66) 0:36.53 0:29.35 +0:07.18
14th Hosseini, Nicholas (5.83) 0:37.13 0:44.41 -0:07.28
15th Nowroozi, Omeed (6.71) 0:37.28
16th Digrado, Hudson (6.71) 0:39.19 0:36.40 +0:02.79
17th Chaudhary, Siddhant (6) 0:42.00 0:48.50 -0:06.50
18th Azami, Arman (5.19) 0:45.65
19th Azami, Aidean (6.74) 0:46.47
20th Diwanji, Aayan (5.29) 0:46.50 0:51.78 -0:05.28
21st Ramasubramanian, Kapil (5.8) 0:47.21 0:46.47 +0:00.74
22nd Arif, Rehan (5.44) 0:47.54 1:03.00 -0:15.46
23rd Ngo, Ethan (5.87) 0:47.62 1:16.57 -0:28.95
24th Yoon, Daniel (5.83) 0:51.53 1:00.56 -0:09.03
25th Gadhia, Devan (5.45) 0:53.06 1:20.62 -0:27.56
26th Du, Alfred (5.37) 0:53.53
27th Kincade, Callaway (6.36) 0:55.90 0:40.72 +0:15.18
28th Diwanji, Aahan (5.29) 0:57.31 0:47.72 +0:09.59
29th Chao, Josh (5.15) 1:01.31
30th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.05) 1:11.44
31st Tran, Adam (5.21) 1:13.63 0:53.00 +0:20.63
32nd Kato, Rio (5.85) 1:42.32 1:27.29 +0:15.03
33rd Kolahi, Benjamin (5.21) 1:53.19
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kerr, Henley (7.23) 0:20.72 0:20.94 -0:00.22
2nd Zollinger, Akemi (7.94) 0:20.78 0:21.81 -0:01.03
3rd Blyn, Danielle (7.84) 0:22.41 0:24.87 -0:02.46
4th Ngo, Britney (8.86) 0:26.35 0:29.85 -0:03.50
5th Berg, Cassidy (8.02) 0:27.97 0:25.00 +0:02.97
6th Gray, Kiera (7.37) 0:28.56 0:30.59 -0:02.03
6th Gulbrandsen, Natasha (7.98) 0:28.56
8th Pannell, Naomi (7.35) 0:28.85 0:31.62 -0:02.77
9th Gim, Juliette (8.75) 0:29.16 0:29.13 +0:00.03
10th Yar, Nikki (7.92) 0:29.31
11th Tjia, Julia (8.03) 0:30.00 0:26.78 +0:03.22
12th Lin, Amelia (7.69) 0:30.47 0:38.97 -0:08.50
13th Nam, Katie (8.33) 0:31.66
13th Wang, Chloe (7.11) 0:31.66
15th Gulhane, Nirjara (7.56) 0:33.25 0:44.81 -0:11.56
16th Linn, Natalia (7.67) 0:35.78 0:32.40 +0:03.38
17th Yue, Allison (7.79) 0:37.66 0:33.75 +0:03.91
18th Sarkar, Adalmina (7.13) 0:38.71 0:35.87 +0:02.84
19th Elias, Jasmine (7) 0:44.37
20th Gupta, Simran (8.77) 0:48.22
21st Matsuura, Sarah (7.08) 0:53.78 1:00.28 -0:06.50
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Brewer, Michael (8.6) 0:23.43 0:22.53 +0:00.90
2nd Mckeown, Coby (8.28) 0:25.65 0:28.12 -0:02.47
3rd Nagasawa, Kanan (8.19) 0:27.93 0:26.90 +0:01.03
4th Smithlin, Ethan (7.04) 0:31.22 0:31.47 -0:00.25
5th Le, Jayden (8.71) 0:32.50 0:33.81 -0:01.31
6th Nagasawa, Shoma (8.19) 0:32.97 0:35.00 -0:02.03
7th Tran, Carden (8.18) 0:36.90 0:30.43 +0:06.47
8th Chavez, Mason (7.06) 0:37.31 0:32.00 +0:05.31
9th Behbahani, Saalar (7.8) 0:37.35 0:33.78 +0:03.57
10th Ouyeung, Ethan (7.98) 0:44.85 0:38.15 +0:06.70
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Katelyn (9.3) 0:19.70
2nd Mcdade, Olivia (9.7) 0:30.78 0:26.47 +0:04.31
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sadiq, Shayan (10.3) 0:17.25 0:14.84 +0:02.41
2nd Sun, Liyang (9.48) 0:17.50 0:17.31 +0:00.19
3rd Zollinger, Kento (10.66) 0:18.03 0:17.28 +0:00.75
4th Chaudhary, Anirudh (10.59) 0:20.25 0:20.09 +0:00.16
5th Brewer, Nolan (10.49) 0:20.95 0:20.25 +0:00.70
6th Lee, Connor (9.18) 0:27.84 0:38.20 -0:10.36
7th Gupta, Ashwin (10.82) 0:30.78
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Samantha (6.56) 0:46.13 0:49.44 -0:03.31
2nd Zollinger, Akemi (7.94) 0:49.69 0:56.13 -0:06.44
3rd Kerr, Henley (7.23) 0:50.69
4th Cummings, Camryn (6.71) 1:00.55
5th Gray, Kiera (7.37) 1:02.43 1:05.03 -0:02.60
6th Pannell, Naomi (7.35) 1:08.52
7th Pfeiffer, Katie (5.97) 1:14.00 1:08.40 +0:05.60
8th Ngo, Natalie (6.9) 1:24.25 1:41.28 -0:17.03
9th Yue, Allison (7.79) 1:29.82
10th Cook, Isabella (3.82) 2:12.97 2:04.56 +0:08.41
11th Flynn, Paige (3.72) 2:20.22
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dickstein, Tyler (7.75) 0:44.38 0:44.75 -0:00.37
2nd Roberts, Cole (6.97) 0:53.91 1:08.29 -0:14.38
3rd Digrado, Jared (7.87) 0:56.50 0:56.37 +0:00.13
4th Tulkoff, Alexander (5.88) 1:05.50 1:11.00 -0:05.50
5th Gat, Tomer (7.69) 1:08.35 1:09.00 -0:00.65
6th Carlson, John (6.29) 1:09.00
7th Fritz, Robbie (7.16) 1:09.56 1:14.75 -0:05.19
8th Tiomkin, Ben (7) 1:12.65
9th Behbahani, Saalar (7.8) 1:23.10 1:21.01 +0:02.09
10th Ouyeung, Ethan (7.98) 1:37.81
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dill, Emma (10.32) 0:42.50 0:41.44 +0:01.06
2nd Kim, Donna (9.32) 0:44.37 0:40.94 +0:03.43
3rd Mackay, Ava (9.52) 0:48.41
4th Nowroozi, Naseem (8.36) 0:54.22
5th Ngo, Britney (8.86) 0:58.57 1:12.15 -0:13.58
6th Tjia, Julia (8.03) 0:59.15 1:00.37 -0:01.22
7th Perez, Riley (9.77) 1:00.16 1:08.22 -0:08.06
8th Goyal, Nandani (10.6) 1:05.10
9th Mcdade, Olivia (9.7) 1:12.00 1:02.50 +0:09.50
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zollinger, Kento (10.66) 0:41.56 0:39.93 +0:01.63
2nd Yar, Koosha (9.36) 1:02.72
3rd Tran, Carden (8.18) 1:22.93 1:14.90 +0:08.03
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dill, Katie (12.49) 0:37.90
2nd Bui, Sammie (11.71) 0:39.54 0:38.78 +0:00.76
3rd Carter, Camryn (11.41) 0:46.29 0:43.65 +0:02.64
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fulcher, Danny (11.7) 0:44.56
2nd Taylor, Ethan (13.28) 1:15.06 0:48.72 +0:26.34