November 23, 2013

11/23/2013  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 73
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (5.14) 2:43.63 2:35.28 +0:08.35
2nd Bailey, Samantha (6.15) 3:34.09
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Carson (6.17) 2:12.69
2nd Chen, Will (6.41) 2:20.03 2:19.09 +0:00.94
3rd Nguyen, Tayvin (5.57) 2:28.40
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ongkeko, Ethan (8.87) 1:41.89
2nd Carlson, John (7.63) 1:57.21 1:51.38 +0:05.83
3rd Wang, Jacob (7.46) 2:04.34
4th Eich, Owen (8.33) 2:06.09
5th Couig, Sebastian (7.16) 2:51.14
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (10.34) 1:18.30 1:21.64 -0:03.34
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (13.05) 1:26.53 1:24.10 +0:02.43
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keyworth, Dakota (5.77) 0:29.81 0:25.50 +0:04.31
2nd Rodriguez, Isabel (5.16) 0:30.15 0:31.32 -0:01.17
3rd Kusuma, Arista (5.2) 0:36.26 0:37.69 -0:01.43
4th Hastings, Faith (5.14) 0:37.22 0:32.07 +0:05.15
5th To, Donatella (6.94) 0:39.95 0:38.64 +0:01.31
6th Bouzid, Louisa (6.17) 0:44.32 0:40.01 +0:04.31
7th Bailey, Samantha (6.15) 0:54.75 0:47.69 +0:07.06
8th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.76) 0:59.85 0:57.78 +0:02.07
9th Boyle, Ginger (5.81) 1:00.33
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Carson (6.17) 0:26.97 0:24.88 +0:02.09
2nd Chen, Will (6.41) 0:29.40 0:18.38 +0:11.02
3rd Mirbolooki, Ryan (6.4) 0:47.34 1:03.09 -0:15.75
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (7.03) 0:23.70 0:23.51 +0:00.19
2nd Qureshi, Carissa (7.89) 0:28.22
3rd Ma, Alicia (7.62) 0:28.50 0:35.43 -0:06.93
4th De los santos, Jade (8.26) 0:31.28 0:29.62 +0:01.66
5th De los santos, Hyli (7.18) 0:36.83 0:37.40 -0:00.57
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.63) 0:23.76 0:21.76 +0:02.00
2nd Qureshi, Ethan (8.98) 0:28.08
3rd Wang, Jacob (7.46) 0:29.14 0:30.94 -0:01.80
4th Eich, Owen (8.33) 0:29.93 0:25.87 +0:04.06
5th Fritz, Robbie (8.5) 0:33.16 0:30.44 +0:02.72
6th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.26) 0:43.47 0:42.50 +0:00.97
7th Soriano, Geoff (7.17) 0:45.07 0:45.19 -0:00.12
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.34) 0:26.45 0:26.70 -0:00.25
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Carden (9.52) 0:32.82 0:29.15 +0:03.67
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rodriguez, Isabel (5.16) 1:17.53 1:17.72 -0:00.19
2nd De los santos, Hyli (7.18) 1:22.32 1:26.12 -0:03.80
3rd Bouzid, Louisa (6.17) 1:43.96 1:38.97 +0:04.99
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.63) 0:55.20 0:54.27 +0:00.93
2nd Chen, Will (6.41) 1:07.71 1:07.64 +0:00.07
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.34) 1:00.27
2nd De los santos, Jade (8.26) 1:12.26 1:13.48 -0:01.22
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ongkeko, Ethan (8.87) 0:51.89
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (10.34) 0:36.00 0:43.50 -0:07.50
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (10.34) 1:17.84 1:20.69 -0:02.85
2nd Bui, Sammie (13.05) 1:23.38
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tibackx, Sydney (4.58) 0:38.22 0:41.13 -0:02.91
2nd Cerny, Diya (4.75) 0:44.06 0:48.00 -0:03.94
3rd Latch, Zoe (3.98) 0:52.02 0:46.53 +0:05.49
4th De los santos, Midori (4.69) 0:52.46 0:51.34 +0:01.12
5th Fingersh, Taylor (4.74) 1:12.34 1:04.47 +0:07.87
6th Patel, Sariya (3.94) 1:20.44 0:56.41 +0:24.03
7th Matutes, Nancy (3.26) 1:36.83
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Timothy (4.64) 0:56.27 1:05.83 -0:09.56
2nd Wiyanto, Grant (4.87) 1:20.53 0:54.21 +0:26.32
3rd Nguyen, Tanner (2.92) 1:21.03 1:03.14 +0:17.89
4th Kelly, William (3.89) 2:18.22
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keyworth, Dakota (5.77) 0:27.76 0:26.44 +0:01.32
2nd Hastings, Faith (5.14) 0:31.15 0:26.28 +0:04.87
3rd Salazar, Reese (5.37) 0:32.16 0:42.07 -0:09.91
4th Kusuma, Arista (5.2) 0:32.71 0:38.52 -0:05.81
5th Shi, Cloris (6.95) 0:33.75 0:31.43 +0:02.32
6th Rodriguez, Isabel (5.16) 0:34.01 0:33.53 +0:00.48
7th Bouzid, Louisa (6.17) 0:34.53 0:32.84 +0:01.69
8th Bailey, Samantha (6.15) 0:39.05 0:30.89 +0:08.16
9th To, Donatella (6.94) 0:42.68 0:40.16 +0:02.52
10th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.76) 0:47.03 0:40.94 +0:06.09
11th Stein, Natasha (6.04) 0:47.50 0:38.27 +0:09.23
12th O’neill, Maile (5.94) 0:48.47 0:48.63 -0:00.16
13th Boyle, Ginger (5.81) 0:54.51 0:49.44 +0:05.07
14th Gandotra, Deea (5.2) 0:55.97 1:03.22 -0:07.25
15th Tavaglione, Grace (5.4) 1:06.31 0:46.22 +0:20.09
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Carson (6.17) 0:27.64 0:28.57 -0:00.93
2nd Shipp, Chase (6.6) 0:29.88 0:28.95 +0:00.93
3rd Nguyen, Tayvin (5.57) 0:30.13 0:28.00 +0:02.13
4th Chen, Will (6.41) 0:33.68 0:30.46 +0:03.22
5th Mirbolooki, Ryan (6.4) 0:43.07 0:36.46 +0:06.61
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (7.03) 0:25.45 0:23.81 +0:01.64
2nd Ma, Alicia (7.62) 0:27.38 0:32.47 -0:05.09
3rd De los santos, Jade (8.26) 0:27.50 0:25.59 +0:01.91
4th Qureshi, Carissa (7.89) 0:30.02 0:25.27 +0:04.75
5th Mai, Tina (8.46) 0:36.13
6th De los santos, Hyli (7.18) 0:44.26 0:30.38 +0:13.88
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ongkeko, Ethan (8.87) 0:21.57
2nd Carlson, John (7.63) 0:27.03 0:25.39 +0:01.64
3rd Qureshi, Ethan (8.98) 0:27.37 0:25.32 +0:02.05
4th Halili, Seth (7.34) 0:28.15 0:33.00 -0:04.85
5th Eich, Owen (8.33) 0:30.64 0:31.02 -0:00.38
6th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.26) 0:31.52 0:33.90 -0:02.38
7th Fritz, Robbie (8.5) 0:32.71 0:29.08 +0:03.63
8th Soriano, Geoff (7.17) 0:32.94 0:33.40 -0:00.46
9th Couig, Sebastian (7.16) 0:33.77 0:26.22 +0:07.55
10th Pamireddy, Sricharan (8.89) 0:43.26 0:38.77 +0:04.49
11th Fingersh, Dylan (8.07) 0:46.25 0:46.00 +0:00.25
12th Vu, Vanson (7.37) 0:47.28
13th Lickfett, Garrett (7.46) 1:18.89
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.34) 0:25.09 0:23.12 +0:01.97
2nd Vu, Vanessa Vu (9.68) 0:28.52
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ikagawa, Hinata (10.84) 0:29.52
2nd Tran, Carden (9.52) 0:32.06 0:27.60 +0:04.46
3rd Halili, Caden (10.48) 0:36.13 0:31.47 +0:04.66
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keyworth, Dakota (5.77) 0:56.97 1:01.03 -0:04.06
2nd Rodriguez, Isabel (5.16) 1:11.16 1:12.77 -0:01.61
3rd Kusuma, Arista (5.2) 1:11.94 1:21.97 -0:10.03
4th Fann, Rykyn (5.31) 1:12.39
5th Hastings, Faith (5.14) 1:12.82 1:10.84 +0:01.98
6th Tibackx, Sydney (4.58) 1:23.82 1:35.09 -0:11.27
7th Cerny, Diya (4.75) 1:30.13
8th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.76) 1:31.00 1:28.72 +0:02.28
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (5.57) 1:11.44 1:03.31 +0:08.13
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Qiao, Angelina (7.89) 1:14.22
2nd De los santos, Hyli (7.18) 1:14.59 1:03.94 +0:10.65
3rd Bouzid, Louisa (6.17) 1:16.31 1:08.57 +0:07.74
4th Stein, Natasha (6.04) 1:26.53
5th Bailey, Samantha (6.15) 1:36.83 1:09.62 +0:27.21
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.63) 0:54.66 0:54.68 -0:00.02
2nd Wang, Jacob (7.46) 0:57.03 1:01.13 -0:04.10
3rd Chen, Will (6.41) 1:05.52 1:05.22 +0:00.30
4th Soriano, Geoff (7.17) 1:14.32 1:12.09 +0:02.23
5th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.26) 1:22.32 1:12.58 +0:09.74
6th Mirbolooki, Ryan (6.4) 1:24.57
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.34) 0:59.03 0:55.75 +0:03.28
2nd De los santos, Jade (8.26) 1:11.63 1:00.00 +0:11.63
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loo, Kanoa (9.59) 0:49.16 0:57.71 -0:08.55
2nd Tran, Carden (9.52) 1:02.90 0:55.32 +0:07.58
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (13.05) 0:41.65 0:40.51 +0:01.14
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (10.34) 1:19.45 1:23.95 -0:04.50
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fingersh, Taylor (4.74) 1:06.77
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (4.58) 1:35.00 1:09.59 +0:25.41
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Timothy (4.64) 1:05.56
2nd Obyrne, Arlan (4.42) 1:35.78
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hastings, Faith (5.14) 0:32.20 0:31.89 +0:00.31
2nd Kusuma, Arista (5.2) 0:35.63 0:41.07 -0:05.44
3rd To, Donatella (6.94) 0:35.83 0:35.13 +0:00.70
4th Keyworth, Dakota (5.77) 0:36.22 0:33.13 +0:03.09
5th Fann, Rykyn (5.31) 0:41.34
6th Rodriguez, Isabel (5.16) 0:41.73 0:43.53 -0:01.80
7th Shi, Cloris (6.95) 0:43.03
8th Bouzid, Louisa (6.17) 0:52.66 0:47.64 +0:05.02
9th Boyle, Ginger (5.81) 0:54.19 0:45.47 +0:08.72
10th O’neill, Maile (5.94) 0:54.97 1:00.59 -0:05.62
11th Bailey, Samantha (6.15) 0:57.93 0:48.51 +0:09.42
12th Stein, Natasha (6.04) 1:01.85 1:06.82 -0:04.97
13th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.76) 1:03.51 0:56.59 +0:06.92
14th Salazar, Reese (5.37) 1:03.85
15th Gandotra, Deea (5.2) 1:19.81 1:28.57 -0:08.76
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (5.57) 0:35.71 0:35.51 +0:00.20
2nd Eich, Carson (6.17) 0:35.88 0:35.44 +0:00.44
3rd Chen, Will (6.41) 0:36.47 0:38.34 -0:01.87
4th Conway, Gianlorenzo (6.37) 0:40.82 0:38.50 +0:02.32
5th Shipp, Chase (6.6) 0:43.19
6th Mirbolooki, Ryan (6.4) 0:59.12 0:51.32 +0:07.80
7th Obyrne, Aidan (6.17) 1:42.37
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ma, Alicia (7.62) 0:30.10 0:37.09 -0:06.99
2nd Mai, Tina (8.46) 0:31.15
3rd Kailiponi, Ayla (7.03) 0:32.85 0:32.91 -0:00.06
4th De los santos, Jade (8.26) 0:35.15 0:32.40 +0:02.75
5th De los santos, Hyli (7.18) 0:40.84 0:38.00 +0:02.84
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.63) 0:27.03 0:26.15 +0:00.88
2nd Eich, Owen (8.33) 0:36.58 0:34.59 +0:01.99
3rd BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.26) 0:42.69 0:39.57 +0:03.12
4th Soriano, Geoff (7.17) 0:45.21 0:47.94 -0:02.73
5th Pamireddy, Sricharan (8.89) 0:46.82 0:51.09 -0:04.27
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.34) 0:26.53 0:27.52 -0:00.99
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Carden (9.52) 0:35.65 0:33.51 +0:02.14
2nd Ikagawa, Hinata (10.84) 0:39.64
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keyworth, Dakota (5.77) 1:10.47 1:11.85 -0:01.38
2nd Hastings, Faith (5.14) 1:11.97 1:14.43 -0:02.46
3rd Kusuma, Arista (5.2) 1:21.58 1:29.19 -0:07.61
4th Rodriguez, Isabel (5.16) 1:28.22 1:45.01 -0:16.79
5th Boyle, Ginger (5.81) 1:56.65 1:49.96 +0:06.69
6th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.76) 2:18.65 2:10.32 +0:08.33
7th Tibackx, Sydney (4.58) 2:55.15
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (5.57) 1:12.51 1:14.16 -0:01.65
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Qureshi, Carissa (7.89) 1:07.65 1:18.37 -0:10.72
2nd Kailiponi, Ayla (7.03) 1:08.89 1:09.00 -0:00.11
3rd De los santos, Hyli (7.18) 1:24.02 1:21.97 +0:02.05
4th Bouzid, Louisa (6.17) 1:59.37 1:46.31 +0:13.06
5th Bailey, Samantha (6.15) 2:16.32 2:08.72 +0:07.60
6th Stein, Natasha (6.04) 2:23.00
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.63) 0:59.65 0:58.18 +0:01.47
2nd Wang, Jacob (7.46) 1:10.95 1:10.56 +0:00.39
3rd Halili, Seth (7.34) 1:13.78
4th Chen, Will (6.41) 1:18.37 1:13.14 +0:05.23
5th Mirbolooki, Ryan (6.4) 2:05.89
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.34) 0:59.32 0:57.88 +0:01.44
2nd Mai, Tina (8.46) 1:07.31
3rd De los santos, Jade (8.26) 1:18.35 1:10.45 +0:07.90
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loo, Kanoa (9.59) 0:53.84 1:01.03 -0:07.19
2nd Ongkeko, Ethan (8.87) 0:56.15
3rd Fritz, Robbie (8.5) 1:04.81 1:14.66 -0:09.85
4th Qureshi, Ethan (8.98) 1:10.84 1:09.81 +0:01.03
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (10.34) 0:43.65 0:51.93 -0:08.28
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Halili, Caden (10.48) 1:17.18
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (10.34) 1:30.42 1:30.08 +0:00.34
2nd Bui, Sammie (13.05) 1:37.96 1:35.38 +0:02.58
3rd Yee, Madeleine (9.34) 2:02.59 2:08.50 -0:05.91
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (10.34) 1:12.87 1:13.51 -0:00.64
2nd Bui, Sammie (13.05) 1:17.71 1:17.64 +0:00.07
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Loo, Kanoa (9.59) 1:41.40
2nd Carlson, John (7.63) 1:43.25 1:43.77 -0:00.52
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cerny, Diya (4.75) 0:47.20 0:57.59 -0:10.39
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (4.58) 0:51.34 0:46.89 +0:04.45
3rd Latch, Zoe (3.98) 0:58.34 0:58.33 +0:00.01
4th De los santos, Midori (4.69) 0:58.69 0:54.95 +0:03.74
5th Patel, Sariya (3.94) 1:02.20 0:59.89 +0:02.31
6th Fingersh, Taylor (4.74) 1:24.18 1:04.20 +0:19.98
7th Matutes, Nancy (3.26) 1:33.97
8th Latch, Stella (2.32) 2:09.58
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Grant (4.87) 0:46.34 0:43.28 +0:03.06
2nd Wang, Timothy (4.64) 0:51.20 1:06.63 -0:15.43
3rd Obyrne, Arlan (4.42) 1:04.94 1:17.38 -0:12.44
4th Stein, Luke (4.1) 1:13.70 1:42.64 -0:28.94
5th Tong, Jackson (4.15) 1:27.97
6th Nguyen, Tanner (2.92) 2:06.64 1:35.51 +0:31.13
7th Hastings, Caleb (3.15) 2:34.01 1:14.65 +1:19.36
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keyworth, Dakota (5.77) 0:22.00 0:22.90 -0:00.90
2nd Shi, Cloris (6.95) 0:27.00
3rd Rodriguez, Isabel (5.16) 0:28.51 0:30.45 -0:01.94
4th Hastings, Faith (5.14) 0:30.00 0:30.35 -0:00.35
5th To, Donatella (6.94) 0:32.59 0:29.59 +0:03.00
6th Salazar, Reese (5.37) 0:32.64 0:33.84 -0:01.20
7th Bailey, Samantha (6.15) 0:33.12 0:32.14 +0:00.98
8th Kusuma, Arista (5.2) 0:34.56 0:37.02 -0:02.46
9th Bouzid, Louisa (6.17) 0:34.68 0:33.83 +0:00.85
10th Patel, Sabina (6.95) 0:36.07 0:34.15 +0:01.92
11th Boyle, Ginger (5.81) 0:38.24 0:42.35 -0:04.11
12th Bone, Sophia (5.42) 0:40.31
13th O’neill, Maile (5.94) 0:42.16 0:45.03 -0:02.87
14th Stein, Natasha (6.04) 0:43.21 0:56.13 -0:12.92
15th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.76) 0:47.75 0:45.03 +0:02.72
16th Gandotra, Deea (5.2) 0:52.71 0:57.37 -0:04.66
17th Tavaglione, Grace (5.4) 0:55.77
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Carson (6.17) 0:21.54 0:20.41 +0:01.13
2nd Nguyen, Tayvin (5.57) 0:28.14 0:26.71 +0:01.43
3rd Conway, Gianlorenzo (6.37) 0:31.38 0:29.45 +0:01.93
4th Shipp, Chase (6.6) 0:31.95 0:33.40 -0:01.45
5th Mirbolooki, Ryan (6.4) 0:37.22 0:35.19 +0:02.03
6th Obyrne, Aidan (6.17) 0:44.62 0:40.16 +0:04.46
7th La barge, Jake (6.15) 0:51.39 0:46.34 +0:05.05
8th Hoss, Orlando (5.31) 1:14.70
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (7.03) 0:21.08 0:20.02 +0:01.06
2nd De los santos, Jade (8.26) 0:28.62 0:25.62 +0:03.00
3rd De los santos, Hyli (7.18) 0:28.71 0:26.75 +0:01.96
4th Pena, Jazmin (7.21) 0:39.28 0:38.82 +0:00.46
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.63) 0:20.81 0:20.50 +0:00.31
2nd Eich, Owen (8.33) 0:24.51 0:23.45 +0:01.06
3rd Pamireddy, Sricharan (8.89) 0:31.56 0:29.37 +0:02.19
4th Fingersh, Dylan (8.07) 0:33.08 0:39.25 -0:06.17
5th Soriano, Geoff (7.17) 0:35.63 0:27.84 +0:07.79
6th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.26) 0:35.95 0:35.46 +0:00.49
7th Vu, Vanson (7.37) 0:41.22
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.34) 0:21.65 0:22.12 -0:00.47
2nd Vu, Vanessa Vu (9.68) 0:27.91
================================================================================
Event #70  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ikagawa, Hinata (10.84) 0:22.96
2nd Tran, Carden (9.52) 0:25.44 0:23.26 +0:02.18
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keyworth, Dakota (5.77) 0:53.66 0:54.09 -0:00.43
2nd Rodriguez, Isabel (5.16) 1:04.77 1:06.15 -0:01.38
3rd Hastings, Faith (5.14) 1:13.59 1:10.35 +0:03.24
4th Kusuma, Arista (5.2) 1:16.09
5th Fann, Rykyn (5.31) 1:21.18
6th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.76) 1:38.53 1:38.58 -0:00.05
7th Tibackx, Sydney (4.58) 1:42.57 1:47.93 -0:05.36
8th Boyle, Ginger (5.81) 2:05.63 1:40.88 +0:24.75
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (5.57) 1:03.88 0:59.52 +0:04.36
2nd Wiyanto, Grant (4.87) 1:30.89
3rd Wang, Timothy (4.64) 2:02.33
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (7.03) 0:49.84 0:45.19 +0:04.65
2nd Qureshi, Carissa (7.89) 0:54.19 0:54.02 +0:00.17
3rd Ma, Alicia (7.62) 0:54.58
4th De los santos, Hyli (7.18) 1:05.78 1:04.22 +0:01.56
5th Bailey, Samantha (6.15) 1:24.26 1:18.03 +0:06.23
6th Bouzid, Louisa (6.17) 1:24.89 1:16.33 +0:08.56
7th Stein, Natasha (6.04) 1:33.89
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wang, Jacob (7.46) 0:50.89 0:56.01 -0:05.12
2nd Eich, Carson (6.17) 0:51.12 0:50.53 +0:00.59
3rd Mirbolooki, Ryan (6.4) 1:21.91 1:29.08 -0:07.17
4th Soriano, Geoff (7.17) 1:26.71 1:15.08 +0:11.63
5th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.26) 1:28.40 1:15.53 +0:12.87
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Yee, Madeleine (9.34) 0:51.37 0:52.45 -0:01.08
2nd Mai, Tina (8.46) 0:59.26
3rd De los santos, Jade (8.26) 1:04.59 1:00.31 +0:04.28
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ongkeko, Ethan (8.87) 0:41.33
2nd Loo, Kanoa (9.59) 0:45.76 0:47.81 -0:02.05
3rd Eich, Owen (8.33) 0:51.16 0:52.00 -0:00.84
4th Qureshi, Ethan (8.98) 0:56.47 0:51.39 +0:05.08
5th Tran, Carden (9.52) 1:02.20 0:53.72 +0:08.48
6th Pamireddy, Sricharan (8.89) 1:08.75 1:06.21 +0:02.54
7th Fingersh, Dylan (8.07) 1:21.07 1:21.77 -0:00.70
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (13.05) 0:35.38 0:34.46 +0:00.92