March 19th, 2011

3/19/2011  Swim Competition
Total Participants Checked-In : 79
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (7.66) 1:37.65 1:43.00 -0:05.35
2nd Li, Yi-Ann (8.73) 1:41.25
3rd Wong, Kai (7.74) 1:45.38 1:49.86 -0:04.48
4th Harita, Elizabeth (6.89) 1:46.53 1:57.50 -0:10.97
5th Magwood, Riley (7.52) 1:58.00
6th Waddell, Charlotte (7.56) 1:58.13
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (7.56) 1:35.28 1:57.00 -0:21.72
2nd Becker, Matt (8.32) 1:37.78 1:40.22 -0:02.44
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.89) 0:21.28 0:21.65 -0:00.37
2nd Abourjeily, Mia (6.29) 0:37.09 0:34.37 +0:02.72
3rd Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.94) 0:37.28 0:36.61 +0:00.67
4th Sanson, Emma (5.68) 0:39.03 0:37.63 +0:01.40
5th Giventer, Mia (5.03) 0:47.66 0:37.85 +0:09.81
6th Li, Yi-ning (6.03) 0:52.94
7th McMillan, Nicole (5.45) 0:53.06 0:57.02 -0:03.96
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (5.97) 0:23.53 0:25.22 -0:01.69
2nd Horvath, Henry (5.11) 0:29.69 0:32.76 -0:03.07
3rd Kurtz, Wyatt (6.86) 0:33.10
4th Sankovich, Nick (6.07) 0:37.22
5th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (6.09) 0:49.00
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (7.66) 0:19.78 0:21.00 -0:01.22
2nd Magwood, Riley (7.52) 0:24.62 0:20.84 +0:03.78
3rd Lee, Corina (7) 0:27.78 0:25.69 +0:02.09
4th Waddell, Charlotte (7.56) 0:28.41 0:26.50 +0:01.91
5th Muldowney, Julia (8.09) 0:29.22 0:27.70 +0:01.52
6th Horvath, Annie (7.75) 0:29.47 0:37.97 -0:08.50
7th Vanheeringen, Emma (7.28) 0:32.47
8th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.55) 0:34.64
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (7.56) 0:19.75 0:19.78 -0:00.03
2nd Chae, Christopher (8.73) 0:28.95 0:31.53 -0:02.58
3rd Cousins, Liam (7.78) 0:30.90 0:31.94 -0:01.04
4th Sankovich, Luke (7.27) 0:35.68 0:39.74 -0:04.06
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wahlberg, JJ (10.53) 0:21.41 0:20.66 +0:00.75
2nd Li, Hannah (9.15) 0:37.25
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Denk, Joshua (9.65) 0:37.78 0:29.20 +0:08.58
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (7.66) 0:43.50 0:48.02 -0:04.52
2nd Magwood, Riley (7.52) 0:58.78
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (5.97) 0:55.91 0:59.87 -0:03.96
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  08-10  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Yi-Ann (8.73) 0:51.38
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-10  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.32) 0:46.10 0:47.28 -0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dubrovsky, Masha (4.53) 0:42.31
2nd Kailiponi, Ayla (4.34) 0:50.19 0:56.58 -0:06.39
3rd Pfeiffer, Katelyn (4.63) 0:53.85 0:53.87 -0:00.02
4th Ewing, Halle (4.29) 1:05.06 0:49.56 +0:15.50
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lawrence, Nolan (4.91) 0:54.22 0:55.22 -0:01.00
2nd Lee, Gavin (4.55) 1:02.50 0:56.19 +0:06.31
3rd Gross, Spencer (4.16) 1:11.60 1:28.40 -0:16.80
4th Touski, Shahab (4.01) 1:31.09
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.89) 0:23.21 0:23.19 +0:00.02
2nd Sanson, Emma (5.68) 0:27.88 0:29.34 -0:01.46
3rd Abourjeily, Mia (6.29) 0:29.35 0:24.89 +0:04.46
4th Kurtz, Helena (6.16) 0:33.03 0:35.28 -0:02.25
5th Gresham, Bailey (6.94) 0:33.81 0:33.29 +0:00.52
6th Li, Yi-ning (6.03) 0:35.20 1:06.90 -0:31.70
7th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.94) 0:35.44 0:33.28 +0:02.16
8th Hakimi, Hannah (6.4) 0:35.75
9th Wong, Makena (5.29) 0:37.03 0:41.78 -0:04.75
10th Harkins, Ruthie (5.17) 0:37.07 0:36.85 +0:00.22
11th Long, Cian (6.47) 0:38.68 0:35.87 +0:02.81
12th Akason, Krimzen (6.39) 0:38.78 0:37.68 +0:01.10
13th Reid, Julia (5.77) 0:40.12 0:45.39 -0:05.27
14th Hsieh, Megan (6.62) 0:40.43 0:44.78 -0:04.35
15th Mackowiak, Katie (5.6) 0:41.09 0:41.84 -0:00.75
16th Hsieh, Vivian (6.54) 0:42.86 0:41.81 +0:01.05
17th Ho, Anh-thu (5.56) 0:45.12
18th McMillan, Nicole (5.45) 0:46.04 0:47.61 -0:01.57
19th Riley, Alexia (5.72) 0:48.41 0:51.92 -0:03.51
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kurtz, Wyatt (6.86) 0:25.69 0:25.96 -0:00.27
2nd Horvath, Henry (5.11) 0:25.78 0:28.75 -0:02.97
3rd Ringhofer, Tyler (5.97) 0:26.16 0:25.25 +0:00.91
4th Jiang, Trevor (6.26) 0:33.22 0:34.22 -0:01.00
5th Sumino, Cole (6.02) 0:36.06
6th Sankovich, Nick (6.07) 0:37.81 0:36.13 +0:01.68
7th Kitzes, Alex (5.49) 0:38.62 0:40.73 -0:02.11
8th Keller, Nicolas (6.61) 0:38.63 0:37.44 +0:01.19
9th Denk, Jacob (6.61) 0:40.47
10th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (6.09) 0:41.97 0:55.44 -0:13.47
11th Bangs, Bobby (6.52) 0:43.90 0:47.12 -0:03.22
12th Divecha, Dheer (5.76) 0:44.37 1:05.24 -0:20.87
13th Puertas, Finnegan (6.04) 0:49.31
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (7.74) 0:22.09 0:22.50 -0:00.41
2nd Magwood, Riley (7.52) 0:25.24 0:24.09 +0:01.15
3rd Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.55) 0:27.78 0:26.56 +0:01.22
4th Waddell, Charlotte (7.56) 0:27.90 0:26.10 +0:01.80
5th Lee, Corina (7) 0:30.60 0:27.52 +0:03.08
6th Muldowney, Julia (8.09) 0:32.62 0:31.12 +0:01.50
7th Horvath, Annie (7.75) 0:33.75 0:33.72 +0:00.03
8th Vanheeringen, Emma (7.28) 0:34.32
9th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (7.91) 0:36.97 0:29.97 +0:07.00
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.32) 0:22.31 0:21.97 +0:00.34
2nd Waddell, Zachary (7.56) 0:22.78 0:21.20 +0:01.58
3rd Chae, Christopher (8.73) 0:30.50 0:32.60 -0:02.10
4th Cousins, Liam (7.78) 0:30.60 0:31.97 -0:01.37
5th Ramezani, Milan (7.17) 0:35.03
6th Lew, Nolan (7) 0:42.37
7th Le, Jayden (7.37) 0:47.62 1:00.02 -0:12.40
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Hannah (9.15) 0:28.96 0:28.97 -0:00.01
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Denk, Joshua (9.65) 0:32.53 0:31.79 +0:00.74
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (7.66) 0:46.97 0:47.44 -0:00.47
2nd Wong, Kai (7.74) 0:47.72 0:47.72
3rd Harita, Elizabeth (6.89) 0:49.00 0:52.94 -0:03.94
4th Magwood, Riley (7.52) 0:54.16
5th Waddell, Charlotte (7.56) 0:57.97 0:57.37 +0:00.60
6th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.55) 1:01.62 0:58.55 +0:03.07
7th Sanson, Emma (5.68) 1:01.75 1:04.66 -0:02.91
8th Lee, Corina (7) 1:02.75 1:01.40 +0:01.35
9th Li, Jen (7.63) 1:04.59
10th Giventer, Mia (5.03) 1:15.31 1:28.15 -0:12.84
11th Gresham, Bailey (6.94) 1:15.86 1:14.28 +0:01.58
12th Mackowiak, Katie (5.6) 1:25.50 1:31.28 -0:05.78
13th Li, Joi (6.06) 1:36.38
14th Riley, Alexia (5.72) 1:45.59 2:19.19 -0:33.60
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (7.56) 0:50.69 0:46.18 +0:04.51
2nd Ringhofer, Tyler (5.97) 0:55.41 0:56.48 -0:01.07
3rd Sankovich, Luke (7.27) 1:14.28 1:13.28 +0:01.00
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-10  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Yi-Ann (8.73) 0:48.97
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-10  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.32) 0:47.34 0:47.21 +0:00.13
2nd Denk, Joshua (9.65) 1:14.18
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (7.66) 1:38.53 1:39.40 -0:00.87
2nd Sanson, Emma (5.68) 2:17.44 2:12.03 +0:05.41
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pfeiffer, Katelyn (4.63) 2:07.50
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.89) 0:28.37 0:29.13 -0:00.76
2nd Sanson, Emma (5.68) 0:38.18 0:39.75 -0:01.57
3rd Abourjeily, Mia (6.29) 0:41.53 0:43.33 -0:01.80
4th Kurtz, Helena (6.16) 0:42.94 0:43.35 -0:00.41
5th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.94) 0:43.75 0:32.48 +0:11.27
6th Li, Yi-ning (6.03) 0:48.22 0:55.66 -0:07.44
7th Wong, Makena (5.29) 0:49.19
8th Hsieh, Vivian (6.54) 0:50.00 0:52.50 -0:02.50
9th Hsieh, Megan (6.62) 0:51.34 0:49.81 +0:01.53
10th McMillan, Nicole (5.45) 0:55.25 1:00.88 -0:05.63
11th Giventer, Mia (5.03) 0:58.37 0:59.47 -0:01.10
12th Harkins, Ruthie (5.17) 1:06.44 1:10.90 -0:04.46
13th Riley, Alexia (5.72) 1:07.16 1:28.31 -0:21.15
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (5.97) 0:29.57 0:28.75 +0:00.82
2nd Horvath, Henry (5.11) 0:30.44 0:35.73 -0:05.29
3rd Kurtz, Wyatt (6.86) 0:34.19 0:36.12 -0:01.93
4th Jiang, Trevor (6.26) 0:38.97 0:35.75 +0:03.22
5th Keller, Nicolas (6.61) 0:50.94 1:00.08 -0:09.14
6th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (6.09) 0:54.79 1:49.69 -0:54.90
7th Kitzes, Alex (5.49) 1:03.05 0:59.92 +0:03.13
8th Denk, Jacob (6.61) 1:04.22
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (7.74) 0:24.88 0:25.13 -0:00.25
2nd Huang, Katherine (8.83) 0:26.90 0:30.19 -0:03.29
3rd Waddell, Charlotte (7.56) 0:28.41 0:26.69 +0:01.72
4th Magwood, Riley (7.52) 0:30.81 0:30.30 +0:00.51
5th Horvath, Annie (7.75) 0:32.00 0:39.06 -0:07.06
6th Lee, Corina (7) 0:32.50 0:31.41 +0:01.09
7th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.55) 0:33.57 0:35.53 -0:01.96
8th Muldowney, Julia (8.09) 0:33.68 0:31.28 +0:02.40
9th Vanheeringen, Emma (7.28) 0:39.44 0:34.50 +0:04.94
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (7.56) 0:23.72 0:21.84 +0:01.88
2nd Yassin, Youssef (8.11) 0:30.37 0:30.42 -0:00.05
3rd Chae, Christopher (8.73) 0:32.72 0:33.66 -0:00.94
4th Cousins, Liam (7.78) 0:35.68 0:30.37 +0:05.31
5th Chow, Caden (7.47) 0:39.82 0:40.38 -0:00.56
6th Sankovich, Luke (7.27) 0:41.37 0:47.50 -0:06.13
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yassin, Mariam (9.7) 0:28.87 0:28.31 +0:00.56
2nd Kroll, Frances (10.12) 0:31.16
3rd Li, Hannah (9.15) 0:36.06 0:36.00 +0:00.06
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Denk, Joshua (9.65) 0:35.66 0:36.85 -0:01.19
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (7.66) 0:51.93 0:54.87 -0:02.94
2nd Lee, Corina (7) 0:59.88 1:04.53 -0:04.65
3rd Harita, Elizabeth (6.89) 1:02.22 1:02.78 -0:00.56
4th Waddell, Charlotte (7.56) 1:02.28 0:56.13 +0:06.15
5th Horvath, Annie (7.75) 1:13.13 1:20.61 -0:07.48
6th Sanson, Emma (5.68) 1:18.50 1:25.47 -0:06.97
7th Vanheeringen, Emma (7.28) 1:25.50
8th Abourjeily, Mia (6.29) 1:35.74
9th McMillan, Nicole (5.45) 1:50.71 1:50.78 -0:00.07
10th Riley, Alexia (5.72) 2:29.22
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (7.56) 0:52.60 0:49.00 +0:03.60
2nd Ringhofer, Tyler (5.97) 1:05.00 1:03.20 +0:01.80
3rd Horvath, Henry (5.11) 1:08.90 1:15.92 -0:07.02
4th Kurtz, Wyatt (6.86) 1:09.78
5th Cousins, Liam (7.78) 1:12.18 1:10.66 +0:01.52
6th Jiang, Trevor (6.26) 1:23.68 1:24.28 -0:00.60
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Yi-Ann (8.73) 0:53.56
2nd Huang, Katherine (8.83) 0:58.90 1:04.50 -0:05.60
3rd Wahlberg, JJ (10.53) 1:01.65 1:00.94 +0:00.71
4th Muldowney, Julia (8.09) 1:10.08 1:05.08 +0:05.00
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.32) 0:54.81 0:53.38 +0:01.43
2nd Denk, Joshua (9.65) 1:24.60 1:21.70 +0:02.90
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (7.66) 1:50.56 1:56.34 -0:05.78
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jiang, Trevor (6.26) 2:40.75
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.89) 1:32.44 1:40.47 -0:08.03
2nd Kusuma, Allyson (7.66) 1:32.63 1:31.91 +0:00.72
3rd Sanson, Emma (5.68) 2:10.10 2:18.06 -0:07.96
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.32) 1:27.53 1:32.57 -0:05.04
2nd Ringhofer, Tyler (5.97) 1:51.38
3rd Jiang, Trevor (6.26) 2:11.97
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dubrovsky, Masha (4.53) 0:43.34 0:38.28 +0:05.06
2nd Pfeiffer, Katelyn (4.63) 0:53.22 0:47.15 +0:06.07
3rd Kailiponi, Ayla (4.34) 0:54.87 0:55.05 -0:00.18
4th Ewing, Halle (4.29) 1:13.00 1:00.86 +0:12.14
5th Chow, Makayla (4.51) 1:28.75
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Gavin (4.55) 1:04.34 0:58.02 +0:06.32
2nd Kaludzinski, Miles (4.91) 1:16.59 1:02.98 +0:13.61
3rd Gross, Spencer (4.16) 1:40.75 1:15.56 +0:25.19
4th Touski, Shahab (4.01) 1:43.28 2:16.88 -0:33.60
5th Herbrig, Grayson (4.09) 1:43.75 2:11.72 -0:27.97
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.89) 0:19.13 0:18.70 +0:00.43
2nd Sanson, Emma (5.68) 0:24.87 0:26.72 -0:01.85
3rd Abourjeily, Mia (6.29) 0:28.72 0:25.47 +0:03.25
4th Covino, Ilaria (5.63) 0:32.47
5th Li, Yi-ning (6.03) 0:33.12 0:45.40 -0:12.28
6th Harkins, Ruthie (5.17) 0:33.25 0:35.12 -0:01.87
7th Kurtz, Helena (6.16) 0:33.89 0:31.60 +0:02.29
8th Gresham, Bailey (6.94) 0:34.35 0:33.55 +0:00.80
9th Covino, Michele (5.63) 0:36.04
10th Hsieh, Megan (6.62) 0:36.75 0:36.78 -0:00.03
11th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.94) 0:38.56 0:31.91 +0:06.65
12th Akason, Krimzen (6.39) 0:38.66 0:37.34 +0:01.32
13th Reid, Julia (5.77) 0:38.72 0:31.75 +0:06.97
14th Hakimi, Hannah (6.4) 0:39.09
15th Long, Cian (6.47) 0:39.34
16th Wong, Makena (5.29) 0:40.41 0:37.59 +0:02.82
17th Hsieh, Vivian (6.54) 0:40.85 0:41.25 -0:00.40
18th Mackowiak, Katie (5.6) 0:46.61 0:46.62 -0:00.01
19th McMillan, Nicole (5.45) 0:48.13 0:48.38 -0:00.25
20th Ragano, Elena (6.14) 0:54.00
21st Riley, Alexia (5.72) 1:08.94 1:02.33 +0:06.61
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (5.97) 0:21.07 0:20.48 +0:00.59
2nd Kurtz, Wyatt (6.86) 0:22.38 0:21.61 +0:00.77
3rd Jiang, Trevor (6.26) 0:26.13 0:26.12 +0:00.01
4th Horvath, Henry (5.11) 0:27.69 0:23.66 +0:04.03
5th Keller, Nicolas (6.61) 0:32.34 0:36.89 -0:04.55
6th Sankovich, Nick (6.07) 0:32.93 0:33.88 -0:00.95
7th Sumino, Cole (6.02) 0:34.87
8th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (6.09) 0:37.95 0:56.32 -0:18.37
9th Puertas, Finnegan (6.04) 0:42.59 0:45.13 -0:02.54
10th Bangs, Bobby (6.52) 0:42.65 0:36.70 +0:05.95
11th Kamel, Jamie (5.16) 0:47.97
12th Denk, Jacob (6.61) 0:48.97
13th Kitzes, Alex (5.49) 0:49.03 0:52.02 -0:02.99
14th Braunstein, Zane (5.54) 0:52.59
15th Divecha, Dheer (5.76) 0:54.66 0:54.06 +0:00.60
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (7.74) 0:18.15 0:18.43 -0:00.28
2nd Lee, Corina (7) 0:21.75 0:21.78 -0:00.03
3rd Magwood, Riley (7.52) 0:22.09 0:20.75 +0:01.34
4th Horvath, Annie (7.75) 0:25.44 0:28.28 -0:02.84
5th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.55) 0:25.88 0:22.28 +0:03.60
6th Huang, Katherine (8.83) 0:26.06 0:25.13 +0:00.93
7th Muldowney, Julia (8.09) 0:27.06 0:26.12 +0:00.94
8th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (7.91) 0:29.75 0:32.81 -0:03.06
9th Vanheeringen, Emma (7.28) 0:31.62 0:29.66 +0:01.96
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chae, Christopher (8.73) 0:23.78 0:25.34 -0:01.56
2nd Cousins, Liam (7.78) 0:23.81 0:20.28 +0:03.53
3rd Ramezani, Milan (7.17) 0:25.21
4th Chow, Caden (7.47) 0:29.29 0:29.44 -0:00.15
5th Le, Jayden (7.37) 0:56.47 1:08.22 -0:11.75
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kroll, Frances (10.12) 0:20.81 0:19.87 +0:00.94
2nd Yassin, Mariam (9.7) 0:23.19
3rd Li, Hannah (9.15) 0:29.12 0:26.57 +0:02.55
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Denk, Joshua (9.65) 0:30.03 0:27.77 +0:02.26
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.89) 0:40.07 0:42.63 -0:02.56
2nd Kusuma, Allyson (7.66) 0:41.81 0:42.22 -0:00.41
3rd Magwood, Riley (7.52) 0:51.88
4th Lee, Corina (7) 0:53.97 0:53.94 +0:00.03
5th Sanson, Emma (5.68) 0:55.97 0:57.00 -0:01.03
6th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.55) 0:57.41 0:56.44 +0:00.97
7th Horvath, Annie (7.75) 1:01.04 1:19.81 -0:18.77
8th Li, Jen (7.63) 1:02.16
9th Abourjeily, Mia (6.29) 1:04.16 1:03.81 +0:00.35
10th Vanheeringen, Emma (7.28) 1:12.07
11th Giventer, Mia (5.03) 1:17.37 1:26.63 -0:09.26
12th Gresham, Bailey (6.94) 1:18.63 1:13.88 +0:04.75
13th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.94) 1:23.68 1:19.00 +0:04.68
14th Mackowiak, Katie (5.6) 1:39.56 2:04.31 -0:24.75
15th Li, Joi (6.06) 1:41.35
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (5.97) 0:47.54 0:47.41 +0:00.13
2nd Horvath, Henry (5.11) 0:49.75 1:12.00 -0:22.25
3rd Kurtz, Wyatt (6.86) 0:52.06 0:51.81 +0:00.25
4th Sankovich, Luke (7.27) 1:01.54 1:11.31 -0:09.77
5th Jiang, Trevor (6.26) 1:02.97 1:00.83 +0:02.14
6th Cousins, Liam (7.78) 1:04.00 0:58.69 +0:05.31
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Yi-Ann (8.73) 0:42.47
2nd Wahlberg, JJ (10.53) 0:44.97 0:42.77 +0:02.20
3rd Muldowney, Julia (8.09) 0:57.13 0:58.50 -0:01.37
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Denk, Joshua (9.65) 1:11.94 1:05.92 +0:06.02