May 4, 2013

5/4/2013  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 87
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.49) 1:33.97 1:34.00 -0:00.03
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.69) 1:40.25 1:32.41 +0:07.84
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Isabel (4.6) 0:42.56 0:45.13 -0:02.57
2nd Hastings, Faith (4.58) 0:47.78 0:46.75 +0:01.03
3rd Leisten, Alisha (4.98) 1:05.71 1:11.56 -0:05.85
4th Mandel, Lexi (4.73) 1:55.41
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (6.12) 0:24.53 0:24.87 -0:00.34
2nd Kailiponi, Ayla (6.47) 0:29.38 0:28.97 +0:00.41
3rd Hewitt, Jane (5.71) 0:34.18 0:40.91 -0:06.73
4th Callahan, Maeve (5.24) 0:40.21 0:35.48 +0:04.73
5th Reisi, Parmees (6.26) 0:45.12 0:48.03 -0:02.91
6th Marar, Nidhii (6.16) 0:48.56 0:38.50 +0:10.06
7th Vijay, Seetha (5.54) 0:52.00 0:52.72 -0:00.72
8th Kumar, Bhavya (5.47) 0:59.63 0:57.22 +0:02.41
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Callahan, Aidan (6.85) 0:31.16 0:31.40 -0:00.24
2nd Knisely, Ethan (6.55) 0:32.97 0:35.00 -0:02.03
3rd Calen, Joshua (5.86) 0:49.06 0:46.75 +0:02.31
4th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.01) 0:49.31 0:52.03 -0:02.72
5th Mars, Brody (6.16) 0:49.94
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st McMillan, Nicole (7.57) 0:34.78 0:34.38 +0:00.40
2nd Chalupnik, Ryan (7) 0:36.53 0:33.23 +0:03.30
3rd Yen, Mia (7.23) 0:39.44
4th Keshishian, Talar (7.17) 0:47.68 0:45.87 +0:01.81
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (7.01) 0:24.31 0:23.59 +0:00.72
2nd Jocson, Kyan (8.28) 0:27.00
3rd Ince, Nathaniel (7.63) 0:27.03
4th Fritz, Robbie (7.95) 0:32.47 0:30.44 +0:02.03
5th Hagerty, Ryan (7.12) 0:35.88
6th Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.04) 0:37.06 0:35.44 +0:01.62
7th Tran, Carden (8.96) 0:38.87 0:32.22 +0:06.65
8th Bangs, Bobby (8.65) 0:39.69 0:33.75 +0:05.94
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Le, Jayden (9.5) 0:34.40 0:33.43 +0:00.97
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chalupnik, Ryan (7) 1:23.50 1:26.03 -0:02.53
2nd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.6) 1:40.19
3rd Marar, Nidhii (6.16) 1:40.59
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.69) 0:42.62 0:42.65 -0:00.03
2nd Bangs, Bobby (8.65) 1:27.57
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (4.58) 0:43.78 0:46.00 -0:02.22
2nd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.6) 0:49.28 0:42.50 +0:06.78
3rd Knisely, Brooke (4.86) 0:50.13 0:35.16 +0:14.97
4th Mandel, Lexi (4.73) 0:55.53 0:52.78 +0:02.75
5th Byk, Caitlin (4.86) 1:00.19 0:54.44 +0:05.75
6th Leisten, Alisha (4.98) 1:03.16 0:48.78 +0:14.38
7th Hagerty, Faith (4.04) 1:09.91 0:45.06 +0:24.85
8th Sun, Alegra (3.94) 1:16.09
9th Dailey, Rebekah (4.23) 1:17.25 0:56.91 +0:20.34
10th Mars, Audraina (2.99) 1:22.69
11th Akason, Regan (4.46) 1:22.91
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Huang, Kelvin (4.93) 0:55.31 0:51.31 +0:04.00
2nd Wiyanto, Grant (4.31) 1:06.97 1:08.84 -0:01.87
3rd Forman, Zachary (4.53) 1:17.56
4th Forman, Chase (3.3) 1:20.72
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (6.12) 0:24.65 0:25.00 -0:00.35
2nd Kailiponi, Ayla (6.47) 0:27.56 0:27.19 +0:00.37
3rd Hewitt, Jane (5.71) 0:29.19 0:40.47 -0:11.28
4th De los santos, Hyli (6.62) 0:30.38 0:31.75 -0:01.37
5th Logu, Kashvi (5.21) 0:35.72 0:44.38 -0:08.66
6th Callahan, Maeve (5.24) 0:36.07 0:34.85 +0:01.22
7th Jocson, Skyler (5.02) 0:38.25
8th Mott, Milan (5.83) 0:39.12 0:35.50 +0:03.62
9th Kumar, Bhavya (5.47) 0:39.56 0:37.00 +0:02.56
10th To, Donatella (6.39) 0:40.16 0:44.93 -0:04.77
11th Vijay, Seetha (5.54) 0:46.00 0:41.32 +0:04.68
12th Marar, Nidhii (6.16) 0:46.84 0:35.18 +0:11.66
13th Reisi, Parmees (6.26) 0:49.69 0:41.16 +0:08.53
14th Teets, Zoe (5.59) 0:51.56 0:43.07 +0:08.49
15th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.34) 0:56.56 0:59.81 -0:03.25
16th Heiberg, Evelyn (5.68) 1:09.87 0:54.97 +0:14.90
17th Yadav, Arya (5.49) 1:39.09 1:02.97 +0:36.12
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Callahan, Aidan (6.85) 0:29.94 0:29.41 +0:00.53
2nd BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.71) 0:36.13 0:42.34 -0:06.21
3rd Huang, Braden (6.37) 0:36.34 0:50.82 -0:14.48
4th Knisely, Ethan (6.55) 0:37.44 0:32.43 +0:05.01
5th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.81) 0:39.34 0:38.09 +0:01.25
6th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.84) 0:41.12 0:42.05 -0:00.93
7th Nystrom, Caleigh (6.13) 0:42.06 0:43.81 -0:01.75
8th Mars, Brody (6.16) 0:47.31 1:20.53 -0:33.22
9th Calen, Joshua (5.86) 0:51.84 0:40.81 +0:11.03
10th Kamal, MuhammedQaanith (6.78) 0:52.34
11th Shah, Rhyan (6.35) 0:53.32 0:54.56 -0:01.24
12th Ladva, Parin (5.11) 0:53.59
13th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.01) 0:53.85 0:41.71 +0:12.14
14th Wahi, Neil (5.11) 0:59.50 0:52.60 +0:06.90
15th Le, Ethan (5.52) 1:01.37
16th Black, Martin (5.19) 1:11.03 1:35.25 -0:24.22
17th La barge, Jake (5.59) 1:21.15
18th Damon, Bryce (5.7) 1:21.50
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st De los santos, Jade (7.7) 0:26.03 0:27.97 -0:01.94
2nd Kim, Natalie (7.35) 0:28.50 0:30.25 -0:01.75
3rd Chalupnik, Ryan (7) 0:30.22 0:29.29 +0:00.93
4th Yen, Mia (7.23) 0:34.35
5th Keshishian, Talar (7.17) 0:35.19 0:35.00 +0:00.19
6th Jalalian, Rougin (8.63) 0:36.34 0:45.67 -0:09.33
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (7.01) 0:23.69 0:23.57 +0:00.12
2nd Ince, Nathaniel (7.63) 0:26.69 0:26.88 -0:00.19
3rd Hagerty, Ryan (7.12) 0:29.91 0:28.91 +0:01.00
4th Fritz, Robbie (7.95) 0:30.50 0:34.87 -0:04.37
5th Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.04) 0:31.44 0:31.62 -0:00.18
6th Tran, Carden (8.96) 0:32.19 0:28.34 +0:03.85
7th Yen, Maxwell (7.17) 0:33.16
8th Bangs, Bobby (8.65) 0:35.40 0:30.50 +0:04.90
9th Ouyeung, Ethan (8.77) 0:38.35 0:39.81 -0:01.46
10th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (7.98) 0:44.25 0:42.38 +0:01.87
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Navarro, Chloe (9.83) 0:28.63 0:27.28 +0:01.35
2nd Cohen, Ofir (9.66) 0:30.56
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.69) 0:20.41 0:19.40 +0:01.01
2nd Le, Jayden (9.5) 0:31.32 0:31.62 -0:00.30
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (6.12) 0:50.12 0:58.31 -0:08.19
2nd De los santos, Jade (7.7) 1:00.00 1:06.07 -0:06.07
3rd Kailiponi, Ayla (6.47) 1:01.40
4th Chalupnik, Ryan (7) 1:05.28 1:03.29 +0:01.99
5th Logu, Kashvi (5.21) 1:22.56
6th McMillan, Nicole (7.57) 1:22.60 1:17.32 +0:05.28
7th Rodriguez, Isabel (4.6) 1:35.69
8th Hastings, Faith (4.58) 1:39.97 1:45.72 -0:05.75
9th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.34) 1:45.12 2:01.16 -0:16.04
10th Mandel, Lexi (4.73) 2:30.13 2:03.28 +0:26.85
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (7.01) 0:48.00 0:46.87 +0:01.13
2nd Ince, Nathaniel (7.63) 0:59.66 1:01.13 -0:01.47
3rd BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.71) 1:22.04
4th Mars, Brody (6.16) 1:35.06
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.69) 0:42.50 0:42.04 +0:00.46
2nd Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.04) 1:11.60
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.49) 0:47.50 0:42.70 +0:04.80
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Felix, Nicolas (11.11) 0:44.84 0:51.25 -0:06.41
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.69) 1:32.85 0:40.22 +0:52.63
2nd Felix, Nicolas (11.11) 1:42.13
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (4.58) 0:49.12 0:46.12 +0:03.00
2nd Knisely, Brooke (4.86) 0:51.87 0:46.00 +0:05.87
3rd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.6) 0:56.53 1:06.35 -0:09.82
4th Mandel, Lexi (4.73) 1:29.84 1:03.22 +0:26.62
5th Leisten, Alisha (4.98) 1:30.60 1:26.85 +0:03.75
6th Sun, Alegra (3.94) 1:39.84
7th Byk, Caitlin (4.86) 1:40.54
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Huang, Kelvin (4.93) 1:28.59 1:30.62 -0:02.03
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Callahan, Maeve (5.24) 0:43.12 0:45.88 -0:02.76
2nd De los santos, Hyli (6.62) 0:43.72 0:46.72 -0:03.00
3rd Kailiponi, Ayla (6.47) 0:44.15 0:35.50 +0:08.65
4th Marar, Nidhii (6.16) 0:45.97 0:54.22 -0:08.25
5th Mott, Milan (5.83) 0:46.10 0:43.75 +0:02.35
6th Reisi, Parmees (6.26) 0:51.15 0:55.41 -0:04.26
7th Kumar, Bhavya (5.47) 0:55.19 0:53.12 +0:02.07
8th Jocson, Skyler (5.02) 0:55.22
9th To, Donatella (6.39) 0:56.25 0:57.87 -0:01.62
10th Vijay, Seetha (5.54) 1:06.25 1:00.72 +0:05.53
11th Heiberg, Evelyn (5.68) 1:14.96 1:08.88 +0:06.08
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Callahan, Aidan (6.85) 0:35.12 0:32.50 +0:02.62
2nd Knisely, Ethan (6.55) 0:39.28 0:42.57 -0:03.29
3rd Nystrom, Caleigh (6.13) 0:46.35 0:50.47 -0:04.12
4th Calen, Joshua (5.86) 0:48.75 0:52.56 -0:03.81
5th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.71) 0:49.63 0:45.22 +0:04.41
6th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.84) 0:51.32 1:07.38 -0:16.06
7th Mars, Brody (6.16) 0:58.16 2:22.93 -1:24.77
8th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.01) 0:59.59 1:06.47 -0:06.88
9th Wahi, Neil (5.11) 1:07.19
10th Ladva, Parin (5.11) 1:36.11
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st McMillan, Nicole (7.57) 0:32.79 0:34.94 -0:02.15
2nd Chalupnik, Ryan (7) 0:35.13 0:33.41 +0:01.72
3rd De los santos, Jade (7.7) 0:35.28 0:37.59 -0:02.31
4th Kim, Natalie (7.35) 0:40.81 0:37.75 +0:03.06
5th Jalalian, Rougin (8.63) 0:45.62 0:55.00 -0:09.38
6th Yen, Mia (7.23) 0:46.69
7th Keshishian, Talar (7.17) 0:56.00 0:59.40 -0:03.40
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (7.63) 0:27.28 0:28.53 -0:01.25
2nd Jocson, Kyan (8.28) 0:30.09 0:47.88 -0:17.79
3rd Leach, Troy (7.01) 0:33.09 0:33.57 -0:00.48
4th Hagerty, Ryan (7.12) 0:36.07 0:37.35 -0:01.28
5th Ouyeung, Ethan (8.77) 0:38.13 0:40.25 -0:02.12
6th Tran, Carden (8.96) 0:41.21 0:36.82 +0:04.39
7th Bangs, Bobby (8.65) 0:41.25 0:36.19 +0:05.06
8th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (7.98) 0:49.18 0:56.28 -0:07.10
9th Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.04) 0:53.38 0:48.44 +0:04.94
10th Yen, Maxwell (7.17) 0:54.25
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Navarro, Chloe (9.83) 0:39.40 0:42.44 -0:03.04
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.69) 0:25.65 0:23.10 +0:02.55
2nd Le, Jayden (9.5) 0:34.44 0:32.72 +0:01.72
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (6.12) 1:00.44 1:03.60 -0:03.16
2nd De los santos, Jade (7.7) 1:14.62 1:23.90 -0:09.28
3rd Chalupnik, Ryan (7) 1:25.28 1:17.66 +0:07.62
4th Kailiponi, Ayla (6.47) 1:30.82 1:19.19 +0:11.63
5th Marar, Nidhii (6.16) 1:43.57
6th Hastings, Faith (4.58) 1:45.75 1:45.50 +0:00.25
7th Rodriguez, Isabel (4.6) 2:04.00
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ince, Nathaniel (7.63) 1:00.60 1:03.12 -0:02.52
2nd Leach, Troy (7.01) 1:18.18 1:19.31 -0:01.13
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.69) 1:02.07 0:52.18 +0:09.89
2nd Ouyeung, Ethan (8.77) 1:17.90 1:23.12 -0:05.22
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.49) 0:49.03 0:49.41 -0:00.38
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Felix, Nicolas (11.11) 1:00.37 1:07.47 -0:07.10
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Felix, Nicolas (11.11) 2:21.40
2nd Fritz, Robbie (7.95) 2:35.50 2:34.56 +0:00.94
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.53) 1:18.28 1:20.00 -0:01.72
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.69) 1:23.31 1:24.00 -0:00.69
2nd Leach, Troy (7.01) 1:37.21
3rd Felix, Nicolas (11.11) 1:43.50 1:40.13 +0:03.37
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (4.86) 0:33.81 0:33.59 +0:00.22
2nd Rodriguez, Isabel (4.6) 0:35.06 0:43.72 -0:08.66
3rd Hastings, Faith (4.58) 0:40.28 0:44.90 -0:04.62
4th Hagerty, Faith (4.04) 0:54.62 0:59.75 -0:05.13
5th Akason, Regan (4.46) 0:57.31 1:01.31 -0:04.00
6th Leisten, Alisha (4.98) 0:59.09 0:40.59 +0:18.50
7th De los santos, Midori (4.14) 1:00.44 1:10.34 -0:09.90
8th Born, Michaela (3.97) 1:04.47 1:08.66 -0:04.19
9th Mandel, Lexi (4.73) 1:05.66 0:54.81 +0:10.85
10th Byk, Caitlin (4.86) 1:05.82 1:14.40 -0:08.58
11th Dailey, Rebekah (4.23) 1:08.66 1:10.25 -0:01.59
12th Sun, Alegra (3.94) 1:08.96
13th Mars, Audraina (2.99) 1:45.03
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Huang, Kelvin (4.93) 0:45.37 0:42.75 +0:02.62
2nd Wiyanto, Grant (4.31) 0:49.12 0:54.03 -0:04.91
3rd Forman, Zachary (4.53) 1:21.50 1:10.31 +0:11.19
4th Hill, Christopher (4.16) 1:39.15 1:26.25 +0:12.90
5th Teets, Michael (3.42) 2:02.28 1:22.38 +0:39.90
6th Shaffie, Ryan (4.26) 2:23.06
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (6.12) 0:20.28 0:20.19 +0:00.09
2nd Kailiponi, Ayla (6.47) 0:24.50 0:24.09 +0:00.41
3rd Hewitt, Jane (5.71) 0:26.54 0:30.75 -0:04.21
4th De los santos, Hyli (6.62) 0:30.78 0:31.41 -0:00.63
5th Callahan, Maeve (5.24) 0:37.59 0:35.88 +0:01.71
6th Kumar, Bhavya (5.47) 0:38.01 0:40.84 -0:02.83
7th Vijay, Seetha (5.54) 0:38.53 0:37.46 +0:01.07
8th Reisi, Parmees (6.26) 0:38.84 0:42.12 -0:03.28
9th Marar, Nidhii (6.16) 0:39.19 0:34.29 +0:04.90
10th Logu, Kashvi (5.21) 0:40.06 0:52.60 -0:12.54
11th Jocson, Skyler (5.02) 0:40.13 1:18.81 -0:38.68
12th To, Donatella (6.39) 0:42.35 0:41.63 +0:00.72
13th Teets, Zoe (5.59) 0:42.87 0:44.63 -0:01.76
14th Karchmer, Naomi (5.95) 0:43.10 0:44.53 -0:01.43
15th Heiberg, Evelyn (5.68) 0:52.37 0:55.75 -0:03.38
16th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.34) 0:54.28 1:05.81 -0:11.53
17th Randerson, Kate (5.13) 1:27.94
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Ethan (6.55) 0:29.93 0:27.94 +0:01.99
2nd Nystrom, Caleigh (6.13) 0:32.94 0:32.97 -0:00.03
3rd Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.81) 0:33.84 0:36.59 -0:02.75
4th Callahan, Aidan (6.85) 0:35.06 0:24.22 +0:10.84
5th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.71) 0:36.69 0:43.88 -0:07.19
6th Cayetano, Ethan (5.5) 0:37.60 1:33.91 -0:56.31
7th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.01) 0:38.13 0:38.41 -0:00.28
8th Huang, Braden (6.37) 0:40.93 0:45.02 -0:04.09
9th Shah, Rhyan (6.35) 0:42.13 0:45.41 -0:03.28
10th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.84) 0:44.63 0:40.91 +0:03.72
11th Mars, Brody (6.16) 0:44.90 1:32.98 -0:48.08
12th Calen, Joshua (5.86) 0:46.18 0:38.21 +0:07.97
13th Kamal, MuhammedQaanith (6.78) 0:50.75 0:53.25 -0:02.50
14th Black, Martin (5.19) 0:51.40 1:02.50 -0:11.10
15th Wahi, Neil (5.11) 0:55.90 0:49.94 +0:05.96
16th La barge, Jake (5.59) 1:02.62 1:07.32 -0:04.70
17th Damon, Bryce (5.7) 1:02.65
18th Ahmad, Aden (5.54) 1:06.03 1:18.16 -0:12.13
19th Ladva, Parin (5.11) 1:16.03
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.53) 0:15.15 0:15.82 -0:00.67
2nd Kim, Natalie (7.35) 0:26.94 0:22.99 +0:03.95
3rd De los santos, Jade (7.7) 0:27.25 0:28.68 -0:01.43
4th Chalupnik, Ryan (7) 0:28.29 0:25.38 +0:02.91
5th Yen, Mia (7.23) 0:28.78
6th McMillan, Nicole (7.57) 0:30.75 0:28.00 +0:02.75
7th Keshishian, Talar (7.17) 0:31.24 0:32.53 -0:01.29
8th Jalalian, Rougin (8.63) 0:31.28 0:44.00 -0:12.72
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (7.01) 0:19.37 0:18.28 +0:01.09
2nd Ince, Nathaniel (7.63) 0:24.62 0:28.10 -0:03.48
3rd Hagerty, Ryan (7.12) 0:27.75 0:28.00 -0:00.25
4th Tran, Carden (8.96) 0:27.82 0:25.37 +0:02.45
5th Fritz, Robbie (7.95) 0:31.34 0:27.44 +0:03.90
6th Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.04) 0:32.13 0:28.97 +0:03.16
7th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (7.98) 0:32.40 0:34.91 -0:02.51
8th Yen, Maxwell (7.17) 0:32.84
9th Bangs, Bobby (8.65) 0:33.22 0:30.19 +0:03.03
10th Ouyeung, Ethan (8.77) 0:36.91 0:38.15 -0:01.24
11th Fingersh, Dylan (7.52) 0:39.25 0:44.00 -0:04.75
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Navarro, Chloe (9.83) 0:22.16 0:21.78 +0:00.38
2nd Cohen, Ofir (9.66) 0:26.47
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.69) 0:14.84 0:15.44 -0:00.60
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (6.12) 0:45.12 0:45.00 +0:00.12
2nd Kailiponi, Ayla (6.47) 0:59.60 0:54.97 +0:04.63
3rd Kim, Natalie (7.35) 0:59.65
4th De los santos, Jade (7.7) 1:02.47 1:07.00 -0:04.53
5th Chalupnik, Ryan (7) 1:04.60 1:07.47 -0:02.87
6th Rodriguez, Isabel (4.6) 1:17.51 1:45.81 -0:28.30
7th Callahan, Maeve (5.24) 1:19.69
8th Logu, Kashvi (5.21) 1:29.56
9th Marar, Nidhii (6.16) 1:31.44 1:32.59 -0:01.15
10th Kumar, Bhavya (5.47) 1:35.56 1:34.66 +0:00.90
11th Hastings, Faith (4.58) 1:44.25 1:40.06 +0:04.19
12th Leisten, Alisha (4.98) 1:56.81 1:45.28 +0:11.53
13th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.34) 2:14.41 2:22.50 -0:08.09
14th Mandel, Lexi (4.73) 2:20.60 1:54.65 +0:25.95
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (7.01) 0:44.18 0:43.84 +0:00.34
2nd Ince, Nathaniel (7.63) 0:55.37 0:55.90 -0:00.53
3rd Callahan, Aidan (6.85) 0:57.69 1:09.46 -0:11.77
4th Bouyer, John-Lawrence (7.98) 1:14.97 1:26.75 -0:11.78
5th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.71) 1:21.69 1:31.97 -0:10.28
6th Fingersh, Dylan (7.52) 1:34.93 1:37.22 -0:02.29
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.53) 0:34.57 0:34.72 -0:00.15
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.69) 0:32.50 0:33.59 -0:01.09
2nd Jocson, Kyan (8.28) 0:50.69
3rd Bangs, Bobby (8.65) 1:10.06 1:15.59 -0:05.53
4th Ahmad, Yaqoub (8.04) 1:13.50 1:14.03 -0:00.53
5th Ouyeung, Ethan (8.77) 1:21.43 1:22.28 -0:00.85
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.49) 0:34.81 0:34.47 +0:00.34
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Felix, Nicolas (11.11) 0:43.00 0:42.53 +0:00.47