May 14th, 2011

5/14/2011  Swim Competition
Total Participants Checked-In : 85
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (7.89) 1:41.78 1:41.31 +0:00.47
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.47) 1:34.56 1:37.20 -0:02.64
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.7) 0:37.62 0:42.91 -0:05.29
2nd Dunne, Jimmy (4.77) 1:58.72 0:49.75 +1:08.97
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Kelly (5.93) 0:32.01 0:37.17 -0:05.16
2nd Sanson, Emma (5.83) 0:32.03 0:32.10 -0:00.07
3rd Abourjeily, Mia (6.45) 0:33.47 0:32.93 +0:00.54
4th Harkins, Ruthie (5.32) 0:36.28
5th Driscoll, Hailey (6.14) 0:45.12
6th Martin, Victoria (6.5) 0:49.16
7th Li, Joi (6.21) 0:49.71 0:50.91 -0:01.20
8th McMillan, Nicole (5.6) 0:54.06 0:47.62 +0:06.44
9th Nguyen, Lauren (6.18) 0:58.50
10th De los santos, Jade (5.73) 1:00.31 1:19.77 -0:19.46
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hatcher, Ryan (6.92) 0:21.53 0:20.30 +0:01.23
2nd Bravo, Adrian (5.52) 0:38.69 0:47.30 -0:08.61
3rd Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (6.25) 0:41.87 0:46.47 -0:04.60
4th Jiang, Trevor (6.41) 0:45.20 0:42.47 +0:02.73
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Magwood, Riley (7.67) 0:21.97 0:20.84 +0:01.13
2nd Nguyen, Katie (7.41) 0:24.51 0:25.34 -0:00.83
3rd Vincent, Alyssa (8.49) 0:24.69 0:24.63 +0:00.06
4th Schindler, Madilyn (8.5) 0:26.10 0:22.79 +0:03.31
5th Waddell, Charlotte (7.71) 0:26.31 0:26.00 +0:00.31
6th Nguyen, Noelle (8.38) 0:30.81 0:33.81 -0:03.00
7th Tanasescu, Semiramis (7.09) 0:37.06 0:36.61 +0:00.45
8th Li, Jen (7.78) 0:40.50 0:37.84 +0:02.66
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (7.71) 0:18.41 0:17.90 +0:00.51
2nd Becker, Matt (8.47) 0:18.53 0:20.48 -0:01.95
3rd Yassin, Youssef (8.26) 0:25.65
4th Greenwalt, Logan (8.52) 0:28.84
5th Cousins, Liam (7.93) 0:29.43 0:30.90 -0:01.47
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kroll, Frances (10.27) 0:21.56 0:23.06 -0:01.50
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Felix, Nicolas (9.13) 0:33.16 0:32.84 +0:00.32
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Katie (7.41) 0:59.41
2nd Sanson, Emma (5.83) 1:14.75
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (7.71) 0:43.56 0:42.79 +0:00.77
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-10  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.47) 0:43.59 0:43.66 -0:00.07
2nd Kim, Dohoon (10.39) 0:51.56 1:00.39 -0:08.83
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dubrovsky, Masha (4.68) 0:42.06 0:42.31 -0:00.25
2nd Kailiponi, Ayla (4.5) 0:43.47 0:50.19 -0:06.72
3rd Keller, Lara (4.99) 0:44.07 0:51.10 -0:07.03
4th De los santos, Hyli (4.65) 0:55.72 0:43.56 +0:12.16
5th Pfeiffer, Katie (4.78) 1:01.87 0:49.01 +0:12.86
6th Ewing, Halle (4.45) 1:02.78 0:49.56 +0:13.22
7th Keune, Lily (4.72) 1:06.06 0:58.56 +0:07.50
8th Hewitt, Jane (3.73) 1:14.66
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.7) 0:28.06 0:31.35 -0:03.29
2nd Dunne, Jimmy (4.77) 0:47.00 0:46.68 +0:00.32
3rd Brecher, Judah (4.32) 0:57.31
4th Mars, Brody (4.18) 1:30.56 2:46.32 -1:15.76
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sanson, Emma (5.83) 0:27.75 0:25.97 +0:01.78
2nd Nguyen, Kelly (5.93) 0:28.78 0:27.72 +0:01.06
3rd Li, Yi-ning (6.18) 0:30.69 0:35.20 -0:04.51
4th Gray, Kiera (6.18) 0:32.40 0:40.34 -0:07.94
5th Harkins, Ruthie (5.32) 0:33.15 0:32.22 +0:00.93
6th Abourjeily, Mia (6.45) 0:34.63 0:24.89 +0:09.74
7th Driscoll, Hailey (6.14) 0:39.38 0:42.41 -0:03.03
8th Mackowiak, Katie (5.75) 0:41.75 0:41.08 +0:00.67
9th Friend, Sascha (6.51) 0:42.32
10th Wong, Makena (5.44) 0:42.44 0:37.03 +0:05.41
11th De los santos, Jade (5.73) 0:43.25 0:37.04 +0:06.21
12th Martin, Victoria (6.5) 0:43.97 0:40.04 +0:03.93
13th McMillan, Nicole (5.6) 0:45.00 0:45.81 -0:00.81
14th Vincent, Natalie (5.72) 0:45.09 0:41.80 +0:03.29
15th Mcrae, Kaitlin (5.32) 0:50.13 0:49.32 +0:00.81
16th Chalupnik, Ryan (5.03) 0:51.28 0:49.37 +0:01.91
17th Nguyen, Lauren (6.18) 0:58.31 0:46.84 +0:11.47
18th Li, Joi (6.21) 1:01.23 0:39.91 +0:21.32
19th Aldrin, Misty (6.41) 1:31.03
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hatcher, Ryan (6.92) 0:22.50 0:21.22 +0:01.28
2nd Jiang, Trevor (6.41) 0:28.46 0:33.22 -0:04.76
3rd Schindler, JC (5.59) 0:32.19 0:33.15 -0:00.96
4th Keller, Nicolas (6.76) 0:37.00 0:35.69 +0:01.31
5th Kitzes, Alex (5.64) 0:39.63 0:38.28 +0:01.35
6th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (6.25) 0:40.38 0:39.41 +0:00.97
7th Drews, Christopher (6.17) 0:41.15 0:46.69 -0:05.54
8th Fritz, Robbie (5.97) 0:46.05 0:44.28 +0:01.77
9th Bravo, Adrian (5.52) 0:48.84 0:52.44 -0:03.60
10th Bangs, Bobby (6.67) 0:49.53 0:40.06 +0:09.47
11th Lee, Josiah (5.5) 0:50.56 0:59.28 -0:08.72
12th Anderson, Jack (5.65) 0:51.41 0:40.97 +0:10.44
13th Chuang, Trevor (5.8) 1:04.22
14th Lee, Mathias (5.5) 1:05.66 1:13.50 -0:07.84
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schindler, Madilyn (8.5) 0:22.22 0:23.56 -0:01.34
2nd Nguyen, Katie (7.41) 0:24.37 0:25.68 -0:01.31
3rd Magwood, Riley (7.67) 0:25.50 0:24.09 +0:01.41
4th Huang, Katherine (8.99) 0:26.34
5th Adcook, Sydney (7.93) 0:26.37 0:27.65 -0:01.28
6th Waddell, Charlotte (7.71) 0:26.94 0:25.66 +0:01.28
7th Sick, Samantha (7.87) 0:29.75
8th Nguyen, Noelle (8.38) 0:30.69 0:28.83 +0:01.86
9th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (8.06) 0:30.78 0:27.70 +0:03.08
10th Tanasescu, Semiramis (7.09) 0:33.22 0:33.28 -0:00.06
11th Li, Jen (7.78) 0:35.85 0:32.62 +0:03.23
12th Gresham, Bailey (7.1) 0:44.75 0:33.25 +0:11.50
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.47) 0:20.35 0:21.44 -0:01.09
2nd Waddell, Zachary (7.71) 0:20.90 0:20.68 +0:00.22
3rd Cousins, Liam (7.93) 0:31.28 0:30.09 +0:01.19
4th Chuang, Colin (7.62) 0:34.19 0:35.97 -0:01.78
5th Kota, Anirudh (7.23) 0:49.37 0:49.04 +0:00.33
6th Reynafarje, Anthony (7.06) 0:59.96 0:51.09 +0:08.87
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yassin, Mariam (9.85) 0:24.97
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chaudhary, Anirudh (9.4) 0:30.28 0:31.69 -0:01.41
2nd Felix, Nicolas (9.13) 0:31.31 0:29.28 +0:02.03
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Charlotte (7.71) 0:54.34 0:52.90 +0:01.44
2nd Nguyen, Katie (7.41) 0:54.69 0:56.06 -0:01.37
3rd Sanson, Emma (5.83) 1:00.05 0:58.50 +0:01.55
4th Nguyen, Kelly (5.93) 1:03.56 2:12.38 -1:08.82
5th Li, Jen (7.78) 1:15.40 1:04.59 +0:10.81
6th Gray, Kiera (6.18) 1:16.15 1:19.78 -0:03.63
7th Gresham, Bailey (7.1) 1:24.53 1:14.28 +0:10.25
8th Mackowiak, Katie (5.75) 1:36.75 1:25.50 +0:11.25
9th Mcrae, Kaitlin (5.32) 1:56.25
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (7.71) 0:44.21 0:43.88 +0:00.33
2nd Hatcher, Ryan (6.92) 0:49.10 0:47.19 +0:01.91
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-10  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vincent, Alyssa (8.49) 0:49.06 0:48.11 +0:00.95
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-10  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.47) 0:46.28 0:44.66 +0:01.62
2nd Kim, Dohoon (10.39) 0:53.72 1:03.06 -0:09.34
3rd Felix, Nicolas (9.13) 1:09.38 1:07.71 +0:01.67
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  11-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Madison (11.86) 0:42.03 0:48.25 -0:06.22
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (7.89) 1:45.94
2nd Sanson, Emma (5.83) 2:18.18 2:10.06 +0:08.12
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keller, Lara (4.99) 1:11.59 1:35.87 -0:24.28
2nd De los santos, Hyli (4.65) 1:20.71
3rd Pfeiffer, Katie (4.78) 1:23.85 1:19.75 +0:04.10
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.7) 0:41.56 0:59.88 -0:18.32
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Kelly (5.93) 0:33.39 0:42.09 -0:08.70
2nd Sanson, Emma (5.83) 0:33.59 0:34.50 -0:00.91
3rd Abourjeily, Mia (6.45) 0:36.47 0:37.27 -0:00.80
4th Li, Joi (6.21) 0:44.63 0:49.69 -0:05.06
5th Li, Yi-ning (6.18) 0:47.28 0:48.22 -0:00.94
6th McMillan, Nicole (5.6) 0:49.94 0:55.25 -0:05.31
7th Vincent, Natalie (5.72) 0:52.69 1:20.13 -0:27.44
8th Gray, Kiera (6.18) 0:55.31 0:58.32 -0:03.01
9th Harkins, Ruthie (5.32) 0:55.40 0:57.34 -0:01.94
10th De los santos, Jade (5.73) 0:58.72 1:00.52 -0:01.80
11th Martin, Victoria (6.5) 1:00.34
12th Nguyen, Lauren (6.18) 1:02.06 1:08.10 -0:06.04
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hatcher, Ryan (6.92) 0:25.60 0:25.50 +0:00.10
2nd Jiang, Trevor (6.41) 0:32.90 0:35.75 -0:02.85
3rd Fritz, Robbie (5.97) 0:41.16 0:42.22 -0:01.06
4th Keller, Nicolas (6.76) 0:41.47 0:50.50 -0:09.03
5th Bravo, Adrian (5.52) 0:46.31 0:59.69 -0:13.38
6th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (6.25) 0:47.78 0:54.09 -0:06.31
7th Anderson, Jack (5.65) 0:57.97 0:54.47 +0:03.50
8th Kitzes, Alex (5.64) 1:01.75 0:53.78 +0:07.97
9th Bangs, Bobby (6.67) 1:05.41 1:06.22 -0:00.81
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vincent, Alyssa (8.49) 0:24.75 0:25.62 -0:00.87
2nd Nguyen, Katie (7.41) 0:25.81 0:29.57 -0:03.76
3rd Waddell, Charlotte (7.71) 0:26.22 0:26.50 -0:00.28
4th Kim, Donna (8.13) 0:26.84 0:26.94 -0:00.10
5th Huang, Katherine (8.99) 0:27.68 0:26.85 +0:00.83
6th Schindler, Madilyn (8.5) 0:28.66 0:27.00 +0:01.66
7th Magwood, Riley (7.67) 0:30.81 0:29.78 +0:01.03
8th Adcook, Sydney (7.93) 0:34.22 0:31.37 +0:02.85
9th Tanasescu, Semiramis (7.09) 0:34.91 0:32.48 +0:02.43
10th Nguyen, Noelle (8.38) 0:36.66 0:38.03 -0:01.37
11th Sick, Samantha (7.87) 0:39.22
12th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (8.06) 0:47.88 0:42.88 +0:05.00
13th Li, Jen (7.78) 0:49.09 0:47.13 +0:01.96
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (7.71) 0:22.47 0:21.84 +0:00.63
2nd Becker, Matt (8.47) 0:25.28 0:26.82 -0:01.54
3rd Yassin, Youssef (8.26) 0:30.00 0:30.37 -0:00.37
4th Cousins, Liam (7.93) 0:31.65 0:30.37 +0:01.28
5th Chuang, Colin (7.62) 0:45.44 0:59.16 -0:13.72
6th Kota, Anirudh (7.23) 0:56.53 0:56.75 -0:00.22
7th Reynafarje, Anthony (7.06) 0:59.37 0:54.59 +0:04.78
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kroll, Frances (10.27) 0:28.09 0:31.16 -0:03.07
2nd Yassin, Mariam (9.85) 0:28.63 0:28.31 +0:00.32
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Felix, Nicolas (9.13) 0:41.69 0:38.75 +0:02.94
2nd Chaudhary, Anirudh (9.4) 0:46.18 0:45.62 +0:00.56
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Katie (7.41) 0:57.22 1:07.09 -0:09.87
2nd Waddell, Charlotte (7.71) 1:00.16 0:56.13 +0:04.03
3rd Sanson, Emma (5.83) 1:14.41 1:16.25 -0:01.84
4th Nguyen, Kelly (5.93) 1:17.60
5th Abourjeily, Mia (6.45) 1:22.00 1:24.63 -0:02.63
6th Li, Joi (6.21) 1:29.22
7th Li, Jen (7.78) 1:43.32
8th McMillan, Nicole (5.6) 1:47.59 1:50.71 -0:03.12
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (7.71) 0:48.84 0:49.00 -0:00.16
2nd Cousins, Liam (7.93) 1:10.65 1:10.66 -0:00.01
3rd Jiang, Trevor (6.41) 1:13.32 1:18.13 -0:04.81
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Huang, Katherine (8.99) 0:57.91 0:58.13 -0:00.22
2nd Kim, Donna (8.13) 0:59.22 0:57.16 +0:02.06
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Dohoon (10.39) 0:52.47 0:52.85 -0:00.38
2nd Becker, Matt (8.47) 0:54.34 0:53.38 +0:00.96
3rd Felix, Nicolas (9.13) 1:24.97
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Madison (11.86) 0:51.93 0:55.19 -0:03.26
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Huang, Katherine (8.99) 2:02.72
2nd Wong, Kai (7.89) 2:13.59 2:19.51 -0:05.92
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jiang, Trevor (6.41) 2:44.65 2:40.75 +0:03.90
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vincent, Alyssa (8.49) 1:31.03 1:33.98 -0:02.95
2nd Waddell, Charlotte (7.71) 1:49.09 1:42.43 +0:06.66
3rd Sanson, Emma (5.83) 2:10.09 2:10.10 -0:00.01
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Becker, Matt (8.47) 1:27.10 1:27.53 -0:00.43
2nd Jiang, Trevor (6.41) 2:16.44 2:11.97 +0:04.47
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dubrovsky, Masha (4.68) 0:37.69 0:38.28 -0:00.59
2nd Keller, Lara (4.99) 0:42.35 0:42.41 -0:00.06
3rd Pfeiffer, Katie (4.78) 0:50.22 0:47.15 +0:03.07
4th Kailiponi, Ayla (4.5) 0:51.28 0:54.87 -0:03.59
5th De los santos, Hyli (4.65) 0:54.09 0:38.38 +0:15.71
6th Hewitt, Jane (3.73) 0:59.50
7th Devitt, Emma (3.91) 1:00.16 1:36.47 -0:36.31
8th Ewing, Halle (4.45) 1:18.41 1:00.86 +0:17.55
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (4.7) 0:36.57 0:36.34 +0:00.23
2nd Dunne, Jimmy (4.77) 0:46.90 0:43.22 +0:03.68
3rd Herbrig, Grayson (4.24) 0:50.00 1:20.31 -0:30.31
4th Brecher, Judah (4.32) 1:04.94
5th Abourjeily, Mateo (3.66) 1:22.19
6th Martin, Joseph (3.62) 1:25.41 1:13.50 +0:11.91
7th Mars, Brody (4.18) 2:04.22 1:40.31 +0:23.91
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sanson, Emma (5.83) 0:25.97 0:24.87 +0:01.10
2nd Nguyen, Kelly (5.93) 0:26.50 0:29.94 -0:03.44
3rd Martin, Victoria (6.5) 0:29.87 0:32.30 -0:02.43
4th Li, Yi-ning (6.18) 0:30.97 0:33.12 -0:02.15
5th Abourjeily, Mia (6.45) 0:31.19 0:25.47 +0:05.72
6th Friend, Sascha (6.51) 0:32.00
7th Harkins, Ruthie (5.32) 0:33.22 0:33.25 -0:00.03
8th Gray, Kiera (6.18) 0:34.31 0:35.25 -0:00.94
9th Vincent, Natalie (5.72) 0:38.62 0:45.31 -0:06.69
10th Wong, Makena (5.44) 0:40.86 0:37.35 +0:03.51
11th Li, Joi (6.21) 0:41.71 0:36.07 +0:05.64
12th De los santos, Jade (5.73) 0:44.00 0:41.40 +0:02.60
13th McMillan, Nicole (5.6) 0:44.91 0:45.19 -0:00.28
14th Aldrin, Misty (6.41) 0:46.40
15th Chalupnik, Ryan (5.03) 0:48.16 0:54.56 -0:06.40
16th Greenwalt, Vivian (5.73) 0:48.28
17th Nguyen, Lauren (6.18) 0:48.50 0:58.97 -0:10.47
18th Mcrae, Kaitlin (5.32) 0:50.22 0:51.09 -0:00.87
19th Mackowiak, Katie (5.75) 0:52.10 0:46.09 +0:06.01
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hatcher, Ryan (6.92) 0:19.09 0:18.50 +0:00.59
2nd Jiang, Trevor (6.41) 0:26.09 0:26.12 -0:00.03
3rd Bravo, Adrian (5.52) 0:29.91 0:40.31 -0:10.40
4th Schindler, JC (5.59) 0:31.40 0:29.19 +0:02.21
5th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (6.25) 0:32.00 0:33.13 -0:01.13
6th Keller, Nicolas (6.76) 0:32.41 0:30.62 +0:01.79
7th Drews, Christopher (6.17) 0:38.06 0:34.12 +0:03.94
8th Anderson, Jack (5.65) 0:39.25 0:49.14 -0:09.89
9th Bangs, Bobby (6.67) 0:42.84 0:36.70 +0:06.14
10th Lee, Mathias (5.5) 0:43.94 0:48.56 -0:04.62
11th Lee, Josiah (5.5) 0:46.90 0:50.61 -0:03.71
12th Fritz, Robbie (5.97) 0:48.28 0:41.22 +0:07.06
13th Chuang, Trevor (5.8) 0:52.19 2:01.66 -1:09.47
14th Kitzes, Alex (5.64) 0:58.63 0:42.15 +0:16.48
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Vincent, Alyssa (8.49) 0:17.87 0:18.63 -0:00.76
2nd Magwood, Riley (7.67) 0:20.13 0:19.09 +0:01.04
3rd Schindler, Madilyn (8.5) 0:21.22 0:19.69 +0:01.53
4th Waddell, Charlotte (7.71) 0:21.72 0:20.93 +0:00.79
5th Huang, Katherine (8.99) 0:22.91 0:24.12 -0:01.21
6th Kim, Donna (8.13) 0:23.28 0:22.72 +0:00.56
7th Adcook, Sydney (7.93) 0:24.75 0:24.03 +0:00.72
8th Nguyen, Katie (7.41) 0:25.79 0:25.28 +0:00.51
9th Nguyen, Noelle (8.38) 0:26.65 0:26.66 -0:00.01
10th Sick, Samantha (7.87) 0:28.75
11th Pasricha, Shivani (8.53) 0:29.35
12th Li, Jen (7.78) 0:31.50 0:26.40 +0:05.10
13th Tanasescu, Semiramis (7.09) 0:34.56 0:31.91 +0:02.65
14th Gresham, Bailey (7.1) 0:35.35 0:33.55 +0:01.80
15th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (8.06) 0:35.46 0:29.70 +0:05.76
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (7.71) 0:16.59 0:16.62 -0:00.03
2nd Becker, Matt (8.47) 0:17.38 0:17.66 -0:00.28
3rd Greenwalt, Logan (8.52) 0:21.60
4th Cousins, Liam (7.93) 0:27.65 0:20.28 +0:07.37
5th Chuang, Colin (7.62) 0:32.87 0:39.86 -0:06.99
6th Jacoby, Ken (7.55) 0:37.57
7th Kota, Anirudh (7.23) 0:46.28 0:50.46 -0:04.18
8th Reynafarje, Anthony (7.06) 0:49.88 0:43.81 +0:06.07
9th Takarada, Yuta (8.17) 0:51.03
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kroll, Frances (10.27) 0:19.44 0:19.87 -0:00.43
2nd Yassin, Mariam (9.85) 0:24.37 0:23.19 +0:01.18
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Felix, Nicolas (9.13) 0:26.63 0:26.35 +0:00.28
2nd Chaudhary, Anirudh (9.4) 0:30.44 0:29.94 +0:00.50
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Kai (7.89) 0:42.41 0:41.47 +0:00.94
2nd Magwood, Riley (7.67) 0:43.96 0:45.18 -0:01.22
3rd Waddell, Charlotte (7.71) 0:48.41 0:45.84 +0:02.57
4th Nguyen, Katie (7.41) 0:58.65 0:58.31 +0:00.34
5th Sanson, Emma (5.83) 0:59.51 0:55.00 +0:04.51
6th Nguyen, Kelly (5.93) 1:01.41 1:59.65 -0:58.24
7th Li, Jen (7.78) 1:03.37 1:02.08 +0:01.29
8th Abourjeily, Mia (6.45) 1:05.68 1:03.81 +0:01.87
9th Gresham, Bailey (7.1) 1:13.50 1:13.88 -0:00.38
10th Tanasescu, Semiramis (7.09) 1:15.37 1:19.00 -0:03.63
11th Gray, Kiera (6.18) 1:20.00 1:19.25 +0:00.75
12th Li, Joi (6.21) 1:28.69 1:19.94 +0:08.75
13th Wong, Makena (5.44) 1:34.57
14th Mackowiak, Katie (5.75) 1:41.00 1:39.56 +0:01.44
15th Mcrae, Kaitlin (5.32) 1:55.16
16th Pfeiffer, Katie (4.78) 1:59.87
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (7.71) 0:38.46 0:36.22 +0:02.24
2nd Hatcher, Ryan (6.92) 0:43.54 0:43.08 +0:00.46
3rd Cousins, Liam (7.93) 1:01.16 0:58.69 +0:02.47
4th Jiang, Trevor (6.41) 1:04.25 1:00.72 +0:03.53
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Schindler, Madilyn (8.5) 0:43.10 0:43.17 -0:00.07
2nd Kroll, Frances (10.27) 0:45.29
3rd Kim, Donna (8.13) 0:53.00 0:52.27 +0:00.73
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Dohoon (10.39) 0:43.35 0:49.31 -0:05.96
2nd Felix, Nicolas (9.13) 1:05.87 1:01.28 +0:04.59
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Madison (11.86) 0:37.69 0:39.00 -0:01.31