June 5, 2010

6/5/2010  Swim Competition
Total Participants Checked-In : 135
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Djen, Sophie (9.58) 1:53.41 1:52.25 +0:01.16
2nd Wong, Kai (6.99) 2:04.45 2:11.56 -0:07.11
3rd Harita, Elizabeth (6.16) 2:26.91 2:16.84 +0:10.07
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blevins-Boor, Ben (11.24) 1:29.00
2nd Wittry, Kaylin (10.24) 1:35.25
3rd Wittry, Darran (8.33) 1:46.10
4th Doan, Sean (8.66) 1:49.56 1:47.67 +0:01.89
5th Becker, Matt (7.58) 2:01.13 2:00.83 +0:00.30
6th Lee, Daniel (9.16) 2:05.84 2:09.55 -0:03.71
7th Martinez, Noah (9.99) 2:08.63
8th Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.83) 2:08.85 2:02.69 +0:06.16
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  03-04  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fang, Fiona (4.91) 0:50.86 0:48.17 +0:02.69
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.16) 0:27.21 0:27.98 -0:00.77
2nd Aguirre, Victoria (6.66) 0:31.70 0:34.41 -0:02.71
3rd Smith, Aria (6.41) 0:32.63 0:35.72 -0:03.09
4th Patel, Jasmine (5.33) 0:45.91 0:49.53 -0:03.62
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Deluca, Nicholas (6.49) 0:31.04 0:30.64 +0:00.40
2nd Cousins, Liam (6.99) 0:36.53 0:36.90 -0:00.37
3rd Birozy, Brendan (5.33) 0:45.05
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Deluca, Sophia (7.74) 0:22.09 0:22.64 -0:00.55
2nd Vincent, Alyssa (7.58) 0:27.90
3rd Gunawardhana, Kiara (9.08) 0:32.03 0:31.30 +0:00.73
4th Tobon, Natalia (7.16) 0:32.08 0:36.66 -0:04.58
5th Eng, Lauren (7.08) 0:34.53 0:31.64 +0:02.89
6th Lee, Megan (7.24) 0:34.84
7th Fukumoto, Alyssa (7.16) 0:36.25 0:39.18 -0:02.93
8th Birozy, Kaela (7.49) 0:36.39 0:33.80 +0:02.59
9th Chen, Sarah (7.83) 0:36.81 0:36.08 +0:00.73
10th Cook, Yuna (7.16) 0:38.41 0:36.70 +0:01.71
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wittry, Darran (8.33) 0:18.66
2nd Lopez, Diego (8.08) 0:27.70 0:30.64 -0:02.94
3rd Lim, Marco (7.41) 0:29.75 0:28.46 +0:01.29
4th Panic III, Milan (8.91) 0:30.44 0:30.73 -0:00.29
5th Jang, Andrew (7.41) 0:32.53 0:31.59 +0:00.94
6th Patel, Neal (8.74) 0:32.67 0:33.44 -0:00.77
7th Kung, Harrison (7.83) 0:36.03 0:38.75 -0:02.72
8th Fan, Wesley (7.33) 0:36.51
9th Fawaz, Nabil (7.74) 0:58.97 0:44.08 +0:14.89
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Kirsten (10.91) 0:16.50
2nd Collin, Julia (9.24) 0:20.92 0:18.97 +0:01.95
3rd Blyn, Rebecca (9.66) 0:26.91 0:29.23 -0:02.32
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Martinez, Noah (9.99) 0:23.80 0:22.70 +0:01.10
2nd Bagheri, Cameron (10.16) 0:25.91 0:23.11 +0:02.80
3rd Tikhonov, Daniel (9.58) 0:27.66 0:25.61 +0:02.05
4th Nair, Vishnu (9.08) 0:31.07 0:31.22 -0:00.15
5th Memic, Dean (9.08) 0:35.78 0:35.16 +0:00.62
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  10&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Collin, Julia (9.24) 0:50.13 0:50.48 -0:00.35
2nd Djen, Sophie (9.58) 0:50.14 0:50.78 -0:00.64
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  10&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wittry, Kaylin (10.24) 0:41.41
2nd Doan, Sean (8.66) 0:52.73 0:53.12 -0:00.39
3rd Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.83) 0:59.44 1:13.20 -0:13.76
4th Becker, Matt (7.58) 0:59.58 0:59.30 +0:00.28
5th Lee, Daniel (9.16) 1:00.95 0:58.28 +0:02.67
6th Kim, Dohoon (9.49) 1:02.45 1:00.66 +0:01.79
7th Tikhonov, Daniel (9.58) 1:07.09 1:03.89 +0:03.20
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  11-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blevins-Boor, Ben (11.24) 0:37.56
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fang, Fiona (4.91) 0:43.52 0:38.77 +0:04.75
2nd Sanson, Emma (4.91) 0:44.66 0:44.21 +0:00.45
3rd Fukumoto, Lauren (4.58) 0:51.30 0:57.56 -0:06.26
4th Giventer, Mia (4.24) 0:52.84 0:51.06 +0:01.78
5th Lee, Tammi (4.16) 0:53.19
6th Mosharaf, Mina (4.91) 0:56.58 0:42.41 +0:14.17
7th Vincent, Natalie (4.83) 1:03.98
8th Jarrett, Makena (4.41) 1:04.78 0:40.50 +0:24.28
9th Esquino, Lauren (4.33) 1:05.07
10th Yeh, Brooke (3.91) 1:15.73 1:18.83 -0:03.10
11th Smith, Eliana (3.74) 1:23.66 1:35.85 -0:12.19
12th Aguirre, Tatiana (4.41) 1:23.67 1:09.43 +0:14.24
13th Ngo, Natalie (4.83) 1:29.06
14th Tikhonova, Maria (4.24) 1:33.06 1:30.66 +0:02.40
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loh, Ian (4.91) 0:49.89 0:38.92 +0:10.97
2nd Anderson, Jack (4.74) 0:51.25 0:56.97 -0:05.72
3rd Cook, Brenden (4.58) 0:51.70 1:07.27 -0:15.57
4th Lopez, Santiago (4.91) 1:08.94 0:47.00 +0:21.94
5th Hughes, Benjamin (4.91) 1:18.19 1:01.81 +0:16.38
6th Lee, Gavin (3.83) 1:26.22
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (6.99) 0:26.73 0:25.05 +0:01.68
2nd Smith, Aria (6.41) 0:29.86 0:30.95 -0:01.09
3rd Mackowiak, Lizzie (6.83) 0:31.90 0:28.45 +0:03.45
4th Aguirre, Victoria (6.66) 0:32.10 0:29.07 +0:03.03
5th Zollinger, Akemi (5.83) 0:32.87 0:35.16 -0:02.29
6th Harita, Elizabeth (6.16) 0:33.34 0:28.82 +0:04.52
7th Esquino, Haley (6.41) 0:34.19
8th Patel, Jasmine (5.33) 0:36.97 0:34.53 +0:02.44
9th Lee, Corina (6.24) 0:38.77 0:37.16 +0:01.61
10th Murillo, Katie (5.91) 0:40.39
11th Ngo, Britney (6.74) 0:40.41
12th Kemnitzer, Giuliana (6.24) 0:47.04 0:45.08 +0:01.96
13th Price, Kiara (5.66) 0:47.07 0:38.69 +0:08.38
14th Nourisamie, Jasmine (6.58) 0:47.22
15th Tanasescu, Semiramis-(Simi) (6.16) 0:48.29
16th Martin, Victoria (5.58) 0:50.90
17th Thompson, Chloe (5.58) 0:53.54 0:52.89 +0:00.65
18th Nguyen, Lauren (5.24) 0:55.83 0:48.33 +0:07.50
19th Gunawardhana, Siara (5.49) 0:57.87 0:50.62 +0:07.25
20th Tirva, Avery (5.41) 1:24.48
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Deluca, Nicholas (6.49) 0:28.34 0:28.08 +0:00.26
2nd Ng, Isaac (6.66) 0:33.73
3rd Tobar, Edward (6.74) 0:37.82 0:34.98 +0:02.84
4th Cousins, Liam (6.99) 0:38.22 0:32.14 +0:06.08
5th Chin, Kyler (6.66) 0:40.47
6th Etter, Charles (6.66) 0:42.37 0:38.61 +0:03.76
7th Chuang, Colin (6.74) 0:42.53 0:35.97 +0:06.56
8th Sakaeda, Nathan (6.24) 0:42.58 0:45.70 -0:03.12
9th Birozy, Brendan (5.33) 0:43.93 0:42.98 +0:00.95
10th Fritz, Robbie (5.08) 0:45.33 1:01.45 -0:16.12
11th Keller, Nicolas (5.83) 0:46.03 0:54.78 -0:08.75
12th Chow, Caden (6.74) 0:48.66 0:44.46 +0:04.20
13th Astarabadi, Ali (5.49) 0:54.69 1:30.28 -0:35.59
14th Raymond, Lance (5.66) 0:57.89 0:49.97 +0:07.92
15th Bangs, Bobby (5.74) 0:59.37 0:53.12 +0:06.25
16th Shields, Dominik (5.16) 1:58.75
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Deluca, Sophia (7.74) 0:25.35 0:23.25 +0:02.10
2nd Vincent, Alyssa (7.58) 0:25.41 0:25.37 +0:00.04
3rd Chen, Sarah (7.83) 0:27.93 0:29.44 -0:01.51
4th Lee, Megan (7.24) 0:29.08 0:25.84 +0:03.24
5th Gunawardhana, Kiara (9.08) 0:29.52 0:27.00 +0:02.52
6th Eng, Lauren (7.08) 0:29.88 0:33.16 -0:03.28
7th Birozy, Kaela (7.49) 0:29.94 0:28.27 +0:01.67
8th Nguyen, Noelle (7.49) 0:30.72 0:29.10 +0:01.62
9th Fukumoto, Alyssa (7.16) 0:31.66 0:33.91 -0:02.25
10th Cook, Yuna (7.16) 0:31.88 0:27.97 +0:03.91
11th Tobon, Natalia (7.16) 0:34.11 0:34.66 -0:00.55
12th Xu, Angeline (7.24) 0:34.56 0:32.78 +0:01.78
13th Hedayati, Nadia (7.08) 0:39.44 0:58.28 -0:18.84
14th Nouri, Ava (7.41) 0:40.72 0:38.69 +0:02.03
15th Ogden, Abigail (7.33) 0:48.49 0:41.55 +0:06.94
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wittry, Darran (8.33) 0:23.59
2nd Lopez, Diego (8.08) 0:23.71 0:26.71 -0:03.00
3rd Burns, Natalia (7.16) 0:28.60
4th Patel, Neal (8.74) 0:28.61 0:29.14 -0:00.53
5th Jang, Andrew (7.41) 0:31.91 0:28.28 +0:03.63
6th Lim, Marco (7.41) 0:32.34 0:26.65 +0:05.69
7th Fan, Wesley (7.33) 0:32.66
8th Kung, Harrison (7.83) 0:36.03 0:33.75 +0:02.28
9th Bradford, Joshua (8.08) 0:38.75 0:50.59 -0:11.84
10th Panic III, Milan (8.91) 0:39.53 0:37.18 +0:02.35
11th Fawaz, Nabil (7.74) 0:58.56 0:42.93 +0:15.63
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Kirsten (10.91) 0:17.70
2nd Wakita, Madison (10.91) 0:22.06 0:22.13 -0:00.07
3rd Djen, Sophie (9.58) 0:23.31 0:23.87 -0:00.56
4th Collin, Julia (9.24) 0:26.06 0:23.19 +0:02.87
5th Man, Cassandra (10.16) 0:26.53 0:26.69 -0:00.16
6th Blyn, Rebecca (9.66) 0:27.94 0:27.91 +0:00.03
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bagheri, Cameron (10.16) 0:25.56 0:25.72 -0:00.16
2nd Tikhonov, Daniel (9.58) 0:28.11 0:25.21 +0:02.90
3rd Martinez, Noah (9.99) 0:28.56 0:25.17 +0:03.39
4th Nair, Vishnu (9.08) 0:31.86 0:34.37 -0:02.51
5th Talim, Ansh (9.99) 0:34.97
6th Memic, Dean (9.08) 0:38.32 0:33.25 +0:05.07
7th Escalante, Joshua (9.08) 0:47.78
8th Worel, David (9.33) 1:03.38
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  10&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (6.99) 0:59.69 0:59.34 +0:00.35
2nd Lee, Megan (7.24) 1:01.16 0:58.69 +0:02.47
3rd Blyn, Rebecca (9.66) 1:01.20 1:01.89 -0:00.69
4th Gunawardhana, Kiara (9.08) 1:07.03
5th Mosharaf, Mina (4.91) 1:58.97
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  10&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wittry, Kaylin (10.24) 0:41.50
2nd Doan, Sean (8.66) 0:51.63 0:47.69 +0:03.94
3rd Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.83) 0:54.16 0:49.11 +0:05.05
4th Lee, Daniel (9.16) 0:55.88 0:59.08 -0:03.20
5th Becker, Matt (7.58) 0:58.64 0:59.53 -0:00.89
6th Tikhonov, Daniel (9.58) 1:01.47 0:56.58 +0:04.89
7th Kim, Dohoon (9.49) 1:05.22 1:03.39 +0:01.83
8th Jang, Andrew (7.41) 1:10.60 1:04.19 +0:06.41
9th Lim, Marco (7.41) 1:14.25 0:57.34 +0:16.91
10th Panic III, Milan (8.91) 1:19.19 1:21.44 -0:02.25
11th Kung, Harrison (7.83) 1:22.72 1:38.85 -0:16.13
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  11-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Herdoiza, Ericka (11.41) 1:08.33
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  11-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blevins-Boor, Ben (11.24) 0:41.30
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  03-04  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fang, Fiona (4.91) 1:06.50 0:56.11 +0:10.39
1st Sanson, Emma (4.91) 1:06.50 0:57.91 +0:08.59
3rd Jarrett, Makena (4.41) 1:07.34 1:07.83 -0:00.49
4th Giventer, Mia (4.24) 1:10.88 1:05.56 +0:05.32
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  03-04  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loh, Ian (4.91) 1:09.41 1:05.16 +0:04.25
2nd Cook, Brenden (4.58) 1:09.69
3rd Hughes, Benjamin (4.91) 1:17.34 1:08.69 +0:08.65
4th Anderson, Jack (4.74) 1:26.81
5th Lopez, Santiago (4.91) 1:34.20
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (6.99) 0:32.35 0:31.12 +0:01.23
2nd Harita, Elizabeth (6.16) 0:36.56 0:36.30 +0:00.26
3rd Aguirre, Victoria (6.66) 0:37.19 0:39.69 -0:02.50
4th Smith, Aria (6.41) 0:37.42 0:40.31 -0:02.89
5th Patel, Jasmine (5.33) 0:47.31 0:50.22 -0:02.91
6th Kemnitzer, Giuliana (6.24) 0:49.49
7th Mackowiak, Lizzie (6.83) 0:50.41 0:58.22 -0:07.81
8th Thompson, Chloe (5.58) 0:54.88
9th Tanasescu, Semiramis-(Simi) (6.16) 0:58.13 0:52.70 +0:05.43
10th Lee, Corina (6.24) 0:58.77 0:58.38 +0:00.39
11th Ngo, Britney (6.74) 1:00.82
12th Blyn, Danielle (5.74) 1:08.47 1:08.60 -0:00.13
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cousins, Liam (6.99) 0:32.14 0:32.06 +0:00.08
2nd Deluca, Nicholas (6.49) 0:32.30 0:32.42 -0:00.12
3rd Edwards, Declan (6.91) 0:39.25 0:35.71 +0:03.54
4th Tobar, Edward (6.74) 0:42.68 0:41.53 +0:01.15
5th Chow, Caden (6.74) 0:45.39 0:43.72 +0:01.67
6th Birozy, Brendan (5.33) 0:56.92 0:51.95 +0:04.97
7th Astarabadi, Ali (5.49) 1:07.30
8th Keller, Nicolas (5.83) 1:20.94 1:16.16 +0:04.78
9th Sakaeda, Nathan (6.24) 1:32.19 1:03.86 +0:28.33
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vincent, Alyssa (7.58) 0:27.89 0:29.08 -0:01.19
2nd Eng, Lauren (7.08) 0:30.63 0:29.72 +0:00.91
3rd Deluca, Sophia (7.74) 0:30.95 0:34.44 -0:03.49
4th Chen, Sarah (7.83) 0:34.75 0:37.69 -0:02.94
5th Tobon, Natalia (7.16) 0:35.16 0:33.09 +0:02.07
6th Birozy, Kaela (7.49) 0:35.53 0:34.33 +0:01.20
7th Muldowney, Julia (7.33) 0:36.61 0:37.86 -0:01.25
8th Lee, Megan (7.24) 0:38.69 0:40.05 -0:01.36
9th Gunawardhana, Kiara (9.08) 0:39.62 0:40.91 -0:01.29
10th Fukumoto, Alyssa (7.16) 0:40.57 0:42.47 -0:01.90
11th Cook, Yuna (7.16) 0:43.38 0:38.58 +0:04.80
12th Nguyen, Noelle (7.49) 0:48.53
13th Xu, Angeline (7.24) 0:49.65 0:56.88 -0:07.23
14th Hedayati, Nadia (7.08) 0:55.30
15th Ogden, Abigail (7.33) 1:02.62 0:55.31 +0:07.31
16th Nouri, Ava (7.41) 1:10.81 0:54.06 +0:16.75
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wittry, Darran (8.33) 0:27.99
2nd Lopez, Diego (8.08) 0:31.38 0:31.21 +0:00.17
3rd Jang, Andrew (7.41) 0:33.73 0:33.00 +0:00.73
4th Panic III, Milan (8.91) 0:34.81 0:37.68 -0:02.87
5th Kung, Harrison (7.83) 0:35.33 0:38.91 -0:03.58
6th Patel, Neal (8.74) 0:36.39 0:31.81 +0:04.58
7th Lim, Marco (7.41) 0:36.98 0:37.07 -0:00.09
8th Fan, Wesley (7.33) 0:44.12
9th Fawaz, Nabil (7.74) 0:52.31 0:52.06 +0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Collin, Julia (9.24) 0:27.05 0:27.57 -0:00.52
2nd Man, Cassandra (10.16) 0:27.33 0:27.22 +0:00.11
3rd Blyn, Rebecca (9.66) 0:28.16 0:29.83 -0:01.67
4th Edwards, Hayley (9.41) 0:28.47 0:30.16 -0:01.69
5th Herdoiza, Andrea (9.16) 0:32.06
6th Wakita, Madison (10.91) 0:33.50
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Junyeung (10.99) 0:30.41
2nd Bagheri, Cameron (10.16) 0:30.91 0:28.91 +0:02.00
3rd Nguyen, Andre (9.66) 0:30.94
4th Tikhonov, Daniel (9.58) 0:32.81 0:29.76 +0:03.05
5th Martinez, Noah (9.99) 0:35.09 0:34.75 +0:00.34
6th Kim, Brenden (9.49) 0:35.44
7th Lee, Daniel (9.16) 0:35.62 0:33.72 +0:01.90
8th Memic, Dean (9.08) 0:36.14 0:36.19 -0:00.05
9th Pettit, Logan (9.16) 0:53.38 0:44.66 +0:08.72
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Djen, Sophie (9.58) 0:57.67
2nd Blyn, Rebecca (9.66) 1:01.31 1:03.13 -0:01.82
3rd Collin, Julia (9.24) 1:03.05 0:58.94 +0:04.11
4th Eng, Lauren (7.08) 1:09.12 1:11.97 -0:02.85
5th Wong, Kai (6.99) 1:09.42 1:11.31 -0:01.89
6th Smith, Aria (6.41) 1:19.85
7th Muldowney, Julia (7.33) 1:22.50
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wittry, Kaylin (10.24) 0:49.87
2nd Doan, Sean (8.66) 0:55.03 0:54.59 +0:00.44
3rd Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.83) 1:00.41 0:59.95 +0:00.46
4th Kim, Dohoon (9.49) 1:04.44 1:02.03 +0:02.41
5th Becker, Matt (7.58) 1:08.43 1:09.66 -0:01.23
6th Tikhonov, Daniel (9.58) 1:09.81 1:04.78 +0:05.03
7th Jang, Andrew (7.41) 1:13.42 1:09.66 +0:03.76
8th Panic III, Milan (8.91) 1:17.73 1:14.55 +0:03.18
9th Cousins, Liam (6.99) 1:18.01 1:14.41 +0:03.60
10th Nair, Vishnu (9.08) 1:40.88 1:29.18 +0:11.70
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Djen, Kayla (12.58) 0:52.66 0:52.44 +0:00.22
2nd Dinc, Alara (11.33) 0:53.30 0:56.34 -0:03.04
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Kirsten (10.91) 1:44.00
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Kirsten (10.91) 1:27.00
2nd Harita, Elizabeth (6.16) 2:12.66 2:07.96 +0:04.70
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Daniel (9.16) 1:51.31
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fang, Fiona (4.91) 0:37.14 0:34.00 +0:03.14
2nd Sanson, Emma (4.91) 0:42.22 0:41.22 +0:01.00
3rd Jarrett, Makena (4.41) 0:48.39 0:44.17 +0:04.22
4th Giventer, Mia (4.24) 0:50.22 0:49.36 +0:00.86
5th Mosharaf, Mina (4.91) 0:52.03 0:50.30 +0:01.73
6th Keller, Lara (4.08) 0:57.19 1:04.24 -0:07.05
7th Fukumoto, Lauren (4.58) 0:59.31 1:10.10 -0:10.79
8th Esquino, Lauren (4.33) 1:01.78
9th Kaczor, Reese (4.41) 1:02.62
10th Lee, Tammi (4.16) 1:04.11
11th Vincent, Natalie (4.83) 1:06.63
12th Yeh, Brooke (3.91) 1:09.22 1:32.22 -0:23.00
13th Aguirre, Tatiana (4.41) 1:11.37 0:59.98 +0:11.39
14th Tikhonova, Maria (4.24) 1:19.83 1:58.50 -0:38.67
15th Ngo, Natalie (4.83) 1:35.50
16th Ogden, Elliana (4.08) 1:59.25 1:34.03 +0:25.22
17th Sakaeda, Naomi (3.91) 2:14.78 2:02.81 +0:11.97
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loh, Ian (4.91) 0:48.75 0:45.39 +0:03.36
2nd Cook, Brenden (4.58) 0:53.44 0:56.91 -0:03.47
3rd Hughes, Benjamin (4.91) 0:53.67 0:57.50 -0:03.83
4th Lopez, Santiago (4.91) 0:56.09 1:04.86 -0:08.77
5th Pettit, Steven (4.08) 1:05.56 1:02.89 +0:02.67
6th Anderson, Jack (4.74) 1:05.75 1:03.67 +0:02.08
7th Lee, Gavin (3.83) 1:06.97 1:01.89 +0:05.08
8th Divecha, Dheer (4.99) 1:16.83
9th Kitzes, Alex (4.83) 1:21.90
10th Zollinger, Takeo (3.49) 1:29.03 1:51.94 -0:22.91
11th Chuang, Trevor (4.91) 2:01.66
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (6.99) 0:21.23 0:21.07 +0:00.16
2nd Harita, Elizabeth (6.16) 0:25.33 0:23.41 +0:01.92
3rd Mackowiak, Lizzie (6.83) 0:27.59 0:28.73 -0:01.14
4th Aguirre, Victoria (6.66) 0:27.78 0:24.55 +0:03.23
4th Smith, Aria (6.41) 0:27.78 0:27.34 +0:00.44
6th Esquino, Haley (6.41) 0:28.13 0:28.77 -0:00.64
7th Price, Kiara (5.66) 0:32.09 0:37.48 -0:05.39
8th Thompson, Chloe (5.58) 0:32.81 0:44.91 -0:12.10
9th Ngo, Britney (6.74) 0:36.09
10th Lee, Corina (6.24) 0:39.67 0:30.70 +0:08.97
11th Zollinger, Akemi (5.83) 0:39.94 0:36.64 +0:03.30
12th Nourisamie, Jasmine (6.58) 0:41.17 0:43.97 -0:02.80
13th Patel, Jasmine (5.33) 0:45.11 0:41.08 +0:04.03
14th Tanasescu, Semiramis-(Simi) (6.16) 0:45.36 0:40.83 +0:04.53
15th Blyn, Danielle (5.74) 0:47.67 0:32.12 +0:15.55
16th Martin, Victoria (5.58) 0:48.78
17th Kemnitzer, Giuliana (6.24) 0:50.50 0:44.12 +0:06.38
18th Gunawardhana, Siara (5.49) 0:57.15 0:49.00 +0:08.15
19th Nguyen, Lauren (5.24) 1:01.26 0:58.97 +0:02.29
20th Tirva, Avery (5.41) 1:20.06
21st Reidinger, Emma (6.16) 1:38.89
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Deluca, Nicholas (6.49) 0:25.16 0:27.80 -0:02.64
2nd Cousins, Liam (6.99) 0:26.41 0:20.28 +0:06.13
3rd Edwards, Declan (6.91) 0:29.00 0:24.98 +0:04.02
4th Tobar, Edward (6.74) 0:31.94 0:31.11 +0:00.83
5th Chow, Caden (6.74) 0:34.42 0:36.62 -0:02.20
6th Mccoy, Evan (6.24) 0:38.87 0:42.52 -0:03.65
7th Sakaeda, Nathan (6.24) 0:38.96 0:40.08 -0:01.12
8th Birozy, Brendan (5.33) 0:40.67 0:43.28 -0:02.61
9th Chuang, Colin (6.74) 0:40.88 0:39.86 +0:01.02
10th Astarabadi, Ali (5.49) 0:47.90 1:16.33 -0:28.43
11th Etter, Charles (6.66) 0:48.48 0:52.50 -0:04.02
12th Keller, Nicolas (5.83) 0:48.51 0:47.70 +0:00.81
13th Fritz, Robbie (5.08) 0:49.94 1:15.53 -0:25.59
14th Raymond, Lance (5.66) 0:53.44 0:48.88 +0:04.56
15th Liphardt, Tyler (5.83) 0:53.80
16th Bangs, Bobby (5.74) 0:53.90 0:49.19 +0:04.71
17th Reynafarje, Anthony (6.16) 0:58.62
18th Chin, Kyler (6.66) 1:14.25
19th Shields, Dominik (5.16) 1:43.42 1:47.22 -0:03.80
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vincent, Alyssa (7.58) 0:21.70 0:21.12 +0:00.58
2nd Deluca, Sophia (7.74) 0:22.72 0:21.42 +0:01.30
3rd Cook, Yuna (7.16) 0:23.63 0:24.44 -0:00.81
4th Lee, Megan (7.24) 0:24.28 0:25.95 -0:01.67
5th Gunawardhana, Kiara (9.08) 0:24.33 0:23.70 +0:00.63
6th Birozy, Kaela (7.49) 0:27.97 0:25.67 +0:02.30
7th Fukumoto, Alyssa (7.16) 0:28.25 0:36.17 -0:07.92
8th Tobon, Natalia (7.16) 0:28.95
9th Eng, Lauren (7.08) 0:29.00 0:27.66 +0:01.34
10th Muldowney, Julia (7.33) 0:29.34 0:29.44 -0:00.10
11th Chen, Sarah (7.83) 0:29.66 0:26.18 +0:03.48
12th Nguyen, Noelle (7.49) 0:30.02 0:27.35 +0:02.67
13th Swider, Margarita (7.58) 0:34.03
14th Xu, Angeline (7.24) 0:35.12 0:37.58 -0:02.46
15th Nouri, Ava (7.41) 0:36.98 0:36.22 +0:00.76
16th Hedayati, Nadia (7.08) 0:44.28 0:47.56 -0:03.28
17th Ogden, Abigail (7.33) 1:02.16 0:44.38 +0:17.78
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wittry, Darran (8.33) 0:18.48
2nd Lopez, Diego (8.08) 0:21.74 0:25.77 -0:04.03
3rd Jang, Andrew (7.41) 0:25.25 0:25.95 -0:00.70
4th Patel, Neal (8.74) 0:25.81 0:27.66 -0:01.85
5th Lim, Marco (7.41) 0:27.02 0:24.28 +0:02.74
6th Panic III, Milan (8.91) 0:30.11 0:32.75 -0:02.64
7th Bradford, Joshua (8.08) 0:31.88 0:33.64 -0:01.76
8th Fan, Wesley (7.33) 0:33.52
9th Kung, Harrison (7.83) 0:35.19 0:27.71 +0:07.48
10th Srirangpatna, Varun (7.41) 0:40.87 0:45.39 -0:04.52
11th Dualba, Steven (7.16) 1:14.00 1:06.32 +0:07.68
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Kirsten (10.91) 0:16.30
2nd Wakita, Madison (10.91) 0:17.90 0:17.77 +0:00.13
3rd Collin, Julia (9.24) 0:18.37 0:17.42 +0:00.95
4th Man, Cassandra (10.16) 0:22.03 0:23.83 -0:01.80
5th Blyn, Rebecca (9.66) 0:22.30 0:22.31 -0:00.01
6th Edwards, Hayley (9.41) 0:22.34 0:22.47 -0:00.13
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bagheri, Cameron (10.16) 0:20.75 0:20.65 +0:00.10
2nd Kim, Dohoon (9.49) 0:20.81 0:23.11 -0:02.30
3rd Martinez, Noah (9.99) 0:20.86 0:19.59 +0:01.27
4th Nguyen, Andre (9.66) 0:22.44 0:47.77 -0:25.33
5th Lee, Benjamin (10.33) 0:22.66 0:21.79 +0:00.87
6th Talim, Ansh (9.99) 0:29.00
7th Memic, Dean (9.08) 0:29.28 0:29.75 -0:00.47
8th Tikhonov, Daniel (9.58) 0:29.93 0:24.69 +0:05.24
9th Pettit, Logan (9.16) 0:32.28 0:33.75 -0:01.47
10th Kim, Brenden (9.49) 0:33.11
11th Worel, David (9.33) 1:03.08
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  10&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Collin, Julia (9.24) 0:43.25 0:42.86 +0:00.39
2nd Vincent, Alyssa (7.58) 0:45.12 0:49.45 -0:04.33
3rd Djen, Sophie (9.58) 0:48.50 0:44.38 +0:04.12
4th Wong, Kai (6.99) 0:52.05 0:51.52 +0:00.53
5th Lee, Megan (7.24) 0:55.41 0:54.50 +0:00.91
6th Blyn, Rebecca (9.66) 0:56.12 0:55.12 +0:01.00
7th Harita, Elizabeth (6.16) 0:56.85 0:53.70 +0:03.15
8th Gunawardhana, Kiara (9.08) 0:59.66 0:55.22 +0:04.44
9th Smith, Aria (6.41) 1:00.08 1:01.20 -0:01.12
10th Eng, Lauren (7.08) 1:01.00 1:03.45 -0:02.45
11th Birozy, Kaela (7.49) 1:01.77 0:56.52 +0:05.25
12th Aguirre, Victoria (6.66) 1:04.17 0:54.75 +0:09.42
13th Tobon, Natalia (7.16) 1:05.59 1:08.69 -0:03.10
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  10&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wittry, Kaylin (10.24) 0:34.07
2nd Doan, Sean (8.66) 0:45.88 0:42.98 +0:02.90
3rd Lee, Daniel (9.16) 0:47.48 0:53.51 -0:06.03
4th Martinez, Noah (9.99) 0:47.94 0:46.16 +0:01.78
5th Becker, Matt (7.58) 0:50.32 0:51.00 -0:00.68
6th Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.83) 0:50.88 0:51.71 -0:00.83
7th Bagheri, Cameron (10.16) 0:51.36 0:49.73 +0:01.63
8th Kim, Dohoon (9.49) 0:54.15 0:51.96 +0:02.19
9th Jang, Andrew (7.41) 0:55.47 0:55.59 -0:00.12
10th Lim, Marco (7.41) 0:55.85 0:57.35 -0:01.50
11th Tikhonov, Daniel (9.58) 0:57.41 0:52.50 +0:04.91
12th Nair, Vishnu (9.08) 0:58.31 1:06.11 -0:07.80
13th Tobar, Edward (6.74) 1:03.72
14th Cousins, Liam (6.99) 1:08.69 1:04.84 +0:03.85
15th Panic III, Milan (8.91) 1:10.47 1:09.22 +0:01.25
16th Kung, Harrison (7.83) 1:21.75 1:17.45 +0:04.30
17th Birozy, Brendan (5.33) 1:45.28 1:29.50 +0:15.78
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dinc, Alara (11.33) 0:46.21 0:47.06 -0:00.85
2nd Djen, Kayla (12.58) 0:47.25 0:43.44 +0:03.81
3rd Herdoiza, Ericka (11.41) 0:50.56
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Blevins-Boor, Ben (11.24) 0:33.52
2nd Worel, Brian (13.74) 0:52.50