June 15, 2013

6/15/2013  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 93
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Charlotte (9.8) 1:32.56 1:38.62 -0:06.06
2nd Proulx, Mckayla (10.03) 1:32.84 1:43.13 -0:10.29
3rd Bui, Sammie (12.61) 1:39.72 1:33.97 +0:05.75
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (9.8) 1:14.60 1:18.09 -0:03.49
2nd Rosmann, Dylan (7) 1:31.15 1:34.25 -0:03.10
3rd Carlson, John (7.19) 2:01.12 1:57.47 +0:03.65
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (4.97) 0:38.53 0:43.68 -0:05.15
2nd Hastings, Faith (4.7) 0:41.10 0:43.56 -0:02.46
3rd Cook, Bella (4.72) 0:44.09 0:40.81 +0:03.28
4th Walker, MacKenzi (4) 0:48.53 0:55.13 -0:06.60
5th Mandel, Lexi (4.85) 1:11.06 1:03.88 +0:07.18
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nishizaka, Maya (5.45) 0:34.50 0:47.62 -0:13.12
2nd De los santos, Hyli (6.74) 0:39.97 0:39.41 +0:00.56
3rd Flores, Brianna (6.66) 0:44.50 0:40.15 +0:04.35
4th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.32) 1:03.85 1:11.60 -0:07.75
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, Harry (6.21) 0:26.27 0:26.37 -0:00.10
2nd Knisely, Ethan (6.67) 0:30.41 0:32.97 -0:02.56
3rd Piedad, Zach (6.43) 0:41.75
4th Calen, Joshua (5.97) 0:43.75 0:45.15 -0:01.40
5th Ahmad, Yaseen (6.91) 0:46.09 0:32.38 +0:13.71
6th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.13) 0:47.75 0:48.00 -0:00.25
7th Arakelian, Andre (6.89) 0:57.47
8th Ladva, Parin (5.22) 1:12.66
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Julia (8.93) 0:23.06 0:21.38 +0:01.68
2nd De los santos, Jade (7.82) 0:29.62 0:30.22 -0:00.60
3rd Bains, Natalie (7.77) 0:29.72 0:27.32 +0:02.40
4th Chalupnik, Ryan (7.12) 0:37.34 0:33.23 +0:04.11
5th Johnson, Rhea (8.67) 0:42.06 0:49.78 -0:07.72
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (7) 0:18.63 0:16.47 +0:02.16
2nd Carlson, John (7.19) 0:25.00 0:25.10 -0:00.10
3rd Shatskikh, Oleg (7.28) 0:25.66 0:26.72 -0:01.06
4th Gonzales, Noah (8.9) 0:28.22
5th Soong, Dylan (7.51) 0:33.19 0:27.93 +0:05.26
6th Wang, Jacob (7.01) 0:34.00 0:32.91 +0:01.09
7th Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.15) 0:34.60 0:35.44 -0:00.84
8th Hagerty, Ryan (7.23) 0:38.50 0:35.88 +0:02.62
9th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.09) 0:44.13 0:48.31 -0:04.18
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schweizer, Grace (10.85) 0:22.44 0:24.44 -0:02.00
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, William (10.56) 0:20.75 0:19.20 +0:01.55
2nd Tatalovich, Jackson (9.63) 0:23.59
3rd Tran, Carden (9.08) 0:41.65 0:32.22 +0:09.43
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st De los santos, Jade (7.82) 1:13.48 1:16.47 -0:02.99
2nd Chalupnik, Ryan (7.12) 1:29.50 1:23.50 +0:06.00
3rd Vijay, Seetha (5.65) 2:25.12
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (7) 0:45.67 0:44.19 +0:01.48
2nd Carlson, John (7.19) 1:06.28 0:56.47 +0:09.81
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Charlotte (9.8) 0:56.03 0:54.70 +0:01.33
2nd Tjia, Julia (8.93) 0:59.97 0:57.06 +0:02.91
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (9.8) 0:35.38 0:36.94 -0:01.56
2nd Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.15) 1:24.97
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (10.03) 0:45.47 0:51.00 -0:05.53
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cohen, Adir (12.71) 1:10.75
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (9.8) 1:18.88 1:23.81 -0:04.93
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (4.97) 0:37.21 0:35.16 +0:02.05
2nd Cook, Bella (4.72) 0:38.19 0:37.96 +0:00.23
3rd Hastings, Faith (4.7) 0:39.03 0:43.32 -0:04.29
4th Walker, MacKenzi (4) 0:45.03 0:43.94 +0:01.09
5th Krueger, Marlowe (4.93) 0:49.88 0:41.78 +0:08.10
6th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (3.73) 0:57.50 0:54.25 +0:03.25
7th De los santos, Midori (4.25) 0:57.87 0:51.34 +0:06.53
8th Sun, Alegra (4.06) 0:58.75 1:16.09 -0:17.34
9th Nguyen, Payton (4.3) 1:00.56 1:06.35 -0:05.79
10th Mandel, Lexi (4.85) 1:07.38 0:36.75 +0:30.63
11th Hagerty, Faith (4.16) 1:07.41 0:45.06 +0:22.35
12th Tibackx, Sydney (4.14) 1:31.41 0:57.72 +0:33.69
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Forman, Chase (3.42) 0:59.06 1:16.28 -0:17.22
2nd Hill, Christopher (4.27) 1:07.62
3rd Forman, Zachary (4.65) 1:23.00 0:59.88 +0:23.12
4th Wang, Timothy (4.2) 1:32.54 1:21.35 +0:11.19
5th Kedia, Ishaan (4.97) 1:32.59 1:07.97 +0:24.62
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nishizaka, Maya (5.45) 0:29.50 0:33.52 -0:04.02
2nd De los santos, Hyli (6.74) 0:31.44 0:30.38 +0:01.06
3rd Flores, Brianna (6.66) 0:34.09 0:29.06 +0:05.03
4th Teets, Zoe (5.71) 0:37.85 0:36.00 +0:01.85
5th Devir, Evelyn (6.58) 0:38.53 0:43.31 -0:04.78
6th Piedad, Nikki (6.43) 0:45.57 1:20.38 -0:34.81
7th Patel, Sabina (6.51) 0:49.25 0:55.13 -0:05.88
8th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.32) 0:55.13 0:44.75 +0:10.38
9th Heiberg, Evelyn (5.8) 1:08.13 0:54.97 +0:13.16
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, Harry (6.21) 0:29.47 0:29.66 -0:00.19
2nd Knisely, Ethan (6.67) 0:32.16 0:32.43 -0:00.27
3rd Arakelian, Andre (6.89) 0:37.28 0:36.53 +0:00.75
4th Calen, Joshua (5.97) 0:37.47 0:37.31 +0:00.16
5th Varga, Benedek (5.42) 0:37.72 0:39.25 -0:01.53
6th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.96) 0:37.75 0:41.12 -0:03.37
7th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.82) 0:37.82 0:35.69 +0:02.13
8th Ahmad, Yaseen (6.91) 0:39.50 0:31.78 +0:07.72
9th Soriano, Geoff (6.73) 0:39.62 0:43.59 -0:03.97
10th Piedad, Zach (6.43) 0:39.93 0:40.69 -0:00.76
11th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.93) 0:41.07 0:38.09 +0:02.98
12th Shipp, Chase (6.16) 0:41.13 0:39.22 +0:01.91
13th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.13) 0:42.56 0:40.39 +0:02.17
14th Huang, Kelvin (5.04) 0:48.96 0:42.03 +0:06.93
15th Ladva, Parin (5.22) 0:49.34 0:49.75 -0:00.41
16th Black, Martin (5.31) 0:50.91 1:03.59 -0:12.68
17th Huang, Braden (6.49) 0:55.77 0:36.34 +0:19.43
18th Azami, Arman (6.09) 1:04.28 0:54.90 +0:09.38
19th Mendoza, Andrew (5.4) 1:26.03
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Julia (8.93) 0:21.56 0:21.69 -0:00.13
2nd Kim, Natalie (7.46) 0:22.33 0:27.31 -0:04.98
3rd Yee, Madeleine (8.9) 0:26.97
4th De los santos, Jade (7.82) 0:27.22 0:26.03 +0:01.19
5th Chalupnik, Ryan (7.12) 0:28.63 0:29.29 -0:00.66
6th Bains, Natalie (7.77) 0:29.00 0:28.21 +0:00.79
7th Johnson, Rhea (8.67) 0:32.28 0:31.09 +0:01.19
7th Krueger, Mia (7.12) 0:32.28 0:30.62 +0:01.66
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (7) 0:21.20 0:21.06 +0:00.14
2nd Shatskikh, Oleg (7.28) 0:25.85 0:28.45 -0:02.60
3rd Wang, Jacob (7.01) 0:28.47 0:27.56 +0:00.91
4th Fritz, Robbie (8.06) 0:29.08 0:30.06 -0:00.98
5th Tower, James (8.98) 0:29.81 0:34.91 -0:05.10
6th Soong, Dylan (7.51) 0:30.31 0:30.60 -0:00.29
7th Gonzales, Noah (8.9) 0:30.50
8th Carlson, John (7.19) 0:31.03 0:26.37 +0:04.66
9th Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.15) 0:33.22 0:30.31 +0:02.91
10th Hagerty, Ryan (7.23) 0:34.07 0:28.91 +0:05.16
11th Azami, Aidean (7.64) 0:44.59 0:53.53 -0:08.94
12th Mendoza, Jacob (7.61) 0:46.88 0:47.25 -0:00.37
13th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.09) 0:48.09 0:42.38 +0:05.71
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (10.03) 0:20.19 0:22.38 -0:02.19
2nd Yeh, Eden (10.65) 0:23.22
3rd Schweizer, Grace (10.85) 0:23.96 0:21.06 +0:02.90
4th Navarro, Chloe (9.95) 0:26.50 0:23.16 +0:03.34
5th Cohen, Ofir (9.77) 0:31.25 0:26.06 +0:05.19
6th Esteban, Vanessa (9.02) 0:31.72
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tatalovich, Jackson (9.63) 0:27.06
2nd Tran, Carden (9.08) 0:33.62 0:28.34 +0:05.28
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st De los santos, Jade (7.82) 1:02.75 1:00.00 +0:02.75
2nd Kim, Natalie (7.46) 1:03.24
3rd Chalupnik, Ryan (7.12) 1:04.08 1:03.29 +0:00.79
4th De los santos, Hyli (6.74) 1:10.78 1:03.94 +0:06.84
5th Flores, Brianna (6.66) 1:28.38 1:14.56 +0:13.82
6th Cook, Bella (4.72) 1:30.53 1:25.19 +0:05.34
7th Vijay, Seetha (5.65) 1:31.45 1:45.13 -0:13.68
8th Walker, MacKenzi (4) 1:34.63 1:06.07 +0:28.56
9th Hastings, Faith (4.7) 1:36.44 1:29.34 +0:07.10
10th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.32) 1:39.00 1:28.72 +0:10.28
11th Mandel, Lexi (4.85) 2:06.22 1:43.06 +0:23.16
12th Tibackx, Sydney (4.14) 2:26.93 2:34.79 -0:07.86
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (7) 0:43.56 0:45.88 -0:02.32
2nd Wang, Jacob (7.01) 1:02.94 1:01.13 +0:01.81
3rd BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.82) 1:19.41 1:18.69 +0:00.72
4th Ahmad, Yaseen (6.91) 1:20.72 1:18.22 +0:02.50
5th Ladva, Parin (5.22) 2:00.47
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Charlotte (9.8) 0:44.56 0:46.64 -0:02.08
2nd Tjia, Julia (8.93) 0:52.47 0:50.57 +0:01.90
3rd Chant, Tera (9.27) 0:57.07
4th Cohen, Ofir (9.77) 1:08.31 1:11.66 -0:03.35
5th Johnson, Rhea (8.67) 1:15.97 1:17.97 -0:02.00
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (9.8) 0:36.31 0:37.28 -0:00.97
2nd Tatalovich, Jackson (9.63) 0:58.50
3rd Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.15) 1:12.06 1:05.22 +0:06.84
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (10.03) 0:45.44 0:50.00 -0:04.56
2nd Bui, Sammie (12.61) 0:45.87 0:42.70 +0:03.17
3rd Schweizer, Grace (10.85) 0:52.34 0:50.68 +0:01.66
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Charlotte (9.8) 1:39.31 1:37.50 +0:01.81
2nd De los santos, Jade (7.82) 2:12.00 2:13.31 -0:01.31
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (9.8) 1:18.09 1:18.50 -0:00.41
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (4.97) 0:39.65 0:39.57 +0:00.08
2nd Hastings, Faith (4.7) 0:41.40 0:44.50 -0:03.10
3rd Cook, Bella (4.72) 0:47.03 0:46.38 +0:00.65
4th Krueger, Marlowe (4.93) 0:54.75 1:03.60 -0:08.85
5th Sun, Alegra (4.06) 1:05.38 1:39.84 -0:34.46
6th Walker, MacKenzi (4) 1:12.91 1:02.91 +0:10.00
7th Hagerty, Faith (4.16) 1:21.03
8th Mandel, Lexi (4.85) 1:21.43 1:03.22 +0:18.21
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nishizaka, Maya (5.45) 0:38.97 0:43.97 -0:05.00
2nd De los santos, Hyli (6.74) 0:41.75 0:41.91 -0:00.16
3rd Devir, Evelyn (6.58) 0:48.25 0:59.60 -0:11.35
4th Heiberg, Evelyn (5.8) 1:01.03 1:06.03 -0:05.00
5th Piedad, Nikki (6.43) 1:02.47
6th Flores, Brianna (6.66) 1:05.25 0:48.97 +0:16.28
7th O’neill, Maile (5.5) 1:08.03 1:21.84 -0:13.81
8th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.32) 1:20.57 1:16.25 +0:04.32
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Calen, Joshua (5.97) 0:30.56 0:48.75 -0:18.19
2nd Knisely, Ethan (6.67) 0:38.88 0:39.03 -0:00.15
3rd Varga, Benedek (5.42) 0:41.28 0:31.62 +0:09.66
4th Ahmad, Yaseen (6.91) 0:47.22 0:43.25 +0:03.97
5th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.93) 0:48.50 0:45.82 +0:02.68
6th Huang, Braden (6.49) 0:49.50 0:59.12 -0:09.62
7th Azami, Arman (6.09) 0:51.00
8th Piedad, Zach (6.43) 0:52.40
9th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.13) 0:53.09 0:56.28 -0:03.19
10th Arakelian, Andre (6.89) 0:54.00 1:00.91 -0:06.91
11th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.82) 0:54.13 0:45.22 +0:08.91
12th Ladva, Parin (5.22) 1:03.45 1:24.25 -0:20.80
13th Soriano, Geoff (6.73) 1:13.34 1:14.53 -0:01.19
14th Huang, Kelvin (5.04) 1:13.50 1:13.52 -0:00.02
15th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.96) 1:22.57 0:51.32 +0:31.25
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Julia (8.93) 0:24.37 0:25.03 -0:00.66
2nd Yee, Madeleine (8.9) 0:29.47
3rd Bains, Natalie (7.77) 0:31.24 0:33.66 -0:02.42
4th De los santos, Jade (7.82) 0:34.44 0:35.28 -0:00.84
5th Chalupnik, Ryan (7.12) 0:34.84 0:33.41 +0:01.43
6th Yeh, Robin (8.39) 0:36.40
7th Kim, Natalie (7.46) 0:42.07 0:37.75 +0:04.32
8th Johnson, Rhea (8.67) 0:43.78 1:00.81 -0:17.03
9th Krueger, Mia (7.12) 0:45.31 0:42.47 +0:02.84
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (7) 0:20.60 0:22.22 -0:01.62
2nd Ince, Nathaniel (7.74) 0:24.88 0:25.82 -0:00.94
3rd Carlson, John (7.19) 0:28.44 0:27.31 +0:01.13
4th Shatskikh, Oleg (7.28) 0:29.81 0:36.50 -0:06.69
5th Soong, Dylan (7.51) 0:30.69 0:27.40 +0:03.29
6th Hagerty, Ryan (7.23) 0:33.75 0:36.07 -0:02.32
7th Wang, Jacob (7.01) 0:34.43 0:35.46 -0:01.03
8th Tower, James (8.98) 0:36.31
9th Gonzales, Noah (8.9) 0:37.00
10th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.09) 0:46.94 0:45.90 +0:01.04
11th Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.15) 0:50.10 0:45.13 +0:04.97
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (10.03) 0:22.84 0:23.47 -0:00.63
2nd Schweizer, Grace (10.85) 0:24.75 0:25.04 -0:00.29
3rd Cohen, Ofir (9.77) 0:29.06 0:36.65 -0:07.59
4th Navarro, Chloe (9.95) 0:37.25 0:38.31 -0:01.06
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Carden (9.08) 0:39.12 0:36.82 +0:02.30
2nd Tatalovich, Jackson (9.63) 0:40.87
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st De los santos, Jade (7.82) 1:15.15 1:14.62 +0:00.53
2nd Chalupnik, Ryan (7.12) 1:19.50 1:17.66 +0:01.84
3rd De los santos, Hyli (6.74) 1:25.08 1:28.66 -0:03.58
4th Hastings, Faith (4.7) 1:31.78 1:37.10 -0:05.32
5th Cook, Bella (4.72) 1:55.95 2:01.94 -0:05.99
6th Vijay, Seetha (5.65) 2:36.97 2:23.66 +0:13.31
7th Walker, MacKenzi (4) 2:44.22 2:17.03 +0:27.19
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (7) 0:46.97 0:47.28 -0:00.31
2nd Ince, Nathaniel (7.74) 0:56.00 0:57.25 -0:01.25
3rd Carlson, John (7.19) 1:03.35 0:58.18 +0:05.17
4th Wang, Jacob (7.01) 1:10.56 1:28.15 -0:17.59
5th Ladva, Parin (5.22) 2:17.37
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Julia (8.93) 0:54.03 0:54.43 -0:00.40
2nd Waddell, Charlotte (9.8) 0:55.35 0:54.59 +0:00.76
3rd Yee, Madeleine (8.9) 1:04.41
4th Cohen, Ofir (9.77) 1:08.06 1:16.22 -0:08.16
5th Chant, Tera (9.27) 1:12.47
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (9.8) 0:41.63 0:44.66 -0:03.03
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (10.03) 0:51.37 0:55.65 -0:04.28
2nd Bui, Sammie (12.61) 0:51.56 0:49.03 +0:02.53
3rd Schweizer, Grace (10.85) 0:58.44 0:58.53 -0:00.09
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, William (10.56) 0:56.75 0:54.53 +0:02.22
2nd Cohen, Adir (12.71) 1:11.97 1:09.81 +0:02.16
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Charlotte (9.8) 1:54.82 1:52.25 +0:02.57
2nd De los santos, Jade (7.82) 2:36.10 2:36.12 -0:00.02
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (9.8) 1:29.03 1:33.22 -0:04.19
2nd Cohen, Adir (12.71) 2:35.09
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Charlotte (9.8) 1:24.43 1:27.22 -0:02.79
2nd Proulx, Mckayla (10.03) 1:29.03 1:49.25 -0:20.22
3rd De los santos, Jade (7.82) 2:08.40 2:11.38 -0:02.98
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (9.8) 1:05.07 1:07.68 -0:02.61
2nd Rosmann, Dylan (7) 1:22.78 1:21.90 +0:00.88
3rd Cohen, Adir (12.71) 2:01.31
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (4.97) 0:30.04 0:32.13 -0:02.09
2nd Cook, Bella (4.72) 0:32.19 0:31.93 +0:00.26
3rd Hastings, Faith (4.7) 0:42.05 0:39.05 +0:03.00
4th Nguyen, Payton (4.3) 0:47.25 0:57.82 -0:10.57
5th Hagerty, Faith (4.16) 0:48.03 0:54.62 -0:06.59
6th Krueger, Marlowe (4.93) 0:48.75 0:51.94 -0:03.19
7th Born, Michaela (4.08) 0:49.03 1:04.47 -0:15.44
8th Sun, Alegra (4.06) 0:51.09 1:08.96 -0:17.87
9th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (3.73) 0:51.72 0:50.72 +0:01.00
10th Mandel, Lexi (4.85) 0:56.10 0:54.41 +0:01.69
11th Walker, MacKenzi (4) 0:56.13 0:46.94 +0:09.19
12th Tibackx, Sydney (4.14) 1:06.35 0:56.78 +0:09.57
13th De los santos, Midori (4.25) 1:07.25 1:00.44 +0:06.81
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Teets, Michael (3.54) 0:55.28 1:22.38 -0:27.10
2nd Forman, Zachary (4.65) 1:02.27 1:01.37 +0:00.90
3rd Parizi, Kiyan (4.05) 1:05.97
4th Wang, Timothy (4.2) 1:06.63 1:11.69 -0:05.06
5th Kedia, Ishaan (4.97) 1:07.53 0:44.55 +0:22.98
6th Roschmann, Sullivan (3.74) 1:33.16 1:27.81 +0:05.35
7th Hill, Christopher (4.27) 1:49.60 1:26.25 +0:23.35
8th Hastings, Caleb (2.71) 2:01.82 2:52.56 -0:50.74
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nishizaka, Maya (5.45) 0:24.90 0:29.72 -0:04.82
2nd De los santos, Hyli (6.74) 0:26.75 0:29.00 -0:02.25
3rd Piedad, Nikki (6.43) 0:39.78 0:44.56 -0:04.78
4th Devir, Evelyn (6.58) 0:41.41 0:42.03 -0:00.62
5th Flores, Brianna (6.66) 0:42.18 0:36.57 +0:05.61
6th Karchmer, Naomi (6.06) 0:42.33 0:43.10 -0:00.77
7th Patel, Sabina (6.51) 0:42.59 0:46.99 -0:04.40
8th O’neill, Maile (5.5) 0:45.22 1:26.63 -0:41.41
9th Heiberg, Evelyn (5.8) 0:53.16 0:44.22 +0:08.94
10th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.32) 0:57.81 0:46.72 +0:11.09
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Ethan (6.67) 0:25.19 0:25.97 -0:00.78
2nd Ahmad, Yaseen (6.91) 0:25.40 0:22.07 +0:03.33
3rd Wu, Harry (6.21) 0:25.60 0:24.41 +0:01.19
4th Varga, Benedek (5.42) 0:29.87 0:30.66 -0:00.79
5th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.13) 0:33.75 0:36.00 -0:02.25
6th Arakelian, Andre (6.89) 0:34.50 0:37.78 -0:03.28
7th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.82) 0:35.47 0:36.69 -0:01.22
8th Calen, Joshua (5.97) 0:35.63 0:38.21 -0:02.58
9th Azami, Arman (6.09) 0:35.69 0:41.56 -0:05.87
10th Soriano, Geoff (6.73) 0:37.07 0:45.81 -0:08.74
11th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.93) 0:38.09 0:33.84 +0:04.25
12th Piedad, Zach (6.43) 0:42.34 0:43.78 -0:01.44
13th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.96) 0:42.47 0:40.91 +0:01.56
14th Huang, Braden (6.49) 0:42.50 0:35.72 +0:06.78
15th Huang, Kelvin (5.04) 0:43.63 0:40.25 +0:03.38
16th Shipp, Chase (6.16) 0:46.72 0:48.75 -0:02.03
17th Black, Martin (5.31) 0:47.97 0:44.15 +0:03.82
18th Ladva, Parin (5.22) 0:49.28 0:46.43 +0:02.85
19th Daffronte, Justin (5.24) 0:56.50 1:05.22 -0:08.72
20th La barge, Jake (5.71) 1:10.85 1:02.62 +0:08.23
21st Mendoza, Andrew (5.4) 1:42.00
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Julia (8.93) 0:18.65 0:18.57 +0:00.08
2nd Bains, Natalie (7.77) 0:20.06 0:22.63 -0:02.57
3rd Yee, Madeleine (8.9) 0:22.12
4th Chalupnik, Ryan (7.12) 0:25.22 0:25.38 -0:00.16
5th De los santos, Jade (7.82) 0:26.16 0:25.62 +0:00.54
6th Kim, Natalie (7.46) 0:26.97 0:22.99 +0:03.98
7th Yeh, Robin (8.39) 0:27.60
8th Krueger, Mia (7.12) 0:30.75 0:29.12 +0:01.63
9th Johnson, Rhea (8.67) 0:33.72 0:34.22 -0:00.50
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (7) 0:16.28 0:16.12 +0:00.16
2nd Carlson, John (7.19) 0:20.68 0:20.54 +0:00.14
3rd Wang, Jacob (7.01) 0:21.78 0:24.29 -0:02.51
4th Ince, Nathaniel (7.74) 0:22.41 0:24.06 -0:01.65
5th Shatskikh, Oleg (7.28) 0:24.12 0:25.72 -0:01.60
6th Hagerty, Ryan (7.23) 0:25.72 0:27.75 -0:02.03
7th Gonzales, Noah (8.9) 0:27.31
8th Soong, Dylan (7.51) 0:27.69 0:23.97 +0:03.72
9th Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.15) 0:30.07 0:28.97 +0:01.10
10th Fritz, Robbie (8.06) 0:30.25 0:25.78 +0:04.47
11th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.09) 0:31.81 0:29.16 +0:02.65
12th Tower, James (8.98) 0:35.18 0:26.31 +0:08.87
13th Azami, Aidean (7.64) 0:35.97 0:39.22 -0:03.25
14th Mendoza, Jacob (7.61) 1:08.60 0:52.75 +0:15.85
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (10.03) 0:15.97 0:18.03 -0:02.06
2nd Schweizer, Grace (10.85) 0:17.91 0:18.81 -0:00.90
3rd Yeh, Eden (10.65) 0:20.81
4th Navarro, Chloe (9.95) 0:21.15 0:21.78 -0:00.63
5th Cohen, Ofir (9.77) 0:22.75 0:26.47 -0:03.72
6th Esteban, Vanessa (9.02) 0:35.37
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tatalovich, Jackson (9.63) 0:21.07
2nd Tran, Carden (9.08) 0:27.56 0:25.37 +0:02.19
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bains, Natalie (7.77) 0:53.84
2nd De los santos, Jade (7.82) 1:00.56 1:00.31 +0:00.25
3rd Chalupnik, Ryan (7.12) 1:03.45 1:04.60 -0:01.15
4th Krueger, Mia (7.12) 1:05.15
5th Kim, Natalie (7.46) 1:07.00 0:59.65 +0:07.35
6th De los santos, Hyli (6.74) 1:07.12 1:04.22 +0:02.90
7th Cook, Bella (4.72) 1:14.03 1:20.93 -0:06.90
8th Flores, Brianna (6.66) 1:31.88 1:27.87 +0:04.01
9th Hastings, Faith (4.7) 1:36.06 1:40.06 -0:04.00
10th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.32) 1:58.04 1:41.04 +0:17.00
11th Walker, MacKenzi (4) 2:00.56 1:45.25 +0:15.31
12th Mandel, Lexi (4.85) 2:10.84 1:53.90 +0:16.94
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (7) 0:37.35 0:36.18 +0:01.17
2nd Carlson, John (7.19) 0:48.40 0:46.59 +0:01.81
3rd Ince, Nathaniel (7.74) 0:51.56 0:53.56 -0:02.00
4th Wang, Jacob (7.01) 0:58.00 0:56.84 +0:01.16
5th Shatskikh, Oleg (7.28) 0:58.38 1:03.49 -0:05.11
6th Ahmad, Yaseen (6.91) 1:07.56
7th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.82) 1:15.53 1:21.28 -0:05.75
8th Azami, Aidean (7.64) 1:20.78
9th Kedia, Ishaan (4.97) 3:12.97
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Charlotte (9.8) 0:38.69 0:44.10 -0:05.41
2nd Tjia, Julia (8.93) 0:44.81 0:41.31 +0:03.50
3rd Cohen, Ofir (9.77) 0:53.72 0:56.40 -0:02.68
4th Johnson, Rhea (8.67) 1:22.32 1:25.16 -0:02.84
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (9.8) 0:30.97 0:33.53 -0:02.56
2nd Tatalovich, Jackson (9.63) 0:45.63
3rd Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.15) 1:07.91 1:11.00 -0:03.09
4th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.09) 1:13.62 1:11.53 +0:02.09
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.61) 0:38.00 0:34.47 +0:03.53
2nd Proulx, Mckayla (10.03) 0:38.07 0:42.50 -0:04.43
3rd Schweizer, Grace (10.85) 0:41.82 0:45.09 -0:03.27
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wu, William (10.56) 0:42.15 0:41.50 +0:00.65
2nd Cohen, Adir (12.71) 1:02.44 0:57.96 +0:04.48