September 12, 2009

9/12/2009  Swim Competition
Total Participants Checked-In : 123
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Leung, Jocelyn (10.08) 1:20.23 1:20.23
2nd Nguyen, Kristine (8.83) 1:24.20 1:24.20 -0:05.25
3rd Choy, Mia (12.91) 1:24.92 1:24.92 -0:00.49
4th Pham, Adrienne (11.16) 1:25.09 1:25.09 -0:04.91
5th Quon, Melissa (7.74) 1:48.49 1:48.49 -0:04.52
6th Smith, Andrea (6.66) 1:54.59 1:54.59 -0:01.88
7th Pham, Aileen (6.24) 2:00.56 1:57.50 +0:03.06
8th Blyn, Rebecca (8.91) 2:09.80 2:09.80
9th Tran, Kaylee (6.74) 2:21.47 2:21.47
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Doan, Sean (7.91) 1:50.34 1:50.34 -0:03.88
2nd Shen, Alex (9.33) 1:52.16 1:52.16
3rd Diedricks, Ethan (5.66) 1:58.53 1:58.53 -0:11.47
4th Waddell, Zachary (6.08) 2:15.72 2:15.72 -0:17.77
5th Kim, Dohoon (8.74) 2:25.70 2:25.70 -0:07.77
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (6.66) 0:22.17 0:22.17 -0:00.95
2nd Pham, Aileen (6.24) 0:25.11 0:25.10 +0:00.01
3rd Nguyen, Carolyn (5.33) 0:28.07 0:28.07 -0:10.03
4th Tran, Kaylee (6.74) 0:29.03 0:29.03 -0:03.27
5th Wong, Kai (6.24) 0:32.23 0:32.23
6th Johnstone, Elaine (6.16) 0:33.80 0:33.80 -0:00.40
7th Harita, Elizabeth (5.41) 0:34.83 0:34.83 -0:03.31
8th Waddell, Charlotte (6.08) 0:37.55 0:37.55 -0:01.42
9th Cook, Yuna (6.41) 0:47.08 0:42.73 +0:04.35
10th Fukumoto, Alyssa (6.41) 0:55.36 0:44.30 +0:11.06
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (6.08) 0:28.48 0:28.48 -0:02.07
2nd Cernich, Kai (5.83) 0:33.20 0:33.18 +0:00.02
3rd Jang, Andrew (6.66) 0:37.96 0:37.96
4th Szczedrin, Andrei (5.49) 0:40.45 0:40.45
5th Wang, Ronald (6.08) 0:42.58 0:42.58
6th Chen, Jaden (5.49) 0:48.45 0:29.41 +0:19.04
7th Mendiratta, Manan (5.99) 0:48.93 0:42.73 +0:06.20
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Leung, Jacqueline (7.49) 0:19.73 0:19.73
2nd Lew, Chloe (8.16) 0:21.03 0:21.03 -0:03.06
3rd Quon, Melissa (7.74) 0:21.66 0:21.66 -0:01.25
4th Johnstone, Laura (7.83) 0:23.00 0:23.00 -0:01.19
5th Djen, Sophie (8.83) 0:24.88 0:24.88
6th Blyn, Rebecca (8.91) 0:29.23 0:29.23 -0:01.84
7th Cho, Michelle (7.83) 0:35.44 0:35.44 -0:01.01
8th Ferrell, Aurora (7.49) 0:37.53 0:37.53
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Kaili (7.08) 0:24.77 0:24.77 -0:05.20
2nd Doan, Sean (7.91) 0:25.55 0:25.55 -0:02.00
3rd Lee, Daniel (8.41) 0:27.79 0:27.79 -0:00.21
4th Li, Alex (8.83) 0:28.38 0:28.16 +0:00.22
5th Lee, Soomin (7.16) 0:31.98 0:30.86 +0:01.12
6th Tikhonov, Daniel (8.83) 0:32.06 0:28.59 +0:03.47
7th Patel, Neal (7.99) 0:33.44 0:33.44 -0:04.00
8th Kim, Dohoon (8.74) 0:35.45 0:35.45 -0:00.73
9th Zhang, David (7.49) 0:38.14 0:38.14
10th Ngo, Vincent (7.99) 0:45.98 0:45.98
11th Nair, Vishnu (8.33) 1:31.28 0:33.81 +0:57.47
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Cason, Taylor (9.91) 0:30.00 0:30.00 -0:12.97
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Leung, Darron (9.91) 0:22.81 0:22.81 -0:01.55
2nd Patierno, Tommy (10.99) 0:27.81 0:27.27 +0:00.54
3rd Bagheri, Cameron (9.41) 0:28.48 0:27.70 +0:00.78
4th Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.08) 0:30.05 0:30.05 -0:02.92
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  10&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Kristine (8.83) 0:36.95 0:36.95 -0:03.71
2nd Leung, Jacqueline (7.49) 0:37.50 0:37.50
3rd Leung, Jocelyn (10.08) 0:45.75 0:45.75
4th Johnstone, Laura (7.83) 0:52.86 0:52.20 +0:00.66
5th Smith, Andrea (6.66) 0:57.81 0:56.81 +0:01.00
6th Quon, Melissa (7.74) 0:58.09 0:58.09 -0:05.17
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  10&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Miyake, Alexander (9.66) 0:45.42 0:45.42
2nd Diedricks, Ethan (5.66) 0:59.28 0:56.61 +0:02.67
3rd Shen, Alex (9.33) 1:00.97 1:00.97
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  11-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (12.91) 0:40.05 0:39.06 +0:00.99
2nd Pham, Adrienne (11.16) 0:41.36 0:41.36 -0:05.01
================================================================================
Event #17  Girls  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Lee, Jane (4.99) 0:41.48 0:41.48
2nd Shaw, Ava (4.66) 0:43.12 0:38.34 +0:04.78
3rd Brandt, Elizabeth (4.74) 0:44.22 0:44.22 -0:08.53
4th Patel, Jasmine (4.58) 0:49.26 0:49.26 -0:16.52
5th Jarrett, Makena (3.66) 0:51.69 0:51.69 -0:03.27
6th Thompson, Chloe (4.83) 0:52.89 0:52.89 -0:01.30
7th Fang, Fiona (4.16) 1:05.70 1:05.70
8th Nandakumar, Anika (4.74) 1:30.50 1:30.50
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  03-04  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Chin, Noah (4.41) 0:57.02 0:57.02 -0:01.53
2nd Walsh, Gregoire (4.99) 0:58.95 0:58.95
3rd Loh, Ian (4.16) 1:00.70 1:00.70 -0:06.17
4th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (4.58) 1:07.61 1:07.61 -0:50.01
5th Ringhofer, Tyler (4.49) 1:16.83 1:16.83
6th Taub, Eli (3.33) 1:23.33 1:23.33
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (6.66) 0:24.30 0:24.30 -0:00.11
2nd Nguyen, Carolyn (5.33) 0:30.81 0:30.81 -0:04.93
3rd Vincent, Alyssa (6.83) 0:32.03 0:32.03 -0:01.19
4th Wong, Kai (6.24) 0:32.91 0:32.91
5th Nguyen, Holly (6.66) 0:33.37 0:33.37
6th Tran, Kaylee (6.74) 0:33.73 0:33.73
7th Fu, Amelie (5.08) 0:33.78 0:33.78 -0:01.13
8th Aguirre, Victoria (5.91) 0:33.95 0:33.95 -0:04.58
9th Johnstone, Elaine (6.16) 0:34.11 0:30.42 +0:03.69
10th Cook, Yuna (6.41) 0:35.16 0:35.16 -0:00.12
11th Walsh, Nicolette (6.41) 0:36.59 0:36.59 -0:00.86
12th Waddell, Charlotte (6.08) 0:37.67 0:34.91 +0:02.76
13th Harita, Elizabeth (5.41) 0:38.05 0:38.05 -0:02.65
14th Fukumoto, Alyssa (6.41) 0:41.00 0:33.91 +0:07.09
15th Treska, Jessica (6.41) 0:41.69 0:41.69 -0:00.89
16th Golden, Alyssa (6.16) 0:43.57 0:43.57
17th Tavakkoly, Isabella (6.49) 0:46.37 0:46.37
18th Tian, Rachel (6.66) 0:49.96 0:49.96
19th Taub, Ariel (5.49) 1:05.65 1:05.65
20th Alimohammadi, Baharnaz (5.33) 1:08.75 1:08.75 -2:21.53
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (5.66) 0:26.55 0:26.55 -0:02.04
2nd Waddell, Zachary (6.08) 0:27.66 0:27.66 -0:02.71
3rd Cernich, Kai (5.83) 0:32.92 0:32.92 -0:00.04
4th Chen, Jaden (5.49) 0:35.02 0:35.02 -0:02.60
5th Jang, Andrew (6.66) 0:35.86 0:35.86 -0:02.02
6th Hong, Daniel (5.91) 0:37.34 0:37.34 -0:02.32
7th Szczedrin, Andrei (5.49) 0:40.81 0:40.81 -0:02.11
8th Twist, Koby (6.99) 0:43.30 0:43.30 -0:02.98
9th Mendiratta, Manan (5.99) 0:43.33 0:43.33 -0:03.97
10th Chuang, Colin (5.99) 0:47.98 0:47.98
11th Treska, Jake (6.41) 0:48.50 0:48.50
12th Wang, Ronald (6.08) 0:50.38 0:50.38 -0:18.54
13th Kung, Harrison (7.08) 0:54.91 0:37.11 +0:17.80
14th Fawaz, Nabil (6.99) 0:59.48 0:52.38 +0:07.10
15th Li, Luke (6.41) 1:05.75 1:05.75
16th Zhang, Patrick (5.91) 1:09.42 1:09.42
17th Euper, Cal (5.41) 1:10.00 1:10.00
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Kristine (8.83) 0:18.98 0:18.98 -0:05.04
2nd Lew, Chloe (8.16) 0:21.86 0:21.86 -0:02.62
3rd Chien, Alice (8.66) 0:25.62 0:25.62
4th Quon, Melissa (7.74) 0:26.02 0:26.02 -0:01.43
5th Djen, Sophie (8.83) 0:28.92 0:27.00 +0:01.92
6th Nguyen, Melina (8.41) 0:29.20 0:29.20
7th Johnstone, Laura (7.83) 0:29.27 0:23.94 +0:05.33
8th Blyn, Rebecca (8.91) 0:30.09 0:29.44 +0:00.65
9th Ferrell, Aurora (7.49) 0:30.75 0:26.62 +0:04.13
10th Gunning, Rachel (8.41) 0:31.91 0:31.91 -0:01.60
11th Cho, Michelle (7.83) 0:31.93 0:31.93 -0:02.98
12th Chen, Sarah (7.08) 0:33.94 0:32.14 +0:01.80
13th Cho, Ellie (7.24) 0:40.38 0:40.38
14th Edwards, Madeleine (7.24) 0:42.36 0:42.36 -0:02.98
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Kaili (7.08) 0:27.47 0:27.47 -0:01.24
2nd Tikhonov, Daniel (8.83) 0:27.83 0:25.21 +0:02.62
3rd Li, Alex (8.83) 0:29.06 0:27.28 +0:01.78
4th Lee, Daniel (8.41) 0:32.41 0:29.72 +0:02.69
5th Rooney, Aidan (7.66) 0:35.26 0:35.26
6th Lee, Soomin (7.16) 0:35.70 0:29.36 +0:06.34
7th Kim, Dohoon (8.74) 0:36.83 0:33.53 +0:03.30
8th Patel, Neal (7.99) 0:38.28 0:34.69 +0:03.59
9th Venkat, Varun (8.49) 0:39.78 0:39.78
10th Zhang, David (7.49) 0:40.81 0:32.10 +0:08.71
11th Yin, Ethan (7.41) 0:41.64 0:41.64 -0:07.74
12th Chae, Christopher (7.24) 0:43.39 0:43.39
13th Yuan, Timothy (7.16) 0:46.42 0:46.42
14th Ngo, Vincent (7.99) 0:46.92 0:46.92
15th Nair, Vishnu (8.33) 0:48.92 0:38.45 +0:10.47
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Man, Cassandra (9.41) 0:29.50 0:26.69 +0:02.81
2nd Cason, Taylor (9.91) 0:30.83 0:30.83
3rd Ellefson, Leah (10.83) 0:53.61 0:49.87 +0:03.74
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Leung, Darron (9.91) 0:25.95 0:25.95 -0:03.31
2nd Patierno, Tommy (10.99) 0:28.41 0:28.41 -0:01.05
3rd Bagheri, Cameron (9.41) 0:28.73 0:26.20 +0:02.53
4th Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.08) 0:30.27 0:30.27 -0:03.39
5th Alavi, Arian (9.83) 0:43.64 0:43.64
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  10&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Kristine (8.83) 0:41.48 0:41.48 -0:05.90
2nd Leung, Jacqueline (7.49) 0:48.36 0:48.36
3rd Smith, Andrea (6.66) 0:53.61 0:53.61 -0:02.30
4th Quon, Melissa (7.74) 0:54.14 0:54.14 -0:07.58
5th Pham, Aileen (6.24) 0:54.00 0:54.00 -0:02.91
6th Blyn, Rebecca (8.91) 1:03.31 1:03.31 -0:03.32
7th Tran, Kaylee (6.74) 1:12.97 1:12.97
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  10&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Miyake, Alexander (9.66) 0:53.08 0:53.08
2nd Doan, Sean (7.91) 0:53.47 0:53.47 -0:00.59
3rd Shen, Alex (9.33) 0:55.25 0:55.25
4th Diedricks, Ethan (5.66) 1:01.53 1:01.53 -0:00.39
5th Rooney, Aidan (7.66) 1:20.33 1:20.33
6th Nair, Vishnu (8.33) 1:33.55 1:33.55
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  11-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (12.91) 0:43.50 0:40.59 +0:02.91
2nd Pham, Adrienne (11.16) 0:43.84 0:43.38 +0:00.46
3rd Stewart, Gabbie (12.49) 0:58.67 0:58.09 +0:00.58
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Leung, Jocelyn (10.08) 1:25.13 1:25.13
2nd Choy, Mia (12.91) 1:31.11 1:31.11
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  03-04  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Shaw, Ava (4.66) 0:45.16 0:45.16 -0:03.42
2nd Patel, Jasmine (4.58) 1:02.91 1:02.91
3rd Jarrett, Makena (3.66) 1:16.66 1:16.66 -0:20.34
4th Fang, Fiona (4.16) 1:29.67 1:29.67
================================================================================
Event #33  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (6.66) 0:26.52 0:26.52 -0:01.03
2nd Wong, Kai (6.24) 0:34.94 0:34.94
3rd Nguyen, Carolyn (5.33) 0:35.52 0:35.52 -0:15.20
4th Johnstone, Elaine (6.16) 0:37.17 0:37.17 -0:00.71
5th Tran, Kaylee (6.74) 0:38.48 0:38.48
6th Vincent, Alyssa (6.83) 0:40.05 0:40.05 -0:00.86
7th Harita, Elizabeth (5.41) 0:42.48 0:42.00 +0:00.48
8th Nguyen, Holly (6.66) 0:44.08 0:44.08
9th Ormond, Hannah (6.49) 0:44.56 0:44.56 -0:01.77
10th Cook, Yuna (6.41) 0:44.75 0:44.69 +0:00.06
11th Aguirre, Victoria (5.91) 0:48.62 0:46.27 +0:02.35
12th Fukumoto, Alyssa (6.41) 0:51.67 0:43.83 +0:07.84
13th Walsh, Nicolette (6.41) 0:52.83 0:52.83
14th Taub, Ariel (5.49) 1:05.47 1:05.47
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (5.66) 0:28.88 0:28.50 +0:00.38
2nd Jang, Andrew (6.66) 0:35.89 0:35.89 -0:02.27
3rd Twist, Koby (6.99) 0:41.16 0:41.16 -0:09.70
4th Cernich, Kai (5.83) 0:41.69 0:41.69 -0:00.30
5th Wang, Ronald (6.08) 0:46.56 0:46.56
6th Kung, Harrison (7.08) 0:50.36 0:50.36 -0:02.22
7th Szczedrin, Andrei (5.49) 0:51.66 0:51.66
8th Mendiratta, Manan (5.99) 0:51.91 0:46.47 +0:05.44
9th Chen, Jaden (5.49) 0:54.28 0:54.28 -0:16.66
10th Hong, Daniel (5.91) 0:56.19 0:56.19 -0:01.36
11th Fawaz, Nabil (6.99) 1:02.47 1:02.47 -0:02.26
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Kristine (8.83) 0:21.10 0:21.10 -0:07.26
2nd Leung, Jacqueline (7.49) 0:24.50 0:24.50
3rd Quon, Melissa (7.74) 0:26.88 0:26.88 -0:00.74
4th Johnstone, Laura (7.83) 0:27.03 0:27.03 -0:00.63
5th Nguyen, Elaine (7.66) 0:27.69 0:27.69
6th Chien, Alice (8.66) 0:29.94 0:29.94 -0:02.54
7th Blyn, Rebecca (8.91) 0:30.58 0:29.83 +0:00.75
8th Djen, Sophie (8.83) 0:35.05 0:33.50 +0:01.55
9th Nguyen, Melina (8.41) 0:35.22 0:35.22
10th Ferrell, Aurora (7.49) 0:40.06 0:40.06
11th Chen, Sarah (7.08) 0:44.41 0:44.41 -0:07.59
12th Cho, Michelle (7.83) 0:45.19 0:45.19 -0:00.20
13th Edwards, Madeleine (7.24) 0:45.25 0:45.25 -0:12.11
14th Wang, Elizabeth (8.33) 0:47.11 0:47.11
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Kaili (7.08) 0:29.03 0:29.03 -0:09.57
2nd Li, Alex (8.83) 0:31.05 0:29.41 +0:01.64
3rd Tikhonov, Daniel (8.83) 0:31.33 0:30.37 +0:00.96
4th Lee, Soomin (7.16) 0:31.56 0:31.07 +0:00.49
5th Kim, Dohoon (8.74) 0:32.69 0:32.69 -0:02.03
6th Lee, Daniel (8.41) 0:35.20 0:35.20 -0:02.71
7th Nair, Vishnu (8.33) 0:39.63 0:39.63 -0:02.62
8th Patel, Neal (7.99) 0:41.41 0:31.81 +0:09.60
9th Rooney, Aidan (7.66) 0:42.69 0:42.69
10th Tavakkoly, Cyrus (7.66) 0:44.30 0:44.30
11th Venkat, Varun (8.49) 0:46.66 0:46.66
12th Zhang, David (7.49) 0:49.19 0:49.19
13th Ngo, Vincent (7.99) 0:55.47 0:55.47
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Man, Cassandra (9.41) 0:29.05 0:29.05 -0:00.16
2nd Cason, Taylor (9.91) 0:33.30 0:33.30 -0:08.81
3rd Ellefson, Leah (10.83) 0:52.60 0:52.60
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Leung, Darron (9.91) 0:27.34 0:26.28 +0:01.06
2nd Patierno, Tommy (10.99) 0:27.94 0:27.94 -0:00.17
3rd Bagheri, Cameron (9.41) 0:32.30 0:30.43 +0:01.87
4th Nguyen, Brian (10.33) 0:33.59 0:33.59
5th Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.08) 0:34.84 0:34.84 -0:02.88
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  10&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Leung, Jacqueline (7.49) 0:43.80 0:43.80
2nd Smith, Andrea (6.66) 0:57.17 0:57.17 -0:03.76
3rd Quon, Melissa (7.74) 0:58.64 0:58.64 -0:01.66
4th Johnstone, Laura (7.83) 0:58.81 0:58.81 -0:01.46
5th Pham, Aileen (6.24) 1:01.59 1:01.59 -0:10.25
6th Gunning, Rachel (8.41) 1:06.95 1:06.95
7th Chien, Alice (8.66) 1:08.58 1:08.58
8th Waddell, Charlotte (6.08) 1:19.06 1:19.06 -0:00.21
9th Johnstone, Elaine (6.16) 1:20.03 1:20.03 -0:02.44
10th Tran, Kaylee (6.74) 1:21.37 1:21.37
11th Harita, Elizabeth (5.41) 1:39.16 1:39.16 -0:03.95
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  10&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Du, Brian (9.99) 0:52.78 0:52.78 -0:03.10
2nd Doan, Sean (7.91) 0:55.14 0:55.14 -0:01.61
3rd Shen, Alex (9.33) 0:57.80 0:57.80
4th Miyake, Alexander (9.66) 0:58.25 0:58.25
5th Leung, Darron (9.91) 0:58.30 0:58.30 -0:02.20
6th Patierno, Tommy (10.99) 1:04.91 1:04.91
7th Waddell, Zachary (6.08) 1:06.56 1:06.56
8th Diedricks, Ethan (5.66) 1:08.89 1:05.44 +0:03.45
9th Rooney, Aidan (7.66) 1:33.61 1:33.61
10th Nair, Vishnu (8.33) 1:47.53 1:33.02 +0:14.51
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  11-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Adrienne (11.16) 0:42.91 0:42.91 -0:00.03
2nd Choy, Mia (12.91) 0:47.78 0:45.50 +0:02.28
3rd Stewart, Gabbie (12.49) 0:54.25 0:54.25 -0:04.69
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Pham, Adrienne (11.16) 1:33.02 1:33.02 -0:01.26
2nd Leung, Jocelyn (10.08) 1:34.84 1:34.84
3rd Stewart, Gabbie (12.49) 2:05.77 2:05.77 -0:13.95
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (12.91) 1:17.28 1:17.28
2nd Pham, Adrienne (11.16) 1:21.06 1:21.06 -0:01.85
3rd Quon, Melissa (7.74) 1:47.38 1:47.38 -0:02.31
4th Stewart, Gabbie (12.49) 1:56.84 1:56.84 -0:06.41
5th Pham, Aileen (6.24) 1:57.40 1:49.02 +0:08.38
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Diedricks, Ethan (5.66) 2:05.72 2:05.72 -0:03.85
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Shaw, Ava (4.66) 0:30.67 0:29.98 +0:00.69
2nd Lee, Jane (4.99) 0:41.33 0:41.33
3rd Brandt, Elizabeth (4.74) 0:43.84 0:43.84 -0:11.00
4th Price, Kiara (4.91) 0:45.83 0:45.83
5th Thompson, Chloe (4.83) 0:50.12 0:50.12 -0:05.15
6th Lee, Josephine (4.99) 0:52.12 0:52.12
7th Nandakumar, Anika (4.74) 0:53.80 0:53.80
8th Jarrett, Makena (3.66) 0:54.14 0:53.72 +0:00.42
9th Fang, Fiona (4.16) 0:54.90 0:54.90
10th Patel, Jasmine (4.58) 1:00.45 1:00.45 -0:08.41
11th Giventer, Mia (3.49) 1:16.05 1:16.05
12th Rodgers, Mia (4.33) 1:37.30 1:37.30
13th Riley, May (4.33) 1:52.17 1:52.17 -0:03.94
14th Damush, Ariel (3.74) 2:26.43 2:11.72 +0:14.71
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  03-04  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Chin, Noah (4.41) 0:49.78 0:49.78 -0:01.64
2nd Walsh, Gregoire (4.99) 0:50.30 0:50.30 -0:11.23
3rd Ringhofer, Tyler (4.49) 1:00.42 1:00.42 -0:15.50
4th Loh, Ian (4.16) 1:00.84 1:00.84 -0:13.64
5th Shaik, Faiz (4.83) 1:02.69 1:02.69
6th Raymond, Lance (4.91) 1:14.53 1:14.53
7th Vaidya, Sahil (4.83) 1:23.59 1:23.59
8th Hammond-St. laurent, Anthony (4.58) 1:36.59 1:36.59 -0:03.88
9th Taub, Eli (3.33) 1:43.73 1:43.73
10th Euper, Casey (3.24) 2:00.62 2:00.62
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Smith, Andrea (6.66) 0:19.80 0:19.80 -0:01.56
2nd Wong, Kai (6.24) 0:23.73 0:23.73
3rd Tran, Kaylee (6.74) 0:24.05 0:23.59 +0:00.46
4th Nguyen, Carolyn (5.33) 0:25.88 0:25.88 -0:07.87
5th Johnstone, Elaine (6.16) 0:28.52 0:26.97 +0:01.55
6th Fu, Amelie (5.08) 0:29.75 0:29.75 -0:02.28
7th Nguyen, Holly (6.66) 0:29.77 0:29.77
8th Aguirre, Victoria (5.91) 0:29.82 0:28.88 +0:00.94
9th Harita, Elizabeth (5.41) 0:31.59 0:31.22 +0:00.37
10th Vincent, Alyssa (6.83) 0:31.63 0:29.86 +0:01.77
11th Cook, Yuna (6.41) 0:31.86 0:29.05 +0:02.81
12th Waddell, Charlotte (6.08) 0:32.49 0:32.49 -0:01.16
13th Walsh, Nicolette (6.41) 0:38.06 0:37.11 +0:00.95
14th Tian, Rachel (6.66) 0:38.91 0:38.91
15th Taub, Ariel (5.49) 0:39.25 0:39.25 -0:12.16
16th Ormond, Hannah (6.49) 0:39.33 0:36.72 +0:02.61
17th Golden, Alyssa (6.16) 0:41.48 0:41.48
18th Fukumoto, Alyssa (6.41) 0:43.00 0:38.39 +0:04.61
19th Treska, Jessica (6.41) 0:43.59 0:43.59 -0:00.12
20th Kreuzer, Remy (5.99) 0:49.28 0:44.03 +0:05.25
21st Tavakkoly, Isabella (6.49) 0:58.75 0:58.75
22nd Alimohammadi, Baharnaz (5.33) 1:07.69 1:07.69 -0:33.37
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Waddell, Zachary (6.08) 0:25.98 0:25.98 -0:03.40
2nd Cernich, Kai (5.83) 0:29.45 0:27.79 +0:01.66
3rd Kashani, Timothy (6.91) 0:31.00 0:27.40 +0:03.60
4th Szczedrin, Andrei (5.49) 0:34.23 0:34.23 -0:01.80
5th Jang, Andrew (6.66) 0:35.28 0:29.24 +0:06.04
6th Neshanian, Christopher (5.66) 0:35.98 0:35.98 -0:09.04
7th Hong, Daniel (5.91) 0:36.23 0:34.23 +0:02.00
8th Twist, Koby (6.99) 0:38.78 0:37.64 +0:01.14
8th Wang, Ronald (6.08) 0:38.78 0:38.78 -0:31.03
10th Fawaz, Nabil (6.99) 0:39.41 0:39.41 -0:04.25
11th Chen, Jaden (5.49) 0:40.78 0:40.78 -0:03.59
12th Kung, Harrison (7.08) 0:41.26 0:37.88 +0:03.38
13th Mendiratta, Manan (5.99) 0:44.31 0:42.60 +0:01.71
14th Euper, Cal (5.41) 0:50.23 0:45.61 +0:04.62
15th Chuang, Colin (5.99) 0:53.14 0:53.14
16th Treska, Jake (6.41) 0:54.28 0:54.28 -0:07.47
17th Li, Luke (6.41) 1:01.17 1:01.17 -0:04.52
18th Pacitti, Jake (5.66) 1:28.55 1:28.55
19th George, Tyler (5.83) 1:51.97 1:51.97
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Nguyen, Kristine (8.83) 0:16.18 0:16.18 -0:04.78
2nd Lew, Chloe (8.16) 0:19.62 0:19.62 -0:02.35
3rd Leung, Jacqueline (7.49) 0:19.94 0:19.94
4th Johnstone, Laura (7.83) 0:21.09 0:21.07 +0:00.02
5th Nguyen, Elaine (7.66) 0:21.31 0:21.31 -0:25.99
6th Quon, Melissa (7.74) 0:21.66 0:21.66 -0:01.66
7th Chien, Alice (8.66) 0:22.45 0:22.21 +0:00.24
8th Nguyen, Melina (8.41) 0:23.90 0:23.90
9th Blyn, Rebecca (8.91) 0:24.30 0:24.30 -0:00.11
10th Ferrell, Aurora (7.49) 0:27.98 0:26.72 +0:01.26
11th Cho, Michelle (7.83) 0:28.84 0:28.31 +0:00.53
12th Wang, Elizabeth (8.33) 0:29.28 0:29.28
13th Chen, Sarah (7.08) 0:31.12 0:30.84 +0:00.28
14th Cho, Ellie (7.24) 0:37.78 0:37.78
15th Edwards, Madeleine (7.24) 0:39.09 0:39.09 -0:02.14
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Chen, Kaili (7.08) 0:21.29 0:21.29 -0:06.39
2nd Li, Alex (8.83) 0:24.11 0:24.11 -0:02.85
3rd Kim, Dohoon (8.74) 0:25.61 0:25.61 -0:01.45
4th Tikhonov, Daniel (8.83) 0:26.09 0:25.28 +0:00.81
5th Lee, Daniel (8.41) 0:26.94 0:26.94 -0:01.16
6th Tavakkoly, Cyrus (7.66) 0:29.50 0:29.50
7th Nguyen, Ethan (8.83) 0:29.89 0:29.89
8th Nair, Vishnu (8.33) 0:30.07 0:30.07 -0:00.70
9th Rooney, Aidan (7.66) 0:30.70 0:30.70 -0:01.09
10th Patel, Neal (7.99) 0:30.97 0:30.97 -0:03.13
11th Chae, Christopher (7.24) 0:33.25 0:33.25 -0:22.19
12th Yuan, Timothy (7.16) 0:33.44 0:33.44
13th Venkat, Varun (8.49) 0:33.69 0:33.69
14th Pettit, Logan (8.41) 0:34.62 0:34.62
15th Zhang, David (7.49) 0:35.03 0:35.03 -0:03.78
16th Ngo, Vincent (7.99) 0:40.20 0:40.20
17th Yin, Ethan (7.41) 0:47.55 0:47.55 -0:03.18
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Crescitelli, Natalia (10.33) 0:20.06 0:20.06
2nd Man, Cassandra (9.41) 0:23.83 0:23.83 -0:01.81
3rd Cason, Taylor (9.91) 0:25.03 0:25.03 -0:05.00
4th Wendt, Calissa (9.91) 0:28.84 0:27.41 +0:01.43
5th Ellefson, Leah (10.83) 0:46.92 0:43.65 +0:03.27
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Rhee, Louis (10.08) 0:17.47 0:17.47
2nd Nguyen, Brian (10.33) 0:20.41 0:20.41
3rd Leung, Darron (9.91) 0:22.00 0:22.00 -0:01.60
4th Arockiaraj, Rahul (9.08) 0:27.05 0:27.05 -0:01.60
5th Alavi, Arian (9.83) 0:43.59 0:43.59 -0:28.97
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  10&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Leung, Jocelyn (10.08) 0:33.70 0:33.70
2nd Nguyen, Kristine (8.83) 0:36.64 0:36.64 -0:03.76
3rd Lew, Chloe (8.16) 0:42.58 0:42.58 -0:06.79
4th Smith, Andrea (6.66) 0:48.27 0:47.06 +0:01.21
5th Johnstone, Laura (7.83) 0:49.11 0:46.87 +0:02.24
6th Djen, Sophie (8.83) 0:52.00 0:52.00
7th Quon, Melissa (7.74) 0:52.84 0:49.00 +0:03.84
8th Blyn, Rebecca (8.91) 0:55.73 0:55.73 -0:01.36
9th Gunning, Rachel (8.41) 0:56.39 0:56.39
10th Tran, Kaylee (6.74) 1:00.28 1:00.28
11th Cho, Michelle (7.83) 1:00.80 0:59.35 +0:01.45
12th Wong, Kai (6.24) 1:00.92 1:00.92
13th Wendt, Calissa (9.91) 1:11.38 1:07.64 +0:03.74
14th Harita, Elizabeth (5.41) 1:17.31 1:17.31 -0:13.16
15th Waddell, Charlotte (6.08) 1:18.47 1:08.89 +0:09.58
16th Jarrett, Makena (3.66) 2:05.59 1:57.81 +0:07.78
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  10&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Rhee, Louis (10.08) 0:37.17 0:37.17
2nd Miyake, Alexander (9.66) 0:42.00 0:42.00
3rd Du, Brian (9.99) 0:44.55 0:44.55 -0:02.90
4th Doan, Sean (7.91) 0:45.42 0:45.42 -0:01.63
5th Shen, Alex (9.33) 0:49.09 0:49.09
6th Leung, Darron (9.91) 0:49.67 0:49.67 -0:17.18
7th Bagheri, Cameron (9.41) 0:52.92 0:52.92 -0:01.49
8th Waddell, Zachary (6.08) 0:59.22 0:56.48 +0:02.74
9th Diedricks, Ethan (5.66) 1:00.80 0:50.78 +0:10.02
10th Cernich, Kai (5.83) 1:04.97 1:04.97
11th Nair, Vishnu (8.33) 1:11.30 1:11.30 -0:02.11
12th Kashani, Timothy (6.91) 1:14.17 1:14.17 -0:01.67
13th Kung, Harrison (7.08) 1:25.55 1:25.55
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  11-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Best Time +/- best
1st Choy, Mia (12.91) 0:33.08 0:31.13 +0:01.95
2nd Stewart, Gabbie (12.49) 0:53.98 0:53.98