May 18, 2013

5/18/2013  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 118
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Donna (10.14) 1:32.15 1:32.13 +0:00.02
2nd Bui, Sammie (12.53) 1:35.00 1:33.97 +0:01.03
3rd Pannell, Naomi (8.18) 2:16.56
4th Pannell, Daphne (6.65) 2:27.53
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (10.11) 1:29.63 1:30.93 -0:01.30
2nd Horvath, Henry (7.27) 1:36.00 1:37.22 -0:01.22
3rd Harlan, Ethan (9.79) 1:40.69 1:40.56 +0:00.13
4th Tran, Jaeden (7.35) 1:48.66 1:50.96 -0:02.30
5th Kazarian, Babkem (7.89) 2:04.00
6th Kazarian, Nikolai (5.69) 2:11.81
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (4.62) 0:43.56 0:46.75 -0:03.19
2nd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.64) 0:49.75 0:42.56 +0:07.19
3rd Cook, Bella (4.64) 0:59.94 0:40.81 +0:19.13
4th Walker, MacKenzi (3.93) 1:05.38 0:55.13 +0:10.25
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mansouri, Isabella (6.04) 0:23.82 0:25.06 -0:01.24
2nd Kailiponi, Ayla (6.51) 0:30.07 0:28.97 +0:01.10
3rd Pannell, Daphne (6.65) 0:33.94
4th Callahan, Maeve (5.27) 0:37.07 0:35.48 +0:01.59
5th De los santos, Hyli (6.66) 0:40.41 0:39.41 +0:01.00
6th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.88) 0:40.47 0:41.75 -0:01.28
7th Smith, Eliana (6.65) 0:44.44 0:38.94 +0:05.50
8th Tanaka, Anna (6.75) 0:46.65
9th Schafer, Iris (6.57) 0:48.72 0:54.59 -0:05.87
10th Gan, Katelyn (6.36) 0:51.37 0:48.87 +0:02.50
11th Bouzid, Louisa (5.66) 0:55.24 0:40.47 +0:14.77
12th Kumar, Bhavya (5.5) 0:55.43 0:57.22 -0:01.79
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (6.92) 0:16.47 0:19.44 -0:02.97
2nd Kazarian, Nikolai (5.69) 0:26.87
3rd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.67) 0:27.53 0:29.35 -0:01.82
4th Eich, Carson (5.65) 0:27.62 0:32.59 -0:04.97
5th Nystrom, Caleigh (6.17) 0:39.62
6th Knisely, Ethan (6.59) 0:39.68 0:32.97 +0:06.71
7th Calen, Joshua (5.9) 0:45.15 0:46.75 -0:01.60
8th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.05) 0:54.88 0:49.31 +0:05.57
9th Ahmad, Yaseen (6.92) 0:55.12 0:32.38 +0:22.74
10th Mars, Brody (6.19) 0:56.32 0:49.94 +0:06.38
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Julia (8.85) 0:21.38 0:24.31 -0:02.93
2nd Wakita, Jadyn (8.6) 0:24.44 0:27.72 -0:03.28
3rd Bains, Natalie (7.69) 0:27.32 0:33.53 -0:06.21
4th De los santos, Jade (7.74) 0:31.18 0:30.22 +0:00.96
5th Pannell, Naomi (8.18) 0:33.47 0:35.40 -0:01.93
6th Keshishian, Talar (7.21) 0:47.62 0:45.87 +0:01.75
7th Johnson, Rhea (8.59) 0:49.78
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (7.27) 0:19.00 0:17.06 +0:01.94
2nd Kazarian, Babkem (7.89) 0:23.81
3rd Ince, Nathaniel (7.66) 0:25.97 0:27.03 -0:01.06
4th Fritz, Robbie (7.99) 0:32.25 0:30.44 +0:01.81
5th Kunin, Adam (8.6) 0:35.28 0:32.85 +0:02.43
6th Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.07) 0:36.50 0:35.44 +0:01.06
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (9.36) 0:19.68 0:21.15 -0:01.47
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Jayden (9.53) 0:33.22 0:33.43 -0:00.21
2nd Tran, Carden (9) 0:36.03 0:32.22 +0:03.81
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st De los santos, Jade (7.74) 1:20.05 1:16.47 +0:03.58
2nd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.64) 1:56.21 1:40.19 +0:16.02
3rd Bouzid, Louisa (5.66) 2:12.03
4th Walker, MacKenzi (3.93) 2:23.53 3:40.03 -1:16.50
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (6.92) 0:44.63 0:44.19 +0:00.44
2nd Tran, Jaeden (7.35) 0:45.29 0:48.28 -0:02.99
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Julia (8.85) 1:02.06 1:02.97 -0:00.91
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.79) 0:51.10 0:52.44 -0:01.34
2nd Kunin, Adam (8.6) 1:15.57
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (10.11) 0:40.22 0:40.65 -0:00.43
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (4.9) 0:41.28 0:35.16 +0:06.12
2nd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.64) 0:42.40 0:42.50 -0:00.10
3rd Cook, Bella (4.64) 0:42.59 0:37.96 +0:04.63
4th Hastings, Faith (4.62) 0:43.32 0:43.78 -0:00.46
5th Walker, MacKenzi (3.93) 0:44.03 0:43.94 +0:00.09
6th Pannell, Maggie (4.59) 0:44.09 1:08.47 -0:24.38
7th Bayrakci, Melisa (4.67) 0:46.10 0:39.44 +0:06.66
8th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (3.65) 0:54.25
9th Tibackx, Sydney (4.06) 0:57.72 1:10.16 -0:12.44
10th Byk, Caitlin (4.9) 0:59.44 0:54.44 +0:05.00
11th Nguyen, Payton (4.22) 1:06.35
12th Sivasubramanian, Srikrithi (4.92) 1:08.44
13th Varga, Judit (4.26) 1:16.19
14th De los santos, Midori (4.18) 1:18.37 0:51.34 +0:27.03
15th Gabagat, Emma (3.6) 1:25.91
16th Mars, Audraina (3.03) 1:36.41 1:22.69 +0:13.72
17th Le, Minhkha (3.63) 1:48.03
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Forman, Zachary (4.57) 0:59.88 1:17.56 -0:17.68
2nd Forman, Chase (3.34) 1:56.19 1:20.72 +0:35.47
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mansouri, Isabella (6.04) 0:26.28 0:25.32 +0:00.96
2nd Kailiponi, Ayla (6.51) 0:27.81 0:27.19 +0:00.62
3rd De los santos, Hyli (6.66) 0:31.12 0:30.38 +0:00.74
4th Kim, Hanna (6.34) 0:31.96 0:33.50 -0:01.54
5th Smith, Eliana (6.65) 0:33.84 0:30.66 +0:03.18
6th Pannell, Daphne (6.65) 0:35.25 0:40.41 -0:05.16
7th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.88) 0:35.90 0:35.46 +0:00.44
8th Teets, Zoe (5.63) 0:36.00 0:43.07 -0:07.07
9th Callahan, Maeve (5.27) 0:37.10 0:34.85 +0:02.25
10th Schafer, Iris (6.57) 0:37.25 0:35.28 +0:01.97
11th Patel, Gia (5.54) 0:37.75 0:41.00 -0:03.25
12th Gan, Katelyn (6.36) 0:38.97 0:37.84 +0:01.13
13th Logu, Kashvi (5.25) 0:41.03 0:35.72 +0:05.31
14th To, Donatella (6.43) 0:42.96 0:40.16 +0:02.80
15th Kumar, Bhavya (5.5) 0:43.50 0:37.00 +0:06.50
16th Bouzid, Louisa (5.66) 0:43.53 0:34.47 +0:09.06
17th Given, Kate (6.74) 0:43.75
18th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.24) 0:45.12 0:44.75 +0:00.37
19th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.38) 0:45.47 0:56.56 -0:11.09
20th Harlan, Audrey (5.08) 0:48.84 0:53.84 -0:05.00
21st Nguyen, Jenna (6.62) 0:50.47 0:42.63 +0:07.84
22nd Skeete, Olivia (5.16) 0:52.94
23rd Patel, Sabina (6.44) 0:55.13
24th Nguyen, Julia (5.07) 1:10.94
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (6.92) 0:21.06 0:22.75 -0:01.69
2nd Kazarian, Nikolai (5.69) 0:26.50
3rd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.67) 0:28.12 0:28.72 -0:00.60
4th Ahmad, Yaseen (6.92) 0:31.78 0:32.22 -0:00.44
5th Eich, Carson (5.65) 0:32.97 0:38.40 -0:05.43
6th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.74) 0:35.69 0:36.13 -0:00.44
7th Arakelian, Andre (6.81) 0:36.53 0:39.75 -0:03.22
8th Knisely, Ethan (6.59) 0:37.91 0:32.43 +0:05.48
9th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.85) 0:39.04 0:38.09 +0:00.95
10th Varga, Benedek (5.34) 0:39.25 0:41.68 -0:02.43
11th Nystrom, Caleigh (6.17) 0:40.40 0:42.06 -0:01.66
12th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.88) 0:43.46 0:41.12 +0:02.34
13th Soriano, Geoff (6.65) 0:43.59
14th Calen, Joshua (5.9) 0:45.66 0:40.81 +0:04.85
15th Kunin, Casey (5.45) 0:47.38 0:44.94 +0:02.44
16th Mars, Brody (6.19) 0:47.56 0:47.31 +0:00.25
17th Kamal, MuhammedQaanith (6.81) 0:47.75 0:52.34 -0:04.59
18th Le, Baominh (5.72) 0:50.59
19th Wahi, Neil (5.15) 0:51.41 0:52.60 -0:01.19
20th Morgan, Lucus (5.12) 0:51.84
21st Ladva, Parin (5.15) 0:51.97 0:53.59 -0:01.62
22nd Nguyen, Tayvin (5.05) 0:52.79 0:41.71 +0:11.08
23rd Keshishian, Garen (5.73) 1:06.97 1:03.82 +0:03.15
24th Tafreshi, Tyler (5.36) 1:21.45 0:55.84 +0:25.61
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Julia (8.85) 0:21.85 0:22.76 -0:00.91
2nd Wakita, Jadyn (8.6) 0:24.57 0:26.97 -0:02.40
3rd Kim, Natalie (7.38) 0:27.31 0:28.50 -0:01.19
4th Pannell, Naomi (8.18) 0:28.19 0:42.38 -0:14.19
5th Bains, Natalie (7.69) 0:28.21 0:31.25 -0:03.04
6th Ramakrishnan, Sanjana (7.96) 0:29.28 0:31.78 -0:02.50
7th Johnson, Rhea (8.59) 0:33.31 0:31.09 +0:02.22
8th De los santos, Jade (7.74) 0:33.75 0:26.03 +0:07.72
9th Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (7.43) 0:34.62 0:32.88 +0:01.74
10th Huynh, Kim (8.15) 0:39.01 0:36.71 +0:02.30
11th Keshishian, Talar (7.21) 0:42.19 0:35.00 +0:07.19
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (7.27) 0:20.25 0:18.69 +0:01.56
2nd Kazarian, Babkem (7.89) 0:23.25
3rd Ince, Nathaniel (7.66) 0:27.19 0:26.69 +0:00.50
4th Fritz, Robbie (7.99) 0:30.06 0:30.50 -0:00.44
5th Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.07) 0:30.31 0:31.44 -0:01.13
6th Cramer, Everest (7.63) 0:30.87 0:33.07 -0:02.20
7th Kincade, Callaway (7.18) 0:32.81 0:39.28 -0:06.47
8th Eich, Owen (7.81) 0:34.07 0:33.94 +0:00.13
9th Tower, James (8.9) 0:34.91
10th Kunin, Adam (8.6) 0:35.09 0:31.09 +0:04.00
11th Felix, Zachary (8.11) 0:36.72 0:55.22 -0:18.50
12th Ouyeung, Ethan (8.81) 0:38.31 0:38.35 -0:00.04
13th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.01) 0:46.18 0:42.38 +0:03.80
14th Kamat, Om (7.25) 0:57.03 0:51.72 +0:05.31
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (9.36) 0:22.07 0:23.01 -0:00.94
2nd Navarro, Chloe (9.87) 0:23.16 0:27.28 -0:04.12
3rd Sivasubramanian, Srinithi (9.77) 0:25.78
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Carden (9) 0:28.72 0:28.34 +0:00.38
2nd Le, Jayden (9.53) 0:31.69 0:31.32 +0:00.37
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (7.43) 1:05.78
2nd Kailiponi, Ayla (6.51) 1:06.50 1:01.40 +0:05.10
3rd De los santos, Jade (7.74) 1:09.06 1:00.00 +0:09.06
4th Ramakrishnan, Sanjana (7.96) 1:09.37 1:08.62 +0:00.75
5th Schafer, Iris (6.57) 1:18.28 1:14.09 +0:04.19
6th Logu, Kashvi (5.25) 1:27.31 1:22.56 +0:04.75
7th Hastings, Faith (4.62) 1:29.34 1:39.97 -0:10.63
8th Cook, Bella (4.64) 1:32.62 1:25.19 +0:07.43
9th Bouzid, Louisa (5.66) 1:37.66
10th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.24) 1:39.25 1:28.72 +0:10.53
11th Walker, MacKenzi (3.93) 1:39.56 1:06.07 +0:33.49
12th Rodriguez, Isabel (4.64) 1:41.04 1:35.69 +0:05.35
13th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.38) 1:50.97 1:45.12 +0:05.85
14th Byk, Caitlin (4.9) 2:27.65
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (7.27) 0:41.68 0:39.50 +0:02.18
2nd Rosmann, Dylan (6.92) 0:45.88 0:48.60 -0:02.72
3rd Kazarian, Babkem (7.89) 0:51.91
4th Tran, Jaeden (7.35) 0:53.56 0:48.00 +0:05.56
5th Abourjeily, Mateo (5.67) 0:56.40 1:12.13 -0:15.73
6th Kazarian, Nikolai (5.69) 0:59.63
7th Ince, Nathaniel (7.66) 1:02.72 0:59.66 +0:03.06
8th Cramer, Everest (7.63) 1:12.16 1:10.81 +0:01.35
9th Eich, Carson (5.65) 1:15.38
10th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.74) 1:18.69 1:22.04 -0:03.35
11th Eich, Owen (7.81) 1:19.00
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Julia (8.85) 0:51.78 0:50.57 +0:01.21
2nd Sivasubramanian, Srinithi (9.77) 1:05.28
3rd Johnson, Rhea (8.59) 1:17.97
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.79) 0:51.19 0:49.85 +0:01.34
2nd Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.07) 1:05.22 1:11.60 -0:06.38
3rd Felix, Zachary (8.11) 1:11.28
4th Ouyeung, Ethan (8.81) 1:20.28 1:28.66 -0:08.38
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Donna (10.14) 0:45.03 0:45.40 -0:00.37
2nd Manos, Breen (11.77) 0:46.91
3rd Bui, Sammie (12.53) 0:49.94 0:42.70 +0:07.24
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (10.11) 0:45.06 0:46.38 -0:01.32
2nd Felix, Nicolas (11.14) 0:50.62 0:44.84 +0:05.78
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st De los santos, Jade (7.74) 2:24.09
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.79) 1:45.66 1:43.12 +0:02.54
2nd Felix, Nicolas (11.14) 1:54.35 1:42.13 +0:12.22
3rd Cramer, Everest (7.63) 2:32.06
4th Vasu, Siddharth (9.39) 3:05.28
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (4.9) 0:44.44 0:46.00 -0:01.56
2nd Hastings, Faith (4.62) 0:44.50 0:46.12 -0:01.62
3rd Cook, Bella (4.64) 0:51.41 0:46.38 +0:05.03
4th Bayrakci, Melisa (4.67) 1:04.83 1:01.59 +0:03.24
5th Rodriguez, Isabel (4.64) 1:05.47 0:56.53 +0:08.94
6th Pannell, Maggie (4.59) 1:05.66
7th Walker, MacKenzi (3.93) 1:12.72 1:02.91 +0:09.81
8th Byk, Caitlin (4.9) 2:20.69 1:40.54 +0:40.15
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mansouri, Isabella (6.04) 0:35.66 0:37.78 -0:02.12
2nd Schechinger, Mutiara (5.88) 0:36.28 0:45.44 -0:09.16
3rd Pannell, Daphne (6.65) 0:39.28 1:01.40 -0:22.12
4th Kailiponi, Ayla (6.51) 0:40.47 0:35.50 +0:04.97
5th Callahan, Maeve (5.27) 0:40.79 0:43.12 -0:02.33
6th De los santos, Hyli (6.66) 0:42.37 0:43.72 -0:01.35
7th Gan, Katelyn (6.36) 0:44.03 0:43.81 +0:00.22
8th Smith, Eliana (6.65) 0:45.46 0:50.75 -0:05.29
9th To, Donatella (6.43) 0:51.50 0:56.25 -0:04.75
10th Schafer, Iris (6.57) 0:54.03 0:56.75 -0:02.72
11th Nguyen, Jenna (6.62) 1:00.25 0:53.50 +0:06.75
12th Kumar, Bhavya (5.5) 1:04.78 0:53.12 +0:11.66
13th Bouzid, Louisa (5.66) 1:19.87 0:53.15 +0:26.72
14th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.24) 1:21.50 1:16.25 +0:05.25
15th Harlan, Audrey (5.08) 1:54.12 2:01.79 -0:07.67
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (6.92) 0:22.66 0:22.22 +0:00.44
2nd Varga, Benedek (5.34) 0:31.62 0:59.21 -0:27.59
3rd Kazarian, Nikolai (5.69) 0:31.81
4th Abourjeily, Mateo (5.67) 0:34.66 0:32.60 +0:02.06
5th Eich, Carson (5.65) 0:36.72 0:44.84 -0:08.12
6th Ahmad, Yaseen (6.92) 0:43.91 0:43.25 +0:00.66
7th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.85) 0:45.82
8th Nystrom, Caleigh (6.17) 0:46.66 0:46.35 +0:00.31
9th Knisely, Ethan (6.59) 0:49.56 0:39.28 +0:10.28
10th Calen, Joshua (5.9) 0:50.93 0:48.75 +0:02.18
11th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.74) 0:52.28 0:45.22 +0:07.06
12th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.05) 0:56.28 0:59.59 -0:03.31
13th Wahi, Neil (5.15) 1:06.43 1:07.19 -0:00.76
14th Mars, Brody (6.19) 1:07.19 0:58.16 +0:09.03
15th Arakelian, Andre (6.81) 1:17.44 1:11.78 +0:05.66
16th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.88) 1:17.69 0:51.32 +0:26.37
17th Le, Baominh (5.72) 1:35.12
18th Kunin, Casey (5.45) 2:10.13 1:26.19 +0:43.94
19th Ladva, Parin (5.15) 2:17.41 1:36.11 +0:41.30
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Jadyn (8.6) 0:24.72 0:27.03 -0:02.31
2nd Tjia, Julia (8.85) 0:26.44 0:26.12 +0:00.32
3rd Pannell, Naomi (8.18) 0:29.00 0:37.53 -0:08.53
4th Bains, Natalie (7.69) 0:33.66 0:34.66 -0:01.00
5th De los santos, Jade (7.74) 0:36.81 0:35.28 +0:01.53
6th Kim, Natalie (7.38) 0:39.00 0:37.75 +0:01.25
7th Keshishian, Talar (7.21) 0:52.56 0:56.00 -0:03.44
8th Johnson, Rhea (8.59) 1:00.81
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (7.27) 0:23.19 0:22.09 +0:01.10
2nd Ince, Nathaniel (7.66) 0:25.82 0:27.28 -0:01.46
3rd Fritz, Robbie (7.99) 0:29.75 0:32.53 -0:02.78
4th Kazarian, Babkem (7.89) 0:32.44
5th Ouyeung, Ethan (8.81) 0:34.97 0:38.13 -0:03.16
6th Cramer, Everest (7.63) 0:36.00 0:42.56 -0:06.56
7th Felix, Zachary (8.11) 0:37.84 0:33.29 +0:04.55
8th Kunin, Adam (8.6) 0:39.53 0:36.69 +0:02.84
9th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.01) 0:45.90 0:49.18 -0:03.28
10th Eich, Owen (7.81) 0:46.37 0:47.13 -0:00.76
11th Kincade, Callaway (7.18) 0:49.85 0:44.72 +0:05.13
12th Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.07) 0:54.97 0:48.44 +0:06.53
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (9.36) 0:23.66 0:26.06 -0:02.40
2nd Navarro, Chloe (9.87) 0:38.31 0:39.40 -0:01.09
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Jayden (9.53) 0:32.03 0:32.72 -0:00.69
2nd Tran, Carden (9) 0:39.56 0:36.82 +0:02.74
3rd Vasu, Siddharth (9.39) 1:00.63
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st De los santos, Jade (7.74) 1:17.97 1:14.62 +0:03.35
2nd Kim, Hanna (6.34) 1:20.43 1:27.63 -0:07.20
3rd Qiao, Angelina (7.37) 1:22.94 1:19.56 +0:03.38
4th Given, Kate (6.74) 1:31.56 1:59.16 -0:27.60
5th Hastings, Faith (4.62) 1:46.13 1:45.50 +0:00.63
6th Cook, Bella (4.64) 2:01.94 2:05.63 -0:03.69
7th Bouzid, Louisa (5.66) 2:41.88 2:17.54 +0:24.34
8th Rodriguez, Isabel (4.64) 2:43.32 2:04.00 +0:39.32
9th Walker, MacKenzi (3.93) 3:06.57 2:17.03 +0:49.54
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (6.92) 0:47.28 0:50.75 -0:03.47
2nd Horvath, Henry (7.27) 0:48.03 0:47.25 +0:00.78
3rd Tran, Jaeden (7.35) 0:56.87 0:59.85 -0:02.98
4th Ince, Nathaniel (7.66) 0:57.25 1:00.60 -0:03.35
5th Abourjeily, Mateo (5.67) 1:09.15 1:07.09 +0:02.06
6th Cramer, Everest (7.63) 1:19.15
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Jadyn (8.6) 0:51.27 1:17.31 -0:26.04
2nd Smith, Aria (9.36) 0:53.85 0:56.57 -0:02.72
3rd Tjia, Julia (8.85) 1:00.09 1:01.68 -0:01.59
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.79) 0:52.66 0:54.81 -0:02.15
2nd Felix, Zachary (8.11) 1:19.37
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.53) 0:50.87 0:49.03 +0:01.84
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (10.11) 0:49.59 0:48.81 +0:00.78
2nd Felix, Nicolas (11.14) 1:01.59 1:00.37 +0:01.22
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Donna (10.14) 1:43.48 1:41.38 +0:02.10
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Felix, Nicolas (11.14) 2:27.50 2:21.40 +0:06.10
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pannell, Naomi (8.18) 2:12.06
2nd De los santos, Jade (7.74) 2:16.31
3rd Sivasubramanian, Srinithi (9.77) 2:31.18
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.79) 1:26.81 1:25.04 +0:01.77
2nd Felix, Nicolas (11.14) 1:42.19 1:40.13 +0:02.06
3rd Tran, Jaeden (7.35) 1:42.75 1:35.37 +0:07.38
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (4.9) 0:32.13 0:33.59 -0:01.46
2nd Cook, Bella (4.64) 0:33.19 0:31.93 +0:01.26
3rd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.64) 0:37.31 0:35.06 +0:02.25
4th Hastings, Faith (4.62) 0:42.31 0:40.28 +0:02.03
5th Bayrakci, Melisa (4.67) 0:44.90 0:48.31 -0:03.41
6th Villegas-Olivera, Cassia (3.65) 0:50.72
7th Walker, MacKenzi (3.93) 0:51.38 0:46.94 +0:04.44
8th Pannell, Maggie (4.59) 0:53.32 1:13.94 -0:20.62
9th Varga, Judit (4.26) 0:56.70
10th Nguyen, Payton (4.22) 0:57.82 1:14.37 -0:16.55
11th Tibackx, Sydney (4.06) 1:00.81 0:56.78 +0:04.03
12th De los santos, Midori (4.18) 1:12.93 1:00.44 +0:12.49
13th Sivasubramanian, Srikrithi (4.92) 1:14.75
14th Dorna, Harper (4.75) 1:30.60
15th Byk, Caitlin (4.9) 1:32.71 1:05.82 +0:26.89
16th Mars, Audraina (3.03) 2:16.82 1:45.03 +0:31.79
17th Mansouri, Penelope (3.17) 2:24.66 2:13.00 +0:11.66
18th Le, Minhkha (3.63) 2:28.56
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Forman, Zachary (4.57) 1:01.37 1:10.31 -0:08.94
2nd Tanaka, Evan (4.65) 1:14.69 1:04.50 +0:10.19
3rd Tafreshi, Tanner (3.61) 1:16.85
4th Ali, Amir (3.48) 1:18.49
5th Orozco, Simon (4.84) 1:25.28 1:00.87 +0:24.41
6th Teets, Michael (3.46) 1:35.85 1:22.38 +0:13.47
7th Roschmann, Sullivan (3.67) 1:40.25 1:27.81 +0:12.44
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (6.51) 0:22.72 0:24.09 -0:01.37
2nd Smith, Eliana (6.65) 0:27.66 0:29.47 -0:01.81
3rd Pannell, Daphne (6.65) 0:27.69 0:34.75 -0:07.06
4th De los santos, Hyli (6.66) 0:29.00 0:30.78 -0:01.78
5th Kim, Hanna (6.34) 0:31.53 0:36.38 -0:04.85
6th Callahan, Maeve (5.27) 0:32.75 0:35.88 -0:03.13
7th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.88) 0:35.22 0:33.39 +0:01.83
8th Gan, Katelyn (6.36) 0:35.97 0:35.89 +0:00.08
9th Patel, Gia (5.54) 0:36.75 0:43.78 -0:07.03
10th Given, Kate (6.74) 0:37.56
11th Nguyen, Jenna (6.62) 0:39.07 0:36.15 +0:02.92
12th Schafer, Iris (6.57) 0:39.75 0:38.38 +0:01.37
13th Tanaka, Anna (6.75) 0:40.54 0:35.12 +0:05.42
14th Logu, Kashvi (5.25) 0:42.16 0:40.06 +0:02.10
15th Bouzid, Louisa (5.66) 0:42.31 0:38.81 +0:03.50
16th To, Donatella (6.43) 0:42.84 0:41.63 +0:01.21
17th Patel, Sabina (6.44) 0:48.12 0:46.99 +0:01.13
18th Nguyen, Julia (5.07) 0:49.84 0:50.90 -0:01.06
19th Harlan, Audrey (5.08) 0:50.72 0:44.44 +0:06.28
20th Kumar, Bhavya (5.5) 0:50.88 0:38.01 +0:12.87
21st Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.24) 1:04.84 0:46.72 +0:18.12
22nd Srihari, Ishanvi (5.38) 1:18.38 0:54.28 +0:24.10
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (6.92) 0:16.12 0:16.82 -0:00.70
2nd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.67) 0:20.82 0:22.21 -0:01.39
3rd Eich, Carson (5.65) 0:23.56 0:32.15 -0:08.59
4th Kazarian, Nikolai (5.69) 0:24.22
5th Ahmad, Yaseen (6.92) 0:27.09 0:22.07 +0:05.02
6th Knisely, Ethan (6.59) 0:29.22 0:27.94 +0:01.28
7th Varga, Benedek (5.34) 0:30.66 0:41.65 -0:10.99
8th Nystrom, Caleigh (6.17) 0:34.18 0:32.94 +0:01.24
9th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.05) 0:36.00 0:38.13 -0:02.13
10th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.85) 0:36.06 0:33.84 +0:02.22
11th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.74) 0:40.66 0:36.69 +0:03.97
12th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.88) 0:41.72 0:40.91 +0:00.81
13th Arakelian, Andre (6.81) 0:41.81 0:42.07 -0:00.26
14th Calen, Joshua (5.9) 0:42.00 0:38.21 +0:03.79
15th Morgan, Lucus (5.12) 0:42.41
16th Kamal, MuhammedQaanith (6.81) 0:43.78 0:50.75 -0:06.97
17th Soriano, Geoff (6.65) 0:47.16
18th Mars, Brody (6.19) 0:47.21 0:44.90 +0:02.31
19th Wahi, Neil (5.15) 0:51.09 0:49.94 +0:01.15
20th Orozco, Samuel (6.89) 1:00.25 0:58.28 +0:01.97
21st Kunin, Casey (5.45) 1:00.44 1:04.28 -0:03.84
22nd Le, Baominh (5.72) 1:02.00
23rd La barge, Jake (5.63) 1:05.03 1:02.62 +0:02.41
24th Tafreshi, Tyler (5.36) 1:15.38 1:14.50 +0:00.88
25th Ladva, Parin (5.15) 1:17.15 1:16.03 +0:01.12
26th Keshishian, Garen (5.73) 1:20.25 1:00.43 +0:19.82
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wakita, Jadyn (8.6) 0:16.42 0:18.21 -0:01.79
2nd Tjia, Julia (8.85) 0:19.22 0:19.40 -0:00.18
3rd Bains, Natalie (7.69) 0:22.72 0:22.63 +0:00.09
4th Pannell, Naomi (8.18) 0:25.88 0:28.85 -0:02.97
5th Kim, Natalie (7.38) 0:26.63 0:22.99 +0:03.64
6th Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (7.43) 0:27.22 0:23.69 +0:03.53
7th De los santos, Jade (7.74) 0:35.25 0:27.25 +0:08.00
8th Keshishian, Talar (7.21) 0:36.13 0:31.24 +0:04.89
9th Johnson, Rhea (8.59) 0:37.78 0:34.22 +0:03.56
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kazarian, Babkem (7.89) 0:15.01
2nd Horvath, Henry (7.27) 0:17.22 0:16.35 +0:00.87
3rd Ince, Nathaniel (7.66) 0:24.06 0:24.62 -0:00.56
4th Felix, Zachary (8.11) 0:25.25 0:24.72 +0:00.53
5th Tower, James (8.9) 0:26.31
6th Kunin, Adam (8.6) 0:27.32 0:24.32 +0:03.00
7th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.01) 0:29.16 0:32.40 -0:03.24
8th Eich, Owen (7.81) 0:29.58 0:27.22 +0:02.36
9th Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.07) 0:31.75 0:28.97 +0:02.78
10th Ouyeung, Ethan (8.81) 0:33.16 0:36.91 -0:03.75
11th Kincade, Callaway (7.18) 0:33.56 0:35.81 -0:02.25
12th Cramer, Everest (7.63) 0:37.28 0:35.07 +0:02.21
13th Kamat, Om (7.25) 1:03.72 0:55.81 +0:07.91
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (9.36) 0:16.97 0:20.05 -0:03.08
2nd Navarro, Chloe (9.87) 0:23.09 0:21.78 +0:01.31
3rd Sivasubramanian, Srinithi (9.77) 0:27.16 0:46.27 -0:19.11
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Carden (9) 0:27.28 0:25.37 +0:01.91
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mansouri, Isabella (6.04) 0:46.16 0:57.34 -0:11.18
2nd Kailiponi, Ayla (6.51) 0:51.91 0:54.97 -0:03.06
3rd Kim, Natalie (7.38) 0:59.85 0:59.65 +0:00.20
4th De los santos, Jade (7.74) 1:00.31 1:02.47 -0:02.16
5th Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (7.43) 1:02.41
6th De los santos, Hyli (6.66) 1:04.22
7th Pannell, Daphne (6.65) 1:05.56
8th Rodriguez, Isabel (4.64) 1:18.43 1:17.51 +0:00.92
9th Keshishian, Talar (7.21) 1:20.28
10th Callahan, Maeve (5.27) 1:23.25 1:19.69 +0:03.56
11th Cook, Bella (4.64) 1:23.66 1:20.93 +0:02.73
12th Schafer, Iris (6.57) 1:29.57 1:27.72 +0:01.85
13th Logu, Kashvi (5.25) 1:33.31 1:29.56 +0:03.75
14th Hastings, Faith (4.62) 1:43.53 1:40.06 +0:03.47
15th Bouzid, Louisa (5.66) 1:48.07 1:33.85 +0:14.22
16th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.24) 1:52.16 1:41.04 +0:11.12
17th Walker, MacKenzi (3.93) 2:04.25 1:45.25 +0:19.00
18th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.38) 2:36.66 2:14.41 +0:22.25
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rosmann, Dylan (6.92) 0:36.56 0:36.18 +0:00.38
2nd Tran, Jaeden (7.35) 0:44.09 0:43.04 +0:01.05
3rd Kazarian, Nikolai (5.69) 0:46.02
4th Kazarian, Babkem (7.89) 0:46.50
5th Ince, Nathaniel (7.66) 0:53.56 0:55.37 -0:01.81
6th Abourjeily, Mateo (5.67) 0:54.66 0:56.21 -0:01.55
7th Eich, Carson (5.65) 1:00.47 1:09.57 -0:09.10
8th Eich, Owen (7.81) 1:08.59 1:02.50 +0:06.09
9th Cramer, Everest (7.63) 1:10.09 1:14.37 -0:04.28
10th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.74) 1:21.28 1:21.69 -0:00.41
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (9.36) 0:41.28 0:43.31 -0:02.03
2nd Wakita, Jadyn (8.6) 0:41.75 0:42.18 -0:00.43
3rd Tjia, Julia (8.85) 0:48.07 0:49.69 -0:01.62
4th Sivasubramanian, Srinithi (9.77) 0:58.00
5th Johnson, Rhea (8.59) 1:25.16
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.79) 0:39.65 0:41.35 -0:01.70
2nd Felix, Zachary (8.11) 1:02.28 1:01.00 +0:01.28
3rd Kunin, Adam (8.6) 1:05.28
4th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (8.01) 1:11.53 1:14.97 -0:03.44
5th Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.07) 1:13.00 1:13.50 -0:00.50
6th Ouyeung, Ethan (8.81) 1:27.10 1:21.43 +0:05.67
7th Vasu, Siddharth (9.39) 1:38.27
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.53) 0:35.91 0:34.47 +0:01.44
2nd Kim, Donna (10.14) 0:36.35 0:37.75 -0:01.40
3rd Manos, Breen (11.77) 0:37.53
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (10.11) 0:33.19 0:33.56 -0:00.37
2nd Felix, Nicolas (11.14) 0:45.21 0:42.53 +0:02.68