October 5, 2013

10/5/2013  Swim Competition — Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 85
Event #1  Girls  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (10.21) 1:21.64 1:22.20 -0:00.56
2nd Keyworth, Dakota (5.64) 2:14.37 2:09.65 +0:04.72
3rd Cook, Bella (5.03) 2:44.20
4th Hastings, Faith (5) 2:48.96
5th Walker, MacKenzi (4.31) 3:31.62 3:47.14 -0:15.52
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  6&U  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (6.05) 2:07.31
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.95) 1:23.82 1:25.33 -0:01.51
2nd Abourjeily, Mia (8.84) 1:35.25
================================================================================
Event #4  Boys  07-08  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.5) 1:59.96 1:54.91 +0:05.05
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  09-10  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bali, Jasmine (10.62) 2:11.06 2:10.14 +0:00.92
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  11-16  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.91) 1:24.16 1:26.00 -0:01.84
2nd Fernandes, Keona (11.89) 1:45.66 1:46.53 -0:00.87
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soni, Aahana (4.49) 0:40.58 0:44.63 -0:04.05
2nd Walker, MacKenzi (4.31) 0:44.71 0:47.56 -0:02.85
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keyworth, Dakota (5.64) 0:25.50 0:28.59 -0:03.09
2nd Marar, Nidhii (6.58) 0:31.32 0:36.33 -0:05.01
3rd Hastings, Faith (5) 0:34.03 0:38.21 -0:04.18
4th To, Donatella (6.81) 0:38.64
5th Cook, Bella (5.03) 0:39.09 0:38.64 +0:00.45
6th Bouzid, Louisa (6.04) 0:40.01 0:40.47 -0:00.46
7th Kusuma, Arista (5.07) 0:45.37 0:37.69 +0:07.68
8th Leisten, Alisha (5.4) 0:46.33 0:45.10 +0:01.23
9th Bailey, Samantha (6.02) 0:51.45
10th Mandel, Lexi (5.16) 0:54.26 0:45.95 +0:08.31
11th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.63) 0:57.78 0:59.13 -0:01.35
12th Kumar, Bhavya (5.89) 0:58.77 0:49.76 +0:09.01
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (6.05) 0:23.25 0:24.28 -0:01.03
2nd Hong, Pearson (5.92) 0:31.08
3rd Greaser, Kavin (6.72) 0:32.91 0:34.12 -0:01.21
4th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.43) 0:34.43 0:31.44 +0:02.99
5th Du, Alfred (6.58) 0:36.64 0:39.57 -0:02.93
6th Calen, Joshua (6.28) 0:40.14 0:38.78 +0:01.36
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.95) 0:17.97 0:17.76 +0:00.21
2nd Abourjeily, Mia (8.84) 0:19.34 0:27.67 -0:08.33
3rd Sanson, Emma (8.22) 0:23.63 0:17.64 +0:05.99
4th Qiao, Angelina (7.76) 0:33.78 0:40.44 -0:06.66
5th Suresh, Shalika (7.89) 0:41.25
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.5) 0:24.16 0:21.76 +0:02.40
2nd Eich, Owen (8.19) 0:32.28 0:28.00 +0:04.28
3rd Fritz, Robbie (8.37) 0:33.65 0:30.44 +0:03.21
4th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.13) 0:42.50 0:43.28 -0:00.78
5th Soriano, Geoff (7.03) 0:52.07 0:45.19 +0:06.88
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sanson, Isabel (9.82) 0:22.96 0:23.51 -0:00.55
2nd Annonymous (10.27) 0:23.02 0:22.03 +0:00.99
3rd Bali, Malak (9.4) 1:06.07
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Marar, Nidhii (6.58) 1:15.94 1:26.47 -0:10.53
2nd Bouzid, Louisa (6.04) 1:38.97 1:52.83 -0:13.86
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.5) 0:55.83 0:55.58 +0:00.25
2nd Abourjeily, Mateo (6.05) 0:59.94 0:56.57 +0:03.37
3rd Du, Alfred (6.58) 1:24.09 1:21.53 +0:02.56
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.95) 0:40.13 0:40.63 -0:00.50
2nd Abourjeily, Mia (8.84) 0:47.38
3rd Marquez, Charlotte (9.02) 1:26.06 1:26.21 -0:00.15
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.91) 0:40.77 0:36.93 +0:03.84
2nd Fernandes, Keona (11.89) 0:49.69 0:47.32 +0:02.37
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Taylor, Ethan (14.49) 1:04.26 0:50.66 +0:13.60
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (10.21) 1:21.15 1:20.69 +0:00.46
2nd Marar, Nidhii (6.58) 2:55.19
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Taylor, Ethan (14.49) 2:54.89 2:20.60 +0:34.29
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soni, Aahana (4.49) 0:39.96 0:36.50 +0:03.46
2nd Tibackx, Sydney (4.44) 0:45.71 0:44.85 +0:00.86
3rd Walker, MacKenzi (4.31) 0:45.72 0:39.63 +0:06.09
4th Lee, Cailyn (4.63) 0:51.53 1:04.09 -0:12.56
5th Alpert, Sadie (4.54) 0:52.31 0:47.93 +0:04.38
6th Patel, Sariya (3.8) 1:01.27 1:56.47 -0:55.20
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Forman, Chase (3.72) 0:55.82 0:59.06 -0:03.24
2nd Forman, Zachary (4.95) 1:01.57 0:58.25 +0:03.32
3rd Randolph, Keegan (4.29) 1:46.55 1:33.95 +0:12.60
4th Hastings, Caleb (3.02) 1:52.09 1:15.65 +0:36.44
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keyworth, Dakota (5.64) 0:27.38 0:26.44 +0:00.94
2nd Hastings, Faith (5) 0:33.07 0:31.16 +0:01.91
3rd Marar, Nidhii (6.58) 0:33.47 0:35.18 -0:01.71
4th Bouzid, Louisa (6.04) 0:34.38 0:34.47 -0:00.09
5th Cook, Bella (5.03) 0:34.75 0:36.71 -0:01.96
6th Alpert, Maya (6.54) 0:35.44 0:37.21 -0:01.77
7th Nguyen, Sydney (6.07) 0:36.65 0:32.71 +0:03.94
8th Lee, Alexis (6.42) 0:37.51 0:41.44 -0:03.93
9th Mandel, Lexi (5.16) 0:38.43 0:36.75 +0:01.68
10th Kusuma, Arista (5.07) 0:38.52 0:38.65 -0:00.13
11th To, Donatella (6.81) 0:40.83 0:40.16 +0:00.67
12th Bailey, Samantha (6.02) 0:41.40
13th Borbor, Surina (6.65) 0:42.08 0:37.88 +0:04.20
14th Kumar, Bhavya (5.89) 0:43.21 0:33.71 +0:09.50
15th Pancharapula, Sharani (6.69) 0:45.95 0:38.72 +0:07.23
16th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.63) 0:46.88 0:41.94 +0:04.94
17th Leisten, Alisha (5.4) 0:48.07 0:43.43 +0:04.64
18th Boyle, Ginger (5.68) 0:49.44
19th Byk, Caitlin (5.28) 0:56.08 0:54.44 +0:01.64
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (6.05) 0:23.38 0:23.46 -0:00.08
2nd Nguyen, Tayvin (5.43) 0:30.02 0:28.00 +0:02.02
3rd Hong, Pearson (5.92) 0:30.47
4th Greaser, Kavin (6.72) 0:30.69 0:32.90 -0:02.21
5th Du, Alfred (6.58) 0:34.89 0:36.47 -0:01.58
6th Conway, Gianlorenzo (6.23) 0:36.21 0:38.09 -0:01.88
7th Mirbolooki, Ryan (6.26) 0:36.46 0:37.75 -0:01.29
8th Calen, Joshua (6.28) 0:39.06 0:32.85 +0:06.21
9th Wahi, Neil (5.54) 0:39.58 0:37.82 +0:01.76
10th Bajoria, Aryav (6.4) 0:52.90
11th Xagorarakis, Avrum (5.6) 1:00.20 0:44.85 +0:15.35
12th Daffronte, Justin (5.54) 1:12.71 0:56.50 +0:16.21
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.95) 0:21.38 0:19.78 +0:01.60
2nd Sanson, Emma (8.22) 0:24.01 0:22.78 +0:01.23
3rd Srinivasan, Nakshatra (7.67) 0:33.31
4th Annonymous (7.29) 0:34.94 0:33.07 +0:01.87
5th Suresh, Shalika (7.89) 0:41.75 0:40.33 +0:01.42
6th Nguyen, Francine (8.66) 0:43.53 0:33.08 +0:10.45
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.5) 0:25.94 0:25.39 +0:00.55
2nd Eich, Owen (8.19) 0:31.02 0:31.31 -0:00.29
3rd Soriano, Geoff (7.03) 0:33.40 0:34.60 -0:01.20
4th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.13) 0:33.90 0:34.75 -0:00.85
5th Fritz, Robbie (8.37) 0:36.22 0:29.08 +0:07.14
6th Halili, Seth (7.2) 3:40.09 0:33.00 +3:07.09
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sanson, Isabel (9.82) 0:22.57 0:23.51 -0:00.94
2nd Annonymous (10.27) 0:23.58 0:22.69 +0:00.89
3rd Yee, Madeleine (9.21) 0:23.75 0:23.58 +0:00.17
4th Marquez, Charlotte (9.02) 0:30.78
5th Bali, Malak (9.4) 0:49.82 0:53.88 -0:04.06
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Halili, Caden (10.34) 0:33.02 0:31.47 +0:01.55
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Walker, MacKenzi (4.31) 0:59.04 1:06.07 -0:07.03
2nd Keyworth, Dakota (5.64) 1:01.03
3rd Hastings, Faith (5) 1:17.27 1:13.91 +0:03.36
4th Cook, Bella (5.03) 1:19.01 1:22.57 -0:03.56
5th Kusuma, Arista (5.07) 1:21.97
6th Mandel, Lexi (5.16) 1:24.18 1:24.19 -0:00.01
7th Tibackx, Sydney (4.44) 1:40.46 1:41.68 -0:01.22
8th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.63) 1:42.78 1:28.72 +0:14.06
9th Byk, Caitlin (5.28) 1:49.22 1:42.03 +0:07.19
10th Sun, Alegra (4.36) 2:11.09
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wahi, Neil (5.54) 1:21.33
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Marar, Nidhii (6.58) 1:10.78 1:15.57 -0:04.79
2nd Bouzid, Louisa (6.04) 1:15.33 1:19.00 -0:03.67
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  06-07  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (6.05) 0:53.27 0:56.40 -0:03.13
2nd Carlson, John (7.5) 0:56.32 0:54.68 +0:01.64
3rd BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.13) 1:12.58 1:18.01 -0:05.43
4th Du, Alfred (6.58) 1:17.64 1:15.06 +0:02.58
5th Soriano, Geoff (7.03) 1:19.82 1:12.09 +0:07.73
6th Calen, Joshua (6.28) 1:25.14
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.95) 0:42.03 0:42.51 -0:00.48
2nd Abourjeily, Mia (8.84) 0:47.78 1:03.12 -0:15.34
3rd Yee, Madeleine (9.21) 0:55.75 0:56.89 -0:01.14
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Owen (8.19) 1:10.83 1:00.12 +0:10.71
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.91) 0:41.03 0:41.72 -0:00.69
2nd Fernandes, Keona (11.89) 0:53.69
3rd Bali, Jasmine (10.62) 1:03.63 1:03.95 -0:00.32
4th Tran, Candace (11.72) 1:18.04 1:02.62 +0:15.42
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Taylor, Ethan (14.49) 1:08.01 0:58.50 +0:09.51
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (10.21) 1:24.51 1:23.95 +0:00.56
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fritz, Robbie (8.37) 2:39.63 2:43.38 -0:03.75
2nd Taylor, Ethan (14.49) 2:40.32 2:27.60 +0:12.72
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soni, Aahana (4.49) 0:57.01 0:48.01 +0:09.00
2nd Sun, Alegra (4.36) 0:59.12 1:01.08 -0:01.96
3rd Alpert, Sadie (4.54) 1:03.97 1:04.15 -0:00.18
4th Walker, MacKenzi (4.31) 1:19.26 1:02.75 +0:16.51
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keyworth, Dakota (5.64) 0:34.75 0:33.13 +0:01.62
2nd To, Donatella (6.81) 0:35.13 0:37.15 -0:02.02
3rd Hastings, Faith (5) 0:35.40 0:36.46 -0:01.06
4th Alpert, Maya (6.54) 0:37.12 0:40.27 -0:03.15
5th Kusuma, Arista (5.07) 0:41.07 0:42.03 -0:00.96
6th Cook, Bella (5.03) 0:42.44 0:44.31 -0:01.87
7th Kumar, Bhavya (5.89) 0:44.40 0:42.88 +0:01.52
8th Mandel, Lexi (5.16) 0:49.91 0:52.12 -0:02.21
9th Boyle, Ginger (5.68) 0:51.96 0:48.56 +0:03.40
10th Bailey, Samantha (6.02) 0:52.21 0:48.51 +0:03.70
11th Bouzid, Louisa (6.04) 0:55.59 0:47.64 +0:07.95
12th Leisten, Alisha (5.4) 0:59.63 1:06.40 -0:06.77
13th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.63) 1:04.46 1:12.38 -0:07.92
14th Borbor, Surina (6.65) 1:08.52 1:03.32 +0:05.20
15th Pancharapula, Sharani (6.69) 1:09.31 1:08.59 +0:00.72
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (6.05) 0:33.37 0:30.96 +0:02.41
2nd Nguyen, Tayvin (5.43) 0:35.95 0:35.51 +0:00.44
3rd Greaser, Kavin (6.72) 0:36.72 0:38.82 -0:02.10
4th Calen, Joshua (6.28) 0:39.39 0:30.56 +0:08.83
5th Hong, Pearson (5.92) 0:39.76 0:42.70 -0:02.94
6th Wahi, Neil (5.54) 0:45.07 0:41.53 +0:03.54
7th Conway, Gianlorenzo (6.23) 0:45.14 0:45.82 -0:00.68
8th Bajoria, Aryav (6.4) 0:50.81
9th Daffronte, Justin (5.54) 0:58.25 0:48.71 +0:09.54
10th Du, Alfred (6.58) 0:58.47 0:49.33 +0:09.14
11th Mirbolooki, Ryan (6.26) 1:01.39 0:51.32 +0:10.07
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.95) 0:19.63 0:19.45 +0:00.18
2nd Kazan, Taylor (8.16) 0:27.46 0:52.34 -0:24.88
3rd Annonymous (7.29) 0:35.25 0:38.59 -0:03.34
4th Srinivasan, Nakshatra (7.67) 0:39.20 0:39.95 -0:00.75
5th Suresh, Shalika (7.89) 0:42.40
6th Nguyen, Francine (8.66) 0:54.57 0:50.09 +0:04.48
7th Kim, Sara (7.39) 0:59.12
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.5) 0:27.59 0:26.15 +0:01.44
2nd Fritz, Robbie (8.37) 0:31.19 0:29.75 +0:01.44
3rd Halili, Seth (7.2) 0:35.32 0:32.16 +0:03.16
4th Eich, Owen (8.19) 0:41.08 0:34.59 +0:06.49
5th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.13) 0:42.47 0:45.22 -0:02.75
6th Soriano, Geoff (7.03) 0:47.95 0:47.94 +0:00.01
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Annonymous (10.27) 0:25.39 0:27.52 -0:02.13
2nd Yee, Madeleine (9.21) 0:27.90 0:29.22 -0:01.32
3rd Sanson, Isabel (9.82) 0:28.14 0:26.64 +0:01.50
4th Bali, Malak (9.4) 0:57.08 0:56.26 +0:00.82
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Halili, Caden (10.34) 0:37.02 0:38.09 -0:01.07
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keyworth, Dakota (5.64) 1:11.85
2nd Hastings, Faith (5) 1:22.82 1:22.01 +0:00.81
3rd Kusuma, Arista (5.07) 1:29.19
4th Cook, Bella (5.03) 1:38.45 1:46.12 -0:07.67
5th Kumar, Bhavya (5.89) 1:44.31 1:29.91 +0:14.40
6th Boyle, Ginger (5.68) 1:52.26 1:49.96 +0:02.30
7th Mandel, Lexi (5.16) 2:00.57 1:57.75 +0:02.82
8th Walker, MacKenzi (4.31) 2:23.81 2:14.94 +0:08.87
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  5&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (5.43) 1:26.97 1:21.39 +0:05.58
2nd Wahi, Neil (5.54) 1:36.46
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Qiao, Angelina (7.76) 1:15.01 1:19.56 -0:04.55
2nd Bouzid, Louisa (6.04) 1:55.78 1:46.31 +0:09.47
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.5) 1:01.55 0:58.18 +0:03.37
2nd Abourjeily, Mateo (6.05) 1:06.08 1:04.58 +0:01.50
3rd Calen, Joshua (6.28) 1:35.52 1:26.96 +0:08.56
4th Bajoria, Aryav (6.4) 1:54.68
5th Du, Alfred (6.58) 1:57.51 1:42.28 +0:15.23
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.95) 0:44.09 0:43.34 +0:00.75
2nd Abourjeily, Mia (8.84) 0:54.40 1:09.97 -0:15.57
3rd Sanson, Emma (8.22) 0:58.16 0:56.87 +0:01.29
4th Yee, Madeleine (9.21) 1:02.21 1:04.31 -0:02.10
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Owen (8.19) 1:23.94 1:22.94 +0:01.00
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Liu, Ivy (12.32) 0:54.33
2nd Fernandes, Keona (11.89) 0:55.07 0:51.64 +0:03.43
3rd Bali, Jasmine (10.62) 1:06.12 1:03.96 +0:02.16
4th Sanson, Jasmine (11.04) 1:07.83
5th Tran, Candace (11.72) 1:30.20 1:23.41 +0:06.79
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Taylor, Ethan (14.49) 1:19.58 1:00.09 +0:19.49
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (10.21) 1:31.40 1:30.08 +0:01.32
2nd Yee, Madeleine (9.21) 2:08.50
3rd Bali, Jasmine (10.62) 2:26.33 2:13.26 +0:13.07
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Fritz, Robbie (8.37) 2:36.45 2:25.24 +0:11.21
2nd Taylor, Ethan (14.49) 2:53.59 2:32.22 +0:21.37
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Kusuma, Allyson (10.21) 1:13.51 1:19.39 -0:05.88
2nd Abourjeily, Mia (8.84) 1:30.09
3rd Bali, Jasmine (10.62) 1:59.07
4th Tran, Candace (11.72) 2:34.27 2:24.46 +0:09.81
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.5) 1:47.76 1:46.70 +0:01.06
2nd Taylor, Ethan (14.49) 1:50.69 2:14.01 -0:23.32
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Soni, Aahana (4.49) 0:36.82 0:36.38 +0:00.44
2nd Walker, MacKenzi (4.31) 0:43.90 0:39.47 +0:04.43
3rd Tibackx, Sydney (4.44) 0:50.42 0:46.89 +0:03.53
4th Dorna, Scarlett (3.65) 0:50.65 0:53.65 -0:03.00
5th Lee, Cailyn (4.63) 0:51.34 0:50.51 +0:00.83
6th Sun, Alegra (4.36) 0:51.90 0:50.84 +0:01.06
7th Alpert, Sadie (4.54) 0:53.21 0:48.07 +0:05.14
8th Lee, Chloe (3.49) 1:18.41 1:08.20 +0:10.21
9th Patel, Sariya (3.8) 1:55.14 0:59.89 +0:55.25
10th Alpert, Kendra (2.16) 2:36.34 1:57.33 +0:39.01
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Forman, Zachary (4.95) 0:49.00 0:45.47 +0:03.53
2nd Forman, Chase (3.72) 1:01.03 0:50.46 +0:10.57
3rd Randolph, Keegan (4.29) 1:23.22 1:09.08 +0:14.14
4th Hastings, Caleb (3.02) 3:39.38 1:19.57 +2:19.81
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keyworth, Dakota (5.64) 0:22.90 0:24.79 -0:01.89
2nd To, Donatella (6.81) 0:29.59 0:32.03 -0:02.44
3rd Hastings, Faith (5) 0:31.56 0:32.32 -0:00.76
4th Alpert, Maya (6.54) 0:31.58 0:32.02 -0:00.44
5th Cook, Bella (5.03) 0:33.14 0:31.93 +0:01.21
6th Lee, Alexis (6.42) 0:33.20 0:33.70 -0:00.50
7th Bailey, Samantha (6.02) 0:34.15 0:37.03 -0:02.88
8th Bouzid, Louisa (6.04) 0:34.81 0:35.50 -0:00.69
9th Patel, Sabina (6.82) 0:35.16 0:35.94 -0:00.78
10th Leisten, Alisha (5.4) 0:35.59 0:39.41 -0:03.82
11th Kusuma, Arista (5.07) 0:37.02 0:43.02 -0:06.00
12th Paik, Riley (5.41) 0:37.53
13th Mandel, Lexi (5.16) 0:43.45 0:45.27 -0:01.82
14th Dorna, Harper (5.16) 0:44.03 0:47.38 -0:03.35
15th Boyle, Ginger (5.68) 0:44.63 0:42.35 +0:02.28
16th Pancharapula, Sharani (6.69) 0:44.69 0:41.59 +0:03.10
17th Kumar, Bhavya (5.89) 0:46.40 0:38.01 +0:08.39
18th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.63) 0:46.56 0:46.72 -0:00.16
19th Borbor, Surina (6.65) 0:46.75 0:44.68 +0:02.07
20th Kazan, Brooke (5.87) 0:50.82 0:38.21 +0:12.61
21st Byk, Caitlin (5.28) 1:12.43 1:05.82 +0:06.61
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (6.05) 0:20.35 0:20.78 -0:00.43
2nd Eich, Carson (6.03) 0:20.84 0:20.41 +0:00.43
3rd Hong, Pearson (5.92) 0:24.64 0:28.25 -0:03.61
4th Greaser, Kavin (6.72) 0:25.82 0:27.07 -0:01.25
5th Nguyen, Tayvin (5.43) 0:27.94 0:26.71 +0:01.23
6th Conway, Gianlorenzo (6.23) 0:29.45 0:33.84 -0:04.39
7th Du, Alfred (6.58) 0:30.96 0:27.90 +0:03.06
8th Bajoria, Aryav (6.4) 0:38.94
9th Mirbolooki, Ryan (6.26) 0:39.34 0:35.19 +0:04.15
10th Calen, Joshua (6.28) 0:40.75 0:32.72 +0:08.03
11th Wahi, Neil (5.54) 0:41.63 0:41.44 +0:00.19
12th Daffronte, Justin (5.54) 0:42.22 0:44.83 -0:02.61
13th Mccrary, Geoff (5.84) 0:47.21
14th Xagorarakis, Avrum (5.6) 1:01.53 0:45.65 +0:15.88
================================================================================
Event #67  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.95) 0:15.87 0:15.15 +0:00.72
2nd Abourjeily, Mia (8.84) 0:16.95 0:25.47 -0:08.52
3rd Annonymous (7.29) 0:26.51 0:26.33 +0:00.18
4th Kazan, Taylor (8.16) 0:28.39 0:33.75 -0:05.36
5th Srinivasan, Nakshatra (7.67) 0:29.33 0:27.56 +0:01.77
6th LeBlanc, Sophie (7.19) 0:35.07
7th Suresh, Shalika (7.89) 0:38.32 0:34.84 +0:03.48
8th Kim, Sara (7.39) 0:43.82
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Carlson, John (7.5) 0:21.26 0:20.50 +0:00.76
2nd Eich, Owen (8.19) 0:28.09 0:23.45 +0:04.64
3rd Soriano, Geoff (7.03) 0:33.45 0:27.84 +0:05.61
4th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.13) 0:37.77 0:35.46 +0:02.31
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Sanson, Isabel (9.82) 0:20.05 0:20.03 +0:00.02
2nd Yee, Madeleine (9.21) 0:23.62 0:22.12 +0:01.50
3rd Bali, Malak (9.4) 0:45.08
================================================================================
Event #71  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Keyworth, Dakota (5.64) 0:54.21 0:54.09 +0:00.12
2nd Hastings, Faith (5) 1:10.35 1:18.51 -0:08.16
3rd Cook, Bella (5.03) 1:12.69 1:14.03 -0:01.34
4th Leisten, Alisha (5.4) 1:24.75 1:26.81 -0:02.06
5th Kumar, Bhavya (5.89) 1:30.32 1:28.56 +0:01.76
6th Walker, MacKenzi (4.31) 1:32.52 1:30.62 +0:01.90
7th Gundapaneni, Hasini (5.63) 1:38.58 1:41.04 -0:02.46
8th Mandel, Lexi (5.16) 1:40.47 1:45.14 -0:04.67
9th Boyle, Ginger (5.68) 1:46.00 1:45.78 +0:00.22
10th Tibackx, Sydney (4.44) 1:47.93 1:49.40 -0:01.47
================================================================================
Event #72  Boys  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Tayvin (5.43) 1:07.35 1:03.82 +0:03.53
================================================================================
Event #73  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Annonymous (7.29) 0:59.18
2nd Lee, Alexis (6.42) 1:16.88
3rd Bouzid, Louisa (6.04) 1:23.65 1:16.33 +0:07.32
================================================================================
Event #74  Boys  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Abourjeily, Mateo (6.05) 0:49.37 0:52.14 -0:02.77
2nd Eich, Carson (6.03) 0:50.53 0:51.16 -0:00.63
3rd Du, Alfred (6.58) 1:10.51 1:03.70 +0:06.81
4th Paik, Josh (7.18) 1:11.77
5th BODEMPUDI, NITYAN (7.13) 1:21.62 1:15.53 +0:06.09
6th Soriano, Geoff (7.03) 1:25.08 1:15.08 +0:10.00
7th Bajoria, Aryav (6.4) 1:27.83
8th Calen, Joshua (6.28) 1:40.45 1:23.40 +0:17.05
================================================================================
Event #75  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (8.95) 0:35.13 0:34.38 +0:00.75
2nd Abourjeily, Mia (8.84) 0:38.83 1:00.54 -0:21.71
3rd Sanson, Emma (8.22) 0:44.11 0:40.78 +0:03.33
4th Yee, Madeleine (9.21) 0:56.91 0:52.45 +0:04.46
5th Marquez, Charlotte (9.02) 1:08.43 1:07.88 +0:00.55
================================================================================
Event #76  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Eich, Owen (8.19) 0:59.71 0:52.00 +0:07.71
================================================================================
Event #77  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (12.91) 0:34.46 0:34.47 -0:00.01
2nd Annonymous (10.27) 0:38.39 0:40.40 -0:02.01
3rd Bali, Jasmine (10.62) 0:52.06 0:50.02 +0:02.04
4th Tran, Candace (11.72) 1:07.76 1:00.19 +0:07.57
================================================================================
Event #78  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Taylor, Ethan (14.49) 0:49.02 0:45.04 +0:03.98