July 23rd, 2011

7/23/2011  Swim Competition
Total Participants Checked-In : 162
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fu, Amelie (6.91) 1:54.31
2nd Sanson, Emma (6.02) 2:17.84
3rd Sick, Samantha (8.06) 2:29.76
4th Morros, Rachel (9.62) 2:43.25
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Daniel (10.29) 1:44.75 1:41.28 +0:03.47
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.89) 0:32.91 0:30.25 +0:02.66
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaw, Ava (6.48) 0:20.59 0:29.52 -0:08.93
2nd Fu, Amelie (6.91) 0:24.34 0:24.88 -0:00.54
3rd Abourjeily, Mia (6.64) 0:31.55 0:32.93 -0:01.38
4th Sanson, Emma (6.02) 0:34.97 0:26.53 +0:08.44
5th Kanitkar, Anika (6.11) 0:36.03
6th Bank, Elizabeth (5.96) 0:39.12 0:39.53 -0:00.41
7th Scalzo, Ellie (5.86) 0:39.84 0:33.50 +0:06.34
8th Giventer, Mia (5.38) 0:42.91 0:37.85 +0:05.06
9th Jin, Grace (6.72) 0:46.25 1:00.55 -0:14.30
10th Blyn, Danielle (6.84) 0:48.03 0:44.50 +0:03.53
11th McMillan, Nicole (5.79) 0:51.38 0:47.62 +0:03.76
12th Lockie, Catherine (5.85) 0:51.56
13th De los santos, Jade (5.92) 0:55.06 0:53.56 +0:01.50
14th Chalupnik, Ryan (5.22) 1:06.81 0:52.97 +0:13.84
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Astarabadi, Adam (6.5) 0:37.65
2nd Roberts, Cole (5.97) 0:39.28 0:37.00 +0:02.28
3rd Bravo, Adrian (5.71) 0:39.60 0:38.06 +0:01.54
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Renee (7.29) 0:20.13 0:21.98 -0:01.85
2nd Schweizer, Grace (8.95) 0:25.47 0:28.09 -0:02.62
3rd Johnstone, Elaine (7.97) 0:26.59 0:29.98 -0:03.39
4th Xu, Angeline (8.39) 0:27.62 0:32.63 -0:05.01
5th Sick, Samantha (8.06) 0:28.88 0:32.56 -0:03.68
6th Tanasescu, Semiramis (7.28) 0:39.15 0:36.61 +0:02.54
7th Ayaz, Kimiya (8.67) 0:42.84
8th Chohan, Aafiyah (7.8) 0:43.25 0:46.22 -0:02.97
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cousins, Liam (8.12) 0:29.93 0:29.43 +0:00.50
2nd Rao, Arjun (8.62) 0:50.53 0:55.13 -0:04.60
3rd Rosenbaum, Kyle (7.15) 0:52.78
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Russell, Hayley (10.6) 0:22.59 0:23.50 -0:00.91
2nd Blyn, Rebecca (10.73) 0:22.97 0:24.94 -0:01.97
3rd Johnstone, Laura (9.66) 0:23.10 0:21.53 +0:01.57
4th Angeles, Siobhan (9.33) 0:27.72 0:26.25 +0:01.47
5th Howard, Natalie (9.08) 0:28.12 0:27.75 +0:00.37
6th Morros, Rachel (9.62) 0:32.62
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Daniel (10.29) 0:21.44 0:20.91 +0:00.53
2nd Felix, Nicolas (9.32) 0:31.10 0:31.75 -0:00.65
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaw, Ava (6.48) 0:48.94
2nd Fu, Amelie (6.91) 0:55.25
3rd Sanson, Emma (6.02) 1:17.17 1:04.81 +0:12.36
4th Tanasescu, Semiramis (7.28) 1:31.35 1:54.87 -0:23.52
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.89) 1:25.22 1:23.79 +0:01.43
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  08-10  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Johnstone, Laura (9.66) 0:54.62 0:51.84 +0:02.78
2nd Blyn, Rebecca (10.73) 0:56.82 0:56.81 +0:00.01
3rd Howard, Natalie (9.08) 1:06.71
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-10  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Nathan (9.48) 0:40.56 0:39.62 +0:00.94
2nd Lee, Daniel (10.29) 0:48.50 0:47.94 +0:00.56
3rd Jackson, Logan (10.74) 0:51.94
4th Sadiq, Shayan (9.3) 0:57.78 1:00.87 -0:03.09
5th Andersen, Christopher (8.39) 1:04.22
6th Sakabe, Kyle (9.13) 1:05.00
7th Cheung, Matthew (9.38) 1:36.37 1:40.28 -0:03.91
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (4.69) 0:37.25 0:43.47 -0:06.22
2nd Pfeiffer, Katie (4.97) 0:42.41 0:49.01 -0:06.60
3rd De los santos, Hyli (4.84) 0:46.13 0:39.50 +0:06.63
4th Riazati, Sophia (4.2) 0:50.69 1:34.38 -0:43.69
5th Chava, Siya (4.64) 0:51.81
6th Hewitt, Jane (3.92) 0:52.90 0:50.47 +0:02.43
7th Chow, Makayla (4.85) 0:53.32 1:01.41 -0:08.09
8th Nishizaka, Maya (3.97) 0:54.18
9th Rosembaum O’kane, Chloe (3.95) 0:59.53 0:56.85 +0:02.68
10th Bisset, Alyson (3.6) 1:03.15
11th Kiani, Lauren (4.43) 1:04.85
12th Keune, Lily (4.91) 1:08.46 0:45.63 +0:22.83
13th Callahan, Maeve (3.45) 1:10.18
14th Pannell, Daphne (4.83) 1:11.19
15th Paul, Anusuya (4.89) 1:28.13
16th Dinapoli, Gianna (3.23) 1:30.31
17th Reisi, Parmees (4.48) 1:42.06
18th Bouzid, Louisa (3.84) 2:07.00 1:38.43 +0:28.57
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dunne, Jimmy (4.96) 0:34.50 0:36.25 -0:01.75
2nd Tulkoff, Alexander (4.89) 0:37.56 0:28.06 +0:09.50
3rd Herbrig, Grayson (4.44) 0:44.53 0:52.34 -0:07.81
4th Knisely, Ethan (4.77) 0:52.72 1:15.82 -0:23.10
5th Gross, Spencer (4.5) 1:03.06 1:11.60 -0:08.54
6th Courtiss, John (4.18) 1:03.19
7th Brecher, Judah (4.51) 1:04.19 0:57.31 +0:06.88
8th Etter, Henry (3.67) 1:17.88 1:48.84 -0:30.96
9th Mars, Brody (4.37) 1:26.50 1:30.56 -0:04.06
10th Sick, James (4.93) 1:27.66 1:15.75 +0:11.91
11th Touski, Shahab (4.35) 1:29.97 1:13.03 +0:16.94
12th Azarbal, Kevin (4.47) 1:32.50
13th Cheng, Steven (4.38) 1:37.28
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fu, Amelie (6.91) 0:24.28 0:28.07 -0:03.79
2nd Abourjeily, Mia (6.64) 0:27.40 0:24.89 +0:02.51
3rd Brandt, Elizabeth (6.63) 0:28.29 0:27.31 +0:00.98
4th Sanson, Emma (6.02) 0:29.31 0:25.97 +0:03.34
5th Gray, Kiera (6.37) 0:31.94 0:32.40 -0:00.46
6th Zhou, Lauren (6.17) 0:32.97
7th Akason, Krimzen (6.73) 0:33.59 0:33.81 -0:00.22
8th Tanuwidjaja, Melina (6.86) 0:33.88
9th Jin, Grace (6.72) 0:34.07 0:33.06 +0:01.01
10th Giventer, Mia (5.38) 0:34.45 0:32.93 +0:01.52
11th Chalupnik, Ryan (5.22) 0:36.31 0:42.72 -0:06.41
12th Bank, Elizabeth (5.96) 0:36.53 0:43.44 -0:06.91
13th Kanitkar, Anika (6.11) 0:37.47
14th Sadiq, Yana (5.97) 0:37.84 0:37.22 +0:00.62
15th Scalzo, Ellie (5.86) 0:39.19 0:32.98 +0:06.21
16th Feng, Serena (6.57) 0:39.22
17th Lockie, Catherine (5.85) 0:39.38 0:55.91 -0:16.53
18th De los santos, Jade (5.92) 0:42.00 0:37.04 +0:04.96
19th Blyn, Danielle (6.84) 0:44.68 0:44.94 -0:00.26
20th Paidosh, Sydney (5.99) 0:45.29 0:37.12 +0:08.17
21st McMillan, Nicole (5.79) 0:45.91 0:40.31 +0:05.60
22nd Pannell, Naomi (6.36) 0:58.94
23rd Bhatia, Asmita (5.98) 1:01.00
24th May, Gabriella (5.24) 1:01.10 0:58.41 +0:02.69
25th Low, Samantha (5.62) 1:14.10
26th Sison, Maeden (5.57) 1:15.03
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Puertas, Finnegan (6.39) 0:32.19 0:40.85 -0:08.66
2nd Widen, Tanner (6.94) 0:33.78 0:29.66 +0:04.12
3rd Roberts, Cole (5.97) 0:35.53 0:33.94 +0:01.59
4th Phan, Darren (5.89) 0:35.71
5th Loh, Ian (6.04) 0:36.31 0:38.92 -0:02.61
6th Widen, Seth (6.94) 0:37.31 0:40.00 -0:02.69
7th Treigherman, Daniel (6.96) 0:39.22 0:38.63 +0:00.59
8th Digrado, Jared (6.87) 0:39.75
9th Astarabadi, Adam (6.5) 0:39.91 1:16.53 -0:36.62
10th Fritz, Robbie (6.17) 0:40.00 0:35.84 +0:04.16
11th Bank, Gregory (5.62) 0:41.91 1:33.59 -0:51.68
12th Chen, David (6.13) 0:44.43 0:48.94 -0:04.51
13th Tang, Kenneth (6.53) 0:45.11
14th Bravo, Adrian (5.71) 0:46.16 0:45.22 +0:00.94
15th Kwatra, Arnav (5.63) 0:46.28
16th Bangs, Bobby (6.86) 0:47.22 0:40.06 +0:07.16
17th Gat, Tomer (6.69) 0:51.50 0:49.69 +0:01.81
18th Subbaraman, Satvik (5.8) 1:05.50
19th Trieu, Nicholas (5.9) 1:09.85
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Renee (7.29) 0:20.69 0:21.84 -0:01.15
2nd Nguyen, Rianna (8.8) 0:25.00 0:35.11 -0:10.11
3rd Zou, Jane (8.59) 0:25.62 0:25.28 +0:00.34
4th Xu, Angeline (8.39) 0:25.85 0:27.38 -0:01.53
5th Johnstone, Elaine (7.97) 0:26.06 0:25.75 +0:00.31
6th Kim, Donna (8.32) 0:27.68 0:30.29 -0:02.61
7th Schweizer, Grace (8.95) 0:27.78 0:26.21 +0:01.57
8th Jones, Katherine (7.79) 0:28.60
9th Sick, Samantha (8.06) 0:29.84 0:29.75 +0:00.09
10th Chien, Melody (7.24) 0:31.03
11th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (8.26) 0:31.93 0:27.70 +0:04.23
12th Tang, Julia (7.71) 0:32.50
13th Xue, Rachel (7.18) 0:35.12 0:41.72 -0:06.60
14th Tanasescu, Semiramis (7.28) 0:35.59 0:33.22 +0:02.37
15th Tian, Rachel (8.5) 0:36.96 0:49.96 -0:13.00
16th Bae, Lena (8.82) 0:47.81
17th Nourisamie, Jasmine (7.7) 0:48.28 0:43.41 +0:04.87
18th Reyes, Alyssa (7.53) 0:52.18 0:43.69 +0:08.49
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Poland (7.06) 0:25.63 0:27.93 -0:02.30
2nd Cousins, Liam (8.12) 0:30.84 0:27.09 +0:03.75
3rd Chen, James (8.93) 0:31.37
4th Kwatra, Aditya (7.45) 0:33.50
5th Tang, Nicholas (7.65) 0:34.56
6th Chow, Caden (7.82) 0:37.13 0:39.62 -0:02.49
7th Lew, Nolan (7.34) 0:37.54 0:42.37 -0:04.83
8th Trieu, Jake (8.17) 0:38.28
9th Wong, Andrew (7.14) 0:40.53 0:56.31 -0:15.78
10th Kiani, Nicholas (8.19) 0:52.25
11th Rosenbaum, Kyle (7.15) 0:53.32 1:01.15 -0:07.83
12th Rao, Arjun (8.62) 0:58.22 0:50.34 +0:07.88
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Johnstone, Laura (9.66) 0:22.06 0:22.94 -0:00.88
2nd Russell, Hayley (10.6) 0:25.56 0:23.73 +0:01.83
3rd Pham, Hallie (9.36) 0:25.85
4th Blyn, Rebecca (10.73) 0:26.59 0:26.98 -0:00.39
5th Howard, Natalie (9.08) 0:28.63 0:25.44 +0:03.19
6th Tran, Jason (9.42) 0:29.34
7th Madhav, Janavi (10.66) 1:03.62
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Daniel (10.29) 0:25.62 0:24.09 +0:01.53
2nd Kiani, Jonas (10.66) 0:27.00
3rd Sadiq, Shayan (9.3) 0:31.18
4th Felix, Nicolas (9.32) 0:32.00 0:29.28 +0:02.72
5th Lekan, Neah (10.99) 0:32.97
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Renee (7.29) 0:45.31 0:45.83 -0:00.52
2nd Fu, Amelie (6.91) 0:51.53 1:07.63 -0:16.10
3rd Brandt, Elizabeth (6.63) 1:04.69 1:07.47 -0:02.78
4th Giventer, Mia (5.38) 1:05.16 1:03.19 +0:01.97
5th Gray, Kiera (6.37) 1:06.81 1:16.15 -0:09.34
6th Sanson, Emma (6.02) 1:07.75 0:58.50 +0:09.25
7th Tanasescu, Semiramis (7.28) 1:20.12 1:16.04 +0:04.08
8th Chalupnik, Ryan (5.22) 1:31.36
9th Pfeiffer, Katie (4.97) 1:32.43 1:51.03 -0:18.60
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.89) 1:10.16 1:09.31 +0:00.85
2nd Herbrig, Grayson (4.44) 1:41.22 1:36.28 +0:04.94
3rd Tousi, Kasra (4.77) 1:58.22
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-10  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schweizer, Grace (8.95) 1:01.03 1:01.87 -0:00.84
2nd Howard, Natalie (9.08) 1:04.72
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-10  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Nathan (9.48) 0:40.90 0:45.62 -0:04.72
2nd Jackson, Logan (10.74) 0:51.12
3rd Lee, Daniel (10.29) 0:53.72 0:51.19 +0:02.53
4th Andersen, Christopher (8.39) 0:58.31
5th Moore, Lucas (9.76) 1:01.55
6th Felix, Nicolas (9.32) 1:06.16 1:03.19 +0:02.97
7th Sakabe, Kyle (9.13) 1:06.53
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  11-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tang, Brittany (11.81) 1:03.37
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sanson, Emma (6.02) 2:36.26 2:10.00 +0:26.26
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (4.69) 0:56.63 0:53.66 +0:02.97
2nd De los santos, Hyli (4.84) 1:05.35 1:13.31 -0:07.96
3rd Chava, Siya (4.64) 1:06.82
4th Pfeiffer, Katie (4.97) 1:13.06 1:08.03 +0:05.03
5th Chow, Makayla (4.85) 1:23.81
6th Riazati, Sophia (4.2) 2:00.41
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.89) 0:39.25 0:37.78 +0:01.47
2nd Dunne, Jimmy (4.96) 1:21.50 1:24.46 -0:02.96
3rd Brecher, Judah (4.51) 1:22.19
4th Herbrig, Grayson (4.44) 1:29.82
5th Touski, Shahab (4.35) 1:36.82 1:30.65 +0:06.17
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fu, Amelie (6.91) 0:29.38 0:37.50 -0:08.12
2nd Shaw, Ava (6.48) 0:30.94 0:33.09 -0:02.15
3rd Sanson, Emma (6.02) 0:31.25 0:30.19 +0:01.06
4th Abourjeily, Mia (6.64) 0:35.16 0:33.68 +0:01.48
5th Brandt, Elizabeth (6.63) 0:38.87
6th Scalzo, Ellie (5.86) 0:41.82 0:36.62 +0:05.20
7th Zhou, Lauren (6.17) 0:42.94
8th Akason, Krimzen (6.73) 0:43.50 0:42.00 +0:01.50
9th Shafee, Celine (6.79) 0:44.78
10th Tanuwidjaja, Melina (6.86) 0:45.23
11th Kanitkar, Anika (6.11) 0:46.40
12th Ayaz, Keyana (6.95) 0:47.19
13th Blyn, Danielle (6.84) 0:49.22 0:53.31 -0:04.09
14th Giventer, Mia (5.38) 0:49.72 0:45.38 +0:04.34
15th Paidosh, Sydney (5.99) 0:49.75
16th Jin, Grace (6.72) 0:49.88 1:05.28 -0:15.40
17th Lockie, Catherine (5.85) 0:53.56
18th Sadiq, Yana (5.97) 0:54.97
19th McMillan, Nicole (5.79) 0:56.94 0:43.50 +0:13.44
20th Gray, Kiera (6.37) 0:57.15 0:55.31 +0:01.84
21st Bank, Elizabeth (5.96) 1:01.82 1:05.03 -0:03.21
22nd Pham, Hannah (5.43) 1:03.90
23rd Chalupnik, Ryan (5.22) 1:04.97 0:54.53 +0:10.44
24th De los santos, Jade (5.92) 1:06.66 0:58.43 +0:08.23
25th Pannell, Naomi (6.36) 1:11.66
26th Choi, Kate (5.51) 1:15.00
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Phan, Dylan (6.94) 0:33.57
2nd Digrado, Jared (6.87) 0:37.03
3rd Loh, Ian (6.04) 0:37.47 0:57.87 -0:20.40
4th Bravo, Adrian (5.71) 0:38.89 0:39.16 -0:00.27
5th Fritz, Robbie (6.17) 0:42.35 0:41.16 +0:01.19
6th Gat, Tomer (6.69) 0:42.47 0:41.84 +0:00.63
7th Kakkad, Aditya (6.58) 0:44.50 0:49.94 -0:05.44
8th Astarabadi, Adam (6.5) 0:44.59
9th Roberts, Cole (5.97) 0:46.60 0:42.43 +0:04.17
10th Puertas, Finnegan (6.39) 0:46.81 0:47.63 -0:00.82
11th Widen, Seth (6.94) 0:46.88 0:48.31 -0:01.43
12th Widen, Tanner (6.94) 0:57.56 0:56.94 +0:00.62
13th Chen, David (6.13) 0:57.62
14th Treigherman, Daniel (6.96) 1:00.60 0:59.44 +0:01.16
15th Bangs, Bobby (6.86) 1:01.69 0:59.13 +0:02.56
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Donna (8.32) 0:24.47 0:26.25 -0:01.78
2nd Li, Renee (7.29) 0:24.96 0:28.81 -0:03.85
3rd Johnstone, Elaine (7.97) 0:27.84 0:28.07 -0:00.23
4th Schweizer, Grace (8.95) 0:27.87 0:28.88 -0:01.01
5th Xu, Angeline (8.39) 0:31.16 0:30.28 +0:00.88
6th Nguyen, Rianna (8.8) 0:31.53 0:51.25 -0:19.72
7th Tanasescu, Semiramis (7.28) 0:34.40 0:26.68 +0:07.72
8th Tian, Rachel (8.5) 0:34.60 0:35.25 -0:00.65
9th Sick, Samantha (8.06) 0:35.46 0:36.06 -0:00.60
10th Ayaz, Kimiya (8.67) 0:38.03
11th Xue, Rachel (7.18) 0:43.50 1:03.78 -0:20.28
12th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (8.26) 0:45.03 0:42.88 +0:02.15
13th Chohan, Aafiyah (7.8) 0:46.09 0:54.96 -0:08.87
14th Nourisamie, Jasmine (7.7) 0:52.31 1:01.57 -0:09.26
15th Tang, Julia (7.71) 0:57.35
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cousins, Liam (8.12) 0:29.82 0:30.37 -0:00.55
2nd Nguyen, Poland (7.06) 0:31.37 0:34.33 -0:02.96
3rd Chen, James (8.93) 0:31.78 0:36.03 -0:04.25
4th Trieu, Jake (8.17) 0:37.66
5th Chow, Caden (7.82) 0:38.38 0:38.34 +0:00.04
6th Kiani, Nicholas (8.19) 0:39.62
7th Kwatra, Aditya (7.45) 0:41.69
8th Rosenbaum, Kyle (7.15) 0:50.34 0:45.66 +0:04.68
9th Wong, Andrew (7.14) 0:53.15
10th Shafee, Cyrus (8.39) 1:09.22
11th Rao, Arjun (8.62) 1:09.35 1:16.94 -0:07.59
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Johnstone, Laura (9.66) 0:24.44 0:24.37 +0:00.07
2nd Russell, Hayley (10.6) 0:24.46 0:25.19 -0:00.73
3rd Blyn, Rebecca (10.73) 0:28.47 0:25.94 +0:02.53
4th Pham, Hallie (9.36) 0:29.28
5th Tran, Jason (9.42) 0:29.50
6th Howard, Natalie (9.08) 0:38.18 0:34.88 +0:03.30
7th Imus, Sydney (9.5) 0:42.07
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Daniel (10.29) 0:31.96 0:26.03 +0:05.93
2nd Cheung, Matthew (9.38) 0:38.44
3rd Felix, Nicolas (9.32) 0:39.17 0:36.81 +0:02.36
4th Kiani, Jonas (10.66) 0:41.69
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Renee (7.29) 0:57.81 1:00.31 -0:02.50
2nd Johnstone, Elaine (7.97) 0:59.66 1:09.50 -0:09.84
3rd Fu, Amelie (6.91) 1:05.81 1:20.66 -0:14.85
4th Sanson, Emma (6.02) 1:11.03 1:08.50 +0:02.53
5th Brandt, Elizabeth (6.63) 1:20.44
6th Abourjeily, Mia (6.64) 1:21.60 1:18.97 +0:02.63
7th Giventer, Mia (5.38) 1:44.97 1:34.53 +0:10.44
8th McMillan, Nicole (5.79) 1:54.20 1:39.44 +0:14.76
9th Pfeiffer, Katie (4.97) 2:11.44 2:17.38 -0:05.94
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bravo, Adrian (5.71) 1:17.10 1:21.47 -0:04.37
2nd Tulkoff, Alexander (4.89) 1:31.50 1:27.88 +0:03.62
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Russell, Hayley (10.6) 0:53.38 0:54.78 -0:01.40
2nd Kim, Donna (8.32) 0:55.28 0:57.16 -0:01.88
3rd Johnstone, Laura (9.66) 0:57.69 0:53.28 +0:04.41
4th Blyn, Rebecca (10.73) 0:59.38 1:00.09 -0:00.71
5th Schweizer, Grace (8.95) 1:04.60 1:06.59 -0:01.99
6th Pham, Hallie (9.36) 1:05.13
7th Howard, Natalie (9.08) 1:23.31
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Nathan (9.48) 0:44.29 0:44.69 -0:00.40
2nd Jackson, Logan (10.74) 0:56.78
3rd Moore, Lucas (9.76) 0:57.04
4th Andersen, Christopher (8.39) 0:59.38
5th Sadiq, Shayan (9.3) 1:04.03 1:02.25 +0:01.78
6th Chen, James (8.93) 1:12.87
7th Cousins, Liam (8.12) 1:14.85 1:10.31 +0:04.54
8th Sakabe, Kyle (9.13) 1:15.60
9th Felix, Nicolas (9.32) 1:27.94 1:22.85 +0:05.09
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sanson, Emma (6.02) 2:14.25 2:02.35 +0:11.90
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tuazon, Alexander (10.3) 1:44.09
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (4.69) 0:40.65 0:44.81 -0:04.16
2nd Hewitt, Jane (3.92) 0:47.84 0:55.25 -0:07.41
3rd Nishizaka, Maya (3.97) 0:47.85
4th De los santos, Hyli (4.84) 0:48.63 0:38.38 +0:10.25
5th Pfeiffer, Katie (4.97) 0:50.66 0:40.54 +0:10.12
6th Mansouri, Isabella (4.22) 0:51.56 0:53.37 -0:01.81
7th Chava, Siya (4.64) 0:53.31
8th Chow, Makayla (4.85) 0:55.00 0:57.09 -0:02.09
9th Keune, Lily (4.91) 1:04.56 0:54.25 +0:10.31
10th Cook, Isabella (2.82) 1:07.53 1:39.00 -0:31.47
11th Stephens, Brooke (4.07) 1:09.09
12th Kiani, Lauren (4.43) 1:13.78
13th Rosembaum O’kane, Chloe (3.95) 1:14.18 1:00.00 +0:14.18
14th Bouzid, Louisa (3.84) 1:14.82 1:29.91 -0:15.09
15th Reisi, Parmees (4.48) 1:17.62
16th Riazati, Sophia (4.2) 1:19.81 1:36.63 -0:16.82
17th Knisely, Brooke (3.08) 1:23.87
18th Callahan, Maeve (3.45) 1:26.00
19th Dinapoli, Gianna (3.23) 1:27.25 2:16.46 -0:49.21
20th Paul, Anusuya (4.89) 1:27.66
21st Bisset, Alyson (3.6) 1:30.50
22nd Pannell, Daphne (4.83) 1:33.00
23rd Schechinger, Mutiara (4.06) 1:37.78
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.89) 0:39.25 0:30.97 +0:08.28
2nd Dunne, Jimmy (4.96) 0:41.22 0:37.44 +0:03.78
3rd Knisely, Ethan (4.77) 0:46.75 0:54.69 -0:07.94
4th Touski, Shahab (4.35) 0:49.41 0:56.97 -0:07.56
5th Ensley, Liam (4.82) 0:49.56
6th Brecher, Judah (4.51) 0:50.53 0:53.81 -0:03.28
7th Herbrig, Grayson (4.44) 0:50.82 0:49.57 +0:01.25
8th Gross, Spencer (4.5) 0:59.10 1:13.75 -0:14.65
9th Azarbal, Kevin (4.47) 1:00.12
10th Courtiss, John (4.18) 1:05.56
11th Sick, James (4.93) 1:17.84 1:21.47 -0:03.63
12th Abourjeily, Mateo (3.85) 1:36.12 1:22.19 +0:13.93
13th Mars, Brody (4.37) 1:57.25 1:40.31 +0:16.94
14th Puertas, Beckett (2.96) 2:14.15
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaw, Ava (6.48) 0:19.72 0:23.89 -0:04.17
2nd Fu, Amelie (6.91) 0:22.97 0:24.62 -0:01.65
3rd Sanson, Emma (6.02) 0:24.43 0:22.75 +0:01.68
4th Abourjeily, Mia (6.64) 0:26.07 0:25.47 +0:00.60
5th Scalzo, Ellie (5.86) 0:27.66 0:30.40 -0:02.74
6th Kanitkar, Anika (6.11) 0:29.19
7th Brandt, Elizabeth (6.63) 0:29.54 0:33.28 -0:03.74
8th Tanuwidjaja, Melina (6.86) 0:29.90
9th Giventer, Mia (5.38) 0:30.09 0:32.00 -0:01.91
10th Gray, Kiera (6.37) 0:30.97 0:34.31 -0:03.34
11th Blyn, Danielle (6.84) 0:31.38 0:37.56 -0:06.18
12th Akason, Krimzen (6.73) 0:31.60 0:31.66 -0:00.06
13th Sadiq, Yana (5.97) 0:33.04 0:38.29 -0:05.25
14th Bank, Elizabeth (5.96) 0:35.43 0:38.22 -0:02.79
15th Paidosh, Sydney (5.99) 0:35.87 0:35.38 +0:00.49
16th De los santos, Jade (5.92) 0:36.00 0:41.40 -0:05.40
17th Lemmons, Talia (6.02) 0:36.40
18th Zhou, Lauren (6.17) 0:36.84
19th McMillan, Nicole (5.79) 0:37.09 0:36.63 +0:00.46
20th Jin, Grace (6.72) 0:38.28 0:33.97 +0:04.31
21st Pham, Hannah (5.43) 0:39.91
22nd Ayaz, Keyana (6.95) 0:40.37
23rd Shamsnia, Ayla (5.22) 0:43.84
24th Chalupnik, Ryan (5.22) 0:44.06 0:44.53 -0:00.47
25th Tran, Brooke (5.76) 0:44.93
26th Lockie, Catherine (5.85) 0:46.35 0:54.17 -0:07.82
27th Jones, Brooklyn (5.62) 0:46.72
28th Laygo, Sheinne (6.84) 0:49.21
29th Feng, Serena (6.57) 0:49.47
30th Sison, Maeden (5.57) 0:52.91
31st Choi, Kate (5.51) 0:53.22 0:55.35 -0:02.13
32nd Bhatia, Asmita (5.98) 0:53.78
33rd Pannell, Naomi (6.36) 0:56.63
34th Low, Samantha (5.62) 0:57.47
35th Sandhu, Karmen (5.11) 1:05.07 1:54.50 -0:49.43
36th Khalili, Ashley (6.23) 1:08.10
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Phan, Dylan (6.94) 0:28.34 1:22.63 -0:54.29
2nd Kakkad, Aditya (6.58) 0:28.62 0:33.06 -0:04.44
3rd Roberts, Cole (5.97) 0:28.72 0:29.44 -0:00.72
4th Digrado, Jared (6.87) 0:30.25
5th Loh, Ian (6.04) 0:30.59 0:39.81 -0:09.22
6th Bravo, Adrian (5.71) 0:30.84 0:29.91 +0:00.93
7th Puertas, Finnegan (6.39) 0:32.66 0:33.75 -0:01.09
8th Astarabadi, Adam (6.5) 0:33.00 1:39.38 -1:06.38
9th Treigherman, Daniel (6.96) 0:33.59 0:26.97 +0:06.62
10th Phan, Darren (5.89) 0:34.53 1:21.97 -0:47.44
11th Gat, Tomer (6.69) 0:36.13 0:42.22 -0:06.09
12th Chen, David (6.13) 0:39.78 0:49.06 -0:09.28
12th Widen, Seth (6.94) 0:39.78 0:47.43 -0:07.65
14th Widen, Tanner (6.94) 0:39.90 0:37.68 +0:02.22
15th Tuazon, Jacob (6.07) 0:41.00
16th Bangs, Bobby (6.86) 0:42.87 0:36.70 +0:06.17
17th Fritz, Robbie (6.17) 0:43.34 0:41.22 +0:02.12
18th Tang, Kenneth (6.53) 0:50.07
19th Subbaraman, Satvik (5.8) 0:56.07
20th Digrado, Hudson (5.72) 0:57.25
21st Trieu, Nicholas (5.9) 0:58.75
22nd Bank, Gregory (5.62) 1:02.10 1:06.84 -0:04.74
23rd Lew, Benjamin (5.13) 1:03.69
24th Kwatra, Arnav (5.63) 1:04.16
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Renee (7.29) 0:17.31 0:20.02 -0:02.71
2nd Schweizer, Grace (8.95) 0:21.06 0:22.91 -0:01.85
3rd Zou, Jane (8.59) 0:21.44 0:22.00 -0:00.56
4th Johnstone, Elaine (7.97) 0:22.06 0:23.23 -0:01.17
5th Kim, Donna (8.32) 0:22.35 0:22.72 -0:00.37
6th Nguyen, Rianna (8.8) 0:23.93
7th Xu, Angeline (8.39) 0:24.81 0:23.75 +0:01.06
8th Sick, Samantha (8.06) 0:25.93 0:28.75 -0:02.82
9th Jones, Katherine (7.79) 0:28.94
10th Xue, Rachel (7.18) 0:29.44 0:42.81 -0:13.37
11th Ayaz, Kimiya (8.67) 0:30.78 0:51.63 -0:20.85
11th Tanasescu, Semiramis (7.28) 0:30.78 0:28.75 +0:02.03
13th Tian, Rachel (8.5) 0:32.44 0:27.44 +0:04.00
14th Tang, Julia (7.71) 0:32.47
15th Chien, Melody (7.24) 0:32.57
16th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (8.26) 0:34.03 0:29.70 +0:04.33
17th Nourisamie, Jasmine (7.7) 0:35.32 0:37.51 -0:02.19
18th Chohan, Aafiyah (7.8) 0:36.28 0:32.87 +0:03.41
19th Reyes, Alyssa (7.53) 0:44.19 0:43.56 +0:00.63
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cousins, Liam (8.12) 0:24.28 0:20.28 +0:04.00
2nd Trieu, Jake (8.17) 0:24.44
3rd Chow, Caden (7.82) 0:27.44 0:26.22 +0:01.22
4th Chen, James (8.93) 0:30.85
5th Tang, Nicholas (7.65) 0:32.03
6th Wong, Andrew (7.14) 0:33.10 0:59.87 -0:26.77
7th Rao, Arjun (8.62) 0:33.34 0:37.38 -0:04.04
8th Kiani, Nicholas (8.19) 0:35.28
9th Lew, Nolan (7.34) 0:36.46
10th Kwatra, Aditya (7.45) 0:38.00
11th Rosenbaum, Kyle (7.15) 0:44.93 0:41.84 +0:03.09
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Russell, Hayley (10.6) 0:19.15 0:18.94 +0:00.21
2nd Johnstone, Laura (9.66) 0:19.65 0:19.46 +0:00.19
3rd Angeles, Siobhan (9.33) 0:21.12
4th Blyn, Rebecca (10.73) 0:21.54 0:19.69 +0:01.85
5th Pham, Hallie (9.36) 0:22.90
6th Howard, Natalie (9.08) 0:23.16 0:23.34 -0:00.18
7th Tran, Jason (9.42) 0:26.13 0:31.28 -0:05.15
8th Morros, Rachel (9.62) 0:26.38 0:29.72 -0:03.34
9th Imus, Sydney (9.5) 0:31.57
10th Madhav, Janavi (10.66) 0:50.13
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Daniel (10.29) 0:17.00 0:16.50 +0:00.50
2nd Tuazon, Alexander (10.3) 0:19.61
3rd Sadiq, Shayan (9.3) 0:22.31 0:21.19 +0:01.12
4th Sakabe, Kyle (9.13) 0:23.00 0:18.60 +0:04.40
5th Kiani, Jonas (10.66) 0:24.87
6th Felix, Nicolas (9.32) 0:27.66 0:23.73 +0:03.93
7th Lekan, Kasra (9.39) 0:31.50
8th Cheung, Matthew (9.38) 0:36.22
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shaw, Ava (6.48) 0:44.53
2nd Johnstone, Elaine (7.97) 0:49.12 0:56.48 -0:07.36
3rd Fu, Amelie (6.91) 0:50.19 0:57.78 -0:07.59
4th Sanson, Emma (6.02) 0:53.53 0:54.09 -0:00.56
5th Abourjeily, Mia (6.64) 1:01.85 1:03.81 -0:01.96
6th Brandt, Elizabeth (6.63) 1:05.50 1:15.78 -0:10.28
7th Akason, Krimzen (6.73) 1:09.88 1:08.53 +0:01.35
8th Tanasescu, Semiramis (7.28) 1:11.56 1:09.44 +0:02.12
9th Gray, Kiera (6.37) 1:15.72 1:19.25 -0:03.53
10th Giventer, Mia (5.38) 1:18.16 1:08.13 +0:10.03
11th Chohan, Aafiyah (7.8) 1:21.87
12th Pfeiffer, Katie (4.97) 1:40.22 1:33.13 +0:07.09
13th Chalupnik, Ryan (5.22) 1:48.09
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bravo, Adrian (5.71) 1:07.75 1:06.18 +0:01.57
2nd Tulkoff, Alexander (4.89) 1:26.78 1:11.00 +0:15.78
3rd Rosenbaum, Kyle (7.15) 1:37.46 1:35.28 +0:02.18
4th Herbrig, Grayson (4.44) 2:01.78 1:53.44 +0:08.34
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Russell, Hayley (10.6) 0:44.66 0:42.09 +0:02.57
2nd Johnstone, Laura (9.66) 0:46.44 0:45.38 +0:01.06
3rd Kim, Donna (8.32) 0:48.35 0:52.27 -0:03.92
4th Blyn, Rebecca (10.73) 0:49.84 0:49.56 +0:00.28
5th Schweizer, Grace (8.95) 0:54.00 0:54.34 -0:00.34
6th Sick, Samantha (8.06) 0:54.13 1:01.66 -0:07.53
7th Howard, Natalie (9.08) 0:54.41 0:49.00 +0:05.41
8th Xu, Angeline (8.39) 0:58.41 0:56.19 +0:02.22
9th Morros, Rachel (9.62) 0:59.38 1:17.69 -0:18.31
10th Paul, Anamika (8.01) 1:14.53
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Nathan (9.48) 0:35.15 0:35.09 +0:00.06
2nd Jackson, Logan (10.74) 0:39.41
3rd Lee, Daniel (10.29) 0:41.63 0:39.16 +0:02.47
4th Tuazon, Alexander (10.3) 0:42.91
5th Andersen, Christopher (8.39) 0:51.31 1:14.16 -0:22.85
6th Sakabe, Kyle (9.13) 0:53.00 0:53.56 -0:00.56
7th Moore, Lucas (9.76) 0:56.00
8th Cousins, Liam (8.12) 0:57.63 0:58.69 -0:01.06
9th Felix, Nicolas (9.32) 1:06.35 1:01.28 +0:05.07
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tang, Brittany (11.81) 0:54.84