November 17, 2012

11/17/2012  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 98
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bever, Milan (7.63) 1:41.87 1:40.75 +0:01.12
2nd Proulx, Mckayla (9.45) 1:58.78 1:52.31 +0:06.47
3rd Gervacio, Allana (9.06) 2:00.93 2:00.62 +0:00.31
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.3) 2:06.00
2nd Carlson, John (6.62) 2:41.18 2:37.15 +0:04.03
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Isabella (4.15) 0:40.81 0:47.06 -0:06.25
2nd Walker, MacKenzi (3.43) 1:53.94 1:18.18 +0:35.76
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.72) 0:21.19 0:20.97 +0:00.22
2nd Giventer, Mia (6.7) 0:29.22 0:34.50 -0:05.28
3rd Chow, Makayla (6.18) 0:35.00 0:21.69 +0:13.31
4th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.54) 0:35.13 0:39.81 -0:04.68
5th Ma, Alicia (6.6) 0:35.43 0:36.91 -0:01.48
6th Srivastava, Anya (5.89) 0:39.65 0:38.91 +0:00.74
7th Marar, Nidhii (5.7) 0:45.25 0:41.07 +0:04.18
8th Reisi, Parmees (5.8) 0:48.03
9th Tikhonova, Maria (6.69) 0:48.06 0:40.37 +0:07.69
10th Smith, Eliana (6.15) 0:52.88 0:54.93 -0:02.05
11th Flores, Brianna (6.08) 0:53.19 0:41.56 +0:11.63
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pettit, Steven (6.52) 0:25.38 0:25.53 -0:00.15
2nd Callahan, Aidan (6.39) 0:33.40 0:36.06 -0:02.66
3rd Carlson, John (6.62) 0:33.50 0:32.66 +0:00.84
4th Abourjeily, Mateo (5.17) 0:35.44 0:43.75 -0:08.31
5th Soong, Dylan (6.94) 0:35.84 0:34.62 +0:01.22
6th Knisely, Ethan (6.09) 0:41.75 0:41.00 +0:00.75
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bever, Milan (7.63) 0:18.62 0:19.43 -0:00.81
2nd Smith, Aria (8.87) 0:21.28 0:21.69 -0:00.41
3rd Tjia, Julia (8.36) 0:24.72
4th Cummings, Camryn (7.03) 0:31.31 0:27.94 +0:03.37
5th Mani, Ana (7.9) 0:32.47 0:35.12 -0:02.65
6th De los santos, Jade (7.24) 0:34.38 0:36.72 -0:02.34
7th McMillan, Nicole (7.11) 0:35.47 0:37.34 -0:01.87
8th Rama, Brooke (7.55) 0:35.96 0:32.50 +0:03.46
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chicas, Sebastien (8.7) 0:23.56 0:23.66 -0:00.10
2nd Park, Tyler (8.92) 0:25.97 0:27.22 -0:01.25
3rd Tran, Carden (8.5) 0:32.44
4th Chavez, Mason (7.39) 0:34.69 0:32.69 +0:02.00
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (9.45) 0:21.34 0:22.75 -0:01.41
2nd Gervacio, Allana (9.06) 0:24.06 0:26.35 -0:02.29
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chow, Caden (9.14) 0:22.97 0:24.80 -0:01.83
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.3) 0:27.03 0:25.89 +0:01.14
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st De los santos, Jade (7.24) 1:22.06
2nd Chalupnik, Ryan (6.54) 1:27.28
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pettit, Steven (6.52) 1:02.65 1:01.66 +0:00.99
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.3) 1:07.66 1:13.68 -0:06.02
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Taylor, Ethan (13.6) 1:03.85 1:00.88 +0:02.97
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cook, Isabella (4.15) 0:38.78 0:46.07 -0:07.29
2nd Knisely, Brooke (4.4) 0:40.63 0:35.16 +0:05.47
3rd Chavez, Abigail (4.41) 0:45.25 0:42.37 +0:02.88
4th Hourigan, Sienna (4.59) 0:49.13 1:13.41 -0:24.28
5th Harlan, Audrey (4.59) 0:54.31 0:53.84 +0:00.47
6th Ayromlou, Niaz (4.09) 0:57.10
7th Hagerty, Faith (3.58) 0:57.25 0:45.06 +0:12.19
8th Walker, MacKenzi (3.43) 0:59.35 0:49.76 +0:09.59
9th Franklin, Lily (4.73) 1:01.97 0:51.78 +0:10.19
10th Leisten, Alisha (4.52) 1:02.00 1:04.71 -0:02.71
11th Hastings, Faith (4.12) 1:04.18 0:56.69 +0:07.49
12th De los santos, Midori (3.68) 1:06.50 0:51.34 +0:15.16
13th Mandel, Lexi (4.27) 1:07.44 0:54.10 +0:13.34
14th Perry, Adisten (4.38) 1:25.06
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baker, Nolan (4.72) 0:33.75 1:01.09 -0:27.34
2nd Morales, Alden (4.98) 0:46.88
3rd Tafreshi, Tyler (4.86) 0:55.84
4th Caramagno, Michael (4.91) 0:59.50 1:00.44 -0:00.94
5th Von luft, Baron (4.75) 1:08.04 1:03.90 +0:04.14
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.72) 0:23.75 0:23.22 +0:00.53
2nd Giventer, Mia (6.7) 0:26.28 0:27.44 -0:01.16
3rd Srivastava, Anya (5.89) 0:27.34 0:31.56 -0:04.22
4th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.54) 0:29.29 0:32.75 -0:03.46
5th Kim, Natalie (6.89) 0:30.32 0:30.25 +0:00.07
6th Tikhonova, Maria (6.69) 0:32.07 0:34.65 -0:02.58
7th Flores, Brianna (6.08) 0:32.16 0:30.10 +0:02.06
8th Chow, Makayla (6.18) 0:32.22 0:31.94 +0:00.28
9th Ma, Alicia (6.6) 0:32.47 0:32.96 -0:00.49
10th Smith, Eliana (6.15) 0:34.38 0:36.15 -0:01.77
11th Changkachith, Alyssa (6.61) 0:36.75
12th Ayromlou, Nour (6.36) 0:40.05 0:33.56 +0:06.49
13th Marar, Nidhii (5.7) 0:42.62 0:39.06 +0:03.56
14th Mott, Milan (5.37) 0:43.47
15th Siu, Kate (5.65) 0:44.09 0:42.07 +0:02.02
16th Bouzid, Louisa (5.16) 0:47.12 0:36.25 +0:10.87
17th Martin, Olive (5.51) 0:53.28 0:56.41 -0:03.13
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pettit, Steven (6.52) 0:27.78 0:34.25 -0:06.47
2nd Hagerty, Ryan (6.66) 0:28.91 0:28.94 -0:00.03
3rd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.17) 0:29.15 0:33.00 -0:03.85
4th Callahan, Aidan (6.39) 0:29.62 0:30.90 -0:01.28
5th Knisely, Ethan (6.09) 0:33.59 0:37.50 -0:03.91
6th Soong, Dylan (6.94) 0:36.88 0:30.60 +0:06.28
7th Ramasubramanian, Kapil (6.12) 0:37.18 0:43.04 -0:05.86
8th Halili, Seth (6.32) 0:40.32 0:33.00 +0:07.32
9th Kincade, Callaway (6.69) 0:42.77 0:39.28 +0:03.49
10th Kolahi, Benjamin (5.54) 0:42.84
11th Carlson, John (6.62) 0:43.00 0:35.75 +0:07.25
12th Noyes, Jaden (5.78) 0:47.56 0:57.34 -0:09.78
13th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.38) 0:49.78 0:49.88 -0:00.10
14th Mcgowan, Tyler (6.69) 0:50.78
15th Kamat, Om (6.75) 0:56.43 0:51.72 +0:04.71
16th Rama, Blaine (5.44) 1:09.78 0:57.97 +0:11.81
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (8.87) 0:23.01 0:25.14 -0:02.13
2nd Tjia, Julia (8.36) 0:23.47 0:23.63 -0:00.16
3rd Mani, Ana (7.9) 0:27.81
4th Cummings, Camryn (7.03) 0:32.19 0:28.88 +0:03.31
5th De los santos, Jade (7.24) 0:32.75 0:29.22 +0:03.53
6th Morales, Sidney (7.07) 0:37.93
7th McMillan, Nicole (7.11) 0:38.53 0:34.00 +0:04.53
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chicas, Sebastien (8.7) 0:27.25 0:25.60 +0:01.65
2nd Park, Tyler (8.92) 0:30.97 0:30.06 +0:00.91
3rd Tran, Carden (8.5) 0:31.50 0:28.66 +0:02.84
4th Park, Evan (8.92) 0:34.35 0:39.62 -0:05.27
5th Cramer, Everest (7.13) 0:35.19 0:46.44 -0:11.25
6th Chavez, Mason (7.39) 0:35.82 0:36.31 -0:00.49
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (9.45) 0:23.94 0:22.38 +0:01.56
2nd Gervacio, Allana (9.06) 0:26.97 0:27.09 -0:00.12
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chow, Caden (9.14) 0:25.66 0:25.25 +0:00.41
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.3) 0:25.66 0:25.47 +0:00.19
3rd Halili, Caden (9.46) 0:31.47 0:32.31 -0:00.84
4th Changkachith, Phoenix (9.25) 0:42.25
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bever, Milan (7.63) 0:47.79 0:47.90 -0:00.11
2nd Wong, Cassidy (6.72) 0:50.69 0:50.09 +0:00.60
3rd Giventer, Mia (6.7) 0:55.53 1:01.25 -0:05.72
4th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.54) 1:03.29 1:09.40 -0:06.11
5th Srivastava, Anya (5.89) 1:08.94 1:08.25 +0:00.69
6th De los santos, Jade (7.24) 1:14.15 1:13.47 +0:00.68
7th Ra, Amelia (5.56) 1:21.81 1:38.78 -0:16.97
8th Rama, Brooke (7.55) 1:24.53
9th Flores, Brianna (6.08) 1:26.04 1:19.72 +0:06.32
10th Siu, Kate (5.65) 1:27.94 1:33.13 -0:05.19
11th Cook, Isabella (4.15) 1:35.97 1:40.03 -0:04.06
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pettit, Steven (6.52) 1:03.03 1:13.48 -0:10.45
2nd Noyes, Jaden (5.78) 1:24.97 1:45.25 -0:20.28
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Julia (8.36) 0:53.69 0:52.21 +0:01.48
2nd Proulx, Mckayla (9.45) 0:53.93 0:50.00 +0:03.93
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.3) 0:58.22 0:57.53 +0:00.69
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Claire (10.49) 0:37.69 0:47.22 -0:09.53
2nd Bui, Sammie (12.03) 0:43.56 0:42.70 +0:00.86
3rd Bass, Blake (11.33) 0:59.16 1:02.25 -0:03.09
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Taylor, Ethan (13.6) 1:12.00 1:06.63 +0:05.37
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bever, Milan (7.63) 1:35.75 1:36.33 -0:00.58
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (4.4) 0:51.31 0:46.00 +0:05.31
2nd Cook, Isabella (4.15) 0:54.72 0:55.12 -0:00.40
3rd Chavez, Abigail (4.41) 1:04.81 0:52.53 +0:12.28
4th Walker, MacKenzi (3.43) 1:20.44 1:26.00 -0:05.56
5th Mandel, Lexi (4.27) 1:34.87 1:03.22 +0:31.65
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baker, Nolan (4.72) 0:50.66
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.72) 0:28.40 0:28.44 -0:00.04
2nd Chalupnik, Ryan (6.54) 0:33.41 0:41.75 -0:08.34
3rd Chow, Makayla (6.18) 0:35.93 0:32.62 +0:03.31
4th Ma, Alicia (6.6) 0:37.09 0:37.55 -0:00.46
5th Giventer, Mia (6.7) 0:39.44 0:36.00 +0:03.44
6th Srivastava, Anya (5.89) 0:39.85 0:42.03 -0:02.18
7th Kim, Natalie (6.89) 0:42.25 0:41.78 +0:00.47
8th Tikhonova, Maria (6.69) 0:44.56 0:44.35 +0:00.21
9th Mott, Milan (5.37) 0:47.25 0:49.94 -0:02.69
10th Siu, Kate (5.65) 0:53.91 0:54.81 -0:00.90
11th Flores, Brianna (6.08) 0:56.60 0:48.97 +0:07.63
11th Reisi, Parmees (5.8) 0:55.41 0:58.34 -0:02.93
12th Marar, Nidhii (5.7) 0:56.88 0:56.78 +0:00.10
13th Bouzid, Louisa (5.16) 0:57.75 0:57.69 +0:00.06
14th Ra, Amelia (5.56) 0:58.17 1:10.40 -0:12.23
15th Smith, Eliana (6.15) 1:09.96 0:50.75 +0:19.21
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (5.17) 0:32.60 0:41.56 -0:08.96
2nd Pettit, Steven (6.52) 0:32.78 0:33.60 -0:00.82
3rd Callahan, Aidan (6.39) 0:35.78 0:34.60 +0:01.18
4th Soong, Dylan (6.94) 0:36.09 0:32.00 +0:04.09
5th Carlson, John (6.62) 0:36.16 0:33.25 +0:02.91
6th Hagerty, Ryan (6.66) 0:39.94 0:37.35 +0:02.59
7th Halili, Seth (6.32) 0:43.82 0:36.38 +0:07.44
8th Kincade, Callaway (6.69) 0:47.71 0:44.72 +0:02.99
9th Calen, Joshua (5.4) 0:54.16
10th Mcgowan, Tyler (6.69) 0:56.28
11th Noyes, Jaden (5.78) 1:09.32 1:01.75 +0:07.57
12th Kolahi, Benjamin (5.54) 1:10.19
13th Ramasubramanian, Kapil (6.12) 1:13.72 0:56.44 +0:17.28
14th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.38) 1:22.56 1:07.38 +0:15.18
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bever, Milan (7.63) 0:25.40 0:25.00 +0:00.40
2nd Smith, Aria (8.87) 0:26.59 0:29.22 -0:02.63
3rd Tjia, Julia (8.36) 0:27.54 0:26.91 +0:00.63
4th McMillan, Nicole (7.11) 0:36.25 0:40.47 -0:04.22
5th Mani, Ana (7.9) 0:37.50 0:38.25 -0:00.75
6th Cummings, Camryn (7.03) 0:37.78 0:35.66 +0:02.12
7th Rama, Brooke (7.55) 0:38.93 0:37.23 +0:01.70
8th De los santos, Jade (7.24) 0:41.91 0:42.69 -0:00.78
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chicas, Sebastien (8.7) 0:31.88 0:29.09 +0:02.79
2nd Park, Tyler (8.92) 0:35.00 0:40.03 -0:05.03
3rd Tran, Carden (8.5) 0:38.87
4th Chavez, Mason (7.39) 0:44.50 0:39.53 +0:04.97
5th Park, Evan (8.92) 0:44.66 0:46.09 -0:01.43
6th Cramer, Everest (7.13) 0:51.69 0:42.56 +0:09.13
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (9.45) 0:26.41 0:26.56 -0:00.15
2nd Gervacio, Allana (9.06) 0:29.81 0:26.75 +0:03.06
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chow, Caden (9.14) 0:24.58 0:27.13 -0:02.55
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.3) 0:32.22 0:28.85 +0:03.37
3rd Halili, Caden (9.46) 0:42.15 0:41.78 +0:00.37
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bever, Milan (7.63) 0:56.12 0:57.94 -0:01.82
2nd Wong, Cassidy (6.72) 1:06.82 1:09.81 -0:02.99
3rd Chalupnik, Ryan (6.54) 1:17.66
4th Giventer, Mia (6.7) 1:20.28 1:23.28 -0:03.00
5th McMillan, Nicole (7.11) 1:23.47 1:39.44 -0:15.97
6th De los santos, Jade (7.24) 1:23.90 1:29.98 -0:06.08
7th Mani, Ana (7.9) 1:27.66
8th Srivastava, Anya (5.89) 1:29.13
9th Russell, Sofia (6.08) 1:38.97
10th Siu, Kate (5.65) 1:57.50 2:05.53 -0:08.03
11th Russell, Arielle (7.28) 2:00.31
12th Cook, Isabella (4.15) 2:05.63 2:07.00 -0:01.37
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pettit, Steven (6.52) 1:12.56 1:15.44 -0:02.88
2nd Carlson, John (6.62) 1:13.72 1:16.60 -0:02.88
3rd Soong, Dylan (6.94) 1:15.16 1:13.94 +0:01.22
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (8.87) 0:59.22 1:07.75 -0:08.53
2nd Proulx, Mckayla (9.45) 1:00.03 0:59.53 +0:00.50
3rd Gervacio, Allana (9.06) 1:02.13 1:01.00 +0:01.13
4th Tjia, Julia (8.36) 1:06.78 1:04.68 +0:02.10
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.3) 1:09.12 1:03.75 +0:05.37
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Claire (10.49) 0:45.41 0:56.81 -0:11.40
2nd Bui, Sammie (12.03) 0:50.72 0:49.41 +0:01.31
3rd Gervacio, Alison (12.87) 0:50.78 0:50.03 +0:00.75
4th Bass, Blake (11.33) 1:20.16
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Taylor, Ethan (13.6) 1:13.16 1:07.75 +0:05.41
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bever, Milan (7.63) 1:32.66 1:31.31 +0:01.35
2nd Proulx, Mckayla (9.45) 1:50.44 1:49.25 +0:01.19
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Brooke (4.4) 0:36.22 0:35.22 +0:01.00
2nd Cook, Isabella (4.15) 0:38.06 0:42.72 -0:04.66
3rd Hourigan, Sienna (4.59) 0:42.47 0:58.47 -0:16.00
4th Chavez, Abigail (4.41) 0:46.75 0:43.31 +0:03.44
5th Hastings, Faith (4.12) 0:52.50 1:02.46 -0:09.96
6th Perry, Adisten (4.38) 1:03.21
7th Shelton, Ashlynn (3.94) 1:06.78
8th Harlan, Audrey (4.59) 1:08.34 1:15.71 -0:07.37
9th Gandotra, Deea (4.18) 1:12.15
10th Hagerty, Faith (3.58) 1:13.97 0:59.75 +0:14.22
11th Walker, MacKenzi (3.43) 1:14.06 0:55.47 +0:18.59
12th Mandel, Lexi (4.27) 1:14.63 0:54.84 +0:19.79
13th Fingersh, Taylor (3.72) 1:16.00
14th Leisten, Alisha (4.52) 1:20.50 0:56.65 +0:23.85
15th Franklin, Lily (4.73) 1:37.66 1:14.32 +0:23.34
16th De los santos, Midori (3.68) 1:51.78 1:14.25 +0:37.53
17th Latch, Zoe (2.97) 2:25.81
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Baker, Nolan (4.72) 0:40.50 0:52.87 -0:12.37
2nd Caramagno, Michael (4.91) 0:50.60 0:49.40 +0:01.20
3rd Tafreshi, Tyler (4.86) 1:14.50
4th Morales, Alden (4.98) 1:14.56
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wong, Cassidy (6.72) 0:20.12 0:19.60 +0:00.52
2nd Chalupnik, Ryan (6.54) 0:25.38 0:33.35 -0:07.97
3rd Rader, Caroline (6.81) 0:26.04
4th Giventer, Mia (6.7) 0:26.72 0:26.41 +0:00.31
5th Ma, Alicia (6.6) 0:27.11 0:27.96 -0:00.85
6th Chow, Makayla (6.18) 0:27.22 0:24.00 +0:03.22
7th Rader, Lauren (6.81) 0:28.09
8th Smith, Eliana (6.15) 0:29.65 0:30.35 -0:00.70
9th Kim, Natalie (6.89) 0:31.56 0:29.78 +0:01.78
10th Srivastava, Anya (5.89) 0:32.25 0:30.53 +0:01.72
11th Flores, Brianna (6.08) 0:36.57 0:38.75 -0:02.18
12th Kim, Yisun (5.71) 0:36.91
13th Tikhonova, Maria (6.69) 0:40.32 0:33.87 +0:06.45
14th Reisi, Parmees (5.8) 0:42.12 1:17.62 -0:35.50
15th Marar, Nidhii (5.7) 0:42.40 0:37.80 +0:04.60
16th Tutunjian, Patil (6.74) 0:42.84
17th Changkachith, Alyssa (6.61) 0:43.28
18th Martin, Olive (5.51) 0:44.75 0:43.97 +0:00.78
19th Shelton, Julia (5.41) 0:45.50
20th Bouzid, Louisa (5.16) 0:47.69 0:39.60 +0:08.09
21st Siu, Kate (5.65) 1:05.72 0:44.28 +0:21.44
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Callahan, Aidan (6.39) 0:24.84 0:32.50 -0:07.66
2nd Carlson, John (6.62) 0:25.13 0:25.35 -0:00.22
3rd Abourjeily, Mateo (5.17) 0:26.62 0:31.13 -0:04.51
4th Pettit, Steven (6.52) 0:26.78 0:26.59 +0:00.19
5th Hagerty, Ryan (6.66) 0:29.09 0:28.00 +0:01.09
6th Soong, Dylan (6.94) 0:31.03 0:23.97 +0:07.06
7th Kincade, Callaway (6.69) 0:35.81 0:36.50 -0:00.69
8th Gulbrandsen, Kian (6.17) 0:36.06 0:37.03 -0:00.97
9th Knisely, Ethan (6.09) 0:36.60 0:31.05 +0:05.55
10th Ramasubramanian, Kapil (6.12) 0:39.03 0:37.34 +0:01.69
11th Conway, Gianlorenzo (5.35) 0:40.44
12th Mcgowan, Tyler (6.69) 0:40.91 0:35.32 +0:05.59
13th Halili, Seth (6.32) 0:41.59 0:38.12 +0:03.47
14th Kolahi, Benjamin (5.54) 0:41.69 1:53.19 -1:11.50
15th Noyes, Jaden (5.78) 0:45.50 0:42.31 +0:03.19
16th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (6.25) 0:50.32
17th Calen, Joshua (5.4) 0:53.97 1:02.31 -0:08.34
18th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.38) 0:54.00 0:49.31 +0:04.69
19th Rama, Blaine (5.44) 0:58.00 0:54.84 +0:03.16
20th Kamat, Om (6.75) 1:01.16 0:55.81 +0:05.35
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (8.87) 0:20.05 0:21.15 -0:01.10
2nd Cummings, Camryn (7.03) 0:21.97 0:23.75 -0:01.78
3rd Tjia, Julia (8.36) 0:22.15 0:21.50 +0:00.65
4th Mani, Ana (7.9) 0:25.19 0:25.97 -0:00.78
5th De los santos, Jade (7.24) 0:29.10 0:31.84 -0:02.74
6th McMillan, Nicole (7.11) 0:33.56 0:28.90 +0:04.66
7th Morales, Sidney (7.07) 0:38.07
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chicas, Sebastien (8.7) 0:20.44 0:21.15 -0:00.71
2nd Park, Tyler (8.92) 0:24.93 0:25.09 -0:00.16
3rd Tran, Carden (8.5) 0:26.15 0:28.41 -0:02.26
4th Park, Evan (8.92) 0:30.06 0:29.90 +0:00.16
5th Chavez, Mason (7.39) 0:33.75 0:28.47 +0:05.28
6th Cramer, Everest (7.13) 0:37.47 0:37.88 -0:00.41
7th Fingersh, Dylan (7.06) 0:44.00
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gervacio, Allana (9.06) 0:20.10 0:21.60 -0:01.50
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.3) 0:20.97 0:21.35 -0:00.38
2nd Halili, Caden (9.46) 0:30.31 0:35.00 -0:04.69
3rd Changkachith, Phoenix (9.25) 0:41.72
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bever, Milan (7.63) 0:40.56 0:41.31 -0:00.75
2nd Wong, Cassidy (6.72) 0:42.47 0:46.00 -0:03.53
3rd Cummings, Camryn (7.03) 0:49.31 0:54.74 -0:05.43
4th Giventer, Mia (6.7) 0:57.10 1:00.41 -0:03.31
5th Mani, Ana (7.9) 0:58.00
6th Rama, Brooke (7.55) 1:08.13
7th Chalupnik, Ryan (6.54) 1:08.84 1:19.47 -0:10.63
8th De los santos, Jade (7.24) 1:11.62 1:09.63 +0:01.99
9th Russell, Arielle (7.28) 1:16.35
10th Srivastava, Anya (5.89) 1:22.91 1:18.72 +0:04.19
11th Russell, Sofia (6.08) 1:25.93
12th Flores, Brianna (6.08) 1:29.94 1:28.47 +0:01.47
13th Cook, Isabella (4.15) 1:31.60 1:43.72 -0:12.12
14th Hastings, Faith (4.12) 2:14.65 2:15.92 -0:01.27
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (6.62) 0:58.44 0:58.54 -0:00.10
2nd Pettit, Steven (6.52) 1:03.19 1:01.53 +0:01.66
3rd Chavez, Mason (7.39) 1:05.56 1:03.34 +0:02.22
4th Callahan, Aidan (6.39) 1:09.46 1:20.28 -0:10.82
5th Noyes, Jaden (5.78) 1:44.81 1:36.43 +0:08.38
6th Fingersh, Dylan (7.06) 1:45.12
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Aria (8.87) 0:43.56 0:45.09 -0:01.53
2nd Proulx, Mckayla (9.45) 0:46.15 0:45.75 +0:00.40
3rd Gervacio, Allana (9.06) 0:48.87 0:48.93 -0:00.06
4th Tjia, Julia (8.36) 0:54.37 0:49.97 +0:04.40
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.3) 0:52.22 0:51.40 +0:00.82
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Claire (10.49) 0:35.16 0:41.71 -0:06.55
2nd Bui, Sammie (12.03) 0:37.28 0:34.96 +0:02.32
3rd Gervacio, Alison (12.87) 0:42.09 0:41.08 +0:01.01
4th Bass, Blake (11.33) 1:01.06 0:56.19 +0:04.87
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ranullo, Tristan (13.86) 0:31.66 0:29.91 +0:01.75
2nd Taylor, Ethan (13.6) 0:54.03 0:48.72 +0:05.31