November 15, 2008

Girls  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Katie               10 SWIM              1:26.47L F      
  2 Feng, Emily               10 SWIM              1:37.99L F      
  3 Feng, Heather              8 SWIM              1:46.81L F      
  4 Pham, Adrienne            10 SWIM              1:48.80L F      
  5 Pedersen, Melanie         11 SWIM              1:49.47L F      
  6 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM              2:05.51L F      
  7 Quon, Melissa              6 SWIM              2:14.22L F      
  8 Hung, Michelle             7 SWIM              2:14.50L F      
  9 Rogers, Emily              8 SWIM              2:16.01L F      
 10 Pham, Aileen               5 SWIM              2:29.80L F      
 11 Joshi, Ramya               8 SWIM              2:34.43L F      
 12 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM              2:48.58L F      

 
Boys  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Jonathon           10 SWIM              2:36.12L F      

 
Boys  03-04 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jaden                4 SWIM                29.41L F      
  2 Diedricks, Ethan           4 SWIM                43.49L F      

 
Girls  05-06 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Laura           6 SWIM                25.45L F      
  2 Sharifi, Sarah             6 SWIM                25.65L F      
  3 Quon, Melissa              6 SWIM                26.90L F      
  4 Sachdeva, Ishika           6 SWIM                32.58L F      
  5 Quan, Allison              6 SWIM                33.88L F      
  6 Pham, Aileen               5 SWIM                34.10L F      
  7 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM                34.11L F      
  8 Feng, Halle                6 SWIM                35.72L F      
  9 Cassity, Ellen             6 SWIM                44.16L F      
 10 Johnstone, Elaine          5 SWIM                48.42L F      

 
Boys  05-06 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Soomin                6 SWIM                35.53L F      
  2 Rogers, Michael            6 SWIM                39.34L F      
  3 Waddell, Zachary           5 SWIM                42.20L F      
  4 Chin, Vincent              6 SWIM                42.34L F      
  5 Hung, Adam                 5 SWIM                45.21L F      
  6 Chava, Rohan               5 SWIM                49.62L F      
  7 Joshi, Rajiv               6 SWIM                51.55L F      
  8 Felix, Nicolas             6 SWIM                51.60L F      
  8 Chen, Kaili                6 SWIM                51.60L F      
 10 Iyer, Rahul                6 SWIM              1:06.72L F      

 
Girls  07-08 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Heather              8 SWIM                23.05L F      
  2 Hung, Michelle             7 SWIM                24.55L F      
  3 Hua-Pu, Madison            7 SWIM                25.96L F      
  4 Rios, Brianna              7 SWIM                30.72L F      
  5 Chong, Kelly               7 SWIM                33.37L F      
  6 Blyn, Rebecca              8 SWIM                34.04L F      
  7 Tong, Isabella             7 SWIM                34.24L F      
  8 Joshi, Ramya               8 SWIM                34.78L F      
  9 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM                38.80L F      
 10 Ta, Ivy                    7 SWIM                39.40L F      
 11 Chin, Vicky                8 SWIM                47.50L F      

 
Boys  07-08 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ta, Dan                    8 SWIM                26.00L F      
  2 Chuang, Darren             8 SWIM                34.66L F      
  3 Mullins, Aidan             8 SWIM                39.95L F      
  4 Sachdeva, Shivin           8 SWIM                47.63L F      

 
Girls  09-10 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Evan              10 SWIM                22.36L F      
  2 Chia, Naomi                9 SWIM                33.25L F      

 
Boys  09-10 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kuai, Daniel              10 SWIM                21.97L F      
  2 Haley, Jonathon           10 SWIM                33.41L F      

 
Girls  10&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Katie               10 SWIM                44.59L F      
  2 Feng, Emily               10 SWIM                54.56L F      
  3 Pham, Adrienne            10 SWIM                55.82L F      
  4 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM                58.40L F      
  5 Quon, Melissa              6 SWIM              1:11.73L F      
  6 Rogers, Emily              8 SWIM              1:11.84L F      

 
Boys  10&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kaili                6 SWIM              1:12.43L F      

 
Girls  11-16 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Rae-Nicole          14 SWIM                44.45L F      
  2 Lee, Angela               11 SWIM                46.24L F      
  3 Pedersen, Melanie         11 SWIM                55.81L F      

 
Boys  11-16 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Justin           12 SWIM                57.89L F      

 
Girls  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Katie               10 SWIM              1:35.99L F      

 
Girls  03-04 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Kylie            4 SWIM                43.56L F      
  2 Bever, Milan               3 SWIM                43.77L F      
  3 Smith, Aria                4 SWIM                51.56L F      
  4 Nie, Annika                4 SWIM                57.89L F      
  5 Atef, Azita                4 SWIM              1:01.29L F      
  6 Shaw, Ava                  3 SWIM              1:08.91L F      
  7 Tewari, Tia                4 SWIM              1:11.25L F      
  8 Blyn, Danielle             4 SWIM              1:40.58L F      
  9 Harvey, Mikaela            3 SWIM              1:43.10L F      

 
Boys  03-04 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Dieter              4 SWIM                27.47L F      
  2 Chen, Jaden                4 SWIM                37.62L F      
  3 Diedricks, Ethan           4 SWIM                40.02L F      
  4 Lackey, Parker             4 SWIM                43.20L F      
  5 Cernich, Kai               4 SWIM                44.88L F      
  6 Fan, Caden                 4 SWIM                46.27L F      
  7 Chisholm, Kelsan           3 SWIM                52.10L F      
  8 Wu, Alex                   4 SWIM                59.61L F      
  9 Morgan, Matthew            4 SWIM              1:02.71L F      
 10 Astarabadi, Adam           3 SWIM              1:16.53L F      
 11 Birk, Taran                4 SWIM              1:25.28L F      
 12 Astarabadi, Ali            3 SWIM              1:30.28L F      
 13 Morse, Tate                4 SWIM              1:30.92L F      
 14 Crow, Spencer              3 SWIM              1:46.23L F      
 15 Lee, Thomas                3 SWIM              1:50.85L F      

 
Girls  05-06 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Laura           6 SWIM                24.71L F      
  2 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM                29.45L F      
  3 Quan, Allison              6 SWIM                29.54L F      
  4 Feng, Halle                6 SWIM                30.10L F      
  5 Quon, Melissa              6 SWIM                30.23L F      
  6 Pham, Aileen               5 SWIM                30.75L F      
  7 Lee, Megan                 5 SWIM                31.85L F      
  8 Sharifi, Sarah             6 SWIM                33.36L F      
  9 Sachdeva, Ishika           6 SWIM                33.91L F      
 10 Johnstone, Elaine          5 SWIM                34.19L F      
 11 Chisholm, Kiyah            6 SWIM                37.63L F      
 12 Workman, Kaylie            5 SWIM                39.60L F      
 13 Cruz, Savanna              6 SWIM                39.69L F      
 14 Waddell, Charlotte         5 SWIM                41.84L F      
 15 Ahn, Yeh-In                5 SWIM                43.16L F      
 16 Das, Isha                  6 SWIM                49.30L F      
 17 Cassity, Ellen             6 SWIM                50.55L F      
 18 Nguyen, Alyssa             6 SWIM                51.18L F      
 19 Im, Christine              6 SWIM              1:04.26L F      
 20 Joishy, Saanvi             5 SWIM              1:11.28L F      
 21 Booth, Tess                5 SWIM              1:27.64L F      

 
Boys  05-06 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kaili                6 SWIM                28.71L F      
  1 Le, Jason                  5 SWIM                28.71L F      
  3 Waddell, Zachary           5 SWIM                33.17L F      
  4 Jung, Ha Jin               6 SWIM                33.92L F      
  5 Lim, Marco                 5 SWIM                35.02L F      
  6 Zeng, Eric                 6 SWIM                37.62L F      
  7 Lee, Soomin                6 SWIM                37.83L F      
  8 Jang, Andrew               5 SWIM                38.61L F      
  9 Chang, Ethan               5 SWIM                40.43L F      
 10 Jun, Elliot                6 SWIM                40.49L F      
 11 Rogers, Michael            6 SWIM                41.94L F      
 12 Felix, Nicolas             6 SWIM                42.12L F      
 13 Hung, Adam                 5 SWIM                42.80L F      
 14 Chava, Rohan               5 SWIM                43.77L F      
 15 Chin, Vincent              6 SWIM                43.81L F      
 16 Sakabe, Kyle               6 SWIM                44.27L F      
 17 Aggarwal, Rahul            6 SWIM                44.52L F      
 18 Rosol, Joseph              6 SWIM                45.48L F      
 19 Rems, Jacob                6 SWIM                46.22L F      
 20 Harvey, Matthew            5 SWIM                46.78L F      
 21 Kelly, Holden              5 SWIM                47.47L F      
 22 Wang, Austin               5 SWIM                48.61L F      
 23 Joshi, Rajiv               6 SWIM                52.50L F      
 24 Jung, Woo Jin              5 SWIM                57.02L F      
 25 Zhou, Jonathan             5 SWIM                57.27L F      
 26 Iyer, Rahul                6 SWIM              1:00.76L F      
 27 Mendiratta, Manan          5 SWIM              1:01.39L F      
 28 Han, Nicholas              6 SWIM              1:04.00L F      
 29 Wang, Ronald               5 SWIM              1:08.92L F      
 30 Chang, Ryan                6 SWIM              1:22.47L F      

 
Girls  07-08 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hung, Michelle             7 SWIM                24.91L F      
  2 Feng, Heather              8 SWIM                24.93L F      
  3 Wang, Katherine            8 SWIM                26.60L F      
  4 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM                28.16L F      
  5 Joshi, Ramya               8 SWIM                28.41L F      
  6 Rios, Brianna              7 SWIM                29.30L F      
  7 Tong, Isabella             7 SWIM                29.37L F      
  8 Valadez-Bush, Maya         8 SWIM                29.44L F      
  9 Kuai, Rachel               8 SWIM                29.75L F      
 10 Ta, Ivy                    7 SWIM                31.10L F      
 11 Blyn, Rebecca              8 SWIM                31.86L F      
 12 Hua-Pu, Madison            7 SWIM                32.25L F      
 13 Gunning, Rachel            7 SWIM                33.51L F      
 14 Runneboom, Naia            7 SWIM                33.67L F      
 15 Bertrand, Jia              7 SWIM                34.64L F      
 16 Harvey, Madilyn            7 SWIM                35.88L F      
 17 Chia, Charlotte            8 SWIM                36.26L F      
 18 Chin, Vicky                8 SWIM                37.65L F      
 19 Aggarwal, Ambika           7 SWIM                37.99L F      
 20 Han, Erin                  7 SWIM                38.55L F      
 21 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM                38.69L F      
 22 Chong, Kelly               7 SWIM                38.84L F      
 23 Yang, Cosette              7 SWIM                40.12L F      
 24 Lee, Casey                 7 SWIM                41.13L F      
 25 Samantula, Sreddha         7 SWIM                46.06L F      

 
Boys  07-08 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bagheri, Cameron           8 SWIM                28.37L F      
  2 Garcia, Pedro              8 SWIM                28.40L F      
  3 Winata, James              8 SWIM                30.26L F      
  4 Kim, Geo-ho                7 SWIM                32.63L F      
  5 Loynd, Thomas              7 SWIM                33.96L F      
  6 Wu, Jason                  7 SWIM                35.30L F      
  7 Chuang, Darren             8 SWIM                36.50L F      
  8 Ge, Jonathan               8 SWIM                38.30L F      
  9 Li, Brian                  7 SWIM                43.52L F      
 10 Dai, Andrew                7 SWIM                46.63L F      
 11 Mullins, Aidan             8 SWIM                47.11L F      
 12 Sachdeva, Shivin           8 SWIM                47.12L F      
 13 Ghai, Sameer               7 SWIM                58.56L F      

 
Girls  09-10 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hannah               10 SWIM                20.49L F      
  2 Jun, Pristine              9 SWIM                25.55L F      
  3 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM                26.05L F      
  3 Tran, Michelle            10 SWIM                26.05L F      
  5 Chia, Naomi                9 SWIM                28.40L F      

 
Boys  09-10 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Eric                   9 SWIM                29.29L F      
  2 Haley, Jonathon           10 SWIM                32.99L F      

 
Girls  10&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Katie               10 SWIM                44.59L F      
  2 Feng, Emily               10 SWIM                47.82L F      
  3 Pham, Adrienne            10 SWIM                53.50L F      
  4 Parker, Evan              10 SWIM                58.97L F      
  5 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM              1:03.88L F      
  6 Rogers, Emily              8 SWIM              1:07.25L F      
  7 Blyn, Rebecca              8 SWIM              1:10.65L F      
  8 Quon, Melissa              6 SWIM              1:10.68L F      

 
Boys  10&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kuai, Daniel              10 SWIM                46.19L F      
  2 Ta, Dan                    8 SWIM              1:04.49L F      
  3 Chen, Kaili                6 SWIM              1:04.60L F      

 
Girls  11-16 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Rae-Nicole          14 SWIM                43.54L F      
  2 Lee, Angela               11 SWIM                51.01L F      
  3 Pedersen, Melanie         11 SWIM                53.74L F      

 
Boys  11-16 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Justin           12 SWIM                54.94L F      

 
Girls  03-04 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Atef, Azita                4 SWIM              1:21.23L F      
  2 Smith, Aria                4 SWIM              1:21.55L F      

 
Boys  03-04 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Diedricks, Ethan           4 SWIM              1:10.29L F      
  2 Fan, Caden                 4 SWIM              1:17.68L F      
  3 Lackey, Parker             4 SWIM              1:27.50L F      
  4 Chen, Jaden                4 SWIM              1:28.72L F      
  5 Morse, Tate                4 SWIM              2:16.97L F      

 
Girls  05-06 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sharifi, Sarah             6 SWIM                31.40L F      
  2 Quon, Melissa              6 SWIM                32.21L F      
  3 Quan, Allison              6 SWIM                32.29L F      
  4 Johnstone, Laura           6 SWIM                34.03L F      
  5 Li, Yi-Ann                 6 SWIM                35.32L F      
  6 Feng, Halle                6 SWIM                36.09L F      
  7 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM                37.27L F      
  8 Sachdeva, Ishika           6 SWIM                37.69L F      
  9 Waddell, Charlotte         5 SWIM                46.71L F      
 10 Workman, Kaylie            5 SWIM                48.63L F      
 11 Johnstone, Elaine          5 SWIM                52.19L F      
 12 Cassity, Ellen             6 SWIM                52.93L F      
 13 Landazuri, Hanna           6 SWIM                53.58L F      
 14 Lee, Megan                 5 SWIM                54.72L F      

 
Boys  05-06 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kaili                6 SWIM                38.60L F      
  2 Lee, Soomin                6 SWIM                38.74L F      
  3 Waddell, Zachary           5 SWIM                38.90L F      
  4 Zeng, Eric                 6 SWIM                39.99L F      
  5 Jung, Ha Jin               6 SWIM                40.21L F      
  6 Chin, Vincent              6 SWIM                41.10L F      
  7 Rogers, Michael            6 SWIM                43.01L F      
  8 Joshi, Rajiv               6 SWIM                46.99L F      
  9 Hung, Adam                 5 SWIM                48.11L F      
 10 Felix, Nicolas             6 SWIM                53.07L F      
 11 Chava, Rohan               5 SWIM                55.07L F      
 12 Rems, Jacob                6 SWIM                58.41L F      
 13 Aggarwal, Rahul            6 SWIM              1:01.03L F      
 14 Iyer, Rahul                6 SWIM              1:06.66L F      
 15 Lim, Marco                 5 SWIM              1:09.10L F      
 16 Kelly, Holden              5 SWIM              1:24.33L F      
 17 Zhou, Jonathan             5 SWIM              1:37.29L F      
 18 Mendiratta, Manan          5 SWIM              1:39.09L F      

 
Girls  07-08 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Heather              8 SWIM                25.90L F      
  2 Wang, Katherine            8 SWIM                27.46L F      
  3 Hung, Michelle             7 SWIM                30.77L F      
  4 Hua-Pu, Madison            7 SWIM                30.88L F      
  5 Gunning, Rachel            7 SWIM                31.90L F      
  6 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM                32.52L F      
  7 Joshi, Ramya               8 SWIM                32.82L F      
  8 Harvey, Madilyn            7 SWIM                34.13L F      
  9 Valadez-Bush, Maya         8 SWIM                35.34L F      
 10 Blyn, Rebecca              8 SWIM                36.41L F      
 11 Chong, Kelly               7 SWIM                38.04L F      
 12 Chia, Charlotte            8 SWIM                38.44L F      
 13 Rios, Brianna              7 SWIM                39.93L F      
 14 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM                40.40L F      
 15 Tong, Isabella             7 SWIM                41.40L F      
 16 Lee, Casey                 7 SWIM                42.47L F      
 17 Ta, Ivy                    7 SWIM                44.38L F      
 18 Chin, Vicky                8 SWIM                48.87L F      
 19 Kuai, Rachel               8 SWIM                52.25L F      

 
Boys  07-08 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Loynd, Thomas              7 SWIM                32.64L F      
  2 Chuang, Darren             8 SWIM                33.64L F      
  3 Su, Jason                  8 SWIM                33.67L F      
  4 Winata, James              8 SWIM                35.93L F      
  5 Bagheri, Cameron           8 SWIM                36.95L F      
  6 Kim, Geo-ho                7 SWIM                42.47L F      
  7 Wu, Jason                  7 SWIM                43.35L F      
  8 Mullins, Aidan             8 SWIM                43.41L F      
  9 Nguyen, Dylan              8 SWIM                51.36L F      
 10 Li, Brian                  7 SWIM                56.56L F      

 
Girls  09-10 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hannah               10 SWIM                23.80L F      
  2 Jun, Pristine              9 SWIM                26.72L F      
  3 Chia, Naomi                9 SWIM                35.53L F      
  4 Tran, Michelle            10 SWIM                38.38L F      

 
Boys  09-10 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Eric                   9 SWIM                30.47L F      
  2 Kuai, Daniel              10 SWIM                30.55L F      
  3 Haley, Jonathon           10 SWIM                30.59L F      

 
Girls  10&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Emily               10 SWIM                44.39L F      
  2 Quon, Katie               10 SWIM                44.76L F      
  3 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM              1:03.92L F      
  4 Rogers, Emily              8 SWIM              1:05.83L F      
  5 Quon, Melissa              6 SWIM              1:13.02L F      
  6 Johnstone, Laura           6 SWIM              1:13.52L F      
  7 Joshi, Ramya               8 SWIM              1:14.90L F      
  8 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM              1:16.90L F      
  9 Chia, Naomi                9 SWIM              1:18.07L F      
 10 Pham, Aileen               5 SWIM              1:23.39L F      
 11 Chia, Charlotte            8 SWIM              1:27.63L F      
 12 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM              1:28.40L F      

 
Boys  10&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Christopher           10 SWIM              1:03.05L F      
  2 Haley, Jonathon           10 SWIM              1:11.02L F      
  3 Lee, Soomin                6 SWIM              1:21.88L F      
  4 Ta, Dan                    8 SWIM              1:24.57L F      
  5 Chen, Kaili                6 SWIM              1:27.13L F      
  6 Diedricks, Ethan           4 SWIM              1:44.13L F      

 
Girls  11-16 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Rae-Nicole          14 SWIM                49.58L F      
  2 Lee, Angela               11 SWIM                51.01L F      

 
Boys  11-16 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Justin           12 SWIM              1:04.75L F      

 
Girls  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Katie               10 SWIM              1:37.56L F      
  2 Pham, Adrienne            10 SWIM              1:52.23L F      
  3 Pedersen, Melanie         11 SWIM              1:59.84L F      

 
Girls  03-04 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Kylie            4 SWIM                40.26L F      
  2 Smith, Aria                4 SWIM                51.84L F      
  3 Nie, Annika                4 SWIM                58.63L F      
  4 Tewari, Tia                4 SWIM                59.56L F      
  5 Atef, Azita                4 SWIM              1:00.11L F      
  6 Shaw, Ava                  3 SWIM              1:00.59L F      
  7 Bever, Milan               3 SWIM              1:16.24L F      
  8 Sarbaz, Mona               4 SWIM              1:24.08L F      
  9 Chen, Natalie              4 SWIM              1:25.14L F      
 10 Kelly, Meredith            3 SWIM              1:43.43L F      
 11 Blyn, Danielle             4 SWIM              1:52.24L F      
 12 Harvey, Mikaela            3 SWIM              1:57.44L F      

 
Boys  03-04 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Parker             4 SWIM                41.54L F      
  2 Diedricks, Ethan           4 SWIM                43.62L F      
  3 Morgan, Matthew            4 SWIM                44.09L F      
  4 Chen, Jaden                4 SWIM                44.37L F      
  5 MacEachern, Brando         4 SWIM                57.98L F      
  6 Fan, Caden                 4 SWIM                58.43L F      
  7 Cernich, Kai               4 SWIM              1:01.97L F      
  8 Astarabadi, Ali            3 SWIM              1:16.33L F      
  9 Birk, Taran                4 SWIM              1:23.41L F      
 10 Crow, Spencer              3 SWIM              1:23.83L F      
 11 Bui, Kenton                4 SWIM              1:26.75L F      
 12 Morse, Tate                4 SWIM              1:30.66L F      
 13 Wu, Alex                   4 SWIM              1:34.12L F      
 14 Astarabadi, Adam           3 SWIM              1:39.38L F      
 15 Klenske, Noah              4 SWIM              1:43.87L F      
 16 Lee, Thomas                3 SWIM              2:16.38L F      

 
Girls  05-06 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Laura           6 SWIM                22.28L F      
  2 Quon, Melissa              6 SWIM                24.30L F      
  3 Feng, Halle                6 SWIM                24.45L F      
  4 Tekawy, Michelle (Lioe)    5 SWIM                24.50L F      
  5 Sharifi, Sarah             6 SWIM                25.50L F      
  6 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM                26.37L F      
  7 Quan, Allison              6 SWIM                28.19L F      
  8 Li, Yi-Ann                 6 SWIM                28.43L F      
  9 Lee, Megan                 5 SWIM                31.85L F      
 10 Chisholm, Kiyah            6 SWIM                33.23L F      
 11 Waddell, Charlotte         5 SWIM                33.65L F      
 12 Ahn, Yeh-In                5 SWIM                35.97L F      
 13 Johnstone, Elaine          5 SWIM                36.59L F      
 14 Cruz, Savanna              6 SWIM                37.14L F      
 15 Cassity, Ellen             6 SWIM                39.34L F      
 16 Landazuri, Hanna           6 SWIM                42.45L F      
 17 Cai, Jennifer              5 SWIM                42.67L F      
 18 Sachdeva, Ishika           6 SWIM                42.82L F      
 19 Nguyen, Alyssa             6 SWIM                43.37L F      
 20 Workman, Kaylie            5 SWIM                46.14L F      
 21 Das, Isha                  6 SWIM                52.27L F      
 22 Crowe, Kayleigh            5 SWIM                56.31L F      
 23 Im, Christine              6 SWIM              1:01.06L F      

 
Boys  05-06 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joishy, Ahaan              5 SWIM                25.77L F      
  2 Zeng, Eric                 6 SWIM                29.84L F      
  3 Lee, Soomin                6 SWIM                29.97L F      
  4 Jung, Ha Jin               6 SWIM                30.01L F      
  5 Waddell, Zachary           5 SWIM                30.65L F      
  6 Sakabe, Kyle               6 SWIM                32.85L F      
  7 Jun, Elliot                6 SWIM                36.46L F      
  8 Chen, Kaili                6 SWIM                36.91L F      
  9 Jang, Andrew               5 SWIM                37.38L F      
 10 Felix, Nicolas             6 SWIM                37.41L F      
 11 Aggarwal, Rahul            6 SWIM                37.64L F      
 12 Rems, Jacob                6 SWIM                39.38L F      
 13 Chava, Rohan               5 SWIM                41.09L F      
 14 Hung, Adam                 5 SWIM                44.65L F      
 15 Iyer, Rahul                6 SWIM                45.36L F      
 16 Harvey, Matthew            5 SWIM                45.38L F      
 17 Chang, Ethan               5 SWIM                46.32L F      
 18 Chang, Ryan                6 SWIM                46.57L F      
 19 Rogers, Michael            6 SWIM                46.91L F      
 20 Joshi, Rajiv               6 SWIM                48.88L F      
 21 Kelly, Holden              5 SWIM                50.08L F      
 22 Rosol, Joseph              6 SWIM                53.50L F      
 23 Zhou, Jonathan             5 SWIM                54.63L F      
 24 Le, Jason                  5 SWIM                58.03L F      
 25 Chen, Brian                5 SWIM              1:01.73L F      
 26 Lim, Marco                 5 SWIM              1:01.80L F      
 27 Mendiratta, Manan          5 SWIM              1:06.00L F      
 28 Jung, Woo Jin              5 SWIM              1:07.28L F      
 29 Wang, Ronald               5 SWIM              1:09.81L F      
 30 Han, Nicholas              6 SWIM              1:20.88L F      

 
Girls  07-08 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Heather              8 SWIM                19.93L F      
  2 Hung, Michelle             7 SWIM                23.58L F      
  3 Hua-Pu, Madison            7 SWIM                23.71L F      
  4 Landazuri, Alex            8 SWIM                25.20L F      
  5 Kuai, Rachel               8 SWIM                25.53L F      
  6 Blyn, Rebecca              8 SWIM                25.66L F      
  7 Tong, Isabella             7 SWIM                25.69L F      
  8 Chong, Kelly               7 SWIM                25.70L F      
  9 Harvey, Madilyn            7 SWIM                25.89L F      
 10 Wang, Katherine            8 SWIM                26.47L F      
 11 Joshi, Ramya               8 SWIM                27.21L F      
 12 Gunning, Rachel            7 SWIM                27.70L F      
 13 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM                28.97L F      
 14 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM                29.07L F      
 15 Valadez-Bush, Maya         8 SWIM                29.12L F      
 16 Bertrand, Jia              7 SWIM                29.47L F      
 17 Rios, Brianna              7 SWIM                30.34L F      
 18 Chia, Charlotte            8 SWIM                31.67L F      
 19 Aggarwal, Ambika           7 SWIM                35.96L F      
 20 Han, Erin                  7 SWIM                36.91L F      
 21 Lee, Casey                 7 SWIM                37.82L F      
 22 Ta, Ivy                    7 SWIM                39.10L F      
 23 Samantula, Sreddha         7 SWIM                48.29L F      

 
Boys  07-08 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ta, Dan                    8 SWIM                25.35L F      
  2 Tikhonov, Daniel           7 SWIM                26.27L F      
  3 Chuang, Darren             8 SWIM                26.89L F      
  4 Winata, James              8 SWIM                27.07L F      
  5 Wu, Jason                  7 SWIM                29.32L F      
  6 Ge, Jonathan               8 SWIM                29.41L F      
  7 Garcia, Pedro              8 SWIM                29.91L F      
  8 Loynd, Thomas              7 SWIM                30.61L F      
  9 Kim, Geo-ho                7 SWIM                31.11L F      
 10 Su, Jason                  8 SWIM                31.65L F      
 11 Nguyen, Dylan              8 SWIM                34.93L F      
 12 Ghai, Sameer               7 SWIM                38.11L F      
 13 Mullins, Aidan             8 SWIM                41.00L F      
 14 Sachdeva, Shivin           8 SWIM                48.36L F      
 15 Booth, Travis              7 SWIM                56.22L F      
 16 Dai, Andrew                7 SWIM                57.09L F      

 
Girls  09-10 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Naomi                9 SWIM                18.80L F      
  2 Jun, Pristine              9 SWIM                20.13L F      
  3 Kim, Hannah               10 SWIM                28.05L F      

 
Boys  09-10 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Eric                   9 SWIM                28.33L F      
  2 Haley, Jonathon           10 SWIM                29.54L F      

 
Girls  10&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Katie               10 SWIM                37.84L F      
  2 Feng, Emily               10 SWIM                40.20L F      
  3 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM                46.12L F      
  4 Parker, Evan              10 SWIM                48.54L F      
  5 Johnstone, Laura           6 SWIM                49.27L F      
  6 Hung, Michelle             7 SWIM                51.67L F      
  7 Blyn, Rebecca              8 SWIM                57.09L F      
  8 Quon, Melissa              6 SWIM                57.78L F      
  9 Rogers, Emily              8 SWIM              1:04.86L F      
 10 Joshi, Ramya               8 SWIM              1:06.93L F      
 11 Pham, Aileen               5 SWIM              1:09.68L F      
 12 Rios, Brianna              7 SWIM              1:09.69L F      
 13 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM              1:11.27L F      
 14 Chia, Naomi                9 SWIM              1:11.81L F      
 15 Chia, Charlotte            8 SWIM              1:14.12L F      

 
Boys  10&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kuai, Daniel              10 SWIM                42.50L F      
  2 Le, Christopher           10 SWIM                50.32L F      
  3 Ta, Dan                    8 SWIM                56.29L F      
  4 Yi, Eric                   9 SWIM              1:02.33L F      
  5 Chen, Kaili                6 SWIM              1:04.99L F      
  6 Bagheri, Cameron           8 SWIM              1:05.31L F      
  7 Lee, Soomin                6 SWIM              1:07.78L F      
  8 Chuang, Darren             8 SWIM              1:09.76L F      
  9 Diedricks, Ethan           4 SWIM              1:32.41L F      
 10 Rogers, Michael            6 SWIM              1:43.64L F      

 
Girls  11-16 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Rae-Nicole          14 SWIM                35.53L F      
  2 Lee, Angela               11 SWIM                39.69L F      
  3 Pedersen, Melanie         11 SWIM                48.72L F      

 
Boys  11-16 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Justin           12 SWIM                48.89L F      

 
Girls  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Katie               10 SWIM              1:20.22L F      
  2 Rios, Rae-Nicole          14 SWIM              1:23.17L F      
  3 Pham, Adrienne            10 SWIM              1:41.38L F      
  4 Quon, Melissa              6 SWIM              2:06.80L F      
Girls  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Katie               10 SWIM              1:26.47L F      
  2 Feng, Emily               10 SWIM              1:37.99L F      
  3 Feng, Heather              8 SWIM              1:46.81L F      
  4 Pham, Adrienne            10 SWIM              1:48.80L F      
  5 Pedersen, Melanie         11 SWIM              1:49.47L F      
  6 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM              2:05.51L F      
  7 Quon, Melissa              6 SWIM              2:14.22L F      
  8 Hung, Michelle             7 SWIM              2:14.50L F      
  9 Rogers, Emily              8 SWIM              2:16.01L F      
 10 Pham, Aileen               5 SWIM              2:29.80L F      
 11 Joshi, Ramya               8 SWIM              2:34.43L F      
 12 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM              2:48.58L F      

 
Boys  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Jonathon           10 SWIM              2:36.12L F      

 
Boys  03-04 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jaden                4 SWIM                29.41L F      
  2 Diedricks, Ethan           4 SWIM                43.49L F      

 
Girls  05-06 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Laura           6 SWIM                25.45L F      
  2 Sharifi, Sarah             6 SWIM                25.65L F      
  3 Quon, Melissa              6 SWIM                26.90L F      
  4 Sachdeva, Ishika           6 SWIM                32.58L F      
  5 Quan, Allison              6 SWIM                33.88L F      
  6 Pham, Aileen               5 SWIM                34.10L F      
  7 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM                34.11L F      
  8 Feng, Halle                6 SWIM                35.72L F      
  9 Cassity, Ellen             6 SWIM                44.16L F      
 10 Johnstone, Elaine          5 SWIM                48.42L F      

 
Boys  05-06 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Soomin                6 SWIM                35.53L F      
  2 Rogers, Michael            6 SWIM                39.34L F      
  3 Waddell, Zachary           5 SWIM                42.20L F      
  4 Chin, Vincent              6 SWIM                42.34L F      
  5 Hung, Adam                 5 SWIM                45.21L F      
  6 Chava, Rohan               5 SWIM                49.62L F      
  7 Joshi, Rajiv               6 SWIM                51.55L F      
  8 Felix, Nicolas             6 SWIM                51.60L F      
  8 Chen, Kaili                6 SWIM                51.60L F      
 10 Iyer, Rahul                6 SWIM              1:06.72L F      

 
Girls  07-08 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Heather              8 SWIM                23.05L F      
  2 Hung, Michelle             7 SWIM                24.55L F      
  3 Hua-Pu, Madison            7 SWIM                25.96L F      
  4 Rios, Brianna              7 SWIM                30.72L F      
  5 Chong, Kelly               7 SWIM                33.37L F      
  6 Blyn, Rebecca              8 SWIM                34.04L F      
  7 Tong, Isabella             7 SWIM                34.24L F      
  8 Joshi, Ramya               8 SWIM                34.78L F      
  9 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM                38.80L F      
 10 Ta, Ivy                    7 SWIM                39.40L F      
 11 Chin, Vicky                8 SWIM                47.50L F      

 
Boys  07-08 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ta, Dan                    8 SWIM                26.00L F      
  2 Chuang, Darren             8 SWIM                34.66L F      
  3 Mullins, Aidan             8 SWIM                39.95L F      
  4 Sachdeva, Shivin           8 SWIM                47.63L F      

 
Girls  09-10 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Evan              10 SWIM                22.36L F      
  2 Chia, Naomi                9 SWIM                33.25L F      

 
Boys  09-10 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kuai, Daniel              10 SWIM                21.97L F      
  2 Haley, Jonathon           10 SWIM                33.41L F      

 
Girls  10&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Katie               10 SWIM                44.59L F      
  2 Feng, Emily               10 SWIM                54.56L F      
  3 Pham, Adrienne            10 SWIM                55.82L F      
  4 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM                58.40L F      
  5 Quon, Melissa              6 SWIM              1:11.73L F      
  6 Rogers, Emily              8 SWIM              1:11.84L F      

 
Boys  10&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kaili                6 SWIM              1:12.43L F      

 
Girls  11-16 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Rae-Nicole          14 SWIM                44.45L F      
  2 Lee, Angela               11 SWIM                46.24L F      
  3 Pedersen, Melanie         11 SWIM                55.81L F      

 
Boys  11-16 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Justin           12 SWIM                57.89L F      

 
Girls  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Katie               10 SWIM              1:35.99L F      

 
Girls  03-04 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Kylie            4 SWIM                43.56L F      
  2 Bever, Milan               3 SWIM                43.77L F      
  3 Smith, Aria                4 SWIM                51.56L F      
  4 Nie, Annika                4 SWIM                57.89L F      
  5 Atef, Azita                4 SWIM              1:01.29L F      
  6 Shaw, Ava                  3 SWIM              1:08.91L F      
  7 Tewari, Tia                4 SWIM              1:11.25L F      
  8 Blyn, Danielle             4 SWIM              1:40.58L F      
  9 Harvey, Mikaela            3 SWIM              1:43.10L F      

 
Boys  03-04 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Dieter              4 SWIM                27.47L F      
  2 Chen, Jaden                4 SWIM                37.62L F      
  3 Diedricks, Ethan           4 SWIM                40.02L F      
  4 Lackey, Parker             4 SWIM                43.20L F      
  5 Cernich, Kai               4 SWIM                44.88L F      
  6 Fan, Caden                 4 SWIM                46.27L F      
  7 Chisholm, Kelsan           3 SWIM                52.10L F      
  8 Wu, Alex                   4 SWIM                59.61L F      
  9 Morgan, Matthew            4 SWIM              1:02.71L F      
 10 Astarabadi, Adam           3 SWIM              1:16.53L F      
 11 Birk, Taran                4 SWIM              1:25.28L F      
 12 Astarabadi, Ali            3 SWIM              1:30.28L F      
 13 Morse, Tate                4 SWIM              1:30.92L F      
 14 Crow, Spencer              3 SWIM              1:46.23L F      
 15 Lee, Thomas                3 SWIM              1:50.85L F      

 
Girls  05-06 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Laura           6 SWIM                24.71L F      
  2 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM                29.45L F      
  3 Quan, Allison              6 SWIM                29.54L F      
  4 Feng, Halle                6 SWIM                30.10L F      
  5 Quon, Melissa              6 SWIM                30.23L F      
  6 Pham, Aileen               5 SWIM                30.75L F      
  7 Lee, Megan                 5 SWIM                31.85L F      
  8 Sharifi, Sarah             6 SWIM                33.36L F      
  9 Sachdeva, Ishika           6 SWIM                33.91L F      
 10 Johnstone, Elaine          5 SWIM                34.19L F      
 11 Chisholm, Kiyah            6 SWIM                37.63L F      
 12 Workman, Kaylie            5 SWIM                39.60L F      
 13 Cruz, Savanna              6 SWIM                39.69L F      
 14 Waddell, Charlotte         5 SWIM                41.84L F      
 15 Ahn, Yeh-In                5 SWIM                43.16L F      
 16 Das, Isha                  6 SWIM                49.30L F      
 17 Cassity, Ellen             6 SWIM                50.55L F      
 18 Nguyen, Alyssa             6 SWIM                51.18L F      
 19 Im, Christine              6 SWIM              1:04.26L F      
 20 Joishy, Saanvi             5 SWIM              1:11.28L F      
 21 Booth, Tess                5 SWIM              1:27.64L F      

 
Boys  05-06 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kaili                6 SWIM                28.71L F      
  1 Le, Jason                  5 SWIM                28.71L F      
  3 Waddell, Zachary           5 SWIM                33.17L F      
  4 Jung, Ha Jin               6 SWIM                33.92L F      
  5 Lim, Marco                 5 SWIM                35.02L F      
  6 Zeng, Eric                 6 SWIM                37.62L F      
  7 Lee, Soomin                6 SWIM                37.83L F      
  8 Jang, Andrew               5 SWIM                38.61L F      
  9 Chang, Ethan               5 SWIM                40.43L F      
 10 Jun, Elliot                6 SWIM                40.49L F      
 11 Rogers, Michael            6 SWIM                41.94L F      
 12 Felix, Nicolas             6 SWIM                42.12L F      
 13 Hung, Adam                 5 SWIM                42.80L F      
 14 Chava, Rohan               5 SWIM                43.77L F      
 15 Chin, Vincent              6 SWIM                43.81L F      
 16 Sakabe, Kyle               6 SWIM                44.27L F      
 17 Aggarwal, Rahul            6 SWIM                44.52L F      
 18 Rosol, Joseph              6 SWIM                45.48L F      
 19 Rems, Jacob                6 SWIM                46.22L F      
 20 Harvey, Matthew            5 SWIM                46.78L F      
 21 Kelly, Holden              5 SWIM                47.47L F      
 22 Wang, Austin               5 SWIM                48.61L F      
 23 Joshi, Rajiv               6 SWIM                52.50L F      
 24 Jung, Woo Jin              5 SWIM                57.02L F      
 25 Zhou, Jonathan             5 SWIM                57.27L F      
 26 Iyer, Rahul                6 SWIM              1:00.76L F      
 27 Mendiratta, Manan          5 SWIM              1:01.39L F      
 28 Han, Nicholas              6 SWIM              1:04.00L F      
 29 Wang, Ronald               5 SWIM              1:08.92L F      
 30 Chang, Ryan                6 SWIM              1:22.47L F      

 
Girls  07-08 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hung, Michelle             7 SWIM                24.91L F      
  2 Feng, Heather              8 SWIM                24.93L F      
  3 Wang, Katherine            8 SWIM                26.60L F      
  4 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM                28.16L F      
  5 Joshi, Ramya               8 SWIM                28.41L F      
  6 Rios, Brianna              7 SWIM                29.30L F      
  7 Tong, Isabella             7 SWIM                29.37L F      
  8 Valadez-Bush, Maya         8 SWIM                29.44L F      
  9 Kuai, Rachel               8 SWIM                29.75L F      
 10 Ta, Ivy                    7 SWIM                31.10L F      
 11 Blyn, Rebecca              8 SWIM                31.86L F      
 12 Hua-Pu, Madison            7 SWIM                32.25L F      
 13 Gunning, Rachel            7 SWIM                33.51L F      
 14 Runneboom, Naia            7 SWIM                33.67L F      
 15 Bertrand, Jia              7 SWIM                34.64L F      
 16 Harvey, Madilyn            7 SWIM                35.88L F      
 17 Chia, Charlotte            8 SWIM                36.26L F      
 18 Chin, Vicky                8 SWIM                37.65L F      
 19 Aggarwal, Ambika           7 SWIM                37.99L F      
 20 Han, Erin                  7 SWIM                38.55L F      
 21 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM                38.69L F      
 22 Chong, Kelly               7 SWIM                38.84L F      
 23 Yang, Cosette              7 SWIM                40.12L F      
 24 Lee, Casey                 7 SWIM                41.13L F      
 25 Samantula, Sreddha         7 SWIM                46.06L F      

 
Boys  07-08 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bagheri, Cameron           8 SWIM                28.37L F      
  2 Garcia, Pedro              8 SWIM                28.40L F      
  3 Winata, James              8 SWIM                30.26L F      
  4 Kim, Geo-ho                7 SWIM                32.63L F      
  5 Loynd, Thomas              7 SWIM                33.96L F      
  6 Wu, Jason                  7 SWIM                35.30L F      
  7 Chuang, Darren             8 SWIM                36.50L F      
  8 Ge, Jonathan               8 SWIM                38.30L F      
  9 Li, Brian                  7 SWIM                43.52L F      
 10 Dai, Andrew                7 SWIM                46.63L F      
 11 Mullins, Aidan             8 SWIM                47.11L F      
 12 Sachdeva, Shivin           8 SWIM                47.12L F      
 13 Ghai, Sameer               7 SWIM                58.56L F      

 
Girls  09-10 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hannah               10 SWIM                20.49L F      
  2 Jun, Pristine              9 SWIM                25.55L F      
  3 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM                26.05L F      
  3 Tran, Michelle            10 SWIM                26.05L F      
  5 Chia, Naomi                9 SWIM                28.40L F      

 
Boys  09-10 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Eric                   9 SWIM                29.29L F      
  2 Haley, Jonathon           10 SWIM                32.99L F      

 
Girls  10&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Katie               10 SWIM                44.59L F      
  2 Feng, Emily               10 SWIM                47.82L F      
  3 Pham, Adrienne            10 SWIM                53.50L F      
  4 Parker, Evan              10 SWIM                58.97L F      
  5 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM              1:03.88L F      
  6 Rogers, Emily              8 SWIM              1:07.25L F      
  7 Blyn, Rebecca              8 SWIM              1:10.65L F      
  8 Quon, Melissa              6 SWIM              1:10.68L F      

 
Boys  10&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kuai, Daniel              10 SWIM                46.19L F      
  2 Ta, Dan                    8 SWIM              1:04.49L F      
  3 Chen, Kaili                6 SWIM              1:04.60L F      

 
Girls  11-16 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Rae-Nicole          14 SWIM                43.54L F      
  2 Lee, Angela               11 SWIM                51.01L F      
  3 Pedersen, Melanie         11 SWIM                53.74L F      

 
Boys  11-16 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Justin           12 SWIM                54.94L F      

 
Girls  03-04 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Atef, Azita                4 SWIM              1:21.23L F      
  2 Smith, Aria                4 SWIM              1:21.55L F      

 
Boys  03-04 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Diedricks, Ethan           4 SWIM              1:10.29L F      
  2 Fan, Caden                 4 SWIM              1:17.68L F      
  3 Lackey, Parker             4 SWIM              1:27.50L F      
  4 Chen, Jaden                4 SWIM              1:28.72L F      
  5 Morse, Tate                4 SWIM              2:16.97L F      

 
Girls  05-06 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sharifi, Sarah             6 SWIM                31.40L F      
  2 Quon, Melissa              6 SWIM                32.21L F      
  3 Quan, Allison              6 SWIM                32.29L F      
  4 Johnstone, Laura           6 SWIM                34.03L F      
  5 Li, Yi-Ann                 6 SWIM                35.32L F      
  6 Feng, Halle                6 SWIM                36.09L F      
  7 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM                37.27L F      
  8 Sachdeva, Ishika           6 SWIM                37.69L F      
  9 Waddell, Charlotte         5 SWIM                46.71L F      
 10 Workman, Kaylie            5 SWIM                48.63L F      
 11 Johnstone, Elaine          5 SWIM                52.19L F      
 12 Cassity, Ellen             6 SWIM                52.93L F      
 13 Landazuri, Hanna           6 SWIM                53.58L F      
 14 Lee, Megan                 5 SWIM                54.72L F      

 
Boys  05-06 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kaili                6 SWIM                38.60L F      
  2 Lee, Soomin                6 SWIM                38.74L F      
  3 Waddell, Zachary           5 SWIM                38.90L F      
  4 Zeng, Eric                 6 SWIM                39.99L F      
  5 Jung, Ha Jin               6 SWIM                40.21L F      
  6 Chin, Vincent              6 SWIM                41.10L F      
  7 Rogers, Michael            6 SWIM                43.01L F      
  8 Joshi, Rajiv               6 SWIM                46.99L F      
  9 Hung, Adam                 5 SWIM                48.11L F      
 10 Felix, Nicolas             6 SWIM                53.07L F      
 11 Chava, Rohan               5 SWIM                55.07L F      
 12 Rems, Jacob                6 SWIM                58.41L F      
 13 Aggarwal, Rahul            6 SWIM              1:01.03L F      
 14 Iyer, Rahul                6 SWIM              1:06.66L F      
 15 Lim, Marco                 5 SWIM              1:09.10L F      
 16 Kelly, Holden              5 SWIM              1:24.33L F      
 17 Zhou, Jonathan             5 SWIM              1:37.29L F      
 18 Mendiratta, Manan          5 SWIM              1:39.09L F      

 
Girls  07-08 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Heather              8 SWIM                25.90L F      
  2 Wang, Katherine            8 SWIM                27.46L F      
  3 Hung, Michelle             7 SWIM                30.77L F      
  4 Hua-Pu, Madison            7 SWIM                30.88L F      
  5 Gunning, Rachel            7 SWIM                31.90L F      
  6 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM                32.52L F      
  7 Joshi, Ramya               8 SWIM                32.82L F      
  8 Harvey, Madilyn            7 SWIM                34.13L F      
  9 Valadez-Bush, Maya         8 SWIM                35.34L F      
 10 Blyn, Rebecca              8 SWIM                36.41L F      
 11 Chong, Kelly               7 SWIM                38.04L F      
 12 Chia, Charlotte            8 SWIM                38.44L F      
 13 Rios, Brianna              7 SWIM                39.93L F      
 14 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM                40.40L F      
 15 Tong, Isabella             7 SWIM                41.40L F      
 16 Lee, Casey                 7 SWIM                42.47L F      
 17 Ta, Ivy                    7 SWIM                44.38L F      
 18 Chin, Vicky                8 SWIM                48.87L F      
 19 Kuai, Rachel               8 SWIM                52.25L F      

 
Boys  07-08 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Loynd, Thomas              7 SWIM                32.64L F      
  2 Chuang, Darren             8 SWIM                33.64L F      
  3 Su, Jason                  8 SWIM                33.67L F      
  4 Winata, James              8 SWIM                35.93L F      
  5 Bagheri, Cameron           8 SWIM                36.95L F      
  6 Kim, Geo-ho                7 SWIM                42.47L F      
  7 Wu, Jason                  7 SWIM                43.35L F      
  8 Mullins, Aidan             8 SWIM                43.41L F      
  9 Nguyen, Dylan              8 SWIM                51.36L F      
 10 Li, Brian                  7 SWIM                56.56L F      

 
Girls  09-10 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hannah               10 SWIM                23.80L F      
  2 Jun, Pristine              9 SWIM                26.72L F      
  3 Chia, Naomi                9 SWIM                35.53L F      
  4 Tran, Michelle            10 SWIM                38.38L F      

 
Boys  09-10 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Eric                   9 SWIM                30.47L F      
  2 Kuai, Daniel              10 SWIM                30.55L F      
  3 Haley, Jonathon           10 SWIM                30.59L F      

 
Girls  10&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Emily               10 SWIM                44.39L F      
  2 Quon, Katie               10 SWIM                44.76L F      
  3 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM              1:03.92L F      
  4 Rogers, Emily              8 SWIM              1:05.83L F      
  5 Quon, Melissa              6 SWIM              1:13.02L F      
  6 Johnstone, Laura           6 SWIM              1:13.52L F      
  7 Joshi, Ramya               8 SWIM              1:14.90L F      
  8 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM              1:16.90L F      
  9 Chia, Naomi                9 SWIM              1:18.07L F      
 10 Pham, Aileen               5 SWIM              1:23.39L F      
 11 Chia, Charlotte            8 SWIM              1:27.63L F      
 12 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM              1:28.40L F      

 
Boys  10&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Christopher           10 SWIM              1:03.05L F      
  2 Haley, Jonathon           10 SWIM              1:11.02L F      
  3 Lee, Soomin                6 SWIM              1:21.88L F      
  4 Ta, Dan                    8 SWIM              1:24.57L F      
  5 Chen, Kaili                6 SWIM              1:27.13L F      
  6 Diedricks, Ethan           4 SWIM              1:44.13L F      

 
Girls  11-16 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Rae-Nicole          14 SWIM                49.58L F      
  2 Lee, Angela               11 SWIM                51.01L F      

 
Boys  11-16 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Justin           12 SWIM              1:04.75L F      

 
Girls  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Katie               10 SWIM              1:37.56L F      
  2 Pham, Adrienne            10 SWIM              1:52.23L F      
  3 Pedersen, Melanie         11 SWIM              1:59.84L F      

 
Girls  03-04 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Kylie            4 SWIM                40.26L F      
  2 Smith, Aria                4 SWIM                51.84L F      
  3 Nie, Annika                4 SWIM                58.63L F      
  4 Tewari, Tia                4 SWIM                59.56L F      
  5 Atef, Azita                4 SWIM              1:00.11L F      
  6 Shaw, Ava                  3 SWIM              1:00.59L F      
  7 Bever, Milan               3 SWIM              1:16.24L F      
  8 Sarbaz, Mona               4 SWIM              1:24.08L F      
  9 Chen, Natalie              4 SWIM              1:25.14L F      
 10 Kelly, Meredith            3 SWIM              1:43.43L F      
 11 Blyn, Danielle             4 SWIM              1:52.24L F      
 12 Harvey, Mikaela            3 SWIM              1:57.44L F      

 
Boys  03-04 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Parker             4 SWIM                41.54L F      
  2 Diedricks, Ethan           4 SWIM                43.62L F      
  3 Morgan, Matthew            4 SWIM                44.09L F      
  4 Chen, Jaden                4 SWIM                44.37L F      
  5 MacEachern, Brando         4 SWIM                57.98L F      
  6 Fan, Caden                 4 SWIM                58.43L F      
  7 Cernich, Kai               4 SWIM              1:01.97L F      
  8 Astarabadi, Ali            3 SWIM              1:16.33L F      
  9 Birk, Taran                4 SWIM              1:23.41L F      
 10 Crow, Spencer              3 SWIM              1:23.83L F      
 11 Bui, Kenton                4 SWIM              1:26.75L F      
 12 Morse, Tate                4 SWIM              1:30.66L F      
 13 Wu, Alex                   4 SWIM              1:34.12L F      
 14 Astarabadi, Adam           3 SWIM              1:39.38L F      
 15 Klenske, Noah              4 SWIM              1:43.87L F      
 16 Lee, Thomas                3 SWIM              2:16.38L F      

 
Girls  05-06 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Laura           6 SWIM                22.28L F      
  2 Quon, Melissa              6 SWIM                24.30L F      
  3 Feng, Halle                6 SWIM                24.45L F      
  4 Tekawy, Michelle (Lioe)    5 SWIM                24.50L F      
  5 Sharifi, Sarah             6 SWIM                25.50L F      
  6 Schindler, Madilyn         6 SWIM                26.37L F      
  7 Quan, Allison              6 SWIM                28.19L F      
  8 Li, Yi-Ann                 6 SWIM                28.43L F      
  9 Lee, Megan                 5 SWIM                31.85L F      
 10 Chisholm, Kiyah            6 SWIM                33.23L F      
 11 Waddell, Charlotte         5 SWIM                33.65L F      
 12 Ahn, Yeh-In                5 SWIM                35.97L F      
 13 Johnstone, Elaine          5 SWIM                36.59L F      
 14 Cruz, Savanna              6 SWIM                37.14L F      
 15 Cassity, Ellen             6 SWIM                39.34L F      
 16 Landazuri, Hanna           6 SWIM                42.45L F      
 17 Cai, Jennifer              5 SWIM                42.67L F      
 18 Sachdeva, Ishika           6 SWIM                42.82L F      
 19 Nguyen, Alyssa             6 SWIM                43.37L F      
 20 Workman, Kaylie            5 SWIM                46.14L F      
 21 Das, Isha                  6 SWIM                52.27L F      
 22 Crowe, Kayleigh            5 SWIM                56.31L F      
 23 Im, Christine              6 SWIM              1:01.06L F      

 
Boys  05-06 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joishy, Ahaan              5 SWIM                25.77L F      
  2 Zeng, Eric                 6 SWIM                29.84L F      
  3 Lee, Soomin                6 SWIM                29.97L F      
  4 Jung, Ha Jin               6 SWIM                30.01L F      
  5 Waddell, Zachary           5 SWIM                30.65L F      
  6 Sakabe, Kyle               6 SWIM                32.85L F      
  7 Jun, Elliot                6 SWIM                36.46L F      
  8 Chen, Kaili                6 SWIM                36.91L F      
  9 Jang, Andrew               5 SWIM                37.38L F      
 10 Felix, Nicolas             6 SWIM                37.41L F      
 11 Aggarwal, Rahul            6 SWIM                37.64L F      
 12 Rems, Jacob                6 SWIM                39.38L F      
 13 Chava, Rohan               5 SWIM                41.09L F      
 14 Hung, Adam                 5 SWIM                44.65L F      
 15 Iyer, Rahul                6 SWIM                45.36L F      
 16 Harvey, Matthew            5 SWIM                45.38L F      
 17 Chang, Ethan               5 SWIM                46.32L F      
 18 Chang, Ryan                6 SWIM                46.57L F      
 19 Rogers, Michael            6 SWIM                46.91L F      
 20 Joshi, Rajiv               6 SWIM                48.88L F      
 21 Kelly, Holden              5 SWIM                50.08L F      
 22 Rosol, Joseph              6 SWIM                53.50L F      
 23 Zhou, Jonathan             5 SWIM                54.63L F      
 24 Le, Jason                  5 SWIM                58.03L F      
 25 Chen, Brian                5 SWIM              1:01.73L F      
 26 Lim, Marco                 5 SWIM              1:01.80L F      
 27 Mendiratta, Manan          5 SWIM              1:06.00L F      
 28 Jung, Woo Jin              5 SWIM              1:07.28L F      
 29 Wang, Ronald               5 SWIM              1:09.81L F      
 30 Han, Nicholas              6 SWIM              1:20.88L F      

 
Girls  07-08 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Heather              8 SWIM                19.93L F      
  2 Hung, Michelle             7 SWIM                23.58L F      
  3 Hua-Pu, Madison            7 SWIM                23.71L F      
  4 Landazuri, Alex            8 SWIM                25.20L F      
  5 Kuai, Rachel               8 SWIM                25.53L F      
  6 Blyn, Rebecca              8 SWIM                25.66L F      
  7 Tong, Isabella             7 SWIM                25.69L F      
  8 Chong, Kelly               7 SWIM                25.70L F      
  9 Harvey, Madilyn            7 SWIM                25.89L F      
 10 Wang, Katherine            8 SWIM                26.47L F      
 11 Joshi, Ramya               8 SWIM                27.21L F      
 12 Gunning, Rachel            7 SWIM                27.70L F      
 13 Su, Karen                  8 SWIM                28.97L F      
 14 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM                29.07L F      
 15 Valadez-Bush, Maya         8 SWIM                29.12L F      
 16 Bertrand, Jia              7 SWIM                29.47L F      
 17 Rios, Brianna              7 SWIM                30.34L F      
 18 Chia, Charlotte            8 SWIM                31.67L F      
 19 Aggarwal, Ambika           7 SWIM                35.96L F      
 20 Han, Erin                  7 SWIM                36.91L F      
 21 Lee, Casey                 7 SWIM                37.82L F      
 22 Ta, Ivy                    7 SWIM                39.10L F      
 23 Samantula, Sreddha         7 SWIM                48.29L F      

 
Boys  07-08 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ta, Dan                    8 SWIM                25.35L F      
  2 Tikhonov, Daniel           7 SWIM                26.27L F      
  3 Chuang, Darren             8 SWIM                26.89L F      
  4 Winata, James              8 SWIM                27.07L F      
  5 Wu, Jason                  7 SWIM                29.32L F      
  6 Ge, Jonathan               8 SWIM                29.41L F      
  7 Garcia, Pedro              8 SWIM                29.91L F      
  8 Loynd, Thomas              7 SWIM                30.61L F      
  9 Kim, Geo-ho                7 SWIM                31.11L F      
 10 Su, Jason                  8 SWIM                31.65L F      
 11 Nguyen, Dylan              8 SWIM                34.93L F      
 12 Ghai, Sameer               7 SWIM                38.11L F      
 13 Mullins, Aidan             8 SWIM                41.00L F      
 14 Sachdeva, Shivin           8 SWIM                48.36L F      
 15 Booth, Travis              7 SWIM                56.22L F      
 16 Dai, Andrew                7 SWIM                57.09L F      

 
Girls  09-10 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chia, Naomi                9 SWIM                18.80L F      
  2 Jun, Pristine              9 SWIM                20.13L F      
  3 Kim, Hannah               10 SWIM                28.05L F      

 
Boys  09-10 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Eric                   9 SWIM                28.33L F      
  2 Haley, Jonathon           10 SWIM                29.54L F      

 
Girls  10&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Katie               10 SWIM                37.84L F      
  2 Feng, Emily               10 SWIM                40.20L F      
  3 Morgan, Sarah              9 SWIM                46.12L F      
  4 Parker, Evan              10 SWIM                48.54L F      
  5 Johnstone, Laura           6 SWIM                49.27L F      
  6 Hung, Michelle             7 SWIM                51.67L F      
  7 Blyn, Rebecca              8 SWIM                57.09L F      
  8 Quon, Melissa              6 SWIM                57.78L F      
  9 Rogers, Emily              8 SWIM              1:04.86L F      
 10 Joshi, Ramya               8 SWIM              1:06.93L F      
 11 Pham, Aileen               5 SWIM              1:09.68L F      
 12 Rios, Brianna              7 SWIM              1:09.69L F      
 13 Flashman, Sydney           7 SWIM              1:11.27L F      
 14 Chia, Naomi                9 SWIM              1:11.81L F      
 15 Chia, Charlotte            8 SWIM              1:14.12L F      

 
Boys  10&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kuai, Daniel              10 SWIM                42.50L F      
  2 Le, Christopher           10 SWIM                50.32L F      
  3 Ta, Dan                    8 SWIM                56.29L F      
  4 Yi, Eric                   9 SWIM              1:02.33L F      
  5 Chen, Kaili                6 SWIM              1:04.99L F      
  6 Bagheri, Cameron           8 SWIM              1:05.31L F      
  7 Lee, Soomin                6 SWIM              1:07.78L F      
  8 Chuang, Darren             8 SWIM              1:09.76L F      
  9 Diedricks, Ethan           4 SWIM              1:32.41L F      
 10 Rogers, Michael            6 SWIM              1:43.64L F      

 
Girls  11-16 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Rae-Nicole          14 SWIM                35.53L F      
  2 Lee, Angela               11 SWIM                39.69L F      
  3 Pedersen, Melanie         11 SWIM                48.72L F      

 
Boys  11-16 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Justin           12 SWIM                48.89L F      

 
Girls  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Katie               10 SWIM              1:20.22L F      
  2 Rios, Rae-Nicole          14 SWIM              1:23.17L F      
  3 Pham, Adrienne            10 SWIM              1:41.38L F      
  4 Quon, Melissa              6 SWIM              2:06.80L F