November 2, 2013

11/2/2013  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 79
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (5.96) 1:54.58 2:54.01 -0:59.43
2nd Hastings, Faith (5.08) 2:35.28 2:46.90 -0:11.62
3rd Cook, Bella (5.1) 2:50.21 2:44.20 +0:06.01
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (6.13) 1:50.89 1:59.96 -0:09.07
2nd Chen, Will (6.36) 2:19.09
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.58) 1:51.38 1:54.91 -0:03.53
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bali, Jasmine (10.7) 2:05.70 2:10.14 -0:04.44
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (10.57) 1:21.94 1:29.63 -0:07.69
2nd Tsai, Wesley (10.78) 1:40.10
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.99) 1:26.35 1:24.10 +0:02.25
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (4.39) 0:42.91 0:44.16 -0:01.25
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (6.97) 0:23.51 0:23.91 -0:00.40
2nd Mesina, Alexis (5.96) 0:26.94 0:29.07 -0:02.13
3rd Lausten, Jordan (6.94) 0:30.06 0:34.50 -0:04.44
4th Gan, Katelyn (6.81) 0:31.69 0:48.87 -0:17.18
5th Hastings, Faith (5.08) 0:32.07 0:34.03 -0:01.96
6th Bouzid, Louisa (6.12) 0:42.53 0:40.01 +0:02.52
7th Cook, Bella (5.1) 0:45.96 0:38.64 +0:07.32
8th Bailey, Samantha (6.09) 0:49.62 0:47.69 +0:01.93
9th Mandel, Lexi (5.23) 0:59.38 0:45.95 +0:13.43
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Will (6.36) 0:18.38
2nd Abourjeily, Mateo (6.13) 0:23.69 0:22.63 +0:01.06
3rd Michael, Edward (6.79) 0:28.38
4th Greaser, Kavin (6.8) 0:32.04 0:32.91 -0:00.87
5th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.51) 0:33.38 0:31.44 +0:01.94
6th Calen, Joshua (6.36) 0:50.34 0:38.78 +0:11.56
7th Mirbolooki, Ryan (6.34) 1:03.09
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tsai, Jocelyn (7.37) 0:28.69
2nd De los santos, Jade (8.2) 0:31.32 0:29.62 +0:01.70
3rd De los santos, Hyli (7.12) 0:37.40 0:39.41 -0:02.01
4th Suresh, Shalika (7.96) 0:40.08 0:37.85 +0:02.23
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.58) 0:25.83 0:21.76 +0:04.07
2nd Soong, Dylan (7.9) 0:26.08 0:25.25 +0:00.83
3rd Couig, Sebastian (7.11) 0:36.71
4th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.2) 0:44.33 0:42.50 +0:01.83
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.28) 0:27.03 0:26.70 +0:00.33
2nd Bali, Malak (9.48) 1:02.96 1:06.07 -0:03.11
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tsai, Wesley (10.78) 0:22.91
2nd Tran, Carden (9.46) 0:29.15 0:32.09 -0:02.94
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (5.96) 1:03.77 1:01.41 +0:02.36
2nd Lausten, Jordan (6.94) 1:07.78 1:21.75 -0:13.97
3rd De los santos, Hyli (7.12) 1:26.12 1:31.94 -0:05.82
4th Bouzid, Louisa (6.12) 1:47.77 1:38.97 +0:08.80
5th Qiao, Angelina (7.83) 1:48.03
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (6.13) 0:53.15 0:56.57 -0:03.42
2nd Carlson, John (7.58) 0:54.27 0:55.58 -0:01.31
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st De los santos, Jade (8.2) 1:15.53 1:13.48 +0:02.05
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.99) 0:37.57 0:35.88 +0:01.69
2nd Tran, Candace (11.8) 1:15.51 1:07.83 +0:07.68
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (10.57) 0:36.83 0:40.22 -0:03.39
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (4.39) 0:36.14 0:39.63 -0:03.49
2nd Latch, Zoe (3.93) 0:46.53 0:53.07 -0:06.54
3rd De los santos, Midori (4.64) 1:01.56 0:51.34 +0:10.22
4th Patel, Sariya (3.88) 1:40.70 0:56.41 +0:44.29
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Forman, Chase (3.8) 0:50.62 0:55.82 -0:05.20
2nd Nguyen, Tanner (2.86) 1:03.14 1:31.45 -0:28.31
3rd Randolph, Keegan (4.37) 1:13.35 1:33.95 -0:20.60
4th Parizi, Kiyan (4.43) 1:19.76 1:19.02 +0:00.74
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (6.97) 0:23.81 0:25.03 -0:01.22
2nd Mesina, Alexis (5.96) 0:23.96 0:27.38 -0:03.42
3rd Bailey, Samantha (6.09) 0:30.89 0:33.61 -0:02.72
4th Lausten, Jordan (6.94) 0:30.95 0:29.78 +0:01.17
5th Hastings, Faith (5.08) 0:31.10 0:26.28 +0:04.82
6th Gan, Katelyn (6.81) 0:31.32 0:37.84 -0:06.52
7th Shi, Cloris (6.89) 0:31.43 0:31.57 -0:00.14
8th Patel, Sabina (6.9) 0:32.64 0:32.10 +0:00.54
9th Nguyen, Sydney (6.15) 0:35.35 0:32.71 +0:02.64
10th Fann, Rykyn (5.25) 0:35.53
11th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.84) 0:35.77 0:37.93 -0:02.16
12th Bouzid, Louisa (6.12) 0:36.83 0:32.84 +0:03.99
13th Cook, Bella (5.1) 0:37.64 0:34.75 +0:02.89
14th Stein, Natasha (5.98) 0:38.27
15th Cui, Elaine (6.67) 0:39.59
16th Salazar, Reese (5.31) 0:42.07
17th Ngo, Adyson (5.11) 0:42.96
18th Mandel, Lexi (5.23) 0:45.72 0:36.75 +0:08.97
19th Tavaglione, Grace (5.34) 0:46.22
20th Boyle, Ginger (5.76) 0:53.77 0:49.44 +0:04.33
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (6.13) 0:25.00 0:23.38 +0:01.62
2nd Greaser, Kavin (6.8) 0:30.28 0:30.69 -0:00.41
3rd Chen, Will (6.36) 0:30.46
4th Michael, Edward (6.79) 0:30.95 0:41.75 -0:10.80
5th Conway, Gianlorenzo (6.31) 0:34.40 0:36.16 -0:01.76
6th Lieu, Isaac (5.71) 0:36.44
7th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.51) 0:37.40 0:28.00 +0:09.40
8th Calen, Joshua (6.36) 0:38.43 0:32.85 +0:05.58
9th Wahi, Neil (5.61) 0:39.26 0:37.82 +0:01.44
10th Huang, Ryan (6.86) 0:44.53 0:47.84 -0:03.31
11th Mirbolooki, Ryan (6.34) 0:44.95 0:36.46 +0:08.49
12th Forman, Zachary (5.03) 0:51.50 0:58.25 -0:06.75
13th Mccrary, Geoff (5.91) 0:52.96
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Dubrovsky, Masha (7.15) 0:24.12 0:42.06 -0:17.94
2nd Qureshi, Carissa (7.84) 0:25.27 0:25.71 -0:00.44
3rd Tsai, Jocelyn (7.37) 0:26.12
4th De los santos, Jade (8.2) 0:28.97 0:25.59 +0:03.38
5th De los santos, Hyli (7.12) 0:33.84 0:30.38 +0:03.46
6th Suresh, Shalika (7.96) 0:38.75 0:36.65 +0:02.10
7th Nguyen, Francine (8.73) 0:45.53 0:33.08 +0:12.45
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Qureshi, Ethan (8.92) 0:25.32 0:26.46 -0:01.14
2nd Couig, Sebastian (7.11) 0:26.22 0:27.19 -0:00.97
3rd Carlson, John (7.58) 0:27.00 0:25.39 +0:01.61
4th Soong, Dylan (7.9) 0:27.60 0:25.84 +0:01.76
5th Cramer, Everest (8.09) 0:31.46 0:28.94 +0:02.52
6th Halili, Seth (7.28) 0:35.18 0:33.00 +0:02.18
7th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.2) 0:36.09 0:33.90 +0:02.19
8th Chau, Alain (7.49) 0:38.44
9th Pamireddy, Sricharan (8.84) 0:38.77
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.28) 0:23.12 0:23.58 -0:00.46
2nd Jaafar, Sarah (9.85) 0:26.47
3rd Esteban, Vanessa (9.41) 0:29.79 0:31.72 -0:01.93
4th Bali, Malak (9.48) 0:47.69 0:49.82 -0:02.13
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tsai, Wesley (10.78) 0:21.63
2nd Tran, Carden (9.46) 0:27.60 0:28.22 -0:00.62
3rd Halili, Caden (10.42) 0:32.34 0:31.47 +0:00.87
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (5.96) 0:51.25 0:57.29 -0:06.04
2nd Hastings, Faith (5.08) 1:10.84 1:11.50 -0:00.66
3rd Srihari, Ishanvi (5.84) 1:19.15 1:27.15 -0:08.00
4th Cook, Bella (5.1) 1:20.58 1:19.01 +0:01.57
5th Walker, MacKenzi (4.39) 1:25.26 0:59.04 +0:26.22
6th Mandel, Lexi (5.23) 1:25.50 1:24.18 +0:01.32
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (5.51) 1:03.31 1:10.76 -0:07.45
2nd Wahi, Neil (5.61) 1:28.81 1:21.33 +0:07.48
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Qureshi, Carissa (7.84) 1:03.50 1:08.50 -0:05.00
2nd De los santos, Hyli (7.12) 1:08.83 1:03.94 +0:04.89
3rd Bailey, Samantha (6.09) 1:09.62
4th Bouzid, Louisa (6.12) 1:24.34 1:08.57 +0:15.77
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (6.13) 0:55.44 0:53.27 +0:02.17
2nd Carlson, John (7.58) 0:56.25 0:54.68 +0:01.57
3rd Calen, Joshua (6.36) 1:19.06 1:25.14 -0:06.08
4th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.2) 1:21.53 1:12.58 +0:08.95
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.28) 0:57.38 0:55.75 +0:01.63
2nd De los santos, Jade (8.2) 1:10.00 1:00.00 +0:10.00
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Carden (9.46) 0:55.32 1:04.37 -0:09.05
2nd Qureshi, Ethan (8.92) 0:59.08 0:56.83 +0:02.25
3rd Cramer, Everest (8.09) 1:07.12 1:01.53 +0:05.59
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.99) 0:42.15 0:40.51 +0:01.64
2nd Tran, Candace (11.8) 1:25.26 1:02.62 +0:22.64
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (10.57) 0:40.57 0:45.06 -0:04.49
2nd Gruber, Evan (11.4) 0:52.58
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bali, Jasmine (10.7) 2:17.34
2nd De los santos, Hyli (7.12) 2:28.57
3rd De los santos, Jade (8.2) 2:32.88 2:12.00 +0:20.88
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (4.39) 1:13.96 1:00.62 +0:13.34
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, John (3.35) 1:08.13 1:12.35 -0:04.22
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (5.96) 0:27.26 0:30.10 -0:02.84
2nd Lausten, Jordan (6.94) 0:31.37 0:31.28 +0:00.09
3rd Hastings, Faith (5.08) 0:31.89 0:35.40 -0:03.51
4th Kailiponi, Ayla (6.97) 0:33.00 0:32.91 +0:00.09
5th Gan, Katelyn (6.81) 0:36.64 0:43.81 -0:07.17
6th Cook, Bella (5.1) 0:43.84 0:42.02 +0:01.82
7th Boyle, Ginger (5.76) 0:45.47 0:48.56 -0:03.09
8th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.84) 0:47.02 1:03.50 -0:16.48
9th Bouzid, Louisa (6.12) 0:52.27 0:47.64 +0:04.63
10th Mandel, Lexi (5.23) 0:52.44 0:45.82 +0:06.62
11th Bailey, Samantha (6.09) 0:59.77 0:48.51 +0:11.26
12th Patel, Sabina (6.9) 1:03.96 1:37.14 -0:33.18
13th Stein, Natasha (5.98) 1:06.82
14th Ngo, Adyson (5.11) 1:14.00
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Michael, Edward (6.79) 0:26.76 0:33.91 -0:07.15
2nd Abourjeily, Mateo (6.13) 0:30.34 0:27.27 +0:03.07
3rd Calen, Joshua (6.36) 0:32.69 0:30.56 +0:02.13
4th Chen, Will (6.36) 0:38.34
5th Conway, Gianlorenzo (6.31) 0:39.59 0:38.50 +0:01.09
6th Wahi, Neil (5.61) 0:43.15 0:41.53 +0:01.62
7th Greaser, Kavin (6.8) 0:44.10 0:36.72 +0:07.38
8th Mirbolooki, Ryan (6.34) 1:28.82 0:51.32 +0:37.50
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Qureshi, Carissa (7.84) 0:30.58 0:34.21 -0:03.63
2nd Dubrovsky, Masha (7.15) 0:31.56 0:31.39 +0:00.17
3rd De los santos, Jade (8.2) 0:32.40 0:32.75 -0:00.35
4th De los santos, Hyli (7.12) 0:38.00 0:41.75 -0:03.75
5th Suresh, Shalika (7.96) 0:39.69 0:41.05 -0:01.36
6th Nguyen, Francine (8.73) 0:55.96 0:50.09 +0:05.87
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soong, Dylan (7.9) 0:26.89 0:26.26 +0:00.63
2nd Qureshi, Ethan (8.92) 0:29.33 0:27.34 +0:01.99
3rd Carlson, John (7.58) 0:29.58 0:26.15 +0:03.43
4th Cramer, Everest (8.09) 0:33.70 0:34.06 -0:00.36
5th Halili, Seth (7.28) 0:34.31 0:32.16 +0:02.15
6th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.2) 0:39.57 0:42.47 -0:02.90
7th Chau, Alain (7.49) 0:45.46
8th Pamireddy, Sricharan (8.84) 0:51.09
9th Couig, Sebastian (7.11) 1:00.14
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.28) 0:27.52 0:27.90 -0:00.38
2nd Esteban, Vanessa (9.41) 0:37.72
3rd Bali, Malak (9.48) 1:11.50 0:56.26 +0:15.24
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Carden (9.46) 0:33.51 0:34.28 -0:00.77
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (5.96) 0:58.75 1:04.50 -0:05.75
2nd Hastings, Faith (5.08) 1:14.43 1:18.34 -0:03.91
3rd Cook, Bella (5.1) 1:37.52 1:30.59 +0:06.93
4th Mandel, Lexi (5.23) 1:50.62 1:37.34 +0:13.28
5th Boyle, Ginger (5.76) 1:56.84 1:49.96 +0:06.88
6th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.84) 2:01.81 2:09.75 -0:07.94
7th Walker, MacKenzi (4.39) 2:18.77 2:14.94 +0:03.83
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wahi, Neil (5.61) 1:32.70 1:36.38 -0:03.68
2nd Daffronte, Justin (5.62) 1:40.78 1:48.32 -0:07.54
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tsai, Jocelyn (7.37) 1:07.27
2nd Kailiponi, Ayla (6.97) 1:09.00 1:11.03 -0:02.03
3rd Lausten, Jordan (6.94) 1:16.82 1:11.50 +0:05.32
4th De los santos, Hyli (7.12) 1:21.97 1:25.08 -0:03.11
5th Bouzid, Louisa (6.12) 1:49.02 1:46.31 +0:02.71
6th Bailey, Samantha (6.09) 2:08.72
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soong, Dylan (7.9) 0:57.09 0:57.64 -0:00.55
2nd Carlson, John (7.58) 1:00.09 0:58.18 +0:01.91
3rd Abourjeily, Mateo (6.13) 1:05.13 1:04.58 +0:00.55
4th Chen, Will (6.36) 1:19.13 1:13.14 +0:05.99
5th Calen, Joshua (6.36) 1:37.91 1:26.96 +0:10.95
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.28) 0:57.88 1:02.21 -0:04.33
2nd De los santos, Jade (8.2) 1:16.97 1:10.45 +0:06.52
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cramer, Everest (8.09) 1:14.90 1:14.39 +0:00.51
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.99) 0:44.52 0:49.03 -0:04.51
2nd Tran, Candace (11.8) 1:21.09 1:19.35 +0:01.74
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (10.57) 0:42.28 0:48.81 -0:06.53
2nd Tsai, Wesley (10.78) 0:54.00
3rd Gruber, Evan (11.4) 1:00.87
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.99) 1:35.38 1:39.03 -0:03.65
2nd Yee, Madeleine (9.28) 2:12.94 2:08.50 +0:04.44
3rd Bali, Jasmine (10.7) 2:23.25 2:13.26 +0:09.99
4th De los santos, Hyli (7.12) 2:51.52
5th De los santos, Jade (8.2) 2:54.15 2:36.10 +0:18.05
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.99) 1:20.47 1:17.64 +0:02.83
2nd De los santos, Hyli (7.12) 2:28.51
3rd De los santos, Jade (8.2) 2:35.39 2:08.40 +0:26.99
4th Tran, Candace (11.8) 2:41.47 2:13.97 +0:27.50
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.58) 1:43.77 1:46.70 -0:02.93
2nd Chen, Will (6.36) 2:06.40
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (4.39) 0:41.56 0:39.47 +0:02.09
2nd De los santos, Midori (4.64) 0:54.95 1:00.44 -0:05.49
3rd Latch, Zoe (3.93) 0:58.33 0:58.39 -0:00.06
4th Patel, Sariya (3.88) 1:10.51 0:59.89 +0:10.62
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Forman, Chase (3.8) 1:05.93 0:50.46 +0:15.47
2nd Hastings, Caleb (3.1) 1:14.65 1:19.57 -0:04.92
3rd Daffronte, John (3.35) 1:18.96 1:25.53 -0:06.57
4th Randolph, Keegan (4.37) 1:39.45 1:09.08 +0:30.37
5th Stein, Luke (4.05) 1:42.64
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (6.97) 0:20.02 0:20.94 -0:00.92
2nd Mesina, Alexis (5.96) 0:20.83 0:23.56 -0:02.73
3rd Gan, Katelyn (6.81) 0:26.62 0:35.89 -0:09.27
4th Cui, Elaine (6.67) 0:29.86
5th Cook, Bella (5.1) 0:29.90 0:31.93 -0:02.03
6th Lausten, Jordan (6.94) 0:32.28 0:27.81 +0:04.47
7th Bouzid, Louisa (6.12) 0:33.83 0:34.81 -0:00.98
8th Salazar, Reese (5.31) 0:33.84
9th Patel, Sabina (6.9) 0:34.52 0:34.15 +0:00.37
10th Fann, Rykyn (5.25) 0:34.65
11th Ngo, Adyson (5.11) 0:34.70
12th Hastings, Faith (5.08) 0:38.34 0:30.35 +0:07.99
13th Mandel, Lexi (5.23) 0:41.15 0:42.58 -0:01.43
14th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.84) 0:41.75 0:42.45 -0:00.70
15th Boyle, Ginger (5.76) 0:44.71 0:42.35 +0:02.36
16th Stein, Natasha (5.98) 0:56.13
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (6.13) 0:20.44 0:20.35 +0:00.09
2nd Michael, Edward (6.79) 0:24.18 0:30.69 -0:06.51
3rd Greaser, Kavin (6.8) 0:26.83 0:25.82 +0:01.01
4th Conway, Gianlorenzo (6.31) 0:33.08 0:29.45 +0:03.63
5th Huang, Ryan (6.86) 0:34.66
6th Calen, Joshua (6.36) 0:38.34 0:32.72 +0:05.62
7th Mirbolooki, Ryan (6.34) 0:38.88 0:35.19 +0:03.69
8th Lee, Tyler (6.31) 0:41.50 0:41.07 +0:00.43
9th Wahi, Neil (5.61) 0:42.97 0:38.90 +0:04.07
10th Mccrary, Geoff (5.91) 0:43.72 0:47.21 -0:03.49
11th Forman, Zachary (5.03) 0:56.41 0:45.47 +0:10.94
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Qureshi, Carissa (7.84) 0:22.44 0:24.12 -0:01.68
2nd Dubrovsky, Masha (7.15) 0:24.91 0:24.46 +0:00.45
3rd De los santos, Hyli (7.12) 0:30.94 0:26.75 +0:04.19
4th De los santos, Jade (8.2) 0:31.32 0:25.62 +0:05.70
5th Suresh, Shalika (7.96) 0:35.77 0:34.84 +0:00.93
6th Pena, Jazmin (7.15) 0:38.82
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Qureshi, Ethan (8.92) 0:21.27 0:22.53 -0:01.26
2nd Carlson, John (7.58) 0:21.34 0:20.50 +0:00.84
3rd Soong, Dylan (7.9) 0:22.07 0:22.75 -0:00.68
4th Cramer, Everest (8.09) 0:29.63 0:31.47 -0:01.84
5th Pamireddy, Sricharan (8.84) 0:32.19 0:29.37 +0:02.82
6th Chau, Alain (7.49) 0:37.33
7th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.2) 0:38.13 0:35.46 +0:02.67
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Esteban, Vanessa (9.41) 0:22.34 0:35.37 -0:13.03
2nd Yee, Madeleine (9.28) 0:22.53 0:22.12 +0:00.41
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Carden (9.46) 0:23.87 0:23.26 +0:00.61
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (5.96) 0:45.45 0:50.91 -0:05.46
2nd Cook, Bella (5.1) 1:06.94 1:12.69 -0:05.75
3rd Hastings, Faith (5.08) 1:14.03 1:10.35 +0:03.68
4th Walker, MacKenzi (4.39) 1:31.70 1:28.03 +0:03.67
5th Srihari, Ishanvi (5.84) 1:39.34 1:43.52 -0:04.18
6th Boyle, Ginger (5.76) 1:40.88 1:45.78 -0:04.90
7th Mandel, Lexi (5.23) 1:43.64 1:38.00 +0:05.64
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Daffronte, Justin (5.62) 1:34.14
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (6.97) 0:45.19 0:46.78 -0:01.59
2nd Tsai, Jocelyn (7.37) 0:53.02
3rd Qureshi, Carissa (7.84) 0:54.02 1:02.44 -0:08.42
4th De los santos, Hyli (7.12) 1:09.82 1:04.22 +0:05.60
5th Bouzid, Louisa (6.12) 1:25.69 1:16.33 +0:09.36
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (6.13) 0:45.32 0:46.06 -0:00.74
2nd Calen, Joshua (6.36) 1:28.51 1:23.40 +0:05.11
3rd Mirbolooki, Ryan (6.34) 1:29.08
4th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.2) 1:31.52 1:15.53 +0:15.99
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.28) 0:52.84 0:52.45 +0:00.39
2nd Esteban, Vanessa (9.41) 1:05.03
3rd De los santos, Jade (8.2) 1:05.96 1:00.31 +0:05.65
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Qureshi, Ethan (8.92) 0:51.39 0:57.75 -0:06.36
2nd Tran, Carden (9.46) 0:53.72 1:06.22 -0:12.50
3rd Pamireddy, Sricharan (8.84) 1:06.21 1:06.69 -0:00.48
4th Cramer, Everest (8.09) 1:07.71 1:08.90 -0:01.19
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.99) 0:35.25 0:34.46 +0:00.79
2nd Tran, Candace (11.8) 1:10.52 0:57.65 +0:12.87
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Koga, James (10.57) 0:32.28 0:33.19 -0:00.91
2nd Tsai, Wesley (10.78) 0:38.90
3rd Gruber, Evan (11.4) 0:44.07
4th Halili, Caden (10.42) 1:01.38