June 29, 2013

6/29/2013  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 96
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tarazon, Jessica (8.45) 1:39.60 1:38.47 +0:01.13
2nd Bui, Sammie (12.65) 1:40.12 1:33.97 +0:06.15
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (6.82) 1:39.16
2nd Carlson, John (7.23) 1:59.88 1:57.47 +0:02.41
3rd Tarazon, David (6.4) 2:06.37 2:26.88 -0:20.51
4th Shatskikh, Oleg (7.32) 2:09.37
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (4.73) 0:46.00 0:41.10 +0:04.90
2nd Walker, MacKenzi (4.04) 0:52.38 0:48.53 +0:03.85
3rd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.75) 0:56.31 0:42.19 +0:14.12
4th Mandel, Lexi (4.89) 1:05.88 1:03.88 +0:01.00
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (6.62) 0:27.41 0:28.97 -0:01.56
2nd Lausten, Jordan (6.59) 0:37.85
3rd De los santos, Hyli (6.77) 0:39.75 0:39.41 +0:00.34
4th Leisten, Alisha (5.13) 0:52.82 1:05.71 -0:12.89
5th Bouzid, Louisa (5.77) 0:54.16 0:40.47 +0:13.69
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (6.82) 0:22.03 0:24.65 -0:02.62
2nd Tarazon, David (6.4) 0:28.81 0:30.07 -0:01.26
3rd Wu, Harry (6.25) 0:32.38 0:26.27 +0:06.11
4th Baker, Nolan (5.34) 0:35.25 0:40.85 -0:05.60
5th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.16) 0:39.22 0:47.75 -0:08.53
6th Calen, Joshua (6.01) 0:44.29 0:43.75 +0:00.54
7th Huang, Kelvin (5.08) 0:46.72
8th Kamal, MuhammedQaanith (6.93) 0:53.87 0:57.32 -0:03.45
9th Ladva, Parin (5.26) 1:18.47 1:12.66 +0:05.81
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blyn, Danielle (8.78) 0:26.69 0:28.50 -0:01.81
2nd Slavuk, Anna (7.95) 0:32.84
3rd De los santos, Jade (7.86) 0:33.85 0:29.62 +0:04.23
4th Gulbrandsen, Natasha (8.92) 0:35.12 0:37.94 -0:02.82
5th Yeh, Robin (8.43) 0:37.12
6th Lee, Tammi (7.22) 2:04.02 0:30.75 +1:33.27
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pettit, Steven (7.13) 0:25.25 0:25.38 -0:00.13
2nd Carlson, John (7.23) 0:26.59 0:25.00 +0:01.59
3rd Shatskikh, Oleg (7.32) 0:29.69 0:25.66 +0:04.03
4th Fritz, Robbie (8.1) 0:30.44 0:30.44
5th Gonzales, Noah (8.94) 0:30.90 0:28.22 +0:02.68
6th Hagerty, Ryan (7.27) 0:35.06 0:35.88 -0:00.82
7th Bangs, Bobby (8.8) 0:37.65 0:33.75 +0:03.90
8th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.13) 0:40.32 0:44.13 -0:03.81
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Megan (10.29) 0:23.63 0:23.31 +0:00.32
2nd Xu, Calla (10.12) 0:27.84 0:28.81 -0:00.97
3rd Cohen, Ofir (9.81) 0:32.00
4th Singhania, Arhana (9.81) 0:32.50
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Carden (9.12) 0:41.15 0:32.22 +0:08.93
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st De los santos, Jade (7.86) 1:18.31 1:13.48 +0:04.83
2nd De los santos, Hyli (6.77) 1:31.94
3rd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.75) 1:53.94 1:40.19 +0:13.75
4th Bouzid, Louisa (5.77) 2:06.60 2:12.03 -0:05.43
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (6.82) 0:46.93 1:00.16 -0:13.23
2nd Pettit, Steven (7.13) 0:58.65 1:01.66 -0:03.01
3rd Carlson, John (7.23) 1:00.13 0:56.47 +0:03.66
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tarazon, Jessica (8.45) 0:43.43 0:47.40 -0:03.97
2nd Blyn, Danielle (8.78) 1:02.94 1:05.94 -0:03.00
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Jayden (9.65) 1:07.59
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Megan (10.29) 0:50.88 0:53.91 -0:03.03
2nd Xu, Calla (10.12) 1:00.12
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Taylor, Ethan (14.22) 1:08.09 0:50.66 +0:17.43
2nd Cohen, Adir (12.75) 1:08.41 1:10.75 -0:02.34
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mandel, Lexi (4.89) 0:36.78 0:36.75 +0:00.03
2nd Hastings, Faith (4.73) 0:41.34 0:39.03 +0:02.31
3rd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.75) 0:42.37 0:41.93 +0:00.44
4th Walker, MacKenzi (4.04) 0:42.82 0:43.94 -0:01.12
5th Krueger, Marlowe (4.97) 0:46.47 0:41.78 +0:04.69
6th De los santos, Midori (4.29) 0:51.59 0:51.34 +0:00.25
7th Cerny, Diya (4.35) 0:53.35 1:04.22 -0:10.87
8th Hagerty, Faith (4.19) 0:56.78 0:45.06 +0:11.72
9th Tibackx, Sydney (4.18) 0:59.62 0:57.72 +0:01.90
10th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (3.77) 0:59.94 0:54.25 +0:05.69
11th Fingersh, Taylor (4.34) 1:22.72 1:19.38 +0:03.34
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Allgood, Eli (4.72) 1:00.57
2nd Hill, Christopher (4.31) 1:22.53 1:07.62 +0:14.91
3rd Forman, Zachary (4.68) 1:28.09 0:59.88 +0:28.21
4th Forman, Chase (3.46) 1:34.44 0:59.06 +0:35.38
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (6.62) 0:25.40 0:27.19 -0:01.79
2nd De los santos, Hyli (6.77) 0:33.50 0:30.38 +0:03.12
3rd Schafer, Iris (6.69) 0:34.59 0:35.28 -0:00.69
4th Patel, Sabina (6.55) 0:36.16 0:49.25 -0:13.09
5th Hua, Katherine (6.8) 0:39.05
6th Rizvi, Asiya (5.89) 0:39.47
7th Leisten, Alisha (5.13) 0:43.65 0:48.78 -0:05.13
8th Bouzid, Louisa (5.77) 0:44.07 0:34.47 +0:09.60
9th Karchmer, Naomi (6.1) 0:51.31
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (6.82) 0:23.88 0:28.06 -0:04.18
2nd Tarazon, David (6.4) 0:27.75 0:29.66 -0:01.91
3rd Baker, Nolan (5.34) 0:28.85 0:28.59 +0:00.26
4th Arakelian, Andre (6.93) 0:34.78 0:36.53 -0:01.75
5th Wu, Harry (6.25) 0:34.94 0:29.47 +0:05.47
6th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.16) 0:36.97 0:40.39 -0:03.42
7th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.99) 0:37.81 0:37.75 +0:00.06
8th Soriano, Geoff (6.77) 0:40.34 0:39.62 +0:00.72
9th Kamal, MuhammedQaanith (6.93) 0:40.79 0:47.75 -0:06.96
10th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.97) 0:41.81 0:38.09 +0:03.72
11th Calen, Joshua (6.01) 0:42.13 0:37.31 +0:04.82
12th Tavares, Pedro (5.87) 0:44.47
13th Gulbrandsen, Kian (6.78) 0:44.85
14th Huang, Kelvin (5.08) 0:49.66 0:42.03 +0:07.63
15th Ladva, Parin (5.26) 0:58.90 0:49.34 +0:09.56
16th Von luft, Baron (5.36) 1:11.79 1:03.90 +0:07.89
17th Kedia, Ishaan (5.01) 1:12.57 1:07.97 +0:04.60
18th Azami, Arman (6.13) 1:15.91 0:54.90 +0:21.01
19th Barton, JJ (5.37) 1:17.25 1:00.28 +0:16.97
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (8.94) 0:26.88 0:26.97 -0:00.09
2nd Wong, Melissa (7.29) 0:27.09 0:29.69 -0:02.60
3rd Lee, Tammi (7.22) 0:27.66 0:28.22 -0:00.56
4th Kim, Natalie (7.5) 0:28.59 0:22.33 +0:06.26
5th De los santos, Jade (7.86) 0:29.56 0:26.03 +0:03.53
6th Krueger, Mia (7.16) 0:29.60 0:30.62 -0:01.02
7th Blyn, Danielle (8.78) 0:30.97 0:28.03 +0:02.94
8th Yeh, Robin (8.43) 0:31.50
9th Gulbrandsen, Natasha (8.92) 0:36.28 0:43.72 -0:07.44
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pettit, Steven (7.13) 0:23.72 0:27.78 -0:04.06
2nd Carlson, John (7.23) 0:26.22 0:26.37 -0:00.15
3rd Shatskikh, Oleg (7.32) 0:29.13 0:25.85 +0:03.28
4th Gonzales, Noah (8.94) 0:30.56 0:30.50 +0:00.06
5th Hagerty, Ryan (7.27) 0:33.44 0:28.91 +0:04.53
6th Felix, Zachary (8.22) 0:37.15 0:36.72 +0:00.43
7th Bangs, Bobby (8.8) 0:37.25 0:30.50 +0:06.75
8th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.13) 0:43.34 0:42.38 +0:00.96
9th Le, Ryder (7.58) 0:44.85 0:43.25 +0:01.60
10th Azami, Aidean (7.68) 0:54.00 0:44.59 +0:09.41
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yeh, Eden (10.68) 0:21.50 0:23.22 -0:01.72
2nd Lee, Megan (10.29) 0:21.78 0:23.28 -0:01.50
3rd Singhania, Arhana (9.81) 0:24.19
4th Navarro, Chloe (9.99) 0:24.56 0:23.16 +0:01.40
5th Xu, Calla (10.12) 0:27.75 0:29.43 -0:01.68
6th Cohen, Ofir (9.81) 0:32.46 0:26.06 +0:06.40
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Jayden (9.65) 0:29.63 0:31.32 -0:01.69
2nd Tran, Carden (9.12) 0:32.22 0:28.34 +0:03.88
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (6.62) 0:55.41 1:01.40 -0:05.99
2nd Wong, Melissa (7.29) 0:57.38
3rd Lee, Tammi (7.22) 1:01.59
4th Kim, Natalie (7.5) 1:04.62 1:03.24 +0:01.38
5th De los santos, Jade (7.86) 1:04.65 1:00.00 +0:04.65
6th De los santos, Hyli (6.77) 1:14.06 1:03.94 +0:10.12
7th Hastings, Faith (4.73) 1:20.13 1:29.34 -0:09.21
8th Schafer, Iris (6.69) 1:22.00 1:14.09 +0:07.91
9th Rodriguez, Isabel (4.75) 1:24.91 1:32.69 -0:07.78
10th Walker, MacKenzi (4.04) 1:30.53 1:06.07 +0:24.46
11th Bouzid, Louisa (5.77) 1:33.44 1:30.13 +0:03.31
12th Mandel, Lexi (4.89) 1:41.94 1:43.06 -0:01.12
13th Tibackx, Sydney (4.18) 2:31.28 2:26.93 +0:04.35
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (6.82) 0:52.44 0:58.62 -0:06.18
2nd Pettit, Steven (7.13) 0:54.54 1:03.03 -0:08.49
3rd Baker, Nolan (5.34) 1:01.88 1:03.63 -0:01.75
4th Tarazon, David (6.4) 1:07.44
5th Arakelian, Andre (6.93) 1:20.29
6th Ladva, Parin (5.26) 2:10.25 2:00.47 +0:09.78
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tarazon, Jessica (8.45) 0:46.40 0:46.56 -0:00.16
2nd Singhania, Arhana (9.81) 1:02.59
3rd Yee, Madeleine (8.94) 1:02.97
4th Cohen, Ofir (9.81) 1:05.75 1:08.31 -0:02.56
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fritz, Robbie (8.1) 1:12.41 1:11.23 +0:01.18
2nd Bangs, Bobby (8.8) 1:13.97 1:17.13 -0:03.16
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.65) 0:45.12 0:42.70 +0:02.42
2nd Lee, Megan (10.29) 0:48.34 0:48.53 -0:00.19
3rd Yeh, Eden (10.68) 0:52.53
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Felix, Nicolas (11.26) 0:47.12 0:44.84 +0:02.28
2nd Taylor, Ethan (14.22) 1:02.03 0:58.50 +0:03.53
3rd Cohen, Adir (12.75) 1:22.50 1:11.32 +0:11.18
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tarazon, Jessica (8.45) 1:37.66
2nd Lee, Megan (10.29) 1:48.22 1:56.59 -0:08.37
3rd De los santos, Jade (7.86) 2:25.00 2:12.00 +0:13.00
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Felix, Nicolas (11.26) 1:58.85 1:42.13 +0:16.72
2nd Cohen, Adir (12.75) 2:52.06
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (4.73) 0:42.00 0:41.40 +0:00.60
2nd Krueger, Marlowe (4.97) 0:51.78 0:54.75 -0:02.97
3rd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.75) 0:58.00 0:56.53 +0:01.47
4th Mandel, Lexi (4.89) 1:05.04 1:03.22 +0:01.82
5th Walker, MacKenzi (4.04) 1:08.90 1:02.91 +0:05.99
6th Hagerty, Faith (4.19) 1:09.87 1:21.03 -0:11.16
7th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (3.77) 1:37.60
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lausten, Jordan (6.59) 0:35.03
2nd Kailiponi, Ayla (6.62) 0:36.00 0:35.50 +0:00.50
3rd De los santos, Hyli (6.77) 0:42.22 0:41.75 +0:00.47
4th Hua, Katherine (6.8) 0:50.37
5th Schafer, Iris (6.69) 1:03.72 0:54.03 +0:09.69
6th Bouzid, Louisa (5.77) 1:07.16 0:53.15 +0:14.01
7th O’neill, Maile (5.53) 1:12.28 1:08.03 +0:04.25
8th Leisten, Alisha (5.13) 1:19.94 1:26.85 -0:06.91
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (6.82) 0:26.65 0:30.35 -0:03.70
2nd Tarazon, David (6.4) 0:30.59 0:35.40 -0:04.81
3rd Wu, Harry (6.25) 0:36.59 0:45.79 -0:09.20
4th Baker, Nolan (5.34) 0:39.54 0:41.54 -0:02.00
5th Calen, Joshua (6.01) 0:44.94 0:30.56 +0:14.38
6th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.97) 0:50.06 0:45.82 +0:04.24
7th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.16) 0:50.38 0:53.09 -0:02.71
8th Kamal, MuhammedQaanith (6.93) 0:50.69
9th Arakelian, Andre (6.93) 0:52.69 0:54.00 -0:01.31
10th Azami, Arman (6.13) 0:54.97 0:51.00 +0:03.97
11th Ladva, Parin (5.26) 1:01.75 1:03.45 -0:01.70
12th Soriano, Geoff (6.77) 1:07.85 1:13.34 -0:05.49
13th Huang, Kelvin (5.08) 1:10.25 1:13.50 -0:03.25
14th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.99) 1:26.97 0:51.32 +0:35.65
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blyn, Danielle (8.78) 0:26.25 0:30.15 -0:03.90
2nd Yee, Madeleine (8.94) 0:29.69 0:29.47 +0:00.22
3rd Gulbrandsen, Natasha (8.92) 0:30.94 0:36.10 -0:05.16
4th De los santos, Jade (7.86) 0:32.75 0:34.44 -0:01.69
5th Slavuk, Anna (7.95) 0:33.22 0:28.28 +0:04.94
6th Wong, Melissa (7.29) 0:33.59 0:37.25 -0:03.66
7th Liao, Caitlyn (8.38) 0:33.63
8th Lee, Tammi (7.22) 0:35.50 0:36.34 -0:00.84
9th Kim, Natalie (7.5) 0:37.75 0:37.75
10th Krueger, Mia (7.16) 0:38.27 0:42.47 -0:04.20
11th Yeh, Robin (8.43) 0:39.78 0:36.40 +0:03.38
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.23) 0:28.91 0:27.31 +0:01.60
2nd Shatskikh, Oleg (7.32) 0:32.00 0:29.81 +0:02.19
3rd Miao, Ryan (7.05) 0:32.66
4th Gonzales, Noah (8.94) 0:34.03 0:37.00 -0:02.97
5th Pettit, Steven (7.13) 0:34.50 0:32.78 +0:01.72
6th Felix, Zachary (8.22) 0:35.28 0:33.29 +0:01.99
7th Bangs, Bobby (8.8) 0:36.82 0:35.75 +0:01.07
8th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.13) 0:41.75 0:45.90 -0:04.15
9th Azami, Aidean (7.68) 0:55.84
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miao, Evelyn (9.17) 0:22.00 0:24.28 -0:02.28
2nd Lee, Deborah (9.41) 0:24.56 0:31.78 -0:07.22
3rd Xu, Calla (10.12) 0:25.72 0:30.10 -0:04.38
4th Lee, Megan (10.29) 0:26.53 0:29.31 -0:02.78
5th Cohen, Ofir (9.81) 0:34.34 0:29.06 +0:05.28
6th Navarro, Chloe (9.99) 0:37.20 0:37.25 -0:00.05
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Varela, Joshua (9.29) 0:29.18 0:34.62 -0:05.44
2nd Tran, Carden (9.12) 0:38.31 0:36.82 +0:01.49
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Tammi (7.22) 1:13.35
2nd De los santos, Jade (7.86) 1:13.50 1:14.62 -0:01.12
3rd Kim, Natalie (7.5) 1:27.82
4th De los santos, Hyli (6.77) 1:28.00 1:25.08 +0:02.92
5th Hastings, Faith (4.73) 1:31.03 1:31.78 -0:00.75
6th Bouzid, Louisa (5.77) 2:28.70 2:17.54 +0:11.16
7th Walker, MacKenzi (4.04) 2:44.44 2:17.03 +0:27.41
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (6.82) 0:57.72 1:05.19 -0:07.47
2nd Carlson, John (7.23) 1:01.41 0:58.18 +0:03.23
3rd Hagerty, Ryan (7.27) 1:17.87 1:31.53 -0:13.66
4th Pettit, Steven (7.13) 1:18.47 1:12.56 +0:05.91
5th Ladva, Parin (5.26) 2:11.50 2:17.37 -0:05.87
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blyn, Danielle (8.78) 1:01.13 1:06.72 -0:05.59
2nd Cohen, Ofir (9.81) 1:02.15 1:08.06 -0:05.91
3rd Tarazon, Jessica (8.45) 1:05.09 0:57.37 +0:07.72
4th Yee, Madeleine (8.94) 1:07.81 1:04.41 +0:03.40
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Jayden (9.65) 1:08.56 1:18.63 -0:10.07
2nd Felix, Zachary (8.22) 1:23.66 1:19.37 +0:04.29
3rd Bangs, Bobby (8.8) 1:25.47 1:26.09 -0:00.62
4th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.13) 1:36.15
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Varela, Faith (12.08) 0:56.28 1:00.57 -0:04.29
2nd Xu, Calla (10.12) 0:57.31
3rd Lee, Megan (10.29) 0:59.31 0:59.88 -0:00.57
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Joshua (12.15) 0:50.81 1:02.00 -0:11.19
2nd Felix, Nicolas (11.26) 1:01.00 1:00.37 +0:00.63
3rd Cohen, Adir (12.75) 1:15.10 1:09.81 +0:05.29
4th Taylor, Ethan (14.22) 1:16.04 1:00.09 +0:15.95
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.65) 1:58.00
2nd Lee, Megan (10.29) 2:09.85 2:06.75 +0:03.10
3rd De los santos, Jade (7.86) 2:44.88 2:36.10 +0:08.78
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Felix, Nicolas (11.26) 2:25.09 2:21.40 +0:03.69
2nd Fritz, Robbie (8.1) 2:31.87 2:34.56 -0:02.69
3rd Cohen, Adir (12.75) 2:38.34 2:35.09 +0:03.25
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tarazon, Jessica (8.45) 1:32.97
2nd Xu, Calla (10.12) 1:53.38
3rd Weems, Madison (9.58) 2:04.03
4th De los santos, Jade (7.86) 2:15.35 2:08.40 +0:06.95
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Felix, Nicolas (11.26) 1:48.56 1:40.13 +0:08.43
2nd Carlson, John (7.23) 1:48.69
3rd Cohen, Adir (12.75) 2:27.28 2:01.31 +0:25.97
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Isabel (4.75) 0:33.88 0:34.91 -0:01.03
2nd Krueger, Marlowe (4.97) 0:44.35 0:48.75 -0:04.40
3rd Hastings, Faith (4.73) 0:46.47 0:39.05 +0:07.42
4th Dorna, Harper (4.86) 0:49.00 1:30.60 -0:41.60
5th Hagerty, Faith (4.19) 0:51.00 0:48.03 +0:02.97
6th Mandel, Lexi (4.89) 0:54.64 0:54.41 +0:00.23
7th Walker, MacKenzi (4.04) 0:55.31 0:46.94 +0:08.37
8th Cerny, Diya (4.35) 0:57.59
9th Tibackx, Sydney (4.18) 1:02.22 0:56.78 +0:05.44
10th De los santos, Midori (4.29) 1:06.47 1:00.44 +0:06.03
11th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (3.77) 1:12.83 0:50.72 +0:22.11
12th Dorna, Scarlett (3.38) 1:26.56
13th Fingersh, Taylor (4.34) 1:32.43 1:16.00 +0:16.43
14th Harrison, Elise (3.74) 2:23.90 2:01.59 +0:22.31
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Forman, Chase (3.46) 0:54.03
2nd Allgood, Eli (4.72) 0:56.04
3rd Forman, Zachary (4.68) 0:56.78 1:01.37 -0:04.59
4th Pfeiffer, Ryan (4.35) 1:05.75 1:33.68 -0:27.93
5th Hastings, Caleb (2.75) 1:20.75 2:01.82 -0:41.07
6th Hill, Christopher (4.31) 1:34.75 1:26.25 +0:08.50
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (6.62) 0:22.59 0:22.72 -0:00.13
2nd Lausten, Jordan (6.59) 0:27.81
3rd Hua, Katherine (6.8) 0:29.72
4th De los santos, Hyli (6.77) 0:31.03 0:26.75 +0:04.28
5th Schafer, Iris (6.69) 0:37.04 0:38.38 -0:01.34
6th Patel, Sabina (6.55) 0:38.34 0:42.59 -0:04.25
7th Bouzid, Louisa (5.77) 0:39.06 0:38.81 +0:00.25
8th Boyle, Ginger (5.41) 0:42.35
9th Leisten, Alisha (5.13) 0:45.78 0:40.59 +0:05.19
10th Rizvi, Asiya (5.89) 0:46.40
11th Karchmer, Naomi (6.1) 0:53.84 0:42.33 +0:11.51
12th O’neill, Maile (5.53) 0:54.46 0:45.22 +0:09.24
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (6.82) 0:19.65 0:24.81 -0:05.16
2nd Tarazon, David (6.4) 0:23.07 0:26.34 -0:03.27
3rd Wu, Harry (6.25) 0:23.34 0:24.41 -0:01.07
4th Baker, Nolan (5.34) 0:29.65 0:29.82 -0:00.17
5th Azami, Arman (6.13) 0:33.25 0:35.69 -0:02.44
6th Gulbrandsen, Kian (6.78) 0:33.78 0:36.06 -0:02.28
7th Arakelian, Andre (6.93) 0:34.28 0:34.50 -0:00.22
8th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.16) 0:34.69 0:33.75 +0:00.94
9th Huang, Kelvin (5.08) 0:37.09 0:40.25 -0:03.16
10th Soriano, Geoff (6.77) 0:37.90 0:37.07 +0:00.83
11th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.97) 0:38.37 0:33.84 +0:04.53
12th Kamal, MuhammedQaanith (6.93) 0:38.59 0:41.97 -0:03.38
13th Calen, Joshua (6.01) 0:39.44 0:35.63 +0:03.81
14th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.99) 0:43.90 0:40.91 +0:02.99
15th Von luft, Baron (5.36) 0:45.60 1:15.60 -0:29.00
16th Danielson, Cole (5.35) 0:45.63
17th Ladva, Parin (5.26) 0:53.56 0:46.43 +0:07.13
18th Kedia, Ishaan (5.01) 0:54.35 0:44.55 +0:09.80
19th La barge, Jake (5.75) 0:56.22 1:02.62 -0:06.40
20th Barton, JJ (5.37) 1:18.22 1:16.28 +0:01.94
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Liao, Caitlyn (8.38) 0:20.78
2nd Blyn, Danielle (8.78) 0:20.88 0:22.41 -0:01.53
3rd Yee, Madeleine (8.94) 0:22.82 0:22.12 +0:00.70
4th Lee, Tammi (7.22) 0:23.22 0:26.44 -0:03.22
5th Yeh, Robin (8.43) 0:25.16 0:27.60 -0:02.44
6th Gulbrandsen, Natasha (8.92) 0:25.59 0:29.34 -0:03.75
7th De los santos, Jade (7.86) 0:25.62 0:25.62
8th Kim, Natalie (7.5) 0:25.88 0:22.99 +0:02.89
9th Wong, Melissa (7.29) 0:26.07 0:28.59 -0:02.52
10th Krueger, Mia (7.16) 0:26.98 0:29.12 -0:02.14
11th Slavuk, Anna (7.95) 0:31.94 0:27.88 +0:04.06
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.23) 0:21.78 0:20.54 +0:01.24
2nd Pettit, Steven (7.13) 0:22.44 0:26.12 -0:03.68
3rd Gonzales, Noah (8.94) 0:24.69 0:27.31 -0:02.62
4th Felix, Zachary (8.22) 0:24.90 0:24.72 +0:00.18
5th Shatskikh, Oleg (7.32) 0:25.43 0:24.12 +0:01.31
6th Miao, Ryan (7.05) 0:28.47 0:26.40 +0:02.07
7th Bangs, Bobby (8.8) 0:31.16 0:27.75 +0:03.41
8th Shafiee, Shayan (7.58) 0:32.52
9th Azami, Aidean (7.68) 0:33.90 0:35.97 -0:02.07
10th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.13) 0:35.09 0:29.16 +0:05.93
11th Le, Ryder (7.58) 0:49.15 0:49.13 +0:00.02
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Megan (10.29) 0:20.20 0:20.28 -0:00.08
2nd Yeh, Eden (10.68) 0:20.50 0:20.81 -0:00.31
3rd Xu, Calla (10.12) 0:21.28 0:23.06 -0:01.78
4th Navarro, Chloe (9.99) 0:21.78 0:21.15 +0:00.63
5th Cohen, Ofir (9.81) 0:22.65 0:22.75 -0:00.10
6th Singhania, Arhana (9.81) 0:27.88 0:29.41 -0:01.53
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Varela, Joshua (9.29) 0:21.78 0:22.28 -0:00.50
2nd Tran, Carden (9.12) 0:26.53 0:25.37 +0:01.16
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (6.62) 0:51.78 0:51.91 -0:00.13
2nd Wong, Melissa (7.29) 0:53.41 1:04.52 -0:11.11
3rd Lee, Tammi (7.22) 0:54.19 1:01.72 -0:07.53
4th Kim, Natalie (7.5) 1:02.79 0:59.65 +0:03.14
5th De los santos, Jade (7.86) 1:02.85 1:00.31 +0:02.54
6th Krueger, Mia (7.16) 1:06.87 1:05.15 +0:01.72
7th Schafer, Iris (6.69) 1:06.98 1:27.72 -0:20.74
8th De los santos, Hyli (6.77) 1:08.68 1:04.22 +0:04.46
9th Rodriguez, Isabel (4.75) 1:21.75 1:17.51 +0:04.24
10th Leisten, Alisha (5.13) 1:33.06 1:45.28 -0:12.22
11th Bouzid, Louisa (5.77) 1:39.00 1:33.85 +0:05.15
12th Walker, MacKenzi (4.04) 1:46.13 1:45.25 +0:00.88
13th Hastings, Faith (4.73) 1:46.69 1:36.06 +0:10.63
14th Mandel, Lexi (4.89) 2:02.47 1:53.90 +0:08.57
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (6.82) 0:44.16 0:50.09 -0:05.93
2nd Tarazon, David (6.4) 0:51.82
3rd Pettit, Steven (7.13) 0:53.06 1:01.53 -0:08.47
4th Hagerty, Ryan (7.27) 1:07.65
5th Azami, Aidean (7.68) 1:18.63 1:20.78 -0:02.15
6th Azami, Arman (6.13) 1:20.53
7th Soriano, Geoff (6.77) 1:29.56
8th Arakelian, Andre (6.93) 1:29.97
9th Kedia, Ishaan (5.01) 2:27.25 3:12.97 -0:45.72
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Miao, Evelyn (9.17) 0:37.12 0:42.97 -0:05.85
2nd Tarazon, Jessica (8.45) 0:42.15 0:41.28 +0:00.87
3rd Lee, Deborah (9.41) 0:46.25
4th Blyn, Danielle (8.78) 0:47.87
5th Cohen, Ofir (9.81) 0:58.43 0:53.72 +0:04.71
6th Singhania, Arhana (9.81) 1:01.22 1:06.13 -0:04.91
7th Gulbrandsen, Natasha (8.92) 1:05.72
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Jayden (9.65) 0:52.62
2nd Felix, Zachary (8.22) 0:56.47 1:01.00 -0:04.53
3rd Bangs, Bobby (8.8) 1:09.16 1:10.06 -0:00.90
4th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.13) 1:17.72 1:11.53 +0:06.19
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.65) 0:37.47 0:34.47 +0:03.00
2nd Varela, Faith (12.08) 0:42.10 0:44.94 -0:02.84
3rd Lee, Megan (10.29) 0:43.90 0:46.56 -0:02.66
4th Yeh, Eden (10.68) 0:48.37
5th Xu, Calla (10.12) 0:52.00 0:48.72 +0:03.28
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Joshua (12.15) 0:39.85 0:54.25 -0:14.40
2nd Felix, Nicolas (11.26) 0:46.93 0:42.53 +0:04.40
3rd Taylor, Ethan (14.22) 0:52.47 0:45.04 +0:07.43
4th Cohen, Adir (12.75) 1:10.40 0:57.96 +0:12.44