July 27, 2013

7/27/2013  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 105
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.72) 1:29.25 1:29.84 -0:00.59
2nd Proulx, Mckayla (10.14) 1:30.57 1:32.84 -0:02.27
3rd Cummings, Camryn (7.72) 2:18.71 2:09.50 +0:09.21
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.31) 2:00.09 1:57.47 +0:02.62
2nd Shatskikh, Oleg (7.4) 2:06.88 2:09.37 -0:02.49
3rd Roberts, Cole (7.99) 2:09.69 2:08.87 +0:00.82
4th Reynafarje, Anthony (9.26) 2:24.19
5th Baker, Nolan (5.41) 2:33.69
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (4.81) 0:42.34 0:41.10 +0:01.24
2nd Mandel, Lexi (4.96) 0:49.83 1:03.88 -0:14.05
3rd Walker, MacKenzi (4.12) 0:54.51 0:48.53 +0:05.98
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Callahan, Maeve (5.47) 0:33.00 0:35.48 -0:02.48
2nd Marar, Nidhii (6.39) 0:38.94 0:38.50 +0:00.44
3rd Piedad, Nikki (6.54) 0:43.65 0:51.04 -0:07.39
4th Heninger, Julie (5.95) 0:50.58
5th Kumar, Bhavya (5.7) 0:53.82 0:55.43 -0:01.61
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sumino, Brandon (5.92) 0:26.01 0:39.87 -0:13.86
2nd Piedad, Zach (6.54) 0:41.02 0:37.81 +0:03.21
3rd Calen, Joshua (6.09) 0:41.25 0:38.78 +0:02.47
4th Soriano, Geoff (6.84) 0:47.07 0:54.94 -0:07.87
5th Llata, Timothy (6.28) 0:53.37
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cummings, Camryn (7.72) 0:27.10 0:26.22 +0:00.88
2nd Choy, Katelin (8.88) 0:28.13 0:29.61 -0:01.48
3rd Yeh, Robin (8.51) 0:30.06 0:35.25 -0:05.19
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Roberts, Cole (7.99) 0:24.69 0:26.19 -0:01.50
2nd Carlson, John (7.31) 0:25.20 0:25.00 +0:00.20
3rd Callahan, Aidan (7.08) 0:26.65 0:31.16 -0:04.51
4th Shatskikh, Oleg (7.4) 0:26.96 0:25.66 +0:01.30
5th Mogi, Cole (7.42) 0:28.71
6th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.21) 0:42.52 0:40.32 +0:02.20
7th Kamal, MuhammedQaanith (7.01) 0:52.75 0:53.87 -0:01.12
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yeh, Eden (10.76) 0:25.46 0:32.62 -0:07.16
2nd Reyes, Alyssa (9.54) 0:28.14 0:31.19 -0:03.05
3rd Cohen, Ofir (9.89) 0:32.16 0:32.00 +0:00.16
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Carden (9.19) 0:32.09 0:32.22 -0:00.13
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cummings, Camryn (7.72) 1:00.02
2nd Marar, Nidhii (6.39) 1:31.78 1:40.59 -0:08.81
3rd Vijay, Seetha (5.77) 2:11.02 2:06.59 +0:04.43
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.31) 0:59.56 0:56.47 +0:03.09
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cohen, Ofir (9.89) 1:15.66
2nd Choy, Katelin (8.88) 1:18.15
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sundararaman, Harshithram (9.47) 0:55.82
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.72) 0:37.71 0:41.60 -0:03.89
2nd Angeles, Siobhan (11.34) 0:41.45
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cohen, Adir (12.83) 2:21.52 2:24.09 -0:02.57
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (4.81) 0:38.53 0:36.31 +0:02.22
2nd Soni, Aahana (4.29) 0:40.06 0:40.29 -0:00.23
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (4.25) 0:44.85 0:46.06 -0:01.21
4th Walker, MacKenzi (4.12) 0:45.69 0:39.63 +0:06.06
5th Cerny, Diya (4.42) 0:48.00 0:53.35 -0:05.35
6th Mandel, Lexi (4.96) 0:51.03 0:36.75 +0:14.28
7th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (3.84) 0:52.50 0:50.37 +0:02.13
8th Heninger, Evelyn (3.6) 0:54.69 1:04.12 -0:09.43
9th Smith, Audrey (4.81) 0:58.14 1:20.00 -0:21.86
10th Dorna, Harper (4.94) 0:59.66
11th Wang, Abigail (4.98) 1:00.19 1:27.72 -0:27.53
12th Fingersh, Taylor (4.41) 1:04.47 1:19.38 -0:14.91
13th Sun, Alegra (4.17) 1:07.50 0:58.75 +0:08.75
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Forman, Chase (3.53) 1:05.25 0:59.06 +0:06.19
2nd Forman, Zachary (4.76) 1:12.32 0:59.88 +0:12.44
3rd Hastings, Caleb (2.83) 1:15.65 1:32.37 -0:16.72
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stephens, Brooke (6.09) 0:28.75 0:37.10 -0:08.35
2nd Mott, Milan (6.06) 0:31.09 0:34.94 -0:03.85
3rd Callahan, Maeve (5.47) 0:33.88 0:34.85 -0:00.97
4th Patel, Sabina (6.63) 0:37.65 0:35.97 +0:01.68
5th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.57) 0:39.88 0:42.18 -0:02.30
6th To, Donatella (6.62) 0:40.69 0:40.16 +0:00.53
7th Kumar, Bhavya (5.7) 0:41.34 0:36.34 +0:05.00
8th Piedad, Nikki (6.54) 0:44.38 0:41.13 +0:03.25
9th Krueger, Marlowe (5.05) 0:44.77 0:41.78 +0:02.99
10th Marar, Nidhii (6.39) 0:45.38 0:35.18 +0:10.20
11th Brown, Alyssa (5.37) 0:48.76 1:16.60 -0:27.84
12th Roberts, Caitlin (5.64) 0:50.51 0:51.12 -0:00.61
13th O’neill, Maile (5.61) 1:01.03 0:48.63 +0:12.40
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baker, Nolan (5.41) 0:28.72 0:28.59 +0:00.13
2nd Sumino, Brandon (5.92) 0:29.90 0:39.25 -0:09.35
3rd Soriano, Geoff (6.84) 0:35.21 0:36.50 -0:01.29
4th Gaggar, Arjun (6.53) 0:36.51
5th Calen, Joshua (6.09) 0:37.01 0:32.85 +0:04.16
6th Piedad, Zach (6.54) 0:38.83 0:35.12 +0:03.71
7th Mirbolooki, Ryan (6.07) 0:39.75 0:37.75 +0:02.00
8th Azami, Arman (6.21) 0:43.40 0:44.50 -0:01.10
9th Aggarwal, Dhruv (6.95) 1:11.75
10th Kedia, Ishaan (5.08) 1:17.60 1:07.97 +0:09.63
11th Daffronte, Justin (5.35) 1:19.06
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Portillo, Ashley (8.36) 0:24.26
2nd Yeh, Robin (8.51) 0:27.16 0:31.50 -0:04.34
3rd Choy, Katelin (8.88) 0:27.78 0:25.63 +0:02.15
4th Cummings, Camryn (7.72) 0:27.95 0:27.32 +0:00.63
5th Wong, Melissa (7.37) 0:29.27 0:27.09 +0:02.18
6th Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (7.62) 0:31.46 0:29.50 +0:01.96
7th Krueger, Mia (7.24) 0:33.96 0:29.60 +0:04.36
8th Kazan, Taylor (7.97) 0:57.68 0:37.13 +0:20.55
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Roberts, Cole (7.99) 0:23.88 0:24.47 -0:00.59
2nd Carlson, John (7.31) 0:25.39 0:26.22 -0:00.83
3rd Callahan, Aidan (7.08) 0:26.35 0:29.41 -0:03.06
4th Mogi, Cole (7.42) 0:28.33 0:37.40 -0:09.07
5th Shatskikh, Oleg (7.4) 0:29.76 0:25.85 +0:03.91
6th Azami, Aidean (7.76) 0:34.13 0:44.59 -0:10.46
7th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.21) 0:39.52 0:42.38 -0:02.86
8th Kamal, MuhammedQaanith (7.01) 0:43.69 0:40.79 +0:02.90
9th Fingersh, Dylan (7.75) 0:46.00
10th Shafiee, Shayan (7.66) 0:50.15
11th Reyes, Brandon (7.44) 1:03.76 1:16.66 -0:12.90
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yeh, Eden (10.76) 0:22.76 0:21.50 +0:01.26
2nd Cohen, Ofir (9.89) 0:31.57 0:25.63 +0:05.94
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Llata, Raymond (9) 0:26.59 0:24.75 +0:01.84
2nd Tran, Carden (9.19) 0:29.25 0:28.34 +0:00.91
3rd Tower, James (9.09) 0:35.44 0:29.81 +0:05.63
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cummings, Camryn (7.72) 0:58.89 1:00.09 -0:01.20
2nd Wong, Melissa (7.37) 1:01.64 0:57.38 +0:04.26
3rd Stephens, Brooke (6.09) 1:06.79 1:21.72 -0:14.93
4th Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (7.62) 1:07.07 1:03.75 +0:03.32
5th Hastings, Faith (4.81) 1:14.45 1:20.13 -0:05.68
6th Kumar, Bhavya (5.7) 1:17.20
7th Vijay, Seetha (5.77) 1:23.72 1:31.45 -0:07.73
8th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.57) 1:27.15 1:33.63 -0:06.48
9th Heninger, Julie (5.95) 1:34.09 1:35.00 -0:00.91
10th Marar, Nidhii (6.39) 1:35.71
11th Walker, MacKenzi (4.12) 1:39.93 1:06.07 +0:33.86
12th Tibackx, Sydney (4.25) 1:43.81 1:45.16 -0:01.35
13th Mandel, Lexi (4.96) 1:45.89 1:41.94 +0:03.95
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Roberts, Cole (7.99) 0:52.52 0:51.09 +0:01.43
2nd Carlson, John (7.31) 0:56.64
3rd Baker, Nolan (5.41) 1:04.22 1:01.88 +0:02.34
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Reyes, Alyssa (9.54) 1:00.56 1:00.75 -0:00.19
2nd Yeh, Robin (8.51) 1:02.66 1:07.00 -0:04.34
3rd Choy, Katelin (8.88) 1:03.83
4th Cohen, Ofir (9.89) 1:12.34 1:05.00 +0:07.34
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.72) 0:41.72 0:42.70 -0:00.98
2nd Proulx, Mckayla (10.14) 0:45.16 0:45.44 -0:00.28
3rd Yeh, Eden (10.76) 0:53.31 0:52.53 +0:00.78
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cohen, Adir (12.83) 2:21.45 2:28.16 -0:06.71
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (4.81) 0:38.95 0:41.40 -0:02.45
2nd Soni, Aahana (4.29) 0:57.81
3rd Sun, Alegra (4.17) 1:01.08 1:05.38 -0:04.30
4th Mandel, Lexi (4.96) 1:01.83 1:03.22 -0:01.39
5th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (3.84) 1:17.68 1:29.25 -0:11.57
6th Walker, MacKenzi (4.12) 1:19.51 1:02.75 +0:16.76
7th Wang, Abigail (4.98) 1:47.14
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mott, Milan (6.06) 0:34.89 0:39.43 -0:04.54
2nd To, Donatella (6.62) 0:40.57 0:46.21 -0:05.64
3rd Kumar, Bhavya (5.7) 0:44.78 0:43.87 +0:00.91
4th Callahan, Maeve (5.47) 0:44.83 0:40.79 +0:04.04
5th Marar, Nidhii (6.39) 0:46.83 0:45.97 +0:00.86
6th Roberts, Caitlin (5.64) 0:48.28 0:45.69 +0:02.59
7th Krueger, Marlowe (5.05) 0:52.13 0:51.78 +0:00.35
8th Boyle, Ginger (5.49) 0:52.77
9th Sivilay, Ashley (6.82) 0:54.65
10th Vijay, Seetha (5.77) 0:55.15 1:00.72 -0:05.57
11th Heninger, Julie (5.95) 0:55.46 1:12.59 -0:17.13
12th Piedad, Nikki (6.54) 1:04.37 1:02.47 +0:01.90
13th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.57) 1:05.70 1:08.66 -0:02.96
14th O’neill, Maile (5.61) 1:14.70 1:08.03 +0:06.67
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sumino, Brandon (5.92) 0:30.51 0:48.22 -0:17.71
2nd Azami, Arman (6.21) 0:36.01 0:39.81 -0:03.80
3rd Baker, Nolan (5.41) 0:36.44 0:39.54 -0:03.10
4th Calen, Joshua (6.09) 0:39.53 0:30.56 +0:08.97
5th Piedad, Zach (6.54) 0:46.14 0:44.75 +0:01.39
6th Gaggar, Arjun (6.53) 0:54.50
7th Daffronte, Justin (5.35) 0:56.76 0:52.50 +0:04.26
8th Soriano, Geoff (6.84) 0:58.51 1:07.85 -0:09.34
9th Mirbolooki, Ryan (6.07) 1:03.14 0:51.32 +0:11.82
10th Llata, Timothy (6.28) 1:13.37
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Melissa (7.37) 0:30.58 0:33.59 -0:03.01
2nd Cummings, Camryn (7.72) 0:33.03 0:34.12 -0:01.09
3rd Yeh, Robin (8.51) 0:34.22 0:35.28 -0:01.06
4th Choy, Katelin (8.88) 0:37.65 0:37.28 +0:00.37
5th Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (7.62) 0:38.81 0:40.97 -0:02.16
6th Krueger, Mia (7.24) 0:41.27 0:38.27 +0:03.00
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Callahan, Aidan (7.08) 0:29.14 0:32.50 -0:03.36
2nd Carlson, John (7.31) 0:29.20 0:27.31 +0:01.89
3rd Mogi, Cole (7.42) 0:29.64 0:40.47 -0:10.83
4th Brown, Zachary (8.98) 0:29.75
5th Roberts, Cole (7.99) 0:34.26 0:35.00 -0:00.74
6th Shatskikh, Oleg (7.4) 0:34.75 0:29.81 +0:04.94
7th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.21) 0:39.46 0:40.19 -0:00.73
8th Azami, Aidean (7.76) 0:40.95 0:39.75 +0:01.20
9th Kamal, MuhammedQaanith (7.01) 1:00.16 0:50.69 +0:09.47
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Reyes, Alyssa (9.54) 0:29.59 0:34.59 -0:05.00
2nd Cohen, Ofir (9.89) 0:30.50 0:29.06 +0:01.44
3rd Yeh, Eden (10.76) 0:35.14 0:35.53 -0:00.39
4th Navarro, Chloe (10.06) 0:37.43 0:37.20 +0:00.23
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Carden (9.19) 0:34.28 0:36.82 -0:02.54
2nd Tower, James (9.09) 0:38.39 0:36.31 +0:02.08
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Melissa (7.37) 1:07.88
2nd Hastings, Faith (4.81) 1:29.64 1:28.06 +0:01.58
3rd Marar, Nidhii (6.39) 1:36.83 1:43.57 -0:06.74
4th Walker, MacKenzi (4.12) 2:25.33 2:14.94 +0:10.39
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.31) 1:01.31 0:58.18 +0:03.13
2nd Sumino, Brandon (5.92) 1:08.45
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cohen, Ofir (9.89) 1:13.26 1:02.15 +0:11.11
2nd Choy, Katelin (8.88) 1:32.72
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Llata, Raymond (9) 0:57.69 1:02.66 -0:04.97
2nd Reynafarje, Anthony (9.26) 1:12.45
3rd Tower, James (9.09) 1:21.68
4th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.21) 1:31.01 1:33.41 -0:02.40
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (10.14) 0:50.08 0:51.37 -0:01.29
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.72) 1:44.53 1:45.12 -0:00.59
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cohen, Adir (12.83) 2:44.51 2:34.09 +0:10.42
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.72) 1:22.59 1:21.09 +0:01.50
2nd Proulx, Mckayla (10.14) 1:25.25 1:29.03 -0:03.78
3rd Singhania, Arhana (9.88) 2:15.00
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.31) 1:48.58 1:48.69 -0:00.11
2nd Reynafarje, Anthony (9.26) 2:02.09
3rd Cohen, Adir (12.83) 2:07.37 2:01.31 +0:06.06
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (4.81) 0:36.56 0:35.13 +0:01.43
2nd Soni, Aahana (4.29) 0:43.64 0:40.31 +0:03.33
3rd Mandel, Lexi (4.96) 0:50.47 0:54.41 -0:03.94
4th Sun, Alegra (4.17) 0:50.97 0:51.09 -0:00.12
5th Walker, MacKenzi (4.12) 0:51.96 0:46.94 +0:05.02
6th Dorna, Scarlett (3.46) 0:53.65 0:56.69 -0:03.04
7th Tibackx, Sydney (4.25) 0:56.14 0:56.63 -0:00.49
8th Wang, Abigail (4.98) 0:58.44 0:50.06 +0:08.38
9th Dorna, Harper (4.94) 1:00.87 0:47.38 +0:13.49
10th Cerny, Diya (4.42) 1:01.39 0:57.59 +0:03.80
11th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (3.84) 1:01.45 0:50.72 +0:10.73
12th Heninger, Evelyn (3.6) 1:02.07 0:53.81 +0:08.26
13th Fingersh, Taylor (4.41) 1:04.20 1:16.00 -0:11.80
14th Smith, Audrey (4.81) 1:07.97 1:05.25 +0:02.72
15th Latch, Zoe (3.66) 1:10.66 1:26.38 -0:15.72
16th Born, Michaela (4.2) 1:13.95 0:49.03 +0:24.92
17th Patel, Sariya (3.61) 1:16.45
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Forman, Chase (3.53) 0:50.46 0:54.03 -0:03.57
2nd Nees, Lachlan (3.65) 0:55.96
3rd Forman, Zachary (4.76) 0:58.63 0:45.88 +0:12.75
4th Pfeiffer, Ryan (4.42) 1:13.21 1:05.75 +0:07.46
5th Hastings, Caleb (2.83) 1:19.57 1:20.75 -0:01.18
6th Daffronte, John (3.08) 1:29.59
7th Obyrne, Arlan (4.09) 1:38.28 1:40.47 -0:02.19
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Callahan, Maeve (5.47) 0:31.50 0:32.75 -0:01.25
2nd Piedad, Nikki (6.54) 0:32.01 0:34.12 -0:02.11
3rd To, Donatella (6.62) 0:32.03 0:36.59 -0:04.56
4th Mott, Milan (6.06) 0:34.59 0:47.03 -0:12.44
5th Marar, Nidhii (6.39) 0:36.82 0:34.29 +0:02.53
6th Nguyen, Sydney (5.88) 0:38.69
7th Vijay, Seetha (5.77) 0:40.37 0:37.46 +0:02.91
8th Roberts, Caitlin (5.64) 0:42.47 0:42.35 +0:00.12
9th Krueger, Marlowe (5.05) 0:42.81 0:44.35 -0:01.54
10th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.57) 0:43.34 0:50.34 -0:07.00
11th Kumar, Bhavya (5.7) 0:43.37 0:38.01 +0:05.36
12th Boyle, Ginger (5.49) 0:44.40 0:42.35 +0:02.05
13th Patel, Sabina (6.63) 0:45.00 0:35.94 +0:09.06
14th Reynafarje, Gabriela (6.34) 0:48.12 1:02.84 -0:14.72
15th Pancharapula, Sharani (6.5) 0:48.83
16th Chadwick, Maggie (6.38) 0:49.95
17th O’neill, Maile (5.61) 0:55.96 0:45.22 +0:10.74
18th Brown, Alyssa (5.37) 1:00.13 0:48.87 +0:11.26
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Azami, Arman (6.21) 0:25.15 0:30.44 -0:05.29
2nd Sumino, Brandon (5.92) 0:28.44 0:37.19 -0:08.75
3rd Piedad, Zach (6.54) 0:30.76 0:31.59 -0:00.83
4th Baker, Nolan (5.41) 0:30.89 0:29.65 +0:01.24
5th Gaggar, Arjun (6.53) 0:31.01
6th Wu, Sean (6.07) 0:34.83
7th Soriano, Geoff (6.84) 0:37.44 0:37.07 +0:00.37
8th Calen, Joshua (6.09) 0:38.20 0:32.72 +0:05.48
9th Mirbolooki, Ryan (6.07) 0:40.70 0:40.91 -0:00.21
10th Llata, Timothy (6.28) 0:41.52 1:02.15 -0:20.63
11th Choy, Matthew (6.32) 0:41.53 1:00.44 -0:18.91
12th Felfeli, Kousha (6.51) 0:44.13
13th Kedia, Ishaan (5.08) 0:45.93 0:44.55 +0:01.38
14th Obyrne, Aidan (5.84) 0:48.58 0:55.71 -0:07.13
15th Jaramillo-Robles, Anthony (5.34) 0:48.84
16th Daffronte, Justin (5.35) 0:48.96 0:55.44 -0:06.48
17th La barge, Jake (5.82) 0:51.44 0:56.22 -0:04.78
18th Xagorarakis, Avrum (5.41) 0:52.25 1:35.47 -0:43.22
19th Park, Bryce (6.78) 0:58.44
20th Kato, Rio (6.86) 1:00.21 0:58.28 +0:01.93
21st Aggarwal, Dhruv (6.95) 2:11.46
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cummings, Camryn (7.72) 0:20.22 0:20.46 -0:00.24
2nd Portillo, Ashley (8.36) 0:22.60 0:23.28 -0:00.68
3rd Choy, Katelin (8.88) 0:23.72 0:23.93 -0:00.21
4th Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (7.62) 0:25.06 0:23.69 +0:01.37
5th Yeh, Robin (8.51) 0:25.76 0:24.50 +0:01.26
6th Wong, Melissa (7.37) 0:25.88 0:26.07 -0:00.19
7th Krueger, Mia (7.24) 0:30.47 0:26.98 +0:03.49
8th Xue, Ella (7.89) 0:40.15
9th Kazan, Taylor (7.97) 0:42.76 0:38.78 +0:03.98
10th Nguyen, Francine (8.47) 0:43.71
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.31) 0:20.94 0:20.54 +0:00.40
2nd Roberts, Cole (7.99) 0:21.01 0:21.47 -0:00.46
3rd Callahan, Aidan (7.08) 0:21.38 0:24.22 -0:02.84
4th Mogi, Cole (7.42) 0:23.28 0:37.31 -0:14.03
5th Shatskikh, Oleg (7.4) 0:25.76 0:24.12 +0:01.64
6th Brown, Zachary (8.98) 0:26.26 0:30.68 -0:04.42
7th Azami, Aidean (7.76) 0:31.02 0:30.03 +0:00.99
8th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.21) 0:31.34 0:29.16 +0:02.18
9th Shafiee, Shayan (7.66) 0:34.84 0:32.52 +0:02.32
10th Kamal, MuhammedQaanith (7.01) 0:46.71 0:38.59 +0:08.12
11th Reyes, Brandon (7.44) 1:11.14 1:31.44 -0:20.30
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (10.14) 0:16.28 0:15.97 +0:00.31
2nd Yeh, Eden (10.76) 0:18.72 0:20.50 -0:01.78
3rd Navarro, Chloe (10.06) 0:23.44 0:21.03 +0:02.41
4th Cohen, Ofir (9.89) 0:25.45 0:22.00 +0:03.45
5th Singhania, Arhana (9.88) 0:25.56 0:27.88 -0:02.32
6th Chamberlain, Victoria (9.83) 0:30.89
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Llata, Raymond (9) 0:20.27 0:25.00 -0:04.73
2nd Reynafarje, Anthony (9.26) 0:24.16 0:43.00 -0:18.84
3rd Tran, Carden (9.19) 0:24.82 0:25.37 -0:00.55
4th Tower, James (9.09) 0:34.02 0:26.31 +0:07.71
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cummings, Camryn (7.72) 0:48.01 0:49.31 -0:01.30
2nd Wong, Melissa (7.37) 0:58.01 0:53.41 +0:04.60
3rd Krueger, Mia (7.24) 1:02.57 1:05.15 -0:02.58
4th Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (7.62) 1:02.96 1:02.41 +0:00.55
5th Callahan, Maeve (5.47) 1:15.02 1:19.69 -0:04.67
6th Hastings, Faith (4.81) 1:20.65 1:28.59 -0:07.94
7th Marar, Nidhii (6.39) 1:27.14 1:31.44 -0:04.30
8th Vijay, Seetha (5.77) 1:28.90 1:23.69 +0:05.21
9th Heninger, Julie (5.95) 1:35.64 1:35.94 -0:00.30
10th Kumar, Bhavya (5.7) 1:38.63 1:34.66 +0:03.97
11th Mandel, Lexi (4.96) 1:45.84 1:53.90 -0:08.06
12th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.57) 1:53.26 1:53.37 -0:00.11
13th Walker, MacKenzi (4.12) 2:13.38 1:45.25 +0:28.13
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Roberts, Cole (7.99) 0:48.64 0:48.75 -0:00.11
2nd Callahan, Aidan (7.08) 0:55.26 0:57.69 -0:02.43
3rd Azami, Arman (6.21) 1:00.76 1:06.87 -0:06.11
4th Shatskikh, Oleg (7.4) 1:01.94 0:56.80 +0:05.14
5th Azami, Aidean (7.76) 1:10.56 1:18.63 -0:08.07
6th Sumino, Brandon (5.92) 1:11.21
7th Fingersh, Dylan (7.75) 1:21.77 1:34.93 -0:13.16
8th Soriano, Geoff (6.84) 1:34.76 1:29.56 +0:05.20
9th Choy, Matthew (6.32) 1:44.58
10th Kedia, Ishaan (5.08) 1:53.50 2:27.25 -0:33.75
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Reyes, Alyssa (9.54) 0:51.75 0:51.72 +0:00.03
2nd Choy, Katelin (8.88) 0:53.88
3rd Yeh, Robin (8.51) 0:57.21 0:47.72 +0:09.49
4th Cohen, Ofir (9.89) 0:57.89 0:53.72 +0:04.17
5th Singhania, Arhana (9.88) 1:00.51 1:01.22 -0:00.71
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sundararaman, Harshithram (9.47) 0:43.28
2nd Reynafarje, Anthony (9.26) 0:57.51 1:25.59 -0:28.08
3rd Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.21) 1:07.47 1:11.53 -0:04.06
4th Tower, James (9.09) 1:16.95 1:26.15 -0:09.20
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.72) 0:35.13 0:34.47 +0:00.66
2nd Angeles, Siobhan (11.34) 0:37.63
3rd Proulx, Mckayla (10.14) 0:37.76 0:38.07 -0:00.31
4th Yeh, Eden (10.76) 0:49.21 0:48.37 +0:00.84