June 1, 2013

6/1/2013  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 109
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.57) 1:40.44 1:33.97 +0:06.47
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.15) 1:57.47 2:05.13 -0:07.66
2nd Ko, Dean (7.04) 2:09.81
3rd Ko, Matthew (5.31) 2:31.88
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Isabel (4.68) 0:42.19 0:42.56 -0:00.37
2nd Knisely, Brooke (4.93) 0:43.68
3rd Hastings, Faith (4.66) 0:44.60 0:43.56 +0:01.04
4th Mandel, Lexi (4.81) 1:03.88 1:55.41 -0:51.53
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mansouri, Isabella (6.08) 0:22.79 0:23.82 -0:01.03
2nd Mesina, Alexis (5.53) 0:29.07 0:32.50 -0:03.43
3rd Hewitt, Jane (5.78) 0:34.62 0:34.18 +0:00.44
4th Flores, Brianna (6.62) 0:40.15 0:41.16 -0:01.01
5th Smith, Eliana (6.69) 0:41.47 0:38.94 +0:02.53
6th De los santos, Hyli (6.7) 0:41.90 0:39.41 +0:02.49
7th Marar, Nidhii (6.23) 0:44.97 0:38.50 +0:06.47
8th Ferguson, Hayley (6.43) 0:45.31 0:52.81 -0:07.50
9th Reisi, Parmees (6.34) 0:47.19 0:45.12 +0:02.07
10th Vijay, Seetha (5.62) 0:55.35 0:52.00 +0:03.35
11th Bouzid, Louisa (5.7) 0:59.94 0:40.47 +0:19.47
12th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.28) 1:11.60
13th Leisten, Alisha (5.05) 1:18.19 1:05.71 +0:12.48
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Polakoff, Daneel (6.66) 0:24.25 0:26.40 -0:02.15
2nd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.71) 0:27.41 0:27.53 -0:00.12
3rd Eich, Carson (5.69) 0:28.82 0:27.62 +0:01.20
4th Wang, Jacob (6.98) 0:32.91 0:33.85 -0:00.94
5th Knisely, Ethan (6.63) 0:34.13 0:32.97 +0:01.16
6th Ko, Matthew (5.31) 0:35.25
7th Ahmad, Yaseen (6.96) 0:39.41 0:32.38 +0:07.03
8th Baker, Nolan (5.26) 0:40.85 0:42.75 -0:01.90
9th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.09) 0:48.00 0:49.31 -0:01.31
10th Calen, Joshua (5.94) 0:50.71 0:45.15 +0:05.56
11th Kamal, MuhammedQaanith (6.85) 0:57.32
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Julia (8.89) 0:22.06 0:21.38 +0:00.68
2nd Wakita, Jadyn (8.64) 0:26.09 0:24.44 +0:01.65
3rd Bank, Elizabeth (7.82) 0:30.33 0:31.44 -0:01.11
4th De los santos, Jade (7.78) 0:34.59 0:30.22 +0:04.37
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.15) 0:25.10 0:27.97 -0:02.87
2nd Soong, Dylan (7.47) 0:27.93 0:31.37 -0:03.44
3rd Ko, Dean (7.04) 0:31.12
4th Kunin, Adam (8.64) 0:32.13 0:32.85 -0:00.72
5th Bangs, Bobby (8.72) 0:35.40 0:33.75 +0:01.65
6th Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.11) 0:38.41 0:35.44 +0:02.97
7th Bank, Gregory (7.48) 0:41.07 0:44.04 -0:02.97
8th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.05) 0:48.31
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (9.4) 0:21.19 0:19.68 +0:01.51
2nd Koganti, Sriya (10.47) 0:23.75
3rd Schweizer, Grace (10.81) 0:24.44 0:25.13 -0:00.69
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Jayden (9.57) 0:34.44 0:33.22 +0:01.22
2nd Tran, Carden (9.04) 0:39.28 0:32.22 +0:07.06
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (5.53) 1:01.41 1:15.00 -0:13.59
2nd De los santos, Jade (7.78) 1:18.94 1:16.47 +0:02.47
3rd Bouzid, Louisa (5.7) 2:53.66 2:12.03 +0:41.63
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.15) 0:56.47
2nd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.71) 0:59.65
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (9.4) 0:46.62 0:47.97 -0:01.35
2nd Tjia, Julia (8.89) 0:57.06 1:02.06 -0:05.00
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kunin, Adam (8.64) 1:11.50 1:15.57 -0:04.07
2nd Vaidya, Saahil (8.79) 1:13.00
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Madison (13.91) 0:36.13 0:36.65 -0:00.52
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Taylor, Ethan (14.14) 0:56.96 0:50.66 +0:06.30
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koganti, Sriya (10.47) 2:48.01
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Taylor, Ethan (14.14) 2:20.60
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (4.81) 0:36.75 0:52.78 -0:16.03
2nd Knisely, Brooke (4.93) 0:37.62 0:35.16 +0:02.46
3rd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.68) 0:41.93 0:42.40 -0:00.47
4th Hastings, Faith (4.66) 0:50.69 0:43.32 +0:07.37
5th Perry, Adisten (4.91) 0:51.07 0:49.19 +0:01.88
6th De los santos, Midori (4.21) 0:54.93 0:51.34 +0:03.59
7th Wang, Mirabelle (3.73) 1:01.32
8th Dailey, Rebekah (4.31) 1:02.87 0:56.91 +0:05.96
9th Heninger, Evelyn (3.45) 1:04.12 1:27.88 -0:23.76
10th Cerny, Diya (4.27) 1:04.22
11th Sivasubramanian, Srikrithi (4.96) 1:05.09 1:08.44 -0:03.35
12th Byk, Caitlin (4.94) 1:06.46 0:54.44 +0:12.02
13th Lee, Henna (4.16) 1:08.16
14th Tibackx, Sydney (4.1) 1:12.72 0:57.72 +0:15.00
15th Fingersh, Taylor (4.26) 1:19.38 1:45.47 -0:26.09
16th Smith, Audrey (4.65) 1:20.00
17th Le, Minhkha (3.67) 1:29.28 1:48.03 -0:18.75
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kedia, Ishaan (4.93) 1:07.97
2nd Forman, Zachary (4.61) 1:09.84 0:59.88 +0:09.96
3rd Forman, Chase (3.38) 1:16.28 1:20.72 -0:04.44
4th Hoskins, Thomas (4.69) 1:16.47
5th Wang, Timothy (4.16) 1:21.35
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mansouri, Isabella (6.08) 0:25.31 0:25.32 -0:00.01
2nd Mesina, Alexis (5.53) 0:27.38 0:28.38 -0:01.00
3rd Smith, Eliana (6.69) 0:28.94 0:28.34 +0:00.60
4th Flores, Brianna (6.62) 0:29.93 0:29.06 +0:00.87
5th Mott, Milan (5.91) 0:34.94 0:35.50 -0:00.56
6th De los santos, Hyli (6.7) 0:37.53 0:30.38 +0:07.15
7th Hewitt, Jane (5.78) 0:38.22 0:29.19 +0:09.03
8th Logu, Kashvi (5.29) 0:38.75 0:35.72 +0:03.03
9th Marar, Nidhii (6.23) 0:40.53 0:35.18 +0:05.35
10th Reisi, Parmees (6.34) 0:43.25 0:41.16 +0:02.09
11th Ferguson, Hayley (6.43) 0:44.43 0:56.79 -0:12.36
12th Bouzid, Louisa (5.7) 0:44.88 0:34.47 +0:10.41
13th Vijay, Seetha (5.62) 0:47.22 0:41.32 +0:05.90
14th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.28) 0:49.60 0:44.75 +0:04.85
15th Hoskins, Julia (5.75) 1:04.28
16th Heiberg, Evelyn (5.76) 1:06.18 0:54.97 +0:11.21
17th Leisten, Alisha (5.05) 1:10.53 0:48.78 +0:21.75
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Polakoff, Daneel (6.66) 0:23.44 0:24.03 -0:00.59
2nd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.71) 0:23.46 0:28.12 -0:04.66
3rd Wang, Jacob (6.98) 0:27.56 0:30.00 -0:02.44
4th Baker, Nolan (5.26) 0:28.59 0:33.75 -0:05.16
5th Eich, Carson (5.69) 0:30.91 0:32.97 -0:02.06
6th Ahmad, Yaseen (6.96) 0:32.12 0:31.78 +0:00.34
7th Ko, Matthew (5.31) 0:34.09
8th Knisely, Ethan (6.63) 0:34.50 0:32.43 +0:02.07
9th Calen, Joshua (5.94) 0:37.31 0:40.81 -0:03.50
10th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.89) 0:38.47 0:38.09 +0:00.38
11th Arakelian, Andre (6.85) 0:39.19 0:36.53 +0:02.66
12th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.09) 0:40.39 0:41.71 -0:01.32
13th Wahi, Neil (5.19) 0:41.59 0:51.41 -0:09.82
14th Huang, Kelvin (5.01) 0:42.03 0:51.31 -0:09.28
15th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.92) 0:45.37 0:41.12 +0:04.25
16th Kunin, Casey (5.49) 0:45.97 0:44.94 +0:01.03
17th Kamal, MuhammedQaanith (6.85) 0:48.50 0:47.75 +0:00.75
18th Ladva, Parin (5.19) 0:49.75 0:51.97 -0:02.22
19th Soriano, Geoff (6.69) 0:50.75 0:43.59 +0:07.16
20th Chen, Darren (5.69) 0:50.91
21st Le, Baominh (5.76) 0:51.06 0:50.59 +0:00.47
22nd Huang, Braden (6.45) 0:51.87 0:36.34 +0:15.53
23rd Panwala, Roshan (5.13) 1:01.28
24th Black, Martin (5.27) 1:03.59 1:11.03 -0:07.44
25th Von luft, Baron (5.28) 1:32.34 1:03.90 +0:28.44
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Julia (8.89) 0:21.69 0:21.85 -0:00.16
2nd Wakita, Jadyn (8.64) 0:25.62 0:24.57 +0:01.05
3rd Bank, Elizabeth (7.82) 0:27.47 0:22.00 +0:05.47
4th Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (7.46) 0:29.50 0:32.88 -0:03.38
5th De los santos, Jade (7.78) 0:29.65 0:26.03 +0:03.62
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.15) 0:26.37 0:30.28 -0:03.91
2nd Kunin, Adam (8.64) 0:29.03 0:31.09 -0:02.06
3rd Ko, Dean (7.04) 0:30.66
4th Eich, Owen (7.85) 0:31.41 0:33.94 -0:02.53
5th Bangs, Bobby (8.72) 0:33.09 0:30.50 +0:02.59
6th Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.11) 0:33.28 0:30.31 +0:02.97
7th Fritz, Robbie (8.03) 0:33.35 0:30.06 +0:03.29
8th Cook, Brenden (7.52) 0:35.19 0:28.43 +0:06.76
9th Soong, Dylan (7.47) 0:35.25 0:30.60 +0:04.65
10th Bank, Gregory (7.48) 0:36.22 0:35.69 +0:00.53
11th Le, Ryder (7.5) 0:43.25
12th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.05) 0:44.93 0:42.38 +0:02.55
13th Mendoza, Jacob (7.57) 0:47.25
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schweizer, Grace (10.81) 0:21.06 0:22.06 -0:01.00
2nd Koganti, Sriya (10.47) 0:23.19
3rd Smith, Aria (9.4) 0:23.25 0:22.07 +0:01.18
4th Cohen, Ofir (9.73) 0:26.06 0:30.56 -0:04.50
5th Navarro, Chloe (9.91) 0:27.25 0:23.16 +0:04.09
6th Sivasubramanian, Srinithi (9.81) 0:31.04 0:25.78 +0:05.26
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Jayden (9.57) 0:31.97 0:31.32 +0:00.65
2nd Tran, Carden (9.04) 0:32.15 0:28.34 +0:03.81
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (5.53) 0:57.29 1:03.37 -0:06.08
2nd De los santos, Jade (7.78) 1:03.22 1:00.00 +0:03.22
3rd Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (7.46) 1:03.75 1:05.78 -0:02.03
4th De los santos, Hyli (6.7) 1:03.94
5th Smith, Eliana (6.69) 1:06.37
6th Flores, Brianna (6.62) 1:14.56 1:16.56 -0:02.00
7th Logu, Kashvi (5.29) 1:24.16 1:22.56 +0:01.60
8th Bouzid, Louisa (5.7) 1:30.13 1:37.66 -0:07.53
9th Rodriguez, Isabel (4.68) 1:32.69 1:35.69 -0:03.00
10th Heninger, Julie (5.79) 1:35.00
11th Mandel, Lexi (4.81) 1:43.06 2:03.28 -0:20.22
12th Vijay, Seetha (5.62) 1:45.13 1:48.00 -0:02.87
13th Hastings, Faith (4.66) 1:45.31 1:29.34 +0:15.97
14th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.28) 1:51.59 1:28.72 +0:22.87
15th Byk, Caitlin (4.94) 1:55.37 2:27.65 -0:32.28
16th Tibackx, Sydney (4.1) 2:34.79
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Polakoff, Daneel (6.66) 0:51.22 0:49.68 +0:01.54
2nd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.71) 0:59.84 0:56.40 +0:03.44
3rd Wang, Jacob (6.98) 1:01.13
4th Baker, Nolan (5.26) 1:03.63 1:18.03 -0:14.40
5th Eich, Owen (7.85) 1:05.31 1:19.00 -0:13.69
6th Eich, Carson (5.69) 1:07.66 1:15.38 -0:07.72
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (9.4) 0:49.94
2nd Tjia, Julia (8.89) 0:52.88 0:50.57 +0:02.31
3rd Wakita, Jadyn (8.64) 0:54.07 0:54.15 -0:00.08
4th Cohen, Ofir (9.73) 1:11.66
5th Sivasubramanian, Srinithi (9.81) 1:18.05 1:05.28 +0:12.77
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vaidya, Saahil (8.79) 1:05.82 1:10.72 -0:04.90
2nd Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.11) 1:10.56 1:05.22 +0:05.34
3rd Bangs, Bobby (8.72) 1:19.47 1:17.13 +0:02.34
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Madison (13.91) 0:37.09 0:38.54 -0:01.45
2nd Bui, Sammie (12.57) 0:43.65 0:42.70 +0:00.95
3rd Manos, Breen (11.81) 0:48.70 0:46.91 +0:01.79
4th Schweizer, Grace (10.81) 0:50.68 0:53.94 -0:03.26
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Taylor, Ethan (14.14) 1:04.85 0:58.50 +0:06.35
2nd Cohen, Adir (12.67) 1:11.32
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koganti, Sriya (10.47) 1:57.22
2nd De los santos, Jade (7.78) 2:13.31 2:24.09 -0:10.78
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Taylor, Ethan (14.14) 2:27.60
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (4.93) 0:39.57 0:44.44 -0:04.87
2nd Hastings, Faith (4.66) 0:46.06 0:44.50 +0:01.56
3rd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.68) 0:57.15 0:56.53 +0:00.62
4th Mandel, Lexi (4.81) 1:06.93 1:03.22 +0:03.71
5th Byk, Caitlin (4.94) 1:38.00 1:40.54 -0:02.54
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (5.53) 0:30.10 0:31.78 -0:01.68
2nd Mansouri, Isabella (6.08) 0:31.82 0:35.66 -0:03.84
3rd Mott, Milan (5.91) 0:39.43 0:43.75 -0:04.32
4th Smith, Eliana (6.69) 0:39.62 0:45.46 -0:05.84
5th De los santos, Hyli (6.7) 0:41.91 0:42.37 -0:00.46
6th Reisi, Parmees (6.34) 0:51.41 0:51.15 +0:00.26
7th Marar, Nidhii (6.23) 0:51.47 0:45.97 +0:05.50
8th Flores, Brianna (6.62) 1:01.50 0:48.97 +0:12.53
9th Logu, Kashvi (5.29) 1:01.82
10th Heiberg, Evelyn (5.76) 1:06.03 1:08.88 -0:02.85
11th Vijay, Seetha (5.62) 1:08.46 1:00.72 +0:07.74
12th Heninger, Julie (5.79) 1:12.59
13th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.28) 1:17.09 1:16.25 +0:00.84
14th Bouzid, Louisa (5.7) 1:23.72 0:53.15 +0:30.57
15th Leisten, Alisha (5.05) 1:32.56 1:26.85 +0:05.71
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Polakoff, Daneel (6.66) 0:33.72 0:34.69 -0:00.97
2nd Wang, Jacob (6.98) 0:35.46 0:40.97 -0:05.51
3rd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.71) 0:35.65 0:32.60 +0:03.05
4th Ko, Matthew (5.31) 0:35.84
5th Eich, Carson (5.69) 0:37.18 0:36.72 +0:00.46
6th Knisely, Ethan (6.63) 0:39.03 0:39.28 -0:00.25
7th Baker, Nolan (5.26) 0:41.54 0:41.59 -0:00.05
8th Ahmad, Yaseen (6.96) 0:43.35 0:43.25 +0:00.10
9th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.89) 0:50.22 0:45.82 +0:04.40
10th Wahi, Neil (5.19) 0:52.78 1:06.43 -0:13.65
11th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.09) 0:58.47 0:56.28 +0:02.19
12th Huang, Braden (6.45) 0:59.12
13th Calen, Joshua (5.94) 0:59.35 0:48.75 +0:10.60
14th Arakelian, Andre (6.85) 1:00.91 1:11.78 -0:10.87
15th Le, Baominh (5.76) 1:12.22 1:35.12 -0:22.90
16th Huang, Kelvin (5.01) 1:13.52 1:28.59 -0:15.07
17th Soriano, Geoff (6.69) 1:14.53
18th Ladva, Parin (5.19) 1:24.25 1:36.11 -0:11.86
19th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.92) 1:35.22 0:51.32 +0:43.90
20th Kunin, Casey (5.49) 1:57.94 1:26.19 +0:31.75
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Julia (8.89) 0:25.03 0:26.12 -0:01.09
2nd Wakita, Jadyn (8.64) 0:25.41 0:24.72 +0:00.69
3rd Bank, Elizabeth (7.82) 0:33.56 0:36.75 -0:03.19
4th De los santos, Jade (7.78) 0:35.47 0:35.28 +0:00.19
5th Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (7.46) 0:40.97
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.15) 0:27.31 0:29.41 -0:02.10
2nd Soong, Dylan (7.47) 0:27.40 0:29.94 -0:02.54
3rd Fritz, Robbie (8.03) 0:32.40 0:29.75 +0:02.65
4th Ko, Dean (7.04) 0:34.19
5th Bangs, Bobby (8.72) 0:35.75 0:36.19 -0:00.44
6th Kunin, Adam (8.64) 0:35.97 0:36.69 -0:00.72
7th Cook, Brenden (7.52) 0:36.85 0:35.20 +0:01.65
8th Bank, Gregory (7.48) 0:43.32 0:54.31 -0:10.99
9th Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.11) 0:45.13 0:48.44 -0:03.31
10th Eich, Owen (7.85) 0:45.27 0:46.37 -0:01.10
11th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.05) 0:53.00 0:45.90 +0:07.10
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (9.4) 0:23.56 0:23.66 -0:00.10
2nd Schweizer, Grace (10.81) 0:25.04 0:27.72 -0:02.68
3rd Koganti, Sriya (10.47) 0:29.00
4th Hunt, Isabel (9.6) 0:36.63
5th Cohen, Ofir (9.73) 0:36.65
6th Navarro, Chloe (9.91) 0:39.81 0:38.31 +0:01.50
7th Sivasubramanian, Srinithi (9.81) 0:50.53
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Carden (9.04) 0:42.28 0:36.82 +0:05.46
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (5.53) 1:04.50 1:11.19 -0:06.69
2nd Bank, Elizabeth (7.82) 1:08.72 1:14.97 -0:06.25
3rd De los santos, Jade (7.78) 1:18.15 1:14.62 +0:03.53
4th Smith, Eliana (6.69) 1:27.97 1:40.87 -0:12.90
5th De los santos, Hyli (6.7) 1:28.66
6th Hastings, Faith (4.66) 1:37.10 1:45.50 -0:08.40
7th Ferguson, Hayley (6.43) 1:52.44
8th Vijay, Seetha (5.62) 2:23.66
9th Bouzid, Louisa (5.7) 2:37.53 2:17.54 +0:19.99
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.15) 0:58.18 1:06.97 -0:08.79
2nd Soong, Dylan (7.47) 1:06.35 1:07.90 -0:01.55
3rd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.71) 1:09.50 1:07.09 +0:02.41
4th Baker, Nolan (5.26) 1:26.38 1:31.50 -0:05.12
5th Wang, Jacob (6.98) 1:28.15
6th Bank, Gregory (7.48) 1:47.22
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Julia (8.89) 0:54.43 1:00.09 -0:05.66
2nd Smith, Aria (9.4) 0:56.75 0:53.85 +0:02.90
3rd Wakita, Jadyn (8.64) 0:57.56 0:51.27 +0:06.29
4th Cohen, Ofir (9.73) 1:16.22
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Jayden (9.57) 1:18.63
2nd Bangs, Bobby (8.72) 1:26.09
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.57) 0:54.50 0:49.03 +0:05.47
2nd Schweizer, Grace (10.81) 0:58.53 1:03.65 -0:05.12
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cohen, Adir (12.67) 1:09.81
2nd Taylor, Ethan (14.14) 1:10.69 1:00.09 +0:10.60
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koganti, Sriya (10.47) 2:11.07
2nd De los santos, Jade (7.78) 2:36.12
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Taylor, Ethan (14.14) 2:32.22
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koganti, Sriya (10.47) 1:44.82
2nd De los santos, Jade (7.78) 2:11.38 2:16.31 -0:04.93
3rd Sivasubramanian, Srinithi (9.81) 2:32.84 2:31.18 +0:01.66
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Taylor, Ethan (14.14) 2:14.93
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (4.93) 0:32.60 0:32.13 +0:00.47
2nd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.68) 0:34.91 0:35.06 -0:00.15
3rd Hastings, Faith (4.66) 0:39.05 0:40.28 -0:01.23
4th Perry, Adisten (4.91) 0:49.69 0:49.19 +0:00.50
5th Wang, Abigail (4.83) 0:51.31
6th Lee, Henna (4.16) 0:51.74
7th Heninger, Evelyn (3.45) 0:53.81
8th Mandel, Lexi (4.81) 0:54.41 0:54.81 -0:00.40
9th Sivasubramanian, Srikrithi (4.96) 0:59.63 1:14.75 -0:15.12
10th Dailey, Rebekah (4.31) 1:03.12 1:08.66 -0:05.54
11th De los santos, Midori (4.21) 1:03.47 1:00.44 +0:03.03
12th Tibackx, Sydney (4.1) 1:04.69 0:56.78 +0:07.91
13th Byk, Caitlin (4.94) 1:32.19 1:05.82 +0:26.37
14th Mansouri, Penelope (3.21) 1:43.29 2:13.00 -0:29.71
15th Fingersh, Taylor (4.26) 1:48.78 1:16.00 +0:32.78
16th Smith, Audrey (4.65) 1:50.60 1:05.25 +0:45.35
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kedia, Ishaan (4.93) 0:44.55
2nd Hoskins, Thomas (4.69) 0:48.09
3rd Forman, Zachary (4.61) 1:02.97 1:01.37 +0:01.60
4th Wang, Timothy (4.16) 1:11.69 1:12.78 -0:01.09
5th Hastings, Caleb (2.68) 2:52.56
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mansouri, Isabella (6.08) 0:19.69 0:22.50 -0:02.81
2nd Mesina, Alexis (5.53) 0:23.56 0:26.19 -0:02.63
3rd Hewitt, Jane (5.78) 0:26.31 0:26.54 -0:00.23
4th Smith, Eliana (6.69) 0:26.88 0:27.13 -0:00.25
5th De los santos, Hyli (6.7) 0:31.56 0:29.00 +0:02.56
6th Ferguson, Hayley (6.43) 0:35.60 0:34.63 +0:00.97
7th Marar, Nidhii (6.23) 0:35.79 0:34.29 +0:01.50
8th Flores, Brianna (6.62) 0:37.94 0:36.57 +0:01.37
9th Reisi, Parmees (6.34) 0:41.94 0:38.84 +0:03.10
10th Vijay, Seetha (5.62) 0:42.47 0:37.46 +0:05.01
11th Heiberg, Evelyn (5.76) 0:44.22 0:52.37 -0:08.15
12th Leisten, Alisha (5.05) 0:45.06 0:40.59 +0:04.47
13th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.28) 0:47.09 0:46.72 +0:00.37
14th Vesaly, Kiana (6.42) 0:47.15
15th Karchmer, Naomi (6.03) 0:49.66 0:43.10 +0:06.56
16th Bouzid, Louisa (5.7) 0:49.72 0:38.81 +0:10.91
17th Hoskins, Julia (5.75) 0:50.12
18th Randerson, Kate (5.2) 1:41.31
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Polakoff, Daneel (6.66) 0:20.53 0:20.69 -0:00.16
2nd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.71) 0:20.78 0:20.82 -0:00.04
3rd Wang, Jacob (6.98) 0:24.29 0:30.00 -0:05.71
4th Eich, Carson (5.69) 0:25.02 0:23.56 +0:01.46
5th Knisely, Ethan (6.63) 0:25.97 0:27.94 -0:01.97
6th Ahmad, Yaseen (6.96) 0:26.84 0:22.07 +0:04.77
7th Ko, Matthew (5.31) 0:29.15 0:42.18 -0:13.03
8th Baker, Nolan (5.26) 0:29.82 0:37.34 -0:07.52
9th Huang, Braden (6.45) 0:35.72 0:40.93 -0:05.21
10th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.89) 0:35.78 0:33.84 +0:01.94
11th Arakelian, Andre (6.85) 0:37.78 0:41.81 -0:04.03
12th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.09) 0:38.72 0:36.00 +0:02.72
13th Huang, Kelvin (5.01) 0:40.25 0:42.75 -0:02.50
14th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.92) 0:41.62 0:40.91 +0:00.71
15th Kamal, MuhammedQaanith (6.85) 0:41.97 0:43.78 -0:01.81
16th Calen, Joshua (5.94) 0:43.66 0:38.21 +0:05.45
17th Black, Martin (5.27) 0:44.15 0:51.40 -0:07.25
18th Soriano, Geoff (6.69) 0:45.81 0:47.16 -0:01.35
19th Ladva, Parin (5.19) 0:46.43 1:16.03 -0:29.60
20th Le, Baominh (5.76) 0:47.87 1:02.00 -0:14.13
21st Wahi, Neil (5.19) 0:50.31 0:49.94 +0:00.37
22nd Kunin, Casey (5.49) 0:59.29 1:00.44 -0:01.15
23rd Daffronte, Justin (5.2) 1:05.22
24th La barge, Jake (5.67) 1:09.47 1:02.62 +0:06.85
25th Von luft, Baron (5.28) 1:19.87 1:15.60 +0:04.27
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Jadyn (8.64) 0:17.85 0:16.42 +0:01.43
2nd Tjia, Julia (8.89) 0:18.57 0:19.22 -0:00.65
3rd Bank, Elizabeth (7.82) 0:25.12 0:22.19 +0:02.93
4th Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (7.46) 0:25.25 0:23.69 +0:01.56
5th De los santos, Jade (7.78) 0:25.62 0:27.25 -0:01.63
6th Panwala, Divya (7.22) 0:27.12 0:33.97 -0:06.85
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.15) 0:20.54 0:22.44 -0:01.90
2nd Kunin, Adam (8.64) 0:24.93 0:24.32 +0:00.61
3rd Soong, Dylan (7.47) 0:25.10 0:23.97 +0:01.13
4th Eich, Owen (7.85) 0:25.59 0:27.22 -0:01.63
5th Fritz, Robbie (8.03) 0:25.78 0:27.44 -0:01.66
6th Cook, Brenden (7.52) 0:27.13 0:24.37 +0:02.76
7th Bangs, Bobby (8.72) 0:27.75 0:30.19 -0:02.44
8th Ko, Dean (7.04) 0:28.22 0:30.53 -0:02.31
9th Bank, Gregory (7.48) 0:30.00 0:33.90 -0:03.90
10th Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.11) 0:30.10 0:28.97 +0:01.13
11th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.05) 0:36.28 0:29.16 +0:07.12
12th Le, Ryder (7.5) 0:49.13
13th Mendoza, Jacob (7.57) 0:52.75
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schweizer, Grace (10.81) 0:18.81 0:19.35 -0:00.54
2nd Koganti, Sriya (10.47) 0:19.81
3rd Navarro, Chloe (9.91) 0:21.78 0:21.78
4th Sivasubramanian, Srinithi (9.81) 0:26.00 0:27.16 -0:01.16
5th Cohen, Ofir (9.73) 0:28.28 0:26.47 +0:01.81
6th Hunt, Isabel (9.6) 0:31.81
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Jayden (9.57) 0:26.93 0:25.53 +0:01.40
2nd Tran, Carden (9.04) 0:27.25 0:25.37 +0:01.88
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (5.53) 0:50.91 0:58.04 -0:07.13
2nd Smith, Eliana (6.69) 1:00.00 0:59.37 +0:00.63
3rd Hewitt, Jane (5.78) 1:01.10
4th De los santos, Jade (7.78) 1:01.59 1:00.31 +0:01.28
5th Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (7.46) 1:03.07 1:02.41 +0:00.66
6th De los santos, Hyli (6.7) 1:07.02 1:04.22 +0:02.80
7th Rodriguez, Isabel (4.68) 1:26.41 1:17.51 +0:08.90
8th Flores, Brianna (6.62) 1:27.87 1:28.47 -0:00.60
9th Vijay, Seetha (5.62) 1:35.75 1:45.66 -0:09.91
10th Heninger, Julie (5.79) 1:35.94
11th Bouzid, Louisa (5.7) 1:46.19 1:33.85 +0:12.34
12th Leisten, Alisha (5.05) 1:48.78 1:45.28 +0:03.50
13th Hastings, Faith (4.66) 1:51.40 1:40.06 +0:11.34
14th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.28) 1:52.16 1:41.04 +0:11.12
15th Mandel, Lexi (4.81) 1:53.90 1:54.65 -0:00.75
16th Bank, Elizabeth (7.82) 1:57.28 0:53.93 +1:03.35
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.15) 0:46.59 0:52.90 -0:06.31
2nd Polakoff, Daneel (6.66) 0:48.81 0:49.15 -0:00.34
3rd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.71) 0:54.09 0:54.66 -0:00.57
4th Wang, Jacob (6.98) 0:56.84 1:03.47 -0:06.63
5th Eich, Carson (5.69) 0:56.87 1:00.47 -0:03.60
6th Eich, Owen (7.85) 0:59.60 1:02.50 -0:02.90
7th Ko, Dean (7.04) 1:00.65
8th Ko, Matthew (5.31) 1:03.41
9th Baker, Nolan (5.26) 1:08.31 1:23.02 -0:14.71
10th Bank, Gregory (7.48) 1:16.25
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Julia (8.89) 0:41.31 0:48.07 -0:06.76
2nd Wakita, Jadyn (8.64) 0:43.10 0:41.75 +0:01.35
3rd Sivasubramanian, Srinithi (9.81) 0:51.51 0:58.00 -0:06.49
4th Cohen, Ofir (9.73) 0:56.40
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vaidya, Saahil (8.79) 0:52.22 1:12.43 -0:20.21
2nd Kunin, Adam (8.64) 0:59.00 1:05.28 -0:06.28
3rd Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.11) 1:11.00 1:13.00 -0:02.00
4th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.05) 1:14.53 1:11.53 +0:03.00
5th Bangs, Bobby (8.72) 1:15.94 1:10.06 +0:05.88
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Madison (13.91) 0:30.44 0:31.12 -0:00.68
2nd Manos, Breen (11.81) 0:37.44 0:37.53 -0:00.09
3rd Bui, Sammie (12.57) 0:38.28 0:34.47 +0:03.81
4th Schweizer, Grace (10.81) 0:45.09 0:45.87 -0:00.78
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Taylor, Ethan (14.14) 0:52.72 0:45.04 +0:07.68
2nd Cohen, Adir (12.67) 0:57.96