March 23, 2013

3/23/2013  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 84
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.38) 1:42.18 1:34.00 +0:08.18
2nd Lee, Annaka (8.3) 1:51.03
3rd Srivastava, Anya (6.24) 1:55.19
4th Ewing, Halle (6.31) 2:04.00 2:02.63 +0:01.37
5th Pfeiffer, Katie (6.64) 2:33.04 2:27.78 +0:05.26
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Ethan (9.57) 2:15.81
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (4.47) 0:46.75 0:49.50 -0:02.75
2nd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.49) 0:57.06 0:49.40 +0:07.66
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mansouri, Isabella (5.88) 0:25.06 0:26.72 -0:01.66
2nd Pfeiffer, Katie (6.64) 0:30.00 0:28.87 +0:01.13
3rd Callahan, Maeve (5.12) 0:35.48 0:37.41 -0:01.93
4th Flores, Brianna (6.43) 0:41.16 0:41.56 -0:00.40
5th Bouzid, Louisa (5.5) 0:47.00 0:40.47 +0:06.53
6th Nishizaka, Maya (5.22) 0:47.62
7th Kumar, Bhavya (5.35) 0:59.50 1:06.44 -0:06.94
8th Chang, Ellie (6.11) 1:02.41
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ahmad, Yaseen (6.77) 0:32.38 0:42.81 -0:10.43
2nd Wang, Jacob (6.78) 0:33.85 0:36.72 -0:02.87
3rd Dunne, Jimmy (6.63) 0:38.44 0:38.40 +0:00.04
4th Knisely, Ethan (6.44) 0:38.69 0:35.00 +0:03.69
5th Dhavate, Tanay (5.95) 0:41.91 0:38.22 +0:03.69
6th Calen, Joshua (5.74) 0:46.75
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (7.06) 0:19.62 0:19.31 +0:00.31
2nd Lee, Annaka (8.3) 0:25.21 0:28.75 -0:03.54
3rd McMillan, Nicole (7.46) 0:35.13 0:34.38 +0:00.75
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (7.98) 0:16.72 0:16.94 -0:00.22
2nd Horvath, Henry (7.12) 0:18.06 0:17.06 +0:01.00
3rd Fritz, Robbie (7.83) 0:30.44 0:33.82 -0:03.38
4th Tran, Carden (8.85) 0:34.62 0:32.22 +0:02.40
5th Ahmad, Yaqoub (7.92) 0:35.44 0:43.12 -0:07.68
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sadiq, Shayan (10.97) 0:21.35 0:22.63 -0:01.28
2nd Chang, Ethan (9.57) 0:27.56 0:27.96 -0:00.40
3rd Le, Jayden (9.38) 0:33.43 0:33.62 -0:00.19
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (7.06) 0:47.41 0:43.22 +0:04.19
2nd Srivastava, Anya (6.24) 0:56.72 0:58.88 -0:02.16
3rd Ewing, Halle (6.31) 1:02.66 0:57.97 +0:04.69
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (7.12) 0:40.12 0:44.19 -0:04.07
2nd Ringhofer, Tyler (7.98) 0:40.16 0:41.00 -0:00.84
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Ethan (9.57) 1:16.31 1:03.49 +0:12.82
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bayrakci, Melisa (4.52) 0:42.18 0:39.44 +0:02.74
2nd Knisely, Brooke (4.74) 0:43.44 0:35.16 +0:08.28
3rd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.49) 0:48.82 0:35.81 +0:13.01
4th Perry, Adisten (4.72) 0:49.19 0:51.69 -0:02.50
5th Hastings, Faith (4.47) 0:49.75 0:46.82 +0:02.93
6th Leisten, Alisha (4.86) 0:53.40 0:50.41 +0:02.99
7th Mandel, Lexi (4.62) 0:58.75 0:52.78 +0:05.97
8th Byk, Caitlin (4.75) 1:03.60
9th Harlan, Audrey (4.93) 1:19.40 0:53.84 +0:25.56
10th Tibackx, Sydney (3.91) 1:20.75 1:15.94 +0:04.81
11th Heninger, Evelyn (3.26) 1:27.88
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Huang, Kelvin (4.81) 0:51.31
2nd Nguyen, Tayvin (4.9) 0:53.20 0:43.22 +0:09.98
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Srivastava, Anya (6.24) 0:22.40 0:25.25 -0:02.85
2nd Mansouri, Isabella (5.88) 0:25.32 0:27.40 -0:02.08
3rd Ewing, Halle (6.31) 0:26.19 0:25.97 +0:00.22
4th Flores, Brianna (6.43) 0:29.06 0:30.10 -0:01.04
5th Nishizaka, Maya (5.22) 0:33.52 0:33.57 -0:00.05
6th Bouzid, Louisa (5.5) 0:34.47 0:36.25 -0:01.78
7th Callahan, Maeve (5.12) 0:34.85 0:37.53 -0:02.68
8th Mott, Milan (5.72) 0:37.22 0:37.12 +0:00.10
9th Kumar, Bhavya (5.35) 0:37.25 0:45.12 -0:07.87
10th Chang, Ellie (6.11) 0:38.47 0:55.59 -0:17.12
11th Pfeiffer, Katie (6.64) 0:38.60 0:28.72 +0:09.88
12th Heninger, Julie (5.6) 0:40.19
13th Nguyen, Jenna (6.46) 0:42.63 0:46.09 -0:03.46
14th Schafer, Iris (6.42) 0:43.50 0:38.32 +0:05.18
15th To, Donatella (6.27) 0:46.78 0:49.13 -0:02.35
16th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.09) 0:47.28 0:44.75 +0:02.53
17th Yadav, Arya (5.37) 1:02.97
18th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.23) 1:16.97 1:14.65 +0:02.32
19th Piedad, Nikki (6.2) 1:20.38 1:40.19 -0:19.81
20th O’neill, Maile (5.27) 1:41.31 1:32.22 +0:09.09
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chao, Josh (5.82) 0:29.57 0:37.50 -0:07.93
2nd Wang, Jacob (6.78) 0:30.00 0:33.47 -0:03.47
3rd Ahmad, Yaseen (6.77) 0:32.22 0:34.03 -0:01.81
4th Dunne, Jimmy (6.63) 0:33.72 0:29.07 +0:04.65
5th Knisely, Ethan (6.44) 0:35.66 0:32.43 +0:03.23
6th Ramasubramanian, Kapil (6.47) 0:37.25 0:36.50 +0:00.75
7th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.7) 0:39.50 0:39.41 +0:00.09
8th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.59) 0:42.34 0:50.87 -0:08.53
9th Piedad, Zach (6.2) 0:48.87 0:40.69 +0:08.18
10th Shah, Rhyan (6.23) 0:54.56
11th Calen, Joshua (5.74) 0:59.97 0:43.50 +0:16.47
12th Dhavate, Tanay (5.95) 1:05.94 0:41.00 +0:24.94
13th Black, Martin (5.08) 1:35.25
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (7.06) 0:21.94 0:20.87 +0:01.07
2nd Armbruster, Anna (7.58) 0:30.56 0:34.41 -0:03.85
3rd McMillan, Nicole (7.46) 0:34.97 0:33.40 +0:01.57
4th Mckeown, Charlotte (7.09) 0:44.46 0:43.90 +0:00.56
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loo, Kanoa (8.92) 0:25.38 0:24.91 +0:00.47
2nd Tran, Carden (8.85) 0:28.34 0:28.44 -0:00.10
3rd Cook, Brenden (7.33) 0:28.43 0:31.82 -0:03.39
4th Cramer, Everest (7.48) 0:34.38 0:33.07 +0:01.31
5th Ahmad, Yaqoub (7.92) 0:37.22 0:33.69 +0:03.53
6th Fritz, Robbie (7.83) 0:40.31 0:34.87 +0:05.44
7th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (7.86) 0:42.72 0:42.38 +0:00.34
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Navarro, Chloe (9.72) 0:32.00
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Ethan (9.57) 0:26.47 0:24.03 +0:02.44
2nd Le, Jayden (9.38) 0:35.40 0:31.62 +0:03.78
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (7.06) 0:47.50 0:45.23 +0:02.27
2nd Srivastava, Anya (6.24) 0:53.13 0:54.18 -0:01.05
3rd Ewing, Halle (6.31) 0:57.57 0:56.56 +0:01.01
4th Flores, Brianna (6.43) 1:18.97 1:19.72 -0:00.75
5th Schafer, Iris (6.42) 1:25.32 1:25.69 -0:00.37
6th Hastings, Faith (4.47) 1:55.28 1:45.72 +0:09.56
7th Mandel, Lexi (4.62) 2:03.28 2:08.97 -0:05.69
8th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.23) 2:29.22
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (7.12) 0:39.50 0:40.28 -0:00.78
2nd Ringhofer, Tyler (7.98) 0:40.56 0:41.78 -0:01.22
3rd Cramer, Everest (7.48) 1:13.94 1:10.81 +0:03.13
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Annaka (8.3) 0:51.03 0:58.47 -0:07.44
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Ethan (9.57) 1:03.03 0:52.48 +0:10.55
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.38) 0:45.31 0:42.70 +0:02.61
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (4.47) 0:47.97 0:46.12 +0:01.85
2nd Knisely, Brooke (4.74) 0:49.47 0:46.00 +0:03.47
3rd Bayrakci, Melisa (4.52) 1:06.91 1:10.25 -0:03.34
4th Mandel, Lexi (4.62) 1:13.25 1:03.22 +0:10.03
5th Rodriguez, Isabel (4.49) 1:15.56 1:10.84 +0:04.72
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (4.9) 1:24.22 1:17.19 +0:07.03
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Srivastava, Anya (6.24) 0:31.13 0:35.94 -0:04.81
2nd Ewing, Halle (6.31) 0:32.87 0:33.94 -0:01.07
3rd Mansouri, Isabella (5.88) 0:40.85 0:37.78 +0:03.07
4th Pfeiffer, Katie (6.64) 0:41.78 0:35.71 +0:06.07
5th Mott, Milan (5.72) 0:43.75 0:46.16 -0:02.41
6th Callahan, Maeve (5.12) 0:45.88 0:48.60 -0:02.72
7th Nishizaka, Maya (5.22) 0:48.38 0:43.97 +0:04.41
8th Bouzid, Louisa (5.5) 0:53.15 0:55.81 -0:02.66
9th Flores, Brianna (6.43) 0:53.84 0:48.97 +0:04.87
10th Kumar, Bhavya (5.35) 0:57.16 0:53.12 +0:04.04
11th Nguyen, Jenna (6.46) 0:58.53 0:53.50 +0:05.03
12th Chang, Ellie (6.11) 1:06.44
13th O’neill, Maile (5.27) 1:21.84
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Jacob (6.78) 0:40.97 0:42.94 -0:01.97
2nd Dunne, Jimmy (6.63) 0:44.04 0:47.53 -0:03.49
3rd BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.59) 0:45.22
4th Ahmad, Yaseen (6.77) 0:46.44 0:57.37 -0:10.93
5th Knisely, Ethan (6.44) 0:51.66 0:42.57 +0:09.09
6th Dhavate, Tanay (5.95) 0:54.25 0:57.94 -0:03.69
7th Calen, Joshua (5.74) 1:13.09 0:54.16 +0:18.93
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (7.06) 0:26.10 0:25.57 +0:00.53
2nd Slavuk, Anna (7.68) 0:34.72 0:31.78 +0:02.94
3rd Fujimatsu, Seri (7.1) 0:37.41 0:38.51 -0:01.10
4th McMillan, Nicole (7.46) 0:40.34 0:36.25 +0:04.09
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (7.98) 0:21.09 0:21.92 -0:00.83
2nd Horvath, Henry (7.12) 0:22.09 0:22.19 -0:00.10
3rd Loo, Kanoa (8.92) 0:31.88 0:27.84 +0:04.04
4th Mckeown, Coby (8.95) 0:33.72 0:38.34 -0:04.62
5th Fritz, Robbie (7.83) 0:36.38 0:32.53 +0:03.85
6th Cook, Brenden (7.33) 0:39.57 0:35.20 +0:04.37
7th Tran, Carden (8.85) 0:41.91 0:37.00 +0:04.91
8th Cramer, Everest (7.48) 0:42.69 0:42.56 +0:00.13
9th Ahmad, Yaqoub (7.92) 0:57.25 0:48.72 +0:08.53
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cornwall, Hana (10.16) 0:27.50
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chang, Ethan (9.57) 0:28.57 0:30.40 -0:01.83
2nd Le, Jayden (9.38) 0:34.87 0:32.72 +0:02.15
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (7.06) 0:57.87 0:53.94 +0:03.93
2nd Srivastava, Anya (6.24) 1:02.93 1:09.50 -0:06.57
3rd Ewing, Halle (6.31) 1:13.00 1:13.62 -0:00.62
4th McMillan, Nicole (7.46) 1:23.91 1:23.47 +0:00.44
5th Hastings, Faith (4.47) 1:47.13 1:45.50 +0:01.63
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (7.98) 0:45.88 0:49.06 -0:03.18
2nd Horvath, Henry (7.12) 0:47.25 0:48.47 -0:01.22
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Annaka (8.3) 0:57.96 1:00.75 -0:02.79
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loo, Kanoa (8.92) 1:04.91 1:01.03 +0:03.88
2nd Chang, Ethan (9.57) 1:13.14 1:13.44 -0:00.30
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.38) 0:51.97 0:49.41 +0:02.56
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sadiq, Shayan (10.97) 0:49.94 0:52.03 -0:02.09
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pfeiffer, Katie (6.64) 2:26.03 2:28.85 -0:02.82
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (4.74) 0:38.40 0:34.25 +0:04.15
2nd Harlan, Audrey (4.93) 0:44.44 0:54.88 -0:10.44
3rd Bayrakci, Melisa (4.52) 0:48.31 0:58.25 -0:09.94
4th Leisten, Alisha (4.86) 0:48.78 0:40.59 +0:08.19
5th Hastings, Faith (4.47) 0:48.81 0:44.90 +0:03.91
6th Nguyen, Julia (4.92) 0:50.90
7th Rodriguez, Isabel (4.49) 0:55.91 0:44.56 +0:11.35
8th Mandel, Lexi (4.62) 1:00.03 0:54.81 +0:05.22
9th Tibackx, Sydney (3.91) 1:13.75 0:56.78 +0:16.97
10th Mansouri, Penelope (3.02) 2:13.00
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (4.9) 0:38.41 0:42.87 -0:04.46
2nd Huang, Kelvin (4.81) 0:54.75 0:45.28 +0:09.47
3rd Tanaka, Evan (4.49) 1:04.50 1:07.93 -0:03.43
4th Wang, Timothy (3.97) 1:24.65 1:12.78 +0:11.87
5th Anthony, Jackson (4.88) 2:03.38
6th Pfeiffer, Ryan (4.08) 3:01.09 1:28.87 +1:32.22
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mansouri, Isabella (5.88) 0:22.50 0:23.50 -0:01.00
2nd Srivastava, Anya (6.24) 0:23.50 0:24.00 -0:00.50
3rd Ewing, Halle (6.31) 0:23.66 0:23.22 +0:00.44
4th Pfeiffer, Katie (6.64) 0:27.40 0:26.09 +0:01.31
5th Nishizaka, Maya (5.22) 0:29.72 0:32.09 -0:02.37
6th Tanaka, Anna (6.6) 0:35.12 0:37.25 -0:02.13
7th Callahan, Maeve (5.12) 0:37.72 0:35.88 +0:01.84
8th Flores, Brianna (6.43) 0:37.88 0:36.57 +0:01.31
9th Nguyen, Jenna (6.46) 0:38.53 0:36.15 +0:02.38
10th Bouzid, Louisa (5.5) 0:38.81 0:38.86 -0:00.05
11th Schafer, Iris (6.42) 0:39.06 0:38.38 +0:00.68
12th Heninger, Julie (5.6) 0:39.62
13th Chang, Ellie (6.11) 0:43.90 1:02.84 -0:18.94
14th Piedad, Nikki (6.2) 0:44.56 0:52.15 -0:07.59
15th Bahk, Kaitlyn (5.94) 0:44.72
16th Kumar, Bhavya (5.35) 0:45.66 0:40.84 +0:04.82
17th To, Donatella (6.27) 0:50.13 0:50.72 -0:00.59
18th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.09) 0:56.62 0:48.78 +0:07.84
19th Cornwall, Sophie (5.14) 0:59.25 0:42.69 +0:16.56
20th Boyd, Reagan (5.16) 1:19.69
21st Yadav, Arya (5.37) 1:26.25
22nd Srihari, Ishanvi (5.23) 1:41.25 1:24.97 +0:16.28
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ahmad, Yaseen (6.77) 0:27.78 0:22.07 +0:05.71
2nd Dunne, Jimmy (6.63) 0:27.88 0:28.06 -0:00.18
3rd Dhavate, Tanay (5.95) 0:31.62 0:33.63 -0:02.01
4th Knisely, Ethan (6.44) 0:33.69 0:31.05 +0:02.64
5th Ramasubramanian, Kapil (6.47) 0:36.50 0:37.15 -0:00.65
6th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.7) 0:39.63 0:36.59 +0:03.04
7th Shah, Rhyan (6.23) 0:45.41
8th Piedad, Zach (6.2) 0:45.44 0:43.78 +0:01.66
9th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.59) 0:46.28 0:46.44 -0:00.16
10th Chao, Josh (5.82) 0:48.22 0:45.31 +0:02.91
11th Calen, Joshua (5.74) 0:59.38 0:53.97 +0:05.41
12th Black, Martin (5.08) 1:03.15 1:02.50 +0:00.65
13th La barge, Jake (5.48) 1:19.44
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (7.06) 0:17.72 0:17.72
2nd Lee, Annaka (8.3) 0:18.63 0:22.21 -0:03.58
3rd Fujimatsu, Seri (7.1) 0:30.97 0:29.97 +0:01.00
4th Armbruster, Anna (7.58) 0:32.94 0:30.75 +0:02.19
5th Mckeown, Charlotte (7.09) 0:43.25 0:36.84 +0:06.41
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loo, Kanoa (8.92) 0:21.94 0:20.97 +0:00.97
2nd Mckeown, Coby (8.95) 0:25.57 0:25.65 -0:00.08
3rd Cook, Brenden (7.33) 0:28.29 0:24.37 +0:03.92
4th Tran, Carden (8.85) 0:28.63 0:25.37 +0:03.26
5th Ahmad, Yaqoub (7.92) 0:30.44 0:29.66 +0:00.78
6th Fritz, Robbie (7.83) 0:33.16 0:31.97 +0:01.19
7th Cramer, Everest (7.48) 0:37.66 0:35.07 +0:02.59
8th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (7.86) 0:39.66 0:39.47 +0:00.19
9th Mittal, Aryan (7.81) 0:44.75 0:46.22 -0:01.47
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cornwall, Hana (10.16) 0:20.85 0:25.37 -0:04.52
2nd Navarro, Chloe (9.72) 0:24.25
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sadiq, Shayan (10.97) 0:15.87 0:14.84 +0:01.03
2nd Chang, Ethan (9.57) 0:25.19 0:22.84 +0:02.35
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (7.06) 0:39.28 0:40.06 -0:00.78
2nd Ewing, Halle (6.31) 0:48.50 0:51.40 -0:02.90
3rd Srivastava, Anya (6.24) 0:56.37 0:56.69 -0:00.32
4th Schafer, Iris (6.42) 1:27.72 1:32.59 -0:04.87
5th Flores, Brianna (6.43) 1:31.00 1:28.47 +0:02.53
6th Kumar, Bhavya (5.35) 1:34.66
7th Hastings, Faith (4.47) 1:59.88 1:40.06 +0:19.82
8th Mandel, Lexi (4.62) 2:09.06 2:00.59 +0:08.47
9th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.23) 3:07.09
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (7.98) 0:34.41 0:34.53 -0:00.12
2nd Rosmann, Dylan (6.77) 0:36.18 0:36.35 -0:00.17
3rd Horvath, Henry (7.12) 0:36.72 0:36.79 -0:00.07
4th Wang, Jacob (6.78) 1:03.47 1:09.93 -0:06.46
5th Dunne, Jimmy (6.63) 1:07.22 0:58.65 +0:08.57
6th Cramer, Everest (7.48) 1:19.00 1:14.37 +0:04.63
7th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (7.86) 1:26.75
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loo, Kanoa (8.92) 0:48.50 0:47.81 +0:00.69
2nd Mckeown, Coby (8.95) 0:57.35
3rd Chang, Ethan (9.57) 1:07.41 0:57.25 +0:10.16
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.38) 0:37.66 0:34.47 +0:03.19