July 3, 2010

7/3/2010  Swim Competition
Total Participants Checked-In : 141
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.74) 1:19.43 1:18.28 +0:01.15
2nd Tekawy, Michelle (6.98) 1:33.91 1:45.53 -0:11.62
3rd Lew, Chloe (8.99) 1:35.78 1:47.25 -0:11.47
4th Chen, Connie (11.58) 1:37.97
5th Smith, Andrea (7.49) 1:43.03 1:37.22 +0:05.81
6th Mcintyre, Jennifer (8.16) 1:43.88
7th Woolfenden, Kimmy (8.91) 1:46.94
8th Djen, Sophie (9.66) 1:51.61 1:52.25 -0:00.64
9th Woolfenden, Kelly (7.49) 1:57.14
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stenta, Will (8.66) 1:37.62
2nd Becker, Matt (7.66) 1:52.20 2:00.83 -0:08.63
3rd Kim, Dohoon (9.58) 2:02.11 2:07.44 -0:05.33
4th Lee, Daniel (9.24) 2:07.97 2:03.32 +0:04.65
5th Martinez, Noah (10.08) 2:10.43 2:08.63 +0:01.80
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  03-04  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fang, Fiona (4.99) 0:43.27 0:48.17 -0:04.90
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  03-04  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loh, Ian (4.99) 1:01.06 1:17.78 -0:16.72
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fu, Amelie (5.91) 0:24.88
2nd Waddell, Charlotte (6.91) 0:30.50 0:34.30 -0:03.80
3rd Aguirre, Victoria (6.74) 0:30.66 0:31.70 -0:01.04
4th Patel, Jasmine (5.41) 0:54.62 0:45.91 +0:08.71
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.49) 0:19.86 0:20.77 -0:00.91
2nd Waddell, Zachary (6.91) 0:22.19 0:23.66 -0:01.47
3rd Deluca, Nicholas (6.58) 0:27.65 0:30.64 -0:02.99
4th Cernich, Kai (6.66) 0:29.61 0:29.16 +0:00.45
5th Leach, Bryce (6.91) 0:35.08 0:40.92 -0:05.84
6th Tobar, Edward (6.83) 0:35.63 0:36.43 -0:00.80
7th Morgan, Matthew (6.49) 0:37.31 0:44.00 -0:06.69
8th Szczedrin, Andrei (6.33) 0:37.92 0:35.14 +0:02.78
9th Birozy, Brendan (5.41) 0:38.17 0:45.05 -0:06.88
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mcintyre, Caitlin (8.16) 0:19.93
2nd Smith, Andrea (7.49) 0:20.32 0:20.16 +0:00.16
3rd Deluca, Sophia (7.83) 0:20.75 0:22.09 -0:01.34
4th Flashman, Sydney (8.49) 0:20.91 0:28.16 -0:07.25
5th Wong, Kai (7.08) 0:23.05 0:23.81 -0:00.76
6th Woolfenden, Kimmy (8.91) 0:24.30
7th Woolfenden, Kelly (7.49) 0:25.44
8th Eng, Lauren (7.16) 0:31.20 0:31.64 -0:00.44
9th Birozy, Kaela (7.58) 0:33.32 0:31.81 +0:01.51
10th Fukumoto, Alyssa (7.24) 0:37.65 0:34.70 +0:02.95
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zollinger, Kento (8.66) 0:21.47 0:23.22 -0:01.75
2nd Stenta, Will (8.66) 0:21.80 0:23.89 -0:02.09
3rd Wang, Nathan (8.49) 0:24.00
4th Pai, Justin (7.49) 0:27.15
5th Patel, Neal (8.83) 0:32.55 0:32.67 -0:00.12
6th Jang, Andrew (7.49) 0:33.12 0:31.59 +0:01.53
7th Prutsok, Bradley (7.16) 0:33.78
8th Cousins, Liam (7.08) 0:34.22 0:36.53 -0:02.31
9th Kung, Harrison (7.91) 0:34.25 0:36.03 -0:01.78
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Collin, Julia (9.33) 0:19.92 0:18.97 +0:00.95
2nd Man, Cassandra (10.24) 0:25.34 0:26.95 -0:01.61
3rd Blyn, Rebecca (9.74) 0:29.23 0:26.91 +0:02.32
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vezner, Ben (10.58) 0:20.41 0:21.00 -0:00.59
2nd Lee, Daniel (9.24) 0:24.31 0:24.93 -0:00.62
3rd Wang, Orson (10.49) 0:32.56 0:36.75 -0:04.19
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  10&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tekawy, Michelle (6.98) 0:40.39 0:38.93 +0:01.46
2nd Lew, Chloe (8.99) 0:43.25 0:47.88 -0:04.63
3rd Mcintyre, Jennifer (8.16) 0:46.38
4th Smith, Andrea (7.49) 0:48.02 0:47.53 +0:00.49
5th Flashman, Sydney (8.49) 0:49.53
6th Collin, Julia (9.33) 0:50.59 0:50.13 +0:00.46
7th Djen, Sophie (9.66) 0:53.14 0:50.14 +0:03.00
8th Woolfenden, Kelly (7.49) 0:57.91
9th Woolfenden, Kimmy (8.91) 0:59.16
10th Wong, Kai (7.08) 1:06.31
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  10&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.49) 0:46.82 0:49.83 -0:03.01
2nd Vezner, Ben (10.58) 0:50.45 0:54.49 -0:04.04
3rd Waddell, Zachary (6.91) 0:55.20 0:59.03 -0:03.83
4th Becker, Matt (7.66) 0:58.88 0:59.30 -0:00.42
5th Lee, Daniel (9.24) 0:59.67 0:58.28 +0:01.39
6th Kim, Dohoon (9.58) 1:00.39 1:00.66 -0:00.27
6th Martinez, Noah (10.08) 1:00.39
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  11-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.74) 0:34.98 0:36.19 -0:01.21
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Xu, Justin (10.49) 2:17.55
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sanson, Emma (4.99) 0:39.48 0:39.88 -0:00.40
2nd Fang, Fiona (4.99) 0:39.78 0:38.77 +0:01.01
3rd Ngo, Natalie (4.91) 0:50.25 1:29.06 -0:38.81
4th Giventer, Mia (4.33) 0:53.05 0:48.16 +0:04.89
5th De los santos, Jade (4.91) 0:53.38 0:43.84 +0:09.54
6th Paidosh, Sydney (4.99) 0:55.19
7th Fukumoto, Lauren (4.66) 1:07.92 0:45.00 +0:22.92
8th Aguirre, Tatiana (4.49) 1:21.06 1:09.43 +0:11.63
9th Baskett, Nadia (4.91) 1:23.03
10th Esquino, Lauren (4.41) 1:27.12 1:05.07 +0:22.05
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (4.41) 0:35.17 1:07.94 -0:32.77
2nd Loh, Ian (4.99) 0:49.31 0:38.92 +0:10.39
3rd Lee, Gavin (3.91) 1:10.34 1:26.22 -0:15.88
4th Zollinger, Takeo (3.58) 1:14.81 2:11.09 -0:56.28
5th Rodriguez, Cole (4.66) 1:17.97
6th Leach, Troy (4.24) 1:18.50 1:06.33 +0:12.17
7th Kitzes, Alex (4.91) 1:23.30
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tekawy, Michelle (6.98) 0:20.53 0:20.43 +0:00.10
2nd Waddell, Charlotte (6.91) 0:27.88 0:29.88 -0:02.00
3rd Tran, Angela (6.66) 0:29.20 0:34.08 -0:04.88
4th Fu, Amelie (5.91) 0:29.89 0:28.07 +0:01.82
5th Mackowiak, Lizzie (6.91) 0:29.98 0:28.45 +0:01.53
6th Seapy, Kiera (6.66) 0:33.39 0:32.31 +0:01.08
7th Aguirre, Victoria (6.74) 0:33.89 0:29.07 +0:04.82
8th Zollinger, Akemi (5.91) 0:35.25 0:32.87 +0:02.38
9th Esquino, Haley (6.49) 0:36.09 0:30.64 +0:05.45
10th Patel, Jasmine (5.41) 0:38.41 0:34.53 +0:03.88
11th Ngo, Britney (6.83) 0:41.25 0:40.41 +0:00.84
12th Suh, Jeongmin (6.74) 0:42.95
13th Brandt, Elizabeth (5.58) 0:43.22 0:44.22 -0:01.00
14th Suh, Kaon (6.41) 0:43.37
15th Murillo, Katie (5.99) 0:44.59 0:40.39 +0:04.20
16th Price, Kiara (5.74) 0:46.72 0:38.69 +0:08.03
17th Martin, Victoria (5.66) 0:49.62 0:50.90 -0:01.28
18th Lee, Corina (6.33) 0:50.05 0:35.53 +0:14.52
19th Blyn, Danielle (5.83) 0:55.31 1:05.25 -0:09.94
20th Nguyen, Lauren (5.33) 0:56.94 0:48.33 +0:08.61
21st Kumbeswaran, Anusha (5.08) 0:57.89
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.49) 0:24.30 0:23.32 +0:00.98
2nd Leach, Bryce (6.91) 0:25.66 0:31.31 -0:05.65
3rd Waddell, Zachary (6.91) 0:27.24 0:24.88 +0:02.36
4th Cernich, Kai (6.66) 0:28.56 0:29.54 -0:00.98
5th Deluca, Nicholas (6.58) 0:31.11 0:28.08 +0:03.03
6th Nguyen, Poland (6.08) 0:33.94 0:32.88 +0:01.06
7th Szczedrin, Andrei (6.33) 0:37.06 0:32.94 +0:04.12
8th Birozy, Brendan (5.41) 0:38.67 0:40.77 -0:02.10
9th Morgan, Matthew (6.49) 0:41.44 0:34.28 +0:07.16
10th Tobar, Edward (6.83) 0:42.68 0:34.98 +0:07.70
11th Mckeown, Coby (6.24) 0:43.49 1:04.00 -0:20.51
12th Chow, Caden (6.83) 0:45.70 0:44.46 +0:01.24
13th Kumar, Anish (6.08) 0:48.33 0:48.50 -0:00.17
14th Dinc, Arda (5.74) 0:48.81 1:02.53 -0:13.72
15th Kim, Bryan (5.66) 0:49.09
16th Keller, Nicolas (5.91) 0:51.41 0:45.41 +0:06.00
17th Garrett, Jonathan (6.83) 0:52.92
18th Duran, Cico (6.91) 1:00.47
19th Diedricks, Julian (6.41) 1:05.20
20th Raymond, Lance (5.74) 1:05.92 0:49.97 +0:15.95
21st Bangs, Bobby (5.83) 1:08.00 0:53.12 +0:14.88
22nd Duran, Angel (5.33) 1:15.67
23rd Garrett, Zachary (6.83) 1:28.66
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lew, Chloe (8.99) 0:20.49 0:21.86 -0:01.37
2nd Gleeson, Carina (8.99) 0:22.60 0:23.77 -0:01.17
3rd Smith, Andrea (7.49) 0:22.61 0:22.04 +0:00.57
4th Flashman, Sydney (8.49) 0:24.00 0:26.58 -0:02.58
5th Deluca, Sophia (7.83) 0:24.34 0:23.25 +0:01.09
6th Wong, Kai (7.08) 0:28.12 0:25.05 +0:03.07
7th Eng, Lauren (7.16) 0:28.75 0:29.88 -0:01.13
8th Woolfenden, Kelly (7.49) 0:29.06
9th Woolfenden, Kimmy (8.91) 0:29.33
10th Birozy, Kaela (7.58) 0:29.98 0:28.27 +0:01.71
11th Nguyen, Noelle (7.58) 0:31.96 0:29.10 +0:02.86
12th Fukumoto, Alyssa (7.24) 0:42.84 0:31.12 +0:11.72
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stenta, Will (8.66) 0:21.44 0:20.69 +0:00.75
2nd Wang, Nathan (8.49) 0:22.91
3rd Pai, Justin (7.49) 0:25.33
4th Zollinger, Kento (8.66) 0:27.00 0:25.53 +0:01.47
5th Patel, Neal (8.83) 0:28.56 0:28.61 -0:00.05
6th Jang, Andrew (7.49) 0:29.28 0:28.28 +0:01.00
7th Kung, Harrison (7.91) 0:34.19 0:33.75 +0:00.44
8th Krasnow, Luca (7.83) 0:34.41
9th Cousins, Liam (7.08) 0:36.23 0:32.14 +0:04.09
10th Mercado, Daniel (7.08) 0:38.13 0:51.41 -0:13.28
11th Ngo, Tristan (7.24) 0:40.41
12th Chau, Tobby (7.33) 0:43.39
13th Akinyemi, Kelvin (8.33) 0:44.50
14th Lee, Connor (7.16) 0:45.19
15th Martinez, Zachary (7.74) 1:04.56
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Morgan, Sarah (10.99) 0:23.61 0:26.05 -0:02.44
2nd Tzvetanovich, Simone (9.08) 0:26.80 0:23.37 +0:03.43
3rd Man, Cassandra (10.24) 0:27.25 0:26.53 +0:00.72
4th Collin, Julia (9.33) 0:28.07 0:23.19 +0:04.88
5th Blyn, Rebecca (9.74) 0:30.56 0:27.91 +0:02.65
6th Padua, Samantha (9.24) 0:39.04
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Daniel (9.24) 0:25.57 0:25.90 -0:00.33
2nd Martinez, Noah (10.08) 0:26.34 0:25.17 +0:01.17
3rd Kim, Dohoon (9.58) 0:26.49 0:29.69 -0:03.20
4th Suh, Jeongdeok (10.33) 0:37.55
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  10&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tekawy, Michelle (6.98) 0:43.71 0:45.66 -0:01.95
2nd Mcintyre, Caitlin (8.16) 0:45.78 1:28.10 -0:42.32
3rd Flashman, Sydney (8.49) 0:49.50 1:00.34 -0:10.84
4th Djen, Sophie (9.66) 0:50.75 0:56.52 -0:05.77
5th Smith, Andrea (7.49) 0:51.56 0:46.80 +0:04.76
6th Woolfenden, Kimmy (8.91) 0:56.78
7th Wong, Kai (7.08) 0:57.89 0:58.38 -0:00.49
8th Collin, Julia (9.33) 0:59.34 0:54.63 +0:04.71
9th Waddell, Charlotte (6.91) 1:03.09 1:05.25 -0:02.16
10th Woolfenden, Kelly (7.49) 1:03.22
11th Blyn, Rebecca (9.74) 1:04.42 1:01.20 +0:03.22
12th Fu, Amelie (5.91) 1:07.63
13th Brandt, Elizabeth (5.58) 1:24.70
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  10&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.49) 0:50.73 0:54.02 -0:03.29
2nd Becker, Matt (7.66) 0:54.61 0:58.64 -0:04.03
3rd Lee, Daniel (9.24) 0:57.31 0:55.88 +0:01.43
4th Martinez, Noah (10.08) 0:57.73
5th Waddell, Zachary (6.91) 0:58.97 0:59.53 -0:00.56
6th Kim, Dohoon (9.58) 1:03.06 1:03.39 -0:00.33
7th Jang, Andrew (7.49) 1:09.31 1:04.19 +0:05.12
8th Kung, Harrison (7.91) 1:18.94 1:22.72 -0:03.78
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  11-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.74) 0:40.19 0:37.65 +0:02.54
2nd Herdoiza, Ericka (11.49) 1:06.31 1:08.33 -0:02.02
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  11-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Junyeung (11.08) 1:07.41
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Xu, Justin (10.49) 2:16.66
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  03-04  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fang, Fiona (4.99) 0:54.88 0:56.11 -0:01.23
2nd Sanson, Emma (4.99) 1:10.98 0:57.91 +0:13.07
3rd Giventer, Mia (4.33) 1:14.36 0:59.47 +0:14.89
4th Liphardt, Sofia (4.49) 1:20.50
5th De los santos, Jade (4.91) 1:52.58 1:14.67 +0:37.91
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  03-04  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (4.41) 1:06.19
2nd Loh, Ian (4.99) 1:15.64 1:05.16 +0:10.48
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tekawy, Michelle (6.98) 0:22.69 0:21.34 +0:01.35
2nd Waddell, Charlotte (6.91) 0:33.33 0:33.00 +0:00.33
3rd Aguirre, Victoria (6.74) 0:37.23 0:37.19 +0:00.04
4th Fu, Amelie (5.91) 0:42.69 0:41.89 +0:00.80
5th Seapy, Kiera (6.66) 0:42.85 0:43.95 -0:01.10
6th Ngo, Britney (6.83) 0:43.26 1:00.82 -0:17.56
7th Esquino, Haley (6.49) 0:48.11
7th Patel, Jasmine (5.41) 0:49.66 0:47.31 +0:02.35
8th Zollinger, Akemi (5.91) 0:54.15 0:51.37 +0:02.78
9th Lee, Corina (6.33) 0:54.83 0:54.28 +0:00.55
10th Mackowiak, Lizzie (6.91) 1:01.17 0:39.87 +0:21.30
11th Price, Kiara (5.74) 1:01.53
12th Blyn, Danielle (5.83) 1:01.97 1:08.47 -0:06.50
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (6.91) 0:24.84 0:27.66 -0:02.82
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (6.49) 0:26.30 0:27.03 -0:00.73
3rd Deluca, Nicholas (6.58) 0:28.46 0:32.30 -0:03.84
4th Cernich, Kai (6.66) 0:35.39 0:34.31 +0:01.08
5th Birozy, Brendan (5.41) 0:39.44 0:42.89 -0:03.45
6th Tobar, Edward (6.83) 0:39.80 0:41.53 -0:01.73
7th Nguyen, Poland (6.08) 0:40.02
8th Morgan, Matthew (6.49) 0:40.22 0:43.41 -0:03.19
9th Leach, Bryce (6.91) 0:44.03 1:03.11 -0:19.08
10th Chow, Caden (6.83) 0:46.28 0:43.72 +0:02.56
11th Szczedrin, Andrei (6.33) 0:47.84 0:43.68 +0:04.16
12th Reynafarje, Anthony (6.24) 1:05.25
13th Perera, Johann (6.91) 1:10.42
14th Liphardt, Tyler (5.91) 1:14.07
15th Keller, Nicolas (5.91) 1:22.55 1:06.03 +0:16.52
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Flashman, Sydney (8.49) 0:23.13 0:27.75 -0:04.62
2nd Woolfenden, Kelly (7.49) 0:24.24
3rd Smith, Andrea (7.49) 0:24.45 0:24.62 -0:00.17
4th Woolfenden, Kimmy (8.91) 0:24.94
5th Mcintyre, Caitlin (8.16) 0:25.91
6th Mcintyre, Jennifer (8.16) 0:26.39
7th Wong, Kai (7.08) 0:28.67 0:29.49 -0:00.82
8th Gleeson, Carina (8.99) 0:29.77 0:31.45 -0:01.68
9th Eng, Lauren (7.16) 0:30.05 0:29.72 +0:00.33
10th Deluca, Sophia (7.83) 0:30.41 0:30.95 -0:00.54
11th Birozy, Kaela (7.58) 0:34.30 0:33.72 +0:00.58
12th Fukumoto, Alyssa (7.24) 0:41.24 0:39.70 +0:01.54
13th Perera, Anika (8.49) 0:42.35
14th Nguyen, Noelle (7.58) 0:43.19 0:48.53 -0:05.34
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Stenta, Will (8.66) 0:23.23 0:25.66 -0:02.43
2nd Wang, Nathan (8.49) 0:24.23
3rd Pai, Justin (7.49) 0:27.89 0:36.25 -0:08.36
4th Zollinger, Kento (8.66) 0:32.55 0:29.69 +0:02.86
5th Jang, Andrew (7.49) 0:33.67 0:33.00 +0:00.67
6th Cousins, Liam (7.08) 0:34.44 0:32.06 +0:02.38
7th Kung, Harrison (7.91) 0:34.59 0:35.33 -0:00.74
8th Patel, Neal (8.83) 0:38.08 0:31.81 +0:06.27
9th Ngo, Tristan (7.24) 0:41.63
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Collin, Julia (9.33) 0:26.00 0:27.05 -0:01.05
2nd Tzvetanovich, Simone (9.08) 0:27.93 0:26.78 +0:01.15
3rd Blyn, Rebecca (9.74) 0:28.33 0:28.16 +0:00.17
4th Herdoiza, Andrea (9.24) 0:28.56 0:32.06 -0:03.50
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vezner, Ben (10.58) 0:23.03 0:21.72 +0:01.31
2nd Kim, Dohoon (9.58) 0:28.12 0:27.89 +0:00.23
3rd Ton, Richard (10.24) 0:29.16 0:30.59 -0:01.43
4th Wang, Orson (10.49) 0:31.34
5th Lee, Daniel (9.24) 0:33.32 0:33.70 -0:00.38
6th Martinez, Noah (10.08) 0:36.59 0:34.75 +0:01.84
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tekawy, Michelle (6.98) 0:47.25 0:45.62 +0:01.63
2nd Flashman, Sydney (8.49) 0:51.45 1:02.97 -0:11.52
3rd Lew, Chloe (8.99) 0:51.95 1:13.25 -0:21.30
4th Morgan, Sarah (10.99) 0:54.22 0:57.21 -0:02.99
5th Collin, Julia (9.33) 0:55.97 0:58.94 -0:02.97
6th Djen, Sophie (9.66) 0:56.58 0:57.67 -0:01.09
7th Eng, Lauren (7.16) 1:00.28 1:09.12 -0:08.84
8th Man, Cassandra (10.24) 1:02.84
9th Wong, Kai (7.08) 1:07.52 1:09.42 -0:01.90
10th Herdoiza, Andrea (9.24) 1:07.57
11th Waddell, Charlotte (6.91) 1:08.38 1:08.88 -0:00.50
12th Birozy, Kaela (7.58) 1:14.81
13th Fu, Amelie (5.91) 1:30.28
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vezner, Ben (10.58) 0:49.47 0:50.04 -0:00.57
2nd Waddell, Zachary (6.91) 0:57.16 0:57.88 -0:00.72
3rd Kim, Dohoon (9.58) 0:58.36 1:02.03 -0:03.67
4th Diedricks, Ethan (6.49) 1:00.78 1:00.92 -0:00.14
5th Becker, Matt (7.66) 1:01.25 1:08.43 -0:07.18
6th Jang, Andrew (7.49) 1:12.72 1:09.66 +0:03.06
7th Cousins, Liam (7.08) 1:16.78 1:14.41 +0:02.37
8th Kung, Harrison (7.91) 1:19.05
9th Tobar, Edward (6.83) 1:25.34
10th Birozy, Brendan (5.41) 1:31.28
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.74) 0:42.78 0:43.83 -0:01.05
2nd Chen, Connie (11.58) 0:45.16 0:47.02 -0:01.86
3rd Dinc, Alara (11.41) 0:52.63 0:53.30 -0:00.67
4th Djen, Kayla (12.66) 0:52.85 0:52.44 +0:00.41
5th Vezner, Olivia (11.99) 0:53.39 0:54.53 -0:01.14
6th Herdoiza, Ericka (11.49) 0:54.55
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Junyeung (11.08) 0:59.45 1:06.70 -0:07.25
2nd Ton, Nicholas (11.24) 1:13.80 1:14.41 -0:00.61
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Connie (11.58) 1:50.09 1:55.53 -0:05.44
2nd Smith, Andrea (7.49) 1:53.48 2:40.06 -0:46.58
3rd Woolfenden, Kimmy (8.91) 1:59.14
4th Woolfenden, Kelly (7.49) 2:00.20
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Xu, Justin (10.49) 2:15.62
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.74) 1:07.75 1:10.05 -0:02.30
2nd Djen, Sophie (9.66) 1:45.33
3rd Wong, Kai (7.08) 1:55.70 1:58.75 -0:03.05
4th Waddell, Charlotte (6.91) 2:10.57
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Daniel (9.24) 1:57.87 1:51.31 +0:06.56
2nd Xu, Justin (10.49) 2:10.34
3rd Tobar, Edward (6.83) 2:23.54
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fang, Fiona (4.99) 0:34.25 0:34.00 +0:00.25
2nd De los santos, Hyli (3.83) 0:38.38 0:52.44 -0:14.06
3rd Sanson, Emma (4.99) 0:40.44 0:41.22 -0:00.78
4th Baskett, Aidan (4.91) 0:44.88
5th Liphardt, Sofia (4.49) 0:47.61
6th Mercado, Mia (4.08) 0:48.25
7th Giventer, Mia (4.33) 0:48.78 0:49.36 -0:00.58
8th Ngo, Natalie (4.91) 0:52.25 1:35.50 -0:43.25
9th Kaczor, Reese (4.49) 0:56.70 0:50.90 +0:05.80
10th Fukumoto, Lauren (4.66) 0:59.03 0:59.31 -0:00.28
11th De los santos, Jade (4.91) 1:00.58 0:45.47 +0:15.11
12th Paidosh, Sydney (4.99) 1:07.14
13th Aguirre, Tatiana (4.49) 1:10.00 0:59.98 +0:10.02
14th Mckeown, Charlotte (4.41) 1:21.81 1:19.70 +0:02.11
15th Esquino, Lauren (4.41) 1:23.92 1:01.78 +0:22.14
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (4.41) 0:39.75 0:55.39 -0:15.64
2nd Loh, Ian (4.99) 0:39.81 0:45.39 -0:05.58
4th Leach, Troy (4.24) 0:51.17 0:55.27 -0:04.10
5th Rodriguez, Cole (4.66) 0:55.94
6th Lee, Gavin (3.91) 1:13.96 1:01.89 +0:12.07
7th Kitzes, Alex (4.91) 1:21.06 1:21.90 -0:00.84
8th Dunne, Jimmy (3.91) 1:26.64
9th Zollinger, Takeo (3.58) 1:29.72 1:29.03 +0:00.69
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tekawy, Michelle (6.98) 0:16.96 0:17.80 -0:00.84
2nd Fu, Amelie (5.91) 0:24.62 0:27.38 -0:02.76
3rd Waddell, Charlotte (6.91) 0:25.81 0:27.50 -0:01.69
4th Esquino, Haley (6.49) 0:25.96 0:27.63 -0:01.67
5th Mackowiak, Lizzie (6.91) 0:27.21 0:27.59 -0:00.38
6th Aguirre, Victoria (6.74) 0:28.26 0:24.55 +0:03.71
7th Stenta, Kate (5.49) 0:28.39 0:35.16 -0:06.77
8th Tran, Angela (6.66) 0:29.43
9th Daederick, Bella (6.66) 0:29.81
10th Suh, Jeongmin (6.74) 0:30.02 0:37.80 -0:07.78
11th Seapy, Kiera (6.66) 0:31.16 0:34.91 -0:03.75
12th Price, Kiara (5.74) 0:32.03 0:32.09 -0:00.06
13th Murillo, Katie (5.99) 0:35.20 0:36.56 -0:01.36
14th Ngo, Britney (6.83) 0:35.72 0:36.09 -0:00.37
15th Lee, Corina (6.33) 0:36.50 0:30.70 +0:05.80
16th Neutel, Kayla (6.08) 0:38.08
17th Brandt, Elizabeth (5.58) 0:38.34 0:43.84 -0:05.50
18th Zollinger, Akemi (5.91) 0:39.00 0:35.97 +0:03.03
19th Blyn, Danielle (5.83) 0:43.88 0:47.67 -0:03.79
20th Tan, Lesley (5.91) 0:44.19
21st Patel, Jasmine (5.41) 0:44.27 0:41.08 +0:03.19
22nd Martin, Victoria (5.66) 0:54.84 0:48.78 +0:06.06
23rd Kumbeswaran, Anusha (5.08) 0:56.65
24th Nguyen, Lauren (5.33) 0:58.97 0:58.97
25th Yue, Allison (5.74) 1:39.11
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.49) 0:18.35 0:17.50 +0:00.85
2nd Waddell, Zachary (6.91) 0:18.45 0:20.29 -0:01.84
3rd Deluca, Nicholas (6.58) 0:22.57 0:25.16 -0:02.59
4th Cernich, Kai (6.66) 0:25.48 0:25.42 +0:00.06
5th Szczedrin, Andrei (6.33) 0:27.16 0:25.94 +0:01.22
6th Tobar, Edward (6.83) 0:29.50 0:31.11 -0:01.61
7th Leach, Bryce (6.91) 0:30.26 0:28.28 +0:01.98
8th Nguyen, Poland (6.08) 0:30.75 0:33.25 -0:02.50
9th Daederick, Cooper (6.66) 0:31.73
10th Birozy, Brendan (5.41) 0:32.64 0:33.84 -0:01.20
11th Perera, Johann (6.91) 0:33.18
12th Chow, Caden (6.83) 0:34.64 0:34.42 +0:00.22
13th Morgan, Matthew (6.49) 0:35.20 0:34.78 +0:00.42
14th Bangs, Bobby (5.83) 0:38.61 0:43.41 -0:04.80
15th Keller, Nicolas (5.91) 0:42.56 0:42.90 -0:00.34
16th Mckeown, Coby (6.24) 0:44.88 1:04.36 -0:19.48
17th Liphardt, Tyler (5.91) 0:45.06 0:53.80 -0:08.74
18th Garrett, Jonathan (6.83) 0:50.32 0:49.19 +0:01.13
19th Kim, Bryan (5.66) 0:50.63
20th Reynafarje, Anthony (6.24) 0:50.83 0:58.62 -0:07.79
21st Duran, Cico (6.91) 0:52.25 1:02.20 -0:09.95
22nd Diedricks, Julian (6.41) 0:53.88 1:25.28 -0:31.40
23rd Raymond, Lance (5.74) 0:56.51 0:48.88 +0:07.63
24th Kumar, Anish (6.08) 1:12.97 0:59.38 +0:13.59
25th Maindi, Gabriel (5.16) 1:19.59 1:07.20 +0:12.39
26th Duran, Angel (5.33) 1:30.08 1:29.42 +0:00.66
27th Garrett, Zachary (6.83) 2:14.30 1:56.09 +0:18.21
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mcintyre, Jennifer (8.16) 0:17.63
2nd Flashman, Sydney (8.49) 0:18.25 0:21.22 -0:02.97
3rd Smith, Andrea (7.49) 0:18.98 0:18.48 +0:00.50
4th Woolfenden, Kimmy (8.91) 0:19.91
5th Woolfenden, Kelly (7.49) 0:20.10
6th Wong, Kai (7.08) 0:21.37 0:21.07 +0:00.30
7th Gleeson, Carina (8.99) 0:22.24 0:19.61 +0:02.63
8th Deluca, Sophia (7.83) 0:24.93 0:21.42 +0:03.51
9th Eng, Lauren (7.16) 0:26.55 0:27.66 -0:01.11
10th Perera, Anika (8.49) 0:27.00
11th Birozy, Kaela (7.58) 0:27.36 0:25.67 +0:01.69
12th Nguyen, Noelle (7.58) 0:28.47 0:27.35 +0:01.12
13th Fukumoto, Alyssa (7.24) 0:30.33 0:28.20 +0:02.13
14th Tan, Felicia (8.74) 0:30.88
15th Wei, Emily (7.33) 0:32.69
16th Ton, Alexis (7.66) 0:35.95
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Nathan (8.49) 0:18.83
2nd Zollinger, Kento (8.66) 0:21.72 0:20.75 +0:00.97
3rd Pai, Justin (7.49) 0:24.78 0:28.59 -0:03.81
4th Patel, Neal (8.83) 0:26.19 0:25.81 +0:00.38
5th Akinyemi, Kelvin (8.33) 0:27.58
6th Cousins, Liam (7.08) 0:28.05 0:20.28 +0:07.77
7th Jang, Andrew (7.49) 0:28.50 0:25.25 +0:03.25
8th Ngo, Tristan (7.24) 0:28.69
9th Prutsok, Bradley (7.16) 0:29.93
10th Kung, Harrison (7.91) 0:31.94 0:27.71 +0:04.23
11th Krasnow, Luca (7.83) 0:34.91
12th Mercado, Daniel (7.08) 0:36.20 0:38.77 -0:02.57
13th Chau, Tobby (7.33) 0:36.41
14th Lee, Connor (7.16) 0:46.38
15th Flynn, Nathan (8.41) 0:52.96 0:54.63 -0:01.67
16th Martinez, Zachary (7.74) 0:57.19
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Collin, Julia (9.33) 0:17.06 0:17.42 -0:00.36
2nd Tzvetanovich, Simone (9.08) 0:20.97 0:20.53 +0:00.44
3rd Blyn, Rebecca (9.74) 0:22.05 0:22.30 -0:00.25
4th Herdoiza, Andrea (9.24) 0:25.72
5th Padua, Samantha (9.24) 0:28.48
6th Tirupsur, Akhila (9.99) 0:38.36
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vezner, Ben (10.58) 0:19.25 0:18.71 +0:00.54
2nd Martinez, Noah (10.08) 0:21.77 0:19.59 +0:02.18
3rd Wang, Orson (10.49) 0:22.00 0:33.27 -0:11.27
4th Lee, Daniel (9.24) 0:23.66 0:19.97 +0:03.69
5th Ton, Richard (10.24) 0:27.33 0:30.75 -0:03.42
6th Suh, Jeongdeok (10.33) 0:28.15 0:31.68 -0:03.53
7th Pham, Ethan (9.16) 1:07.72
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  10&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tekawy, Michelle (6.98) 0:36.75 0:38.13 -0:01.38
2nd Flashman, Sydney (8.49) 0:38.62 0:50.75 -0:12.13
3rd Collin, Julia (9.33) 0:39.80 0:42.86 -0:03.06
4th Mcintyre, Caitlin (8.16) 0:43.15
5th Morgan, Sarah (10.99) 0:43.41 0:45.81 -0:02.40
6th Smith, Andrea (7.49) 0:43.98 0:43.44 +0:00.54
7th Woolfenden, Kimmy (8.91) 0:44.47
8th Man, Cassandra (10.24) 0:50.36
9th Woolfenden, Kelly (7.49) 0:50.44
10th Blyn, Rebecca (9.74) 0:52.12 0:55.12 -0:03.00
11th Fu, Amelie (5.91) 0:57.78
12th Birozy, Kaela (7.58) 0:59.50 0:54.91 +0:04.59
13th Waddell, Charlotte (6.91) 1:01.00 1:00.20 +0:00.80
14th Eng, Lauren (7.16) 1:01.84 1:01.00 +0:00.84
15th Aguirre, Victoria (6.74) 1:03.62 0:54.75 +0:08.87
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  10&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (6.49) 0:40.50 0:41.77 -0:01.27
2nd Stenta, Will (8.66) 0:41.94
3rd Waddell, Zachary (6.91) 0:42.60 0:45.07 -0:02.47
4th Becker, Matt (7.66) 0:48.62 0:50.32 -0:01.70
5th Lee, Daniel (9.24) 0:48.75 0:47.48 +0:01.27
6th Zollinger, Kento (8.66) 0:50.22 0:47.66 +0:02.56
7th Martinez, Noah (10.08) 0:52.09 0:46.16 +0:05.93
8th Kim, Dohoon (9.58) 0:52.60 0:51.96 +0:00.64
9th Cernich, Kai (6.66) 0:57.28 1:02.12 -0:04.84
10th Jang, Andrew (7.49) 0:58.27 0:55.47 +0:02.80
11th Cousins, Liam (7.08) 1:07.80 1:04.84 +0:02.96
12th Kung, Harrison (7.91) 1:09.83 1:17.45 -0:07.62
13th Tobar, Edward (6.83) 1:10.62 1:03.72 +0:06.90
14th Birozy, Brendan (5.41) 1:18.06 1:12.29 +0:05.77
15th Krasnow, Luca (7.83) 1:20.36
16th Flynn, Nathan (8.41) 1:58.65
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (13.74) 0:29.52 0:29.31 +0:00.21
2nd Chen, Connie (11.58) 0:36.16 0:37.31 -0:01.15
3rd Dinc, Alara (11.41) 0:42.50 0:46.21 -0:03.71
4th Herdoiza, Ericka (11.49) 0:46.15 0:50.56 -0:04.41
5th Djen, Kayla (12.66) 0:49.23 0:43.44 +0:05.79
6th Vezner, Olivia (11.99) 0:51.97 0:56.17 -0:04.20
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ton, Nicholas (11.24) 0:52.34 0:51.92 +0:00.42
2nd Lee, Junyeung (11.08) 0:57.47