September 22, 2012

9/22/2012  Swim Competition – Irvine
Total Participants Checked-In : 103
Event #1  Girls  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (7.92) 1:31.19
================================================================================
Event #2  Boys  Open  100yd  Individual Medley
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Andersen, Christopher (9.56) 1:31.16 1:35.37 -0:04.21
2nd Carlson, John (6.46) 2:42.12 2:43.05 -0:00.93
================================================================================
Event #3  Girls  4&U  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (4.84) 0:42.60 0:44.65 -0:02.05
2nd Cook, Isabella (3.99) 0:47.06 0:48.78 -0:01.72
3rd Walker, MacKenzi (3.27) 1:42.15 1:18.18 +0:23.97
================================================================================
Event #5  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cummings, Camryn (6.88) 0:31.47 0:30.20 +0:01.27
2nd Chow, Makayla (6.02) 0:34.16 0:21.69 +0:12.47
3rd Ma, Alicia (6.45) 0:37.75 0:40.13 -0:02.38
3rd McMillan, Nicole (6.96) 0:37.75 0:40.72 -0:02.97
5th Flores, Brianna (5.93) 0:43.87 0:41.56 +0:02.31
6th Sirimanne, Taylor (6.68) 0:44.50 0:40.68 +0:03.82
================================================================================
Event #6  Boys  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (6.06) 0:24.72 0:24.65 +0:00.07
2nd Pettit, Steven (6.37) 0:25.53 0:27.50 -0:01.97
3rd Bravo, Adrian (6.88) 0:27.72 0:31.78 -0:04.06
4th Carlson, John (6.46) 0:36.31 0:36.57 -0:00.26
5th Soong, Dylan (6.78) 0:37.56 0:40.59 -0:03.03
6th Knisely, Ethan (5.94) 0:41.00 0:41.44 -0:00.44
================================================================================
Event #7  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gervacio, Allana (8.9) 0:26.66 0:32.09 -0:05.43
2nd Cadena, Addison (7.71) 0:28.69 0:34.25 -0:05.56
3rd Goyal, Yamini (7.1) 0:38.91
================================================================================
Event #8  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chicas, Sebastien (8.55) 0:23.66 0:25.62 -0:01.96
2nd Chow, Caden (8.99) 0:24.94 0:24.80 +0:00.14
3rd Barkhozia, Jiovanni (7.79) 0:25.63 0:57.25 -0:31.62
4th Chavez, Mason (7.23) 0:34.25 0:33.91 +0:00.34
5th Fritz, Robbie (7.34) 0:36.81 0:33.82 +0:02.99
6th Ouyeung, Ethan (8.15) 0:41.31
================================================================================
Event #9  Girls  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Howard, Natalie (10.25) 0:19.75 0:21.00 -0:01.25
2nd Mcdade, Olivia (9.88) 0:35.19 0:38.66 -0:03.47
3rd Fukushima, Ailie (9.04) 0:39.31 0:35.51 +0:03.80
================================================================================
Event #10  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Barkhozia, Andre (9.86) 0:28.41 0:36.62 -0:08.21
2nd Avins, Jared (10.55) 0:28.47
3rd Kota, Anirudh (9.59) 0:35.44 0:39.31 -0:03.87
================================================================================
Event #11  Girls  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cadena, Addison (7.71) 1:13.37 1:15.94 -0:02.57
================================================================================
Event #12  Boys  7&U  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (6.06) 1:00.16 1:06.00 -0:05.84
2nd Pettit, Steven (6.37) 1:03.63 1:01.66 +0:01.97
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  08-09  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Barkhozia, Andre (9.86) 1:11.25 1:16.91 -0:05.66
2nd Kota, Anirudh (9.59) 1:19.71 1:34.28 -0:14.57
================================================================================
Event #15  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Howard, Natalie (10.25) 0:45.72 0:46.46 -0:00.74
================================================================================
Event #18  Boys  Open  100yd  Butterfly
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Andersen, Christopher (9.56) 1:45.75
================================================================================
Event #19  Girls  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (4.84) 0:35.13 0:33.32 +0:01.81
2nd Knisely, Brooke (4.24) 0:41.63 0:35.16 +0:06.47
3rd Hagerty, Faith (3.43) 0:45.06 1:24.60 -0:39.54
4th Callahan, Maeve (4.62) 0:47.40 0:37.53 +0:09.87
5th Cook, Isabella (3.99) 0:49.78 0:46.07 +0:03.71
6th Chavez, Abigail (4.25) 0:49.91 0:48.38 +0:01.53
7th Hastings, Faith (3.97) 0:56.69 1:21.65 -0:24.96
8th Walker, MacKenzi (3.27) 0:58.16 0:56.63 +0:01.53
9th Leisten, Alisha (4.36) 1:04.71 1:06.75 -0:02.04
10th Mandel, Lexi (4.12) 1:24.13 0:54.10 +0:30.03
================================================================================
Event #20  Boys  4&U  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Varga, Benedek (4.69) 0:41.68 0:51.44 -0:09.76
2nd Mangalekar, Aaryan (4.65) 1:04.16 1:01.91 +0:02.25
3rd Goyal, Jay (4.92) 1:04.75 1:00.35 +0:04.40
4th Caramagno, Michael (4.76) 1:08.47 1:00.44 +0:08.03
5th Von luft, Baron (4.59) 1:54.50 1:03.94 +0:50.56
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cummings, Camryn (6.88) 0:30.97 0:28.88 +0:02.09
2nd Wong, Melissa (6.52) 0:32.91
3rd Chow, Makayla (6.02) 0:33.25 0:31.94 +0:01.31
4th Wu, Elizabeth (6.52) 0:33.87 0:30.96 +0:02.91
5th Krueger, Mia (6.39) 0:35.19 0:36.03 -0:00.84
6th Dang, Katie (5.89) 0:35.47 0:37.35 -0:01.88
7th Ma, Alicia (6.45) 0:35.97 0:35.31 +0:00.66
8th Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (6.77) 0:36.85 0:34.28 +0:02.57
9th Flores, Brianna (5.93) 0:37.21 0:40.50 -0:03.29
10th Lew, Kristen (6.3) 0:38.85 0:40.91 -0:02.06
11th McMillan, Nicole (6.96) 0:41.28 0:40.10 +0:01.18
12th Ayromlou, Nour (6.2) 0:41.37 0:33.56 +0:07.81
13th Fedotova, Masha (6.74) 0:42.00
14th Schafer, Iris (5.92) 0:43.32 0:44.41 -0:01.09
15th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.22) 0:45.06 0:35.46 +0:09.60
16th Bouzid, Louisa (5.01) 0:45.53 0:43.81 +0:01.72
17th Siu, Kate (5.49) 0:47.03 0:42.07 +0:04.96
18th Coleman, Kaila (5.47) 0:53.00 0:44.21 +0:08.79
19th Gan, Katelyn (5.7) 0:53.97 0:48.94 +0:05.03
20th Martin, Olive (5.35) 0:56.41 1:05.50 -0:09.09
================================================================================
Event #22  Boys  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (6.06) 0:29.09 0:28.06 +0:01.03
2nd Soong, Dylan (6.78) 0:30.60 0:35.47 -0:04.87
3rd Silva, Erick (6.39) 0:31.96
4th Pettit, Steven (6.37) 0:34.34 0:35.81 -0:01.47
5th Halili, Seth (6.17) 0:34.78 0:33.34 +0:01.44
6th Siu, Connor (6.22) 0:38.10 0:43.50 -0:05.40
7th Kincade, Callaway (6.53) 0:39.28 0:40.88 -0:01.60
8th Michael, Edward (5.68) 0:41.75
9th Ramasubramanian, Kapil (5.97) 0:43.04 0:45.09 -0:02.05
10th Azarbal, Kevin (5.64) 0:43.50 0:45.03 -0:01.53
11th Carlson, John (6.46) 0:43.62 0:35.75 +0:07.87
12th Knisely, Ethan (5.94) 0:47.25 0:41.16 +0:06.09
13th Digherkar, Harshvardhan (5.71) 0:53.56
14th Ip, Lucas (5.05) 0:55.88 1:01.28 -0:05.40
15th Noyes, Jaden (5.63) 0:57.34 1:06.97 -0:09.63
16th Du, Alfred (5.55) 1:00.69 0:58.93 +0:01.76
17th Huang, Braden (5.76) 1:03.22
18th Mirejovsky, Daniel (5.05) 1:03.54 0:48.38 +0:15.16
19th Tran, Adam (5.38) 1:16.47 0:46.56 +0:29.91
================================================================================
Event #23  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (7.92) 0:21.34
2nd Gervacio, Allana (8.9) 0:27.09 0:27.63 -0:00.54
3rd Goyal, Yamini (7.1) 0:28.68 0:26.68 +0:02.00
4th Cadena, Addison (7.71) 0:32.00 0:31.22 +0:00.78
5th Linn, Natalia (7.84) 0:37.63
6th Ngo, Sophie (7.35) 0:38.25 0:33.44 +0:04.81
================================================================================
Event #24  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chicas, Sebastien (8.55) 0:25.60 0:33.12 -0:07.52
2nd Barkhozia, Jiovanni (7.79) 0:26.06 0:35.72 -0:09.66
3rd Chow, Caden (8.99) 0:27.22 0:25.25 +0:01.97
4th Tran, Carden (8.35) 0:28.66 0:29.28 -0:00.62
5th Park, Tyler (8.76) 0:35.25 0:33.59 +0:01.66
6th Chavez, Mason (7.23) 0:36.34 0:37.25 -0:00.91
7th Park, Evan (8.76) 0:39.62 0:42.88 -0:03.26
8th Ouyeung, Ethan (8.15) 0:45.03 0:39.81 +0:05.22
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Howard, Natalie (10.25) 0:23.00 0:24.75 -0:01.75
2nd Goyal, Nandani (10.77) 0:29.16 0:27.19 +0:01.97
3rd Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (9.42) 0:32.57 0:27.70 +0:04.87
4th Mcdade, Olivia (9.88) 0:40.16 0:47.13 -0:06.97
5th Fukushima, Ailie (9.04) 0:41.57 0:38.32 +0:03.25
6th Duong, Aly (10.55) 0:43.56
================================================================================
Event #26  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Avins, Jared (10.55) 0:28.68 0:28.62 +0:00.06
2nd Kota, Anirudh (9.59) 0:31.16 0:36.00 -0:04.84
3rd Halili, Caden (9.31) 0:32.96 0:37.56 -0:04.60
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Cadena, Addison (7.71) 1:09.03 1:12.63 -0:03.60
2nd Wu, Elizabeth (6.52) 1:13.62
3rd Lew, Kristen (6.3) 1:30.16 1:30.25 -0:00.09
4th Siu, Kate (5.49) 1:33.13
5th Schafer, Iris (5.92) 1:34.65 1:36.44 -0:01.79
6th Cook, Isabella (3.99) 1:57.97 1:40.75 +0:17.22
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  7&U  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Barkhozia, Jiovanni (7.79) 1:04.97
2nd Tulkoff, Alexander (6.06) 1:05.72 0:58.62 +0:07.10
3rd Fritz, Robbie (7.34) 1:15.56 1:12.72 +0:02.84
4th Tran, Adam (5.38) 2:18.37 2:03.34 +0:15.03
================================================================================
Event #29  Girls  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tian, Rachel (9.67) 1:04.87 1:05.28 -0:00.41
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Barkhozia, Andre (9.86) 1:04.62 1:06.06 -0:01.44
2nd Kota, Anirudh (9.59) 1:10.03 1:15.40 -0:05.37
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (11.88) 0:47.44 0:43.75 +0:03.69
2nd Siu, Amanda (11.35) 0:49.72 0:46.60 +0:03.12
3rd Howard, Natalie (10.25) 0:50.02 0:51.43 -0:01.41
================================================================================
Event #34  Boys  Open  100yd  Back Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Andersen, Christopher (9.56) 1:43.47 1:43.25 +0:00.22
================================================================================
Event #35  Girls  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (4.84) 0:39.72 0:43.07 -0:03.35
2nd Knisely, Brooke (4.24) 0:48.22 0:46.59 +0:01.63
3rd Callahan, Maeve (4.62) 0:52.63 0:48.60 +0:04.03
4th Cook, Isabella (3.99) 0:55.12 1:00.50 -0:05.38
5th Hastings, Faith (3.97) 1:05.38
6th Chavez, Abigail (4.25) 1:12.78 1:00.00 +0:12.78
7th Mandel, Lexi (4.12) 1:26.65 1:03.22 +0:23.43
8th Walker, MacKenzi (3.27) 1:40.38 1:40.94 -0:00.56
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  4&U  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Goyal, Jay (4.92) 1:21.14
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chow, Makayla (6.02) 0:32.62 0:35.10 -0:02.48
2nd Ma, Alicia (6.45) 0:38.09 0:41.18 -0:03.09
3rd Wong, Melissa (6.52) 0:39.53
4th Cummings, Camryn (6.88) 0:45.56 0:35.66 +0:09.90
5th Dang, Katie (5.89) 0:46.32
6th McMillan, Nicole (6.96) 0:47.25 0:43.50 +0:03.75
7th Krueger, Mia (6.39) 0:47.59 0:48.67 -0:01.08
8th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.22) 0:49.53 0:46.00 +0:03.53
9th Siu, Kate (5.49) 0:54.81 0:56.00 -0:01.19
10th Wu, Elizabeth (6.52) 0:55.47 0:49.56 +0:05.91
11th Gan, Katelyn (5.7) 0:56.25 1:00.10 -0:03.85
12th Sirimanne, Taylor (6.68) 1:00.91 0:53.03 +0:07.88
13th Flores, Brianna (5.93) 1:03.53 0:48.97 +0:14.56
14th Schafer, Iris (5.92) 1:03.94 1:02.82 +0:01.12
15th Bouzid, Louisa (5.01) 1:19.84 0:57.69 +0:22.15
================================================================================
Event #38  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bravo, Adrian (6.88) 0:30.10 0:28.03 +0:02.07
2nd Tulkoff, Alexander (6.06) 0:31.16 0:30.35 +0:00.81
3rd Pettit, Steven (6.37) 0:33.84 0:33.60 +0:00.24
4th Michael, Edward (5.68) 0:33.91
5th Soong, Dylan (6.78) 0:34.12 0:37.90 -0:03.78
6th Halili, Seth (6.17) 0:37.15 0:38.84 -0:01.69
7th Carlson, John (6.46) 0:39.47 0:41.78 -0:02.31
8th Silva, Erick (6.39) 0:44.91
9th Kincade, Callaway (6.53) 0:50.00 0:44.72 +0:05.28
10th Azarbal, Kevin (5.64) 0:54.19 0:46.81 +0:07.38
11th Tian, Joshua (5.88) 1:06.38 1:01.78 +0:04.60
12th Ramasubramanian, Kapil (5.97) 1:07.34 0:56.44 +0:10.90
13th Noyes, Jaden (5.63) 1:17.10
14th Du, Alfred (5.55) 1:57.40
================================================================================
Event #39  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (7.92) 0:20.50
2nd Gervacio, Allana (8.9) 0:26.75 0:28.63 -0:01.88
3rd Ngo, Sophie (7.35) 0:44.03 0:48.00 -0:03.97
================================================================================
Event #40  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chow, Caden (8.99) 0:27.13 0:28.09 -0:00.96
2nd Chicas, Sebastien (8.55) 0:32.47 0:35.09 -0:02.62
3rd Varela, Joshua (8.53) 0:34.62
4th Fritz, Robbie (7.34) 0:36.56 0:32.53 +0:04.03
5th Barkhozia, Jiovanni (7.79) 0:38.35 1:09.44 -0:31.09
6th Chavez, Mason (7.23) 0:39.53 0:39.93 -0:00.40
7th Park, Tyler (8.76) 0:40.03 0:48.03 -0:08.00
8th Ouyeung, Ethan (8.15) 0:40.25 0:41.50 -0:01.25
9th Park, Evan (8.76) 0:48.72 0:55.35 -0:06.63
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tian, Rachel (9.67) 0:28.28 0:27.78 +0:00.50
2nd Howard, Natalie (10.25) 0:29.44 0:29.00 +0:00.44
3rd Mcdade, Olivia (9.88) 0:32.25 0:33.31 -0:01.06
4th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (9.42) 0:32.29 0:31.91 +0:00.38
5th Goyal, Nandani (10.77) 0:35.72
6th Duong, Aly (10.55) 0:44.56 0:44.31 +0:00.25
7th Fukushima, Ailie (9.04) 0:59.84
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.14) 0:31.44 0:31.46 -0:00.02
2nd Kota, Anirudh (9.59) 0:38.19 0:39.22 -0:01.03
3rd Chang, Jonathan (9.11) 0:46.16
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (7.92) 0:47.82
2nd Siu, Kate (5.49) 2:05.53
3rd Cook, Isabella (3.99) 2:07.00 2:18.19 -0:11.19
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  7&U  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bravo, Adrian (6.88) 1:02.18 1:04.12 -0:01.94
2nd Tulkoff, Alexander (6.06) 1:05.19 1:11.56 -0:06.37
3rd Pettit, Steven (6.37) 1:17.62 1:15.44 +0:02.18
4th Carlson, John (6.46) 1:25.07 1:22.53 +0:02.54
5th Barkhozia, Jiovanni (7.79) 1:25.78
================================================================================
Event #45  Girls  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gervacio, Allana (8.9) 1:01.10
2nd Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (9.42) 1:11.84 1:15.88 -0:04.04
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.14) 1:03.75
2nd Barkhozia, Andre (9.86) 1:08.12 1:21.50 -0:13.38
3rd Kota, Anirudh (9.59) 1:18.03 1:22.62 -0:04.59
4th Ouyeung, Ethan (8.15) 1:36.66 1:33.72 +0:02.94
================================================================================
Event #47  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (11.88) 0:51.94 0:49.41 +0:02.53
2nd Gervacio, Alison (12.72) 0:53.65 1:06.15 -0:12.50
3rd Varela, Faith (11.31) 1:00.57 1:05.46 -0:04.89
4th Howard, Natalie (10.25) 1:03.13 1:04.81 -0:01.68
5th Siu, Amanda (11.35) 1:10.60
================================================================================
Event #48  Boys  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Avins, Jared (10.55) 1:08.25 1:10.97 -0:02.72
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (7.92) 1:43.87
================================================================================
Event #50  Boys  Open  100yd  Breast Stroke
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Andersen, Christopher (9.56) 1:43.66 1:48.41 -0:04.75
================================================================================
Event #51  Girls  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (7.92) 1:24.87
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  Open  100yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Andersen, Christopher (9.56) 1:27.56 1:27.97 -0:00.41
2nd Barkhozia, Andre (9.86) 2:08.03
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Mesina, Alexis (4.84) 0:30.06 0:30.41 -0:00.35
2nd Knisely, Brooke (4.24) 0:35.57 0:39.56 -0:03.99
3rd Callahan, Maeve (4.62) 0:42.53 0:39.59 +0:02.94
4th Cook, Isabella (3.99) 0:43.02 0:42.72 +0:00.30
5th Chavez, Abigail (4.25) 0:50.84 0:54.65 -0:03.81
6th Hastings, Faith (3.97) 1:02.46 1:21.53 -0:19.07
7th Mandel, Lexi (4.12) 1:15.03 0:54.84 +0:20.19
8th Shadjareh, Kiana (3.32) 1:27.28
9th Leisten, Alisha (4.36) 1:33.94 0:56.65 +0:37.29
================================================================================
Event #54  Boys  4&U  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Varga, Benedek (4.69) 0:43.66 0:44.06 -0:00.40
2nd Caramagno, Michael (4.76) 1:00.04 0:49.43 +0:10.61
3rd Mangalekar, Aaryan (4.65) 1:02.40 1:05.06 -0:02.66
4th Goyal, Jay (4.92) 1:03.28 0:51.07 +0:12.21
5th Cayetano, Ethan (4.89) 1:33.91
6th Pfeiffer, Ryan (3.58) 2:37.54 1:28.87 +1:08.67
================================================================================
Event #55  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Jaramillo-Robles, Marissa (6.77) 0:23.69 0:29.65 -0:05.96
2nd Chow, Makayla (6.02) 0:24.00 0:25.16 -0:01.16
3rd Ma, Alicia (6.45) 0:27.96 0:29.59 -0:01.63
4th Wong, Melissa (6.52) 0:28.75 0:30.25 -0:01.50
5th Krueger, Mia (6.39) 0:29.12 0:30.50 -0:01.38
6th Cummings, Camryn (6.88) 0:31.19 0:25.10 +0:06.09
7th Wu, Elizabeth (6.52) 0:31.85 0:30.94 +0:00.91
8th Dang, Katie (5.89) 0:32.25 0:37.72 -0:05.47
9th McMillan, Nicole (6.96) 0:32.63 0:32.78 -0:00.15
10th Schechinger, Mutiara (5.22) 0:39.72 0:39.50 +0:00.22
11th Schafer, Iris (5.92) 0:42.16 0:41.84 +0:00.32
12th Gan, Katelyn (5.7) 0:42.44 0:38.47 +0:03.97
13th Flores, Brianna (5.93) 0:43.93 0:38.75 +0:05.18
14th Bouzid, Louisa (5.01) 0:49.50 0:49.16 +0:00.34
15th Siu, Kate (5.49) 0:49.55 0:44.28 +0:05.27
16th Coleman, Kaila (5.47) 0:55.20 0:55.88 -0:00.68
17th Martin, Olive (5.35) 1:04.44 0:43.97 +0:20.47
================================================================================
Event #56  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bravo, Adrian (6.88) 0:23.44 0:23.61 -0:00.17
2nd Tulkoff, Alexander (6.06) 0:24.81 0:27.63 -0:02.82
3rd Soong, Dylan (6.78) 0:27.54 0:28.84 -0:01.30
4th Pettit, Steven (6.37) 0:28.47 0:27.78 +0:00.69
5th Carlson, John (6.46) 0:28.63 0:31.09 -0:02.46
6th Michael, Edward (5.68) 0:30.69
7th Knisely, Ethan (5.94) 0:31.41 0:31.05 +0:00.36
8th Miao, Ryan (6.29) 0:32.90
9th Su, Philippe (5.75) 0:33.72
10th Siu, Connor (6.22) 0:36.06 0:54.19 -0:18.13
11th Gulbrandsen, Kian (6.01) 0:37.03 0:40.22 -0:03.19
12th Digherkar, Harshvardhan (5.71) 0:39.41
13th Kincade, Callaway (6.53) 0:39.62 0:36.50 +0:03.12
14th Azarbal, Kevin (5.64) 0:41.68 0:32.75 +0:08.93
15th Wang, Brenden (5.28) 0:41.72
16th Ramasubramanian, Kapil (5.97) 0:43.43 0:37.34 +0:06.09
17th Du, Alfred (5.55) 0:46.50 0:39.40 +0:07.10
18th Noyes, Jaden (5.63) 0:49.29 0:53.06 -0:03.77
19th Linn, Diego (5.93) 0:58.91
20th Mirejovsky, Daniel (5.05) 0:59.75 0:46.50 +0:13.25
21st Tian, Joshua (5.88) 1:00.84 0:46.22 +0:14.62
22nd Huang, Braden (5.76) 1:03.18 0:47.56 +0:15.62
23rd Tran, Adam (5.38) 1:14.41 0:53.00 +0:21.41
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (7.92) 0:16.66
2nd Gervacio, Allana (8.9) 0:22.35 0:23.19 -0:00.84
3rd Ngo, Sophie (7.35) 0:28.97 0:28.94 +0:00.03
4th Linn, Natalia (7.84) 0:30.50 0:32.40 -0:01.90
5th Goyal, Yamini (7.1) 0:34.69 0:28.63 +0:06.06
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Chavez, Mason (7.23) 0:16.66 0:32.00 -0:15.34
2nd Chow, Caden (8.99) 0:22.00 0:22.00
3rd Varela, Joshua (8.53) 0:22.66 0:22.28 +0:00.38
4th Park, Tyler (8.76) 0:25.09 0:25.41 -0:00.32
5th Tran, Carden (8.35) 0:28.63 0:28.41 +0:00.22
6th Phan, Trieuvy (8.48) 0:29.35 0:57.85 -0:28.50
7th Park, Evan (8.76) 0:31.53 0:37.37 -0:05.84
8th Chicas, Sebastien (8.55) 0:34.69 0:29.96 +0:04.73
9th Ouyeung, Ethan (8.15) 0:42.54 0:38.15 +0:04.39
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Howard, Natalie (10.25) 0:19.31 0:19.65 -0:00.34
2nd Goyal, Nandani (10.77) 0:25.06 0:21.13 +0:03.93
3rd Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (9.42) 0:26.44 0:26.19 +0:00.25
4th Mcdade, Olivia (9.88) 0:28.96 0:26.47 +0:02.49
5th Duong, Aly (10.55) 0:31.25 0:34.57 -0:03.32
6th Fukushima, Ailie (9.04) 0:33.46 0:33.72 -0:00.26
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Harlan, Ethan (9.14) 0:21.38 0:26.53 -0:05.15
2nd Kota, Anirudh (9.59) 0:29.81 0:33.16 -0:03.35
3rd Chang, Jonathan (9.11) 0:32.28 0:43.12 -0:10.84
4th Halili, Caden (9.31) 0:35.16 0:35.16
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Guyette, Samantha (7.92) 0:38.53
2nd Cummings, Camryn (6.88) 1:01.84 1:00.55 +0:01.29
3rd Wu, Elizabeth (6.52) 1:28.38 1:22.19 +0:06.19
4th Schafer, Iris (5.92) 1:32.82 1:32.65 +0:00.17
5th Flores, Brianna (5.93) 1:38.91
6th Cook, Isabella (3.99) 1:46.09 1:46.00 +0:00.09
7th Hastings, Faith (3.97) 2:15.92 2:53.50 -0:37.58
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  7&U  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Tulkoff, Alexander (6.06) 0:50.09 1:05.50 -0:15.41
2nd Bravo, Adrian (6.88) 0:54.75 0:54.59 +0:00.16
3rd Barkhozia, Jiovanni (7.79) 0:56.75
4th Pettit, Steven (6.37) 1:02.25 1:05.85 -0:03.60
5th Carlson, John (6.46) 1:04.00 1:03.78 +0:00.22
6th Chavez, Mason (7.23) 1:05.53
7th Noyes, Jaden (5.63) 1:44.94
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Gervacio, Allana (8.9) 0:54.12 1:04.09 -0:09.97
2nd Tian, Rachel (9.67) 0:57.43 1:01.75 -0:04.32
3rd Mcdade, Olivia (9.88) 0:59.50 1:02.50 -0:03.00
4th Sirimanne, Kaitlyn (9.42) 1:14.69 1:12.50 +0:02.19
================================================================================
Event #64  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Barkhozia, Andre (9.86) 1:00.53 1:05.42 -0:04.89
2nd Kota, Anirudh (9.59) 1:14.14 1:23.40 -0:09.26
3rd Ouyeung, Ethan (8.15) 1:22.28 1:30.53 -0:08.25
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Bui, Sammie (11.88) 0:36.97 0:35.06 +0:01.91
2nd Siu, Amanda (11.35) 0:39.78 0:44.37 -0:04.59
3rd Howard, Natalie (10.25) 0:42.16 0:42.62 -0:00.46
4th Gervacio, Alison (12.72) 0:43.13 0:43.41 -0:00.28
5th Varela, Faith (11.31) 0:44.94 0:46.78 -0:01.84
================================================================================
Event #66  Boys  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
Place Name Age Final Time Prev Best Time +/- best
1st Ranullo, Tristan (13.7) 0:31.75 0:34.47 -0:02.72
2nd Avins, Jared (10.55) 1:07.37 1:04.78 +0:02.59