October 1st, 2011

10/1/2011  Swim Competition
Total Participants Checked-In : 82
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (7.43) 1:40.91 1:43.31 -0:02.40
2nd Pugar, Melodie (8.23) 1:48.10
3rd Kroll, Frances (10.65) 1:53.63 1:49.84 +0:03.79
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hitchens, Grant (7.96) 1:42.53
2nd Horvath, Henry (5.64) 1:43.00 1:48.87 -0:05.87
3rd Cousins, Liam (8.32) 2:11.56 2:16.75 -0:05.19
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Scalzo, Ellie (6.05) 0:29.31 0:33.50 -0:04.19
2nd Lee, Annaka (6.83) 0:36.38 0:36.12 +0:00.26
3rd Harkins, Ruthie (5.7) 0:37.00 0:29.09 +0:07.91
4th Giventer, Mia (5.57) 0:42.47 0:37.85 +0:04.62
5th McMillan, Nicole (5.98) 0:49.19 0:40.72 +0:08.47
6th Ngo, Natalie (6.1) 1:10.58 0:53.18 +0:17.40
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (5.64) 0:22.25 0:22.13 +0:00.12
2nd Bravo, Adrian (5.9) 0:31.78 0:38.06 -0:06.28
3rd Fritz, Robbie (6.36) 0:39.75
4th Hitchens, Derek (5.06) 0:40.60
5th Wang, Jacob (5.31) 1:03.00
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (7.43) 0:19.97 0:19.62 +0:00.35
2nd Pugar, Melodie (8.23) 0:20.38 0:19.37 +0:01.01
3rd Zou, Jane (8.78) 0:21.00 0:22.50 -0:01.50
4th Xu, Angeline (8.58) 0:24.41 0:27.62 -0:03.21
5th Lin, Sydney (7.46) 0:26.49
6th Gresham, Bailey (7.48) 0:28.12
7th Horvath, Annie (8.29) 0:30.19 0:29.47 +0:00.72
8th Ngo, Britney (8.05) 0:36.00 0:32.59 +0:03.41
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hitchens, Grant (7.96) 0:20.03
2nd Cernich, Kai (7.84) 0:24.16 0:23.97 +0:00.19
3rd Ortiz, Alec (7.01) 0:25.66
4th Chen, Ethan (7.21) 0:35.53 0:34.72 +0:00.81
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kroll, Frances (10.65) 0:21.03 0:21.06 -0:00.03
2nd Russell, Hayley (10.79) 0:22.63 0:22.59 +0:00.04
3rd Tachibana, Ellie (9.39) 0:23.66 0:25.68 -0:02.02
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hitchens, Grant (7.96) 0:46.84
2nd Horvath, Henry (5.64) 0:49.00 0:55.75 -0:06.75
3rd Cernich, Kai (7.84) 0:55.03 0:58.14 -0:03.11
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  08-10  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Foulkes, Rebecca (10.62) 1:09.93 1:04.85 +0:05.08
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Narenthiran, Aarani (4.98) 0:43.60 0:44.72 -0:01.12
2nd Nishizaka, Maya (4.16) 0:48.56 0:54.18 -0:05.62
3rd Chava, Siya (4.83) 0:52.28 0:45.90 +0:06.38
4th Bisset, Alyson (3.79) 1:00.22 1:03.09 -0:02.87
5th Chen, Erin (4.79) 1:06.00 1:15.87 -0:09.87
6th Hewitt, Jane (4.12) 1:07.65 0:50.47 +0:17.18
7th Scalzo, Ruby (4.04) 1:26.34
8th Bouzid, Louisa (4.03) 1:41.47 1:31.91 +0:09.56
9th Cook, Isabella (3.01) 1:53.00 1:28.06 +0:24.94
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Ethan (4.96) 0:46.47 0:46.47
2nd Polakoff, Daneel (4.99) 0:51.79
3rd Touski, Shahab (4.54) 1:17.65 0:53.84 +0:23.81
4th Mars, Brody (4.56) 1:24.22 1:20.53 +0:03.69
5th Wong, Eric (3.86) 2:04.90
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harkins, Ruthie (5.7) 0:30.06 0:29.63 +0:00.43
2nd Giventer, Mia (5.57) 0:30.97 0:30.66 +0:00.31
3rd Scalzo, Ellie (6.05) 0:32.96 0:32.98 -0:00.02
4th Ngo, Natalie (6.1) 0:35.88 0:36.56 -0:00.68
5th Shamsnia, Ayla (5.41) 0:36.28 0:35.84 +0:00.44
6th Keller, Lara (5.37) 0:38.09 0:44.07 -0:05.98
7th Kao, Cassidy (5.94) 0:39.31
8th Lee, Annaka (6.83) 0:39.84 0:33.41 +0:06.43
9th McMillan, Nicole (5.98) 0:43.22 0:40.31 +0:02.91
10th Qiao, Angelina (5.74) 0:43.75
11th Berg, Sydney (5.37) 0:45.00 0:52.38 -0:07.38
12th Sison, Maeden (5.76) 0:58.32 0:53.72 +0:04.60
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (5.64) 0:23.19 0:23.25 -0:00.06
2nd Fritz, Robbie (6.36) 0:34.87 0:35.59 -0:00.72
3rd Lin, Tyler (5.92) 0:35.18 0:37.40 -0:02.22
4th Lee, Gavin (5.08) 0:40.25 0:41.78 -0:01.53
5th Bravo, Adrian (5.9) 0:41.25 0:45.22 -0:03.97
6th Hitchens, Derek (5.06) 0:42.94 0:34.40 +0:08.54
7th Gat, Tomer (6.88) 0:46.31 0:49.69 -0:03.38
8th Wang, Jacob (5.31) 0:50.03 1:00.22 -0:10.19
9th Braunstein, Zane (6.07) 0:53.37 0:56.25 -0:02.88
10th Ngo, Ethan (5.07) 1:15.31 1:15.91 -0:00.60
11th Kamat, Om (5.62) 1:16.78
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pugar, Melodie (8.23) 0:21.91 0:22.18 -0:00.27
2nd Harita, Elizabeth (7.43) 0:22.66 0:22.40 +0:00.26
3rd Zou, Jane (8.78) 0:23.03 0:23.44 -0:00.41
4th Lin, Sydney (7.46) 0:23.56 0:24.10 -0:00.54
5th Kim, Donna (8.52) 0:25.25 0:25.66 -0:00.41
6th Xu, Angeline (8.58) 0:25.58 0:25.85 -0:00.27
7th Horvath, Annie (8.29) 0:28.75 0:29.28 -0:00.53
8th Ahn, Elizabeth (8.19) 0:29.34
9th Gresham, Bailey (7.48) 0:29.62 0:30.75 -0:01.13
10th Berg, Cassidy (7.21) 0:32.09 0:32.62 -0:00.53
11th Ngo, Britney (8.05) 0:35.31 0:33.28 +0:02.03
12th Forti, Julia (8.76) 0:35.53 0:31.72 +0:03.81
13th Goyal, Sonia (8.19) 0:38.03 0:44.98 -0:06.95
14th Ellis, Kamryn (7.45) 0:43.59
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hitchens, Grant (7.96) 0:20.75
2nd Keller, Nicolas (7.14) 0:26.97 0:29.53 -0:02.56
3rd Cousins, Liam (8.32) 0:29.35 0:27.09 +0:02.26
4th Ortiz, Alec (7.01) 0:29.75
5th Chen, Ethan (7.21) 0:29.82 0:30.35 -0:00.53
6th Curran, Aidan (8.24) 0:42.15 0:48.78 -0:06.63
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Russell, Hayley (10.79) 0:24.13 0:23.73 +0:00.40
2nd Kroll, Frances (10.65) 0:24.20 0:23.38 +0:00.82
3rd Tachibana, Ellie (9.39) 0:24.96 0:27.73 -0:02.77
4th Samantula, Sreddha (10.32) 0:48.48 0:38.25 +0:10.23
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Moeljadi, Marco (9.61) 0:47.37
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (7.43) 0:49.25 0:49.00 +0:00.25
2nd Harkins, Ruthie (5.7) 1:03.37 1:05.32 -0:01.95
3rd Giventer, Mia (5.57) 1:03.47 1:03.19 +0:00.28
4th Berg, Cassidy (7.21) 1:13.13 1:09.60 +0:03.53
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hitchens, Grant (7.96) 0:45.25
2nd Horvath, Henry (5.64) 0:47.34 0:49.06 -0:01.72
3rd Keller, Nicolas (7.14) 1:14.62 1:12.47 +0:02.15
4th Hitchens, Derek (5.06) 1:19.03
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-10  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Donna (8.52) 0:58.75 0:57.39 +0:01.36
2nd Tachibana, Ellie (9.39) 1:00.35
3rd Mohatari, Neeka (10.69) 1:02.03
4th Ngo, Britney (8.05) 1:29.59 1:11.29 +0:18.30
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-10  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cousins, Liam (8.32) 1:02.12 1:06.72 -0:04.60
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chava, Siya (4.83) 0:52.78 0:46.17 +0:06.61
2nd Bisset, Alyson (3.79) 1:10.89 1:08.22 +0:02.67
3rd Narenthiran, Aarani (4.98) 1:18.35 1:17.28 +0:01.07
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Touski, Shahab (4.54) 1:18.40 1:04.78 +0:13.62
2nd Mars, Brody (4.56) 2:22.93 2:47.68 -0:24.75
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Scalzo, Ellie (6.05) 0:37.00 0:36.16 +0:00.84
2nd Lee, Annaka (6.83) 0:38.18 0:35.22 +0:02.96
3rd Harkins, Ruthie (5.7) 0:38.19 0:39.60 -0:01.41
4th Flores, Amanda (5.94) 0:40.83
5th Shamsnia, Ayla (5.41) 0:48.03 0:53.47 -0:05.44
6th Giventer, Mia (5.57) 0:49.50 0:44.90 +0:04.60
7th Ngo, Natalie (6.1) 0:50.44 0:58.22 -0:07.78
8th Keller, Lara (5.37) 0:56.05 1:07.22 -0:11.17
9th McMillan, Nicole (5.98) 0:58.31 0:43.50 +0:14.81
10th Riley, Alexia (6.26) 1:04.84 0:59.85 +0:04.99
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (5.64) 0:25.81 0:26.84 -0:01.03
2nd Fritz, Robbie (6.36) 0:32.81 0:37.78 -0:04.97
3rd Hitchens, Derek (5.06) 0:36.62 0:39.72 -0:03.10
4th Bravo, Adrian (5.9) 0:36.96 0:36.29 +0:00.67
5th Gat, Tomer (6.88) 0:39.53 0:40.03 -0:00.50
6th Puertas, Finnegan (6.58) 0:43.87 0:42.90 +0:00.97
7th Lee, Gavin (5.08) 0:57.03 1:04.00 -0:06.97
8th Wang, Jacob (5.31) 1:08.39 1:29.44 -0:21.05
9th Braunstein, Zane (6.07) 1:09.19 1:11.47 -0:02.28
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kim, Donna (8.52) 0:24.82 0:24.00 +0:00.82
2nd Pugar, Melodie (8.23) 0:25.66 0:26.03 -0:00.37
3rd Harita, Elizabeth (7.43) 0:25.91 0:24.85 +0:01.06
4th Xu, Angeline (8.58) 0:27.34 0:30.28 -0:02.94
5th Horvath, Annie (8.29) 0:29.63 0:28.18 +0:01.45
6th Ngo, Britney (8.05) 0:29.98 0:31.56 -0:01.58
7th Gresham, Bailey (7.48) 0:30.06 0:41.97 -0:11.91
8th Lin, Sydney (7.46) 0:31.94
9th Berg, Cassidy (7.21) 0:38.53
10th Forti, Julia (8.76) 0:44.91
11th Ellis, Kamryn (7.45) 0:45.66
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cernich, Kai (7.84) 0:28.75 0:28.72 +0:00.03
2nd Cousins, Liam (8.32) 0:30.09 0:29.82 +0:00.27
3rd Ortiz, Alec (7.01) 0:30.22
4th Hitchens, Grant (7.96) 0:31.53
5th Keller, Nicolas (7.14) 0:32.47 0:32.60 -0:00.13
6th Chen, Ethan (7.21) 0:33.72 0:34.22 -0:00.50
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Russell, Hayley (10.79) 0:23.62 0:23.69 -0:00.07
2nd Kroll, Frances (10.65) 0:26.31 0:25.08 +0:01.23
3rd Bui, Sammie (10.9) 0:27.65 0:28.31 -0:00.66
4th Tachibana, Ellie (9.39) 0:28.77 0:32.15 -0:03.38
5th Foulkes, Rebecca (10.62) 0:31.34 0:33.29 -0:01.95
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (7.43) 0:57.30 0:53.97 +0:03.33
2nd Harkins, Ruthie (5.7) 1:23.06 1:29.12 -0:06.06
3rd Lee, Annaka (6.83) 1:29.59
4th Giventer, Mia (5.57) 1:36.12 1:31.40 +0:04.72
5th McMillan, Nicole (5.98) 2:04.47 1:39.44 +0:25.03
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (5.64) 0:53.66 0:58.54 -0:04.88
2nd Keller, Nicolas (7.14) 1:14.97 1:22.87 -0:07.90
3rd Bravo, Adrian (5.9) 1:17.52 1:16.68 +0:00.84
4th Hitchens, Derek (5.06) 1:23.43
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nishii, Miyu (10.08) 0:47.75
2nd Kim, Donna (8.52) 0:51.32 0:52.97 -0:01.65
3rd Russell, Hayley (10.79) 0:51.81 0:52.06 -0:00.25
4th Tachibana, Ellie (9.39) 1:03.15 1:09.97 -0:06.82
5th Bui, Sammie (10.9) 1:03.27 1:03.37 -0:00.10
6th Mohatari, Neeka (10.69) 1:03.32
7th Ngo, Britney (8.05) 1:08.34 1:12.97 -0:04.63
8th Foulkes, Rebecca (10.62) 1:12.34 1:12.56 -0:00.22
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-10  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cousins, Liam (8.32) 1:11.78 1:09.78 +0:02.00
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chong, Kelly (11.8) 1:05.47 1:07.11 -0:01.64
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tachibana, Ray (12.11) 1:00.09 1:02.13 -0:02.04
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (7.43) 1:31.19 1:29.56 +0:01.63
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (5.64) 1:39.37 1:39.06 +0:00.31
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chava, Siya (4.83) 0:41.65 0:44.16 -0:02.51
2nd Hewitt, Jane (4.12) 0:46.25 0:42.44 +0:03.81
3rd Nishizaka, Maya (4.16) 0:47.13 0:47.85 -0:00.72
4th Chen, Erin (4.79) 0:52.62 0:58.97 -0:06.35
5th Narenthiran, Aarani (4.98) 0:54.17 0:52.56 +0:01.61
6th Bisset, Alyson (3.79) 1:07.47 0:53.69 +0:13.78
7th Phate, Shreeyaa (4.68) 1:07.86
8th Bouzid, Louisa (4.03) 1:10.22 1:14.82 -0:04.60
9th Knisely, Brooke (3.27) 1:10.41 0:45.68 +0:24.73
10th Cook, Isabella (3.01) 1:10.44 1:07.53 +0:02.91
11th Scalzo, Ruby (4.04) 1:21.03
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Knisely, Ethan (4.96) 0:41.13 0:36.21 +0:04.92
2nd Polakoff, Daneel (4.99) 0:54.99
3rd Touski, Shahab (4.54) 0:57.90 0:48.99 +0:08.91
4th Mars, Brody (4.56) 1:32.98 1:40.31 -0:07.33
5th Vesa, Luca (4.74) 1:53.51
6th Wong, Eric (3.86) 2:16.82
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Scalzo, Ellie (6.05) 0:27.28 0:27.66 -0:00.38
2nd Harkins, Ruthie (5.7) 0:27.62 0:27.75 -0:00.13
3rd Lee, Annaka (6.83) 0:30.00 0:28.25 +0:01.75
4th Shamsnia, Ayla (5.41) 0:34.16 0:36.13 -0:01.97
5th Giventer, Mia (5.57) 0:34.56 0:30.09 +0:04.47
6th Keller, Lara (5.37) 0:38.85 0:39.78 -0:00.93
7th McMillan, Nicole (5.98) 0:39.53 0:32.78 +0:06.75
8th Sison, Maeden (5.76) 0:40.41 0:41.68 -0:01.27
9th Ngo, Natalie (6.1) 0:41.00 0:41.75 -0:00.75
10th Sindoni, Sydney (5.16) 0:45.97 0:45.18 +0:00.79
11th Berg, Sydney (5.37) 0:48.60 0:53.38 -0:04.78
12th Miltenburg, Taylor (5.82) 0:54.90
13th Riley, Alexia (6.26) 0:55.78 0:50.28 +0:05.50
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Horvath, Henry (5.64) 0:19.10 0:19.14 -0:00.04
2nd Bravo, Adrian (5.9) 0:27.35 0:29.57 -0:02.22
3rd Hitchens, Derek (5.06) 0:30.87 0:34.70 -0:03.83
4th Fritz, Robbie (6.36) 0:31.97 0:36.97 -0:05.00
5th Gat, Tomer (6.88) 0:32.01 0:35.22 -0:03.21
6th Puertas, Finnegan (6.58) 0:32.38 0:30.38 +0:02.00
7th Lee, Gavin (5.08) 0:37.78 0:50.09 -0:12.31
8th Lin, Tyler (5.92) 0:38.87 0:46.12 -0:07.25
9th Braunstein, Zane (6.07) 0:46.85 0:47.00 -0:00.15
10th Miltenburg, Greyson (5.82) 0:47.60
11th Wang, Jacob (5.31) 0:53.69 0:54.56 -0:00.87
12th Ngo, Ethan (5.07) 1:16.57 1:22.28 -0:05.71
13th Kamat, Om (5.62) 1:24.63
14th Pamireddy, Sricharan (6.75) 1:54.60 1:30.28 +0:24.32
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (7.43) 0:18.48 0:18.47 +0:00.01
2nd Pugar, Melodie (8.23) 0:18.94 0:17.47 +0:01.47
3rd Zou, Jane (8.78) 0:19.38 0:20.31 -0:00.93
4th Kim, Donna (8.52) 0:20.41 0:20.31 +0:00.10
5th Lin, Sydney (7.46) 0:21.03 0:19.85 +0:01.18
6th Xu, Angeline (8.58) 0:22.03 0:23.75 -0:01.72
7th Gresham, Bailey (7.48) 0:23.37 0:33.55 -0:10.18
8th Horvath, Annie (8.29) 0:25.03 0:22.07 +0:02.96
9th Ahn, Elizabeth (8.19) 0:29.72
10th Ngo, Britney (8.05) 0:29.88 0:29.85 +0:00.03
11th Berg, Cassidy (7.21) 0:34.00 0:34.12 -0:00.12
12th Goyal, Sonia (8.19) 0:34.75 0:40.22 -0:05.47
13th Ellis, Kamryn (7.45) 0:38.47
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hitchens, Grant (7.96) 0:19.19
2nd Cernich, Kai (7.84) 0:20.46 0:20.72 -0:00.26
3rd Ortiz, Alec (7.01) 0:23.97
4th Stelzer, Ainsley (8.59) 0:24.72
5th Cousins, Liam (8.32) 0:25.31 0:20.28 +0:05.03
6th Keller, Nicolas (7.14) 0:30.34 0:29.04 +0:01.30
7th Curran, Aidan (8.24) 0:32.13 0:42.35 -0:10.22
8th Chen, Ethan (7.21) 0:32.94 0:32.12 +0:00.82
9th Shahidi, Ryan (7.4) 0:59.60
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Russell, Hayley (10.79) 0:18.37 0:18.94 -0:00.57
2nd Tachibana, Ellie (9.39) 0:20.25 0:21.50 -0:01.25
3rd Bui, Sammie (10.9) 0:22.90 0:21.75 +0:01.15
4th Foulkes, Rebecca (10.62) 0:24.57 0:23.97 +0:00.60
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Moeljadi, Marco (9.61) 0:34.25
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harita, Elizabeth (7.43) 0:43.32 0:40.07 +0:03.25
2nd Gresham, Bailey (7.48) 0:50.97 1:12.81 -0:21.84
3rd Harkins, Ruthie (5.7) 0:59.78 0:56.91 +0:02.87
4th Lee, Annaka (6.83) 1:11.68
5th Giventer, Mia (5.57) 1:13.07 1:08.13 +0:04.94
6th Berg, Cassidy (7.21) 1:19.37 1:16.31 +0:03.06
7th McMillan, Nicole (5.98) 1:24.03 1:19.72 +0:04.31
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hitchens, Grant (7.96) 0:41.50
2nd Horvath, Henry (5.64) 0:43.97 0:44.33 -0:00.36
3rd Cernich, Kai (7.84) 0:46.46 0:49.56 -0:03.10
4th Keller, Nicolas (7.14) 1:11.75 1:14.00 -0:02.25
5th Puertas, Finnegan (6.58) 1:13.53 1:11.88 +0:01.65
6th Hitchens, Derek (5.06) 1:20.28
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Russell, Hayley (10.79) 0:41.13 0:42.09 -0:00.96
2nd Kim, Donna (8.52) 0:44.85 0:45.66 -0:00.81
3rd Pugar, Melodie (8.23) 0:45.06 0:39.50 +0:05.56
4th Bui, Sammie (10.9) 0:46.87 0:45.13 +0:01.74
5th Tachibana, Ellie (9.39) 0:49.03 0:51.22 -0:02.19
6th Mohatari, Neeka (10.69) 0:51.54
7th Xu, Angeline (8.58) 0:52.25 0:56.19 -0:03.94
8th Ahn, Elizabeth (8.19) 1:04.57
9th Ngo, Britney (8.05) 1:13.81 1:12.15 +0:01.66
10th Goyal, Sonia (8.19) 1:23.40 2:02.03 -0:38.63
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-10  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cousins, Liam (8.32) 1:01.75 0:57.63 +0:04.12
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chong, Kelly (11.8) 0:53.20 0:50.63 +0:02.57
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tachibana, Ray (12.11) 0:52.97 0:55.66 -0:02.69