March 5th, 2011

3/5/2011  Swim Competition
Total Participants Checked-In : 137
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (14.36) 1:22.44 1:18.28 +0:04.16
2nd Sauri, Ariel (14) 1:32.22
3rd Harita, Elizabeth (6.85) 1:57.65 1:57.50 +0:00.15
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Orozco, Joseph (11.71) 1:34.03
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (7.15) 1:34.67 1:35.87 -0:01.20
3rd Becker, Matt (8.28) 1:40.22 1:43.28 -0:03.06
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.85) 0:22.18 0:21.65 +0:00.53
2nd Li, Renee (6.9) 0:22.29 0:21.98 +0:00.31
3rd Lee, Corina (6.96) 0:25.69 0:27.27 -0:01.58
4th Rossiter, Elise (6.63) 0:30.56
5th Scalzo, Ellie (5.48) 0:33.50 0:43.12 -0:09.62
6th Abourjeily, Mia (6.26) 0:34.37 0:36.00 -0:01.63
7th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.9) 0:36.61 0:42.83 -0:06.22
8th Nguyen, Kelly (5.73) 0:37.17
9th Sanson, Emma (5.64) 0:37.63 0:41.22 -0:03.59
10th Giventer, Mia (4.99) 0:37.85 0:47.03 -0:09.18
11th McMillan, Nicole (5.41) 0:57.02 1:00.00 -0:02.98
12th Ngo, Natalie (5.52) 1:13.74 1:04.25 +0:09.49
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (5.93) 0:25.22 0:28.09 -0:02.87
2nd Lee, Hudson (5.7) 0:47.50 0:45.20 +0:02.30
3rd Barkhozia, Jiovanni (6.24) 0:57.25
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (7.7) 0:20.60 0:20.86 -0:00.26
2nd Magwood, Riley (7.48) 0:20.84 0:23.72 -0:02.88
3rd Schindler, Madilyn (8.31) 0:24.17 0:22.79 +0:01.38
4th Nguyen, Katie (7.22) 0:25.34
5th Lee, Sayana (8.41) 0:26.19 0:29.59 -0:03.40
6th Waddell, Charlotte (7.52) 0:26.50 0:26.75 -0:00.25
7th Smith, Aria (7.16) 0:26.94 0:28.68 -0:01.74
8th Xu, Angeline (8) 0:32.63
9th Ngo, Britney (7.48) 0:40.81 0:35.48 +0:05.33
10th Datz, Amelie (8.22) 0:44.47 0:41.50 +0:02.97
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (7.15) 0:18.38 0:17.93 +0:00.45
2nd Waddell, Zachary (7.52) 0:19.78 0:20.25 -0:00.47
3rd Orozco, Carter (8.76) 0:24.80
4th Leach, Bryce (7.52) 0:28.69 0:27.57 +0:01.12
5th Lim, Marco (8.14) 0:31.98 0:28.46 +0:03.52
6th Teano, Ethan (7.42) 0:33.37
7th Cousins, Liam (7.74) 0:33.50 0:31.94 +0:01.56
8th Trowbridge, Jack (8.27) 0:33.55
9th Felix, Nicolas (8.94) 0:35.22 0:35.00 +0:00.22
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wahlberg, JJ (10.49) 0:20.66
2nd Russell, Hayley (10.21) 0:24.41 0:24.04 +0:00.37
3rd Oztekin, Ayse (9.68) 0:25.28 0:40.88 -0:15.60
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zollinger, Kento (9.28) 0:20.78 0:20.32 +0:00.46
2nd Kim, Dohoon (10.2) 0:23.66 0:25.35 -0:01.69
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Renee (6.9) 0:49.78
2nd Wong, Kai (7.7) 0:49.83 0:52.88 -0:03.05
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (7.15) 0:43.73 0:43.28 +0:00.45
2nd Waddell, Zachary (7.52) 0:45.06 0:44.88 +0:00.18
3rd Ringhofer, Tyler (5.93) 0:59.87
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-10  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.28) 0:47.50 0:47.28 +0:00.22
2nd Karimi, Nousha (10.3) 0:59.06
3rd Barkhozia, Andre (8.31) 1:16.91
4th Sadiq, Shayan (8.92) 1:21.97 1:13.60 +0:08.37
5th Lim, Marco (8.14) 1:24.65
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  11-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Aguilar, Olivia (13.29) 0:32.44 0:31.79 +0:00.65
2nd Choy, Mia (14.36) 0:33.09 0:34.98 -0:01.89
3rd Sauri, Ariel (14) 0:38.50
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  11-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Orozco, Joseph (11.71) 0:42.80
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shears, Natalie (4.92) 0:33.19
2nd De los santos, Hyli (4.45) 0:44.36 0:55.78 -0:11.42
3rd Ewing, Halle (4.26) 0:49.56 0:52.48 -0:02.92
4th Chalupnik, Ryan (4.84) 0:52.67 0:49.37 +0:03.30
5th Pfeiffer, Katelyn (4.59) 0:57.99 0:53.87 +0:04.12
6th Kailiponi, Ayla (4.3) 0:59.80 0:56.58 +0:03.22
7th Yeh, Brooke (4.62) 1:16.97 1:13.16 +0:03.81
8th Smith, Eliana (4.45) 1:32.17 1:23.66 +0:08.51
9th Riazati, Sophia (3.82) 1:34.38
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (4.84) 0:45.19 0:42.22 +0:02.97
2nd Wink, Brandon (4.56) 1:00.37 0:49.16 +0:11.21
3rd Lee, Gavin (4.51) 1:12.05 0:56.19 +0:15.86
4th Zollinger, Takeo (4.23) 1:12.62 1:14.81 -0:02.19
5th Wang, Jacob (4.73) 1:20.03
6th Brecher, Judah (4.12) 1:22.08 0:58.84 +0:23.24
7th Gross, Spencer (4.12) 1:28.40 1:30.37 -0:01.97
8th Newcomb, John (4.15) 1:34.76
9th Lawrence, Nolan (4.87) 1:43.75 0:55.22 +0:48.53
10th Mars, Brody (3.99) 2:46.32
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Renee (6.9) 0:22.72 0:21.84 +0:00.88
2nd Harita, Elizabeth (6.85) 0:23.19 0:24.93 -0:01.74
3rd Wink, Madeline (6.87) 0:27.16 0:29.38 -0:02.22
4th Lee, Corina (6.96) 0:27.52 0:30.25 -0:02.73
5th Abourjeily, Mia (6.26) 0:27.81 0:24.89 +0:02.92
6th Zollinger, Akemi (6.56) 0:28.40 0:29.58 -0:01.18
7th Glancey, Brianna (5.56) 0:28.58
8th Sanson, Emma (5.64) 0:29.34 0:31.06 -0:01.72
9th Trinh, Sophia (5.76) 0:32.19
10th Rossiter, Elise (6.63) 0:32.47
11th Chang, Samantha (5.18) 0:34.53
12th Kurtz, Helena (6.12) 0:35.28
13th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.9) 0:35.70 0:33.28 +0:02.42
14th Long, Cian (6.43) 0:35.87
15th Giventer, Mia (4.99) 0:37.26 0:35.13 +0:02.13
16th Gresham, Bailey (6.91) 0:37.47 0:33.29 +0:04.18
17th Nguyen, Kelly (5.73) 0:37.56 0:27.72 +0:09.84
18th Scalzo, Ellie (5.48) 0:37.88 0:32.98 +0:04.90
19th Harkins, Ruthie (5.13) 0:38.25 0:36.85 +0:01.40
20th Sadiq, Yana (5.58) 0:39.85 0:39.43 +0:00.42
21st Ngo, Natalie (5.52) 0:40.41 0:43.68 -0:03.27
22nd Akason, Krimzen (6.35) 0:40.43 0:37.68 +0:02.75
23rd De los santos, Jade (5.54) 0:40.75 0:43.68 -0:02.93
24th Wong, Makena (5.25) 0:41.78 0:48.36 -0:06.58
25th Hsieh, Vivian (6.5) 0:41.81 0:42.86 -0:01.05
26th Cummings, Camryn (5.33) 0:42.11 1:26.89 -0:44.78
27th Ennarah, Bassma (6.61) 0:43.31 0:53.72 -0:10.41
28th Mackowiak, Katie (5.56) 0:43.72 0:41.84 +0:01.88
29th Hsieh, Megan (6.58) 0:44.78 0:47.34 -0:02.56
30th Martin, Victoria (6.31) 0:45.57 0:43.59 +0:01.98
31st Reid, Julia (5.73) 0:45.72 0:45.39 +0:00.33
32nd McMillan, Nicole (5.41) 0:47.61 0:52.40 -0:04.79
33rd Mosharaf, Mina (5.6) 0:52.11 0:36.68 +0:15.43
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kurtz, Wyatt (6.82) 0:25.96 0:29.69 -0:03.73
2nd Ringhofer, Tyler (5.93) 0:26.91 0:25.25 +0:01.66
3rd Chang, Joey (6.37) 0:29.93
4th Schindler, JC (5.4) 0:33.15 0:33.37 -0:00.22
5th Jiang, Trevor (6.22) 0:34.22
6th Chin, Noah (5.87) 0:34.40 0:30.16 +0:04.24
7th Barkhozia, Jiovanni (6.24) 0:36.66 0:35.72 +0:00.94
8th Kitzes, Alex (5.45) 0:40.73 0:58.78 -0:18.05
9th Anderson, Jack (5.46) 0:41.25 0:41.41 -0:00.16
10th Hotchkiss, Aaron (6.5) 0:41.86
11th Drews, Christopher (5.98) 0:46.69 0:57.60 -0:10.91
12th Raymond, Lance (6.34) 0:47.69 0:49.97 -0:02.28
13th Xia, Samuel (5.94) 0:52.81 0:50.14 +0:02.67
14th Zhang, Zack (Daniel) (5.94) 0:52.82 1:03.70 -0:10.88
15th Lee, Hudson (5.7) 0:53.12 0:43.46 +0:09.66
16th Dhoopar, Pranay (6.58) 0:56.78 1:03.50 -0:06.72
17th Arena, Matthew (5.52) 0:57.09
18th Lee, Josiah (5.31) 0:59.28
19th Abaye, Ryan (5.34) 1:12.16
20th Lee, Mathias (5.31) 1:13.50
21st Newcomb, Scott (5.37) 1:14.42
22nd Raymont, Neal (6.15) 1:24.63
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (7.7) 0:22.50 0:23.50 -0:01.00
2nd Magwood, Riley (7.48) 0:24.09 0:30.81 -0:06.72
3rd Schindler, Madilyn (8.31) 0:24.88 0:23.56 +0:01.32
4th Nguyen, Katie (7.22) 0:25.68 0:28.80 -0:03.12
5th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.51) 0:26.56 0:27.00 -0:00.44
6th Xu, Angeline (8) 0:27.45 0:28.13 -0:00.68
7th Lee, Sayana (8.41) 0:27.84 0:27.18 +0:00.66
8th Smith, Aria (7.16) 0:28.15 0:29.86 -0:01.71
9th Waddell, Charlotte (7.52) 0:29.22 0:26.10 +0:03.12
10th Ngo, Britney (7.48) 0:38.61 0:38.06 +0:00.55
11th Datz, Amelie (8.22) 0:40.42 0:38.77 +0:01.65
12th Goyal, Sonia (7.61) 0:46.31 0:44.98 +0:01.33
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (7.15) 0:20.85 0:21.03 -0:00.18
2nd Waddell, Zachary (7.52) 0:21.20 0:21.35 -0:00.15
3rd Lim, Marco (8.14) 0:24.55 0:24.50 +0:00.05
4th Leach, Bryce (7.52) 0:25.00 0:25.66 -0:00.66
5th Orozco, Carter (8.76) 0:29.68
6th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (7.87) 0:29.97
7th Grimmond, Troy (7.47) 0:31.32 0:28.69 +0:02.63
8th Cousins, Liam (7.74) 0:31.97 0:32.14 -0:00.17
9th Sakabe, Kyle (8.75) 0:33.06 0:33.14 -0:00.08
10th Felix, Nicolas (8.94) 0:37.29 0:29.28 +0:08.01
11th Trowbridge, Jack (8.27) 0:38.70
12th Hotchkiss, Isaiah (7.43) 0:43.78
13th Roudi, Rustin (8.45) 0:58.81
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Russell, Hayley (10.21) 0:23.73 0:25.98 -0:02.25
2nd Oztekin, Ayse (9.68) 0:27.00 0:26.06 +0:00.94
3rd Li, Hannah (9.11) 0:30.62 0:28.97 +0:01.65
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Zollinger, Kento (9.28) 0:24.19 0:24.64 -0:00.45
2nd Karimi, Nousha (10.3) 0:24.20
3rd Kim, Dohoon (10.2) 0:26.25 0:26.49 -0:00.24
4th Bhushan, Naman (10.72) 0:38.66 0:34.56 +0:04.10
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (7.7) 0:47.72 0:51.53 -0:03.81
2nd Li, Renee (6.9) 0:48.72 0:45.83 +0:02.89
3rd Harita, Elizabeth (6.85) 0:52.94 0:54.47 -0:01.53
4th Nguyen, Katie (7.22) 0:56.06 1:23.41 -0:27.35
5th Waddell, Charlotte (7.52) 0:57.37 0:57.44 -0:00.07
6th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.51) 0:58.55 1:01.06 -0:02.51
7th Lee, Corina (6.96) 1:01.40 1:02.22 -0:00.82
8th Sanson, Emma (5.64) 1:04.66 1:07.19 -0:02.53
9th Gresham, Bailey (6.91) 1:21.25 1:14.28 +0:06.97
10th Ngo, Britney (7.48) 1:22.52 1:25.69 -0:03.17
11th Mackowiak, Katie (5.56) 1:31.28
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (7.15) 0:45.85 0:45.16 +0:00.69
2nd Waddell, Zachary (7.52) 0:46.94 0:46.18 +0:00.76
3rd Leach, Bryce (7.52) 0:55.62 1:01.30 -0:05.68
4th Ringhofer, Tyler (5.93) 0:56.48
5th Chin, Noah (5.87) 1:10.72 1:18.93 -0:08.21
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-10  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Karimi, Nika (8.41) 1:02.66
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-10  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.28) 0:47.52 0:47.21 +0:00.31
2nd Zollinger, Kento (9.28) 0:51.01 0:54.50 -0:03.49
3rd Raymont, William (10.69) 0:57.39 0:51.53 +0:05.86
4th Lim, Marco (8.14) 0:59.40 0:57.34 +0:02.06
5th Barkhozia, Andre (8.31) 1:10.06 1:06.06 +0:04.00
6th Felix, Nicolas (8.94) 1:10.59
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  11-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (14.36) 0:38.39 0:37.65 +0:00.74
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sanson, Emma (5.64) 2:12.03
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  03-04  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shears, Natalie (4.92) 0:44.05
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Li, Renee (6.9) 0:28.81 0:29.70 -0:00.89
2nd Harita, Elizabeth (6.85) 0:29.13 0:29.30 -0:00.17
3rd Lee, Corina (6.96) 0:31.41 0:36.28 -0:04.87
4th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.9) 0:32.48 0:35.83 -0:03.35
5th Sanson, Emma (5.64) 0:41.73 0:39.75 +0:01.98
6th Abourjeily, Mia (6.26) 0:43.33 0:44.00 -0:00.67
7th Kurtz, Helena (6.12) 0:43.35
8th Zollinger, Akemi (6.56) 0:43.80 0:41.06 +0:02.74
9th Scalzo, Ellie (5.48) 0:45.19 0:40.63 +0:04.56
10th Rossiter, Elise (6.63) 0:45.85
11th Chang, Samantha (5.18) 0:47.19
12th Nguyen, Kelly (5.73) 0:48.53 0:42.09 +0:06.44
13th Trinh, Sophia (5.76) 0:49.16
14th Hsieh, Megan (6.58) 0:49.81 0:51.38 -0:01.57
15th Glancey, Brianna (5.56) 0:50.41
16th Hsieh, Vivian (6.5) 0:52.50 0:56.66 -0:04.16
17th De los santos, Jade (5.54) 1:00.52 1:14.67 -0:14.15
18th McMillan, Nicole (5.41) 1:00.88 1:03.53 -0:02.65
19th Harkins, Ruthie (5.13) 1:10.90
20th Ngo, Natalie (5.52) 1:12.81 1:08.09 +0:04.72
21st Giventer, Mia (4.99) 1:12.94 0:59.47 +0:13.47
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (5.93) 0:28.77 0:28.75 +0:00.02
2nd Jiang, Trevor (6.22) 0:35.75
3rd Chang, Joey (6.37) 0:36.00
4th Kurtz, Wyatt (6.82) 0:36.12
5th Schindler, JC (5.4) 0:42.28
6th Chin, Noah (5.87) 0:46.25 0:44.33 +0:01.92
7th Lee, Hudson (5.7) 0:47.93 0:47.88 +0:00.05
8th Anderson, Jack (5.46) 0:54.47 0:57.37 -0:02.90
9th Kitzes, Alex (5.45) 0:59.92 1:05.31 -0:05.39
10th Teano, Noah (5.97) 1:04.10
11th Barkhozia, Jiovanni (6.24) 1:16.62 1:09.44 +0:07.18
12th Zhang, Zack (Daniel) (5.94) 1:29.61 1:20.13 +0:09.48
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (7.7) 0:25.13 0:25.88 -0:00.75
2nd Waddell, Charlotte (7.52) 0:26.98 0:26.69 +0:00.29
3rd Schindler, Madilyn (8.31) 0:27.00 0:28.12 -0:01.12
4th Lee, Sayana (8.41) 0:29.38 0:31.93 -0:02.55
5th Nguyen, Katie (7.22) 0:29.57 0:37.94 -0:08.37
6th Huang, Katherine (8.79) 0:30.19 0:30.44 -0:00.25
7th Magwood, Riley (7.48) 0:30.30
8th Ngo, Britney (7.48) 0:31.66 0:34.12 -0:02.46
9th Vanheeringen, Emma (7.24) 0:34.50
10th Xu, Angeline (8) 0:35.50 0:37.69 -0:02.19
11th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.51) 0:35.53 0:37.00 -0:01.47
12th Smith, Aria (7.16) 0:37.59 0:37.42 +0:00.17
13th Datz, Amelie (8.22) 0:56.42 0:52.19 +0:04.23
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (7.52) 0:22.14 0:21.84 +0:00.30
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (7.15) 0:23.69 0:23.19 +0:00.50
3rd Yassin, Youssef (8.07) 0:30.42 0:32.07 -0:01.65
4th Cousins, Liam (7.74) 0:31.20 0:30.37 +0:00.83
5th Orozco, Carter (8.76) 0:32.39
6th Leach, Bryce (7.52) 0:35.56 0:37.19 -0:01.63
7th Sakabe, Kyle (8.75) 0:36.34 0:36.37 -0:00.03
8th Felix, Nicolas (8.94) 0:38.75 0:43.85 -0:05.10
9th Khanna, Rohan (7.22) 0:46.95 0:47.60 -0:00.65
10th Lim, Marco (8.14) 0:47.20 0:34.82 +0:12.38
11th Trowbridge, Jack (8.27) 0:49.72
12th Roudi, Rustin (8.45) 0:57.97
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Russell, Hayley (10.21) 0:27.32 0:26.87 +0:00.45
2nd Yassin, Mariam (9.66) 0:28.31
3rd Li, Hannah (9.11) 0:36.00
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Dohoon (10.2) 0:23.94 0:24.97 -0:01.03
2nd Bhushan, Naman (10.72) 0:50.62 1:05.81 -0:15.19
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (7.7) 0:54.88 0:53.12 +0:01.76
2nd Waddell, Charlotte (7.52) 0:58.41 0:56.13 +0:02.28
3rd Li, Renee (6.9) 1:00.31
4th Harita, Elizabeth (6.85) 1:02.78 1:08.30 -0:05.52
5th Lee, Corina (6.96) 1:04.53 1:09.79 -0:05.26
6th Nguyen, Katie (7.22) 1:07.09
7th Smith, Aria (7.16) 1:23.35 1:19.85 +0:03.50
8th Sanson, Emma (5.64) 1:25.47 1:26.00 -0:00.53
9th Ngo, Britney (7.48) 1:33.11 1:12.97 +0:20.14
10th McMillan, Nicole (5.41) 1:50.78
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (7.15) 0:48.57 0:50.63 -0:02.06
2nd Waddell, Zachary (7.52) 0:49.00 0:50.19 -0:01.19
3rd Ringhofer, Tyler (5.93) 1:03.20 1:06.69 -0:03.49
4th Cousins, Liam (7.74) 1:13.71 1:10.66 +0:03.05
5th Jiang, Trevor (6.22) 1:24.28
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Oztekin, Ayse (9.68) 0:54.52 0:56.47 -0:01.95
2nd Wahlberg, JJ (10.49) 1:00.94
3rd Huang, Katherine (8.79) 1:04.50
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.28) 0:53.38 0:56.43 -0:03.05
2nd Raymont, William (10.69) 0:59.45 1:01.30 -0:01.85
3rd Barkhozia, Andre (8.31) 1:29.47 1:21.50 +0:07.97
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Aguilar, Rebecca (14.66) 0:38.37 0:36.03 +0:02.34
2nd Aguilar, Olivia (13.29) 0:39.81 0:32.34 +0:07.47
3rd Choy, Mia (14.36) 0:44.53 0:42.78 +0:01.75
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nielsen, Lauren (11.34) 0:43.97
2nd Orozco, Joseph (11.71) 0:46.34
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sadiq, Shayan (8.92) 2:39.85
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (14.36) 1:10.25 1:07.75 +0:02.50
2nd Sauri, Ariel (14) 1:14.56
3rd Harita, Elizabeth (6.85) 1:40.47 1:44.19 -0:03.72
4th Waddell, Charlotte (7.52) 1:46.47 1:50.61 -0:04.14
5th Magwood, Riley (7.48) 1:46.58
6th Sanson, Emma (5.64) 2:18.06
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.28) 1:32.57
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Shears, Natalie (4.92) 0:31.22
2nd Dubrovsky, Masha (4.49) 0:38.28
3rd Pfeiffer, Katelyn (4.59) 0:47.15 1:33.43 -0:46.28
4th De los santos, Hyli (4.45) 0:48.22 0:38.38 +0:09.84
5th Kailiponi, Ayla (4.3) 0:57.56 0:55.05 +0:02.51
6th Yeh, Brooke (4.62) 0:58.05 1:00.52 -0:02.47
7th Smith, Eliana (4.45) 0:58.66 1:11.89 -0:13.23
8th Chalupnik, Ryan (4.84) 1:05.21 0:54.56 +0:10.65
9th Ewing, Halle (4.26) 1:06.85 1:00.86 +0:05.99
10th Riazati, Sophia (3.82) 1:36.63
11th Dinapoli, Gianna (3.84) 2:16.46
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (4.84) 0:36.91 0:37.50 -0:00.59
2nd Wink, Brandon (4.56) 0:43.08 0:41.55 +0:01.53
3rd Lee, Gavin (4.51) 0:58.02 1:01.89 -0:03.87
4th Wang, Jacob (4.73) 1:00.43
5th Newcomb, John (4.15) 1:00.72
6th Kaludzinski, Miles (4.87) 1:02.98
7th Zollinger, Takeo (4.23) 1:05.06 1:26.31 -0:21.25
8th Brecher, Judah (4.12) 1:09.64 1:17.46 -0:07.82
9th Martin, Joseph (3.43) 1:13.50
10th Gross, Spencer (4.12) 1:15.56
11th Herbrig, Grayson (4.05) 2:11.72
12th Touski, Shahab (3.97) 2:16.88
13th Mars, Brody (3.99) 2:30.53 1:40.31 +0:50.22
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (6.85) 0:18.70 0:19.69 -0:00.99
2nd Li, Renee (6.9) 0:20.19 0:20.02 +0:00.17
3rd Lee, Corina (6.96) 0:24.27 0:21.78 +0:02.49
4th Wink, Madeline (6.87) 0:25.29 0:26.16 -0:00.87
5th Abourjeily, Mia (6.26) 0:25.47 0:26.75 -0:01.28
6th Zollinger, Akemi (6.56) 0:26.16 0:26.77 -0:00.61
7th Sanson, Emma (5.64) 0:26.72 0:28.84 -0:02.12
8th Trinh, Sophia (5.76) 0:30.66
9th Rossiter, Elise (6.63) 0:31.54 0:32.22 -0:00.68
10th Kurtz, Helena (6.12) 0:31.60
11th Chang, Samantha (5.18) 0:31.75
11th Reid, Julia (5.73) 0:31.75 0:50.22 -0:18.47
13th Martin, Victoria (6.31) 0:32.30 0:36.78 -0:04.48
14th Kashima, Kayla (5.91) 0:32.93
15th Glancey, Brianna (5.56) 0:33.45
16th Scalzo, Ellie (5.48) 0:33.52 0:34.11 -0:00.59
17th Gresham, Bailey (6.91) 0:33.55 0:36.78 -0:03.23
18th Nguyen, Kelly (5.73) 0:33.61 0:29.94 +0:03.67
19th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.9) 0:34.53 0:31.91 +0:02.62
20th Harkins, Ruthie (5.13) 0:35.12 0:36.94 -0:01.82
21st Hsieh, Megan (6.58) 0:37.03 0:36.78 +0:00.25
22nd Akason, Krimzen (6.35) 0:37.34 0:42.68 -0:05.34
23rd Wong, Makena (5.25) 0:37.59 0:48.31 -0:10.72
24th Sadiq, Yana (5.58) 0:39.12 0:39.78 -0:00.66
25th Mosharaf, Mina (5.6) 0:40.00 0:36.28 +0:03.72
26th Giventer, Mia (4.99) 0:41.41 0:33.00 +0:08.41
27th Cummings, Camryn (5.33) 0:41.44 1:41.14 -0:59.70
28th Hsieh, Vivian (6.5) 0:41.59 0:41.25 +0:00.34
29th De los santos, Jade (5.54) 0:41.67 0:41.40 +0:00.27
30th Ngo, Natalie (5.52) 0:41.75 0:50.00 -0:08.25
31st Ennarah, Bassma (6.61) 0:43.15 0:47.58 -0:04.43
32nd Perez, Shelby (5.69) 0:43.16
33rd McMillan, Nicole (5.41) 0:48.38 0:48.91 -0:00.53
34th Mackowiak, Katie (5.56) 0:51.42 0:46.62 +0:04.80
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ringhofer, Tyler (5.93) 0:20.48 0:21.25 -0:00.77
2nd Kurtz, Wyatt (6.82) 0:21.61 0:25.30 -0:03.69
3rd Chang, Joey (6.37) 0:25.94
4th Jiang, Trevor (6.22) 0:26.12
5th Schindler, JC (5.4) 0:29.19 0:30.66 -0:01.47
6th Chin, Noah (5.87) 0:31.65 0:29.72 +0:01.93
7th Lee, Hudson (5.7) 0:34.28 0:39.13 -0:04.85
8th Hotchkiss, Aaron (6.5) 0:35.44
9th Kakkad, Aditya (6.2) 0:36.05 1:06.78 -0:30.73
10th Drews, Christopher (5.98) 0:36.25 0:34.12 +0:02.13
11th Teano, Noah (5.97) 0:38.90
12th Arena, Matthew (5.52) 0:39.81 0:46.75 -0:06.94
13th Raymond, Lance (6.34) 0:43.70 0:48.88 -0:05.18
14th Newcomb, Scott (5.37) 0:46.19
15th Lee, Mathias (5.31) 0:48.56
16th Anderson, Jack (5.46) 0:49.14 0:50.53 -0:01.39
17th Kitzes, Alex (5.45) 0:52.02 0:56.36 -0:04.34
18th Lee, Josiah (5.31) 0:53.88
19th Xia, Samuel (5.94) 0:54.31 0:47.48 +0:06.83
20th Zhang, Zack (Daniel) (5.94) 0:55.95 0:57.28 -0:01.33
21st Barkhozia, Jiovanni (6.24) 0:59.94 0:33.89 +0:26.05
22nd Dhoopar, Pranay (6.58) 1:15.10 0:51.53 +0:23.57
23rd Abaye, Ryan (5.34) 1:29.72
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (7.7) 0:18.43 0:18.56 -0:00.13
2nd Schindler, Madilyn (8.31) 0:20.06 0:19.69 +0:00.37
3rd Waddell, Charlotte (7.52) 0:20.93 0:21.78 -0:00.85
4th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.51) 0:22.28 0:23.06 -0:00.78
5th Lee, Sayana (8.41) 0:23.71 0:24.02 -0:00.31
6th Huang, Katherine (8.79) 0:25.13 0:25.50 -0:00.37
7th Nguyen, Katie (7.22) 0:25.28 0:26.97 -0:01.69
8th Smith, Aria (7.16) 0:25.57 0:26.31 -0:00.74
9th Vanheeringen, Emma (7.24) 0:29.66
10th Ngo, Britney (7.48) 0:30.97 0:32.06 -0:01.09
11th Datz, Amelie (8.22) 0:39.69 0:34.50 +0:05.19
12th Goyal, Sonia (7.61) 0:40.22 0:44.53 -0:04.31
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (7.15) 0:16.80 0:17.50 -0:00.70
2nd Waddell, Zachary (7.52) 0:17.67 0:16.63 +0:01.04
3rd Sakabe, Kyle (8.75) 0:18.60 0:25.50 -0:06.90
4th Leach, Bryce (7.52) 0:21.67 0:22.99 -0:01.32
5th Orozco, Carter (8.76) 0:23.66
6th Teano, Ethan (7.42) 0:25.19
7th Lim, Marco (8.14) 0:26.38 0:24.28 +0:02.10
8th Grimmond, Troy (7.47) 0:27.16 0:26.98 +0:00.18
9th Felix, Nicolas (8.94) 0:27.23 0:26.35 +0:00.88
10th Trowbridge, Jack (8.27) 0:28.03 0:34.03 -0:06.00
11th Cousins, Liam (7.74) 0:28.53 0:20.28 +0:08.25
12th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (7.87) 0:32.81
13th Hotchkiss, Isaiah (7.43) 0:34.00
14th Khanna, Rohan (7.22) 0:34.03 0:34.69 -0:00.66
15th Roudi, Rustin (8.45) 0:52.38
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kroll, Frances (10.08) 0:19.87
2nd Russell, Hayley (10.21) 0:20.97 0:20.09 +0:00.88
3rd Oztekin, Ayse (9.68) 0:23.02 0:21.72 +0:01.30
4th Li, Hannah (9.11) 0:26.57 0:31.34 -0:04.77
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Raymont, William (10.69) 0:19.28 0:19.77 -0:00.49
2nd Kim, Dohoon (10.2) 0:19.87 0:19.75 +0:00.12
3rd Bhushan, Naman (10.72) 0:38.50 0:34.03 +0:04.47
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (7.7) 0:41.47 0:42.95 -0:01.48
2nd Harita, Elizabeth (6.85) 0:42.63 0:43.58 -0:00.95
3rd Li, Renee (6.9) 0:47.11 0:43.47 +0:03.64
4th Waddell, Charlotte (7.52) 0:49.57 0:51.47 -0:01.90
5th Lee, Corina (6.96) 0:53.94 0:56.56 -0:02.62
6th Mackowiak, Lizzie (7.51) 0:56.44 0:56.45 -0:00.01
7th Sanson, Emma (5.64) 0:57.00 1:10.84 -0:13.84
8th Nguyen, Katie (7.22) 0:58.31 1:20.14 -0:21.83
9th Abourjeily, Mia (6.26) 1:05.03 1:03.81 +0:01.22
10th Smith, Aria (7.16) 1:07.00 0:58.62 +0:08.38
11th Ngo, Britney (7.48) 1:12.15 1:14.17 -0:02.02
12th Gresham, Bailey (6.91) 1:13.88 1:22.91 -0:09.03
13th Kurtz, Helena (6.12) 1:18.32
14th Tanasescu, Semiramis (6.9) 1:19.00 1:19.10 -0:00.10
15th Giventer, Mia (4.99) 1:27.45 1:26.63 +0:00.82
16th Mackowiak, Katie (5.56) 2:04.31
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (7.52) 0:36.75 0:37.25 -0:00.50
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (7.15) 0:40.28 0:40.50 -0:00.22
3rd Ringhofer, Tyler (5.93) 0:47.41 0:49.78 -0:02.37
4th Leach, Bryce (7.52) 0:50.67 0:48.50 +0:02.17
5th Kurtz, Wyatt (6.82) 0:51.81
6th Jiang, Trevor (6.22) 1:00.83
7th Cousins, Liam (7.74) 1:02.03 0:58.69 +0:03.34
8th Chin, Noah (5.87) 1:05.16 1:08.53 -0:03.37
9th Chen, Brendan (7.07) 1:19.34
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wahlberg, JJ (10.49) 0:42.77
2nd Russell, Hayley (10.21) 0:46.38 0:55.55 -0:09.17
3rd Schindler, Madilyn (8.31) 0:47.47 0:43.17 +0:04.30
4th Oztekin, Ayse (9.68) 0:48.50 0:52.10 -0:03.60
5th Lee, Sayana (8.41) 0:51.86 0:53.40 -0:01.54
6th Karimi, Nika (8.41) 0:59.29
7th Xu, Angeline (8) 1:03.38 1:06.81 -0:03.43
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Raymont, William (10.69) 0:47.62 0:41.44 +0:06.18
2nd Sakabe, Kyle (8.75) 0:53.56
3rd Lim, Marco (8.14) 0:57.55 0:55.85 +0:01.70
4th Karimi, Nousha (10.3) 1:00.57
5th Felix, Nicolas (8.94) 1:04.43 1:01.28 +0:03.15
6th Barkhozia, Andre (8.31) 1:05.42 1:09.84 -0:04.42
7th Trowbridge, Jack (8.27) 1:06.23
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Aguilar, Olivia (13.29) 0:29.16 0:28.90 +0:00.26
2nd Aguilar, Rebecca (14.66) 0:29.34 0:27.22 +0:02.12
3rd Choy, Mia (14.36) 0:29.52 0:29.15 +0:00.37
4th Sauri, Ariel (14) 0:32.68
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Orozco, Joseph (11.71) 0:37.19
2nd Nielsen, Lauren (11.34) 0:37.69