October 6, 2012

10/6/2012  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 100
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (7.96) 1:35.15 1:31.19 +0:03.96
2nd Proulx, Mckala (9.34) 1:56.50 1:57.68 -0:01.18
3rd Pfeiffer, Katie (6.18) 2:32.53 2:48.68 -0:16.15
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.74) 1:29.15 1:24.34 +0:04.81
2nd Carlson, John (6.5) 2:37.20 2:42.12 -0:04.92
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Callahan, Maeve (4.66) 0:38.16
2nd Walker, MacKenzi (3.31) 1:34.16 1:18.18 +0:15.98
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ewing, Halle (5.85) 0:25.90 0:33.28 -0:07.38
2nd Wiyanto, Lia (5.54) 0:27.88 0:31.09 -0:03.21
3rd Pfeiffer, Katie (6.18) 0:32.00 0:36.00 -0:04.00
4th Ma, Alicia (6.49) 0:36.91 0:37.75 -0:00.84
5th Flores, Brianna (5.97) 0:52.00 0:41.56 +0:10.44
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (6.43) 0:25.94 0:26.06 -0:00.12
2nd Pettit, Steven (6.4) 0:25.97 0:25.53 +0:00.44
3rd Bravo, Adrian (6.92) 0:26.72 0:27.72 -0:01.00
4th Carlson, John (6.5) 0:33.87 0:36.31 -0:02.44
5th Soong, Dylan (6.82) 0:35.64 0:37.56 -0:01.92
6th Abourjeily, Mateo (5.06) 0:43.75
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gervacio, Allana (8.94) 0:26.35 0:26.66 -0:00.31
2nd Cadena, Addison (7.75) 0:31.56 0:28.69 +0:02.87
3rd McMillan, Nicole (7) 0:37.34 0:37.75 -0:00.41
4th De los santos, Jade (7.13) 0:39.00 0:36.72 +0:02.28
5th Goyal, Yamini (7.14) 0:43.28 0:38.91 +0:04.37
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.74) 0:17.10 0:16.82 +0:00.28
2nd Park, Tyler (8.8) 0:27.22
3rd Chicas, Sebastien (8.59) 0:27.59 0:23.66 +0:03.93
4th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (7.65) 0:28.13 0:28.53 -0:00.40
5th Weissman, Ashton (7.38) 0:29.78
6th Chavez, Mason (7.27) 0:32.69 0:33.91 -0:01.22
7th Bangs, Bobby (8.07) 0:33.75 0:36.62 -0:02.87
8th Braunstein, Zane (7.09) 0:52.62
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckala (9.34) 0:23.38 0:23.63 -0:00.25
2nd Fukushima, Ailie (9.07) 0:34.78 0:35.51 -0:00.73
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.11) 0:19.28 0:18.19 +0:01.09
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.18) 0:25.89 0:41.23 -0:15.34
3rd Avins, Jared (10.59) 0:33.15 0:28.47 +0:04.68
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (7.96) 0:46.92
2nd Cadena, Addison (7.75) 1:18.10 1:13.37 +0:04.73
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (7.65) 0:42.37 1:14.82 -0:32.45
2nd Pettit, Steven (6.4) 1:03.00 1:01.66 +0:01.34
3rd Tiomkin, Ben (7.21) 1:25.50
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.74) 0:42.37 0:42.09 +0:00.28
2nd Leach, Bryce (9.11) 0:59.34 0:44.00 +0:15.34
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nishizaka, Maya (4.76) 0:33.57 0:36.43 -0:02.86
2nd Callahan, Maeve (4.66) 0:38.47 0:37.53 +0:00.94
3rd Chavez, Abigail (4.29) 0:42.37 0:48.38 -0:06.01
4th Ruminson, Sophia (4.93) 0:46.95
5th Hagerty, Faith (3.47) 0:49.82 0:45.06 +0:04.76
6th Franklin, Lily (4.62) 0:52.29 0:55.21 -0:02.92
7th Walker, MacKenzi (3.31) 0:58.59 0:56.63 +0:01.96
8th Leisten, Alisha (4.4) 1:31.47 1:04.71 +0:26.76
9th De los santos, Midori (3.56) 1:33.81 0:51.34 +0:42.47
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mangalekar, Aaryan (4.69) 1:02.39 1:01.91 +0:00.48
2nd Caramagno, Michael (4.8) 1:04.03 1:00.44 +0:03.59
3rd Tiomkin, Adam (4.42) 1:05.75 0:55.22 +0:10.53
4th Goyal, Jay (4.96) 1:11.37 1:00.35 +0:11.02
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pfeiffer, Katie (6.18) 0:28.72 0:35.44 -0:06.72
2nd Wiyanto, Lia (5.54) 0:30.87 0:27.16 +0:03.71
2nd Wu, Elizabeth (6.56) 0:30.87 0:30.96 -0:00.09
4th Ewing, Halle (5.85) 0:30.94 0:31.00 -0:00.06
5th Wong, Melissa (6.56) 0:31.68 0:32.91 -0:01.23
6th Ma, Alicia (6.49) 0:32.96 0:35.31 -0:02.35
7th Ayromlou, Nour (6.24) 0:33.94 0:33.56 +0:00.38
8th Riley, Alexia (6.94) 0:34.00 0:31.00 +0:03.00
9th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.26) 0:40.29 0:35.46 +0:04.83
10th Bouzid, Louisa (5.04) 0:40.90 0:43.81 -0:02.91
11th Schafer, Iris (5.96) 0:41.38 0:43.32 -0:01.94
12th Devir, Evelyn (5.89) 0:43.31 0:43.72 -0:00.41
13th Flores, Brianna (5.97) 0:45.09 0:37.21 +0:07.88
14th Siu, Kate (5.53) 0:45.31 0:42.07 +0:03.24
15th Le, Kaylin (6.19) 0:48.10 0:33.97 +0:14.13
16th Gan, Katelyn (5.74) 0:55.09 0:48.94 +0:06.15
17th Pham, Audrey (5.06) 1:11.31
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (6.43) 0:24.35 0:23.57 +0:00.78
2nd Hagerty, Ryan (6.54) 0:28.94 0:29.60 -0:00.66
3rd Bravo, Adrian (6.92) 0:29.90 0:31.28 -0:01.38
4th Halili, Seth (6.21) 0:33.00 0:33.34 -0:00.34
5th Pettit, Steven (6.4) 0:34.25 0:34.34 -0:00.09
6th Abourjeily, Mateo (5.06) 0:37.44 0:33.00 +0:04.44
7th Soong, Dylan (6.82) 0:37.68 0:30.60 +0:07.08
8th Boado, Justin (6.55) 0:40.91 0:41.94 -0:01.03
9th Carlson, John (6.5) 0:41.17 0:35.75 +0:05.42
10th Du, Alfred (5.59) 0:45.28 0:58.93 -0:13.65
11th Silva, Erick (6.43) 0:53.78 0:31.96 +0:21.82
12th Tran, Adam (5.42) 0:55.89 0:46.56 +0:09.33
13th Noyes, Jaden (5.67) 0:58.04 0:57.34 +0:00.70
14th Li, Eric (6.29) 1:07.09
15th Wang, Brenden (5.32) 1:10.28
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (7.96) 0:22.56 0:21.34 +0:01.22
2nd Tjia, Julia (8.24) 0:23.63 0:25.13 -0:01.50
3rd Gervacio, Allana (8.94) 0:28.00 0:27.09 +0:00.91
4th Goyal, Yamini (7.14) 0:31.53 0:26.68 +0:04.85
5th McMillan, Nicole (7) 0:34.00 0:40.10 -0:06.10
6th De los santos, Jade (7.13) 0:34.25 0:29.22 +0:05.03
7th Ruminson, Ella (7.6) 0:34.92
8th Cadena, Addison (7.75) 0:40.87 0:31.22 +0:09.65
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.74) 0:19.91 0:19.31 +0:00.60
2nd Chicas, Sebastien (8.59) 0:27.47 0:25.60 +0:01.87
3rd Tran, Carden (8.39) 0:30.03 0:28.66 +0:01.37
4th Park, Tyler (8.8) 0:30.06 0:33.59 -0:03.53
5th Bangs, Bobby (8.07) 0:30.50 0:35.94 -0:05.44
6th Tiomkin, Ben (7.21) 0:31.68 0:33.03 -0:01.35
7th Weissman, Ashton (7.38) 0:31.90 0:25.21 +0:06.69
8th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (7.65) 0:32.69 0:29.22 +0:03.47
9th Chavez, Mason (7.27) 0:36.31 0:36.34 -0:00.03
10th Behbahani, Saalar (8.01) 0:46.09 0:46.13 -0:00.04
11th Cohen, Max (7.46) 0:49.70
12th Braunstein, Zane (7.09) 0:51.56 0:45.62 +0:05.94
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckala (9.34) 0:23.03 0:22.38 +0:00.65
2nd Bhatt, Anar (9.94) 0:27.37
3rd Goyal, Nandani (10.81) 0:29.72 0:27.19 +0:02.53
4th Fukushima, Ailie (9.07) 0:51.12 0:38.32 +0:12.80
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.11) 0:19.70 0:21.19 -0:01.49
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.18) 0:27.06 0:28.94 -0:01.88
3rd Halili, Caden (9.35) 0:36.57 0:32.96 +0:03.61
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (7.96) 0:47.44
2nd Pfeiffer, Katie (6.18) 1:08.35 1:17.78 -0:09.43
3rd Cadena, Addison (7.75) 1:09.12 1:09.03 +0:00.09
4th Wu, Elizabeth (6.56) 1:09.25 1:13.62 -0:04.37
5th De los santos, Jade (7.13) 1:18.47 1:13.47 +0:05.00
6th Flores, Brianna (5.97) 1:19.72
7th Riley, Alexia (6.94) 1:27.55 1:22.03 +0:05.52
8th Schafer, Iris (5.96) 1:33.00 1:34.65 -0:01.65
9th Siu, Kate (5.53) 1:33.50 1:33.13 +0:00.37
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (6.43) 0:58.59 0:55.41 +0:03.18
2nd Pettit, Steven (6.4) 1:13.48
3rd Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (7.65) 1:18.00 1:07.28 +0:10.72
4th Noyes, Jaden (5.67) 1:45.25
5th Tran, Adam (5.42) 2:15.85 2:03.34 +0:12.51
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckala (9.34) 0:54.63 0:54.94 -0:00.31
2nd Tjia, Julia (8.24) 0:55.13 0:54.71 +0:00.42
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.74) 0:40.85 0:41.41 -0:00.56
2nd Leach, Bryce (9.11) 0:43.85 0:43.50 +0:00.35
3rd Wu, William (9.87) 0:53.49
4th Harlan, Ethan (9.18) 1:02.20
5th Tran, Carden (8.39) 1:04.37 1:14.69 -0:10.32
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (11.92) 0:42.70 0:43.75 -0:01.05
================================================================================
Event #32  Boys  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weissman, Drew (10.18) 0:52.93 0:52.06 +0:00.87
2nd Avins, Jared (10.59) 1:03.41
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.74) 1:26.15 1:26.69 -0:00.54
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nishizaka, Maya (4.76) 0:48.09 0:53.03 -0:04.94
2nd Chavez, Abigail (4.29) 0:52.53 1:00.00 -0:07.47
3rd Callahan, Maeve (4.66) 0:55.25 0:48.60 +0:06.65
4th Walker, MacKenzi (3.31) 1:30.97 1:40.38 -0:09.41
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Goyal, Jay (4.96) 1:45.70 1:21.14 +0:24.56
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Pfeiffer, Katie (6.18) 0:35.71 0:37.34 -0:01.63
2nd Ma, Alicia (6.49) 0:37.55 0:38.09 -0:00.54
3rd Wiyanto, Lia (5.54) 0:37.94 0:33.94 +0:04.00
4th Ewing, Halle (5.85) 0:38.38 0:42.72 -0:04.34
5th Wong, Melissa (6.56) 0:38.50 0:39.53 -0:01.03
6th Fujimatsu, Seri (6.64) 0:38.51
7th Le, Kaylin (6.19) 0:40.56 0:37.44 +0:03.12
8th Riley, Alexia (6.94) 0:42.06 0:38.53 +0:03.53
9th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.26) 0:46.57 0:46.00 +0:00.57
10th Wu, Elizabeth (6.56) 0:49.25 0:49.56 -0:00.31
11th Mott, Milan (5.26) 0:49.94
12th Gan, Katelyn (5.74) 0:54.62 0:56.25 -0:01.63
13th Devir, Evelyn (5.89) 0:59.60 1:09.75 -0:10.15
14th Flores, Brianna (5.97) 1:00.75 0:48.97 +0:11.78
15th Schafer, Iris (5.96) 1:01.25 1:02.82 -0:01.57
16th Bouzid, Louisa (5.04) 1:01.96 0:57.69 +0:04.27
17th Siu, Kate (5.53) 1:02.60 0:54.81 +0:07.79
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bravo, Adrian (6.92) 0:30.34 0:28.03 +0:02.31
2nd Leach, Troy (6.43) 0:33.57 0:37.75 -0:04.18
3rd Soong, Dylan (6.82) 0:34.06 0:34.12 -0:00.06
4th Pettit, Steven (6.4) 0:34.41 0:33.60 +0:00.81
5th Halili, Seth (6.21) 0:36.80 0:37.15 -0:00.35
6th Hagerty, Ryan (6.54) 0:37.35 0:40.81 -0:03.46
7th Silva, Erick (6.43) 0:38.58 0:44.91 -0:06.33
8th Abourjeily, Mateo (5.06) 0:41.56 0:42.47 -0:00.91
9th Noyes, Jaden (5.67) 1:01.75 1:17.10 -0:15.35
10th Du, Alfred (5.59) 1:52.40 1:57.40 -0:05.00
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (7.96) 0:21.53 0:20.50 +0:01.03
2nd Gervacio, Allana (8.94) 0:26.97 0:26.75 +0:00.22
3rd Tjia, Julia (8.24) 0:28.25 0:28.13 +0:00.12
4th Miao, Evelyn (8.44) 0:30.91
5th Cadena, Addison (7.75) 0:35.00 0:35.90 -0:00.90
6th McMillan, Nicole (7) 0:40.50 0:43.50 -0:03.00
7th De los santos, Jade (7.13) 0:42.69 0:43.65 -0:00.96
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.74) 0:21.59 0:21.06 +0:00.53
2nd Chicas, Sebastien (8.59) 0:29.09 0:32.47 -0:03.38
3rd Behbahani, Saalar (8.01) 0:35.31 0:41.97 -0:06.66
4th Bangs, Bobby (8.07) 0:36.19 0:45.57 -0:09.38
5th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (7.65) 0:36.28 0:37.81 -0:01.53
6th Park, Tyler (8.8) 0:40.84 0:40.03 +0:00.81
7th Chavez, Mason (7.27) 0:42.53 0:39.53 +0:03.00
8th Li, Jason (8.56) 0:42.88
9th Park, Evan (8.8) 0:46.09 0:48.72 -0:02.63
10th Cohen, Max (7.46) 0:53.06
11th Braunstein, Zane (7.09) 1:04.50 1:02.94 +0:01.56
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckala (9.34) 0:27.38 0:26.90 +0:00.48
2nd Bhatt, Anar (9.94) 0:31.46
3rd Goyal, Nandani (10.81) 0:35.97 0:35.72 +0:00.25
4th Paegert, Abbie (9.83) 0:39.75
5th Fukushima, Ailie (9.07) 0:50.59 0:59.84 -0:09.25
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.11) 0:26.78 0:23.87 +0:02.91
2nd Harlan, Ethan (9.18) 0:28.85 0:31.44 -0:02.59
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (7.96) 0:48.85 0:47.82 +0:01.03
2nd Pfeiffer, Katie (6.18) 1:18.62 1:22.38 -0:03.76
3rd Cadena, Addison (7.75) 1:29.16 1:20.50 +0:08.66
4th De los santos, Jade (7.13) 1:29.98
5th Siu, Kate (5.53) 2:10.41 2:05.53 +0:04.88
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bravo, Adrian (6.92) 1:09.81 1:02.18 +0:07.63
2nd Pettit, Steven (6.4) 1:18.68 1:15.44 +0:03.24
3rd Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (7.65) 1:23.17 1:30.78 -0:07.61
4th Carlson, John (6.5) 1:23.60 1:22.53 +0:01.07
5th Tiomkin, Ben (7.21) 1:32.07 1:28.50 +0:03.57
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckala (9.34) 1:00.85 1:02.46 -0:01.61
2nd Gervacio, Allana (8.94) 1:01.00 1:01.10 -0:00.10
3rd Tjia, Julia (8.24) 1:11.44 1:06.53 +0:04.91
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.74) 0:48.60 0:44.06 +0:04.54
2nd Wu, William (9.87) 0:56.50 1:05.71 -0:09.21
3rd Leach, Bryce (9.11) 0:59.94 0:56.40 +0:03.54
4th Harlan, Ethan (9.18) 1:04.63 1:03.75 +0:00.88
5th Behbahani, Saalar (8.01) 1:20.81 1:30.72 -0:09.91
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (11.92) 0:52.16 0:49.41 +0:02.75
2nd Gervacio, Alison (12.75) 0:52.50 0:53.65 -0:01.15
3rd Wang, Jasmine (11.36) 0:53.31
4th Wang, Vida (11.36) 0:57.08
5th Varela, Faith (11.35) 1:01.15 1:00.57 +0:00.58
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Weissman, Drew (10.18) 0:53.28 0:52.50 +0:00.78
2nd Ko, Bob (14.16) 0:59.87 1:24.97 -0:25.10
3rd Fujimatsu, Kainosuke (10.07) 1:00.35
4th Avins, Jared (10.59) 1:13.16 1:08.25 +0:04.91
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (7.96) 1:41.47 1:43.87 -0:02.40
2nd Gervacio, Allana (8.94) 2:12.28
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.74) 1:39.34 1:34.54 +0:04.80
2nd Weissman, Drew (10.18) 1:54.43
3rd Wu, William (9.87) 2:16.78
4th Ko, Bob (14.16) 2:47.63
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.74) 1:23.19 1:21.50 +0:01.69
2nd Leach, Bryce (9.11) 1:31.28 1:27.15 +0:04.13
3rd Ko, Bob (14.16) 2:35.25 2:28.94 +0:06.31
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Nishizaka, Maya (4.76) 0:32.09 0:35.60 -0:03.51
2nd Chavez, Abigail (4.29) 0:43.31 0:50.84 -0:07.53
3rd Callahan, Maeve (4.66) 0:48.62 0:39.59 +0:09.03
4th Devir, Vivienne (4.05) 0:57.78 0:52.85 +0:04.93
5th Leisten, Alisha (4.4) 0:59.00 0:56.65 +0:02.35
6th Hagerty, Faith (3.47) 0:59.75
7th Walker, MacKenzi (3.31) 1:00.22 0:55.47 +0:04.75
8th Hourigan, Sienna (4.48) 1:03.09
9th Franklin, Lily (4.62) 1:14.32 1:17.44 -0:03.12
10th De los santos, Midori (3.56) 1:46.12 1:14.25 +0:31.87
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Caramagno, Michael (4.8) 0:49.40 0:49.43 -0:00.03
2nd Braunstein, Rhys (4.75) 0:53.92
3rd Tiomkin, Adam (4.42) 0:57.03 1:00.06 -0:03.03
4th Goyal, Jay (4.96) 0:57.38 0:51.07 +0:06.31
5th Mangalekar, Aaryan (4.69) 1:05.38 1:02.40 +0:02.98
6th Pfeiffer, Ryan (3.62) 2:36.28 1:28.87 +1:07.41
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Wiyanto, Lia (5.54) 0:24.94 0:25.18 -0:00.24
2nd Le, Kaylin (6.19) 0:27.35 0:24.78 +0:02.57
3rd Ewing, Halle (5.85) 0:27.96 0:29.53 -0:01.57
4th Pfeiffer, Katie (6.18) 0:28.25 0:28.50 -0:00.25
5th Fujimatsu, Seri (6.64) 0:29.97
6th Ma, Alicia (6.49) 0:30.00 0:27.96 +0:02.04
7th Wong, Melissa (6.56) 0:30.81 0:28.75 +0:02.06
8th Wu, Elizabeth (6.56) 0:34.80 0:30.94 +0:03.86
9th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.26) 0:36.47 0:39.50 -0:03.03
10th Devir, Evelyn (5.89) 0:42.03 0:52.59 -0:10.56
11th Flores, Brianna (5.97) 0:42.85 0:38.75 +0:04.10
12th Bouzid, Louisa (5.04) 0:43.30 0:49.16 -0:05.86
13th Gan, Katelyn (5.74) 0:43.34 0:38.47 +0:04.87
14th Pham, Audrey (5.06) 0:46.02
15th Schafer, Iris (5.96) 0:46.16 0:41.84 +0:04.32
16th Siu, Kate (5.53) 0:50.72 0:44.28 +0:06.44
17th Boado, Felisa (5.04) 1:01.44 1:16.28 -0:14.84
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (6.43) 0:19.75 0:20.10 -0:00.35
2nd Bravo, Adrian (6.92) 0:23.69 0:23.44 +0:00.25
3rd Soong, Dylan (6.82) 0:23.97 0:27.54 -0:03.57
4th Pettit, Steven (6.4) 0:26.59 0:27.78 -0:01.19
5th Hagerty, Ryan (6.54) 0:28.00 0:32.35 -0:04.35
6th Silva, Erick (6.43) 0:34.47 0:39.82 -0:05.35
7th Mcgowan, Tyler (6.58) 0:35.32
8th Abourjeily, Mateo (5.06) 0:35.47 0:31.13 +0:04.34
9th Boado, Justin (6.55) 0:35.53 0:40.21 -0:04.68
10th Du, Alfred (5.59) 0:36.25 0:39.40 -0:03.15
11th Su, Philippe (5.79) 0:37.41 0:33.72 +0:03.69
12th Noyes, Jaden (5.67) 0:42.31 0:49.29 -0:06.98
13th Halili, Seth (6.21) 0:42.53 0:43.13 -0:00.60
14th Li, Eric (6.29) 0:50.87 0:59.84 -0:08.97
15th Wang, Brenden (5.32) 0:55.25 0:41.72 +0:13.53
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (7.96) 0:17.10 0:16.66 +0:00.44
2nd Miao, Evelyn (8.44) 0:18.50
3rd Tjia, Julia (8.24) 0:22.31 0:22.00 +0:00.31
4th Gervacio, Allana (8.94) 0:23.03 0:22.35 +0:00.68
5th McMillan, Nicole (7) 0:31.52 0:32.63 -0:01.11
6th Nikam, Vedika (7.28) 0:32.53
7th Goyal, Yamini (7.14) 0:33.00 0:28.63 +0:04.37
8th De los santos, Jade (7.13) 0:33.37 0:31.84 +0:01.53
9th Cadena, Addison (7.75) 0:51.31 0:27.88 +0:23.43
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (8.74) 0:16.94 0:15.87 +0:01.07
2nd Chicas, Sebastien (8.59) 0:21.34 0:29.96 -0:08.62
3rd Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (7.65) 0:22.87 0:24.97 -0:02.10
4th Park, Tyler (8.8) 0:25.75 0:25.09 +0:00.66
5th Chavez, Mason (7.27) 0:28.47 0:32.00 -0:03.53
6th Weissman, Ashton (7.38) 0:29.31 0:33.06 -0:03.75
7th Park, Evan (8.8) 0:29.90 0:31.53 -0:01.63
8th Bangs, Bobby (8.07) 0:30.19 0:36.46 -0:06.27
9th Carpenter, Caden (7.83) 0:30.25 0:47.91 -0:17.66
10th Tran, Carden (8.39) 0:31.12 0:28.41 +0:02.71
11th Behbahani, Saalar (8.01) 0:32.81 0:33.78 -0:00.97
12th Tiomkin, Ben (7.21) 0:33.22 0:31.66 +0:01.56
13th Li, Jason (8.56) 0:39.59 0:32.19 +0:07.40
14th Cohen, Max (7.46) 0:41.59 0:44.91 -0:03.32
15th Braunstein, Zane (7.09) 0:44.92 0:40.19 +0:04.73
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckala (9.34) 0:20.19 0:19.93 +0:00.26
2nd Bhatt, Anar (9.94) 0:24.31
3rd Goyal, Nandani (10.81) 0:25.13 0:21.13 +0:04.00
4th Paegert, Abbie (9.83) 0:28.09
5th Fukushima, Ailie (9.07) 0:28.60 0:33.46 -0:04.86
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.11) 0:15.50 0:16.07 -0:00.57
2nd Weissman, Drew (10.18) 0:18.90 0:17.45 +0:01.45
3rd Harlan, Ethan (9.18) 0:21.44 0:21.38 +0:00.06
4th Halili, Caden (9.35) 0:35.00 0:35.16 -0:00.16
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (7.96) 0:39.06 0:38.53 +0:00.53
2nd Le, Kaylin (6.19) 1:01.18 1:04.09 -0:02.91
3rd Cadena, Addison (7.75) 1:03.10 1:05.50 -0:02.40
4th Wong, Melissa (6.56) 1:04.52
5th De los santos, Jade (7.13) 1:12.19 1:09.63 +0:02.56
6th Wu, Elizabeth (6.56) 1:17.00 1:22.19 -0:05.19
7th Flores, Brianna (5.97) 1:31.44 1:38.91 -0:07.47
8th Schafer, Iris (5.96) 1:40.29 1:32.65 +0:07.64
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Troy (6.43) 0:51.31 0:49.72 +0:01.59
2nd Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (7.65) 0:55.00 0:55.34 -0:00.34
3rd Bravo, Adrian (6.92) 0:56.31 0:54.59 +0:01.72
4th Pettit, Steven (6.4) 1:01.53 1:02.25 -0:00.72
5th Carlson, John (6.5) 1:03.10 1:03.78 -0:00.68
6th Chavez, Mason (7.27) 1:03.34 1:05.53 -0:02.19
7th Noyes, Jaden (5.67) 1:36.43 1:44.94 -0:08.51
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Proulx, Mckala (9.34) 0:45.94 0:47.31 -0:01.37
2nd Tjia, Julia (8.24) 0:53.40 0:54.00 -0:00.60
3rd Gervacio, Allana (8.94) 0:55.37 0:54.12 +0:01.25
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Leach, Bryce (9.11) 0:36.63 0:36.07 +0:00.56
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (8.74) 0:37.97 0:35.75 +0:02.22
3rd Wu, William (9.87) 0:46.73
4th Harlan, Ethan (9.18) 0:51.53 0:55.87 -0:04.34
5th Tran, Carden (8.39) 1:06.22 1:14.90 -0:08.68
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (11.92) 0:34.96 0:35.06 -0:00.10
2nd Gervacio, Alison (12.75) 0:41.08 0:43.13 -0:02.05
3rd Varela, Faith (11.35) 0:48.62 0:44.94 +0:03.68
4th Wang, Jasmine (11.36) 0:49.34
5th Wang, Vida (11.36) 0:49.97
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ranullo, Tristan (13.74) 0:31.40 0:31.75 -0:00.35
2nd Weissman, Drew (10.18) 0:42.62 0:41.65 +0:00.97
3rd Fujimatsu, Kainosuke (10.07) 0:54.97
4th Avins, Jared (10.59) 1:04.60 1:04.78 -0:00.18