October 27, 2012

10/27/2012  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 99
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cruz, Savanna (10.24) 1:27.69 1:40.72 -0:13.03
2nd Guyette, Samantha (8.01) 1:31.13 1:31.19 -0:00.06
3rd Tarazon, Jessica (7.78) 1:45.78 1:39.31 +0:06.47
4th Proulx, Mckayla (9.4) 1:52.31 1:56.50 -0:04.19
5th Wang, Jasmine (11.42) 2:00.25
6th Gervacio, Allana (9) 2:00.62
7th Wang, Vida (11.42) 2:07.77
8th Varela, Faith (11.41) 2:08.16
9th Pfeiffer, Katie (6.24) 2:27.78 2:32.53 -0:04.75
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.8) 1:26.12 1:24.34 +0:01.78
2nd Chen, Ethan (8.29) 1:58.50
3rd Chicas, Sebastien (8.64) 2:12.37
4th Carlson, John (6.56) 2:37.15 2:37.20 -0:00.05
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (4.94) 0:41.50 0:42.60 -0:01.10
2nd Cook, Isabella (4.09) 0:49.78 0:47.06 +0:02.72
3rd Callahan, Maeve (4.72) 0:55.66 0:38.16 +0:17.50
4th Walker, MacKenzi (3.37) 1:35.11 1:18.18 +0:16.93
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ewing, Halle (5.9) 0:27.85 0:25.90 +0:01.95
2nd Cummings, Camryn (6.97) 0:27.94 0:30.20 -0:02.26
3rd Pfeiffer, Katie (6.24) 0:30.06 0:32.00 -0:01.94
4th Chen, Erin (5.87) 0:32.53
5th Kailiponi, Ayla (5.95) 0:33.19 0:35.69 -0:02.50
6th Srivastava, Anya (5.83) 0:38.91 0:39.59 -0:00.68
7th Giventer, Mia (6.64) 0:39.04 0:34.50 +0:04.54
8th Tikhonova, Maria (6.63) 0:40.37 1:11.39 -0:31.02
9th Marar, Nidhii (5.64) 0:41.07 0:57.87 -0:16.80
10th Flores, Brianna (6.02) 0:48.84 0:41.56 +0:07.28
11th Smith, Eliana (6.09) 0:54.93
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Jaeden (6.79) 0:23.90 0:26.34 -0:02.44
2nd Polakoff, Daneel (6.06) 0:27.78
3rd Cook, Brenden (6.93) 0:32.40 0:32.56 -0:00.16
4th Carlson, John (6.56) 0:32.66 0:33.87 -0:01.21
5th Soong, Dylan (6.88) 0:34.62 0:35.64 -0:01.02
6th Tarazon, David (5.73) 0:35.07 0:34.69 +0:00.38
7th Knisely, Ethan (6.03) 0:44.28 0:41.00 +0:03.28
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Rama, Brooke (7.49) 0:32.50 0:40.75 -0:08.25
2nd Mani, Ana (7.85) 0:35.12
3rd Cadena, Addison (7.8) 0:37.31 0:28.69 +0:08.62
4th McMillan, Nicole (7.06) 0:38.03 0:37.34 +0:00.69
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.8) 0:18.00 0:16.82 +0:01.18
2nd Chen, Ethan (8.29) 0:23.78 0:31.25 -0:07.47
3rd Chicas, Sebastien (8.64) 0:25.20 0:23.66 +0:01.54
4th Fritz, Robbie (7.43) 0:34.72 0:33.82 +0:00.90
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (9.4) 0:22.75 0:23.38 -0:00.63
2nd Gervacio, Allana (9) 0:27.22 0:26.35 +0:00.87
3rd Fukushima, Ailie (9.13) 0:41.81 0:34.78 +0:07.03
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.24) 0:29.28 0:25.89 +0:03.39
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tarazon, Jessica (7.78) 0:49.12 0:47.40 +0:01.72
2nd Cadena, Addison (7.8) 1:23.63 1:13.37 +0:10.26
3rd Cook, Isabella (4.09) 1:51.75
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.01) 0:43.70 0:46.92 -0:03.22
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.8) 0:43.28 0:42.09 +0:01.19
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.24) 1:13.68
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cruz, Savanna (10.24) 0:41.97
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (4.94) 0:28.63 0:32.28 -0:03.65
2nd Callahan, Maeve (4.72) 0:38.75 0:37.53 +0:01.22
3rd Knisely, Brooke (4.34) 0:39.92 0:35.16 +0:04.76
4th Cruz, Carson (4.17) 0:40.09 1:05.19 -0:25.10
5th Cook, Isabella (4.09) 0:46.66 0:46.07 +0:00.59
6th Walker, MacKenzi (3.37) 0:51.00 0:49.76 +0:01.24
7th Franklin, Lily (4.68) 0:51.78 0:52.29 -0:00.51
8th Broccardo, Lola (4.01) 0:54.50
9th Mandel, Lexi (4.22) 1:07.78 0:54.10 +0:13.68
10th Harlan, Audrey (4.53) 1:08.81 0:53.84 +0:14.97
11th Hourigan, Sienna (4.54) 1:13.41
12th Larson, Maggie (3.85) 1:18.78 1:33.62 -0:14.84
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Von luft, Baron (4.69) 1:03.90 1:03.94 -0:00.04
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Giventer, Mia (6.64) 0:27.44 0:28.81 -0:01.37
2nd Wu, Elizabeth (6.62) 0:28.15 0:30.87 -0:02.72
3rd Cummings, Camryn (6.97) 0:29.56 0:28.88 +0:00.68
4th Kailiponi, Ayla (5.95) 0:29.85 0:32.13 -0:02.28
5th Flores, Brianna (6.02) 0:30.10 0:37.21 -0:07.11
6th Kim, Natalie (6.83) 0:30.25 0:34.87 -0:04.62
7th Pfeiffer, Katie (6.24) 0:33.97 0:28.72 +0:05.25
8th Srivastava, Anya (5.83) 0:34.07 0:31.56 +0:02.51
9th Tikhonova, Maria (6.63) 0:34.65 1:12.19 -0:37.54
10th Smith, Eliana (6.09) 0:36.15 0:39.34 -0:03.19
11th Bouzid, Louisa (5.1) 0:36.25 0:40.90 -0:04.65
12th Chen, Erin (5.87) 0:37.78 1:03.28 -0:25.50
13th Reisi, Parmees (5.74) 0:41.16 1:42.06 -1:00.90
14th Schafer, Iris (6.02) 0:43.28 0:41.38 +0:01.90
15th Marar, Nidhii (5.64) 0:44.53 0:39.06 +0:05.47
16th Gan, Katelyn (5.8) 0:47.75 0:48.94 -0:01.19
17th Coleman, Kaila (5.56) 0:59.39 0:44.21 +0:15.18
18th Pham, Audrey (5.12) 1:37.66 1:11.31 +0:26.35
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Jaeden (6.79) 0:23.18 0:23.70 -0:00.52
2nd Polakoff, Daneel (6.06) 0:25.60 0:51.79 -0:26.19
3rd Tarazon, David (5.73) 0:31.32 0:36.96 -0:05.64
4th Cook, Brenden (6.93) 0:31.82 0:33.03 -0:01.21
5th Soong, Dylan (6.88) 0:32.96 0:30.60 +0:02.36
6th Halili, Seth (6.26) 0:34.74 0:33.00 +0:01.74
7th Knisely, Ethan (6.03) 0:37.50 0:41.16 -0:03.66
8th Siu, Connor (6.31) 0:39.04 0:38.10 +0:00.94
9th Carlson, John (6.56) 0:45.78 0:35.75 +0:10.03
10th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.32) 0:49.88 0:57.00 -0:07.12
11th Huang, Braden (5.86) 0:50.82 1:03.22 -0:12.40
12th Du, Alfred (5.64) 0:52.07 0:45.28 +0:06.79
13th Rama, Blaine (5.38) 0:57.97 1:07.66 -0:09.69
14th Kamat, Om (6.69) 0:59.50 0:51.72 +0:07.78
15th Noyes, Jaden (5.72) 1:00.91 0:57.34 +0:03.57
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tjia, Julia (8.3) 0:24.00 0:23.63 +0:00.37
2nd McMillan, Nicole (7.06) 0:35.40 0:34.00 +0:01.40
3rd Huynh, Kim (7.59) 0:36.71
4th Rama, Brooke (7.49) 0:38.33 0:36.88 +0:01.45
5th Ngo, Sophie (7.45) 0:39.88 0:33.44 +0:06.44
6th Cadena, Addison (7.8) 0:42.72 0:31.22 +0:11.50
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.8) 0:20.63 0:19.31 +0:01.32
2nd Chen, Ethan (8.29) 0:26.50 0:29.82 -0:03.32
3rd Chicas, Sebastien (8.64) 0:28.00 0:25.60 +0:02.40
4th Tran, Carden (8.45) 0:32.28 0:28.66 +0:03.62
5th Behbahani, Saalar (8.07) 0:43.54 0:46.09 -0:02.55
6th Cramer, Everest (7.08) 0:46.44
7th Cohen, Max (7.52) 0:49.42 0:49.70 -0:00.28
8th Jazayeri, Keyon (7.15) 0:59.87
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (9.4) 0:25.00 0:22.38 +0:02.62
2nd Gervacio, Allana (9) 0:28.53 0:27.09 +0:01.44
3rd Gim, Juliette (9.02) 0:28.82 0:28.35 +0:00.47
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.24) 0:25.47 0:27.06 -0:01.59
2nd Halili, Caden (9.4) 0:32.31 0:32.96 -0:00.65
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tarazon, Jessica (7.78) 0:46.80 0:46.82 -0:00.02
2nd Giventer, Mia (6.64) 1:01.31 1:01.25 +0:00.06
3rd Wu, Elizabeth (6.62) 1:02.04 1:09.25 -0:07.21
4th Ewing, Halle (5.9) 1:03.60
5th Srivastava, Anya (5.83) 1:10.38 1:08.25 +0:02.13
6th Cadena, Addison (7.8) 1:21.56 1:09.03 +0:12.53
7th Flores, Brianna (6.02) 1:22.37 1:19.72 +0:02.65
8th Schafer, Iris (6.02) 1:27.47 1:33.00 -0:05.53
9th Cook, Isabella (4.09) 1:40.03 1:40.75 -0:00.72
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Jaeden (6.79) 0:52.35 0:52.09 +0:00.26
2nd Fritz, Robbie (7.43) 1:11.23 1:12.72 -0:01.49
3rd Noyes, Jaden (5.72) 2:01.63 1:45.25 +0:16.38
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.01) 0:45.82 0:47.44 -0:01.62
2nd Tjia, Julia (8.3) 0:52.21 0:54.71 -0:02.50
3rd Proulx, Mckayla (9.4) 0:53.38 0:54.63 -0:01.25
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.8) 0:43.09 0:40.85 +0:02.24
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.24) 0:57.53 1:02.20 -0:04.67
3rd Tran, Carden (8.45) 1:09.28 1:04.37 +0:04.91
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cruz, Savanna (10.24) 0:42.62 0:50.47 -0:07.85
2nd Siu, Amanda (11.44) 0:46.50 0:46.60 -0:00.10
3rd Bass, Blake (11.27) 1:02.25
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Taylor, Ethan (13.55) 1:24.11 1:06.63 +0:17.48
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.8) 1:28.50 1:26.15 +0:02.35
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (4.94) 0:39.72 0:39.72
2nd Knisely, Brooke (4.34) 0:46.00 0:46.59 -0:00.59
3rd Cook, Isabella (4.09) 0:58.53 0:55.12 +0:03.41
4th Callahan, Maeve (4.72) 1:11.47 0:48.60 +0:22.87
5th Mandel, Lexi (4.22) 1:22.03 1:03.22 +0:18.81
6th Walker, MacKenzi (3.37) 1:26.00 1:30.97 -0:04.97
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kailiponi, Ayla (5.95) 0:35.75 0:35.50 +0:00.25
2nd Chen, Erin (5.87) 0:35.94
3rd Pfeiffer, Katie (6.24) 0:36.22 0:35.71 +0:00.51
4th Giventer, Mia (6.64) 0:37.50 0:36.00 +0:01.50
5th Cummings, Camryn (6.97) 0:39.66 0:35.66 +0:04.00
6th Kim, Natalie (6.83) 0:41.78
7th Srivastava, Anya (5.83) 0:42.03 0:45.72 -0:03.69
8th Tikhonova, Maria (6.63) 0:44.35 1:08.15 -0:23.80
9th Wu, Elizabeth (6.62) 0:45.94 0:49.25 -0:03.31
10th Smith, Eliana (6.09) 0:50.75 0:59.90 -0:09.15
11th Gan, Katelyn (5.8) 0:54.58 0:54.62 -0:00.04
12th Flores, Brianna (6.02) 0:56.53 0:48.97 +0:07.56
13th Reisi, Parmees (5.74) 0:58.34
14th Bouzid, Louisa (5.1) 1:00.38 0:57.69 +0:02.69
15th Marar, Nidhii (5.64) 1:01.59 0:56.78 +0:04.81
16th Schafer, Iris (6.02) 1:13.57 1:01.25 +0:12.32
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Jaeden (6.79) 0:29.19 0:32.72 -0:03.53
2nd Soong, Dylan (6.88) 0:32.00 0:34.06 -0:02.06
3rd Carlson, John (6.56) 0:33.25 0:39.47 -0:06.22
4th Cook, Brenden (6.93) 0:35.20 0:35.25 -0:00.05
5th Tarazon, David (5.73) 0:35.44 0:44.22 -0:08.78
6th Halili, Seth (6.26) 0:36.38 0:36.80 -0:00.42
7th Du, Alfred (5.64) 1:22.66 1:52.40 -0:29.74
8th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.32) 1:29.36 1:07.38 +0:21.98
9th Noyes, Jaden (5.72) 1:31.00 1:01.75 +0:29.25
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.01) 0:20.69 0:20.50 +0:00.19
2nd Tjia, Julia (8.3) 0:26.91 0:28.13 -0:01.22
3rd Miao, Evelyn (8.5) 0:31.34 0:30.91 +0:00.43
4th Lee, Deborah (8.74) 0:31.78
5th Cadena, Addison (7.8) 0:34.95 0:35.00 -0:00.05
6th Rama, Brooke (7.49) 0:37.23 0:42.27 -0:05.04
7th Flores, Amanda (7.01) 0:37.47 0:40.83 -0:03.36
8th Mani, Ana (7.85) 0:38.25
9th McMillan, Nicole (7.06) 0:40.47 0:40.50 -0:00.03
10th Ngo, Sophie (7.45) 0:43.84 0:44.03 -0:00.19
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.8) 0:20.93 0:21.06 -0:00.13
2nd Chen, Ethan (8.29) 0:27.59 0:33.72 -0:06.13
3rd Chicas, Sebastien (8.64) 0:34.31 0:29.09 +0:05.22
4th Behbahani, Saalar (8.07) 0:36.22 0:35.31 +0:00.91
5th Varela, Joshua (8.62) 0:37.19 0:34.62 +0:02.57
6th Cramer, Everest (7.08) 0:42.56
7th Dasgupta, Kinshuk (8.35) 0:42.59
8th Cohen, Max (7.52) 1:00.55 0:53.06 +0:07.49
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (9.4) 0:26.72 0:26.90 -0:00.18
2nd Gervacio, Allana (9) 0:30.00 0:26.75 +0:03.25
3rd Gim, Juliette (9.02) 0:32.40 0:32.16 +0:00.24
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.24) 0:35.88 0:28.85 +0:07.03
2nd Halili, Caden (9.4) 0:41.78
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tarazon, Jessica (7.78) 1:01.00 0:57.37 +0:03.63
2nd Pfeiffer, Katie (6.24) 1:18.54 1:18.62 -0:00.08
3rd Cadena, Addison (7.8) 1:20.37 1:20.50 -0:00.13
4th Ewing, Halle (5.9) 1:23.25 1:17.25 +0:06.00
5th Giventer, Mia (6.64) 1:24.52 1:23.28 +0:01.24
6th Cook, Isabella (4.09) 2:17.00 2:07.00 +0:10.00
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Jaeden (6.79) 1:04.75 1:12.50 -0:07.75
2nd Soong, Dylan (6.88) 1:13.94
3rd Carlson, John (6.56) 1:16.60 1:22.53 -0:05.93
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.01) 0:45.65 0:47.82 -0:02.17
2nd Proulx, Mckayla (9.4) 1:01.41 1:00.85 +0:00.56
3rd Tjia, Julia (8.3) 1:04.68 1:06.53 -0:01.85
4th Gervacio, Allana (9) 1:05.84 1:01.00 +0:04.84
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.8) 0:48.00 0:44.06 +0:03.94
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.24) 1:14.36 1:03.75 +0:10.61
3rd Behbahani, Saalar (8.07) 1:25.66 1:20.81 +0:04.85
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cruz, Savanna (10.24) 0:45.96 0:58.69 -0:12.73
2nd Gervacio, Alison (12.81) 0:50.03 0:52.50 -0:02.47
3rd Wang, Jasmine (11.42) 0:52.31 0:53.31 -0:01.00
4th Wang, Vida (11.42) 0:59.54 0:57.08 +0:02.46
5th Varela, Faith (11.41) 1:07.12 1:00.57 +0:06.55
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Joshua (11.48) 1:02.00
2nd Taylor, Ethan (13.55) 1:15.03 1:07.75 +0:07.28
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.01) 1:38.70 1:41.47 -0:02.77
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.8) 1:36.81 1:34.54 +0:02.27
2nd Fritz, Robbie (7.43) 2:56.00 2:34.56 +0:21.44
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.01) 1:20.43 1:24.87 -0:04.44
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.8) 1:29.47 1:21.50 +0:07.97
2nd Tran, Jaeden (6.79) 1:44.13 1:48.78 -0:04.65
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (4.94) 0:34.00 0:30.06 +0:03.94
2nd Knisely, Brooke (4.34) 0:35.22 0:35.57 -0:00.35
3rd Cook, Isabella (4.09) 0:43.09 0:42.72 +0:00.37
4th Broccardo, Lola (4.01) 0:53.31
5th Cruz, Carson (4.17) 0:53.81 1:27.59 -0:33.78
6th Hourigan, Sienna (4.54) 0:58.47 1:03.09 -0:04.62
7th Callahan, Maeve (4.72) 1:02.05 0:39.59 +0:22.46
8th Mandel, Lexi (4.22) 1:09.19 0:54.84 +0:14.35
8th Walker, MacKenzi (3.37) 1:09.19 0:55.47 +0:13.72
10th Harlan, Audrey (4.53) 1:19.69 1:15.71 +0:03.98
11th Larson, Maggie (3.85) 1:27.15 1:21.25 +0:05.90
12th Franklin, Lily (4.68) 1:35.47 1:14.32 +0:21.15
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pfeiffer, Ryan (3.68) 1:54.34 1:28.87 +0:25.47
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cummings, Camryn (6.97) 0:23.75 0:25.10 -0:01.35
2nd Giventer, Mia (6.64) 0:26.41 0:26.94 -0:00.53
3rd Chen, Erin (5.87) 0:27.56 0:52.62 -0:25.06
4th Wu, Elizabeth (6.62) 0:28.79 0:30.94 -0:02.15
5th Kim, Natalie (6.83) 0:29.78 0:32.78 -0:03.00
6th Pfeiffer, Katie (6.24) 0:29.85 0:28.25 +0:01.60
7th Kailiponi, Ayla (5.95) 0:30.25 0:29.32 +0:00.93
8th Smith, Eliana (6.09) 0:30.35 0:32.13 -0:01.78
9th Tikhonova, Maria (6.63) 0:33.87 0:58.10 -0:24.23
10th Srivastava, Anya (5.83) 0:36.22 0:30.53 +0:05.69
11th Marar, Nidhii (5.64) 0:37.80 0:40.97 -0:03.17
12th Bouzid, Louisa (5.1) 0:39.60 0:43.30 -0:03.70
13th Schafer, Iris (6.02) 0:41.09 0:41.84 -0:00.75
14th Flores, Brianna (6.02) 0:42.25 0:38.75 +0:03.50
15th Gan, Katelyn (5.8) 0:46.35 0:38.47 +0:07.88
16th Coleman, Kaila (5.56) 1:11.75 0:55.20 +0:16.55
17th Pham, Audrey (5.12) 1:13.03 0:46.02 +0:27.01
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Jaeden (6.79) 0:20.81 0:22.47 -0:01.66
2nd Cook, Brenden (6.93) 0:24.37 0:26.60 -0:02.23
3rd Polakoff, Daneel (6.06) 0:25.06 0:54.99 -0:29.93
4th Carlson, John (6.56) 0:25.35 0:28.63 -0:03.28
5th Tarazon, David (5.73) 0:26.34 0:31.12 -0:04.78
6th Soong, Dylan (6.88) 0:29.07 0:23.97 +0:05.10
7th Knisely, Ethan (6.03) 0:31.97 0:31.05 +0:00.92
8th Halili, Seth (6.26) 0:38.12 0:42.53 -0:04.41
9th Du, Alfred (5.64) 0:38.16 0:36.25 +0:01.91
10th Siu, Connor (6.31) 0:39.72 0:36.06 +0:03.66
11th Gulbrandsen, Kian (6.11) 0:40.75 0:37.03 +0:03.72
12th Noyes, Jaden (5.72) 0:44.14 0:42.31 +0:01.83
13th Huang, Braden (5.86) 0:45.02 0:47.56 -0:02.54
14th Mirbolooki, Ryan (5.32) 0:49.31 1:11.44 -0:22.13
15th Arakelian, Andre (6.26) 0:49.97
16th Rama, Blaine (5.38) 0:59.32 0:54.84 +0:04.48
17th Kamat, Om (6.69) 1:09.92 0:55.81 +0:14.11
18th Jafary, Niklaus (5.87) 2:06.86
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.01) 0:15.90 0:16.66 -0:00.76
2nd Miao, Evelyn (8.5) 0:19.66 0:18.50 +0:01.16
3rd Tjia, Julia (8.3) 0:21.50 0:22.00 -0:00.50
4th Pan, Kathleen (8.11) 0:23.75
5th Lee, Deborah (8.74) 0:25.06
6th Mani, Ana (7.85) 0:25.97
7th Flores, Amanda (7.01) 0:26.00 1:19.16 -0:53.16
8th Turner, Laleh (7.74) 0:27.70
9th McMillan, Nicole (7.06) 0:28.90 0:31.52 -0:02.62
10th Ngo, Sophie (7.45) 0:30.37 0:28.94 +0:01.43
11th Cadena, Addison (7.8) 0:30.46 0:27.88 +0:02.58
12th Rama, Brooke (7.49) 0:31.59 0:34.34 -0:02.75
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.8) 0:16.10 0:15.87 +0:00.23
2nd Chen, Ethan (8.29) 0:20.15 0:26.84 -0:06.69
3rd Chicas, Sebastien (8.64) 0:21.15 0:21.34 -0:00.19
4th Varela, Joshua (8.62) 0:23.25 0:22.28 +0:00.97
5th Maletych, Jaden (7.16) 0:27.75
6th Tran, Carden (8.45) 0:32.59 0:28.41 +0:04.18
7th Behbahani, Saalar (8.07) 0:34.56 0:32.81 +0:01.75
8th Dasgupta, Kinshuk (8.35) 0:35.16
9th Cramer, Everest (7.08) 0:37.88
10th Cohen, Max (7.52) 0:45.80 0:41.59 +0:04.21
11th Jazayeri, Keyon (7.15) 0:56.72
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckayla (9.4) 0:19.94 0:19.93 +0:00.01
2nd Turner, Shireen (9.18) 0:20.91
3rd Gervacio, Allana (9) 0:21.60 0:22.35 -0:00.75
4th Gim, Juliette (9.02) 0:23.66 0:25.38 -0:01.72
5th Fukushima, Ailie (9.13) 0:26.07 0:28.60 -0:02.53
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.24) 0:21.35 0:21.38 -0:00.03
2nd Pan, William (9.35) 0:25.22
3rd Halili, Caden (9.4) 0:38.25 0:35.00 +0:03.25
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tarazon, Jessica (7.78) 0:45.32 0:41.28 +0:04.04
2nd Cummings, Camryn (6.97) 0:54.74 1:00.55 -0:05.81
3rd Ewing, Halle (5.9) 0:58.56 1:02.75 -0:04.19
4th Giventer, Mia (6.64) 1:00.41 1:04.31 -0:03.90
5th Pfeiffer, Katie (6.24) 1:03.71 1:08.40 -0:04.69
6th Wu, Elizabeth (6.62) 1:09.06 1:17.00 -0:07.94
7th Cadena, Addison (7.8) 1:10.58 1:03.10 +0:07.48
8th Kailiponi, Ayla (5.95) 1:11.24 1:14.37 -0:03.13
9th Mesina, Alexis (4.94) 1:17.19 1:25.16 -0:07.97
10th Srivastava, Anya (5.83) 1:18.72
11th Flores, Brianna (6.02) 1:28.47 1:31.44 -0:02.97
12th Schafer, Iris (6.02) 1:33.82 1:32.65 +0:01.17
13th Cook, Isabella (4.09) 1:43.72 1:46.00 -0:02.28
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tran, Jaeden (6.79) 0:46.34 0:48.78 -0:02.44
2nd Carlson, John (6.56) 0:58.54 1:03.10 -0:04.56
3rd Noyes, Jaden (5.72) 1:46.63 1:36.43 +0:10.20
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.01) 0:36.45 0:38.53 -0:02.08
2nd Proulx, Mckayla (9.4) 0:47.59 0:45.94 +0:01.65
3rd Gervacio, Allana (9) 0:48.93 0:54.12 -0:05.19
4th Tjia, Julia (8.3) 0:49.97 0:53.40 -0:03.43
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.8) 0:39.75 0:35.75 +0:04.00
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.24) 0:51.40 0:51.53 -0:00.13
3rd Tran, Carden (8.45) 1:16.75 1:06.22 +0:10.53
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Siu, Amanda (11.44) 0:39.20 0:39.78 -0:00.58
2nd Gervacio, Alison (12.81) 0:44.09 0:41.08 +0:03.01
3rd Wang, Jasmine (11.42) 0:44.53 0:49.34 -0:04.81
4th Varela, Faith (11.41) 0:45.75 0:44.94 +0:00.81
5th Wang, Vida (11.42) 0:48.94 0:49.97 -0:01.03
6th Bass, Blake (11.27) 0:56.19
7th Moridian, Tina (10.36) 1:07.50
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ranullo, Tristan (13.8) 0:29.91 0:31.40 -0:01.49
2nd Lee, Joshua (11.48) 0:54.25
3rd Taylor, Ethan (13.55) 1:06.09 0:48.72 +0:17.37